Daugavpils pusmaratons | Saraksts

Daugavpils, Pusmaratons 21,0975 km

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1. ĀboliņaLāsmaS40VSK NoskrienRīga
2. ĀboltiņšIlgvarsV60MARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRūjiena
3. ĀdamsonsMārisVLimbaži
4. AdijānsKasparsVVichyViļāni
5. AizpurietisAinārsVABLV Bank, ASRīga
6. AlferenkovsSergejsV40Rīga
7. AlksneLīgaSSportlandRīga
8. Ansons-JansonsMārisVVSK NoskrienRīga
9. AntonovsIgorsVAlkopartyRiga
10. ApinisEdgarsVPATRIA-MmēbelesLapmežciems
11. ArājsMārisVSportlandRīga
12. ArmansAustrisVPATRIA-MmēbelesRīga
13. ĀronsVoldemārsVJensen MetalLiepāja
14. AsarsMārisVIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja
15. AttekaArnisVRīga
16. AukmanisNaurisVPATRIA NUTRITIONOlaine
17. AusmanisKristapsVSportland
18. AuziņšMārtiņšV40VEIKALS MARATONS & AsicsRīga
19. AvensJānisV40MARATONA KLUBSRembate
20. BalikoNellijaSIsostarRīga
21. BambisImantsVĶekava
22. BandurinsPēterisVRīga
23. BaumanisImantsVSportlandRīga
24. BautrisDainisVjurmalasture.lvRīga
25. BednostinsSergejsV50Maratonu klub VentspilsVentspils
26. BelevičsJurisV40Ogre
27. BelousovsVadimsV
28. BeļajevsGenādijsVSportlandRīga
29. BergmanisAivarsV40VSK NoskrienRīga
30. BergmanisIlvarsV
31. BergsAigarsVAQUARiga
32. BērziņšGatisVVSK NoskrienMārupe
33. BērziņšJurisV60SK Ozolnieki 60+
34. BērziņšKristapsVSPORTLAND/ NIKE
35. BērziņšMārisVSportlandRīga
36. BescennajaJeļenaS50Rīga
37. BiktimirovsKonstantīnsVVSK NoskrienRīga
38. BirģeleSantaSRīga
39. BirznieksAldisV60MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
40. BlausOskarsVJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
41. BlumbergsNormundsV40LNBSaulkrasti
42. BobilevaOlgaS40
43. BoikoKirilsV
44. BoldāneIlzeS50Gulbene
45. BonarRodionVTRSTYLEMinska
46. BorozdinsAleksisVSportlandSalacgrīva
47. BrasavsSalvisV40Jelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
48. Braučs-JusupovsAivarsVNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga
49. BraunfeldsUvisV40Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils
50. BrēdiķisJurisV40MARATONA KLUBSRīga
51. BremzeNormundsV50OGRE
52. BrennerisMatīssVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
53. BrokāneAnnaS
54. BrokānsEduardsVBinitexDaugavpils
55. BrussKristapsVVSK NoskrienTērvete
56. BrūversIvoVSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni
57. BukoDanielsVLīvanu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
58. BulsJānisVNOOKRēzekne
59. BulsRaimondsV40Jūrmala
60. BūmansGuntarsV50Liepāja
61. BūmansKārlisVVSK NoskrienLiepāja
62. BuročkinsAndrejsVRun with dreadlocksDaugavpils
63. ButkevičsJānisV40Rīga
64. ButkēvičusJānisVSalacgrīva
65. CaicsArtūrsV---Rīga
66. CeikaLailaS50Valmiera
67. CifersonsEdvīnsV50Rīgas piensaimnieksRīga
68. CircensJānisVViļakas novads
69. CirsisAskoldsV40MARATONA KLUBSJelgava
70. ČernovsRobertsVASRīga
71. ČervjakovsPjotrsV60Daugavpils
72. DainauskasVidasVJonavos BK MaratonasJonava
73. DapkuvieneLauraSJonava
74. DaugmaudisGiedriusVŠviesos KariaiVilnius
75. DejusGirtsVVSK NoskrienMarupe
76. DervinikaSandraSSK MAGNENRēzekne
77. DēzeAndisVMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabRīga
78. DimasPanagiotisVAccenture Latvia 1Corinth
79. DomkinsEdmundsV40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
80. DoveiksAndrisV40Ikšķile
81. DovnarovičsĒriksVRiga
82. DreminSemenVAccenture Latvia 2
83. DriņķisDainisV50DzSK "Lokomotīve"Rīga
84. DrizļionoksAleksandrsVTK SniegpulkstenīteDaugavpils
85. DzelmeJānisVA/S UPBCēsis
86. DzelmeLitaS40Rīga
87. DzeneEgijaS
88. EgertonJamesV
89. EkholmElmarV50Laguja
90. ElbergsEdgarsVBar DepartmentRīga
91. ElseAsnateSMazsalaca
92. FeldhūneElīnaSMārupe
93. FreimanisDāvisVSportlandRīga
94. Gabaliņš-BriškaKasparsVSK Metroons/ NikeĶekava
95. GaidelisJurisV60Maratona klubsCēsis
96. GaileSantaSJelgava
97. GalašinaAnitaSSportlandRīga
98. GalenieceIevaSRīga
99. GalperinMichaelVTRSTYLEMinska
100. GarkelsVjačeslavsVDaugavpils
101. GaumigsAndrejsV50Olaine
102. GinovskaAgneseSVSK NoskrienRīga
103. GintersEduardsVZoorbaganRiga
104. GiptersMarksVHookah MastersDaugavpils
105. GirgensonsJānisVSK Metroons/ NikeDobele
106. GlentonMartinV40Daugavpils
107. GlodsVitālijsVAlkopartyDaugavpils
108. GolubeckisVitālijsVVSK NoskrienRīga
109. GolubevsMihailsVRīga
110. GorinaLindaSDaugavpils
111. GrasisArnisV40Auseklis-LSPARīga
112. GraudiņaInaSVSK Noskrien VāveresJelgava
113. GreiškāneDaigaS40SK Ozolnieki B/ VSK NoskrienJelgava
114. GrickusDaigaSSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandRīga
115. GrīnbergsVentisV50individuāliPiņķi
116. GrodnisJurisV50Jēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils
117. GronskisAndrisVLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
118. GruseckisGermansVAccenture Latvia 3
119. GruševsSalvisVSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga
120. GržibovskisRaitisVVSK NoskrienRīga
121. GudensNormundsV40
122. GuitāneMarutaS40LUDZALudza
123. GuļkevičaJutaSVSK NoskrienDagda
124. GūtmanisMārisVRun and feel betterRīga
125. HaritonovsMatīssVSalomon | Taku SkrējējsRīga
126. HeinsbergsKristapsVSportlandJūrmala
127. HessRihardsVRēzekne
128. HolmanovsAleksandrsV40
129. IelejaAgraS40Rīga
130. IelejsKārlisV40Rīga
131. IndriksonsRenārsVPATRIA NUTRITIONJelgava
132. IvankinsOļegsVRīga
133. IvanovaJolantaSVsk NoskrienPiņķi
134. IvanovaLudmilaSDaugavpilsDaugavpils
135. IvanovsDmitrijsVRiga
136. IvanovsSandrisVRīga
137. IvzānsRobertsV50OGREOgres novads
138. JakovlevsIljaVDaugavpils
139. JakovļevsVitālijsVwww.endo.lvCēsis
140. JanensJevgenijsVAlkopartyDaugavpils
141. JanovičsPāvelsVLCSRiga
142. JanovskisVladimirsV50Daugavpils
143. JansonsJurisV60Līvānu VKLīvāni
144. JaunzemsSergejsVDaugavpils
145. JerofejevsJānisVPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas
146. JevsejevsVladimirsV60Rīga
147. JoceLudmilaS50Matisons Runner's ClubTurlava
148. JudkinsAleksandrsVRiga
149. JuferovsAndrejsV40Da-marathonDaugavpils novads
150. JurašsJurisV40Dreiliņi
151. JurkevičsDmitrijsVSPORTLAND/ NIKE
152. KaimiņšKristapsVAdidasOgres novads
153. KaldreImantsVVSK NoskrienRīga
154. KalniņšGvidoVRīga
155. KalniņšJānisVVSK NoskrienRīga
156. KalniņšMārcisVCBLSalacgrīva
157. KalniņšMartsV40Vidzemes BūvservissValmiera
158. KalniņšRitvarsV40Skrienam kopāValmiera
159. KaļiņinsPēterisV40Moller Auto VentspilsJūrmala
160. KanišauskasRičardasV40Šiauliai
161. KāpiņšArtursV40VSK NoskrienRīga
162. KārkliņšArtūrsV
163. KarpikovsAleksandrsVRiga
164. KaspereZaneSBauska
165. KaufmanisTomsVMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksBrenguļi
166. KauliņšDainisV60LSCRīga
167. KažemākaAnitaSAdidasPreiļi
168. KibaļņikaOlgaSI LOVE RUNNINGRiga
169. KilbauskasDariusVSK "Šiurpys"Zarasai
170. KirejevsAndrisV40SK MagnenRēzekne
171. KirhnersRaivisVTukums
172. KirilovaVivianaS40SportlandRīga
173. KiršteinaMontaSĀdaži
174. KivkulisAgrisV50MangaļsalaRīga
175. KļaviņšEdgarsV50SK MAGNENRēzekne
176. KļaviņšValdisV40MagnenRēzekne
177. KnetsJānisVAccenture Latvia 1Liepāja
178. KņaževaZojaS40Daugavpils
179. KolužsJānisVDa-MarathonDaugavpils
180. KondrāteElīnaSCido
181. KoontzJustineSBaltimore
182. KopmanisJānisV50LSCRīga
183. KoreIvarsV40Talsi
184. KormiļcevsEduardsVVRKRēzekne
185. KornijenkoAleksandrsV40
186. KozačkovsAndrisV40Ludza
187. KozanoginsSergejsVDaugavpils
188. KozlovskisJānisVRīga
189. KrasovskaZaneSRīga
190. KrasovskisGuntarsV40Rīga
191. KrastiņšJēkabsV40SK Metroons/ NikeRīga
192. KraujaAndrisVZB FizkultūraOgre
193. KravčenkoValentinsV60Rīga
194. KrīgersDidzisV60valmiera
195. KristapsoneAgateSPATRIA-MmēbelesLiepāja
196. KronbergsDainisV40TUKUMS
197. KudlānsKristapsVRīga
198. KudrjavskisMarisVHookah MastersDaugavpils
199. KuģenieksKristersV
200. KumpiņšAinārsVPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienRīga
201. KuzminsSergejsV50SK MAGNENRēzekne
202. KvasovsKonstantinsV
203. ĶeģisGunārsV50Lī Sporta klubsRīga
204. ĶerubiņšValdisV40SK Metroons/ NikeOzolnieki
205. LaganovskisOskarsVvsk NoskrienRīga
206. LaktionovJurijVTRSTYLEMinska
207. LapsaGvidoV50
208. LaucisNormundsV50AIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle
209. LazarevsMaksimsVDaugavpils
210. LejaIvetaS40VSK NoskrienLiepāja
211. LejasmeiersGintsV50VSK NoskrienLiepāja
212. LepseKristianaSSportlandRīga
213. LiaudenskasGintarasV50OGBŠiauliai
214. LiaudenskieneLinaS50RUDUGYSŠiauliai
215. Līce-KrūzeSantaS40Rīga
216. LiepaAndrejsV40Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubs, Noskrien.lvRīga
217. LindeLolitaSRīga
218. LivčānsKasparsVIkšķile
219. LočmelisArtūrsVPATRIA NUTRITIONRīga
220. LoginsArtisVRekovaBalvi
221. LomakoDmitrijsVDaugavpils
222. LudriksAndrisV40VSK Noskrien RiekstiRīga
223. LukinsAndrejsVRīga
224. LukošienėDaliaS40BKŠiauliai
225. LukšaOlgaSironman.lvRīga
226. LukšaRobertsVironman.lvRīga
227. LūsisDzintarsV50ind.Rīga
228. MacuksAnatolijsVSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandJēkabpils
229. MačtamaDanaSMatisons Runner's ClubVentspils
230. MadžiņšGatisV40SK "Kenijas brieži"Sigulda, Valmiera
231. MaksimovsAndrejsVLATCDaugavpils
232. MalihinsViktorsVRēzeknes novadsRēzekne
233. MamedovsRuslansVBinitexDaugavpils
234. MarčinkusJānisV60SK Ozolnieki AJelgava
235. MarheleIlonaSAdidasAlūksne
236. MarkevičaKristīnaSDaugavpils
237. MarkulisJānisV40
238. MartinsonsElmārsV40Rīga
239. MaslobojevsSergejsVRiga
240. MatisāneSantaSDaugavpils
241. MedeikisAlgirdasVBėgimo klubasŠiauliai
242. MedvedevsVadimsVI LOVE RUNNINGRīga
243. MedvedevsVitalijsVI LOVE RUNNINGRīga
244. MeiereIevaS40OK ZiemeļkurzemeUgāle
245. MeiersRainersV50VSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads
246. MelbārdisArtūrsVCēsis
247. MelbergsReinisVCēsis ECO TrailSabile
248. MelniksDmitrijsV40I LOVE RUNNINGRiga
249. MennikaMalvīneSpulsometrs.lvRīga
250. MenniksMārtiņšVpulsometrs.lvRīga
251. MeņšikovsMareksV40SUSLIKIĀgenskalna Priedes
252. MihailovaZaneSRiga
253. MiķelsonsAndisV40vidrizi
254. MillersArtūrsVABC softwareRīga
255. MinajevsDmitrijsVRudzupuķu spēksRiga
256. MisaSamuelsVRiga
257. MisāneRandaSLiepāja
258. MitkaDeimantasV40Na, pagauk!Vilnius
259. MlokitaDarjaSI LOVE RUNNINGRiga
260. MorgunovsIgorsVMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils
261. MuralisVirgilijusV50MaratonasJonava
262. MūrnieksAgnisVOVIRīga
263. MuzikaVitālijsV50PaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumprava
264. NarnickisKristapsVKā es šeit nokļuvu ?Rīga
265. NeilandeIneseS40vsk noskrienrīga
266. NeimandeLeldeSSPORTLAND/ NIKE
267. NekrašasNerijusV40Vilnius
268. NeretaInitaS40Jēkabpils
269. NiedreIvetaS40MARATONA KLUBS/LSC/VSK NoskrienRīga
270. NolleJānisV40Rīga
271. NovikaIngaS40ALOJA-STARKELSENrīga
272. NoviksIvarsV40SK MAGNENRēzekne
273. ŅilovsValdisV40SK Ozolnieki AOgres novads
274. OsisGatisVOšu TeamValmiera
275. OsovijaJelizavetaSSportlandRīga
276. OzersJānisV50Jelgava
277. OzoliņšGunārsVSPORTLAND/ NIKE
278. OzoliņšJurisVRīga
279. OzolsJānisVRīga
280. OzolsMārisVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
281. PaisumsAndrejsVValsts policija
282. PakārklisMārisV40SK Metroons/ NikeRīga
283. PanfjorovsValentīnsV60Rīga
284. PārumsJānisVProjekts EtiopietisIecava
285. PašķevičsArnisVDaugavpils
286. PavlovsDenissVSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni
287. PavļukevičsValērijsV40SK MagnenRēzekne
288. PeļņaGuntisVSK MagnenRēzekne
289. PenceDzintraS40Talsi
290. PētersonsJurisV40Rūjiena
291. PetrovAleksandrV60АкронWelikij Nowgorod
292. PetrovsDzintarsV40Rigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīga
293. PetrovsJurijsVRīga
294. PetrovsNikolajsV50LUDZALudza
295. PilmanisMārisV40w.simosis.lvOgre
296. PilmanisMārtiņšVVSK NoskrienGulbene
297. PlodunovZakharVTRSTYLEMinska
298. PogorelovaSvetlanaSPOGAS
299. PogorelovsSergejsV40POGASRiga
300. PormanisKrišjānisVpormanisriga
301. PostnovVasilyVYekaterinburg
302. PranckūnasPetrasV40Na, pagauk!Vilnius
303. PūcītisGatisVSwedbank/ Lī Sporta klubs
304. PujāteAijaSFitnesa klubs F1Rīga
305. PūpolaIvetaS40MARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute
306. PurgailisJurģisVVSK NoskrienĀdaži
307. PužulisSandisVRīga
308. RadčenkoAleksandrsVCidoRīga
309. RagainisMārtiņšVRīga
310. RasaHelmutsVSportlandSaldus
311. RēdersAndrisVRēderu bandaTīraine
312. RjabuhaAnastasijaSRīga
313. RodionovsViktorsV60LSCOlaine
314. RogāleAijaS40Jēkabpils LūšiKrustpils novads
315. RozenbahsRobertsVVSK noskrienOzolnieki
316. RozenbergaDaceS
317. RozenštoksAndrisV40Sporta laboratorijaRīga
318. RozentālbergsAndrisVRīga
319. RozisRobertsV40Rīga
320. RublisAigarsV40AIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle
321. RudzīteKateSRudzupuķu spēksMurjāņi
322. RudzītisArnisVI LOVE RUNNINGRiga
323. RumiancevViačeslavV40SK FavoritasVisaginas
324. RumpeMārisVRīga
325. RunčsNormundsVOGREOgre
326. RuskihsEduardsVRīga
327. RuskovaEvitaSVSKRīga
328. RuskovsDmitrijsVVSKRīga
329. RūtiņšEdgarsV40MARATONA KLUBS/BALTAOgresgals
330. SafutinsViktorsV60MARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīga
331. SaharovsDmitrijsVSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni
332. SakalausksDainisVVudlandeSmiltene
333. SaldaksIvarsV50Jēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils
334. SalenieksAigarsV40Preiļi
335. SalovaIrinaS40I LOVE RUNNINGRiga
336. SamcovsAgrisVNike+ Run Club RigaRiga
337. SankauskasDovydasVIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius
338. SaulīteInetaS40BigbankRīga
339. SaušsArvīdsVDaugavpils
340. SavicaIntaS50Riga
341. SedereviciusLaurynasVSkogranVilnius
342. SeifullajevsRolandsV
343. SējējsMārtiņšVLiepāja
344. SemenenkoIljaV
345. SemjonovsUldisVCido
346. SeņkoIgorsVVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja
347. Seremetjeva-GruduleMarinaSMARITIME SPORT COMMUNITYRiga
348. SettarovsAleksandrsV40Daugavpils 12.vsk- komandaDaugavpils
349. SidorenkoAndrejsVDaugavpils
350. SigajevsAleksandrsV24Marupe
351. SiliņšGuntarsV40Jēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils
352. SiliņšIngusVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
353. SilkalnsAigarsVcolorlib.comLapmežciems
354. SiminaitisDāvisVCēsis
355. SinkēvičaIlvaSJelgava
356. SiņicinsMaksimsVDaugavpils
357. SīpolsJānisVStaicele
358. SivkoAntonijsV40Ventspils
359. SkārdaDzintraSAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukle, Jaunjelgava
360. SkorodihinsJurijsVVRKRēzekne
361. SkujenieksMārtiņšV
362. SkulteAgrisVRīga
363. SmalovijsNikolajsV60MARATONA KLUBS/ LSCRīga
364. SokunovaJekaterinaSLīvānu VKSalaspils
365. SondorsJānisVSportlandJelgava
366. SovetovsVadimsV40I Love RunningRiga
367. SparāneSanita-IevaSSportlandRīga
368. StahovskisĒvaldsV40Ikšķile
369. StallītisEmīlsVRīga
370. StaņevičsElvisVSportlandDobele
371. StraukmanisJānisVEuronicsRīga
372. StraumeGuntarsV50MARATONA KLUBS/BALTARīga
373. StrižkoVjačeslavsVMaxima LatvijaRīga
374. SuveizdaImantsV40Da-marathonDaugavpils novads
375. SvetiņinaZaneSRīga
376. ŠakelisValērijsV40Līvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
377. ŠefanovskisArvīdsV60SK KatrīnaKuldīga
378. ŠehtelsJurisV50SIA Rīgas ŪdensĀdaži
379. ŠilkovaDaigaSRīga
380. ŠīmansNaurisV40SK KatrīnaKuldīga
381. ŠitsArtūrsVRīga
382. ŠķipareRutaS40Jēkabpils LūšiSala
383. ŠmidlersAndulisV50VSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, Rīga
384. ŠmiteRenāteSLielvārde
385. ŠmitsArtisV40Rīga
386. ŠnipaitisRegimantasV40Ukmerge
387. ŠņepstsKristapsVValmiera
388. ŠpeļkovsSergejsVRēzekne
389. ŠramsOttoV40CF-JelgavaJelgavas novads
390. ŠromsRomansVKā es šeit nokļuvu ?Rīga
391. ŠtalteLieneSMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala
392. ŠternaAigaSSportlandRīga
393. ŠtrehersRolandsVVSK NoskrienLiepāja
394. ŠuļgaRuslansVMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils
395. ŠurhoveckisŅikitaVDaugavpils
396. TālumsArmandsVVeikals Maratons & AsicsBērvircava
397. TareilaArvīdsV60SK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava
398. TeneDārtaSSportlandRīga
399. TeneIrbeSSportlandRīga
400. TiltiņšIngarsV40Eleja
401. TimofejevsValdemārsV50Daugavpils
402. TitovičsAleksejsVTK SniegpulkstenīteDaugavpils
403. TohtersAigarsVSaulkrasti
404. TomsoneSigneS40Rīga
405. TopecsArtūrsVSportlandRīga
406. TopsReinisVVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīga
407. TreulandeNatālijaSVSK NoskrienVentspils
408. TrūlisModrisVLipuški
409. UlanovaZandaSVeikals Maratons & AsicsJūrmala
410. UljanovsJurijsV50Daugavpils
411. UpansKasparsV40SPORTA KLUBS WENDICēsis
412. UpenieksIvarsV50-Feimaņi
413. UpenieksNormundsV40SK TēraudsĀdaži
414. UrtāneĒrikaSVANAGIJēkabpils novads
415. UrtānsJurģisVVANAGIJēkabpils novads
416. UstinovsValerijsV50da-marathon/ Spars-MKDaugavpls
417. UšackisJurisV40Vālodzes
418. UzolsAivarsV50DTC JaunībaDaugavpils
419. VagalsVadimsVDaugavpils
420. VaivodsKasparsVDOTERīga
421. ValertsAndrisV40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
422. ValtereKitijaSLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
423. VaļulisAivisVVSK NoskrienDaugavpils
424. VanagsNilsV40PANATTARīga
425. VasileMontaS50Liepāja
426. VasilevichAleksandrsVMinskMinsk
427. VasiļjevsNikolajsV50SK MagnenRĒZEKNES NOVADS
428. VaskoAnastasijaSJaunmārupe
429. VažņevičsJānisV50Līvānu VKLīvāni
430. VecvanagaVitaSPANATTARīga
431. VeidemanisLaurisVPavasarsRauna
432. VeinbergsDidzisVValmiera
433. VeinbergsOskarsV40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
434. Vējš-ĀboliņšKristapsVSPORTLAND/ NIKE
435. VeliksGirtsV40
436. VeriksAndrisVRīga
437. VerneraJustīneSRīga
438. VesereSandraSSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga
439. VēsmaĢirtsV60Daugavpils
440. VidemanisDidzisVTalsi
441. VidemanisMārisVOgre
442. VidiņšGundarsVValmiera
443. VikmanisKārlisVSportlandRīga
444. VīksneKasparsVVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsis
445. VilūnsNormundsV50vsk noskrienriga
446. ViļumaGintaS
447. ViļumsRobertsVOgre
448. VircavsIngussV40Salaspils
449. VladimirovsDmitrijsVAccenture Latvia 2Riga
450. VolkovsUģisV
451. VorobjovsAleksejsVILOVERUNNINGRīga
452. VucānsValdisVBez PVNDaugavpils
453. WojcikMaciejVHajnówka
454. WrightBrianVDaugavpils
455. ZagorskisDāvisVSportlandRīga
456. ZālīteIngaS40Veikals 42 km / SauconyIkšķile
457. ZālītisGuntisV50KadiķiRīga
458. ZaļaisMiķelisVWunder LatviaValmiera
459. ZariņaIevaSValmiera
460. ZariņšArvīdsVReir DobeleDobele
461. ZēbergsAinarsV40VSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja
462. ZebuliņaLāsmaS40Rīga
463. ZeltzaķeVitaSLī Sporta klubsVentspils
464. ZemčugovsIgorsVDaugavpils
465. ZemešsMārtiņšVValmiera kustasKocēni
466. ZemītisMārtiņšVSPORTLATRīga
467. ZiediņaIngaS40MARATONA KLUBS/ VSK NoskrienAizkraukle
468. ZiemeleDaceSSportland
469. ZīleUldisV50VSK Noskrien
470. ZimackisViestursVRīga
471. ZundānsMārisVBaloži
472. Zvingēvica-KalniņaKristīneS40Rīga
473. ZvirbuleZaigaS50VSK NoskrienRīga
474. ŽeibeIlgaS50Skrienu uz bibliotēkuRīga
475. ŽodziņšAigarsV50Ezere
476. ŽugrisAivarsV50PreiļiPreiļi
477. ŽukauskasAntanasVMaratonasJonava
478. ŽuselisVitālijsVBINITEXDaugavpils

Daugavpils, skrējiens 10-12 km

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1. ĀbolsJānisVN30PaBaso.lv/ Vsk NoskrienMadona - Rīga
2. AdamovičsMārcisVNJPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi
3. AdijāneViktorijaSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
4. ĀdmidiņšValērijsVN50Rēzekne
5. AgulsVitālijsVN20VRKRēzekne
6. AksenoksKasparsVN40CSDDRiga
7. AksenoksKristapsVNJRiga
8. AlikaIlgaSN20Daugavpils
9. AlikaMarutaSN20Daugavpils
10. AļabjevaLiliānaSNJDaugavpils
11. AndersoneLaumaSN20Riga
12. AndrejevsJurijsVN30Liepāja
13. AnisimovsDainisVN20Accenture Latvia 2Rīga
14. AņikejevsValdisVN30SK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandJūrmala
15. ApinisAlfrēdsVNJMaratons/AsicsRīga
16. ApsīteElīnaSN30Rīga
17. ArnicāneAmanda-AgneseSN20A2Sigulda
18. AstaševskaAneteSN30SKKuldīga
19. AuziņaZaneSN30Ogre
20. BabiškoEdgarsVN50daugavpils
21. BabjukaDiānaSN20SportlandDaugavpils
22. BabrisKristīneSN20SportlandDaugavpils
23. BaikovaOlesjaSN30
24. BairaševskisValerijsVN20Riga
25. BaldoneRenāteSN30
26. BaldridgeBrackVN20Daugavpils
27. BalodeElīnaSN20Rīga
28. BankovskisMārtiņšVN30Upeslejas
29. BaranovskaIlonaSN20Daugavpils
30. BaranovskisAleksejsVNJDaugavpils
31. BaranovskisValērijsVN40Daugavpils
32. BasmanovsMihailsVN40Rīga
33. BehmanisMārtiņšVN20SportlandRīga
34. BeimoGintaSN20SportlandBauska
35. BelevičaJolantaSN40Ogre
36. BelevičsJēkabsVNJOgre
37. BeloragsJānisVN20Matisons Runner's ClubVentspils
38. BelovsRostislavsVNJLATC DaugavpilsDaugavpils
39. BēniņaIngaSN30Rīga
40. BenvenutiPaoloVN40golubiozikminsk
41. BērziņaIvetaSN30Rīga
42. BērziņšEdijsVN20SportlandViesīte
43. BērziņšErlendsVNJSportlandViesīte
44. BērziņšJurisVN40
45. BiezumaGitaSN40Rīga
46. BiktimirovStanislavVN50VSK NoskrienRīga
47. BirģelisJānisVN50Rīga
48. BirnbaumaLīgaSN40LNBRīga
49. BiteRūriksVN60Babītes sp.k.Rīga
50. BlaumanisAivarsVN50Iecava
51. BlokinsMaksimsVNJABC softwareRīga
52. BlūmsElmārsVN20Rīga
53. BočkovsDenissVN30SportlandRīga
54. BogdaneLīgaSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
55. BogdanovaIvetaSN30SIA Ceram OptecLīvāni
56. BokučavaDianaSN30Pinki
57. BoltansAndrisVN20Rēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne
58. BoltānsRinaldsVNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
59. BoļšijsAgrisVN20Latgalīšu_MafioznikiRēzekne
60. BondarevsAndrejsVN40Līvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
61. BoreikoEdmundsVN50Preiļi
62. BormaneZaneSN30nordic by nature
63. BormanisJānisVN40nordic by nature
64. BormanisMairisVN20Smiltene
65. BoroduļinaLiānaSN20DubulttreniņšAizkraukle
66. BorskovičaSintijaSN20Accenture Latvia 3
67. BratkaRaitisVN30VSK NOSKRIENRiga
68. BrizgaKitijaSN20Liepāja
69. BrodovsKrists-SandisVNJDaugavpils
70. BrokāneSanitaSN20Jelgava
71. BrokāneZaneSN30Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils
72. BrokansAivarsVN30Jelgava
73. BrokānsJānisVN20Swedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.Rīga
74. BroomfieldDanielaSN20Daugavpils
75. BruševicsJānisVN20Skriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspils
76. BulisEriksVNJDaugavpils
77. BulkinaMarinaSN40CHARLOTTalsi
78. BullītisMārtiņšVN20SportlandRīga
79. BurboKarīnaSN20Daugavpils
80. BušmaneDanaSN20
81. BušmanisArvilsVN50Līvānu VKLīvāni
82. BušmanisAskoldsVN50SalaspilsSalaspils
83. BušsAldisVN30SK TēraudsRīga
84. CaicsJānisVN60---Rīga
85. CapaViktorijaSN20SportlandViesīte
86. CiukmacisAldisVN40Rēzeknes novadsOzolaine
87. CvetkovsDmitrijsVN30Daugavpils
88. ČakleLauraSN30MARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils
89. ČibulisEdijsVN20SportlandViesīte
90. DadzisMārisVN40SK KatrīnaKuldīga
91. DakstiņšRolandsVN20Rīga
92. DanenbergaEvitaSN20Rīga
93. DēdelisArtūrsVNJDaugavpils
94. DedelisNikolajsVN30Daugavpils
95. DieviņaDaceSN30Liepāja
96. DinduneIlze-IzabellaSN20SportlandRīga
97. DjatloJānisVN20Daugavpils
98. DombrovskisJurisVN40Rēzeknes novadsMalta
99. DoveikaIngaSN30Matisons Runner’s ClubMārupe
100. DraudiņšKristapsVN20SportlandRiga
101. DrozdovsGunārsVN30Daugavpils
102. DrozdovsViktorsVNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
103. DubrovaGitaSN30Prometal GroupOgre
104. DudelsAndrisVN50Da-marathonDaugavpils novads
105. DveselitisKristapsVN20Ogre
106. DzerkaleŽaneteSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
107. DžeriņšArtūrsVN30Daugavpils DomeDaugavpils
108. EglīteKristiānaSN30Siguldas Maratona klubsSigulda
109. EižvertiņšEdgarsVN30Rīga
110. ElksnisRaivisVNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
111. ErtsEdgarsVN40Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
112. ErvikaSilvijaSN50Aizpute
113. EšenvaldsSergejsVNJDaugavpils
114. EšmitsTomsVN20SportlandRīga
115. FisenkovsVitālijsVN20AVIA TeamRiga
116. FominMaksimVNJVisaginas
117. FranckevičaAnitaSN40Daugavpils
118. FreibergaAneteSN20Rēzekne
119. FreijaDžanitaSN40Moller Auto VentspilsTurlava
120. FreimaneLauraSN20Liepāja
121. FrembergaLindaSN30Bauska
122. FridrihsoneDiānaSN30Liepāja
123. FrīzendorfaElīnaSN30NRC RīgaRīga
124. GabrāneHelēnaSN20
125. GaileMartaSN20Rīga
126. GaileSandraSN30OGREOgres novads
127. GaileSolvitaSN30Rīga
128. GailisDainisVN40Sigulda
129. GailisJānisVN40Veikals Maratons & AsicsOgresgals
130. GailītisJānisVNJSmiltene
131. GailumaKristīneSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
132. GaņģītisGatisVN30eBIOpowerKuldīga
133. GasjūnsArmīnsVN30Jelgava
134. GavareGunaSN30Jēkabpils
135. GavrilovsRovoamsVNJDaugavpils
136. GeidānsVladislavsVN20Daugavpils
137. GerasevaAnastasijaSNJJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
138. GirgensoneLīgaSN20SK Metroons/ NikeDobele
139. GlaudiņšOļegsVN30InfinityRēzekne
140. GobrusanovsRuslansVNJDaugavpils
141. GoldmaneElīnaSN20SportlandRīga
142. GolovenkinaMarijaSNJDaugavpils
143. GončarovsPāvelsVN30InfoStrategyRīga
144. GornavsAnsisVN40Sporta klubs SiguldaSigulda
145. GorņevsNormundsVN30Rīga
146. GošaIlzeSN40MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
147. GošsAinoVN40MARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils
148. GožaJānisVN20
149. GrāvelisAigarsVN20
150. GraviņšReinisVN20SportlandStaicele
151. GrebežaKarīnaSN20
152. GreiboEvgenijsVN20DGTDaugavpils
153. GribusteLauraSNJDaugavpils
154. GrigorjevaJeļenaSN30Daugavpils
155. GrigorjevsPāvelsVN20Daugavpils
156. GrīnbergaZinaidaSN50GrimpiRīga
157. GriņevičsViktorsVN40ABC SoftwareBaloži
158. GuļbinovsDanielsVNJDaugavpils
159. ĢelzeBaibaSN40Noķer mani ja variRīga
160. ĢērmaneGunaSN30Adidas
161. Helmane-SoročenkovaKarīnaSN20SPORTLAND/ NIKE
162. HeringaMartaSN20SportlandLiepāja
163. HoružonoksEdgarsVNJDaugavpils
164. IndričānsVadimsVN20Kārsava
165. IvanāneKristīneSN20Jelgava
166. IvanānsMārisVN20Baldone
167. IvanovaJūlijaSN20Daugavpils
168. IvanovaZaneSN20SportlandGulbene
169. IvanovsAndrejsVN30Salaspils
170. IvanovsIngvarsVN30DTC JaunībaDaugavpils
171. IvanovsJevgenijsVNJLATCDaugavpils
172. IvanovsKārlisVNJDaugavpils
173. JakovļevaAnastasijaSNJDaugavpils
174. JakštasRolandasVN50su draugaisKaišiadorys
175. JansoneIngaSN30VSK NoskrienMadona
176. JansoneSailaSN50SK KatrīnaKuldīga
177. JansonsArtūrsVN30MARATONA KLUBS/BALTAKapsēde
178. JansonsHaraldsVN40Carnikava
179. JekimenkoĢirtsVN20SportlandRīga
180. JermaļonoksVladimirsVN60Da-marathonDaugavpils novads
181. JevsinsJurisVN50SK Ozolnieki AJelgava, Ozolnieku novads
182. JonīteLindaSN20Rīga
183. JubelisAndrisVN20Veikals Maratons & Asics.
184. JuhņevičsArtūrsVN20Rīga
185. JurtajevaJūlijaSN20Rīga
186. KacsGeorgijsVNJDaugavpils
187. KaljusaarAivarVN50Viljandi
188. KalniņaEritaSN40SK Ozolnieki BJelgava
189. KalniņaLīgaSN20
190. Kalniņa-VīndedzkalnaDaigaSN40VSK NOSKRIENRīga
191. KalniņšKārlisVN20Riga
192. KalpišaAlīnaSNJDaugavpils
193. KaļiņinaEvitaSN20Ilūkste
194. KapustānsJānisVN40SK TĒRAUDSRīga
195. KaramiševaKristīneSN20Siguldas Maratona klubsSigulda
196. KarčevskaLīgaSN20LEJAPreiļi
197. KaspersGuntarsVN30Bauska
198. KauškalsJānisVN20SportlandSmiltene
199. KazākaLauraSNJOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgre
200. KaziņaDiānaSN20SportlandJaunolaine
201. KetovaKristīneSN20Rīga
202. KidulisArtjomsVN20Daugavpils
203. KijaškoMihailsVN30InfinityRēzekne
204. KimbersJurijsVN30"Mārīte"Daugavpils
205. KivkuleMartaSNJLaTSRīga
206. KižlaDmitrijsVN20BINITEXDaugavpils
207. KlaparsRitvarsVN40VSK NoskrienValmiera
208. KlavinsAndrisVN20LabkieDaugavpils
209. KleinbergaLīvaSN20SKKuldīga
210. KlibiķisValtsVN20SportlandNereta
211. KlidzejaInitaSN20Daugavpils
212. KļaviņšRuslansVN30LUDZALudza
213. KļaviņšZigmārs-JāzepsVN20SK MAGNENRēzekne
214. KokinsAlfrēdsVN50Daugavpils
215. KolomicevsSergejsVN30
216. KonavkoDmitrijsVN30NRC JelgavaJelgavas novads, Vircava
217. KopasovaJelenaSN30Daugavpils
218. KopasovsJurijsVN60da-marathonDaugavpils novads
219. KoraboOlgaSN30KEORRiga
220. KorčaginsEdgarsVN40Darba rūķi un draugiRīga
221. KorņilovsMihailsVN40LATSDaugavpils
222. KotāneDagnijaSN20IļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
223. KovaļevskaDaceSN30SK Ozolnieki AOzolnieki
224. KozačkovsImantsVN30LUDZALudza
225. KozlovsIgorsVN50Olaines nov.
226. KozlovskaRutaSN50Madona
227. KramaElīnaSN20SportlandRīga
228. KramsRonaldsVN20Daugavpils
229. KraslovskisRaitisVN20Jelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
230. KrauklisVairisVN60PrivātbūveSmiltene
231. KrauzeJānisVN30Rīga
232. KravalisKasparsVN20Pļaviņām-90Pļaviņas
233. KravaļsJānisVN50noskrienRēzekne
234. KrīgalisKārlisVN20Barkava
235. KronbergsNormundsVN20Tukums
236. KronbergsUģisVN40Matisons Runner's ClubMārupe
237. KronentālsArtūrsVN20SportlandSaldus
238. KronpušaAliseSN20BigbankRīga
239. KrukovskisEduardsVN50Daugavpils
240. KrūmiņaMarutaSN30Tukums
241. KrupinsVjačeslavsVNJDaugavpils
242. KrutovsGenādijsVN20Rēzekne
243. KucinsEdgarsVN20Biedrība BisonDaugavpils
244. KucinsĒriksVNJDaugavpils
245. KučerovaEvitaSN30VSK NOSKRIENRīga / Ventspils
246. KukkKaidi-KeirSN20Salomon | Taku SkrējējsParnu
247. KumpiņaIlzeSN30VSK NoskrienRīga
248. KurpnieceDanaSN30VingrotavaValmiera
249. KursišsKasparsVN30PODNIEKIRīga
250. KušakovsJevgeņijsVN30Rēzeknes novadsLūznava
251. ĶirsoneDiānaSN30SportlandRēzekne
252. ĶirsonsAndrisVN30SportlandRēzekne
253. LabsvīraLieneSN30Sigulda
254. LabsvīrsJānisVN40Sigulda
255. LāceVelgaSN40IļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
256. LāčaunieksRaimondsVN40SK MagnenRēzeknes novads
257. LagzdinaMargitaSN40-Riga
258. LaicāneSanitaSN30SK TēraudsBaltezers
259. LankupsEdgarsVN30SK Metroons/ NikeRīga
260. LapiņaLauraSN40Maratons/Asicssigulda
261. LasmaneOlgaSNJDaugavpils
262. LavrenovaAļonaSNJDaugavpils
263. LazdiņaDaceSN40Rīga
264. LazdiņšJēkabsVNJDaugavpils
265. LazdiņšPēterisVN20Jēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils
266. LāžeRolandsVN30SportlandDaugavpils
267. LeiburgaAgneseSN40Zemgales ZiņasJelgava
268. LeimaneKristīneSN30BigbankRīga
269. LeimaneZitaSN30Rīga
270. LeitlandeLigitaSN40VSK NoskrienJelgava
271. LejnieceKristīne-KristaSN20Zemgales ZiņasJelgava
272. LelisEdgarsVN20
273. LevinsArtūrsVN20VSK Noskrien/ALLE HOPOlaine
274. LiekniņaKristiānaSN20SportlandGulbene
275. LiepiņaIvetaSN40SK Metroons/ NikeRīga
276. LiepiņaRasaSN40SUSLIKIRīga
277. LiepiņšJānisVN20Rīga
278. LiepiņšRolandsVN50SK "Metroons"/ Nike-2Rīga
