Siguldas pusmaratons | Saraksts

Sigulda, Pusmaratons 21,0975 km

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1 LukošienėDaliaS40BKŠiauliai
2 BergmanisAivarsV40VSK NoskrienRīga
3 LūsisDzintarsV50ind.Rīga
4 KozačkovsAndrisV40Ludza
5 MadžiņšGatisV40SK "Kenijas brieži"Sigulda, Valmiera
6 MelbārdisArtūrsVCēsis
7 MalihinsViktorsVRēzeknes novadsRēzekne
8 MihailovaZaneSRiga
9 MaslobojevsSergejsVRiga
10 OzolsMārisVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
11 MedeikisAlgirdasVBėgimo klubasŠiauliai
12 PetrovsNikolajsV50LUDZALudza
13 MeiersRainersV50VSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads
14 ŠakelisValērijsV40Līvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
15 MillersArtūrsVABC softwareRīga
16 SamcovsAgrisVNike+ Run Club RigaRiga
17 MironovaJeļenaSLīvānu VKLīvāni
18 MisāneRandaSLiepāja
19 SiliņšIngusVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
20 MūrnieksAgnisVOVIRīga
21 MuzikaVitālijsV50PaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumprava
22 UpansKasparsV40SPORTA KLUBS WENDICēsis
23 GerasevaAnastasijaSJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
24 NiedreIvetaS40MARATONA KLUBS/LSC/VSK NoskrienRīga
25 KraslovskisRaitisVJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
26 NolleJānisV40Rīga
27 ZimackisViestursVRīga
28 SimanovičsEdgarsVJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
29 OzolsJānisVRīga
30 BlausOskarsVJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
31 PētersonsJurisV40Rūjiena
32 BrasavsSalvisV40Jelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
33 PetrovsJurijsVRīga
34 PilmanisMārisV40w.simosis.lvOgre
35 PranckūnasPetrasV40Na, pagauk!Vilnius
36 PurgailisJurģisVVSK NoskrienĀdaži
37 RobertsAndrisVLLU ITFJelgava
38 HolštromsKristapsVVSK NoskrienRiga
39 RozenbahsRobertsVVSK noskrienOzolnieki
40 RozenbergaDaceS
41 KravčenkoValentinsV60Rīga
42 RozenštoksAndrisV40Sporta laboratorijaRīga
43 RozisRobertsV40Rīga
44 RumpeMārisVRīga
45 RunčsNormundsVOGREOgre
46 SakalausksDainisVVudlandeSmiltene
47 SalenieksAigarsV40Preiļi
48 SankauskasDovydasVIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius
49 ŠehtelsJurisV50SIA Rīgas ŪdensĀdaži
50 LazdaMareksV
51 Seremetjeva-GruduleMarinaSMARITIME SPORT COMMUNITYRiga
52 SiameshchankaSviatlanaSBINITEXDaugavpils
53 SilkalnsAigarsVcolorlib.comLapmežciems
54 SiminaitisDāvisVCēsis
55 SkārdaDzintraSAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukle, Jaunjelgava
56 ŠnipaitisRegimantasV40Ukmerge
57 SovetovsVadimsV40I Love RunningRiga
58 LapiņšIvarsV40SPORTLATLiepāja
59 ŠramsOttoV40CF-JelgavaJelgavas novads
60 ŠromsRomansVKā es šeit nokļuvu ?Rīga
61 StahovskisĒvaldsV40Ikšķile
62 ŠtrehersRolandsVVSK NoskrienLiepāja
63 StrižkoVjačeslavsVMaxima LatvijaRīga
64 SvetiņinaZaneSRīga
65 TohtersAigarsVSaulkrasti
66 VeicsRobertsV
67 TomsoneSigneS40Rīga
68 TreulandeNatālijaSVSK NoskrienVentspils
69 UpenieksNormundsV40SK TēraudsĀdaži
70 UstinovsValerijsV50da-marathon/ Spars-MKDaugavpls
71 VaskoAnastasijaSJaunmārupe
72 VeinbergsDidzisVValmiera
73 VerneraJustīneSRīga
74 VilemsonsMārtiņšVVSK NoskrienRīga
75 ViļumaGintaS
76 ViļumsRobertsVOgre
77 VilūnsNormundsV50vsk noskrienriga
78 ZaļaisMiķelisVWunder LatviaValmiera
79 ZālīteIngaS40Veikals 42 km / SauconyIkšķile
80 ZebuliņaLāsmaS40Rīga
81 ZeltzaķeVitaSLī Sporta klubsVentspils
82 KiesnersKasparsVJelgava
83 ZīleUldisV50VSK Noskrien
84 KolužsJānisVDa-MarathonDaugavpils
