Liepājas pusmaratons | Saraksts

Liepāja, Pusmaratons 21,0975 km

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1 SiminaitisDāvisVCēsis
2 UmanskisOlegsVZoorbaganRīga
3 RuģelisMārtiņšVSportlandRīga
4 SkārdaDzintraSAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukle, Jaunjelgava
5 UmanskaMarijaSZoorbaganRīga
6 ŠnipaitisRegimantasV40Ukmerge
7 LitvinavicieneGintareS40Jonavos maratonasJonava
8 OzoliņšArtūrsVRīga
9 RostaZaneSLiepāja
10 KibaļņikaOlgaSI LOVE RUNNINGRīga
11 SovetovsVadimsV40I Love RunningRiga
12 AbikisModrisVMALPILS
13 TsaregorodtsevaAnnaSI LOVE RUNNINGRīga
14 ŠramsOttoV40CF-JelgavaJelgavas novads
15 BautrisDainisVDB RunningRīga
16 Berķe-BergaLindaSI LOVE RUNNINGRīga
17 ŠromsRomansVKā es šeit nokļuvu ?Rīga
18 RozenbergaIevaSI LOVE RUNNINGRīga
19 LejaRaimondsV
20 StahovskisĒvaldsV40Ikšķile
21 JerofejevsJānisVPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas
22 LisickisAleksandrsVI LOVE RUNNINGRīga
23 PenceDzintraS40Talsi
24 ŠtrehersRolandsVVSK NoskrienLiepāja
25 MedvedevsVadimsVI LOVE RUNNINGRīga
26 MedvedevsVitalijsVI LOVE RUNNINGRīga
27 SvetiņinaZaneSRīga
28 PrudnikovsAleksandrsVZoorbaganRīga
29 TohtersAigarsVSaulkrasti
30 KaļassErvīnsV60SK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava
31 FabriksZandaS
32 KravetsAndrejsVI LOVE RUNNINGRīga
33 TomsoneSigneS40Rīga
34 TreulandeNatālijaSVSK NoskrienVentspils
35 UpenieksNormundsV40SK TēraudsĀdaži
36 NarnickisKristapsVKā es šeit nokļuvu ?Rīga
37 BudreIneseS40Rīga
38 UstinovsValerijsV50da-marathonDaugavpls
39 DopolskasValdasVSK Metroons/ Nike-1Paberže
40 VaskoAnastasijaSJaunmārupe
41 UpansKasparsV40Cēsis
42 StrautnieksMārisVJelgava
43 PakārklisMārisV40SK Metroons/Nike-1Rīga
44 VeinbergsDidzisVValmiera
45 JukšsArtūrsVLiepājaLiepāja
46 VerneraJustīneSRīga
47 TramdaksEdijsV
48 VilemsonsMārtiņšVVSK NoskrienRīga
49 ViļumaGintaS
50 PurviņšPatriksVKuldīga
51 CeikaKristīnaSNūjo ar vējoLiepāja
52 ViļumsRobertsVOgre
53 LākuteMāraSHesburgerLiepāja
54 VilūnsNormundsV50vsk noskrienriga
55 ZemītisMārtiņšVRīga
56 SeikstaVijaS
57 ZaļaisMiķelisVWunder LatviaValmiera
58 ZālīteIngaS40Veikals 42 km / SauconyIkšķile
59 GrahovskaVitaSAccenture Latvia 3Ķeguma novads
60 AuziņšRaimondsV50Liepāja
61 ZebuliņaLāsmaS40Rīga
62 GalenieceIevaSIevas
63 ZeltzaķeVitaSLī Sporta klubsVentspils
64 ZīleUldisV50VSK Noskrien
65 SaldaksIvarsV50Jēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils
66 ZvirbuleZaigaS50VSK NoskrienRīga
67 KarlsoneGitaSSaldus
68 GurejevsOļegsV40Ilmājas KojotiRīga
69 ŠefanovskisArvīdsV60SK KatrīnaKuldīga
70 KrastiņšJēkabsV40SK Metroons/ Nike-2Rīga
71 MisiusVilmantasVSiauliai
72 ŠīmansNaurisV40SK KatrīnaKuldīga
73 UlanovaZandaSVeikals Maratons & AsicsJūrmala
74 GrickevičaOlgaS50I love runningRiga
75 BrahmanisAinārsV40SK KatrīnaKuldīga
76 TālumsArmandsVVeikals Maratons & AsicsBērvircava
77 PūpolaIvetaS40Maratona klubs/DionsportlabAizpute
78 GailisJānisV40Veikals Maratons & AsicsOgresgals
79 PrūsisAigarsV40Liepājas domeLiepāja
80 FabriciussAinārsVLiepāja
81 BalčisRičardsVLiepāja
82 KalniņšJānisVVSK NoskrienRīga
83 BiedrīteIevaSJelgava
84 FolkmanisKalvisVLiepāja
85 OsisGatisVOšu TeamValmiera
86 PetrovsAndrisVSIAVentava
87 KondratienėRomualdaSSTADIJAŠiauliai
88 PopovsVadimsV40Ventspils
89 PorietisRolandsVVeselīga slodzīteMadona
90 ValtereKitijaSLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
91 SpirģisJānisVEngures sportamTukums
92 PatkauskienėŠalnėS40STADIJAŠiauliai
93 PlaudisMareksVLiepaja
94 TiltiņšIngarsV40Eleja
95 Radžabova-CinovskaAllaS40Maratona klubsAizpute
96 KubliņaRenāteSSK "Tērauds"Liepāja
97 GerasimčiksArtjomsVSwedbank
98 SafutinsViktorsV60MARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīga
99 NeilandeIneseS40vsk noskrienrīga
100 SmalovijsNikolajsV60MARATONA KLUBS/ LSCRīga
101 BirksAivarsV50VSK NoskrienRīga
102 BirznieksAldisV60MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
103 LazdupaLauraSLiepāja
104 VeliksIgorsVRīga
105 PeļņaGuntisV
106 ĀboltiņšIlgvarsV60MARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRūjiena
107 ŽivsOlegsVJūrmala
108 OzoliņšRingoldsV50MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
109 RūdulisNaurisV40TVKTukums
110 StraumeGuntarsV50MARATONA KLUBS/BALTARīga
111 ZērnisOskarsV40
112 LejasmeiersGintsV50VSK NoskrienLiepāja
113 KalniņšDidzisV50MARATONA KLUBSRīga
114 KarssRūdolfsVRīga
115 ValertsAndrisV40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
116 IvanovaJeļenaSLiepāja
117 VaļulisAivisVVSK NoskrienDaugavpils
118 PozdņakovsAleksejsV40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
119 ŽubursDainisV40MARATONA KLUBSDunalka
120 CibuļskisŽanisV
121 PriedēnsMārisV40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
122 LagzdiņšUģisV40MARATONA KLUBS/BALTAVentspils
123 PerunovsJurisV40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
124 CirsisAskoldsV40MARATONA KLUBSJelgava
125 CimbalsDenissV40I Love RunningMezares
126 JansonsAivarsV50Rīga
127 SopinsAleksejsV40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
128 BrēdiķisJurisV40MARATONA KLUBSRīga
129 IesalnieksIntarsV
130 ŪseleDaceSSaldus
131 KažemākaAnitaSAdidas/ Preiļu siersPreiļi
132 NikitenkoIlyaV
133 RūtiņšEdgarsV40MARATONA KLUBS/BALTAOgresgals
134 DieviņaDaceSLiepāja
135 GrīnvaldsGuntisVMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils
136 ŠulgaRuslansVMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils
137 LaganovskisOskarsVvsk NoskrienRīga
138 StarisEgilsVMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
139 BondarenkoArtursVLiepaja
140 DumbrovskaAntraSJurmala
141 JudkinsAleksandrsVRiga
142 SincovsAntonsVMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
143 MorgunovsIgorsVMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
144 BaltiņaEvitaS
145 SilsAivisVVērgale
146 DēzeAndisVMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabRīga
147 KaufmanisTomsVMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksBrenguļi
148 ŠķibelisIngusVMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
149 ZiediņaIngaS40MARATONA KLUBSAizkraukle
150 BruņenieceSandraSVSK NoskrienBraunschweig
151 LapsiņšMārisVRunning FoxKuldīga
152 SinkēvičaIlvaSJelgava
153 ŠčedrovsValentīnsV40SupercompensationĶekavas nov., Valdlauči
154 IelejaAgraS40Rīga
155 IelejsKārlisV40Rīga
156 PaisumsAndrejsVValsts policija
157 SigajevsAleksandrsVMarupe
158 RūjaMārīteS
159 BraunfeldsUvisV40Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils
160 StundiņaIlzeSVSK NoskrienRīga
161 BalinskisSandrisV40Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils
162 LāmaDaceSRīga
163 OzoliņšJānisV40VSK Noskrien.Saldus
164 BrasavsSalvisV40Jelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
165 SalmiņšKasparsV
166 BrussKristapsVVSK NoskrienTērvete
167 RadčenkoAleksandrsVCido
168 ĻaksaMārcisVRīga
169 SprūdsEdgarsVLiepāja
170 KukšaElvijsVCido
171 VanagsNilsV40PANATTARīga
172 KraslovskisRaitisVJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
173 ĀdamsoneSantaSRíga
174 UkrinasTadasVKlaipeda
175 TirkovskisIntsV40
176 SaulīteInetaS40BigbankRīga
177 BērziņšAndrisV40
178 RodriguezBeatrizSCSRwarriors
179 RassaGintaS40Matisons Runner`s ClubVentspils
180 PuksteIlvijaSFILTERĶekava
181 KondrāteElīnaSCido
182 ZvirbulisZandisV40
183 MačtamaDanaSMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspils
184 KronbergsDainisV40TUKUMS
185 KušnirsValērijsVJelgava
186 LagzdiņšJānisVDunalka
187 ĻaudupsGuntisVLiepāja
188 KaspereZaneSBauska
189 LujānsEdgarsVLabi būs!/VSK NoskrienBauska
190 KrūmiņšIvarsVVārme
191 MalysevasStanislavasVJoniskio ristunaiLietuvis
192 VišķersJānisVSPORTLAND/NIKE
193 GreiškāneDaigaS40SK Ozolnieki B/ VSK NoskrienJelgava
194 VolkovsUģisVRalfsRīga
195 LiepiņšDāvisVRīga
196 BērziņšKristapsVSPORTLAND/NIKE
197 VaivarsUģisV40
198 KalniņšGvidoVRīga/Smiltene
199 MillereAijaSVSK NoskrienLiepāja
200 KrūmiņliepaKarīnaSVSK Noskrien/LattelecomRīga
201 DaskoJevgenijsVIronman.lvLiepāja
202 DudarjoksDmitrijsV40Rīga
203 LūsisMārisV
204 MūrnieksArnisV40individuāliRopažu novads
205 TalgatovShamilV50Riga
206 TurkinsJevgēnijsVSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandAiviekste
207 UzolsAivarsV50DTC JaunībaDaugavpils
208 ZariņšArtisV50
209 MacuksAnatolijsVSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJēkabpils
210 ĶeģisGunārsV50Lī Sporta klubsRīga
211 GrickusDaigaSSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandRīga
212 SukysPauliusVSiauliai
213 StallītisEmīlsVDNB bankaRīga
214 PormanisKrišjānisVMenkyRīga
215 KristlībsArtūrsVPiņķi
216 ValužisAļģirtsV40Priekules veloklubsPriekule
217 DazartsMārisVKuldīga
218 PētersoneVinetaS40VSKnoskrienRīga
219 KropivjanskisRomanasVSiauliai
220 ZandeleSigitaSTalsi
221 KļaviņšEdgarsV50SK MAGNENRēzekne
222 TintsAivisVCanoe is lifeLiepāja
223 IvanovaJolantaSnoskrienRīga
224 GrodnisJurisV50Jēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils
225 KochetkovsVjacheslavsV40Rīga
226 LukinsAndrejsVRīga
227 Priedīte-KļaviņaIvetaS40Kuldīga
228 RogāleAijaS40Jēkabpils LūšiKrustpils novads
229 SiliņšGuntarsV40Jēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils
230 ŠķipareRutaS40Jēkabpils LūšiSala
231 BorozdinsAleksisVSportlandSalacgrīva
232 FreimanisDāvisVSportlandRīga
233 BudņikovsJurisV
234 SemenenkoIljaVRiga
235 ĀbeleMārisV2BE1STRīga
236 StalbergaMegijaSValmieras Bērnu Sporta Skola
237 SaukaSandisVRīga
238 DzintarsKasparsV40FK BANDAVAPriekule
239 JuvčenkoOksanaSLiepāja
240 ButkēvičusJānisVSalacgrīva
241 ŠmiteRenāteSLielvārde
242 StandzenieksMārcisV40MARATONA KLUBSLiepāja
243 BeļajevsGenādijsVSportlandRīga
244 ArājsMārisVSportlandRīga
245 ĢirneBaibaSSwedbankRĪGA
246 EvertovskisKārlisVSportlandRīga
247 SabājevsSandisVSportlandValmiera
248 MazursKārlisVJūrmala
249 KivkulisAgrisV50MangaļsalaRīga
250 BehmanisMārtiņšVSportlandRīga