279. LieskinsRenārsVNJDaugavpils
280. LindānsMārtiņšVN20
281. LindeSintijaSN30S/K KatrīnaKuldīga
282. LīpacisJurisVN40Sigulda
283. LociksArnisVNJDaugavpils
284. LočmeleMontaSN30Matisons Runner’s ClubRīga
285. LogāneSanitaSNJDaugavpils
286. LorenceSantaSN50OzolniekiJelgava
287. LuguzisArtisVN20Lī Sporta klubsGulbene
288. LuriņšHaraldsVNJDaugavpils
289. LūsaViedaSN20SK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandCēsis
290. LūseInāraSN50Matisons Runner's ClubCarnikava
291. ĻahsArmandsVNJDaugavpils
292. ĻisicinskaDianaSN30Slow and curiousRiga
293. MadžulsLaurisVN20Baltic EventsRēzekne
294. MajorsJurisVN20Cido
295. MaksimsArtisVN20Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
296. MaltaLāsmaSN40ViļāniViļāni
297. MaļkevičaIlzeSN20Dagda
298. MamedovaSabinaSN20
299. MaņkovskisNikolajsVN40Daugavpils
300. MarcinkevičaViktorijaSNJDaugavpils
301. MaslovskisEdgarsVNJDaugavpils
302. MatisoneAgneseSN40Moller Auto VentspilsPiltene
303. MatjuhinsKirilsVNJDaugavpils
304. MatvijenkoJūlijaSN20ZS34ArtBNDaugavpils
305. MeijereIevaSN30Ogre
306. MeimereRenāteSN20SportlandRīga
307. MežielsJānisVN20PATRIA NUTRITIONKoknese
308. MihailovaJolantaSN30Preiļi
309. MihailovaMelisaSNJDaugavpils
310. MihailovaValērijaSNJDaugavpils
311. MikanovaNeldaSN20Sigulda
312. MiklaševicaIlzeSN30Sportland
313. MiklaševicsArtisVN30Sportland
314. MikulovaOlgaSN30VSK NoskrienRīga
315. MiltiņaGunitaSN30MiltiņiLiepāja
316. MiltiņšGundarsVN40MiltiņiVērgale
317. MinickisRomualdsVN60SK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala
318. MironovaJeļenaSN20Līvānu VKLīvāni
319. MisaKristīneSN40Rīga
320. MisiņšEdgarsVN20PATRIA-MmēbelesRīga
321. MisjunsJurijsVN30Da-maratonsDaugavpils
322. MitenieksAivisVN30JĒKABPILS
323. MjaliksAleksejsVN30Sigulda
324. MucenieceZaneSN20Ikšķile
325. MukānsErvīnsVN30ZS34ArtBNDaugavpils
326. MukānsSandisVN20ZS34ArtBNDaugavpils
327. MurrayMollySN20Riga
328. NarvikSilviaSN50Haabneeme
329. NeščereckaAlīnaSN20Rīga
330. NikolajevaEvelīnaSNJDaugavpils
331. NolleĢintsVNJRīga
332. NunesFlavioVN20SPORTLAND/ NIKE
333. ŅeverovsJevgenijsVN30Riga
334. ŅikifarovsSergejsVNJDaugavpils
335. OnučinsIļjaVNJ3 VELO PLUSRīga
336. OrbidānsLaurisVNJDaugavpils
337. OsipovsNikitaVN20Daugavpils
338. OzersKasparsVN30Rīga
339. Ozola-OzoliņaSolveigaSN20Līvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
340. OzoliņaIevaSN20Jelgava
341. OzoliņšAleksandrsVN30Cido
342. PancerkoPavelsVN20Daugavpils novadsDaugavpils novads
343. PanteļejevaAngelikaSN40Skrīveri
344. PastarsUldisVN50Da-marathonDaugavpils novads
345. PavlovsEdgarsVNJDaugavpils
346. PavlovsKonstantīnsVNJDaugavpils
347. PāžeAndisVN50SK OzolniekiB-LSCJelgava
348. PelcisRihardsVN20SportlandRīga
349. PelēceIlzeSN50SK Ozolnieki B/ VSK NoskrienOzolnieki
350. PērkoneEleonoraSN30KNAUFSaurieši / Ikšķile
351. PeskovsArtursVNJDaugavpils
352. PētersoneMaijaSN30MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
353. PetkunsEdgarsVN20
354. PetrakovaAnna-MarijaSNJDaugavpils
355. PetrenkoDenissVN20Dion SportlabSpilve
356. PetruninsNikitaVN20SportlandRīga
357. PienisRaivoVN30Jelgava
358. PildavaSantaSN30Rīga
359. PīnupsMarisVNJDaugavpils
360. PiterāneLindaSNJDaugavpils
361. PlatāSandraSN40
362. PlatačsAigarsVN20Daugavpils
363. PlatkājisArdisVN50Rīga
364. PlečkenaMārīteSNJDaugavpils
365. Pleika-IžiksAigarsVN30
366. PlotsMārisVN20Rīga
367. PļavinskaSintijaSN20Brocēni
368. PļavnieceLauraSN20BigbankRīga
369. PoddubnijsKristapsVN20SportlandRīga
370. PodjavoAlisaSNJDaugavpils
371. PodnieceVinetaSN20Cido
372. PodnieksArvisVN20Cido
373. PoleKristiānaSN20Cēsis
374. PoligalovsAleksejsVNJDaugavpils
375. PolitajevaJeļizavetaSNJDaugavpils
376. PolonskaLauraSNJDaugavpils
377. PolonskaMaritaSNJDaugavpils
378. PomerancevaAgneseSN20Rīga
379. PomerancevsJurisVN20Ludza
380. PoplavskaOlitaSN40SK MagnenKomanda
381. PotašaDainaSN20Daugavpils
382. PotrubeikoTatjanaSN20Riga
383. PresnijsArtūrsVN30ZS34ArtBNDaugavpils
384. PriedīteLīgaSN20Valmiera
385. PriedītisVilnisVN40SPORTLATRīga
386. PrinceKristīneSN20MARATONA KLUBSVentspils
387. ProščenkoMaksimsVN20Daugavpils
388. PtašņuksArtūrsVNJDaugavpils
389. PūceGintaSN50Valmiera
390. PūgaJānisVN40Auto Racing TeamĶekava
391. PūleĒriksVN60Rīga
392. PūpolaMaijaSN40MARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute
393. PuriņšRaitisVN50
394. PutāneIlonaSNJDaugavpils
395. PutniņaLindaSN30Putniņi.lvRagana
396. PuzānsVadimsVN30LUDZALudza
397. RadvilsAlfrēdsVN30SKAIDARīga
398. RancāneAijaSN40SK MagnenRĒZEKNE
399. RankinViktoriaSN20Daugavpils
400. RasimsGuntisVN30SK MagnenRēzeknes novads
401. RaudziņaViolaSN30SportlandRīga
402. RazgaleMontaSN20SportlandRīga
403. Reča-LāžeJolantaSN20SportlandDaugavpils
404. RēdereLīgaSN30Rēderu bandaTīraine
405. ReinbergaViktorijaSN20Daugavpils
406. ReineEvijaSN20SK Metroons/ NikeLiepāja
407. ReinvaldeIevaSN20
408. RepšaSolvitaSN20Rēzekne
409. RižakovsNikitaVN20Daugavpils
410. RobertsAndrisVN20LLU ITFJelgava
411. RomanovaValentīnaSN30Būvniecības ABCRīga
412. RomanovskaJanaSN30Zemgales ZiņasJelgava
413. RomanovskaKristīneSN20Daugavpils
414. RozeRenārsVN30AdidasOgres novads
415. RozenštokaIngaSN20Biedrība "ERFOLG"Daugavpils
416. RožkalnsAndisVN30Rīga
417. RūjaKristīneSN40Sporta klubs SiguldaSigulda
418. RūjaMārīteSN30
419. RukmansJēkabs-OlafsVN20Rēzekne
420. RumjancevsAleksandrsVNJDaugavpils
421. RupeikaOlgaSN30Salaspils
422. RūsaIneseSN30VSK NoskrienRīga
423. RuseckisArtūrsVN20Cido
424. RusiņaLīgaSN20Preiļi
425. RuskuleDaceSN20SportlandRīga
426. RuskulisAndisVN20SportlandRīga
427. RutmaneJanaSN20
428. SamijlovskisArnoldsVNJDaugavpils
429. SargunsErvīnsVNJDaugavpils
430. SaulevičaInāraSN30SIA Ceram OptecLīvāni
431. SeigaLīgaSN30SportlandRīga
432. SeļskisAleksejsVN40VIRŠI-ADaugavpils
433. SemjonovsArtjomsVN30
434. SemkaAlīnaSN30AVIA TeamRīga
435. SengiļejevsValentīnsVN20Daugavpils
436. SerajaJekaterinaSN20Rīga
437. SergejevaIrinaSNJDaugavpils
438. SergejevsAndrejsVN20SportlandDaugavpils
439. SermolīteIlzeSN40Jelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
440. SetarovsVilmārsVNJDaugavpils
441. SiameshchankaSviatlanaSN30BINITEXDaugavpils
442. SifersKimsVN50Rīga
443. SilenieceKaivaSNJsmiltene
444. SiliņaMarijaSN20Riga
445. SiugaleIevaSN30Iecava
446. SkudraAinārsVN40Daugavpils
447. SkujiņšMareksVN40Veikals 42kmRīga
448. SkutelisEdgarsVN30Daugavpils
449. SmerliņšArtisVN50LaiksCeltLiepa
450. SokolovsAleksandrsVN30PATRIA-MmēbelesRīga
451. SokolovsAleksandrsVNJDaugavpils
452. SoročenkovsArtūrsVN20SPORTLAND/ NIKE
453. SpalisIvarsVN40Rīga
454. SpranceAnnaSNJDaugavpils
455. SpranceOlgaSNJDaugavpils
456. SproģisSandisVN40LattelecomRīga
457. SprūdsEdgarsVN20BigbankRīga
458. StāmersOskarsVN30SK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandJelgava
459. StendzenieceKristīneSN20LLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
460. StepeDainisVN30SK Tērauds/ Nike/ Sportland
461. StieciņšArtisVN30SD TradingRīga
462. StivriņšKasparsVN20DTC „Jaunība”Daugavpils
463. StolarovsJurijsVN60Daugavpils
464. StrautiņšGuntisVN20Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja
465. StrazdsKasparsVN30Rīga
466. SukonkinaĒrikaSNJDaugavpils
467. SūnaKristapsVN30SportlandAlsunga
468. SupeJānisVN60Tirza
469. SusejaRutaSN30Rēzekne
470. SusejsRenārsVNJRēzekne
471. Suta-ZuteSantaSN40SK TēraudsCarnikava
472. SviklāneIvetaSN40Mēs varamSaulkrasti
473. ŠadinovsArmandsVN40Rīga
474. ŠagunovsJurijsVN40SKKuldīga
475. ŠaķelsGlebsVNJDaugavpils
476. ŠaķisArvilsVN40Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils
477. ŠaleGunitaSN20AIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/Skrīveri
478. ŠaleIvitaSN30AIZKRAUKLESkrīveri
479. ŠaudiņšJānisVN20Rēzeknes novadsMalta
480. ŠenbergsArvīdsVN20VALSTS ROBEŽSARDZES KOLEDŽAPiltene
481. ŠimanskisJurisVN30
482. ŠīrantsMareksVN40AdidasJelgava
483. ŠķirusDaceSN30Jelgava
484. ŠmiteDaceSN40Lielvārde
485. ŠnepstsHelvijsVN20Divas pēdasRīga
486. ŠņepsteElīnaSN20Preiļi
487. ŠteinbergsJānisVN30SportlandRīga
488. ŠteinbergsMārisVN30SportlandRīga
489. ŠulcsUlvisVN20SportlandRīga
490. ŠvecsElvisVN20Rīga
491. TatarinovaIrinaSN20Rīga
492. TaulīnaAigaSN20Saldus Boksa klubsBrocēni
493. TeterisArmandsVN30TeteriUlbroka
494. TihonovsAivarsVN40Mikroķirurģijas centrsRīga
495. TīssTomass-ReinisVNJJelgava
496. TjarveLuīzeSNJDaugavpils
497. TolvaišaSauļusVN30Rīga
498. TretjakovsMaksimsVN20BINITEXDaugavpils
499. TropiņšEdijsVN20VSK NoskrienDundaga
500. TrubačsPēterisVN50Līvānu VKPreiļi
501. TurčinaAigaSN20SportlandRīga
502. TurčinsMārtiņšVN30SportlandRīga
503. TurkaMārīteSN20Kuldīga
504. TurkaOdetaSN50Kuldīga
505. TurkinsJevgēnijsVN30SK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandAiviekste
506. TurunaAnastasijaSN20CBL
507. UlinskasVladasVN20Run for Science (Vilnius)Vilnius
508. UļčugačevsVadimsVN20LLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
509. UpenieksDainisVN40SK Ozolnieki BJelgava
510. UrbāneIlzeSN40VSK Noskrien
511. UrtānsRaimondsVN20Accenture Latvia 1Rīga
512. UtkinaLuīzeSNJDaugavpils
513. ŪzuliņaEvitaSN20Rīga
514. ŪzuliņaJolantaSN20Daugavpils DomeDaugavpils
515. VahramejevaSofijaSN20Riga
516. VainioDaceSN50
517. VaitužisĢirtsVN30Swedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.Rīga
518. VaivodsLaurisVN20Rīga
519. ValainisEdijsVNJDaugavpils
520. VanagaDiānaSN20SportlandRīga
521. VanagsMārtiņšVN30Ādaži
522. VantersEdgarsVN30VSK Noskrien/RiekstiRīga
523. VarakulaViktorijaSNJDaugavpils
524. VarkulevičiusSteponasVN30Bėgimo klubasVilnius
525. VarnagirytėViktorijaSN20
526. VasiļjevaEvelīnaSNJDaugavpils
527. VasiļjevsAndrejsVN20
528. VasiļkovaAnastasijaSN20Daugavpils
529. VeidenbaumaZaneSN20Riga
530. VērdiņšArtūrsVN20SportlandLiepāja
531. VērdiņšDainisVNJDaugavpils
532. VērdiņšKristersVNJDaugavpils
533. VeselovaDanaSN20Rēzeknes novadsRēzekne
534. VētraZaneSN30Rīga
535. VīksnaEduards-AlbertsVN20nDaugavpils
536. VīksneKārlisVN20Veikals 42km/SauconyCēsis
537. VilciņaVitaSN30Daugavpils
538. VilkaElvitaSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
539. VilkaLīgaSN20SportlandRīga
540. VilsdorfsRaitisVN30
541. VilumsoneLaumaSN20Sigulda
542. VircavaVivitaSN40Salaspils
543. Vītuma-JaunzemeIngaSN40VSK NoskrienOlaine
544. VoinoAleksandrsVN40Rīga
545. VolkovsViktorsVN20SportlandValka
546. VoroņkoEriksVN20Salienas pagastsSalienas pagasts
547. VorotincevsAleksejsVN30Daugavpils
548. VostroilovsAntonsVN30Pinki
549. VucānsHelmūtsVN20PREIĻIPREIĻI
550. ZaicevaStefānijaSN20ZS34ArtBNDaugavpils
551. ZaķisAivarsVN50
552. ZālīteAliseSN20Rīga
553. ZālītisMareksVN30AIZKRAUKLE/ VSK NoskrienĶekava
554. ZanjatinsVladimirsVNJDaugavpils
555. ZariņšEndijsVN30Zemgales ZiņasJelgava
556. ZepsĀrisVN30Divas pēdasRīga
557. ZiemelisJurisVN20SPORTLAND/NIKEJelgava
558. ZilisAleksandrsVN40Daugavpils
559. ZīmeleAgneseSN20SK TēraudsRēzekne
560. ZvejnieceLīgaSN20Valmiera
561. ŽaldovkskisRičardsVNJDaugavpils
562. ŽeibeArtūrsVN30
563. ŽeibeŽaneteSN20Riga
564. ŽēperisRaivoVN20Rīga
565. ŽirnovaDanaSN20LUDZALudza
566. ŽubulisEmīlsVNJRīga

Daugavpils, BTA 5-7km skrējiens

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1. ĀbeltiņšIngusVTBJēkabpils