85 ZvirbuleZaigaS50VSK NoskrienRīga
86 KažemākaAnitaSAdidasPreiļi
87 TitovičsAleksejsVTK SniegpulkstenīteDaugavpils
88 BiedrīteIevaSJelgava
89 JuvčenkoOksanaSLiepāja
90 DūmiņaSantaSMālpils novads
91 NaricaIneseSRīga
92 TolokoncevaElīnaSVSK NoskrienSalaspils
93 IelejaAgraS40Rīga
94 IelejsKārlisV40Rīga
95 VasileMontaS50Liepāja
96 SeņkoIgorsVVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja
97 Līce-KrūzeSantaS40Rīga
98 GolubevsMihailsVRīga
99 ZemešsMārtiņšVValmiera kustasKocēni
100 LejaPēterisV60Rīga
101 JakovļevsVitālijsVwww.endo.lvCēsis
102 MamedovsRuslansVBinitexDaugavpils
103 StraukmanisJānisVEuronicsRīga
104 BruņenieceSandraSVSK NoskrienBraunschweig
105 ŽuselisVitālijsVBINITEXDaugavpils
106 SaulīteInetaS40BigbankRīga
107 VītiņšAigarsV50Rīga
108 BairaševskisValerijsVRiga
109 MuralisVirgilijusV50MaratonasJonava
110 JanovičsPāvelsVLCSRiga
111 PetrovsDzintarsV40Rigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīga
112 KondrāteElīnaSCidoRīga
113 MarčinkusJānisV60SK Ozolnieki AJelgava
114 LiepaAndrejsV40Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubs, Noskrien.lvRīga
115 VaivodsKasparsVDOTERīga
116 JevsejevsVladimirsV60Rīga
117 ČopaIvetaSRīga
118 BednostinsSergejsV50Maratonu klub VentspilsVentspils
119 LērmeRitvarsV40M 42Amsterdam
120 RodionovsViktorsV60LSCOlaine
121 LērmeHenrijsVM 42Valmiera
122 AuziņšMārtiņšV40VEIKALS MARATONS & AsicsRīga
123 LērmeGunitaS40M 42Valmiera
124 VanagsNilsV40PANATTARīga
125 PužulisSandisVRīga
126 AsarsMārisVIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja
127 ŽukauskasAntanasVMaratonasJonava
128 SkulteAgrisVRīga
129 ĀboliņaLāsmaS40VSK NoskrienRīga
130 PildavaSantaSRīga
131 TrūlisModrisVLipuški
132 MiķelsonsMārtiņšV40www.lmp.lvRīga
133 GaileSantaSJelgava
134 MaņkovskisNikolajsV40Daugavpils
135 KrasovskisGuntarsV40Rīga
136 TopsReinisVVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīga
137 MartinsonsElmārsV40Rīga
138 ZēbergsAinarsV40VSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja
139 KravčenkoValentinsV60Rīga
140 MiķelsonsAndisV40vidrizi
141 DoveiksAndrisV40Ikšķile
142 ŽodziņšAigarsV50Ezere
143 DapkuvienėLauraSJonava
144 PilmanisMārtiņšVVSK NoskrienGulbene
145 UrtānsJurģisVVANAGIJēkabpils novads
146 DainauskasVidasVJonavos BK MaratonasJonava
147 VeidemanisLaurisVPavasarsRauna
148 ElseAsnateSMazsalaca
149 BrennerisMatīssVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
150 RozeRenārsVAdidasOgres novads
151 BukoDanielsVLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
152 MarheleIlonaSAdidasAlūksne
153 GuitāneMarutaS40LUDZALudza
154 ŠīrantsMareksV40AdidasJelgava
155 KnetsJānisVAccenture Latvia 1Liepāja
156 MelbārdisArtūrsVCēsis
157 DimasPanagiotisVAccenture Latvia 1Corinth
158 MihailovaZaneSRiga
159 DreminSemenVAccenture Latvia 2
160 OzolsMārisVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
161 RozentālbergsAndrisVRīga
162 VladimirovsDmitrijsVAccenture Latvia 2Riga
163 VīksneKārlisVVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsis
164 GruseckisGermansVAccenture Latvia 3
165 ZālītisGuntisV50KadiķiRīga
166 SamcovsAgrisVNike+ Run Club RigaRiga
167 SerjoginsDmitrijsVLīvānu VK/ ASICS
168 SiliņšIngusVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
169 SokunovaJekaterinaSLīvānu VKSalaspils
170 TiltiņšIngarsV40Eleja
171 UpansKasparsV40SPORTA KLUBS WENDICēsis
172 GailisJānisV40Veikals Maratons & AsicsOgresgals
