Kuldīgas pusmaratons | Saraksts

Kuldīga, Pusmaratons 21,0975 km

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1 MūrnieksAgnisVOVIRīga
2 MuzikaVitālijsV50PaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumprava
3 NiedreIvetaS40MARATONA KLUBS/LSC/VSK NoskrienRīga
4 NolleJānisV40Rīga
5 OzolsJānisVRīga
6 PētersonsJurisV40Rūjiena
7 PetrovsJurijsVRīga
8 GirbeSolvitaSGulbene
9 PilmanisMārisV40w.simosis.lvOgre
10 PranckūnasPetrasV40Na, pagauk!Vilnius
11 PurgailisJurģisVVSK NoskrienĀdaži
12 RobertsAndrisVLLU ITFJelgava
13 RozenbahsRobertsVVSK noskrienOzolnieki
14 RozenbergaDaceS
15 RozenštoksAndrisV40Sporta laboratorijaRīga
16 RozisRobertsV40Rīga
17 RumpeMārisVRīga
18 RunčsNormundsVOGREOgre
19 SakalausksDainisVVudlandeSmiltene
20 SalenieksAigarsV40Preiļi
21 SankauskasDovydasVIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius
22 KravčenkoValentinsV60Rīga
23 ŠehtelsJurisV50SIA Rīgas ŪdensĀdaži
24 Seremetjeva-GruduleMarinaSMARITIME SPORT COMMUNITYRiga
25 SiameshchankaSviatlanaSBINITEXDaugavpils
26 SilkalnsAigarsVcolorlib.comLapmežciems
27 SiminaitisDāvisVCēsis
28 SkārdaDzintraSAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukle, Jaunjelgava
29 ŠnipaitisRegimantasV40Ukmerge
30 SovetovsVadimsV40I Love RunningRiga
31 ŠramsOttoV40CF-JelgavaJelgavas novads
32 ŠromsRomansVKā es šeit nokļuvu ?Rīga
33 StahovskisĒvaldsV40Ikšķile
34 ŠtrehersRolandsVVSK NoskrienLiepāja
35 StrižkoVjačeslavsVMaxima LatvijaRīga
36 SvetiņinaZaneSRīga
37 TohtersAigarsVSaulkrasti
38 BrennerisMatīssVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
39 TomsoneSigneS40Rīga
40 BukoDanielsVLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
41 TreulandeNatālijaSVSK NoskrienVentspils
42 GuitāneMarutaS40LUDZALudza
43 UpenieksNormundsV40SK TēraudsĀdaži
44 KozačkovsAndrisV40Ludza
45 UstinovsValerijsV50da-marathon/ Spars-MKDaugavpls
46 MelbārdisArtūrsVCēsis
47 BērziņšJurisV60SK Ozolnieki 60+Ozolnieki
48 BalčisRičardsVLiepāja
49 VaskoAnastasijaSJaunmārupe
50 MihailovaZaneSRiga
51 VeinbergsDidzisVValmiera
52 OzolsMārisVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
53 VerneraJustīneSRīga
54 VilemsonsMārtiņšVVSK NoskrienRīga
55 Pielēns-PelēnsArtūrsVLattelecomRīga
56 ViļumaGintaS
57 SamcovsAgrisVNike+ Run Club RigaRiga
58 ViļumsRobertsVOgre
59 VilūnsNormundsV50vsk noskrienriga
60 SiliņšIngusVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
61 ZaļaisMiķelisVWunder LatviaValmiera
62 SokunovaJekaterinaSLīvānu VKSalaspils
63 ZālīteIngaS40Veikals 42 km / SauconyIkšķile
64 UpansKasparsV40SPORTA KLUBS WENDICēsis
65 ZebuliņaLāsmaS40Rīga
66 ZeltzaķeVitaSLī Sporta klubsVentspils
67 ZimackisViestursVRīga
68 ZīleUldisV50VSK Noskrien
69 ZvirbuleZaigaS50VSK NoskrienRīga
70 BiedrīteIevaSJelgava
71 DumbrovskaAntraSJurmala
72 KažemākaAnitaSAdidasPreiļi
73 GruszczynskiPawelVPawLeraGdansk
74 TareilaArvīdsV60SK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava
75 StraukmanisJānisVEuronicsRīga
76 SaulīteInetaS40BigbankRīga
77 ŪseleDaceSSaldus
78 BirģeleSantaSRīga
79 KondrāteElīnaSCidoRīga
80 KolužsJānisVDa-MarathonDaugavpils
81 RozentālbergsAndrisVnRīga
82 TiltiņšIngarsV40Eleja
83 GailisJānisV40Veikals Maratons & AsicsOgresgals
84 TālumsArmandsVVeikals Maratons & AsicsBērvircava