2. ĀboltiņaAnna-RēzijaSTBSportlandRīga
3. ĀboltiņaZitaSTSportlandRīga
4. AbrazevičsAndrejsVTBSalienas pagastsSalienas pagasts
5. AfanasjevsArtjomsVTADaugavpils
6. AfoničsIgorsVTBDaugavpils
7. AgafonovaEvaSTSwedbankDaugavpils
8. AizbaltsMārisVTGkmLDaugavpils
9. AizbaltsVitālijsVTGkmLDaugavpils
10. AkmentiņaLīgaSTABC softwareRīga
11. AksenokaKristiānaSTSportlandRīga
12. AlbužisPaulsVTSportlandRīga
13. AldiņšSandisVTASportlandViesīte
14. AleckaMadaraSTAMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizpute
15. AleksejevaDiānaSTASalienas vidusskolaSaliena
16. AlešnevičsAigarsVTADaugavpils
17. AļabjevsAleksandrsVTABiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
18. AmosovsDmitrijsVTBDaugavpils
19. AncāneLigitaSTLīvāni
20. AndrejevaOksanaSTDaugavpils
21. AndžāneSantaST
22. ApeināneKatrīnaSTRēzeknes 5 vskRēzekne
23. ApīneDagnijaSTB
24. ApsīteArletaSTBSportlandJelgava
25. ApsīteDiānaSTBJēkabpils
26. ArefjevsŅikitaVTBjaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils
27. AristovsNikitaVTBDaugavpils
28. ArtejevsAndris-EdgarsVTBSkrienam kopāValmiera
29. ArtejevsKristersVTBSkrienam kopāValmiera
30. AsorovskaViktorijaSTDaugavpils
31. AstamonovsVladimirsVTDaugavpils
32. AširovsMarksVTADaugavpils
33. AtrahmovičsRomansVTBDaugavpils
34. AuguleSelīnaSTBSaulkrasti
35. AugulisEmīlsVTBSaulkrasti
36. AukšmukstsDāvidsVTBSportlandRīga
37. AvdevičsArtursVTJelgava
38. AvdijanovaSandraSTRēzekne
39. Avlasina-ZavadskaMarinaSTDaugavpils
40. AvotiņšNiklāvs-JānisVTAPļaviņas
41. AzarovaAnastasijaSTDaugavpils
42. BabrisIngaSTSportlandRīga
43. BabulsSemenVTBDaugavpils
44. BādereMartaSTAMARATONA KLUBSAizpute
45. BagrovaTatjanaST15.piiDaugavpils
46. BajārsMatīssVTNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
47. BaklānsArtūrsVTSportlandLudza
48. BaklažanovsArtjomsVTBDaugavpils
49. BalabovskisDanielsVTBDaugavpils
50. BaleikoElīzaSTDaugavpils
51. BaranauskaSantaSTKekavas novads
52. BaranovskaJūlijaSTBDaugavpils
53. BaranovskaNadeždaSTADaugavpils
54. BaranovskisStefansVTBDaugavpils
55. BarkānsRolandsVTB
56. BarsevskaKatrinaSTnDaugavpils
57. BaukerteEvitaSTRīga
58. BaukertsJānisVTRiga
59. BaumanisDainisVT
60. BautrisDāvisVTBjurmalasture.lvRīga
61. BedņiksIljaVTBDaugavpils
62. BeinarovičaIlzeSTRīga
63. BeinarovičsAleksejsVTBJ.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vidusskolaDaugavpils
64. BelevičsJustsVTBOgre
65. BelousovaJekaterinaSTRiga
66. BelovaKsenijaSTDaugavpils
67. BelovaTatjanaSTAjaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils
68. BeļašovsEtjens-ViktorsVTBDaugavpils
69. BeļskisArtūrsVTBDaugavpils
70. BergaNadīnaSTASkrienam kopāValmiera
71. BergaVinetaSTSigulda
72. BernāneGitaSTADaugavpils
73. BērziņaAliseSTSportlandRīga
74. BērziņaMadaraSTJelgava
75. BērziņšArnisVTSportlandSalaspils
76. BērzņaAnnija-KristaSTPāvilosta
77. BesedinsAndrejsVTADaugavpils
78. BidiņaAgija-DaceSTAMārupe
79. BiezumaKristiānaSTBRīga
80. BiezumaNikolaSTBRīga
81. BigačaBetijaSTBMARATONA KLUBSAizpute
82. BikaunieceBožēnaSTADaugavpils
83. BikernieceLieneSTLīvāni
84. BildersAgrisVTIkšķiles novads
85. BirģeleElīnaSTRīga
86. BistrovsVadimsVTDaugavpils
87. BlinovsArtisVTBDaugavpils
88. BlumGermanVTADaugavpils
89. BočkarjovsAleksejsVTADaugavpils
90. BogdanovaMarijaSTABiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
91. BogdanovaSvetlanaSTADaugavpils
92. BogdanovsBogdansVTBDaugavpils
93. BogdanovsIvansVTABiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
94. BogdanovsJevģenijsVTADaugavpils
95. BogdanovsJevgeņijsVTSK Metroons/ NikeTukums
96. BogdānsMaksimsVTBDaugavpils
97. BoltruksVitālijsVTDDZKSUDaugavpils
98. BolužaLauraSTADaugavpils
99. BondereTatjanaSTDaugavpils
100. BorbaleIlzeSTAPreiļu BJSSPreiļi
101. BorodovkoIngaSTSalienas pagastsSalienas pagasts
102. BoroņenkoTimursVTADaugavpils
103. BožnoRuslansVTBDaugavpils
104. BresavaDaigaSTRīga
105. BrezinskaIneseSTSPORTLAND/ NIKE
106. BriedeLauraSTDaugavpils
107. BringuleOlgaST"Mārīte"Daugavpils
108. BrjuhoveckaDaceSTnDaugavpils
109. BruņenieceLauraSTLaismeņaDaugavpils
110. BrūverisDenijsVTSportlandLiepāja
111. BruževicaAneteSTNordeaRīga
112. BūkaMārisVTSportlandDaugavpils
113. BulašaDiānaSTADaugavpils
114. BurbeĒrikaSTDaugavpils
115. BurcevaIlzeSTRīga
116. BurcevsAntonsVTBDaugavpils
117. BušmaneLāsmaSTA
118. ButāneIngaSTDaugavpils
119. ButkevičaLieneSTDaugavpils
120. ButkevičsAgrisVTDaugavpils
121. CakulsRobertsVTBRēzekne
122. CauneIvetaSTOGREOgre
123. CauņaAilinsVTBRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne
124. CauņaBetija-ElizabeteSTBRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne
125. CepurītisArtūrsVTAJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils
126. CervinskaValērijaSTBDaugavpils
127. ČalovaAnnaSTDaugavpils
128. ČamaneIlzeSTPreiļi
129. ČehovičaIngaSTDaugavpils
130. ČerkovskisEdgarsVTEKARīga
131. ČernecovaLiānaST
132. ČernišenkoRaimondsVTADaugavpils
133. ČirkinsAigarsVTADaugavpils
134. ČubrevičaKristinaSTBBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
135. ČubrevičsSergejsVTBBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
136. DābolaDaigaSTJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
137. DacjuksArtjomsVTBDaugavpils
138. DacjuksGļebsVTBDaugavpils
139. DadzisMārtiņšVTBSK KatrīnaKuldīga
140. DāldereAntraSTVentspils
141. DaļeckaVikaSTAJēkabpils
142. DambeDaceSTSK MagnenRēzekne
143. DaņilovaSabinaSTBDaugavpils
144. DārziņšEmīlsVTLiepāja
145. DauksteAleksandrsVTSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala
146. DedeleJeļenaSTDaugavpils
147. DembovskisIvoVTRēzekne
148. DemenkovsSergejsVTDDZKSUDaugavpils
149. DerkačaValerijaSTJūrmala
150. DiānaApsīteSTBJēkabpils
151. DimitrjevsArtjomsVTBDaugavpils
152. DomaņinsAndrejsVTDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils
153. DriņģisAivarsVTZS34ArtBNDaugavpils
154. DrozdovsAntonsVTDaugavpils
155. DruzsAleksandrsVT"Mārīte"Daugavpils
156. DudevičsSeverīnsVTDaugavpils
157. DukšinskaInetaSTBDaugavpils
158. DukšinskisJānisVTDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils
159. DvorjanikovaLidijaSTBSalienas vidusskolaSaliena
160. DzalbePēterisVTDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils
161. DzalbeRaulsVTBDaugavpils
162. DzervinikaEvitaSTRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne
163. DzervinikaVeltaSTRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne
164. DzerviniksJānisVTRēzekne
165. DžeriņaLīgaSTAglona
166. EižvertiņaDiānaSTRīga
167. ElksneDiānaSTSportlandRīga
168. ElksneKitijaSTB-Jēkabpils
169. FadejevaNatālijaST"Mārīte"Daugavpils
170. FadejevaNataļjaST"Mārīte"Daugavpils
171. FareņuksAlekss-ArtūrsVTBDaugavpils
172. FareņuksLūkass-SandijsVTBDaugavpils
173. FedorenkovaKristīneSTRēzeknes novadsVerēmi
174. FedosovaLudmilaSTDDZKSUDaugavpils
175. FedotavaJanaSTBDaugavpils
176. FedotovaElīzaSTADaugavpils
177. FeldhūneBaibaSTRīga
178. FeldhūnsMihailsVT
179. FeterisAigarsVTSPORTLAND/ NIKE
180. FilatovaJekaterinaSTBDaugavpils
181. FilippovsMatīss-OtoVTBSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda
182. FiloņenkoViktorijaSTADaugavpils
183. FiļimanovaValērijaSTADaugavpils
184. FjodorovaJekaterinaSTBDaugavpils
185. FjodorovsArtisVTBJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkstes novads
186. FjodorovsIļjaVTADaugavpils
187. FjodorovsŅikitaVTADaugavpils
188. FogeleMadaraSTASportlandRēzekne
189. FomenkoAļonaSTJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
190. FranckevičaEvitaSTBDaugavpils
191. FranckevičaJanaSTBDaugavpils
192. FrancsDāvidsVTPATRIA NUTRITIONLimbaži
193. FraņkovaElvīraSTADaugavpils
194. FreibergsKasparsVTnavSaldus
195. FučadžiNatālijaSTAccenture Latvia 2Riga
196. GabrānsPēterisVT
197. GagunovsVitālijsVTBDaugavpils
198. GaideleIntaSTDaugavpils
199. GaileEstereSTBOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novads
200. GaileLīnaSTBSSSSigulda
201. GailisJurisVTRīga
202. GailisReinisVTBRĪGA
203. GailisRitvarsVTBRĪGA
204. GaiļevskisVladislavsVTBDaugavpils
205. GalilejevaArīnaSTADaugavpils
206. GaninsAleksandrsVTASalienas vidusskolaSaliena
207. GaraisEdgarsVTBDaugavpils
208. GarančaIevaSTRīga
209. GarkulsMārisVTDDZKSUDaugavpils
210. GarolisMārtiņšVTSportlandRīga
211. GasparovičsEriksVTBDaugavpils
212. GeibaEleonoraSTADaugavpils
213. GeidāneAgitaSTRēzekne
214. GeidāneKatrīnaSTBRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne
215. GeidānsNiklāvsVTRēzekne
216. GekišsJurisVTABC softwareRīga
217. GerasimovaKarinaSTBBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
218. GerasimovaKristinaSTBBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
219. GiptereNadeždaSTDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils
220. GirssSandisVTAJaunsardze/da-marathonAglona
221. GiruckaDiānaSTDDZKSUDaugavpils
222. GladiševArtjomVTBDaugavpils
223. GlaudiņaIrinaSTInfinityRēzekne
224. GolovļovsĒriksVTBDaugavpils
225. GolubevsŅikitaVTAJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads
226. GolubevsPjotrsVTAJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils
227. GolubevsValentīnsVTADaugavpils
228. GorbikaEvitaSTADaugavpils
229. GorbunovsNikolajsVTDDZKSUDaugavpils
230. GorniksDinārsVTJCI LatgaleDaugavpils
231. GorodničijsArtisVTValsts Robežsardzes koledžaRēzeknes nov.
232. GoršantovaJekaterinaSTADaugavpils
233. GošaAnnaSTBMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
234. GošaSabīneSTMARATONA KLUBSVentspils
235. GradkovskaSandraSTRīga
236. GradkovskisRolandsVTda-marathonDaugavpils novads
237. GradkovskisVitālijsVTda-marathonDaugavpils novads
238. GraudiņaAnastasijaSTBDaugavpils
239. GreidāneDagnijaSTBRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne
240. GreidānsArtūrsVTBinitexDaugavpils
241. GribuškaIlvijaSTRēzekne
242. GributeArinaSTBSalienas pagastsSalienas pagasts
243. GrietiņšDanielsVTRēzekne
244. GrigorjevaLauraSTADaugavpils
245. GrigorjevaTatjanaSTADaugavpils
246. GriķeAliseSTDaugavpils
247. GriķisJānisVTDaugavpils
248. GrosaGunaST
249. GrosbergsArmandsVTBDaugavpils
250. GrudulsLaurisVTDaugavpils
251. GrundaGrētaSTADaugavpils
252. GrundaMadaraSTADaugavpils
253. GubinaJeļenaSTDDZKSUDaugavpils
254. GudulisElvisVTDaugavpils
255. GurovaMartaSTADaugavpils
256. ĢelzisNormundsVT
257. ĢerķeNataljaSTDaugavpils
258. ĢērmanisJānisVTStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbene
259. HadakovsEdvīnsVTBDaugavpils
260. HarlapaAlinaSTPeterborough
261. HazrjatovaTatjanaSTBLāču pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
262. HeidemaneIngaSTSK KatrīnaKuldīga
263. HeidingereGundegaSTVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgre
264. HmeļnickisVladislavsVTBDaugavpils
265. HodanenokaAndaSTSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni
266. HostaKarīnaSTBDaugavpils
267. IesalnieceEvitaSTBsporta ielaJēkabpils
268. IesalnieksAndrisVTSporta ielaJēkabpils
269. IesalnieksKristsVTBSporta ielaJēkabpils
270. IsajevaAnastasijaSTZS34ArtBNDaugavpils
271. IsajevaJekaterinaSTPREIĻIPREIĻI
272. IsajevsRenātsVTJCI LatgaleDaugavpils
273. IvanovaAļonaSTHadronu kolaidera pavēlniekiDaugavpils
274. IvanovaIrinaSTADaugavpils
275. IvanovaJūlijaSTBDaugavpils
276. IvanovaNadeždaSTDaugavpils
277. IvanovsAleksejsVTBDaugavpils
278. IvanovsArtomsVTBDaugavpils
279. IvanovsIļjaVTADaugavpils
280. IvanovsMaksimsVTGkmLDaugavpils
281. IvanovsOļegsVTSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni
282. IvanovsOlegsVTDaugavpils
283. IvanovsSergejsVTDDZKSUDaugavpils
284. IvanovsVjačeslavsVTADaugavpils
285. IvanovsVladimirsVTBDaugavpils
286. IvanovskaJūlijaSTRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne
287. IzotovaViktorijaSTDaugavpils
288. JablonskaAurēlijaSTALīvāni
289. JacenukaTatjanaSTDaugavpils
290. JackevičsDenissVTBDaugavpils
291. JackevičsDmitrijsVTABiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
292. JackevičsKirilsVTBBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
293. JagžaElīnaSTRīga
294. JahimovičsMareksVTBDaugavpils
295. JakovelsSandisVTADaugavpils
296. JakovļevaOlgaSTBDaugavpils
297. JanovskisJānisVTDaugavpils
298. JansoneLīgaSTSK Metroons/ NikeRīga
299. JansonsEdvardsVTB
300. JansonsIntarsVTSportlandAnce
301. JanuzisRenārsVTBDaugavpils
302. JapiņšArnoldsVTDaugavpils novada SSDaugavpils
303. JasinskaJanaSTADaugavpils
304. JaskevičsĒriksVTBRēzeknes novadsRēzekne
305. JaudzemsEdvīnsVTSportlandRīga
306. JaundzemsElvisVTBDaugavpils
307. JaunzemnieksRoberts-PaulsVTARīga
308. JefanovsDenielsVTBDaugavpils
309. JefremkinsAleksejsVTBDaugavpils
310. JefremkinsEmīlsVTBDaugavpils
311. JefremovaTamaraSTADaugavpils
312. JegorovsViktorsVTBDaugavpils
313. JerimejevsValerijansVTGkmlDaugavpils
314. JerjomenkoAlinaSTADaugavpils
315. JermaļonokaAgneseST"Mārīte"Daugavpils
316. JermaševičsAndrejsVTADaugavpils
317. JerofejevaInetaSTPļaviņām-90Rīga
318. JerošonokaArinaSTBDaugavpils
319. JesseOlgaSTDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils
320. JevdokimovaViktorijaSTBDaugavpils
321. JirgensoneKristaSTSportlandRīga
322. JodčiksErvīnsVTADaugavpils
323. JonāneIlzeSTHadronu kolaidera pavēlniekiDaugavpils
324. JonāneLigitaSTADaugavpils
325. JonelisAndrisVTMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils
326. JordansTomasVTBDaugavpils
327. JuhnoBaibaSTLiepāja
328. JuhnoSergejsVTLiepāja
329. JukšaKristaSTBDaugavpils
330. JukšsAivarsVTDaugavpils
331. JurkevičsArtūrsVTSportlandJelgava
332. KairovaĒrikaST
333. KalnbērzsKasparsVTPATRIA NUTRITIONRīga
334. KalninaSamanta-SonoraSTBJēkabpils LūšiJekabpils
335. KalniņaĒrikaSTBSkrienam kopāValmiera
336. KalniņaLindaSTDaugavpils
337. KalniņšRalfsVTBJēkabpils
338. KalniņšRičardsVTBJēkabpils
339. KalnrozeEvaSTSportlandRīga
340. KaļiņinaIneseSTDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils
341. KaļiņinsDmitrijsVTABiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
342. KamenskisArtursVTBDaugavpils
343. KandrašovsIļjaVTBDaugavpils
344. KapustānsKrišjānis-KristapsVTBSK TĒRAUDSRīga
345. KarabeškaIvetaSTJCI LatgaleDaugavpils
346. KarklinaLigitaSTNavRiga
347. KarlapsMaksimsVTDaugavpils
348. KarlsonsMārtiņšVTSPORTLAND/NIKERīga
349. KarnilovaAnastasijaSTBDa-marathonDaugavpils novads
350. KarpovsViktorsVTDaugavpils
351. KartenkoNikodemsVTADagda
352. KašaIngaSTRēzekne
353. KašsZigmārsVTSportlandRīga
354. KaufmansAleksandrsVTBDaugavpils
355. KazākaSanitaST
356. KedaRomānsVTA"Mārīte"Daugavpils
357. KeišsLaurisVTBRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne
358. KijaškoAnnaSTBInfinityRēzekne
359. KijaškoDaniilsVTBInfinityRēzekne
360. KinašsAleksisVTADaugavpils
361. KiseļevskaIlonaSTDaugavpils
362. KivkuleKatrīnaSTBMangaļsalaRīga
363. KlapareIngrīdaSTVSK NoskrienValmiera
364. KlaparsKlāvsVTBVSK NoskrienValmiera
365. Klesjune-MežuleAnitaSTBDaugavpils
366. KlibāLīgaSTAPreiļu BJSSPreiļi
367. KļavaDaceSTSportlandAlūksne
368. KļaviņaNika-VeronikaSTSK MagnenRēzekne
369. KļaviņšElvisVTAMalnavas koledžaRēzekne
370. KnospiņaLoretaSTBSkrienam kopāValmiera
371. KokinaNataļjaSTDaugavpils
372. KokinsEriksVTDaugavpils
373. KokinsRenātsVTDaugavpils
374. KolosovaSofijaSTBRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne
375. KoļcovaKarīnaST"Mārīte"Daugavpils
376. KoļesnikaJeļizabetaSTAjaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils
377. KondratjevaŅinaSTDaugavpils
378. KorabļovaSanta-LuīzaSTDaugavpils
379. KorenkovskaAnnaST
380. KornijenkoSandisVTBDaugavpils
381. KornilovaEvijaSTDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils
382. KoroļkevičsVadimsVTDaugavpils
383. KoroļovaAllaSTDDZKSUDaugavpils
384. KoroļovsRuslansVTDaugavpils
385. KorotkovsMaksimsVTANRC JelgavaJelgava
386. KoršenkovaDanaSTRēzekne
387. KosihaNatalijaSTDaugavpils
388. KovalāneIneseSTDDZKSUDaugavpils
389. KovaļevskisDāvidsVTDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils
390. KovaļovsArtjomsVTBDaugavpils
391. KozlovaSvetlanaSTDaugavpils
392. KozlovsArtjomsVTBDaugavpils
393. KozlovskisPāvelsVTADaugavpils
394. KozlovskisStanislavsVTBSalienas pagastsSalienas pagasts
395. KozlovskisVladislavsVTDaugavpils
396. KoževķinovaVeraSTBDaugavpils
397. KoževķinovsŅikitaVTDaugavpils
398. KrasjukovsArtisVTARēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne
399. KrasnobokajaKristīnaST"Mārīte"Daugavpils
400. KravalisAinārsVTSigulda
401. KravalisEmīlsVTBSiguldas Sporta SkolaSigulda
402. KravalisJānisVTBSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda
403. KravčonoksJurijsVTDDZKSUDaugavpils
404. KreileMadaraSTSk TēraudsAiviekste
405. KrievāneMarinaST
406. KriškijāneIlutaSTJCI LatgaleDaugavpils
407. KrivensDainisVTJelgava
408. KroičsArtūrsVTSportlandRēzekne
409. KrūmgoldeVeronikaSTDaugavpils
410. KrūmiņaEdīteSTJēkabpils
411. KrūzēnaGintaSTAMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute
412. KucinaLāsmaSTADaugavpils
413. KučinskisJurisVTVišķi
414. KudeļkinaValentīnaSTBDaugavpils
415. KudļaElgarsVTRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne
416. KuharokovaInāraSTDaugavpils
417. KuharonokaArinaSTBDaugavpils
418. KulakovaŽannaSTDaugavpils
419. KūliņaLauraSTADaugavpils
420. KuļikovsĒvaldsVTADaugavpils
421. KumpiņšLaurisVTBDaugavpils
422. KunakovsTomsVTSportlandRīga
423. Kuplovs-OginskisVitoldsVTBDaugavpils
424. KurošaLīgaSTBDaugavpils
425. KurošsGuntisVTBDaugavpils
426. KursišsAndrisVTADaugavpils
427. KurtišaTatjanaSTDaugavpils
428. KvedaravičsAinārsVTAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle
429. ĶēniņaKatrīnaSTBSaulkrasti
430. ĶikureKatrīnaSTSportlandRīga
431. ĶipureAnnaSTBDaugavpils
432. ĶipurePaulaSTADaugavpils
433. LabanovskaAndraSTJelgava
434. LāceKristīneSTBTACēsis
435. LāčaunieksJānisVTBSK MagnenRēzekne
436. LagodskisImantsVTDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils
437. LaizāneBeāteSTSportlandJēkabpils
438. LaizāneDainaSTViesīte
439. LaizānsNormundsVTBSportlandJēkabpils
440. LapaAnatolijsVTZS34ArtBNDaugavpils
441. LapiņaSigitaSTAMaratons/AsicsSigulda
442. LapiņšIvarsVTSPORTLATLiepāja
443. LapušenskaJekaterinaSTADaugavpils
444. LapušenskisDaņilaVTBDaugavpils
445. LapušenskisKonstantīnsVTDaugavpils
446. LarionovaAlīnaSTADaugavpils
447. LaseElīnaSTSportlandRīga
448. LaškovskisMišeļsVTBDaugavpils
449. LatkovskaRitaSTRITAVarakļāni
450. LatkovskisJānisVTRITARiga
451. LaureneMarinaSTDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils
452. LauskinieceAnnaSTSportlandRīga
453. LavrinovičaJūlijaSTBTAJēkabpils
454. LazareGintaSTARēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne
455. LazdaneAritaSTDAUGAVPILS
456. LazdovskaGuntaSTDaugavpils
457. LazdovskisEduardsVTDaugavpils
458. LazdovskisJurisVTADaugavpils
459. LazdovskisRafaelsVTBDaugavpils
460. LazukoAlīnaSTADaugavpils
461. LebedevsRomansVTRezekne
462. LeikussEdgarsVTJCI LatgaleDaugavpils
463. LeitānsDanielsVTBDaugavpils
464. LeķeIngaST
465. LeonidovsArtjomsVTBDaugavpils
466. LesnieceSintijaSTVRKRugāju novads
467. LibiņšAdriānsVTAJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils
468. LimaneEgitaSTSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne
469. LinkevicsAivarsVTRīga
470. LipinskaJuliannaSTDaugavpils
471. LisovecsAleksejsVTSportlandLudza
472. LitaunieceAivaSTJAKASRēzekne
473. LivčāneIevaSTStopiņu novads
474. LizunovsValērijsVTADaugavpils
475. LocaAijaSTDaugavpils
476. LocaSintijaSTADaugavpils
477. LoginovsVadimsVT"Mārīte"Daugavpils
478. LoteAntraSTSweet coconutsDobele
479. LozdaRaimondsVTBDaugavpils
480. LūciņšViktorsVTRēzekne
481. LudvikaAnnaSTAMARATONA KLUBSAizpute
482. LukaševsJurijsVTRēzekneRēzekne
483. LungevičaSintijaSTSportlandMadona
484. LūseBaibaSTRīga
485. LuzginsDmitrijsVTFunnyland.lvDaugavpils
486. ĻaksaKatrīnaSTBKrāslava
487. ĻeščovsViktorsVTDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils
488. ĻitvinovaValentinaSTDaugavpils
489. ĻublinsMaksimsVTBDaugavpils
490. ĻuļsAleksandrsVTJCI LatgaleDaugavpils
491. MackevičsAleksejsVTBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
492. MajorsJekabsVTAccenture Latvia 1Saulkrasti
493. MakarovsŽansVTDaugavpils
494. MaksimčikaIlonaSTDaugavpils
495. MaksimovaArianaSTBDaugavpils
496. MaksimovaRūtaSTADaugavpils
497. MalinaRostislavsVTGKmlDaugavpils
498. MaliņaEvitaSTADaugavpils
499. MaliņaIneseSTBDaugavpils
500. MālnieksRobertsVTLīvānu VKLīvāni
501. MaļčevaAlisaSTBDaugavpils
502. MaļinaImantsVTBDaugavpils
503. MaļinaSolvitaSTBDaugavpils
504. MaļķevičaEvitaSTADagda
505. MamedovsRafaelsVT15.piiDaugavpils
506. MarcinkevičsAleksandrsVTADaugavpils
507. MarkovsPāvelsVTDDZKSUDaugavpils
508. MasaļskaEvaSTADaugavpils
509. MasjukaVeronikaSTBDaugavpils
510. MasloDmitrijsVTDDZKSUDaugavpils
511. MassaļskaKristīnaSTSportlandRīga
512. MatisāneĒrikaSTBDaugavpils
513. MatisonsAigarsVTMatisons Runner's ClubPiltene
514. Maurīte-ŠmiteSanitaSTRīga
515. MažēnsMārtiņšVTDDZKSUDaugavpils
516. MedvedevsArtjomsVTDaugavpils
517. MedvedsArtūrs-NiklāvsVTAMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute
518. MeinarteValērijaSTADaugavpils
519. MeirāneKristīneSTA
520. MelleRūtaSTSportlandLielvārde
521. MellisDidzisVTSportlandLielvārde
522. MeluškāneEvijaSTARiebiņiRiebiņi
523. MeļņikaJūlijaSTDaugavpils
524. MeļņikovaAlisaSTBDaugavpils
525. MemļuksEdgarsVTDaugavpils
526. MēneseIngūnaSTAiviekste
527. MēneseSamantaSTAAiviekste
528. MenickaLindaSTDaugavpils
529. MeščerikovaJūlijaSTRīga
530. MeškovskaVijaSTDaugavpils 21. pirmskolas izglītības iestādeDaugavpils
531. MetumsAinārsVT
532. MetumsMārtiņšVTA
533. MetumsNaurisVTB
534. MickevičsRaivisVTSportlandDaugavpils
535. MiezavaElēnaSTSK Tērauds/ Nike/ Sportland
536. MiglāneEvitaSTda-marathonDaugavpils novads
537. MiglānsEdgarsVT
538. MikulaneceAnnaSTVIRŠI-ADaugavpils
539. MikulovsIljaVTBDaugavpils
540. MikulovsRuslansVTDaugavpils
541. MillereJevgenijaSTABC softwareRīga
542. MiltiņaElīnaSTBMiltiņiVērgale
543. MiltiņšRenārsVTAMiltiņiVērgale
544. MinajevsVasīlijsVTRiga
545. MinčenkoValērijaSTBDaugavpils
546. MironovsVladimirsVTBINITEXDaugavpils
547. MitrofonovaAnnaSTSPARS - MKDaugavpils
548. MitrofonovsKirilsVTBSPARS - MKDaugavpils
549. MizāneAndaSTJēkabpils
550. MolotkovaNikaSTBDaugavpils
551. MonskaEvelīnaSTBDaugavpils
552. MorozovaLāsmaSTSportlandBaldone
553. MorozsJurijsVTABiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
554. MuižnieceSantaSTJelgava
555. MuzikaElīzaSTBVSK NoskrienJumprava
556. NeijaGuntaSTVSK NoskrienRīga
557. Neuss-LucsTomassVTAJelgava
558. NiedraAnceSTABTAIkšķile
559. NikitinaMartaSTADaugavpils
560. NikolaisoneJustīneSTSportlandRīga
561. NovicānsJurijsVTBeActivDaugavpils
562. NovickaMarijaSTBDaugavpils
563. NovicksRomsVTA
564. NovikaKatrīna-DārtaSTBALOJA-STARKELSENValmiera
565. NovikaLāsmaSTBRēzekne
566. NoviksKrišjānisVTAALOJA-STARKELSENValmiera
567. NoviksKristapsVTBSK MAGNENRēzekne
568. ŅeverovsRodionsVTBRīga
569. ŅikitinaIevaSTBDaugavpils
570. OdnoralisJānisVTValmiera
571. OlehnovicaIlonaSTDaugavpils
572. OļenovsJevgeņijsVTDDZKSUDaugavpils
573. OmuleSandraSTZS34ArtBNDaugavpils
574. OmuļsOskarsVTZS34ArtBNDaugavpils
575. OparejsMaksimsVTDaugavpils
576. OstrovkskisArtūrsVTBBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
577. OstrovskaLauraSTADaugavpils
578. OstrovskaSintijaSTSportlandRīga
579. OzolaBaibaSTVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
580. OzolaMartaSTBVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
581. OzoliņaSandijaSTLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
582. OzoliņšSandrisVTSportlandRīga
583. OzolsHarijsVTSportlandSaulkrasti
584. OzolsJēkabsVTVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
585. OzolsKārlisVTBVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
586. OzolsMārisVTVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
587. OzolsMatīssVTAVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
588. PabēržsMarksVTADaugavpils
589. PaidereJanaSTDaugavpils
590. PāķeGundegaSTSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti
591. PāķeLeldeSTBSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti
592. PāķisEduardsVTSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti
593. PancerkoZlataSTBDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novads
594. PankevičaJeļenaSTDaugavpils
595. PanteļejevaDiānaSTDDZKSUDaugavpils
596. ParamanovsDenissVTGkmlDaugavpils
597. ParfenaLīgaSTADaugavpils
598. PastareAgneseSTAdidasOgre
599. PastareMartaSTDaugavpils
600. PaškevičaIevaSTBRēzekne
601. PaškevičaLindaSTRēzekne
602. PaškevičsAleksandrsVTAJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils
603. PavlovaMargaritaSTRēzekne
604. PāvulēnaDārtaSTBRīga
605. PāvulēnaLauraSTSportlandRīga
606. PažusaAneteSTRīga
607. PenceMontaSTLU karsējmeitenesRīga
608. PeseckaValērijaSTADaugavpils
609. PetaškoArmandsVTBDaugavpils
610. PetenkoEvitaSTADaugavpils
611. PetkevičsNikolajsVTDDZKSUDaugavpils
612. PetrovaAnastasijaSTADaugavpils
613. PetrovaDanielaSTB"Mārīte"Daugavpils
614. PetrovaEvelīnaSTBDaugavpils
615. PetrovaValērijaSTDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils
616. PetrovsSergejsVT"Mārīte"Daugavpils
617. PetruņinaDiānaSTASportlandRīga
618. PikumaSantaSTSportlandMadona
619. PileckaJovitaSTLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
620. PilinovicsOlegsVTDaugavpils
621. PilipecaDianaSTBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
622. PiļānsDagnisVTVIRŠI-ADaugavpils
623. PiļdikaNataļjaSTADaugavpils
624. PimanovsAleksejsVTSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni
625. PinkaSintijaSTPreiļi
626. PlataceLauraSTRēzekne
627. PlatacisJānisVTBRēzekne
628. PlatonovaDarjaSTAjaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils
629. PliskaGeorgijsVTDaugavpils
630. PodiņšAlvisVTEuronicsRīga
631. PodkolzinsIļjaVTDaugavpils
632. PoguleSandaSTJaunpiebalga
633. PohodņevsFjodorsVTAccenture Latvia 2Rīga
634. PokšāneMārīteSTPreiļi
635. PoltarjonoksDmitrijsVT"Mārīte"Daugavpils
636. PoļakovsAndrejsVTADaugavpils
637. PopkoAnnaSTDaugavpils
638. PopkoDenissVTOgre
639. PopovičevaSanitaSTDaugavpils
640. PopovičevaViktorijaSTBDaugavpils
641. PormaneAnnaSTMenkyRīga
642. PotapovaMelisaSTBDaugavpils
643. PotašenkoVadimsVTDaugavpils
644. PriedeDagnijaSTJelgava
645. PriedeRutaSTJCI LatgaleDaugavpils
646. Prikule-PastareLindaSTBDaugavpils
647. Prikuļis-PastarsRihardsVTBDaugavpils
648. PromsSandisVTADaugavpils
649. ProščinkoAlisaSTBDaugavpils
650. ProščinkoDanilaVTBDaugavpils
651. PudāneLindaSTBDaugavpils
652. PudulisRaivisVTPreiļu BJSSPreiļi
653. PūgaAdriansVTAAuto Racing TeamĶekava
654. PūgaOlitaSTAuto Racing TeamĶekava
655. PugačsKristapsVTSportlandGulbene
656. PukinsAlensVTADaugavpils
657. PūķisArtūrsVTADaugavpils
658. PuķīteGundegaST
659. PuķīteLīvaSTBRīga
660. PuķīteRenāteSTInčukalnsSigulda
661. PuļļaOskarsVTSportlandAlūksne
662. PunculisMārisVT
663. PundursArvilsVTDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novads
664. PurgaileLieneSTACTIVIARīga
665. PurvinskisNormundsVTDaugavpils
666. PurvinskisŽanisVTDaugavpils
667. PuškarjovaAnnaSTBBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
668. PuškarjovsDanilsVTBBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
669. PutniņaMontaSTSportlandGulbene
670. PutniņšMiksVTSportlandRīga
671. PutromaLindaSTBDaugavpils
672. PuzāneJeļizavetaSTLUDZALudza
673. PuzānsViktorsVTpuzanjataDaugavpils
674. RaciņaIneseSTADaugavpils
675. RadziņaIlvaSTTukums
676. RageleJuliānaSTBDaugavpils
677. Ramanauskaite-KiduleKristīnaSTDaugavpils
678. RancāneKristīneSTSportlandLudza
679. RasčevskaElīnaSTADaugavpils
680. RaspopovsMaratsVTBDaugavpils
681. RazgalisJānisVTSPORTLAND/ NIKE
682. RēdereEvelīnaSTBRēderu bandaTīraine
683. ReineSantaSTSportlandSigulda
684. ReinfeldeHelēnaSTBLiepāja
685. ReinisJurisVTSportlandSigulda
686. RekeLauraSTBDaugavpils
687. RēķisDanielsVTRīga
688. RērihaNikola-PaulaSTARēzekne
689. RibnereKristīneSTJēkabpils
690. RimicāneAnastasijaSTBBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
691. RimicāneMārīteSTADa-marathonDaugavpils novads
692. RimicāneTatjanaSTBBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
693. RimicansAndrejsVTABiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
694. Rimvide-MickevičaDanaSTDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils
695. RinķevičaJanīnaSTDDZKSUDaugavpils
696. RitiņaLaumaSTARēzeknes Katoļu vskRēzekne
697. RitiņšRobertsVTBRēzeknes Katoļu vskRēzekne
698. RižanovsAivisVTBalvi
699. RižijaVeronikaSTADaugavpils
700. RižovsRihardsVTVALSTS ROBEŽSARDZES KOLEDŽARēzekne
701. RodčenkoAleksandrsVTDaugavpils
702. RodčenkoRimantsVTADaugavpils
703. RoģisGustsVTBMARATONA KLUBSAizpute
704. RomanovsEndijsVTRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne
705. RomanovsStepansVTBBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
706. RomanovskisAivisVTSportlandRīga
707. RomanovskisOlegsVTADaugavpils
708. RoneReičelaSTBAizpute
709. RoščupkinsVladislavsVTJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads
710. RozenšteinaLaineSTLiepāja
711. RubīneKristīneSTRiga
712. RudenkoVitālijsVTAjaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils
713. RudinsIļjaVTBDaugavpils
714. RudkaIvetaSTADaugavpils
715. RudzusiekaDaceSTSportlandRīga
716. RuksAndrievsVTBValmieras sākumskola, 5.dValmiera
717. RuļukaNatālijaSTJCI LatgaleDaugavpils
718. RuseckaJūlijaSTAjaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils
719. RuskuleAnna-LuīzeSTADaugavpils
720. RustakovsIvansVTBDaugavpils
721. RutkovskaLoretaSTBTukums
722. RutkovskisRainersVTBTukums
723. RutkovskisVladislavsVT
724. SalenieceLīvaSTBJāņa Eglīša Preiļu Valsts ģimnāzijaPreiļi
725. SalenieksReinisVTBPreiļu 1.pamatskolaPreili
726. SalmiņaSimona-AliseSTAPATRIA-MmēbelesLīvāni
727. SamarinsAleksandrsVTDaugavpils
728. SamburgsAnrijsVTBDaugavpils
729. SamorodovaValērijaSTADaugavpils
730. SausaisKasparsVTSwedbank/ Lī Sporta klubsRīga
731. SaušsRomualdsVTDa-marathonDaugavpils novads
732. SavčenkoTatjanaSTDaugavpils
733. SaveļjevaNadeždaSTAjaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils
734. SavičaTatjanaSTDDZKSUDaugavpils
735. SelehoAleksandrVTBeActiveDaugavpils
736. SellAleVTerDaugavpils
737. SeļskisAleksejsVTAVIRŠI-ADaugavpils
738. SemjonovaMaijaSTSportlandJaunolaine
739. SemjonovaNadeždaSTBBiķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
740. SemjonovsAleksejsVTGKmlDaugavpils
741. SemjonovsVadimsVTADaugavpils
742. SenkāneInetaSTSwedbankRēzekne
743. SergejevsMaksimsVTDaugavpils
744. SergičevaOlgaSTBDaugavpils
745. SerjoginsDmitrijsVTLīvānu VK/ ASICS
746. SeržantsAustrisVTRēzeknes novadsVerēmi
747. SetkovskisEdmundsVTBebrene
748. SetkovskisSantisVTABebrene
749. SevčenkoRomānsVTSportlandRīga
750. SidorovaSvetlanaSTJelgava
751. SidorovsViktorsVTkraslava
752. SilaunieceArtaSTLī Sporta klubsGulbene
753. SilenieceMontaSTASmiltene
754. SiliņaAnnijaSTABēne
755. SiļčonoksAntonsVTADaugavpils
756. SimanovičaKarolīnaSTAjaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils
757. SimsoneSanitaSTmaratonsJelgava
758. SitnikaLaumaSTBDaugavpils
759. SivačovaJeļizavetaSTBDaugavpils