251 BērziņšMārisVSportlandRīga
252 SivkoAntonijsV40Ventspils
253 PerevoznikovaNatalijaSI love running RigaRiga
254 MeiereIevaS40OK Ziemeļkurzeme
255 SējējsMārtiņšVLiepāja
256 VikmanisKārlisVSportlandRīga
257 TankelsonsTomassVRīga
258 ĀdamsonsMārisVLimbaži
259 Ansons-JansonsMārisVVSK NoskrienRīga
260 BaukertsJānisVRiga
261 ĀronsVoldemārsVJensen MetalLiepāja
262 MētersDainisV40Jelgava
263 ŠmitsArtisV40Rīga
264 AttekaArnisVRīga
265 SulzenkoIgorsV40Riga
266 GalašinaAnitaSSportlandRīga
267 BandurinsPēterisVRīga
268 SardikoMārisVVSK NoskrienInčukalns
269 VizulisJānisVLiepāja
270 BelevičsJurisV40Ogre
271 SondorsJānisVSportlandJelgava
272 BelousovsVadimsV
273 BergmanisIlvarsV
274 DharaniTaniyaSCSRwarriors
275 BescennajaJeļenaS50Rīga
276 BiktimirovsKonstantīnsVVSK NoskrienRīga
277 VostroilovsAntonsV
278 DidrihsonsTomsVRiga
279 BlumbergsNormundsV40LNBSaulkrasti
280 VasileMontaS50Liepāja
281 BoikoKirilsV
282 SeņkoIgorsVVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja
283 Līce-KrūzeSantaS40Rīga
284 VitkovskisVilnisV40Liepāja
285 Braučs-JusupovsAivarsVNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga
286 GolubevsMihailsVRīga
287 EglītisRaimondsVLiepāja
288 BremzeNormundsV50OGRE
289 ZemešsMārtiņšVValmiera kustasKocēni
290 BušsAldisVSK TēraudsRīga
291 BulsRaimondsV40Jūrmala
292 JakovļevsVitālijsVwww.endo.lvCēsis
293 TakensMārisVKrustkalni
294 BūmansGuntarsV50Liepāja
295 MamedovsRuslansVBinitexDaugavpils
296 SēnelisJurisVMazsalaca
297 BūmansKārlisVVSK NoskrienLiepāja
298 ŽuselisVitālijsVBINITEXDaugavpils
299 PriedītisMārtiņšVSmiltene
300 ĻihoTatjanaS50Liepāja
301 BairaševskisValerijsVRiga
302 RasaHelmutsVSportlandSaldus
303 CeikaLailaS50Valmiera
304 MuralisVirgilijusV50MaratonasJonava
305 BaumanisImantsVSportlandRīga
306 ČervjakovsPjotrsV60Daugavpils
307 JanovičsPāvelsVLCSRiga
308 CifersonsEdvīnsV50Rīgas piensaimnieksRīga
309 PetrovsDzintarsV40Rigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīga
310 CiukmacisAldisV40Rēzeknes novadsOzolaine
311 MarčinkusJānisV60SK Ozolnieki AJelgava
312 EidinsUldisVVP Fitness and BeautyGrobiņa
313 DejusGirtsVVSK NoskrienMarupe
314 LiepaAndrejsV40Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubs, Noskrien.lvRīga
315 MuratovsJānisVRīga
316 DriņķisDainisV50DzSK "Lokomotīve"Rīga
317 VaivodsKasparsVDOTERīga
318 KrilovaKamillaSSwedbankRīga
319 ButkevičsJānisV40Rīga
320 DzelmeJānisVA/S UPBCēsis
321 JevsejevsVladimirsV60Rīga
322 DzelmeLitaS40Rīga
323 DzeneEgijaS
324 BednostinsSergejsV50Maratonu klub VentspilsVentspils
325 KešānsAldisVRīga
326 ZiemeleDaceSSportlandRīga
327 MīļaisIngarsV
328 ElbergsEdgarsVBar DepartmentRīga
329 RodionovsViktorsV60LSCOlaine
330 SiminaitisIgorsV3VeloPlusRiga
331 AusmanisKristapsVSportlandRīga
332 GaidelisJurisV60Maratona klubsCēsis
333 AuziņšMārtiņšV40IndividuāliRīga
334 RātsArnisVriga
335 TopecsArtūrsVSportlandRīga
336 GaumigsAndrejsV50Olaine
337 PužulisSandisVRīga
338 GintersEduardsVZoorbaganRiga
339 AsarsMārisVIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja
340 GrīnbergsVentisV50individuāliPiņķi
341 ŽukauskasAntanasVMaratonasJonava
342 DudelsAndrisV50da-marathonDaugavpils novads
343 CibuļaSvetlanaSSwedbank
344 GronskisAndrisVLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
345 SkulteAgrisVRīga
346 GržibovskisRaitisVVSK NoskrienRīga
347 IvanovaJūlijaSRīga
348 GūtmanisMārisVRun and feel betterRīga
349 TrūlisModrisVLipuški
350 VītoliņšMatīssVValmiera
351 RozentālbergsAndrisVRīga
352 SilkalnaSolveigaS40Jūrmala
353 GaileSantaSJelgava
354 AntonovsAndrejsVZoorbaganCarnikava
355 IvzānsRobertsV50OGREOgres novads
356 MaņkovskisNikolajsV40Daugavpils
357 OsovijaJelizavetaSSportlandRīga
358 JurašsJurisV40Dreiliņi
359 KrasovskisGuntarsV40Rīga
360 NazarovsAleksandrsV
361 KaldreImantsVVSK NoskrienRīga
362 TopsReinisVRīga
363 JēgereMāraSRīga
364 BrennerisMatīssVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
365 KalniņšMārcisVCBLSalacgrīva
366 MartinsonsElmārsV40Rīga
367 BukoDanielsVLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
368 PutniņaZaneS
369 KalniņšMartsV40Vidzemes BūvservissValmiera
370 ZēbergsAinarsV40VSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja
371 HessRihardsVRēzekne
372 GuitāneMarutaS40LUDZALudza
373 VēsmiņšKrišjānisV
374 KāpiņšArtursV40VSK NoskrienRīga
375 KravčenkoValentinsV60Rīga
376 KozačkovsAndrisV40Ludza
377 VažņevičsJānisV50Līvānu VKLīvāni
378 KauliņšDainisV60LSCRīga
379 MiķelsonsAndisV40vidrizi
380 JurgutisMindaugasV40Klaipeda
381 MelbārdisArtūrsVCēsis
382 HeinsbergsKristapsVSportlandJūrmala
383 KiršteinaMontaSĀdaži
384 LaugaleIngaSLiepaja
385 DoveiksAndrisV40Ikšķile
386 MihailovaZaneSRiga
387 ŠternaAigaSSportlandRīga
388 KopmanisJānisV50LSCRīga
389 ŽodziņšAigarsV50Ezere
390 OzolsMārisVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
391 KoreIvarsV40Talsi
392 DapkuvienėLauraSJonava
393 PetrovsNikolajsV50LUDZALudza
394 SīklisRenārsV
395 KrīgersDidzisV60valmiera
396 ŠakelisValērijsV40Līvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
397 EizvertinsGatisVIndividualiTukuma raj.
398 KumpiņšAinārsVPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienRīga
399 UrtānsJurģisVVANAGIJēkabpils novads
400 ĢēģerisJānisVLiepāja
401 SamcovsAgrisVNike+ Run Club RigaRiga
402 OzersJānisV50Jelgava
403 AndersonsOskarsV40
404 MātereLindaSRīga
405 KuzminsSergejsV50SK MAGNENRēzekne
406 DainauskasVidasVJonavos BK MaratonasJonava
407 KumpinaOksanaSMaritime Sport CommunityRiga
408 PorciksEdgarsVVSK NoskrienLiepāja
409 KvasovsKonstantinsV
410 VeidemanisLaurisVPavasarsRauna
411 SiliņšIngusVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
412 LapsaGvidoV50
413 ElseAsnateSMazsalaca
414 ČerpakovskisValdisVMārupes novads
415 SokunovaJekaterinaSLīvānu VKSalaspils
416 KirilovaVivianaS40SportlandRīga
417 Pielēns-PelēnsArtūrsVLattelecomRīga
418 LejaIvetaS40VSK NoskrienLiepāja
419 RozeRenārsVAdidasOgres novads
420 PūgaMārtiņšVLattelecomJaunkalsnava
421 LiaudenskasGintarasV50OGBŠiauliai
422 ZimackisViestursVRīga
423 ZagorskisDāvisVSportlandRīga
424 DmuhovskisVladislavsVLattelecomRīga
425 LiaudenskienėLinaS50RUDUGYSŠiauliai
426 ŠīrantsMareksV40AdidasJelgava
427 ŠtromanisKasparsVCēsu AlusTukums
428 AdjukovsPjotrsVLattelecomLiepaja
429 LivčānsKasparsVIkšķile
430 KnetsJānisVAccenture Latvia 1Liepāja
431 LukošienėDaliaS40BKŠiauliai
432 DimasPanagiotisVAccenture Latvia 1Corinth
433 LūsisDzintarsV50ind.Rīga
434 DreminSemenVAccenture Latvia 2
435 MadžiņšGatisV40SK "Kenijas brieži"Sigulda, Valmiera
436 VladimirovsDmitrijsVAccenture Latvia 2Riga
437 RagainisMārtiņšVRīga
438 MalihinsViktorsVRēzeknes novadsRēzekne
439 GruseckisGermansVAccenture Latvia 3
440 PārumsJānisVProjekts EtiopietisIecava
441 BasinsOstapsVRīga
442 AlksneLīgaSSportlandRīga
443 MaslobojevsSergejsVRiga
444 ZālītisGuntisV50LVSRīga
445 MennikaMalvīneSpulsometrs.lvRīga
446 LepseKristianaSSportlandRīga
447 MedeikisAlgirdasVBėgimo klubasŠiauliai
448 MuraškaAndrisVpulsometrs.lvRīga
449 KumpiņšStaņislavsVRiga
450 MeiersRainersV50VSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads
451 ĶemersUldisVMetroons
452 KudiņšGintsV50vsk noskrienJurmala
453 BalunovsEdgarsVVSK NOSKRIE/OLAINFARMRīga
454 MillersArtūrsVABC softwareRīga
455 GromovsArnisV50IRONLATRīga
456 AmatnieceElinaSpulsometrs.lvTukums
457 MironovaJeļenaSLīvānu VKLīvāni
458 TūbelisKasparsV40Baltijas Zivsaimnieku apvienībaLiepāja
459 MisāneRandaSLiepāja
460 ButkusRimvydasV40Joniškis
461 ĀboltiņaAnnaSRiga
462 TeneDārtaSSportlandRīga
463 BroksKristapsVVSK NoskrienRīga
464 MūrnieksAgnisVOVIRīga
465 Liepina-MatharuDaigaSCSR WarriorsReading
466 MiķelsonsMārtiņšV40VSK NoskrienRīga
467 MuzikaVitālijsV50PaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumprava
468 Gudēvics-LiepiņšJurisVVSK NoskrienRīga
469 NiedreIvetaS40MARATONA KLUBS/LSC/VSK NoskrienRīga
470 ŠtrehersRolandsVVSK NoskrienLiepāja
471 NolleJānisV40Rīga
472 BodnieksDairisV40
473 GudēvicsAinārsVVSK NoskrienJelgava
474 OzolsJānisVRīga
475 VorobjovsAleksejsVILOVERUNNINGRīga
476 ŅilovsValdisV40SK Ozolnieki AOgres novads
477 ČerņevskaLaumaSVSK NoskrienRīga
478 PētersonsJurisV40Rūjiena
479 HeringaJelenaS40Skriešanas akadēmijaLiepaja
480 PilmanisMārtiņšVVSK NoskrienRīga
481 PetrovsJurijsVRīga
482 NalivaikoAndisV50Kaliningrada
483 PilmanisMārisV40w.simosis.lvOgre
484 ZariņaIevaSValmiera
485 OrinskisDainisVLiepāja
486 PranckūnasPetrasV40Na, pagauk!Vilnius
487 CibulisMartynasVŽvėridaJoniškis
488 LeimanisEdijsVVSK NoskrienRīga
489 PurgailisJurģisVVSK NoskrienĀdaži
490 ArmansAustrisVPATRIA-MmēbelesRīga
491 RobertsAndrisVLLU ITFJelgava
492 ŠņepstsKristapsVValmiera
493 AukmanisNaurisVPATRIA NUTRITIONOlaine
494 RozenbahsRobertsVVSK noskrienOzolnieki
495 PranksGatisVŪSK "Attekas sala"Liepāja
496 SņegovičsArtūrsVRīga
497 IndriksonsRenārsVPATRIA NUTRITIONJelgava
498 KristapsoneAgateSPATRIA-MmēbelesLiepāja
499 RozenštoksAndrisV40Sporta laboratorijaRīga
500 ŠitsArtūrsVRīga
501 DovnarovičsĒriksVRiga
502 RozisRobertsV40Rīga
503 KarpenkoZaneSRun, Forest, RunRīga
504 RumpeMārisVRīga
505 RunčsNormundsVOgre
506 KalējsMārtiņšVRīga
507 SakalausksDainisVVudlandeSmiltene
508 EkholmElmarV50Laguja
509 BlūmsReinisVRīga
510 SalenieksAigarsV40Preiļi
511 GolubeckisVitālijsVVSK NoskrienRīga
512 ŠaučikovasDainiusV40Šiauliai StadijaŠauļi
513 DervinikaSandraSSK MAGNENRēzekne
514 PetrovAleksandrV60АкронWelikij Nowgorod
515 SankauskasDovydasVIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius
516 RimkusAurimasVStadijaŠiauliai
517 ŠehtelsJurisV50SIA Rīgas ŪdensĀdaži
518 Seremetjeva-GruduleMarinaSMARITIME SPORT COMMUNITYRiga
519 SiameshchankaSviatlanaSBINITEXDaugavpils
520 KaimiņšKristapsVAdidasOgres novads
521 SilkalnsAigarsVcolorlib.comLapmežciems

Liepāja, skrējiens 10-12 km

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1 AnisimovsDainisVN20Accenture Latvia 2Rīga