85 UlanovaZandaSVeikals Maratons & AsicsJūrmala
86 GobechiaGiorgiV40Tbilisi
87 TorimdsTomsV40Vecmilgravis
88 DoniņšMārisVVentspils
89 EglītisMārtiņšV40Mārupe
90 BrokānsEduardsVDaugavpils
91 RublisAigarsV40AIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle
92 LaucisNormundsV50AIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle
93 VasileMontaS50Liepāja
94 SeņkoIgorsVVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja
95 Līce-KrūzeSantaS40Rīga
96 GolubevsMihailsVRīga
97 ZemešsMārtiņšVValmiera kustasKocēni
98 JakovļevsVitālijsVwww.endo.lvCēsis
99 MamedovsRuslansVBinitexDaugavpils
100 ŽuselisVitālijsVBINITEXDaugavpils
101 BairaševskisValerijsVRiga
102 MuralisVirgilijusV50MaratonasJonava
103 JanovičsPāvelsVLCSRiga
104 PetrovsDzintarsV40Rigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīga
105 MarčinkusJānisV60SK Ozolnieki AJelgava
106 LiepaAndrejsV40Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubs, Noskrien.lvRīga
107 VaivodsKasparsVDOTERīga
108 JevsejevsVladimirsV60Rīga
109 BednostinsSergejsV50Maratonu klub VentspilsVentspils
110 SivkoAntonijsV40Ventspils
111 RodionovsViktorsV60LSCOlaine
112 AuziņšMārtiņšV40VEIKALS MARATONS & AsicsRīga
113 PužulisSandisVRīga
114 AsarsMārisVIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja
115 ŽukauskasAntanasVMaratonasJonava
116 SkulteAgrisVRīga
117 PildavaSantaSRīga
118 BrennerisMatīssVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
119 LiepājnieksHenrijsVZiras
120 TrūlisModrisVLipuški
121 GaileSantaSJelgava
122 MaņkovskisNikolajsV40Daugavpils
123 GrodnisJurisV50Jēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils
124 KozačkovsAndrisV40Ludza
125 KrasovskisGuntarsV40Rīga
126 LukinsAndrejsVRīga
127 MelbārdisArtūrsVCēsis
128 SemjonovaGunaSVentspils
129 RogāleAijaS40Jēkabpils LūšiKrustpils novads
130 MihailovaZaneSRiga
131 TopsReinisVVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīga
132 SiliņšGuntarsV40Jēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils
133 OzolsMārisVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
134 MartinsonsElmārsV40Rīga
135 ŠķipareRutaS40Jēkabpils LūšiSala
136 PetrovsNikolajsV50LUDZALudza
137 ZēbergsAinarsV40VSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja
138 ŠakelisValērijsV40Līvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
139 KravčenkoValentinsV60Rīga
140 SamcovsAgrisVNike+ Run Club RigaRiga
141 MuralisVirgilijusV50MaratonasJonava
142 MiķelsonsAndisV40vidrizi
143 SerjoginsDmitrijsVLīvānu VK/ ASICS
144 DoveiksAndrisV40Ikšķile
145 SiliņšIngusVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
146 ŽodziņšAigarsV50Ezere
147 DapkuvienėLauraSJonava
148 UpansKasparsV40SPORTA KLUBS WENDICēsis
149 PilmanisMārtiņšVVSK NoskrienGulbene
150 ValtereKitijaSLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
151 UrtānsJurģisVVANAGIJēkabpils novads
152 ZimackisViestursVRīga
153 DainauskasVidasVJonavos BK MaratonasJonava
154 VeidemanisLaurisVPavasarsRauna
155 JuvčenkoOksanaSLiepāja
156 ElseAsnateSMazsalaca
157 ŠmiteRenāteSLielvārde
158 RozeRenārsVAdidasOgres novads
159 StandzenieksMārcisV40MARATONA KLUBSLiepāja
160 MarheleIlonaSAdidasAlūksne
161 TolmačovaElīnaSLiepāja
162 ĀdamsonsMārisVLimbaži
163 ŠīrantsMareksV40AdidasJelgava
164 Ansons-JansonsMārisVVSK NoskrienRīga