760. SizovsOlegsVTBJ.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vidusskolaDaugavpils
761. SkadiņšKasparsVTCSDDRīga
762. SkļomiņšOskarsVT
763. SkorejaLīvaSTBMARATONA KLUBSAizpute
764. SkrindaRaivisVTADaugavpils
765. SkudraSņežanaSTADaugavpils
766. SkujinaAgneseSTAccenture Latvia 3Rīga
767. SkvorcovaDiānaSTAšās zebiekstesDaugavpils
768. SķinčaIvetaSTADaugavpils
769. SmagarsArtūrsVTDDZKSUDaugavpils
770. SmansIvarsVTDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novads
771. SmeiļaViktorsVTAndrupene
772. SmirnovaJekaterinaSTDaugavpils
773. SmirnovsAigarsVTRVKRēzekne
774. SmuļkoDmitrijsVTBDaugavpils
775. SnarskisArmandsVTADaugavpils
776. SoboļevskaOļesjaSTDaugavpils
777. SoikaIlgaSTDagda
778. SokolovsEmīlsVTBDaugavpils
779. SokolovsVasilijsVTDDZKSUDaugavpils
780. SokunovaAlīnaSTBSalaspils
781. SomaDinaSTADaugavpils
782. SomaMadaraSTADaugavpils
783. SpalāneDainaSTRīga
784. SparānsMārisVTKrustpils
785. StalidzāneIlzeSTRēzeknes nov.
786. StankevičsRenātsVTBDaugavpils
787. StašāneMadaraSTAda-marathonDaugavpils
788. StašķevičaĒrikaSTDDZKSUDaugavpils
789. Stehnovskis-SlavskisViktorsVTADaugavpils
790. StepanovaDarījaSTBDaugavpils
791. StepanovsLaurisVTADaugavpils
792. StivriņaInetaSTADaugavpils
793. StivriņšRaivisVTDDZKSUDaugavpils
794. StrādnieksRičardsVTASaldus
795. StrādnieksRihardsVTASaldus
796. StrakuteEveritaSTBDaugavpils
797. StrazdiņšMārcisVTNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
798. StreikeLindaSTADaugavpils
799. StreikussNils-ReinisVTBDaugavpils
800. StrelkovaOlgaSTDDZKSUDaugavpils
801. StrodeRebekaSTADaugavpils
802. StrodsArtisVTADaugavpils
803. StrodsLinardsVTB
804. SubanovsDanilaVTBjaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils
805. SuhanovskaVijaST"Mārīte"Daugavpils
806. SuhoviloGrigorijsVTDaugavpils
807. SurmovičaViolaSTBDaugavpils
808. SusejaDagnijaSTBRēzekne
809. SusejsDainisVTRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne
810. SusejsValdisVTADaugavpils
811. SuveizaOlitaSTVRKRēzekne
812. SuvorovsVladislavsVTADaugavpils
813. SvabsAdamsVTBDaugavpils
814. SvikleMārīteSTA
815. SvokoBaibaSTADaugavpils
816. SvoksJurisVTBDaugavpils
817. ŠaķisTomsVTBMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils
818. ŠalkovskisAleksnadrsVT"Mārīte"Daugavpils
819. ŠarkovskaLindaSTRēzekne
820. ŠaušaPaulisVTADaugavpils
821. ŠčolokaJekaterinaSTBDaugavpils
822. ŠčukinaNatālijaSTValmiera
823. ŠčukinsArtursVTValmiera
824. ŠeļehoAleksandrsVTBe ActiveDaugavpils
825. ŠeršņovaAnnaSTASalienas vidusskolaSaliena
826. ŠikarjovaSabinaSTBDaugavpils
827. ŠiļūnaKristīneSTrīga
828. ŠimaņecsDanielsVTBValmieras sākumskolaValmiera
829. ŠinkevičsSergejsVTADaugavpils
830. ŠķestersNormundsVTLattelecomRīga
831. ŠmiteEstere-KarolīnaSTBMARATONA KLUBSAizpute
832. ŠmiteKristīneSTValmiera
833. ŠnipaityteAisteSTUkmerge
834. ŠņepsteSabīneSTDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils
835. ŠpakovsOļegsVTDaugavpils
836. ŠpoģisRaimondsVTBDaugavpils
837. ŠtaltsArvisVTBMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala
838. ŠteinbergaAgitaSTAAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle
839. ŠteinbergaRitaSTSportlandLudza
840. ŠteinsRaimondsVTSk TēraudsRīga
841. ŠternsMiks-JānisVTBMARATONA KLUBSAizpute
842. ŠtrausaAigaSTSportlandAlsunga
843. ŠtulbergsGatisVTMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils
844. ŠušarteĒrikaST"Mārīte"Daugavpils
845. ŠvedeSnežanaST"Mārīte"Daugavpils
846. TaimiņaAnnaSTRīga
847. TamaneLauraSTBDaugavpils
848. TarasovaTatjanaSTRēzekne
849. TaukelisTadasVTUtena
850. TaukuļsEmīlsVTBRēzekne
851. TeilisGatisVTSportlandMadona
852. TeivāneBoženaSTLīvānu BJSSLīvāni
853. TeivāneBoženaSTLīvānu BJSSLīvāni
854. TēraudsViktorsVTRezeknes novads
855. TerentjevsAleksandrsVTBDaugavpils
856. TeterovskisKristsVTBJelgava
857. TeterovskisUģisVTJelgava
858. TihanovaSantaSTBDaugavpils
859. TihanovsAigarsVTBDaugavpils
860. TihanovsLeonidsVTDaugavpils
861. TihonovičsVladislavsVTZS34ArtBNDaugavpils
862. TiltiņaMegija-ŠarloteSTAJelgava
863. TiltiņšRalfs-RaitisVTARīga
864. TimmaDanielaSTBKrāslava
865. TitovaAnnaSTJūrmala-LSCJūrmala
866. TjanveLuīzeSTADaugavpils
867. TokarevaTatjanaST
868. TolstiksRobertsVTDDZKSUDaugavpils
869. TrafimovičaMartaSTDaugavpils
870. TraineSvetlanaSTDaugavpils
871. TrejgeElvīraSTDaugavpils
872. TrimalnieksArtūrsVTNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads
873. TropaIlonaSTBJK 'Gauja'Valmiera
874. TrubačsRainersVTALīvānu VK/ ASICSPreiļi
875. TumanovaNataļjaSTBJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils
876. TurčinaZaneSTSportlandRīga
877. ŪbeleIngunaSTSportlandRīga
878. UdreJūlijaSTASalienas vidusskolaSaliena
879. Ūdre-RizgaLindaSTSportlandMadona
880. UlpeSanitaSTZS34ArtBNDaugavpils
881. UmbrasaReanaSTADaugavpils
882. UnzuleAnnaSTBDaugavpils
883. UnzuleLidijaSTBDaugavpils
884. UpenieceAneteSTBSK TēraudsĀdaži
885. UpenieksGundarsVTSPORTLATRīga
886. UpenieksKristiānsVTASK TēraudsĀdaži
887. UrbāneTerēzeSTASK TēraudsRīga
888. UrbāneValērijaSTAjaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils
889. UrtānsDonatsVTBVANAGIJēkabpils novads
890. UrtānsMarkusVTBVANAGIJēkabpils novads
891. UšakaTerezaSTDaugavpils
892. UšpeleVēsmaST
893. UtānsEdgarsVTDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils
894. ŪzuliņaAneteSTBJēkabpils
895. ŪzuliņaArtaSTAJēkabpils
896. ŪzuliņaGunitaSTAJēkabpils
897. VagaleIjaST
898. Vahere-AbražuneAnitaSTRīga
899. Vahere-AbražuneEmīlijaSTBRīga
900. VaišnerovičsArtjomsVTBDaugavpils
901. VaitjulevičsMaksimsVTADaugavpils
902. VaivadsRihardsVTAAizkraukles novada sporta skolaAizkraukle
903. VaivodeKarīnaSTLīvānu novads
904. ValdonisLeonīdsVTPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi
905. ValtasaSabīneSTASK Metroons/ NikeMārupe
906. ValtassIvarsVTSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe
907. Vaļuma-TalkiuMariaSTBDaugavpils
908. VanagaLauma-AmandaSTBBJSS JelgavaJelgava
909. VanagaMadaraSTJelgava
910. VanagaSintijaSTADaugavpils
911. VancāneGundegaSTSK TēraudsĶekava
912. VancāneSandraSTSK TēraudsĶekava
913. VarguleAigaSTVRKRēzekne
914. VarnieneLoretaSTUkmergė
915. VasileJanaSTBMARATONA KLUBSAizpute
916. VasiljevsArtjomsVTADaugavpils
917. VasiljevsNikitaVTBDaugavpils
918. VasiļevskaSņežanaSTADaugavpils
919. VasiļjevaAnnaSTBDaugavpils
920. VasiļjevaElīnaSTADaugavpils
921. VasiļjevaEvelīnaSTBDaugavpils
922. VasiļjevaKristīnaSTADaugavpils
923. VasjukevičšKonstantīnsVTBDaugavpils
924. VatekaiteDanielaSTBDaugavpils
925. VavilovaAngelinaSTADaugavpils
926. VavilovsAntonsVTBDaugavpils
927. VeceleSvetlanaST"Mārīte"Daugavpils
928. VecelisSarmisVTB"Mārīte"Daugavpils
929. VeilandeMadara-JutaSTAccenture Latvia 3Rīga
930. VeipsJānisVTStopiņšSaurieši
931. VeisbukaIngrīdaSTAMARATONA KLUBSAizpute
932. Vēja-ĀboliņaAstrīdaSTSportlandGulbene
933. Vēja-ĀboliņaLīgaSTSportlandSmiltene
934. VeldumsValtersVTSportlandBaltezers
935. VelikaUnaSTBDaugavpils
936. VeļikaFelicitaSTBMarupe
937. VencelsIljaVTBDaugavpils
938. VenškēvicsEdgarsVTVentspils
939. VeserisMārtiņšVTRīga
940. VīčaIneseST
941. VīčsMārtiņšVT
942. VidončikovaAnastasijaSTASK Ozolnieki A/ FolkmaņiJelgava
943. Viekale-GasjūneElīzaSTBJelgava
944. Viekale-GasjūneSandraSTJelgava
945. Viekals-GasjūnsTomsVTBJelgava
946. VijupsMarcisVTReaktīvie gliemežiCēsis
947. VilcāneAijaSTDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils
948. VilcāneMargaritaSTADaugavpils
949. VilcāneMārīteSTLīvānu VKLīvāni
950. VilcāneUnaSTBDaugavpils
951. VilcānsGatisVTBLīvāni
952. VilkaMegijaSTBMARATONA KLUBSAizpute
953. VisockisAleksandrsVTADaugavpils
954. VisockisJurijsVTDaugavpils Centra vidusskola
955. VišņevskaViktorijaSTADaugavpils
956. VišņevskisDmitrijsVTBDaugavpils
957. VoguleGerdaSTRezekne
958. VolkovsAleksandrsVTGKmlDaugavpils
959. VolmaneAgneseSTBJaunpiebalga
960. VolmanisSandisVTJaunpiebalga
961. VostrjakovsRūdolfsVTSportlandDaugavpils
962. VucāneJolantaSTDaugavpils
963. VucenaLauraSTBDaugavpils
964. WarcholakNatashaSTgolubiozikminsk
965. ZaharovaAnastasijaSTBDaugavpils
966. ZaharovsSergejsVTDDZKSUDaugavpils
967. ZaicevsAndrejsVTDaugavpils
968. ZaicevsArnoldsVTADaugavpils
969. ZaicevsGlebsVTBDaugavpils
970. ZālīteElīnaSTSportlandRīga
971. ZālīteMarikaSTVSK Noskrien/ Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļaĶekava
972. ZālītisLaurisVTRīga
973. ZalivskaRenāteSTDDZKSUDaugavpils
974. ZalviņšTomsVTSportlandTalsi
975. ZaļlapaDagnijaSTSportlandSalacgrīva
976. ZaranovskisMihailsVTADaugavpils
977. ZariņaZitaSTRiga
978. ZavadskaAnastasijaSTBSalienas vidusskolaSaliena
979. ZavadskisJevgenijsVTDaugavpils
980. ZdanovskaRenāteSTDaugavpils
981. ZēbergaDženiferaSTBVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja
982. ZēbergsArkādijsVTVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja
983. ZeltiņaEmīlijaSTRēzekne
984. ZeltiņšEmīlsVTBRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne
985. ZemtureSantaSTAMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizpute
986. ZiobrovskisRainersVTBMARATONA KLUBSAizpute
987. ZirneAneteSTSportlandSalacgrīva
988. ZlotņikovaIneseSTSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne
989. ZundaLindaSTBRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne
990. ZupkovaViktorijaSTBDaugavpils
991. ZutisRaimondsVTRēzekne
992. ZvirgzdiņšAnsisVTRīga
993. ŽaldevskisRičardsVTADaugavpils
994. ŽigarkovaLauraSTDaugavpils
995. ŽiharsRaivisVTBPreiļu BJSSPreiļi
996. ŽubeckisDainisVTLATTELECOMRīga
997. ŽuksJevgenijsVTKrāslava

Daugavpils, Nūjošanas distance

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1. AbarsaAldonaSNUJdaugavpils
2. AfanasjevaKiraSNUJMana MārīteDaugavpils
3. AfoničaLarisaSNUJDaugavpils
4. AnaņjevsSergejsVNUJMana MārīteDaugavpils
5. AndiņaIneseSNUJDaugavpils NūjotājiDaugavpils
6. AnspokaSvetlanaSNUJDaugavpils
7. BalševicaValentīnaSNUJNūjo vesels Rēzeknē!Rēzekne
8. BeļakovaLigitaSNUJNūjo vesels Rēzeknē!Rēzekne
9. BeļavskaMarinaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Daugavpils
10. BergsArmandsVNUJValmiera
11. BiezumaKristīneSNUJRīga
12. BoltāneIneseSNUJilzeskalnsRēzeknes novads
13. BuleOlgaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne
14. ČerniekoLeonidsVNUJDaugavpils
15. ČervjakovaRegīnaSNUJDaugavpils
16. DargeleIngūnaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Daugavpils
17. DeksneSandraSNUJVāzoj vasals Rēzeknē !Rēzekne
18. DerukaOlgaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Daugavpils
19. DīceRutaSNUJ
20. DīcisUldisVNUJ
21. DīriņaMāraSNUJNūjo priekamRīga
22. DukčinskaAllaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Daugavpils
23. EskoRutaSNUJ
24. FilipovaLolitaSNUJDaugavpils
25. GatickaOksanaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Daugavpils
26. GeidāneRutaSNUJRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne
27. GerasinaJeļenaSNUJMana MārīteDaugavpils
28. GolovanaBernardetaSNUJDaugavpils
29. GoromaginaOksanaSNUJDaugavpils
30. GrazuleInāraSNUJDaugavpils
31. GriņevičaOksanaSNUJABC softwareBaloži
32. GroškoIneseSNUJDaugavpils
33. GulinaVandaSNUJdDaugavpils
34. HarūneSandraSNUJMana MārīteDaugavpils
35. HodosovskaEvelīnaSNUJDDZKSUDaugavpils
36. HrapāneVeraSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Daugavpils
37. IsateNataļjaSNUJMana MārīteDaugavpils
38. JakovickaNelliSNUJDDZKSUDaugavpils
39. JerofejevaLudmilaSNUJVentspils
40. JuneleIngaSNUJDaugavpils 21. pirmskolas izglītības iestādeDaugavpils
41. KazakaJulianaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Jēkabpils
42. KejvišMarinaSNUJDaugavpils
43. KlesčovaTatjanaSNUJDaugavpils
44. KločkoSvetlanaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne
45. KohaneNataļjaSNUJMana MārīteDaugavpils
46. Kokina-VoitenkovaIlzeSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Jēkabpils
47. KoļesņikaIrinaSNUJDaugavpilsDaugavpils
48. KorņilovaEvijaSNUJDaugavpils
49. KovnackaIvetaSNUJRīga
50. KrasovskaVelgaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne
51. KrauzeElīnaSNUJRīga
52. KurmelovaŽannaSNUJDaugavpils
53. LahtionovaDanaSNUJNuJoMe2017Krāslava
54. LapiņaGintaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Jēkabpils
55. LegajevaAnastasijaSNUJVāzoj vasals Rēzeknī!Rēzekne
56. LegajevaValērijaSNUJVāzoj vasals Rēzeknī!Rēzekne
57. LiepnieceSandraSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Līvāni
58. LūciņaIndraSNUJRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne
59. LukšaAnželaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Daugavpils
60. LukšaKarīnaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Daugavpils
61. LukšaVitālijsVNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Daugavpils
62. MadžuleGenovefaSNUJVāzoj vasals Rēzeknī!Rēzekne
63. MaklakovaValentīnaSNUJ15.piiDaugavpils
64. MasāneOksanaSNUJMana MārīteDaugavpils
65. MelneVeltaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne
66. MihailovaNatālijaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Daugavpils
67. MihejevaTatjanaSNUJDDZKSUDaugavpils
68. MikanovaSvetlanaSNUJRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne
69. MinajevaTatjanaSNUJRiga
70. MizereLīnaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Daugavpils
71. MotivāneNadeždaSNUJDaugavpils
72. MuškinaErikaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne
73. NavickajaAndželaSNUJDaugavpils
74. NikiforovskaIrinaSNUJLUDZA
75. NikitinaIrinaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne
76. NikonovaDanutaSNUJMana MārīteDaugavpils
77. ŅukšaOlesjaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne
78. OzolaIntaSNUJBalvi
79. Pajreta-SauraNadeždaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Daugavpils
80. PanovskaijaTatjanaSNUJDaugavpils
81. PāvilaLīgaSNUJDaugavpils
82. PikšaNatālijaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne
83. PoņatovskisArtūrsVNUJdDaugavpils
84. ReinvaldeZandaSNUJKaut kādi radiJelgavas novads
85. ReinvaldsUldisVNUJKaut kādi radiJelgavas novads
86. RundzāneLarisaSNUJDaugavpils
87. SaveljevaTatjanaSNUJMana MārīteDaugavpils
88. SemjonovaIlonaSNUJAVIA TeamRiga
89. SīleIntaSNUJVāzoj vasals Rēzeknī!Rēzekne
90. SilovaLarisaSNUJDaugavpils nūjotājiDaugavpils
91. SivačovaJūlijaSNUJMana MārīteDaugavpils
92. StanevičaRitaSNUJDaugavpils
93. StogovaMarijaSNUJdDaugavpils
94. SuhanovaInetaSNUJDDZKSUDaugavpils
95. Svilāne-DūdaValentīnaSNUJNūjo vesels Rēzeknē!Rēzekne
96. ŠersteInnaSNUJDDZKSUDaugavpils
97. ŠiļinaOlgaSNUJMana MārīteDaugavpils
98. ŠnaidereJekaterīnaSNUJDaugavpils
99. TihomirovaAlinaSNUJDaugavpils
100. UpenieceAijaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Līvāni
101. UpīteSantaSNUJDaugavpils
102. VaļumsJurisVNUJDaugavpils
103. VanagaDaceSNUJJelgava
104. VansovičaSvetlanaSNUJDDZKSUDaugavpils
105. VasiljevaErikaSNUJDaugavpils
106. VasiljevaŽannaSNUJDaugavpils
107. VeikšaSvetlanaSNUJ15.piiDaugavpils
108. VerdiņaIrēnaSNUJDaugavpils
109. VīlipsMārisVNUJSalaspils
110. VincēvičaAstrīdaSNUJRēzekne
111. VišķereNadeždaSNUJdaugavpils
112. VoskresenskaMarinaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Līvāni
113. VucēnsIlmārsVNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Daugavpils
114. ZabolockaSvetlanaSNUJSIA Joker Ltd.Daugavpils
115. ZamjatinaInnaSNUJDaugavpils
116. ŽuseleAnnaSNUJDaugavpils 21. pirmskolas izglītības iestādeDaugavpils
117. ŽuseleKristinaSNUJ

Daugavpils, bērnu skrējiens

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1. AbramovaĻubomilaSB4DTCDaugavpils