2 ApseViktorijaSN20Liepāja
3 BorskovičaSintijaSN20Accenture Latvia 3
4 KubiliusMantasVN20skuodas
5 SeigaLīgaSN30SportlandRīga
6 KalniņšKasparsVN40Liepāja
7 KižlaDmitrijsVN20BINITEXDaugavpils
8 KalniņaLauraSN40
9 ŠmiteDaceSN40Lielvārde
10 BalodeSantaSN20Liepaja
11 PriednieksArmandsVN20liepāja
12 BērziņšEdijsVN20SportlandViesīte
13 SkunstiņšGuntisVN30individuāliLiepāja
14 BērziņšErlendsVNJSportlandViesīte
15 CapaViktorijaSN20SportlandViesīte
16 NarvikSilviaSN50
17 ŠternsIvarsVN30Liepāja
18 StrautiņšJānisVN20Highfive.lvLiepāja
19 JerofejevaInetaSN30Pļaviņām-90Rīga
20 GaileSolvitaSN30Rīga
21 MeijereIevaSN30
22 StrižkoVjačeslavsVN30Maxima LatvijaRīga
23 GrigorjevaJeļenaSN30Be activeDaugavpils
24 JankovskisMarksVNJLiepāja
25 EgliņšEdijsVN30Liepāja
26 KravalisKasparsVN20Pļaviņām-90Pļaviņas
27 KrupenkovsIvoVN30Beer teamCarnikava
28 PuriņšRaitisVN50VSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasSmiltene
29 CelmiņšMareksVN30Biznesa parks ABAVARīga
30 SakneElīnaSN20Rīga
31 SusejaRutaSN30Rēzekne
32 GrundmaneLilijaSN50individuāliKuldīga
33 NovickaLindaSN20Liepāja
34 KuršinskisJānisVN20Kuldīga
35 PlotsMārisVN20Rīga
36 SusejsRenārsVNJRēzekne
37 LabsvīrsJānisVN40Sigulda
38 LankupsEdgarsVN30SK Metroons/ Nike-1Rīga
39 VizulisEmīlsVNJLiepāja
40 BrikmanisGaidisVN40
41 ŠķirusDaceSN30Jelgava
42 ČukursUldisVN40
43 KokinaBaibaSN20
44 PutniņaKristīneSN20Putniņi.lvRīga
45 LočmeleSanitaSN30Wunder LatviaValmiera
46 SeikstsMārtiņšVN30xRaceMadona/ Rīga
47 RosteMargitaSN40Liepāja
48 PirtnieceMadaraSN30Vērgale
49 ČopaIvetaSN30Rīga
50 ValainisEdijsVNJSPARS-MKPreiļi
51 RadžabovsIgoVNJSkrunda
52 ČoičaRasmaSN20
53 SvažsAgnisVN30Liepāja
54 MarčinskisJānisVN60SK OzolniekiJelgava
55 ZaukaDanielsVNJliepāja
56 KulinskaRegīnaSN50Liepāja
57 RatnieksReinisVNJSPORTLATAizpute
58 SiliņaElīnaSN20TeteriUlbroka
59 AndersoneLaumaSN20Riga
60 PuškoIrīnaSN20Wunder LatviaValmiera
61 ArnicāneAmanda-AgneseSN20A2Sigulda
62 KrupinsVjačeslavsVNJSPARS-MKPreiļi
63 KuplaisUldisVN40VSK NoskrienLiepāja
64 SpeksMadarsVN30PriekulePriekule
65 HeidemaneIngaSN40SKKuldīga
66 GošsAinoVN40MARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils
67 BalodeElīnaSN20Rīga
68 VilumsoneLaumaSN20Sigulda
69 ŽagarsĢirtsVN30Talsi
70 KrūmiņšSandrisVN40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
71 BankovskisMārtiņšVN30Upeslejas
72 GibašovsIgorsVN30MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
73 BušsMārisVN30Liepāja
74 BaranovskisAleksejsVNJDaugavpils
75 JansonsArtūrsVN30MARATONA KLUBS/BALTAKapsēde
76 BaranovskisValērijsVN40Daugavpils
77 BratkaRaitisVN30VSK NOSKRIENRiga
78 SokolovskaArmandaSN40SK KATRĪNAKuldīga
79 ŠķilvaltsElvisVN20Liepāja
80 OzoliņšOskarsVN30MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
81 BelevičaJolantaSN40Ogre
82 RibakovsPavelsVN30MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
83 BelevičsJēkabsVNJOgre
84 RubeInāraSN50SK KatrīnaKuldīga
85 DoniņšUldisVN20MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
86 BiktimirovStanislavVN50VSK NoskrienRīga
87 ŠteinbergaIevaSN50MARATONA KLUBS/BALTASaldus
88 BirģelisJānisVN50Rīga
89 GūtmanisEgonsVN20Liepāja
90 StonkusSandraSN20Jelgava
91 TaupmaneZandaSN40MARATONA KLUBSRīga
92 BirnbaumaLīgaSN40LNBRīga
93 StonkusTomsVN20Jelgava
94 PūpolaMaijaSN40MARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute
95 BergsKārlisVNJLiepāja
96 BlokinsMaksimsVNJABC softwareRīga
97 GošaIlzeSN40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
98 JubelisAndrisVN20Veikals Maratons & Asics.
99 BočkovsDenissVN30Sportland
100 KaibeļevaJūlijaSN40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
101 BoļšijsAgrisVN20Latgalīšu_MafioznikiRēzekne
102 OzolaIlzeSN40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
103 BormaneZaneSN30nordic by nature
104 UrkauskaUnaSN20Liepāja
105 KalniņaRenāteSN40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
106 BormanisJānisVN40nordic by nature
107 TālmaneIlzeSN40MARATONA KLUBSRīga
108 KadiševaOlgaSN20Liepāja
109 BoroduļinaLiānaSN20DubulttreniņšAizkraukle
110 KorjaginaMartaSN20Liepāja
111 SopinaJelenaSN40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
112 ŠteinaAmandaSN20Tukums
113 BrokāneSanitaSN20Jelgava
114 MaskaļaSvetlanaSN40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
115 RoneLīgaSN30Grobiņa
116 ĶemereJanaSN20Aizputes vidusskolaAizpute
117 BrokansAivarsVN30Jelgava
118 ArājaLauraSN20
119 AbakuksArtūrsVNJ8Rīga
120 FeldmaneSantaSN30MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
121 BušmanisAskoldsVN50SalaspilsSalaspils
122 SūniņaSanitaSN20Liepāja
123 PētersoneMaijaSN30MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
124 ŽukovskaSantaSN20Rēzekne
125 CaicsJānisVN60---Rīga
126 RūtenbergsAigarsVN30
127 ČakleLauraSN30MARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils
128 DanenbergaEvitaSN20Rīga
129 RencisEdgarsVN30PaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, Rīga
130 KvasniņaOlgaSN30MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
131 DombrovskisJurisVN40Rēzeknes novadsMalta
132 LerhsIngvarsVN20Tukums
133 PrinceKristīneSN20MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
134 EižvertiņšEdgarsVN30Rīga
135 JansoneLinda-MarijaSN20MARATONA KLUBSTalsi
136 GabrāneHelēnaSN20
137 BēmsGundarsVN30Jelgaa
138 BusmaneDanaSN20
139 FjodorovsElvijsVN30Liepaja
140 GaileSandraSN30OGREOgres novads
141 Gulbis-ŠvansMārtiņšVN40Priekules VeloklubsPriekule
142 BirģeleSantaSN20Rīga
143 ČepuļonokaInesaSN30Rīga
144 AuznieksImantsVN30
145 ĢelzeBaibaSN40Noķer mani ja variRīga
146 PlatnieceIlze-MadaraSN20Rīga
147 UšackisJurisVN40Vālodzes
148 MucenieceZaneSN20Ikšķile
149 GončarovsPāvelsVN30InfoStrategyRīga
150 JevsinsJurisVN50SK Ozolnieki AJelgava, Ozolnieku novads
151 GriņevičsViktorsVN40ABC SoftwareBaloži
152 KālisGatisVN40MikoLiepāja
153 CīruleSendijaSN30Liepāja
154 TamsondNiksVNJKazdanga
155 TolvaišaSauļusVN30Rīga
156 IvanovsJevgenijsVNJLATCDaugavpils
157 VilksIntsVN40Rīga
158 GrīnbergaZinaidaSN50GrimpiRīga
159 ŠukterisGintsVN40kundziņšLiepāja
160 JansonsHaraldsVN40Carnikava
161 ZvjagintsevDmitriVN30Mārupe
162 PelēceIlzeSN50SK Ozolnieki B/ VSK NoskrienOzolnieki
163 KalniņšJānisVN30vnk HobijsLangstiņi
164 KaljusaarAivarVN50Viljandi
165 KarsaKristīneSN30Rīga
166 TauriņaLīvaSN30
167 UlinskasVladasVN20Run for Science (Vilnius)Vilnius
168 Kalniņa-VīndedzkalnaDaigaSN40VSK NOSKRIENRīga
169 SakneBenitaSN30
170 NudienaIneseSN30Ventspils
171 GailisDainisVN40Sigulda
172 KapustānsJānisVN40SK TĒRAUDSRīga
173 BriedisJaneksVN40Sigulda
174 FrīzendorfaElīnaSN30NRC RīgaRīga
175 KlaparsRitvarsVN40VSK NoskrienValmiera
176 SpriņģeLeldeSN20
177 SkabeIneseSN30
178 KonavkoDmitrijsVN30NRC JelgavaJelgavas novads, Vircava
179 FuksisErnestsVN20Rīga
180 DveselitisKristapsVN20Ogre
181 KozlovsIgorsVN50Olaines nov.
182 BruzguleDaigaSN40RĪGA
183 LaubergaĒrikaSN30Liepaja
184 KudumaElinaSN30VSK NOSKRIENJūrmala
185 ZakrevskaIlze-AmandaSN20Rīga
186 KrauzeJānisVN30Rīga
187 FišereAnitaSN30Dobele
188 KravaļsJānisVN50noskrienRēzekne
189 ZemīteSigitaSN40Liepāja
190 ZīverteAgateSN30Stradiņa sl.Rīga
191 KrūmiņaMarutaSN30Tukums
192 FreimaneLauraSN20Liepāja
193 KušakovsJevgeņijsVN30Rēzeknes novadsLūznava
194 StefanišinaIvonnaSN30DNB banka
195 SondorsSandrisVN50Rīga
196 LagzdinaMargitaSN40-Riga
197 LaicāneSanitaSN30SK TēraudsBaltezers
198 LazdiņaDaceSN40Rīga
199 LīpacisJurisVN40Sigulda
200 ĻisicinskaDianaSN30Slow and curiousRiga
201 JesersIntarsVNJnavLiepaja
202 LočmeleMontaSN30Matisons Runner’s ClubRīga
203 MjaliksAleksejsVN30Sigulda
204 AlpaAijaSN30Liepāja
205 KaluginaInaSN20
206 NeščereckaAlīnaSN20Rīga
207 VilsdorfsRaitisVN30RaichaKuldīga
208 NolleĢintsVNJRīga
209 PļavinskaSintijaSN20Brocēni
210 JakobsoneMadaraSN20
211 PomerancevaAgneseSN20Rīga
212 BunkaIvarsVN40JURECKIS UN KOLIEPĀJA
213 AndrejevsJurijsVN30Liepāja
214 GornovaKristīneSN30elementiSigulda
215 PotrubeikoTatjanaSN20Riga
216 PūleĒriksVN60Rīga
217 RasimsGuntisVN30SK MagnenRēzeknes novads
218 UrbanovičsValtsVNJLiepāja
219 ŠadinovsArmandsVN40Rīga
220 PērkonsArvisVN20
221 ŠaleGunitaSN20AIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/Skrīveri