165 KnetsJānisVAccenture Latvia 1Liepāja
166 ĀronsVoldemārsVJensen MetalLiepāja
167 DimasPanagiotisVAccenture Latvia 1Corinth
168 AttekaArnisVRīga
169 DreminSemenVAccenture Latvia 2
170 ĻvovsSergejsVRīga
171 BandurinsPēterisVRīga
172 VladimirovsDmitrijsVAccenture Latvia 2Riga
173 BelevičsJurisV40Ogre
174 GruseckisGermansVAccenture Latvia 3
175 BelousovsVadimsV
176 ZālītisGuntisV50KadiķiRīga
177 BergmanisIlvarsV
178 BescennajaJeļenaS50Rīga
179 BiktimirovsKonstantīnsVVSK NoskrienRīga
180 BlumbergsNormundsV40LNBSaulkrasti
181 BoikoKirilsV
182 BoldāneIlzeS50Gulbene
183 Braučs-JusupovsAivarsVNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga
184 KarolsMārtiņšV
185 BremzeNormundsV50OGRE
186 BulsRaimondsV40Jūrmala
187 BūmansGuntarsV50Liepāja
188 BūmansKārlisVVSK NoskrienLiepāja
189 CaicsArtūrsV---Rīga
190 CeikaLailaS50Valmiera
191 DovnarovičsĒriksVRiga
192 ČervjakovsPjotrsV60Daugavpils
193 CifersonsEdvīnsV50Rīgas piensaimnieksRīga
194 CiukmacisAldisV40Rēzeknes novadsOzolaine
195 DejusGirtsVVSK NoskrienMarupe
196 KāpiņaIngaS40VSK Noskrien VāveresRīga
197 DriņķisDainisV50DzSK "Lokomotīve"Rīga
198 ZvaigznīteLitaS40Rīga
199 VažņevičsJānisV50Līvānu VKLīvāni
200 DzelmeJānisVA/S UPBCēsis
201 DzelmeLitaS40Rīga
202 DzeneEgijaS
203 ElbergsEdgarsVBar DepartmentRīga
204 GaidelisJurisV60Maratona klubsCēsis
205 GaumigsAndrejsV50Olaine
206 GintersEduardsVZoorbaganRiga
207 GrīnbergsVentisV50individuāliPiņķi
208 GronskisAndrisVLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
209 GržibovskisRaitisVVSK NoskrienRīga
210 GūtmanisMārisVRun and feel betterRīga
211 CepurīteLauraSKuldīga
212 IvzānsRobertsV50OGREOgres novads
213 JurašsJurisV40Dreiliņi
214 BergsMārisVRiga
215 KaldreImantsVVSK NoskrienRīga
216 KalniņšJānisVVSK NoskrienRīga
217 FedotovsTomassVRīga
218 KalniņšMārcisVCBLSalacgrīva
219 KornejaInetaS40VSK NoskrienRīga
220 KalniņšMartsV40Vidzemes BūvservissValmiera
221 KāpiņšArtursV40VSK NoskrienRīga
222 FedotovaKristīneSRīga
223 KauliņšDainisV60LSCRīga
224 KiršteinaMontaSĀdaži
225 KopmanisJānisV50LSCRīga
226 KoreIvarsV40Talsi
227 KrīgersDidzisV60valmiera
228 KumpiņšAinārsVPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienRīga
229 KuzminsSergejsV50SK MAGNENRēzekne
230 KvasovsKonstantinsV
231 LapsaGvidoV50
232 UpenieksIvarsV50-Feimaņi
233 LejaIvetaS40VSK NoskrienLiepāja
234 LiaudenskasGintarasV50OGBŠiauliai
235 LiaudenskienėLinaS50RUDUGYSŠiauliai
236 LivčānsKasparsVIkšķile
237 LukošienėDaliaS40BKŠiauliai
238 LūsisDzintarsV50ind.Rīga
239 MadžiņšGatisV40SK "Kenijas brieži"Sigulda, Valmiera
240 GerasevaAnastasijaSJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
241 MalihinsViktorsVRēzeknes novadsRēzekne
242 KraslovskisRaitisVJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
243 MaslobojevsSergejsVRiga
244 SimanovičsEdgarsVJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
245 MedeikisAlgirdasVBėgimo klubasŠiauliai
246 BlausOskarsVJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
247 MeiersRainersV50VSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads
248 BrasavsSalvisV40Jelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
249 MillersArtūrsVABC softwareRīga
250 MironovaJeļenaSLīvānu VKLīvāni
251 MisāneRandaSLiepāja

Kuldīga, skrējiens 10-12 km