173 ValtereKitijaSLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
174 TālumsArmandsVVeikals Maratons & AsicsBērvircava
175 ZimackisViestursVRīga
176 UlanovaZandaSVeikals Maratons & AsicsJūrmala
177 JonesPhilipV60Baildon RunnersBradford
178 NagleLaumaSRīga
179 RublisAigarsV40AIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle
180 PavelVasilevVSebezh
181 LaucisNormundsV50AIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle
182 ZariņšGuntarsV50individuāliPriekuļu novads
183 OzoliņšAnsisVRīga
184 SivkoAntonijsV40Ventspils
185 ŠmitsArtisV40Rīga
186 SemjonovaGunaSVentspils
187 JuvčenkoOksanaSLiepāja
188 ĀdamsonsMārisVLimbaži
189 Ansons-JansonsMārisVVSK NoskrienRīga
190 ĀronsVoldemārsVJensen MetalLiepāja
191 AttekaArnisVRīga
192 BandurinsPēterisVRīga
193 BelevičsJurisV40Ogre
194 BelousovsVadimsV
195 CircensJānisVViļakas novads
196 BergmanisIlvarsV
197 BescennajaJeļenaS50Rīga
198 BiktimirovsKonstantīnsVVSK NoskrienRīga
199 BlumbergsNormundsV40LNBSaulkrasti
200 DovnarovičsĒriksVRiga
201 BoikoKirilsV
202 GrodnisJurisV50Jēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils
203 RubezisEdvardsVDžuglaRiga
204 BoldāneIlzeS50Gulbene
205 LukinsAndrejsVRīga
206 Braučs-JusupovsAivarsVNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga
207 RogāleAijaS40Jēkabpils LūšiKrustpils novads
208 BremzeNormundsV50OGRE
209 SiliņšGuntarsV40Jēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils
210 BulsRaimondsV40Jūrmala
211 ŠķipareRutaS40Jēkabpils LūšiSala
212 KāpiņaIngaS40VSK Noskrien VāveresRīga
213 BūmansGuntarsV50Liepāja
214 BūmansKārlisVVSK NoskrienLiepāja
215 CaicsArtūrsV---Rīga
216 CeikaLailaS50Valmiera
217 ČervjakovsPjotrsV60Daugavpils
218 CifersonsEdvīnsV50Rīgas piensaimnieksRīga
219 CiukmacisAldisV40Rēzeknes novadsOzolaine
220 DejusGirtsVVSK NoskrienMarupe
221 DriņķisDainisV50DzSK "Lokomotīve"Rīga
222 DzelmeJānisVA/S UPBCēsis
223 BērziņšJurisV60SK Ozolnieki 60+
224 DzelmeLitaS40Rīga
225 BratkaRaitisVVSK NOSKRIENRiga
226 DzeneEgijaS
227 PalmakovskisKristapsVRīga
228 ElbergsEdgarsVBar DepartmentRīga
229 PelēceIlzeS50SK Ozolnieki B/ VSK NoskrienOzolnieki
230 FedotovsTomassVRīga
231 GaidelisJurisV60Maratona klubsCēsis
232 StrungsVilisV
233 GaumigsAndrejsV50Olaine
234 TareilaArvīdsV60SK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava
235 GintersEduardsVZoorbaganRiga
236 GrīnbergsVentisV50individuāliPiņķi
237 GronskisAndrisVLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
238 GržibovskisRaitisVVSK NoskrienRīga
239 FedotovaKristīneSRīga
240 GūtmanisMārisVRun and feel betterRīga
241 IvzānsRobertsV50OGREOgres novads
242 JurašsJurisV40Dreiliņi
243 KaldreImantsVVSK NoskrienRīga
244 KalniņšJānisVVSK NoskrienRīga
245 KalniņšMārcisVCBLSalacgrīva
246 KalniņšMartsV40Vidzemes BūvservissValmiera
247 KāpiņšArtursV40VSK NoskrienRīga
248 KauliņšDainisV60LSCRīga
249 KiršteinaMontaSĀdaži
250 KopmanisJānisV50LSCRīga
251 KoreIvarsV40Talsi
252 MednisEinārsV50PaBaso.lvMarupes nov.
253 KrīgersDidzisV60valmiera
254 GravaNormundsV40OK AlnisJelgava
255 KumpiņšAinārsVPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienRīga
256 KuzminsSergejsV50SK MAGNENRēzekne
257 KvasovsKonstantinsV
258 LapsaGvidoV50
259 LejaIvetaS40VSK NoskrienLiepāja
260 LiaudenskasGintarasV50OGBŠiauliai
261 LiaudenskienėLinaS50RUDUGYSŠiauliai
262 BrennerisMatīssVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
263 VerzaAndrejsVĀdaži
264 LivčānsKasparsVIkšķile

Sigulda, skrējiens 10-12 km