222 BiteRūriksVN60Babītes sp.k.Rīga
223 ŠaleIvitaSN30AIZKRAUKLESkrīveri
224 ŠaudiņšJānisVN20Rēzeknes novadsMalta
225 IvanovskaGintaSN30S/KKuldīga
226 AstaševskaIneseSN30S/KKuldīga
227 GorinaLindaSN20Daugavpils
228 KļaviņšRuslansVN30LUDZALudza
229 SiugaleIevaSN30Iecava
230 LiepinsIvoVN30Liepaja
231 AstaševskaAneteSN30S/KKuldīga
232 SkujiņšMareksVN40Veikals 42kmRīga
233 PucensGuntisVN50S/KKuldīga
234 SpalisIvarsVN40Rīga
235 SproģisSandisVN40LattelecomRīga
236 PucenaMāraSN20S/KKuldīga
237 ŠaķisArvilsVN40Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils
238 BalodeAgnetaSN20LiepājaLiepāja
239 StendzenieceKristīneSN20LLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
240 PapiņaLīgaSN20Jelgava
241 IvulisJāzepsVN20Rēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne
242 MatisonsAigarsVN40Matisons Runner`s ClubPiltene
243 TeterisArmandsVN30TeteriUlbroka
244 BorovikaSabīneSN20Jelgava
245 KronbergsUģisVN40Matisons Runner`s ClubRoja
246 TīssTomass-ReinisVNJJelgava
247 ReinvaldeIevaSN20
248 MatisonsAinarsVN30Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils
249 KalniņaEritaSN40SK Ozolnieki BJelgava
250 TropiņšEdijsVN20VSK NoskrienDundaga
251 OzoliņšAleksandrsVN30Cido
252 TurkaMārīteSN20Kuldīga
253 KaspersGuntarsVN30Bauska
254 BrantevicsĀrisVN20SK KatrīnaTurlava
255 GrablovskisRaitisVN20BigbankRīga
256 SimaitisEdgarsVN30Liepāja
257 SiņicinsKristsVN20SPORTLAND/NIKE
258 TurkaOdetaSN50Kuldīga
259 RuseckisArtūrsVN20Cido
260 UļčugačevsVadimsVN20LLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
261 BeloragsJānisVN20Matisons Runner`s ClubVentspils
262 TamsonsNiksVNJKazdanga
263 MalysevaEditaSN30Joniskio ristunaiJoniskis
264 MajorsJurisVN20Cido
265 ŽāžisKārlisVN20Liepāja
266 Vējš-ĀboliņšKristapsVN20SPORTLAND/NIKE
267 VanagsMārtiņšVN30Ādaži
268 GabruševaDanaSN30Barbados
269 LūseInāraSN50Matisons Runner`s ClubCarnikava
270 HartmanisReinisVN20SPORTLAND/NIKE
271 VantersEdgarsVN30VSK Noskrien/RiekstiRīga
272 JoceLudmilaSN50Matisons Runner`s ClubTurlava
273 VeselovaDanaSN20Rēzeknes novadsRēzekne
274 FreijaDžanitaSN40Moller Auto VentspilsTurlava
275 VoinoAleksandrsVN40Rīga
276 SermolīteIlzeSN40Jelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
277 VucānsHelmūtsVN20PREIĻIPREIĻI
278 MatisoneAgneseSN40Moller Auto VentspilsPiltene
279 AņikejevsValdisVN30SK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmala
280 ZālītisMareksVN30AIZKRAUKLEĶekava
281 DinduneIlze-IzabellaSN20Lady FitnessRīga
282 IeviņaIneseSN40Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils
283 ŽēperisRaivoVN20Rīga
284 LeimaneKristīneSN30BigbankRīga
285 ŽubulisEmīlsVNJRīga
286 PļavnieceLauraSN20BigbankRīga
287 StāmersOskarsVN30SK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJelgava
288 SavickisJurisVN40Riga
289 LeiburgaAgneseSN40Zemgales ZiņasJelgava
290 HartmaneDaceSN40individuāli
291 KronpušaAliseSN20BigbankRīga
292 RomanovskaJanaSN30Zemgales ZiņasJelgava
293 PodnieceVinetaSN20Cido
294 StepeDainisVN30SK Tērauds/Nike/Sportland
295 ZariņšEndijsVN30Zemgales ZiņasJelgava
296 BabreElgaSN40Rīgas raj.
297 PšeņicinsKristersVNJMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
298 MedneMadaraSN20BigbankRīga
299 LamaksLaurisVN20Ātrais Torņu ServissRīga
300 GerasevaAnastasijaSNJJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
301 PutraMaijaSN30
302 SliedeVinetaSN30Liepāja
303 PērkonsUvisVNJSaldus
304 OliņaLīnaSNJSaldus
305 Vītuma-JaunzemeIngaSN40
306 SkersisEdmundsVN40Liepāja
307 KropivjanskieneBiruteSN40Siauliai
308 ZvirbulisAndisVN30SKKuldīga
309 BučisJānisVNJLiepāja
310 EgliņšKristsVN20Liepāja
311 KaruzinsIgorsVN40USK,,Atekas sala,,Liepāja
312 KaruzinaNataļjaSN40,,Stārķis,,Liepāja
313 GansoneEdīteSN30Liepāja
314 TūliksJānisVN30Swedbank
315 VeitsEriksVN30Liepāja
316 FišersRūdolfsVNJ
317 RomančuksIlmārsVN50Rīga
318 ŠildereMadaraSN30
319 BiezumaGitaSN40Rīga
320 BeimoGintaSN20SportlandBauska
321 JākobsonsJānisVN20AJ RacingLiepāja
322 MačevskisAndrisVN40Jelgava
323 SilkalnaSolveigaSN40Jūrmala
324 KoraboOlgaSN30KEORRiga
325 LazdiņšPēterisVN20Jēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils
326 StrazdsKasparsVN30
327 VētraZaneSN30Rīga
328 RagovskisRaivisVN20Liepāja
329 GedoviusSintijaSN20SportlandLiepāja
330 AksenoksKasparsVN40CSDDRiga
331 StrupulisBronoVNJSS ArkadijaRīga
332 AksenoksKristapsVNJRiga
333 SmiltnieceAgneseSN40Liepāja
334 DruseikaBaibaSN20Rīga
335 RadvilsAlfrēdsVN30SKAIDARīga
336 ĶemerisArtisVN30Aizpute
337 ŠperliņšGintarsVN20
338 JansonsJurisVN60Līvānu VKLīvāni
339 GorņevsNormundsVN30Rīga
340 DzintarsMarkussVNJFK BANDAVAPriekule
341 MiksoneAnitaSN30Nīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
342 KlibiķisValtsVN20SportlandNereta
343 TolmačovaElīnaSN30Liepāja
344 MisāneIraSN40
345 BeļajevaJūlijaSN30Barbados
346 MisānsVladimirsVN40
347 PuriņaZaneSN20SportlandRīga
348 VaitužisĢirtsVN30Run, Forest, RunRīga
349 LiepiņšUģisVN20SportlandRīga
350 KivkuleMartaSNJLaTSRīga
351 EzeraAntraSN50Talsi
352 PērkoneEleonoraSN30KNAUFSaurieši
353 BuharovaVladaSN30Rīga
354 KudumsMārisVN40VIP KlubsLiepāja
355 KaziņaDiānaSN20SportlandJaunolaine
356 BaļķenaSigneSN20Liepāja
357 DubrovaGitaSN30Prometal GroupOgre
358 HeringaMartaSN20SportlandLiepāja
359 LiepājnieksHenrijsVN30Ziras
360 ZviedreMadaraSN20
361 ĀbolsJānisVN30PaBaso.lv/ Vsk NoskrienMadona - Rīga
362 AntānsRobertsVN30Liepāja
363 SkrastiņaDaceSN40Stende, Talsu nov.
364 KvieseLanaSN30Aizpute
365 LoginaSantaSN20Zemgales ZiņasJelgava
366 ŠpakovskisGatisVN30
367 GladkovaAndželikaSNJSiguldaSigulda
368 BērziņaIvetaSN30Rīga
369 LiekniņaKristiānaSN20SportlandGulbene
370 IvanovaZaneSN20SportlandGulbene
371 BokučavaDianaSN30Rīga
372 ZepsOskarsVN30Liepāja
373 MeimereRenāteSN20SportlandRīga
374 FricbergsDāvisVN20Liepāja
375 KārklsKristapsVN30Liepāja
376 ReineEvaSN20-Aizpite
377 GubaJurisVN40VSK NoskrienLiepāja
378 MartinovaValerijaSN20Riga
379 SležeEvijaSN20Liepāja
380 PoddubnijsKristapsVN20CSDDRiga
381 KrutovsGenādijsVN20Rēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne
382 CaicsArtūrsVN30---Rīga
383 DrullisSandisVN40Liepāja
384 MašņikovaAnnaSN20Ludza
385 BrokānsGatisVN30Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils
386 ZagorskisEdgarsVN30SK TēraudsUpeslejas
387 PaturskaAnnaSN20Rīga
388 VološenkovsIgorsVN30Liepāja
389 ŠteinbergsJānisVN30SportlandRīga
390 SūnaKristapsVN30SUITIAlsunga
391 TašmaneAijaSN30
392 GrencbergsArvisVN20SK TēraudsRīga
393 TurčinaZaneSN20SportlandRīga
394 LindānsMārtiņšVN20
395 KovaļevskaDaceSN30SK Ozolnieki A
396 PohevičsJānisVN20Liepāja
397 KravčenkoMartaSN30
398 ČinguleGuntaSN30Rīga
399 ĶirsisIngusVN20Suppermammas/tētiLiepāja
400 MiklaševicaIlzeSN30SportlandRīga
401 BirstiņaGitaSN30VSK NoskrienLiepāja
402 LoginsGuntarsVN20Matisons Runner’s Club
403 MiklaševicsArtisVN30SportlandRīga
404 MešķeLindaSNJKalēti, Priekules novads
405 PošeikoJānisVN20Liepāja
406 StrazdiņaLīgaSN30Skrunda
407 AkmeņlauksRobertsVN20Sabile
408 DzērveRobertsVN20Liepāja
409 AlonderisRobertsVNJLiepāja
410 RuskulisAndisVN20SportlandRīga
411 ParfjonovaAijaSN30Liepāja
412 IvanovskisIngemārsVN30
413 TjurinaNataljaSN40Liepāja
414 PetruninsNikitaVN20SportlandRīga
415 BrokāneZaneSN30Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils
416 PujāteAijaSN30Fitnesa klubs F1Rīga
417 LauskinieceAnnaSN20SportlandRīga
418 KirhnersRaivisVN30Tukums
419 JermaļonoksVladimirsVN60Da-marathon Daugavpils novadsDaugavpils novads
420 GūtmaneSabīneSN30Liepāja
421 RuskuleDaceSN20SportlandRīga
422 SadovskaAlīnaSN20Lī Sporta klubs
423 PildavaSantaSN30Rīga
424 KozlovskaNataļjaSN30Liepāja
425 KaugureMartaSN20SportlandKadaga
426 KronbergsNormundsVN20Tukums
427 FridrihsoneDiānaSN30Liepāja
428 FeldmaneVitaSN30CEMEXRīga
429 KronentālsArtūrsVN20SportlandSaldus
430 KoneLīgaSN20Suppermammas/tētiLiepāja
431 ErvikaSilvijaSN50Aizpute
432 LeščeMontaSNJSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
433 VērdiņšArtūrsVN20SportlandLiepāja
434 LopesFredericoVN20Sporta klubs PANATTARīga
435 SupeJānisVN60Tirza
436 GolovčenkoAlekssVNJLiepāja
437 GoldmaneElīnaSN20SportlandRīga
438 BēniņaIngaSN30Rīga
439 KroičsKasparsVN30
440 LankupsJānisVN30Liepāja
441 BlauzdaIlzeSN30Liepāja
442 NarvaišaIlzeSN20Rīga
443 PušpursRaivisVN20Rīga
444 SkudrītisRolandsSNJGrobiņas novads
445 EšmitsTomsVN20SportlandRīga
446 BirznieksMārcisVN20Kalvenes pagasts
447 ŠteinbergsUģisVN40Piņķi
448 EglijsTomsVN20EGLY IndustriesJelgava
449 FecersEdgarsVNJSportlandJūrmala
450 TeneIrbeSN20SportlandRīga
451 NovikaIngaSN40ALOJA-STARKELSENAloja
452 ŠteinbergsMārisVN30SportlandRīga
453 SparāneSanita-IevaSN20SportlandRīga
454 ZvirbulisGatisVN30ZvirbuļiGarkalne
455 OzoliņšSandrisVN20SportlandRīga
456 PoleKristiānaSN20Cēsis
457 MarheleIlonaSN30AdidasAlūksne
458 OliņšEdgarsVN20Liepāja
459 BaikovaOlesjaSN30
460 BušmanisArvilsVN50Līvānu VKLīvāni
461 ErtsEdgarsVN40Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
462 KozačkovsImantsVN30LUDZALudza
463 RozitisNormundsVN20
464 DonisEdgarsVN20KRASTMALI.LVDurbes novads
465 PūgaJānisVN40Auto Racing TeamĶekava
466 OstrovskisMārisVN30Team monsterLiepāja
467 LorenceSantaSN50OzolniekiJelgava
468 KučerovaEvitaSN30
469 MaksimsArtisVN20Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
470 BlaumanisAivarsVN50Iecava
471 EglijsMārtiņšVN30Mana labākā komandaJelgava
472 MiltiņaGunitaSN30MiltiņiLiepāja
473 MisaSamuelsVN20RĪGA
474 UpenieksDainisVN40SK Ozolnieki BJelgava
475 EglijaIvetaSN20Mana labākā komandaDurbe
476 MiltiņšGundarsVN40MiltiņiVērgale
477 MikulovaOlgaSN30VSK NoskrienRīga
478 Ozola-OzoliņaSolveigaSN20Līvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
479 RožkalnsAndisVN30Rīga
480 PāžeAndisVN50SK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgava
481 MisaKristīneSN40ROPAŽI
482 PinkulisSandijsVN30SportlandRīga
483 Suta-ZuteSantaSN40SK TēraudsCarnikava
484 PomerancevsJurisVN20Ludza
485 ValužeLauraSN20Rīga
486 AdijāneViktorijaSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
487 PuzānsVadimsVN30LUDZALudza
488 VahramejevaSofijaSN20RĪGA