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1 GraudiņšDainisVN20Rīga
2 RudzītisNormundsVN30
3 BergsKārlisVNJLiepāja
4 BaikovaOlesjaSN30
5 AndersoneLaumaSN20Riga
6 ErtsEdgarsVN40Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
7 ArnicāneAmanda-AgneseSN20A2Sigulda
8 KļaviņšRuslansVN30LUDZALudza
9 AusmanisJānisVN50SK KatrīnaKuldīga
10 KozačkovsImantsVN30LUDZALudza
11 BalodeElīnaSN20Rīga
12 LorenceSantaSN50OzolniekiJelgava
13 BankovskisMārtiņšVN30Upeslejas
14 MaksimsArtisVN20Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
15 BaranovskisAleksejsVNJDaugavpils
16 MiltiņaGunitaSN30MiltiņiLiepāja
17 BaranovskisValērijsVN40Daugavpils
18 MiltiņšGundarsVN40MiltiņiVērgale
19 BelevičaJolantaSN40Ogre
20 BelevičsJēkabsVNJOgre
21 PāžeAndisVN50SK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgava
22 BēniņaIngaSN30Rīga
23 PomerancevsJurisVN20Ludza
24 BiktimirovStanislavVN50VSK NoskrienRīga
25 BirģelisJānisVN50Rīga
26 RūsaIneseSN30VSK NoskrienRīga
27 BirnbaumaLīgaSN40LNBRīga
28 SerajaJekaterinaSN20Rīga
29 BlokinsMaksimsVNJABC softwareRīga
30 BočkovsDenissVN30
31 ValtereGintaSN20Līvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
32 BoļšijsAgrisVN20Latgalīšu_MafioznikiRēzekne
33 ZālīteAliseSN20Rīga
34 BormaneZaneSN30nordic by nature
35 ŽirnovaDanaSN20LUDZALudza
36 BormanisJānisVN40nordic by nature
37 BoroduļinaLiānaSN20DubulttreniņšAizkraukle
38 BrokāneSanitaSN20Jelgava
39 LeimaneKristīneSN30BigbankRīga
40 BrokansAivarsVN30Jelgava
41 PļavnieceLauraSN20BigbankRīga
42 BušmanisAskoldsVN50SalaspilsSalaspils
43 KronpušaAliseSN20BigbankRīga
44 CaicsJānisVN60---Rīga
45 DanenbergaEvitaSN20Rīga
46 DombrovskisJurisVN40Rēzeknes novadsMalta
47 EižvertiņšEdgarsVN30Rīga
48 GabrāneHelēnaSN20
49 GaileSandraSN30OGREOgres novads
50 ĢelzeBaibaSN40Noķer mani ja variRīga
51 GončarovsPāvelsVN30InfoStrategyRīga
52 GriņevičsViktorsVN40ABC SoftwareBaloži
53 IvanovsJevgenijsVNJLATCDaugavpils
54 JansonsHaraldsVN40Carnikava
55 BērziņšEmīlsVNJTalsi
56 KaljusaarAivarVN50Viljandi
57 Kalniņa-VīndedzkalnaDaigaSN40VSK NOSKRIENRīga
58 KapustānsJānisVN40SK TĒRAUDSRīga
59 KlaparsRitvarsVN40VSK NoskrienValmiera
60 KonavkoDmitrijsVN30NRC JelgavaJelgavas novads, Vircava
61 KozlovsIgorsVN50Olaines nov.
62 KrauzeJānisVN30Rīga
63 KravaļsJānisVN50noskrienRēzekne
64 KrūmiņaMarutaSN30Tukums
65 LaurinaitisRaimondasVN30OK VersmePlunge
66 ŠneidersMārtiņšVN30Mārupe
67 KušakovsJevgeņijsVN30Rēzeknes novadsLūznava
68 LagzdinaMargitaSN40-Riga
69 VīksneKasparsVN20Veikals 42km/SauconyCēsis
70 LaicāneSanitaSN30SK TēraudsBaltezers
71 LazdiņaDaceSN40Rīga
72 BondarsTomsVN20
73 LīpacisJurisVN40Sigulda
74 ĻisicinskaDianaSN30Slow and curiousRiga
75 BusmaneDanaSN20
76 LočmeleMontaSN30Matisons Runner’s ClubRīga
77 JevsinsJurisVN50SK Ozolnieki AJelgava, Ozolnieku novads
78 MjaliksAleksejsVN30Sigulda
79 TolvaišaSauļusVN30Rīga
80 NeščereckaAlīnaSN20Rīga
81 MucenieceZaneSN20Ikšķile
82 NolleĢintsVNJRīga