2. AbramovaStanislavaSB1Daugavpils
3. ĀdamsonsJēkabsVB1Limbaži
4. AgapovaViktorijaSB3Daugavpils
5. AizbaltaPatricijaSB3Daugavpils
6. AizbaltsBrunoVB1Daugavpils
7. AizbaltsNorbertsVB3Daugavpils
8. AkmentiņaAliseSB2ABC SoftwareRīga
9. AkmentiņšArtisVB2ABC SoftwareRīga
10. AksenoksKristofersVB1CSDDRīga
11. AldiņšLinardsVB3SportlandViesīte
12. AleksejevaKeitaSB2Daugavpils
13. AleksejevsRalfs-MarkoVB1Daugavpils
14. AļhimenkoGļebsVB3Daugavpils
15. AncāneElizabeteSB4Līvānu BJSSLīvāni
16. AncānsEdvardsVB2Līvāni
17. AndrejevaAnastasijaSB4J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vidusskolaDaugavpils
18. AndrejevaSimonaSB1Daugavpils
19. AnuļvičaMarijaSB3Daugavpils
20. ApīnisGatisVB4Rēzeknes SākumsskolaRēzekne
21. ArhipovsPāvelsVB4Daugavpils
22. AstamonovsArtūrsVB2Daugavpils
23. AstaševskaElzaSB1SKKuldīga
24. BagrovaInnaSB4Daugavpils
25. BaikovsNikitaVB3RiebiņiRiebiņi
26. BalaškoIļjaVB4Daugavpils
27. BalinskijsAleksejsVB4J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vidusskolaDaugavpils
28. BaranauskaAmandaSB1Katlakalns
29. BaranausksRolandsVB1Katlakalns
30. BaranovskaKsenijaSB3Daugavpils
31. BaškoRalfsVB4Daugavpils
32. BatalovsMaksimsVB4Lāču pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
33. BaumaneAlise-ElizabeteSB2Daugavpils
34. BaumaneAlise-ElizabeteSB2Daugavpils
35. BelevičaJeteSB1BigbankRīga
36. BelobokovsŅikitaVB2Ludza
37. BeļašovsEduardsVB4Daugavpils
38. BescennijsDmitrijsVB3Daugavpils
39. BielskaNikoleSB3SportlandRīga
40. BikernieceKatrīnaSB4Līvāni
41. BobiļevaMilanaSB4Daugavpils
42. BogdanovaValērijaSB1Daugavpils
43. BogdanovaVeronikaSB3Daugavpils
44. BogdanovsDarijsVB1Daugavpils
45. BogdanovsDzintarsVB4Daugavpils
46. BogdanovsEldarsVB3Daugavpils
47. BogdanovsJurisVB3Daugavpils
48. BogdanovsVadimsVB4Biķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
49. BondareNikaSB4Pļaviņām-90Pļaviņas
50. BondarevsNikitaVB4Līvānu BJSSDaugavpils
51. BondersRenaldsVB4Daugavpils
52. BorisovaValērijaSB1Daugavpils
53. BorovikaViktorijaSB4Daugavpils
54. BožkovsKirillsVB3Daugavpils
55. BreliksMaksimsVB3Daugavpils
56. BreļsNikolajsVB4Daugavpils
57. BriškaGabrielaSB2Daugavpils
58. BruševicsAdriansVB1Salaspils
59. BrūvereElīzaSB1Daugavpils
60. BulsDaniilsVB3Daugavpils
61. BurelsMihaels-AleksandrsVB1Rēzekne
62. CakulsRičardsVB2Rēzekne
63. CiberteOlgaSB4Daugavpils
64. CvečkovskaViktorijaSB1Daugavpils
65. CvetkovsDarjaSB2Daugavpils
66. ČamaneLoretaSB4Līvānu BJSSLīvāni
67. ČamānsHaraldsVB1Daugavpils
68. ČemodanovsVladislavsVB2Bērnu skrējiensDaugavpils
69. ČerņecovaMilanaSB4Daugavpils
70. ČitalkinsRičardsVB3Daugavpils
71. ČubrevičaMarijaSB4Biķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
72. ČubrevičsValērijsVB3Biķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
73. ČumakovsDmitrijsVB3Daugavpils
74. ČumiksAleksejsVB3Salienas pagastsSalienas pagasts
75. DanikaLuīzeSB4Daugavpils
76. DanilovskisVladimirsVB1rīga
77. DaņilovaViktorijaSB2Lāču pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
78. DaņilovskisVladimirsVB1Rīga
79. DedeleLianaSB2Daugavpils
80. DembovskisAigarsVB2
81. DerevjankoGļebsVB2Daugavpils
82. DimitrijevsArtjomsVB3Daugavpils
83. DobeEvelīnaSB2Daugavpils
84. DonikaLuīzeSB4Daugavpils
85. DorožkoIvansVB2Daugavpils
86. DrakoNikitaVB4Daugavpils
87. DubovsGustavsVB3RKVRīga
88. DudarjonoksArtjomsVB1Daugavpils
89. DuškevičsĒriksVB2Daugavpils
90. DzanuškāneEvitaSB4Daugavpils
91. ElksnisKristersVB2Jēkabpils
92. ĒrgleAmandaSB1Daugavpils
93. EzītisArtjomsVB1Daugavpils
94. FedotovaMartaSB3Daugavpils
95. FedotovaNadeždaSB4J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vidusskolaDaugavpils
96. FedotovsDmitrijsVB4Daugavpils
97. FilatovaMilanaSB2Lāču pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
98. FiļimonovsArtūrs-DanielsVB4Daugavpils
99. FjodorovsAndrejsVB4Daugavpils
100. FokinaKarolinaSB3Daugavpils
101. FokinsNilsVB2Daugavpils
102. FormanickisSebastiansVB3Daugavpils
103. FreibergsMarkussVB2Saldus
104. GaileLote-LeaSB3Sigulda
105. GailumsEmīlsVB4Daugavpils
106. GailumsRaitisVB1PIIRēzekne
107. GalkinsNikitaVB4Daugavpils
108. GalvānsPēterisVB3Daugavpils
109. GalvānsVitautisVB4Daugavpils
110. GaņģītisLinardsVB2eBIOpowerKuldīga
111. GasparovičsNikolajsVB4Daugavpils
112. GeikoAlisaSB2Daugavpils
113. GermaneSofijaSB2Daugavpils
114. GīmisHenrijsVB2
115. GlaudiņaAnitaSB1InfinityRēzekne
116. GlaudiņšTimursVB2InfinityRēzekne
117. GoduneKristīneSB3Daugavpils
118. GolovatajaKsenijaSB4Daugavpils
119. GolubevsGrigorijsVB4Daugavpils
120. GordijenkoAnastasijaSB3Daugavpils
121. GorkinaAnastasijaSB4Biķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
122. GorlovaAlisaSB1Daugavpils
123. GornovskaAļbīnaSB4Daugavpils
124. GribašovsAleksejsVB4Daugavpils
125. GrigassArtjomsVB3Daugavpils
126. GrigorjevaArinaSB3Daugavpils
127. GriķeAmandaSB4Daugavpils
128. GrinevičaElīnaSB1Daugavpils
129. GriņevičaAnnaSB3Daugavpils
130. GrlovaSofijaSB1Daugavpils
131. GrocsIljaVB1
132. GruziņšSandrisVB4RĒZEKNE
133. GubāteDanijaSB1MāsiņasKalngale
134. GubāteMegijaSB3MāsiņasKalngale
135. GubinaDarjaSB2Olaine
136. GubinaMarijaSB4Olaine
137. GuzenkoDanielsVB4Daugavpils
138. GuzenkoSebastiansVB2Daugavpils
139. HarūnsAnrijsVB3Daugavpils
140. HoseņevičaDarjaSB3Daugavpils
141. IgauneAnnijaSB4Vērēmu psk.Rēzeknes nov.
142. IgnatjevsVladislavsVB2Daugavpils
143. InkinaAnastasijaSB4Daugavpils
144. IsupovaAlisaSB3Daugavpils
145. IvanovaEnijaSB4Daugavpils
146. IvanovsArtjomsVB3Daugavpils
147. IvanovsDmitrijsVB3Daugavpils
148. IvanovsDmitrijsVB3Daugavpils
149. IvanovsŅikitaVB3Daugavpils
150. IvanovsRomansVB4J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vidusskolaDaugavpils
151. IvaņinoksAndrejsVB3Daugavpils
152. JacenkoMilanaSB1Daugavpils
153. JakštaAirisaSB3MenkyRīga
154. JakštaAirisa-DanielaSB3MenkyRīga
155. JakuševičsDmitrijsVB3Daugavpils
156. JakuševičsRomansVB4Daugavpils
157. JanuškevičaJekaterinaSB3Daugavpils
158. JarockisAndisVB2Daugavpils
159. JermolajevaAlisaSB3Līvānu BJSSLīvāni
160. JermolajevsArtjomsVB2Līvānu BJSSLīvāni
161. JermolajevsJevgeņijsVB4Biķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
162. JerofejevaFelicitaSB1Rīga
163. JerofejevaSelīnaSB1Rīga
164. JeršovsAdriansVB2Daugavpils
165. JonānsDāvidsVB3Daugavpils
166. JuhnoElizabeteSB1Liepāja
167. JurdžsRenārsVB4
168. JurdžsRolandsVB4
169. KahakovaPolinaSB3Daugavpils
170. KaigorodovaIsabellaSB3Daugavpils
171. KalniņaIevaSB3Rīga
172. KalniņaRebekaSB4Līvānu BJSSLīvāni
173. KaļiņinaKiraSB3Daugavpils
174. KārkliņšIvoVB2
175. KārkliņšRaivoVB1Rīga
176. KarlovičaJolantaSB3Daugavpils
177. KarpačovsMarkussVB4Daugavpils
178. KarpovsIgorsVB4Daugavpils
179. KaspereEstereSB3Bauska
180. KaspersOskarsVB1Bauska
181. KaurovaLolitaSB1Daugavpils
182. KažohaJelizavetaSB4Salienas vidusskolaSaliena
183. KijaškoIvansVB1InfinityRēzekne
184. KirčenkoAlisaSB1Daugavpils
185. KirčenkoDamirVB1Daugavpils
186. KirillovsNikitaVB3Daugavpils
187. KirilovsIgorsVB4Biķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
188. KlūgaMegijaSB1SportlandPreiļi
189. KlūgaNellijaSB1SportlandPreiļi
190. KlušaKatrīneSB1Rēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads
191. KlušaLuizeSB3Rēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads
192. KlušaŽaneteSB3Rēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads
193. KņaževaSofjaSB3Daugavpils
194. Kokina-ZeļenkoViktorijaSB1Daugavpils
195. KonisčukaArinaSB4Daugavpils
196. KonisčuksOļegsVB4Daugavpils
197. KopilovsAleksandrsVB4Daugavpils
198. KorņilovsStefansVB4Daugavpils
199. KoroļkovaVioletaSB4Daugavpils
200. KorsieteElzaSB2Daugavpils
201. KoršenkovaAnastasijaSB1Rēzekne
202. KoršenkovaNadeždaSB1Rēzekne
203. KoršenkovaVeraSB3Rēzekne
204. KoršenkovsJurijsVB4Rēzekne
205. KosihsDenissVB1Daugavpils
206. KostigovaKristīneSB3Daugavpils
207. KostinsStanislavsVB3Daugavpils
208. KotovičaAlisaSB3Daugavpils
209. KozačkovaElzaSB4Ludzas muzikantiLudza
210. KozačkovsEinārsVB3Ludzas muzikantiLudza
211. KozlovaKsenijaSB3Daugavpils
212. KozlovaMarijaSB1Daugavpils
213. KozlovsFrancisVB2
214. KozlovskaLaimaSB3Daugavpils
215. KozlovskaLolitaSB2Daugavpils
216. KozlovskisKasparsVB4Daugavpils
217. KraktsJurisVB1BigbankRīga
218. KralikaViktorijaSB2Daugavpils
219. KrauzeDemijaSB4Mežciema pamatskolaRīga
220. KrauzeRenārsVB2Skonto FSRīga
221. KravaleKamillaSB1Daugavpils
222. KrīviņaSintijaSB4Daugavpils
223. KrīviņšKristersVB3Daugavpils
224. KrjukovaViktorijaSB1
225. KronpušsMiksVB1BigbankRīga
226. KrūmiņaDārtaSB1Jēkabpils
227. KrutogolovaKsenijaSB1Daugavpils
228. KudrjašovsIvansVB2Daugavpils
229. KuharononsTimofejsVB2Daugavpils
230. KurčiganovaKarolinaSB4Daugavpils
231. KurpnieceMarijaSB1Daugavpils
232. KurpnieksJānisVB1Daugavpils
233. KuzovatkinsDaniilsVB3Daugavpils
234. LācisArmīnsVB4Līvāni
235. LahtionovaMaijaSB3Semjoški
236. LahtionovaTulsiSB1NūJoMeSemjoški
237. LaizānsDainisVB2Rēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne
238. LaksaArlina-AnikoSB2Daugavpils
239. LarionovaJūlijaSB3Daugavpils
240. LaurenovaVarvaraSB2Daugavpils
241. LavrenovaAnnaSB1"Mārīte"Daugavpils
242. LavrenovaVarvaraSB2"Mārīte"Daugavpils
243. LazdāneAliseSB2Daugavpils
244. LazovskisLaurisVB4Rēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne
245. LazovskisRaivisVB2PIIRēzekne
246. LebedevsDariansVB3
247. LebedevsRodionsVB3Rezekne
248. LeitānsSandisVB4Daugavpils
249. LempaSintijaSB3Rēzekne
250. LeonidovsArtjomsVB4Daugavpils
251. LeonovsRomansVB2Daugavpils
252. LeščuksMaksimiljansVB3Daugavpils
253. LiepiņšAndrisVB4SK Metroons/ NikeRīga
254. LiepiņšRaulsVB4SK Metroons/ NikeRīga
255. LietaunieksAdriansVB3Daugavpils
256. LigerisAivisVB3Daugavpils