489 BogdaneLīgaSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
490 LevinsArtūrsVN20VSK NoskrienOlaine
491 SokolovsAleksandsVN30PATRIA-MmēbelesRīga
492 PriedeValtsVN20SportlandRīga
493 BoltānsRinaldsVNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
494 SerajaJekaterinaSN20Rīga
495 LočmelisArtūrsVN30PATRIA NUTRITIONRīga
496 DrozdovsViktorsVNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
497 SmelovsSergejsVN20PATRIA-MmēbelesRopaži
498 GārbensAnrijsVN20
499 DzerkaleŽaneteSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
500 ValtereGintaSN20Līvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
501 ŠulcsUlvisVN20Jelgava
502 BlūmsElmārsVN20Rīga
503 ElksnisRaivisVNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
504 ZālīteAliseSN20Rīga
505 MežielsJānisVN20PATRIA NUTRITIONKoknese
506 SibrukovičsOļegsVN40Liepāja
507 GailumaKristīneSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
508 ŽirnovaDanaSN20LUDZALudza
509 ŠvecsElvisVN20Rīga
510 KotāneDagnijaSN20IļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
511 ApsīteElīnaSN30Rīga
512 LāceVelgaSN40IļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
513 ŠukterisElvisVN20
514 LāmaLīvisVN20
515 BrizgaKitjaSN20Liepāja
516 KauškalsJānisVN20SportlandSmiltene
517 FedotovsTomassVN20Rīga
518 VilkaElvitaSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
519 TurunaAnastasijaSN20CBL
520 FedotovaKristīneSN20Rīga
521 SiliņaMarijaSN20Riga
522 MatīsaRitaSN20Rīga
523 RozenbergaDaceSN30
524 UrbāneIlzeSN40VSK Noskrien
525 FreidenfeldsKristapsVN20Liepāja
526 KuikulītisMārtiņšVN20Talsi
527 ZagorskisIngarsVN30
528 OrinskaRūtaSN20Liepāja
529 ŠnepstsHelvijsVN20Divas pēdasRīga
530 PutniņaLindaSN30Putniņi.lvRagana
531 ZepsĀrisVN30Divas pēdasRīga
532 ZelmenisDāvisVN20Maratona klubsVentspils
533 VasiļevsIljaVN30SportlandRīga
534 LocikaSandraSN50Aizpute
535 BružisRaivisVN30Liepāja
536 KolomicevsSergejsVN30
537 AncevičšLaurisVN20SportlandRīga
538 GasjūnsArmīnsVN30Jelgava
539 MelihovaJekaterinaSN20RTARēzekne
540 KrauklisVairisVN60PrivātbūveSmiltene
541 BlaubergsRihards-ValtersVNJValmiera kustasValmiera
542 FišersĢirtsVN30
543 SifersKimsVN50Rīga
544 UrbānsUldisVN20Liepaja
545 EkholmHeliSN40
546 BruševicsJānisVN20Skriešanas klubsSalaspils
547 JusupovaSigneSN20SportlandRīga
548 SviklāneIvetaSN40Mēs varamSaulkrasti
549 MikanovaNeldaSN20Sigulda
550 IrbeLīgaSN30
551 MalkevičaElīzaSNJ
552 BulānsJānisVN30SportlandBaloži
553 ĢērmaneGunaSN30Adidas
554 GornavsAnsisVN40SK SIGULDASigulda
555 LabsvīraLieneSN30Sigulda
556 TaulīnaAigaSN20Saldus Boksa klubsBrocēni
557 UrtānsRaimondsVN20Accenture Latvia 1Rīga
558 VološčuksMārtiņšVN40SK Katrīna
559 EgliteDzoannaSN40Riga

Liepāja, BTA 5-7km skrējiens

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1 VrubļevskisNaurisVTALiepāja
2 FrišfeldsLaurisVTLiepaja
3 StanevičsElvisVTSportlandDobele
4 BildersAgrisVTIkšķiles novads
5 TeterovskisKristsVTBJelgava
6 TeterovskisUģisVTJelgava
7 BautrisDāvisVTBDB RunningRīga
8 MihņenoksAlbertsVTALiepāja
9 TiltiņaMegija-ŠarloteSTAJelgava
10 KatlapaAnnaSTJelgava
11 UrbāneTerēzeSTASK TēraudsRīga
12 SkrīvereSamantaSTBSportlandLiepāja
13 BiezumaKristiānaSTBRīga
14 EglitisOskarsVTA
15 BeinarovičaIlzeSTRīga
16 ValtasaAmandaSTBSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe
17 Viekale-GasjūneElīzaSTBJelgava
18 TramdakaKristīneSTLiepāja
19 MetumsAinārsVT
20 ValtassHermanisVTBSK "METROONS"/ Nike-2Mārupe
21 MetumsMārtiņšVTA
22 VolmaneAgneseSTBJaunpiebalga
23 TimbereAleksandraSTBS/KKuldīga
24 LapiņšAleksisVTALiepāja
25 BrūvereMarikaSTBOrigo/ ģimeneLiepāja
26 MetumsNaurisVTB
27 VolmanisSandisVTJaunpiebalga
28 TimbersRalfsVTBSKKuldīga
29 ČiževskaLiānaSTOrigoLielvārde
30 PastareAgneseSTAdidasOgre
31 FrančenkoEvitaSTNTC "nazīši"Jurmala
32 BaranovaLīnaSTBalozi
33 MajorsJekabsVTAccenture Latvia 1Saulkrasti
34 BerķisTomassVTBSigulda
35 BirzmaleDaceSTJelgava
36 JonelisAndrisVTMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils
37 Neuss-LucsTomassVTA
38 LibertsMārtiņšVTLī sporta klubsRāmava
39 GintereIeva-MartaSTAJelgava
40 ŠtulbergsGatisVTMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils
41 BuividsĒriksVTMARATONA KLUBSOlaine
42 AnčsJānisVTSlokaJūrmala
43 SusejaDagnijaSTBRēzekne
44 MedvedsArtūrs-NiklāvsVTAMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute
45 SusejsDainisVTRēzekne
46 BogdanovsIngusVTAMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
47 Neuss-LucsRainersVTAJelgava
48 LepseInāraSTMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
49 TauriņaMarijaSTBLiepāja
50 PuķīteMikusVTBRīga
51 PūlmaneAnnijaSTASPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspils
52 BurcevaIlzeSTRīga
53 PriedeInitaSTMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
54 BiļevičaKristīneSTOlaine
55 Tukuma-SilenieceBaibaSTLiepaja
56 OzoliņaElīnaSTMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
57 BunkaArtūrsVTLiepaja
58 LiepaĒriksVTVentspils
59 KuzeņecovaKristaSTMARATONA KLUBSAizpute
60 LucsErvinsVTJelgava
61 GošaSabīneSTMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
62 BunkaEllaSTBLiepāja
63 ZemtureSantaSTAMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizpute
64 LukjancevaAlinaST
65 ĀroneMarikaSTLiepāja
66 AleckaMadaraSTAMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizpute
67 KrūzēnaGintaSTAMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute
68 KlaparsKlāvsVTBVSK NoskrienValmiera
69 BogdanovaIzabellaSTBMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
70 PūrisIvoVTJūrmala
71 UpenieksGundarsVTSPORTLATRīga
72 BogdanovaViktorijaSTBMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
73 FreimanisViktorsVTVentspils
74 LaiviņaLīvaSTB-Jelgava
75 MāliņšGustavsVTBMPJaunbērze
76 JansoneSailaSTSK KatrīnaKuldīga
77 KalinauskisArtursVTLiepaja
78 LaiviņšJānisVT-Jelgava
79 BogdanovsJevgeņijsVTSK "METROONS"/ Nike-1Tukums
80 ValtassIvarsVTSK Metroons/ Nike-2Mārupe
81 LaiviņšValters-JānisVTB-Jelgava
82 ŠmuksteIlzeSTKuldīga
83 KalinauskaSigitaVTLiepaja
84 ValtasaSabīneSTASK Metroons/ Nike-2Mārupe
85 ŠarkovskaAgitaSTSaldus
86 Hāna-ValtasaSandraSTSK Metroons/ Nike-2Mārupe
87 RubezeElīnaSTBLiepāja
88 GurejevaPaulaSTAIlmājas KojotiRīga
89 GalviņaAneteSTALiepāja
90 GurejevaJeļenaSTIlmājas KojotiRīga
91 KoroļonokaDaigaSTALiepāja
92 ZiediņšSandijsVT
93 BirkenbergaSigneST
94 KāleAneteSTMikoLiepāja
95 ButkusElīnaSTTukums
96 BērziņaAliseSTBRīga
97 KupšisMārisVTLiepāja
98 KārkliņaMadaraSTVSK NoskrienRīga
99 BoruseMontaSTLiepāja
100 HeidingereGundegaSTVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgre
101 RozentālsMārtiņšVTRīga
102 BalčeKatrīnaSTLiepāja
103 VītolaEvijaSTA
104 MazursRūdolfsVTRīga
105 VītolaEvelīnaSTBLiepāja
106 PauliņšArtūrsVTVeikals 42km/Adidas
107 RozentāleBaibaSTLiepāja
108 JaunzemnieksRoberts-PaulsVTARīga
109 SkrundenieksDzintarsVTGrobiņa
110 BuhroteLīgaSTjelgava
111 KirilovsGirtsVTBRoja
112 KalkaKristiānaST
113 ZiobrovskisJānisVTBKalvene
114 SpalāneDainaSTRīga
115 BuhrotsDainisVTjelgava
116 BuhrotsDansVTAjelgava
117 ZiobrovskisRainersVTBKalvene
118 KrastinaGuntaSTliepaja
119 JunauskisGintarsVTliepaja
120 AnsulisAivarsVT
121 BuhroteElizabeteSTBjelgava
122 ĶezēnaSanitaSTAPriekule
123 ReitereAnitaSTRīga
124 TimofejevsRomansVTTIMAKORiga
125 RadvilaIlze-BaibaSTALiepāja
126 GaileLīnaSTBSigulda
127 GeidāneKatrīnaSTBRēzeknes 5.vsk
128 VeisbukaIngrīdaSTAKalvenes pamatskolaKalvene
129 VanagaMadaraSTJelgava
130 GabrānsPēterisVT
131 DovgvilloKārlisVTLiepāja
132 PaipalaUndīneST
133 TretjakovsMaksimsVTBINITEX
134 UšackaSindijaSTVālodzes
135 TimofejevsKonstantinsVTATIMAKORiga
136 Gulbis-ŠvansRenaldsVTBPriekule
137 ŽarovskaLailaSTJelgava
138 LūciņšViktorsVTRēzekne
139 NovikovaKristīnaSTRun, Forest, Run
140 KarssArtūrs-JānisVTBSS ArkādijaRīga
141 ZiobrovskaKristīneSTKALVENE
142 PurgaileElīza-RobertaSTBĀdaži
143 VezeMargitaSTVentspils
144 ZērneMairaST
145 VucenaAgitaSTLiepāja
146 KālisValtsVTBMikoGrobiņa
147 LinkevicsAivarsVTRīga
148 ZīverteElīnaSTMikoLiepāja
149 MickevičusIvetaSTLiepāja
150 PauzersArtursVTLiepaja
151 VītoliņaSanijaSTAVentspils
152 ĢērmanisJānisVTStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbene
153 ŠtālmanisKristapsVTBRundāles nov.
154 TūlikaAigaSTLiepāja
155 IvanovsArtursVTLiepāja
156 GrantiņšMarksVTBLSSSLiepāja
157 ŠtālmaneIlzeSTRundāles novads
158 ZariņaZitaSTSTRiga
159 BranaburgaĪrisaSTLiepāja
160 GrantiņšGuntisVTLSSKLiepāja
161 ZeileVijaSTIecava
162 ReinbergsAlvisVTSkumbrijaCarnikava
163 BruzguleIevaSTBRĪGA
164 ZāģereIlzeST
165 HeringaMartaSTBLiepaja
166 PoleSilvaSTLiepāja
167 BlumbergsRičards-TomassVTBJelgava
168 SilkalnsRainers-KristiansVTBDobele
169 BlumbergsKristiānsVTJelgava
170 MiltiņaElīnaSTBMiltiņiVērgale
171 MiltiņšRenārsVTAMiltiņiVērgale
172 RižanovsAivisVTBalvi
173 ĶemereNadīna-KeitaSTBAizpute
174 RožkalnsMārisVTLEROKOKuldīga
175 TomsoneViktorijaSTRīga
176 GeidāneAgitaSTRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne
177 RožkalnaIeva-LizeteSTALEROKOKuldīga
178 EkšteinsRaivisVTLiepāja
179 TitovaAnnaSTJūrmala-LSCJūrmala
180 GaileEstereSTBOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novads
181 SiliņaAnnijaSTABēne
182 KrūmiņšEmīlsVTAJelgava
183 ŠpāksRingoldsVTBaloži
184 MartinsonsMiksVT
185 DadzisMārisVTSK KatrīnaKuldīga
186 IndriksoneVitaSTGrobiņa
187 LiepiņaRēzijaSTBGrobiņa
188 KālisAdriansVTAGrobiņa
189 RazmaSamantaSTBLiepāja
190 AžušeleBaibaSTSPORTLATRīga
191 ŠimaņecsDanielsVTBValmieras sākumskolaValmiera
192 KālisAleksandrsVTAGrobiņa
193 BergaBeatrise-SofijaSTBRiga
194 RubeneKristiānaSTKuldīga
195 ŠņoriņšJānisVTSPORTLATTalsi
196 KāleAndželikaSTGrobiņa
197 DobridnukaEkaterinaSTA
198 JaunciemsAndrisVT---Liepāja
199 LimbēnaLauraSTAKKTSaldus
200 ZorģisRaivisVTriga
201 LūsisGatisVTTukums
202 VaivodeIneseSTJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala
203 BialiayewaVolhaSTSmolevichi
204 BrižakaVinetaSTliepaja
205 VaivodsJānisVTJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala
206 BalodisArnisVTLiepāja
207 DreņģereDainaSTelementiLiepāja