83 HeidingereGundegaSN30Veikals Maratons & AsicsOgre
84 PehaKarīnaSN20Bauska
85 PļavinskaSintijaSN20Brocēni
86 JubelisAndrisVN20Veikals Maratons & Asics.
87 PomerancevaAgneseSN20Rīga
88 PotrubeikoTatjanaSN20Riga
89 PūleĒriksVN60Rīga
90 RadvilsAlfrēdsVN30SKAIDARīga
91 RasimsGuntisVN30SK MagnenRēzeknes novads
92 ŠadinovsArmandsVN40Rīga
93 ŠaleGunitaSN20AIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/Skrīveri
94 ŠaleIvitaSN30AIZKRAUKLESkrīveri
95 ŠaudiņšJānisVN20Rēzeknes novadsMalta
96 ŠancevaSvetlanaSN30Nike+Run JelgavaJelgava
97 SiugaleIevaSN30Iecava
98 SkujiņšMareksVN40Veikals 42kmRīga
99 SpalisIvarsVN40Rīga
100 SproģisSandisVN40LattelecomRīga
101 StendzenieceKristīneSN20LLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
102 TeterisArmandsVN30TeteriUlbroka
103 TīssTomass-ReinisVNJJelgava
104 TropiņšEdijsVN20VSK NoskrienDundaga
105 TurkaMārīteSN20Kuldīga
106 TurkaOdetaSN50Kuldīga
107 UļčugačevsVadimsVN20LLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
108 VanagsMārtiņšVN30Ādaži
109 VantersEdgarsVN30VSK Noskrien/RiekstiRīga
110 VeselovaDanaSN20Rēzeknes novadsRēzekne
111 VoinoAleksandrsVN40Rīga
112 VucānsHelmūtsVN20PREIĻIPREIĻI
113 VaitaiteSanitaSN30Jelgava
114 ZālītisMareksVN30AIZKRAUKLEĶekava
115 ŽēperisRaivoVN20Rīga
116 ŽubulisEmīlsVNJRīga
117 ĀbeleMārisVN20Piltene
118 BeņķeBaibaSN20Piltene
119 TrokmanisSergejsVNJAIZKRAUKLEAIZKRAUKLE
120 PastareAnnijaSNJRīga
121 TretjakovsMaksimsVN20BINITEXDaugavpils
122 KasteckasMartynasVN30Ka vakare?Vilnius
123 MucenieceAmandaSN20Ozolnieki
124 AndersonsJānisVN20SwedbankRīga
125 CepurītisOskarsVN30KNAUFSalaspils
126 SupeJānisVN60Tirza
127 LazdiņšPēterisVN20Jēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils
128 VētraZaneSN30Rīga
129 LabsvīrsJānisVN40Sigulda
130 AksenoksKasparsVN40CSDDRiga
131 AksenoksKristapsVNJRiga
132 DruseikaBaibaSN20Rīga
133 ĶemerisArtisVN30Aizpute
134 ŠperliņšGintarsVN20
135 BaikovaOlesjaSN30
136 BušmanisArvilsVN50Līvānu VKLīvāni
137 ErtsEdgarsVN40Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
138 LorenceSantaSN50OzolniekiJelgava
139 MaksimsArtisVN20Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
140 MiltiņaGunitaSN30MiltiņiLiepāja
141 MiltiņšGundarsVN40MiltiņiVērgale
142 Ozola-OzoliņaSolveigaSN20Līvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
143 PomerancevsJurisVN20Ludza
144 BlaumanisAivarsVN50Iecava
145 PuzānsVadimsVN30LUDZALudza
146 UpenieksDainisVN40SK Ozolnieki BJelgava
147 RūsaIneseSN30VSK NoskrienRīga
148 MikulovaOlgaSN30VSK NoskrienRīga
149 SerajaJekaterinaSN20Rīga
150 RožkalnsAndisVN30Rīga
151 TrubačsPēterisVN50Līvānu VKPreiļi
152 Suta-ZuteSantaSN40SK TēraudsCarnikava
153 AdijāneViktorijaSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
154 ZālīteAliseSN20Rīga
155 BogdaneLīgaSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
156 BoltānsRinaldsVNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
157 DrozdovsViktorsVNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