257. LisinaAleksandraSB3Līvānu BJSSLīvāni
258. LitaunieksJēkabsVB3JAKASRēzekne
259. LitaunieksSīmanisVB1JAKASRēzekne
260. LocsLinardsVB4Daugavpils
261. LomilovaViktorijaSB4Daugavpils
262. LozdaLinardsVB2Daugavpils
263. LukaševsIgorsVB3Rēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne
264. LukaševsKirillsVB1Rēzeknes PIIRēzekne
265. LukjaņecsMihailsVB1Daugavpils
266. LuzginaMilaSB3Funnyland.lvDaugavpils
267. ĻedovskoiDairisVB3Daugavpils
268. ĻeonovaAlīnaSB3Lāču pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
269. MackevičsAndrejsVB2Biķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
270. MackevičsIljaVB2Biķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
271. MalihinaMargaritaSB1InfinityRēzekne
272. MalihinsRomansVB2InfinityRēzekne
273. MalnačaSigneSB4Rīga
274. MaltaValtersVB3Viļāni
275. MarcinkevičsMihailsVB3Līvānu BJSSLīvāni
276. MarcinkēvičsSandisVB2Daugavpils
277. MarkovaAliseSB3Daugavpils
278. MarkovičaViktorijaSB4Daugavpils
279. MartinkevičsRuslansVB4Daugavpils
280. MaslovsKirilsVB2Daugavpils
281. MatuleVioletaSB3Daugavpils
282. MatuļaLiānaSB1Rēzekne
283. MatvejevsKonstantīnsVB2Daugavpils
284. MauriņšRinaldsVB4Saldus
285. MedvedevaSofijaSB4Daugavpils
286. MedvedevsJaroslavsVB2Daugavpils
287. MihailovaJelizavetaSB1Daugavpils
288. MihailovsJegorsVB2Daugavpils
289. MikulovsAleksandrsVB1Daugavpils
290. MikulovsFilipsVB4Daugavpils
291. MiltiņaAnceSB2MiltiņiVērgale
292. MinajevaKaterinaSB3Riga
293. MisānsAustrisVB2Liepāja
294. MitenieceAlise-GabrielaSB3Jēkabpils
295. MuntjanuMartinsVB3Daugavpils
296. NaidinaKarīnaSB4Daugavpils
297. NemerovskaDarijaSB3Daugavpils
298. NenišķisKristersVB2Salas vsk.SALA
299. NenišķisMikusVB4Salas vsk.Sala
300. NovicāneAurēlijaSB1Daugavpils
301. NovickaArtaSB2Daugavpils
302. NovikaDarijaSB4Daugavpils
303. ŅevļevsAndžejsVB1Daugavpils
304. ŅevļevsDomeniksVB1Daugavpils
305. ŅikitinaAlisaSB1Daugavpils
306. ŅikitinaKristinaSB4Daugavpils
307. ŅikitinaOlgaSB2Daugavpils
308. OladjkoMaksimsVB3daugavpils
309. OsipovsArtjomsVB4Daugavpils
310. OsisKurtsVB1OšuTeamRiga
311. OzersArnoldsVB1Rīga
312. OzolaAnna-MarijaSB4Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
313. OzolaAustraSB1Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
314. OzolsErnestsVB3Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
315. OzolsGustavsVB1Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
316. PāķeLeldeSB4Saulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti
317. PāķeMadaraSB2Saulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti
318. PankevičaSofijaSB3Daugavpils
319. PapšsVitalijsVB4Daugavpils
320. PaskevičaAnastasijaSB3Daugavpils
321. PauliņšDominiksVB1Daugavpils
322. PauliņšTomsVB3Daugavpils
323. PeipiņšNiksVB2Preiļi
324. PētersonsMārisVB3Daugavpils
325. PetkunsMartinsVB3Daugavpils
326. PetlahsArtūrs-ReinārsVB1Daugavpils
327. PetrilaLinardsVB2Riga
328. PetrovaAnastasijaSB4J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vidusskolaDaugavpils
329. PetrovsDmitrijsVB4Lāču pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
330. PetrovsJevgēnijsVB3Daugavpils
331. PetrovsMaksimsVB3Lāču pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
332. PetrovsSavelijsVB4J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vidusskolaDaugavpils
333. PimanovsRihardsVB4Daugavpils
334. PivensDaniilsVB4Daugavpils
335. PlociņaAnnaSB1Rēzeknes PIIRēzekne
336. PlociņaIevaSB1Rēzeknes PIIRēzekne
337. PodkolzinsAleksandrsVB3Daugavpils
338. PokšānsArnisVB2RiebiņiPreiļi
339. PokšānsGatisVB3RiebiņiPreiļi
340. PokuleMereditaSB2Rēzekne
341. PopkoTomassVB1Ogre
342. PotašovaMarijaSB3Daugavpils
343. PriedīteLauraSB3Daugavpils
344. Prikulis-PastarsRitvarsVB4Daugavpils
345. ProzoreMarijaSB3Daugavpils
346. PūdžsValtersVB4Preiļi
347. PūgaAndžejsVB4Daugavpils
348. PukinsKirilsVB3Daugavpils
349. PukinskisRomansVB3Daugavpils
350. PundureZane-ElizabeteSB4Daugavpils
351. PuzāneAliseSB3PuzanjataLudza
352. PuzāneDanaSB2PuzanjataLudza
353. PuzānsMareksVB3puzanjataDaugavpils
354. PužuleKatrīnaSB1Rīga
355. RadionovaArīnaSB3Daugavpils
356. RadivanovičsPēterisVB3Daugavpils
357. RašmaneKerijaSB2
358. RatnieksEdgarsVB1Daugavpils
359. RatnieksGuntarsVB2Daugavpils
360. RaudvēRobertsVB3Daugavpils
361. RečsRenātsVB1BērnuDaugavpils
362. RibņikovaAlisaSB1Daugavpils
363. RibņikovsIvansVB3Daugavpils
364. RimicāneNatālijaSB4Biķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
365. RizgaEstereSB1SportlandMadona
366. RogaAnnaSB3Līvānu BJSSLīvāni
367. RogožinaAnastasijaSB3Daugavpils
368. RogožinsMaksimsVB3Daugavpils
369. RogožinsPāvelsVB4Daugavpils
370. RomanovaJekaterinaSB4Daugavpils
371. RomanovaSamanta-JustīneSB3Līvānu BJSSLīvāni
372. RoščenkoJolantaSB4DTC JaunībaDaugavpils
373. RozentāleAmandaSB1Iecava
374. RukšānsVladislavsVB3Daugavpils
375. RupeikaLuīzaSB2Salaspils
376. RutkovskaAliseSB1Tukums
377. SakalauskaMelānija-ElzaSB1VUDLANDESmiltene
378. SakalausksRauls-KristersVB4VudlandeSmiltene
379. SavčenkoJaroslavaSB2Daugavpils
380. SavickisNikitaVB2Daugavpils
381. SemjonovaKsenijaSB2Lāču pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
382. SemjonovsKonstantīnsVB2Daugavpils
383. SidorenkoDanilaVB1Daugavpils
384. SilkāneEgitaSB4Rēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne
385. SilkānsGintsVB2Rēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne
386. SiminaiteDārtaSB2Cēsis
387. SimonovsMaksimsVB3Daugavpils
388. SiņevičsKristapsVB1Daugavpils
389. SivačovsArtjomsVB2Daugavpils
390. SkorodihinsLinardsVB2Rēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads
391. SkrupskaEstereSB2Daugavpils novads
392. SkuķisMarkussVB1Daugavpils
393. SmagarsMarkussVB3Daugavpils
394. SokolovsKirillsVB2Daugavpils
395. SomeĒrikaSB2
396. SomsMarkussVB3Soms
397. SpalānePaulaSB4Rīga
398. SpruktsIngussVB1Rēzekne
399. StagoršneMarikaSB4Daugavpils
400. StarkusMarkussVB3Daugavpils
401. StašķevičaMilanaSB2Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneDaugavpils
402. StatuteMaijaSB4Salienas pagastsSalienas pagasts
403. StepanovsVladislavsVB4Daugavpils
404. StieciņšKristersVB1SD TradingRīga
405. StieciņšMarksVB2SD TradingRīga
406. StivriņšRihardsVB2Daugavpils
407. SuhanovskisTomassVB2Daugavpils
408. ŠaliņšKristersVB3Daugavpils
409. ŠčerbakovaVeronikaSB1Daugavpils
410. ŠčukinsMaksimsVB1Valmiera
411. ŠilovsArtjomsVB3Daugavpils
412. ŠilovsPāvelsVB3Rēzekne
413. ŠimanskisMarksVB2Daugavpils
414. ŠmitsRičardsVB3Rīga
415. ŠpaksDanielsVB2Daugavpils
416. ŠverniksMakarsVB2Daugavpils
417. TamojevaLijaSB2daugavpils
418. TaukuļsEmīlsVB3Rēzekne
419. TavkinaAngelinaSB1Daugavpils
420. TerentjvsJegorsVB4Daugavpils
421. TeterisJēkabsVB1TeteriUlbroka
422. TihanovičsMilānsVB4Daugavpils
423. TihomirovsOļegsVB4Daugavpils
424. TihonovičaMaijaSB1Daugavpils
425. TimofejevsArtursVB3Daugavpils
426. TraškoIngaSB4Daugavpils
427. TreikoJelizavetaSB4Salienas vidusskolaSaliena
428. TrošimovsDānielsVB3Daugavpils
429. UļjanovaKsenijaSB3Daugavpils
430. UngursEdijsVB4Daugavpils
431. VageleViktorijaSB3Daugavpils
432. Vahere-AbražuneElīnaSB1Rīga
433. Vahere-AbražuneEvelīnaSB4Rīga
434. VaišņerovičsRomualdsVB4Daugavpils
435. ValeinisAigarsVB2Daugavpils
436. ValeinisArmandsVB4Daugavpils
437. ValtasaAmandaSB4SK Metroons/ NikeMārupe
438. ValtassHermanisVB2SK Metroons/ NikeMārupe
439. VaļkovsDominiksVB2Daugavpils
440. Vaļuma-TalkiuAnnaSB2Daugavpils
441. Vaļums-TalkiuRenārsVB3Daugavpils
442. VanagaJasmīneSB1Riga
443. VanaģeleVilmaSB3Daugavpils
444. VanaģelisAivisVB2Daugavpils
445. VarslavānsVladsVB1Daugavpils
446. VasilisRomansVB3Daugavpils
447. VasilovsŅikitaVB3Daugavpils
448. VasiļjevaAlīnaSB3Līvānu BJSSLīvāni
449. VasiļjevsMaksimsVB3Daugavpils
450. VavilovaAlinaSB4J.Raiņa Daugavpils 6.vidusskolaDaugavpils
451. VidemaneEvitaSB1Rīga
452. VīksneĒdvinsVB2Daugavpils
453. VīksneKristīneSB1Daugavpils
454. ViļčinskisDanielsVB4Biķernieku pamatskolaDaugavpils novads
455. ViļkelisDenissVB1Daugavpils
456. ViļumsAlekssVB1Rēzekne
457. VingrisJānisVB3Daugavpils
458. VišņevskisVjačeslavsVB4Daugavpils
459. VitjazevaJūlijaSB2Daugavpils
460. VjatereRebekaSB2Dagda
461. VoguleEstereSB1Rēzekne
462. VogulisDāvidsVB3Rēzekne
463. VoinoMārtiņšVB3Mārupe
464. VoitkevičsGabrielsVB1Daugavpils
465. VoitkevičsRobertsVB3Daugavpils
466. VolkovaAdelīnaSB1Daugavpils
467. VorfolomejevaMarijaSB4Daugavpils
468. VoroncovaKsenijaSB1Daugavpils
469. VorotincevsAleksejsVB1Daugavpils
470. VronskisArtūrsVB3Daugavpils
471. ZaičenkovsDenissVB3Daugavpils
472. ZaičikovsAleksandrsVB4Daugavpils
473. ZakarevičsAndrisVB3Līvānu BJSSLīvāni
474. ZaķeAnna-MarijaSB3RCHVRīga
475. ZālīteAnnikaSB2SS ArkādijaRīga
476. ZālīteLoretaSB3SS ArkādijaRīga
477. ZālīteMelānijaSB3Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļaĶekava
478. ZālītisJānisVB1Rīga
479. ZālītisMarkussVB1Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļaĶekava
480. ZamjatinsNikolajsVB3Daugavpils
481. ZaņevskisDamiansVB2Daugavpils
482. ZaštofteViktorijaSB4Daugavpils
483. ZebuliņšRihardsVB3Rīga
484. ZelenkovsMaksimsVB2Daugavpils
485. ZepaEvitaSB3Līvānu BJSSLīvāni
486. ZiediņaEnijaSB2Daugavpils
487. ZilisGļebsVB3Daugavpils
488. ZilisIļjaVB4Daugavpils
489. ZimovaAgnetaSB3Daugavpils
490. ZimovaKarolinaSB1Daugavpils
491. ZiņenkoViktorijaSB3Daugavpils
492. ZlotņikovaEllaSB4Rēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne
493. ZlotņikovaViktorijaSB2Rēzeknes PIIRēzekne
494. ZubkovaAngelinaSB2
495. ZundaŽaneteSB4
496. ŽarkevičaJekaterinaSB3Daugavpils
497. ŽigarkovsSebastiansVB3DTC JaunībaDaugavpils
498. ŽukovskisNilsVB2Rēzekne
499. ŽuseleVioletaSB4Daugavpils
500. ŽuselisKristiānsVB1Daugavpils
501. ŽvirbļaElīnaSB3Daugavpils

Kopā pieteikušies: 2659



?>