208 TuzeEgitaSTAS Citadele bankaLiepāja
209 JagžaElīnaSTRīga
210 ZvirbulisAlensVTBS/KKuldīga
211 AtamuradovaKristīneSTAS Citadele bankaLiepāja
212 DejusEdgarsVTRīga
213 ŠperbergsAndisVT
214 JablonskisDenissVTJelgava
215 TrukšeLīgaSTLiepāja
216 StārostsTomsVTAS Citadele bankaLiepāja
217 ČekstersTomsVTBJelgava
218 RenceAlīnaSTPaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien vāveresRīga
219 TūbelisEgilsVT
220 DinsbergaMaritaSTAS Citadele bankaLiepāja
221 ČekstereSarmīteSTBigbank
222 DrišļukaIevaSTAS Citadele bankaLiepāja
223 DadzisMārtiņšVTBSK KatrīnaKuldīga
224 DīkaKristīneSTAS Citadele bankaLiepāja
225 UpenieksKristiānsVTASK TēraudsĀdaži
226 RusinaSintijaSTAS Citadele bankaLiepāja
227 IttyAnuSTCSRwarriorsReading
228 UpenieceAneteSTBSK TēraudsĀdaži
229 PetersoneGintaSTRiga
230 KodolaKeinaSTkuldīga
231 KairoIngaSTLIEPĀJA
232 RuksAndrievsVTBValmieras sākumskola, 5.dValmiera
233 FinksEdvardsVTBLiepāja
234 SorokinaSandijaSTADurbe
235 GailisRitvarsVTBRĪGA
236 FilippovsMatīss-OtoVTBSigulda
237 KajakaIeva-LīgaSTABaloži
238 GailisReinisVTBRĪGA
239 JansonsAgrisVTTukums
240 GailisJurisVTapm.29617317
241 FeterisAigarsVTSPORTLAND/NIKE
242 BergaVinetaSTSigulda
243 KnautsRūdolfs-KārlisVTBLiepāja
244 BayaGerard-WesleyVTQuatre-Bornes
245 VitkovskaDiānaSTS/KSkrunda
246 TamsoneEgijaSTKazdanga
247 ŠevčenkoJakovsVTLiepāja
248 BidiņaAgija-DaceSTAMārupe
249 PocjusGitaSTSaldus
250 RēķisDanielsVTRīga
251 ĶesterisDzintarsVTŠosejas VilkiSaldus
252 Helmane-SoročenkovaKarīnaSTSPORTLAND/NIKE
253 MuižnieceSantaSTJelgava
254 RazgalisJānisVTSPORTLAND/NIKE
255 BeržanskaKristiānaST
256 MalejevaAmandaSTRīga
257 OzoliņšArnisVTSPORTLAND/NIKE
258 KramaElinaSTBRiga
259 DemitersEdmundsVTTalsi
260 VitkovskaVendijaSTBLiepāja
261 LūsaViedaSTSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandCēsis
262 MežalsRobertsVTBLiepāja
263 LedaunieksIgorsVTLNT
264 DemitereAivaSTTalsi
265 ŽvaguleSamantaSTBLiepāja
266 MežaleVijaSTLiepāja
267 KapustānsKrišjānis-KristapsVTBSK TĒRAUDSRīga
268 AkmentiņaLīgaSTABC softwareRīga
269 AndžāneSantaST
270 MihalevsIgorsVT
271 MuzikaElīzaSTBVSK NoskrienJumprava
272 HolmsImantsVTB
273 BelevičsJustsVTBOgre
274 KrivcovaIngaST
275 BirģeleElīnaSTRīga
276 TropsJānisVTBJK "Gauja"Valmiera
277 MiezavaElēnaSTSK Tērauds/Nike/Sportland
278 BistrovsVadimsVTDaugavpils
279 SiliņšAndrisVTValmiera
280 BruževicaAneteSTNordeaRīga
281 BlausOskarsVTJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
282 RubezisMārtiņšVTLiepāja
283 SvenceLīgaST
284 BušmaneLāsmaSTA
285 BaumanisDainisVTRīga
286 ŅikiforovsLinards-NikolassVTAAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagasts
287 ŠaķisTomsVTBMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils
288 ČalovaAnnaSTDaugavpils
289 ŅikiforovsMareksVTAAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagasts
290 HolštromaGuntaSTMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspils
291 CauneIvetaSTOGREOgre
292 DambīteZaneSTLiepāja
293 DāldereAntraSTVentspils
294 ŽodziņaAliseSTALiepājs
295 KropivjanskisJurijusVTSiauliai
296 DārziņšEmīlsVTLiepāja
297 CercinaAgneseST
298 GoldbergsMārisVTLiepāja
299 DerkačaValerijaSTJūrmala
300 SergejevsJurijsVTALiepaja
301 KmetjuksAndrejs-DāvisVTAJaunbērze
302 EižvertiņaDiānaSTRīga
303 MircenkoLauraSTBLiepāja
304 ĶīburisJānisVTLiepāja
305 FedorenkovaKristīneSTRēzeknes novadsVerēmi
306 FučadžiNatālijaSTAccenture Latvia 2Riga
307 MeščerikovaJūlijaSTRīga
308 CelnokovaJelizavetaSTRīga
309 GarančaIevaSTRīga
310 GuluaOļegsVTLMD.LVRīga
311 IvanovsDenissVTRiga
312 KļaviņaMāraSTSK MAGNENRēzekne
313 GekišsJurisVTABC softwareRīga
314 ŠternsMiks-JānisVTBAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute
315 RozītisIngussVTKuldīga
316 BaranauskaSantaSTKekavas novads
317 KorotkovsMaksimsVTANRC JelgavaJelgava
318 ĢelzisNormundsVT
319 IvanovskaAnnijaSTA-Liepāja
320 ŠmitsRaivoVT
321 IsajevaJekaterinaSTPREIĻIPREIĻI
322 KļaviņšZigmārs-JāzepsVTSK MAGNENRēzekne
323 PauliņšNiksVTOlaine
324 KarklinaLigitaSTNavRiga
325 BelousovaJekaterinaST
326 ZvirbuleLindaSTSKKuldīga
327 KlapareIngrīdaSTVSK NoskrienValmiera
328 ĶuzisKārlisVT
329 KmetjuksElvisVTBJaunbērze
330 KrivensDainisVTJelgava
331 StrazdsRičardsVTBAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute
332 ŠķilvalteZaneSTLiepāja
333 LaizāneBeāteSTSportlandJēkabpils
334 LabanovskaAndraSTJelgava
335 DzintarsPēterisVTLiepāja
336 LivčāneIevaSTStopiņu novads
337 RutmaneJanaSTJumprava
338 ZēbergsArkādijsVTVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja
339 ZaļlapaDagnijaSTSportlandSalacgrīva
340 MillereJevgenijaSTABC softwareRīga
341 MatuleIlgaSTLatvijas armijaRīga
342 TropaIlonaSTValmieras pilsētas pašvaldība
343 VasaraSamantaSTB
344 KalnrozeEvaSTSportlandRīga
345 OzoliņaSandijaSTLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
346 VanagaLauma-AmandaSTBJelgavas Bērnu un jaunatnes sporta skolaJelgava
347 KuģenieksEdgarsVTVSK Noskrien RiekstiRīga
348 ZēbergaDženiferaSTBVSK Noskrien Liepāja
349 PāķeGundegaSTSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti
350 ZēbergsAinarsVTVSK Noskrien Liepāja
351 PāķeLeldeSTBSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti
352 BirgereEvitaSTSportlandLiepāja
353 JanševskaLauraSTJaunbērze
354 VrubļevskisAndrisVT
355 PāķisEduardsVTSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti
356 KalninaSamanta-SonoraSTBJēkabpils LūšiJekabpils
357 PažusaAneteSTRīga
358 SkadiņšKasparsVTCSDDRīga
359 SupeAmandaSTKalēti
360 PileckaJovitaSTLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
361 BuksJurisVTPirmaKuldīga
362 RoneReičelaSTBAizpute
363 BriedisUldisVTSK TēraudsRīga
364 RagaušaLīgaSTSportlandLiepāja
365 PlataceLauraSTRēzekne
366 TalgatovTimurVTBRiga
367 ŠneidersArtūrsVTKuldīga
368 BērziņšMareksVTTukums
369 ReinisJurisVTSportlandSigulda
370 PlatacisJānisVTBRēzekne
371 RoneIevaSTAizpute
372 BrudersAivisVT
373 ReineSantaSTSportlandSigulda
374 PohodņevsFjodorsVTAccenture Latvia 2Rīga
375 KeistereIvetaVTKuldīga
376 SizovsValtersVTBLiepāja
377 ZālīteElīnaSTSportlandRīga
378 PuķīteGundegaST
379 KurpnieceDanaST
380 BērziņaSamantaSTB
381 NikolaisoneJustīneSTSportlandRīga
382 PuķīteLīvaSTBRīga
383 SlūkaKristersVTBLiepāja
384 OstrovskaSintijaSTSportlandRīga
385 PurgaileLieneSTACTIVIARīga
386 StaruhinsKirilsVTSwedbank
387 RozenšteinaLaineSTLiepāja
388 TimaBaibaSTNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
389 SeržantsAustrisVTRēzeknes novadsVerēmi
390 DundureLeilaSTNRC + JelgavaJelgava
391 UpītisJānisVTTalsi
392 VoitkevičaKarīnaSTRīga
393 SidorovaSvetlanaSTJelgava
394 DundursZigmundsVTNRC+JelgavaJelgava
395 EgleBaibaSTVentspils
396 RiņķisJānisVTRiņķisunGulbeSaldus
397 SebežaAnitaSTNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
398 ŠķestersNormundsVTLattelecomRīga
399 DundureMārjaSTBNRC+ JelgavaJelgava
400 PūpolaIevaSTB
401 SkujinaAgneseSTAccenture Latvia 3Rīga
402 DundursMārcisVTBNRC+ JelgavaJelgava
403 PūpolaMadaraSTB
404 LiepaGunaSTNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
405 ŠmiteKristīneSTValmiera
406 ŠnipaityteAisteSTUkmerge
407 LaimiņaLauraSTBAQUATICS
408 ĀbeltiņšIngusVTBJēkabpils
409 TaimiņaAnnaSTRīga
410 KivkuleKatrīnaSTBRīga
411 ApsīteDiānaSTBJēkabpils
412 CirulisTomsVTLiepāja
413 PugačsKristapsVTSportlandGulbene
414 LiekmaneDzintraSTNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
415 TēraudsViktorsVTRezeknes novads
416 KašaIngaST
417 PupolaIvetaSTALAZAS PAGASTS
418 KadeģeDaigaSTLiepāja
419 LiekmanisRaivoVTBNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
420 RamanauskaDinijaSTALiepāja
421 Vahere-AbražuneAnitaSTRīga
422 LočmelisUldisVT
423 Vahere-AbražuneEmīlijaSTBRīga
424 ŠancevaSvetlanaSTNike+Run JelgavaJelgava
425 BergmaneLinda-MelānijaSTBRīga
426 ČevereGerdaSTValmiera
427 BrūverisDenijsVTSportlandLiepāja
428 SeņkoElvinsVTBNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
429 BuliņšIvoVTZemgales ZiņasPikalne
430 RubīnsRaivisVTLiepāja
431 MagoneLauraSTAPriekule
432 BērziņšRobertsVTSportlandLimbaži
433 HermanisRičardsVTBNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
434 VancāneSandraSTSK TēraudsĶekava
435 PuksRojsVTALiepājaLiepāja
436 GarolisMārtiņšVTSportlandRīga
437 VarnienėLoretaSTUkmergė
438 ŽvaguleEvelīnaSTA
439 AndersoneLīgaSTLiepāja
440 JansoneRitaSTACTIVIA RUNCarnikava
441 VeilandeMadaraSTAccenture Latvia 3Rīga
442 OļševskaInāraSTSportlandLiepāja
443 VeļiksGirtsVTMārupe
444 VeipsJānisVTStopiņšSaurieši
445 LaimiņšSandisVT
446 OļševskisAigarsVTSportlandLiepāja
447 VeļikaFelicitaSTB
448 VenškēvicsEdgarsVTVentspils
449 BaukerteEvitaSTRīga
450 GausmaneGitaST-Vērgale
451 VeserisMārtiņšVTRīga
452 JanēvičsRenārsVTRiga
453 ŠtrausaAigaSTSportlandAlsunga
454 VijupsMarcisVTReaktīvie gliemežiCēsis
455 SkunstiņaItjiaSTLiepāja
456 RijkureGunaSTRīga
457 ZīvertsElansVTLiepāja
458 KļavaDaceSTSportlandAlūksne
459 VilcāneMārīteSTLīvānu VKLīvāni
460 VidončikovaAnastasijaSTASK Ozolnieki AJelgava
461 DimanteAnnaSTLiepāja
462 ZakovicaIevaST5kmLiepāja
463 AlbužisPaulsVTSportlandRīga
464 ŠimkivaKarinaSTVentspils
465 JablonskaKarinaSTJelgava
466 PriedeDagnijaSTJelgava
467 VirseIvetaSTRīga
468 ZakovicaEmīlijaSTA5kmliepāja
469 PutniņaMontaSTSportlandGulbene
470 ŠlikaiteMāraSTPope
471 VītolaLieneSTKuldīga
472 ZirneAneteSTSportlandSalacgrīva
473 AljaibachiRanaSTCSRwarriors
474 DundursRaivoVTPope
475 BiļevičaIneseST
476 IstjaginaIvetaSTARiga
477 BučeMāraSTSportlandLiepāja
478 BaufaleKitijaSTOlaine
479 DeķerisUvisVTB
480 LasisAinārsVTSportlandRīga
481 Maurīte-ŠmiteSanitaSTRīga
482 BangaMartaSTBTukums
483 KazākaSanitaSTOgreOgre
484 PastoreAlvineSTAAkvaVitamīns
485 BulāneElīnaSTSportlandBaloži
486 NavenickaKristīneSTALiepāja
487 KazākaLauraSTAOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgre
488 BirznieceUnaSTKuldīga
489 BētaIevaSTSportlandOgre
490 ApeināneKatrīnaSTRēzekne
491 BētsUldisVTSportlandOgre
492 MisusRendijaSTSportlandRīga
493 NovicksRomsVTASK Ozolnieki AJelgava
494 BādereMartaSTALiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute
495 ŠmiteEstere-KarolīnaSTBAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute
496 GvozdaKristiānaSTALiepāja
497 BigačaBetijaSTBAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute
498 MickusJurģisVTSkrundaSkrunda
499 JuhnoBaibaSTLiepāja
500 ČunčuleIvetaSTLiepāja
501 JurkevičsArtūrsVTSportlandJelgava
502 DambergsNaurisVTLiepāja
503 GuļevskisJānisVT
504 RimarenkoSantaSTBLiepāja
505 ŪbeleIngunaSTSportlandRīga
506 VasileJanaSTBAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute
507 VladimirovsMārtiņšVT
508 KokorēvičsArtūrsVTIndividuāliLiepāja & Rīga
509 AleksandrovaSigitaSTSALIŅAJelgava
510 LendeleAnnaSTAPriekule
511 TurčinaAigaSTSportlandRīga
512 AusmaneRenāteSTBAizputes vidusskolaAizpute
513 GalvanovskaDagneST
514 NeijaGuntaSTVSK NoskrienRīga
515 LočmeleRobertaSTBLiepājas SSSLiepāja
516 RobežnieceIngaST
517 MilnisEgilsVTABrocēni
518 CelmaDainaSTRīga
519 KrūmiņšSandisVTJelgava
520 LaivenikeksEmīls-RobertsVTLiepāja
521 ArmandaNataļjaSTBSkTerāudsRīga
522 EglīteKristiānaSTSigulda
523 KrūmiņaAnitaSTJelgava
524 AšmaneLīvaSTBJelgava
525 SokovaSolvitaSTSaulīteĀdaži
526 EvertovskisJurisVTGlaive.proRīga
527 RadziņaIlvaSTTukums
528 JansoneAnnaSTGlaive.proRīga
529 VitmaneSkaraSTValmiera
530 ŠakarneSantaSTRun, Forest, Runrīga
531 BirzmaleAnete-PaulaSTAJelgava
532 VitmanisAndrisVTValmiera
533 LīvaAnna-RenāteSTBLiepāja
534 MorozovaLāsmaSTSportlandBaldone
535 AlneIlzeSTValmiera
536 AlneMelānijaSTBValmiera
537 ZīverteSabīneSTAPriekule
538 OzolsMārisVTVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
539 IļjinaAliseSTSwedbankRīga
540 LagzdiņšArtisVTLiepāja
541 MiķelsonsRolandsVTLiepāja
542 LaseElīnaSTSportlandRīga
543 KaģisDanielsVTCepaksVentspils
544 KirilovsIntarsVTMatisons Runner’s ClubRude
545 ĶikureKatrīnaSTSportlandRīga
546 BlūmsAndrisVTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
547 KļaviņaJolantaSTSportlandRīga
548 SkudrīteMadaraSTLiepāja
549 LiebusKasparsVTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
550 RitersJānisVTSportlandRīga
551 DjačokaAlīnaSTRīga
552 RafalovičaLauraSTALiepāja
553 KnetsMārtiņšVTLiepāja
554 ŠtālsMārisVTLiepāja
555 OzolsJēkabsVTVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
556 StengrevicaAijaSTSK KatrīnaKuldīga
557 LangeGatisVTRīga
558 KļavaKlāvsVTB
559 PiķelisMārtiņšVTALiepāja
560 OzolinsIvoVTEntuziastsLiepaja
561 KļavaKristapsVTADurbe
562 KorčaginsEdgarsVTDarba rūķi un draugiRīga
563 OzolsMatīssVTAVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
564 GoldmaneKristaSTBSportlandLiepāja
565 DanceAnnaSTRiga
566 RepuleBetijaSTARīga
567 RubezisArtursVTBLiepāja
568 DejusGunārsVTALiepāja
569 KristapsonsDēvidsVTARīga
570 MatisonsRainers-RajensVTBMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene
571 MednieksZigmundsVTALOJA-STARKELSENAloja
572 OzolsKārlisVTBVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
573 MatuleIlgaSTLiepāja
574 ZutisKrišjānisVTBSK TēraudsCarnikava
575 NovikaKatrīna-DārtaSTBALOJA-STARKELSENAloja
576 BrezinskaIvetaSTRīga
577 VarlamovsIvansVTRēzekne
578 RolisDāvisVTBLiepāja
579 ČudnovsRičardsVTBLiepāja
580 KazarevskaIneseSTLiepāja
581 KristapsonsGundarsVTRīga
582 OzolaBaibaSTVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
583 ApsīteAntraST
584 OsīteIlzeSTJelgava
585 KašsZigmārsVTSportlandRīga
586 UngureGitaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
587 OšiņaLieneSTSportlandOgre
588 MorozovaElīnaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
589 OšiņšJānisVTSportlandOgre
590 PetkusKristofersVTB
591 ČerešņevaJūlijaSTLiepāja
592 PūgaOlitaSTAuto Racing TeamĶekava
593 BeķereLuīzeSTBMežinieku psk.Jaunbērze
594 AigareIlonaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
595 AtvaraElvijaSTSportlandLiepāja
596 MorozovaKarīnaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
597 PūgaAdriansVTAAuto Racing TeamĶekava
598 MozgireIevaSTNTC "nazīši"Jūrmala
599 TreimaneKristīnaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
600 JēčeIngaST
601 KleinaEvaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
602 JēčeAliseSTB
603 BučmiteIlzeSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
604 JansonsEdvardsVTBEnerģijaJaunmārupe
605 KurmeZaneSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
606 Grišāne-PinkuleEvijaSTSportlandRīga
607 JansoneBaibaSTEnerģijaJaunmārupe
608 JefremovaMargaritaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
609 MisiņšEdgarsVTPATRIA-MmēbelesRīga
610 JansonsMārtiņšVTEnerģijaJaunmārupe
611 GrosaGunaSTSK Ozolinieki B
612 OzolaPaulaSTBRīga
613 LībekaMontaSTLiepāja
614 FrancsDāvidsVTPATRIA NUTRITIONLimbaži
615 ZālītisLaurisVTRīga
616 AntonovsNaurisVTSPIIValmiera
617 MagoMadaraSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
618 KārkliņaElīnaSTPATRIA NUTRITIONMadona
619 BolotovaMarinaSTSportlandRīga
620 RūsaIneseSTVSK NoskrienRīga
621 LudvikaAnnaSTALiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute
622 SiltaAgnetaSTLiepāja
623 KaramiševaKristīneSTSigulda
624 MētereMadaraSTLiepāja
625 KunakovsTomsVTSportlandRīga
626 ĀboliņaElīnaSTVentspils
627 ŠeflereNoraSTLiepāja
628 UpmaleSintijaSTSportlandLiepāja
629 JansoneBeātaSTBEnerģijaJaunmārupe
630 DreibergaBaibaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
631 ŠulmeSintijaSTSportlandLiepāja
632 ŠaumbergaIevaSTLiepāja
633 SpalānsEgonsVTBUzvarētājiRīga
634 RozentāleIneseSTLiepāja
635 VišaLindaSTValmiera
636 SusekleKristaST
637 FrišfeldeSintijaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
638 LankaIevaSTSportlandLiepāja
639 RasaJanaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
640 ApsīteArletaSTBSportlandJelgava
641 BajārsMatīssVTNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
642 SiliņaMadaraSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
643 LapoškaLindaSTSportlandRīga
644 SakneAndisVTRīga
645 BondarevsAndrejsVTLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
646 HarčenkoRitaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
647 LočsEduardsVTBSSSSigulda
648 KāpostaAnnaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
649 JansonsIntarsVTSportlandAnce
650 LoteAntraSTSweet coconutsDobele
651 GlezereLailaSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
652 DuļbinskaVitaSTSportlandGulbene
653 RutkaSabīneSTBJelgava
654 DeikoElīnaSTLiepāja
655 ČerkovskisEdgarsVTEKARīga
656 LandereTerēzeSTSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja
657 AukšmukstsDāvidsVTBSportlandRīga
658 PuzāneJeļizavetaSTLUDZALudza
659 VīksneBaibaSTLiepāja
660 RudzusiekaDaceSTSportlandRīga
661 MikulenasArunasVTVilnius
662 StrazdiņšMārcisVTNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
663 DeikoVaclavsVT
664 GipsleTerēzeSTALiepāja
665 BērziņaAliseSTSportlandRīga
666 VeinbergaLīgaST
667 BizauskaAmandaSTAMPJaunbērze
668 VucāneRūtaSTPreiļi
669 TrubačsRainersVTALīvānu VK/ ASICSPreiļi
670 BērziņaMadaraSTJelgava
671 AugulisEmīlsVTBSaulkrasti
672 AžēnaAgnijaSTBKaijasLiepāja
673 KulinskaAgneseSTLiepāja
674 OzoliņaIevaSTJelgava
675 MažeikaitėVaidaSTVilnius
676 ŽubeckisDainisVTLATTELECOMRīga
677 AuguleSelīnaSTBSaulkrasti
678 JākabsoneIzabellaSTBKaijasLiepāja
679 DoneSelīna-KristaSTAGrobiņa
680 LeiguteSintijaSTLiepāja
681 OzolaMartaSTBVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
682 ĀboliņaZitaSTSportlandRīga
683 ĶēniņaKatrīnaSTBSaulkrasti
684 MatisoneKarla-KarolīnaSTBMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene
685 ĀboliņaAnna-RēzijaSTBSportlandRīga
686 SteņičkinaJevgēnijaSTBLiepāja
687 VažaIvitaST
688 Valtere-SliedeLieneSTKuldīga
689 BirkenbergaSimonaST
690 KravalisArmandsVTSportlandRīga
691 ZīverteLeldaSTMikoLiepāja
692 IrbeKasparsVTB
693 GrundmaneDaceST
694 MiltineAmandaSTLiepāja
695 HeniņaEvijaSTSK Katrīna
696 SemjonovaMaijaSTSportlandJaunolaine
697 RaimoRobertsVTCarnikava
698 SalenieksReinisVTBPreiļu 1.pamatskolaPreili
699 SapiroLilijaSTRīga
700 StepanovaSigneSTSportlandSigulda
701 CertogonovsAndrejsVTBLiepaja
702 SproģeOdetaSTLiepāja
703 TimšāneSantaSTRīga
704 LūseBaibaSTRīga
705 SpangersAlvisVTSportlandVecumnieki

Liepāja, Nūjošanas distance

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1 BerķeSanitaSNUJSigulda
2 KubilovičaLindaSNUJNūjo ar vējuLiepāja
3 LedājsJānisVNUJLiepāja
4 Beihmane-VeitmaneLieneSNUJNūjo ar vējuLiepāja
5 TatarinovaIrinaSNUJRīga
6 GeidāneRutaSNUJRēzeknes 5.vsk.
7 DīriņaMāraSNUJNūjo priekamRīga
8 UpīteSantaSNUJDaugavpils
9 LūciņaIndraSNUJRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne
10 VucenaElzaSNUJLiepāja
11 DīcisUldisVNUJ
12 DīceRutaSNUJ
13 SevostjanovaIngūnaSNUJ
14 DmitrijevaTatjanaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja
15 VītolaAijaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja
16 StrakšeJekaterinaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja
17 GūtmaneLidijaSNUJNūjo ar vējuLiepāja
18 DolmatovaKristīnaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja
19 GūžaSarmīteSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja
20 LarušinaIrinaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja
21 VērsisUldisVNUJ/Cido/Nūjo ar vējuLiepaja
22 MikanovaSvetlanaSNUJRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne
23 MjalikaNataļjaSNUJ
24 StrazdiņaSarmiteSNUJAS Citadele bankaLiepāja
25 SilovaLarisaSNUJDaugavpils
26 VīlipsMārisVNUJSalaspils
27 AlksneDanaSNUJ
28 MuzikaRasmaSNUJVPDKJumprava
29 AndiņaIneseSNUJDaugavpils NūjotājiDaugavpils
30 RuņģeVivitaSNUJNūjo ar vējuLiepāja
31 ValužeAndraSNUJPriekules veloklubsPriekule
32 PērkoneLauraSNUJNūjo ar vējuLiepāja
33 VanagaDaceSNUJJelgava
34 KarpovskaAnzelaSNUJ
35 DavidovaDiānaSNUJZemgales ZiņasJelgava
36 LočmeleBenitaSNUJNūjo ar vējuGrobiņa
37 LočmelisImantsVNUJNūjo ar vējuGrobiņa
38 KukaKristīneSNUJLēdmane Lielvārdes novads
39 DeķereMairaSNUJ
40 TerentjevaJūlijaSNUJLiepāja
41 AbersoneAnnaSNUJLux Express dāmasRīga
42 JanekaDaceSNUJNūjo ar vējuLiepāja
43 JerofejevaLudmilaSNUJVentspils
44 PujēnaElfrīdaSNUJ
45 BalševicaValentīnaSNUJRēzekne
46 ĶerveGaidaSNUJNūjo ar veju!Liepāja
47 PrūseGintaSNUJ

Liepāja, bērnu skrējiens