158 ĀbolsJānisVN30PaBaso.lvMadona - Rīga
159 DzerkaleŽaneteSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
160 ElksnisRaivisVNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
161 GailumaKristīneSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
162 KotāneDagnijaSN20IļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
163 LāceVelgaSN40IļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
164 TiltsValdisVN50Vaidava
165 VilkaElvitaSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
166 TurunaAnastasijaSN20CBL
167 SiliņaMarijaSN20Riga
168 UrbāneIlzeSN40VSK Noskrien
169 ŠnepstsHelvijsVN20Divas pēdasRīga
170 ZepsĀrisVN30Divas pēdasRīga
171 JuhnevicaMarinaSN30M&MRiga
172 OzoliņaIevaSN20Jelgava
173 GasjūnsArmīnsVN30Jelgava
174 SmiltnieksDāvisVNJLiepāja
175 KrauklisVairisVN60PrivātbūveSmiltene
176 SifersKimsVN50Rīga
177 SviklāneIvetaSN40Mēs varamSaulkrasti
178 MikanovaNeldaSN20Sigulda
179 ĢērmaneGunaSN30Adidas
180 KaimiņšKristapsVN30AdidasOgres novads
181 UrtānsRaimondsVN20Accenture Latvia 1Rīga
182 AnisimovsDainisVN20Accenture Latvia 2Rīga
183 KarlsoneGitaSN30Saldus
184 BorskovičaSintijaSN20Accenture Latvia 3
185 KižlaDmitrijsVN20BINITEXDaugavpils
186 BarkānsKārlisVN20
187 KirsisIngusVN20Liepāja
188 SokolovaMarinaSN20Rīga
189 PūgaJānisVN40Auto Racing TeamĶekava
190 SermolīteIlzeSN40Jelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava

Kuldīga, BTA 5-7km skrējiens

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1 VītolaJanaSTJelgava
2 VecstaudžaJanaSTRīga
3 MūrnieceSabīneSTKuldīga
4 MūrmanisAigarsVTSalacgrīva
5 MāliņšGustavsVTBMPJaunbērze
6 SkoreGirtsVT
7 BalčeKatrīnaSTLiepāja
8 ĶevicaSigitaSTKandava
9 KudeļkinaValentīnaSTBSPARS-MKDaugavpils
10 UpenieksGundarsVTSPORTLATRīga
11 LocaAijaSTDaugavpils
12 LocaSintijaSTADaugavpils
13 BajārsMatīssVTNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
14 LoteAntraSTSweet coconutsDobele
15 StrazdiņšMārcisVTNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
16 ŽubeckisDainisVTLATTELECOMRīga
17 GabrānsPēterisVT
18 KramēnaEmilijaSTASaldus
19 JurkevicaEvijaSTJūrmala
20 MiltiņšRenārsVTAMiltiņiVērgale
21 MiltiņaElīnaSTBMiltiņiVērgale
22 JaunzemnieksRoberts-PaulsVTARīga
23 LaurinaitienėRūtaSTVersmePlungė
24 PotapovsTomsVTA
25 ZariņaLaumaST
26 TokarevičsAndrejsVT
27 KodolaKeinaSTkuldīga
28 DumpeElīnaST
29 LinkevicsAivarsVTRīga
30 BidiņaAgija-DaceSTAMārupe
31 RērihaIneseSTVSK NOSKRIEN VāveresRopaži
32 RērihsDzintarsVTVSK Noskrien RiekstiRopaži
33 BersevicaIlzeSTkuldiga
34 KapustānsKrišjānis-KristapsVTBSK TĒRAUDSRīga
35 KmetjuksAndrejs-DāvisVTAJaunbērze
36 DovgvilloKārlisVTLiepāja
37 KlaparsKlāvsVTBVSK NoskrienValmiera
38 KmetjuksElvisVTBJaunbērze
39 AkmentiņaLīgaSTABC softwareRīga
40 AndžāneSantaST
41 BelevičsJustsVTBOgre
42 BirģeleElīnaSTRīga
43 StraussSanijsVTBsk PiltenePiltene
44 BistrovsVadimsVTDaugavpils
45 BruževicaAneteSTNordeaRīga
46 JanševskaLauraSTJaunbērze