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1 GailītisJānisVNJSmiltene
2 BaikovaOlesjaSN30
3 ErtsEdgarsVN40Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
4 SermolīteIlzeSN40Jelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
5 LorenceSantaSN50OzolniekiJelgava
6 MaksimsArtisVN20Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
7 MiltiņaGunitaSN30MiltiņiLiepāja
8 MiltiņšGundarsVN40MiltiņiVērgale
9 PāžeAndisVN50SK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgava
10 PomerancevsJurisVN20Ludza
11 RūsaIneseSN30VSK NoskrienRīga
12 SerajaJekaterinaSN20Rīga
13 ValtereGintaSN20Līvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
14 ZālīteAliseSN20Rīga
15 ŽirnovaDanaSN20LUDZALudza
16 AndersoneLaumaSN20Riga
17 ArnicāneAmanda-AgneseSN20A2Sigulda
18 AusmanisJānisVN50SK KatrīnaKuldīga
19 BalodeElīnaSN20Rīga
20 BankovskisMārtiņšVN30Upeslejas
21 BaranovskisAleksejsVNJDaugavpils
22 BaranovskisValērijsVN40Daugavpils
23 BelevičaJolantaSN40Ogre
24 BelevičsJēkabsVNJOgre
25 BēniņaIngaSN30Rīga
26 BiktimirovStanislavVN50VSK NoskrienRīga
27 BirģelisJānisVN50Rīga
28 BirnbaumaLīgaSN40LNBRīga
29 BlokinsMaksimsVNJABC softwareRīga
30 BočkovsDenissVN30
31 BoļšijsAgrisVN20Latgalīšu_MafioznikiRēzekne
32 BormaneZaneSN30nordic by nature
33 BormanisJānisVN40nordic by nature
34 BoroduļinaLiānaSN20DubulttreniņšAizkraukle
35 BrokāneSanitaSN20Jelgava
36 BrokansAivarsVN30Jelgava
37 LeimaneKristīneSN30BigbankRīga
38 BušmanisAskoldsVN50SalaspilsSalaspils
39 PļavnieceLauraSN20BigbankRīga
40 CaicsJānisVN60---Rīga
41 KronpušaAliseSN20BigbankRīga
42 DanenbergaEvitaSN20Rīga
43 DombrovskisJurisVN40Rēzeknes novadsMalta
44 LoginaMontaSN20Sigulda
45 EižvertiņšEdgarsVN30Rīga
46 GabrāneHelēnaSN20
47 GaileSandraSN30OGREOgres novads
48 ĢelzeBaibaSN40Noķer mani ja variRīga
49 GončarovsPāvelsVN30InfoStrategyRīga
50 GriņevičsViktorsVN40ABC SoftwareBaloži
51 IvanovsJevgenijsVNJLATCDaugavpils
52 JansonsHaraldsVN40Carnikava
53 KaljusaarAivarVN50Viljandi
54 Kalniņa-VīndedzkalnaDaigaSN40VSK NOSKRIENRīga
55 KapustānsJānisVN40SK TĒRAUDSRīga
56 KlaparsRitvarsVN40VSK NoskrienValmiera
57 KonavkoDmitrijsVN30NRC JelgavaJelgavas novads, Vircava
58 KozlovsIgorsVN50Olaines nov.
59 VīksneKasparsVN20Veikals 42km/SauconyCēsis
60 KrauzeJānisVN30Rīga
61 KravaļsJānisVN50noskrienRēzekne
62 KrūmiņaMarutaSN30Tukums
63 KušakovsJevgeņijsVN30Rēzeknes novadsLūznava
64 LagzdinaMargitaSN40-Riga
65 ĀrnieceIlzeSN30Accenture Latvia 1Rīga
66 LaicāneSanitaSN30SK TēraudsBaltezers
67 SupeJānisVN60Tirza
68 LazdiņaDaceSN40Rīga
69 LīpacisJurisVN40Sigulda
70 ĻisicinskaDianaSN30Slow and curiousRiga
71 LočmeleMontaSN30Matisons Runner’s ClubRīga
72 MjaliksAleksejsVN30Sigulda
73 NeščereckaAlīnaSN20Rīga
74 NolleĢintsVNJRīga
75 PļavinskaSintijaSN20Brocēni
76 PomerancevaAgneseSN20Rīga
77 PotrubeikoTatjanaSN20Riga
78 VizulisNaurisVN20Trakie lāčiSmiltene
79 PūleĒriksVN60Rīga