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1 PužuleKatrīnaSB1Rīga
2 AleckisLaurisVB4Aizpute
3 GabrielaVrubļevskaSB1Liepāja
4 KazanskaMarta-AleksandraSB1Liepāja
5 BērziņaElijaSB1
6 KazanskaAnna-KarlīneSB1Liepāja
7 JerofejevaFelicitaSB1Rīga
8 JerofejevaSelīnaSB1Rīga
9 CibukaAliseSB4Liepaja
10 BruševicsAdriansVB1Salaspils
11 JansoneBeateSB3AQUATICSDobele
12 KazbuķisViestursVB3Grobiņa
13 KazbuķeŠarloteSB2Grobiņa
14 VoinoMārtiņšVB3Mārupe
15 AstaševskaElzaSB1S/KKuldīga
16 SležeEvelīnaSB1
17 ĀbeleRodrigoVB3KyodaiRīga
18 GintereDārtaSB2Jelgava
19 BrantsErnests-EduardsVB1Liepāja
20 LukašēvicaPaulaSB1Liepāja
21 PetkusLuīzeSB1Grobina
22 PetkusElzaVB1Grobina
23 KudeļkinaValentīnaSB3SPARS-MKDaugavpils
24 JeroninaAnastasiaSB1Liepaja
25 ĀbolsMarissVB2Liepāja
26 TramdakaAnnijaSB1Liepāja
27 Neusa-LucaLoretaSB4Jelgava
28 VasilevskisRodrigoVB1Liepaja
29 ZaicevsAkselsVB3Liepāja
30 SilenieceElizabete-EstereSB2ElizabeteLiepāja
31 RatnieksRobertsVB3SportlatAizpute
32 SpēkaJasmīna-TīnaSB3Priekule
33 BunkaVivitaSB3Liepāja
34 ZaicevsRalfsVB2Liepāja
35 ŠneidersJēkabsVB1Liepāja
36 MeiereRūtaSB1OK ZiemeļkurzemeUgāle
37 NiedolaIevaSB1Liepāja
38 GudēvicsGustsVB1VSK NoskrienJelgava
39 BučisMārtiņšVB2Liepāja
40 ZaukaKitijaSB3Liepāja
41 KļaviņaElīnaSB4Liepāja
42 GuzikateNikolaSB3BIGILiepāja
43 PūreJanaSB3Jūrmala
44 BušsEmīlsVB1
45 GudēvicsMārcisVB1VSK NoskrienJelgava
46 GuzikatsEmīlsVB1BIGILiepaja
47 PūrisNiksVB1Jūrmala
48 AuniņšPēterisVB2Liepaja
49 AuniņšGustavsVB2Liepāja
50 MikuļskaEmīlijaSB4Grobiņa
51 LiebusRalfsVB2EXTRALiepāja
52 StepanovsAdriansVB2Liepāja
53 PelcereAliseSB4Liepaja
54 ĶemerisDāvidsVB3Aizpute
55 LejavsEduardsVB3
56 BarišņikovaMilenaSB1Rīga
57 PauzereGabijaSB1Liepaja
58 StalīdzānsValtsVB2Grobiņa
59 JonaseIevaSB1Liepāja
60 StivriņšPatriksVB2Liepāja
61 StalīdzānsUlvisVB1Grobiņa
62 StivriņaElizabeteSB1Liepāja
63 GustaLenijaSB2Grobiņa
64 SizovaJasmīnaSB1Liepāja
65 DaņiluškinsArtjomsVB2Liepāja
66 AžēnsEmīlsVB1Liepāja
67 OsisKurtsVB1OšuTeamRiga
68 KiršaDārtaSB1Liepāja
69 AžēnsMatīss-JānisVB1Liepāja
70 LaugaleLilijaSB1
71 PetkusMargussVB4Liepāja
72 LitvinaviciusTautvydasVB3MaratonasJonava
73 SizovsValtersVB2Liepāja
74 ŠelkovaMērijaSB1Liepāja
75 LīcisKārlisVB3Liepāja
76 MeijersMariss-AdriansVB2Liepāja
77 SiminaiteDārtaSB2Cēsis
78 CistjakovsArtjomsSB4Liepāja
79 ZiemelisDāvisVB4Liepāja
80 LūkaLaumaSB3Liepāja
81 StaroveckaStellaSB3Liepāja
82 GaileLote-LeaSB3Sigulda
83 TolmačovaSelīnaSB4Liepāja
84 RubezePatrīcijaSB3Priekule
85 TolmačovaElīzaSB1Liepāja
86 KarssRoberts-KārlisVB3SS ArkādijaRīga
87 ĶerveElizabeteSB1Liepāja
88 ČerpakovskaLīvaSB2Mārupes novads
89 VilksOtoVB2Rīga
90 ČerpakovskisOskarsVB1Mārupes novads
91 PurgailisArtūrsVB1Ādaži
92 VilksKrišjānisVB1Rīga
93 RuzaiķisAdriansVB2
94 GailišsBraijansVB3
95 LaurePaulaSB1EXTRALiepāja
96 SarmaValtersVB1Liepāja
97 JansoneMareSB2Liepāja
98 LaureMaretaSB1EXTRALiepāja
99 LetukaLuizeSB3grobina
100 TūlikaAliseSB3
101 KalējsEmīlsVB1Liepāja
102 ZarinsEriksVB3VB3Riga
103 TūliksOskarsVB1
104 BlumbergsKristersVB1Jelgava
105 RingaKarlīnaSB1GROBIŅA
106 KohančiksDmitrijsVB1Ventspils
107 RingsRenārsVB1GROBIŅA
108 ButkuteDiteSB1Joniškio RistūnaiJoniškis
109 AkmentiņaAliseSB2ABC SoftwareRīga
110 LīcisRūdisVB3Liepāja
111 AkmentiņšArtisVB2ABc SoftwareRīga
112 VeisbukaElisaSB1Liepāja
113 MiltiņaAnceSB2MiltiņiVērgale
114 RašmaneKerijaSB2-Jelgava
115 JurevičusDanielaSB3Liepāja
116 ŠusteSantaSB4Rēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne
117 LazdupsGustavsVB1Liepāja
118 SakneDenisVB1
119 ElstiņšEvertsVB2
120 EgliensEdvardsVB2Liepaja
121 EgliensJēkabsVB1Liepaja
122 MakarovaKatrīneSB1Grobiņas pagasts
123 ĻebedevaLaumaSB1Liepāja
124 ĶēdeElzaSB3Liepāja
125 KugrēnsDuglassVB1Grobiņas nov.
126 GošaAnnaSB3MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
127 LazdupsRalfsVB4Liepāja
128 VaivodsGustavsVB2Jūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala
129 ZvirbulisEmīlsVB1SKKuldīga
130 VaivodsRobertsVB3Jūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala
131 OzoliņaBogdanaSB1Cido
132 LazdupsMārcisVB4Liepāja
133 DreņģerisEmīlsVB1elementiLiepāja
134 PoļakovsDaniilsVB2
135 ZīverteLaumaSB4
136 EglītisMiķelisVB1Liepāja
137 EglītisKārlisVB1Liepāja
138 ZuteAlinaSB2Liepaja
139 BrižaksMatejsVB3liepaja
140 ZīverteMartaSB1Liepāja
141 EglītisKrišsVB1Liepāja
142 SalnaKristersVB1Aizpute
143 SalnaSandrisVB1Aizpute
144 TrukšeKarīnaSB2Liepāja
145 Vahere-AbražuneElīnaSB1Rīga
146 TrukšisViestursVB3Liepāja
147 MihailovaAleksandraSB4Grobiņa
148 MihailovaKatrīnaSB2Grobiņa
149 FinksJēkabsVB1Liepāja
150 TeterisJēkabsVB1TeteriUlbroka
151 GailīteEvaSB1Liepāja
152 BaranauskaAmandaSB1Kekavas novads
153 FilippovsOlivers-AlekssVB1Sigulda
154 AksenoksKristofersVB1CSDDRīga
155 MežalePaulaSB1Liepāja
156 KaspereEstereSB3Bauska
157 ĻaudupsTimotejsVB1Liepāja
158 MežalsRalfsVB3Liepāja
159 KaspersOskarsVB1Bauska
160 GruduleVarvaraSB1
161 Vahere-AbražuneEvelīnaSB4Rīga
162 MežalsRitvarsVB1Liepāja
163 FeldmanisEmīlsVB1Liepāja
164 ĶestereVanesa-PaulaSB3Šosejas vilkiSaldus
165 MežalsRolandsVB4Liepāja
166 ŠteinbergaAdrianaSB1Saldus
167 BondarevsNikitaVB4Līvānu VKLīvāni
168 MeistersEduardsVB2FK KuršiLiepāja
169 MeistersRihardsVB1FK KuršiLiepāja
170 SkersisGustavsVB3Liepāja
171 MeļķisMārcisVB2Liepāja
172 LangeLaumaSB2Rīga
173 LangeLoteSB1Rīga
174 SkersisMikusVB1Liepāja
175 VaidereSabīneSB3
176 VaidereAmēlijaSB1Liepāja
177 NikovskisOrlando-OstinsVB2Liepāja
178 VaidersMiķelisVB1Liepāja
179 KundziņšEduardsVB1Grobiņa
180 PetrilaLinardsVB2Riga
181 FinkaElzaSB3Liepāja
182 KadeģisGustavsVB4Liepāja
183 KurvinaMarksVB1Liepāja
184 ŠēnaMarta-AnnaSB4Saldus vidusskolaSaldus
185 LieķisEdgarsVB3Liepāja
186 KadeģeLīvaSB2Liepāja
187 BurkevicsRikardoVB2
188 BurkevicaAdrianaSB1Liepāja
189 ĻaudamsKārlisVB1AizputeAizpute
190 SiliņšGustavsVB2Liepāja
191 SproģisErnestsVB3Liepāja
192 PerepečsArtursVB1Liepāja
193 FeldmaneDanielaSB1Liepāja
194 BaranausksRolandsVB1Kekavas novads
195 GlužģisGustavsVB1Liepāja
196 LākutisLaurisVB3Liepāja
197 GruntmanisEvansVB1Liepāja
198 SproģisIntarsVB4Liepāja
199 StepanavsAdriansVB2Liepāja
200 AlksnisRendijsVB1
201 LagzdiņsAlbertsVB4Liepāja
202 ZālīteMelānijaSB3Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļaĶekava
203 HermanisRainersVB4Saldus
204 ZālītisMarkussVB1Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļaĶekava
205 JostmaneSamantaSB1
206 Markus-NarvilaEvelīnaSB3
207 JurkinsArtjomsVB4Liepāja
208 RoneAlīnaSB1Aizpute
209 Markus-NarvilaKarolīnaSB1Grobiņa
210 MacevskaIeva-MartaSB1Jelgava
211 InnisRalfsVB3Liepāja
212 MačevskaPaula-MarijaSB1Jelgava
213 KalendraMarkussVB3Liepāja
214 ZālīteLoretaSB3SS ArkādijaRīga
215 IndriksoneMartaSB3
216 ŠevčenkoMarksVB3Liepāja
217 BirgersEmīls-JānisVB1SportlandLiepāja
218 IndriksoneElizabeteSB1Grobiņa
219 ŠevčenkoDāvidsVB1
220 LazdiņšAleksisVB3Liepāja
221 OzolsErnestsVB3Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
222 BrūnsJēkabsVB2Liepāja
223 TarabansMarkussVB3Liepāja
224 JansoneLauraSB1
225 ZvejnieksGustavsVB2Grobiņa
226 TarabanaMarijaSB3Liepāja
227 MisāneEvelīnaSB3Ādaži
228 GīmisHenrijsVB2
229 SaulītisMareksVB3Nīca
230 GalviņšRodrigoVB2Liepāja
231 BitenieksMārtiņšVB2Liepāja
232 ZālīteAnnikaSB2SS ArkādijaRīga
233 PolisKārlisVB2Liepāja
234 MiksoneLīgaSB3Nīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
235 RostoksDomeniksVB2Liepāja
236 KapiņšAdriansVB3Dunalka
237 HenkūzensOliversVB2Liepāja
238 MiksonsEmīlsVB1Nīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
239 UpīteLinnaSB1Talsi
240 FedinsAleksandrsVB2Liepāja
241 BušmaSimonaSB4Ll
242 ŠunlaisRalfsVB1Liepāja
243 TimsĀrisVB4Nīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
244 ZālītisJānisVB1Rīga
245 KozlovsFrancisVB2
246 KugrēnaZaigaVB1Liepāja
247 KuznecovsDanielsVB1Liepāja
248 ZaharjinaSergejsVB2Liepaja
249 BogdanovsMariansVB1Liepāja
250 KļaviņaTīnaSB3
251 LevicaNikolaSB2Nīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
252 ZaharjinaMarijaSB1Liepaja
253 OzolsGustavsVB1Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
254 GulbePaulaSB3RiņķisunGulbeSaldus
255 KramsRaiensVB1Liepāja
256 LiepaKellijaSB3Nīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
257 RiežnieksRalfsVB1Liepāja
258 LiepaKeitaSB1Nīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
259 LaimiņaAmēlijaSB1
260 ZaharjinsTimofejsVB1liepaja
261 LībeksNikoVB1Liepāja
262 BirnbaumaMadaraSB1Rīga
263 JansoneKarīnaSB4Liepāja
264 PuškarevsArtisVB4Nīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
265 GibnereLauraSB4Liepāja
266 FeldmaneEndijaSB4Liepāja
267 UlpeAnnikaSB4Liepāja
268 PīlēnaAmandaSB4Nīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
269 BoksKristersVB4Liepāja
270 PokuleMereditaSB2bērnu skrējiensRēzekne
271 UlpeEvelīnaSB4Liepāja
272 BrūverisRihardsVB4Nīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
273 GruziņšSandrisVB4bērnu skrējiensRĒZEKNE
274 ŽvagulisRalfsVB1Liepāja
275 BuliņšPatriksVB1Zemgales ZiņasPikalne
276 BranteEndžijaSB4Liepāja
277 KurakinsMatīssVB2Liepāja
278 JuvčenkoKiraSB3Liepāja
279 OzolaAnna-MarijaSB4Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
280 JuvčenkoVladislavsVB3Liepāja
281 KnautsValters-TomsVB3Liepāja
282 VlasovaElīnaSB3Liepāja
283 ČukureJustīneSB2Liepāja
284 BildersGustavsVB1
285 GibašovsMatvejsVB2
286 BrūdereMonikaSB3Liepāja
287 BildereDārtaSB1
288 KrušatinaDanielaSB3Liepāja
289 KurlovičaViktorijaSB3Liepāja
290 GemmaAliseSB2Liepāja
291 KramaMelānijaSB1Liepāja
292 ZemtureAliseSB4Aizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute
293 DeviņaPaula-LuīzeSB1Liepāja
294 SakalausksRauls-KristersVB4VudlandeSmiltene
295 ZvejnieceElīzaSB1Grobiņa
296 ZaķeElzaSB1Kuldīga
297 SakalauskaMelānija-ElzaSB1VUDLANDESmiltene
298 RozentāleAmandaSB1Iecava
299 LazaronekaViktoriyaSB1Liepāja
300 JansoneKatrīnaSB3Liepāja
301 BenusisMartinsVB1
302 OzolaAustraSB1Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
303 JansonsHenrijsVB2
304 MadžuleAmandaSB1Liepāja
305 ČerņecovsDidzisVB3Liepāja
306 BučeRebekaSB3SportlandLiepaja
307 DeķerisPatriksVB1
308 LiepajniecePaulaSB3Ziras
309 TenisonsDarens-KristofersVB1Liepāja
310 LakačauskisEmīlsVB1Liepāja
311 LiepajnieceLīvaSB1Ziras
312 PoriķisValtersVB2liepāja
313 LagzdiņaRandijaSB4
314 DaizisGustavs-RaulsVB2Liepāja
315 SkrubeMadaraSB2Liepāja
316 ĻaudamaMartaSB2AizputeAizpute
317 LagzdiņāUvisVB1Liepāja
318 Viekals-GasjūnsTomsVB2Jelgava
319 KalniņaIevaSB3Rīga
320 RobežnieceAliseSB3
321 VilmanisRalfsVB2Liepāja
322 KoļesņikovaLuīzeSB1
323 ŠmitsRičardsVB3Rīga
324 ZīriņšGvidoVB3
325 DīķisRalfsVB2liepāja
326 DīķisRičardsVB1liepāja
327 CelmsRihardsVB1Rīga
328 RutkaMatildeVB2Liepaja
329 LočmelisGustavsVB4Liepājas SSSLiepāja
330 RobežnieceSanijaSB4
331 GubinaDarjaSB2Olaine
332 GubinaMarijaSB4Olaine
333 KurvinsMarksVB1Liepāja
334 VarkaleBeatriseSB2Liepāja
335 ĀdamsonsJēkabsVB1Limbaži
336 ZemītisDamīrsVB2Liepaja
337 GolovčenkoLeonardoVB3Liepaja
338 KomselisGabrielsVB1Jelgava
339 FreimaneJustīneSB1Liepaja
340 OzoliņaPaulaSB1ZoliņiVentspils
341 MednisEgnārsVB1Ventspils
342 KronpussMiksVB1Riga
343 IvanovsKristsVB4
344 IntenbergsLinardsVB2Liepāja
345 AnženkoAliseSB3Liepāja
346 BēmsGundarsVB2Jelgava
347 MikāleNikijaSB3Priekules veloklubsPriekule
348 ŠteinbergaEnijaSB2Piņķi
349 OzersArnoldsVB1Rīga
350 LankupaMarikaSB3Liepāja
351 ČudnovsRičardsVB3Liepāja
352 DanilovskisVladimirsVB1rīga
353 GrīnvaldsMartinsVB1MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
354 JansoneAlbertīna-MarijaSB4Liepāja
355 BukaBeateSB3Pirmaakuldiga
356 JansonsNikolajsVB3Liepāja
357 JansonsJānisVB2Liepāja
358 LankupaDitaSB1Liepāja
359 BēmsKārlisVB1Jelgava
360 PetkusMagnussVB3
361 LūksArtisVB1Liepāja
362 DārziņšLaurisVB1Liepāja
363 ŠteinsLeonardoVB1Tukums
364 PuriņšKārlisVB1Rīga
365 AtvarsErnestsVB2SportlandLiepāja
366 ZundovskaMeldraSB4
367 DārziņšGustavsVB1Liepāja
368 MartinovaKristiānaSB4
369 ZebuliņšRihardsVB3Rīga
370 PinkulisPaulsVB2SportlandRīga
371 ReinfeldeHelēnaSB3Liepāja/ Nīgrande
372 ĀdamsonsKristersVB1
373 PinkuleMontaSB4SportlandRīga
374 BaukerteRailijaSB2Riga
375 MisānsAustrisVB2Liepāja/ Nīgrande
376 LieģisEmīlsVB2Liepāja
377 VirgaAlise-FelicitaSB3Liepāja
378 BaukerteSofijaSB1Riga
379 KormisJānisVB1Jaunpils
380 ZaharovaAnna-MarisaSB2Liepāja
381 CiekurzeMāraSB1Liepāja
382 SpalānePaulaSB4uzvarētājirīga
383 JansonsKristapsVB2EnerģijaJaunmārupe
384 BuligoTimursVB1Liepaja
385 JeroninaSofiaSB2
386 ValdmanisErnestsVB2Liepāja
387 SveišeTomassVB1Aizpute
388 LazdānsGregorsVB4Liepāja
389 VīteEmīlsVB1Liepāja
390 FilipsoneMaijaSB1Liepāja
391 SkābardisKristijansVB2Liepāja
392 LazdānsDominiksVB3Liepāja
393 MakenaPatricijaSB2puķītesliepaja
394 BrižaksMarksVB3liepaja
395 ĶirseEimija-PaulaSB1Liepāja
396 LočmeleRobertaSB1Liepāja
397 FišereDiānaSB2Dobele
398 LočmeleLauraSB1Liepāja
399 JeroninaAnastasiaSB2
400 KoteļvaDeividsVB1Liepāja
401 DeikoMaijaSB3
402 MaksimovičaPaulaSB3
403 MeņģeleSamantaSB1Kuldīga
404 DeikoMateušsVB1Liepāja
405 DaskoBogdansVB1Liepāja
406 DaskoEmilijaSB1Liepāja
407 FišersRalfsVB3Jaunpils
408 LiepiņaKeisijaSB3Pāvilostas nov.
409 JēčisKristapsVB3Rīga
410 PetrovičevaDanielaSB2Liepāja
411 CelmiņšRobertsVB3Jelgava

Kopā pieteikušies: 2243