47 BušmaneLāsmaSTA
48 ČalovaAnnaSTDaugavpils
49 KvedaravičsAinārsVTAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle
50 CauneIvetaSTOGREOgre
51 DāldereAntraSTVentspils
52 DārziņšEmīlsVTLiepāja
53 DerkačaValerijaSTJūrmala
54 VazdiķeAndaSTJelgava
55 EižvertiņaDiānaSTRīga
56 FedorenkovaKristīneSTRēzeknes novadsVerēmi
57 FučadžiNatālijaSTAccenture Latvia 2Riga
58 GarančaIevaSTRīga
59 GekišsJurisVTABC softwareRīga
60 ĢelzisNormundsVT
61 IsajevaJekaterinaSTPREIĻIPREIĻI
62 ŠaltmerytėRimaSTKam tos geles?Vilnius
63 KarklinaLigitaSTNavRiga
64 KlapareIngrīdaSTVSK NoskrienValmiera
65 KrivensDainisVTJelgava
66 LabanovskaAndraSTJelgava
67 LivčāneIevaSTStopiņu novads
68 NeijaGuntaSTVSK NoskrienRīga
69 MillereJevgenijaSTABC softwareRīga
70 OzoliņaSandijaSTLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
71 PāķeGundegaSTSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti
72 PāķeLeldeSTBSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti
73 TropaIlonaSTBJK 'Gauja'Valmiera
74 PāķisEduardsVTSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti
75 PažusaAneteSTRīga
76 ĶevicaSigitaSTKandava
77 PileckaJovitaSTLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
78 PlataceLauraSTRēzekne
79 PlatacisJānisVTBRēzekne
80 PohodņevsFjodorsVTAccenture Latvia 2Rīga
81 LaviņaLindaSTRīga
82 PuķīteGundegaST
83 PuķīteLīvaSTBRīga
84 OzolsMārisVTVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
85 ŠimkivaKarinaSTVentspils
86 PurgaileLieneSTACTIVIARīga
87 OzolaBaibaSTVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
88 RozenšteinaLaineSTLiepāja
89 OzolsJēkabsVTVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
90 SeržantsAustrisVTRēzeknes novadsVerēmi
91 OzolsMatīssVTAVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
92 SidorovaSvetlanaSTJelgava
93 OzolaMartaSTBVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
94 ŠķestersNormundsVTLattelecomRīga
95 OzolsKārlisVTBVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
96 SkujinaAgneseSTAccenture Latvia 3Rīga
97 KalninaSamanta-SonoraSTBJēkabpils LūšiJekabpils
98 ŠmiteKristīneSTValmiera
99 SkadiņšKasparsVTCSDDRīga
100 RudzusiekaDaceSTSPORTLANDRīga
101 PriedeDagnijaSTJelgava
102 ŠnipaityteAisteSTUkmerge
103 TaimiņaAnnaSTRīga
104 TēraudsViktorsVTRezeknes novads
105 Vahere-AbražuneAnitaSTRīga
106 Vahere-AbražuneEmīlijaSTBRīga
107 VancāneSandraSTSK TēraudsĶekava
108 VarnienėLoretaSTUkmergė
109 VeilandeMadaraSTAccenture Latvia 3Rīga
110 VeipsJānisVTStopiņšSaurieši
111 EgleBaibaSTVentspils
112 VenškēvicsEdgarsVTVentspils
113 LauraitisSergejsVTKuldiga
114 VeserisMārtiņšVTRīga
115 VijupsMarcisVTReaktīvie gliemežiCēsis
116 VilcāneMārīteSTLīvānu VKLīvāni
117 ApsīteIevaST
118 BajārsMatīssVTNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
119 BondarevsAndrejsVTLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
120 GasperovičsValērijsVTLīvānu VKLīvāni
121 LoteAntraSTSweet coconutsDobele
122 MālnieksRobertsVTLīvānu VKLīvāni
123 PuzāneJeļizavetaSTLUDZALudza
124 StrazdiņšMārcisVTNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
125 TrubačsRainersVTALīvānu VK/ ASICSPreiļi
126 ŽubeckisDainisVTLATTELECOMRīga
127 StendzeLīgaSTRucava
128 VicinskaDainaSTLiepāja
129 JaunskungsEgilsVTLiepāja
130 SmiltnieksAtisVTBLiepāja
131 DreimanisKristersVTB
132 TokarevičsAndrejsVT
133 DumpeElīnaST
134 BildersAgrisVTIkšķiles novads
135 TeterovskisKristsVTBJelgava
136 JurbergaEvijaSTliepāja
137 NazarovsNiksVTBĶegums
138 TeterovskisUģisVTJelgava
139 TiltiņaMegija-ŠarloteSTAJelgava
140 BiezumaKristiānaSTBRīga
141 BeinarovičaIlzeSTRīga
142 Viekale-GasjūneElīzaSTBJelgava
143 MetumsAinārsVT
144 MetumsMārtiņšVTA
145 MetumsNaurisVTB
146 PastareAgneseSTAdidasOgre
147 LočmeleAgneseSTJelgava
148 MajorsJekabsVTAccenture Latvia 1Saulkrasti
149 PūgaOlitaSTAuto Racing TeamĶekava
150 PūgaAdriansVTAAuto Racing TeamĶekava
151 PotapovsTomsVTA
152 BizauskaAmandaSTAMPJaunbērze
153 DābolaDaigaSTJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
154 FomenkoAļonaSTJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava

Kuldīga, Nūjošanas distance

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1 KroneLūcijaSNUJOlaine
2 SemjonovaIlonaSNUJAVIA TeamRiga
3 MikanovaSvetlanaSNUJRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne
4 VilīteDeinaSNUJBJC AuseklisJūrmala
5 VanagaDaceSNUJJelgava
6 JerofejevaLudmilaSNUJVentspils
7 MjalikaNataļjaSNUJRīga
8 LočmeleLidijaSNUJJelgava

Kuldīga, bērnu skrējiens

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1 SkoreLauraSB4Kuldīga
2 SkoreNoraSB3Kuldīga
3 LocsLinardsVB4Daugavpils
4 SembiņaMadaraSB1
5 SiminaiteDārtaSB2Cēsis
6 DanilovskisVladimirsVB1rīga
7 MiltiņaAnceSB2MiltiņiVērgale
8 TeterisJēkabsVB1TeteriUlbroka
9 ĀbeleAnnaSB2Piltene
10 VilcmeijereAnnikaSB2Piltene
11 AnsonsMarkussVB1Piltene
12 HeniņšRihardsVB3Piltene
13 CelmiņaLuīzeSB2Piltene
14 MalihinsRomansVB2InfinityRēzekne
15 MalihinaMargaritaSB1InfinityRēzekne
16 ZālīteMelānijaSB3Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļaĶekava
17 ZālītisMarkussVB1Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļaĶekava
18 MeņģeleSamantaSB1Kuldīga
19 ZālītisJānisVB1Rīga
20 ZālīteAnnikaSB2SS ArkādijaRīga
21 ZālīteLoretaSB3SS ArkādijaRīga
22 MažajevaAlinaSB4Olaine
23 LiepajniecePaulaSB3Ziras
24 MažajevsAleksejsVB3Olaine
25 OzolaAnna-MarijaSB4Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
26 LabsvīraEleonora-KristiSB3Sigulda
27 OzolsErnestsVB3Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
28 OzolsGustavsVB1Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
29 OzolaAustraSB1Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
30 LiepajnieceLīvaSB1Ziras
31 DaņilovskisVladimirsVB1Rīga
32 ČudnovsRičardsVB3Liepāja
33 BurkevicsRikardoVB2Liepāja
34 RozentāleAmandaSB1Iecava
35 ReingoldeAliseSB3SmilteneSmiltene
36 ĀboliņšMarkussVB1Ventspils

Kopā pieteikušies: 639