80 RasimsGuntisVN30SK MagnenRēzeknes novads
81 KuļikovskisRainersVNJRīga
82 ŠadinovsArmandsVN40Rīga
83 ŠaleGunitaSN20AIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/Skrīveri
84 ŠaleIvitaSN30AIZKRAUKLESkrīveri
85 ŠaudiņšJānisVN20Rēzeknes novadsMalta
86 CimureLīvaSN30Sigulda
87 ZviedreMadaraSN20navBauska
88 KantorisJānisVN40Ādaži
89 SiugaleIevaSN30Iecava
90 BabreElgaSN40Ādaži
91 SkujiņšMareksVN40Veikals 42kmRīga
92 SpalisIvarsVN40Rīga
93 SproģisSandisVN40LattelecomRīga
94 StendzenieceKristīneSN20LLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
95 TeterisArmandsVN30TeteriUlbroka
96 BlaumanisAivarsVN50Iecava
97 TīssTomass-ReinisVNJJelgava
98 UpenieksDainisVN40SK Ozolnieki BJelgava
99 TropiņšEdijsVN20VSK NoskrienDundaga
100 MikulovaOlgaSN30VSK NoskrienRīga
101 TurkaMārīteSN20Kuldīga
102 RožkalnsAndisVN30Rīga
103 TurkaOdetaSN50Kuldīga
104 Suta-ZuteSantaSN40SK TēraudsCarnikava
105 UļčugačevsVadimsVN20LLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
106 AdijāneViktorijaSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
107 BogdaneLīgaSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
108 BaikovaOlesjaSN30
109 BusmaneDanaSN20
110 VanagsMārtiņšVN30Ādaži
111 BoltānsRinaldsVNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
112 BušmanisArvilsVN50Līvānu VKLīvāni
113 JevsinsJurisVN50SK Ozolnieki AJelgava, Ozolnieku novads
114 VantersEdgarsVN30VSK Noskrien/RiekstiRīga
115 DrozdovsViktorsVNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
116 ErtsEdgarsVN40Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
117 TolvaišaSauļusVN30Rīga
118 VeselovaDanaSN20Rēzeknes novadsRēzekne
119 DzerkaleŽaneteSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
120 KļaviņšRuslansVN30LUDZALudza
121 MucenieceZaneSN20Ikšķile
122 VoinoAleksandrsVN40Rīga
123 ElksnisRaivisVNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
124 KozačkovsImantsVN30LUDZALudza
125 HeidingereGundegaSN30Veikals Maratons & AsicsOgre
126 VucānsHelmūtsVN20PREIĻIPREIĻI
127 GailumaKristīneSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
128 LorenceSantaSN50OzolniekiJelgava
129 JubelisAndrisVN20Veikals Maratons & Asics.
130 ZālītisMareksVN30AIZKRAUKLEĶekava
131 KotāneDagnijaSN20IļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
132 MaksimsArtisVN20Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
133 ŽēperisRaivoVN20Rīga
134 LāceVelgaSN40IļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
135 MiltiņaGunitaSN30MiltiņiLiepāja
136 ŽubulisEmīlsVNJRīga
137 VilkaElvitaSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
138 MiltiņšGundarsVN40MiltiņiVērgale
139 TurunaAnastasijaSN20CBL
140 Ozola-OzoliņaSolveigaSN20Līvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
141 SiliņaMarijaSN20Riga
142 UrbāneIlzeSN40VSK Noskrien
143 PomerancevsJurisVN20Ludza
144 ŠnepstsHelvijsVN20Divas pēdasRīga
145 PuzānsVadimsVN30LUDZALudza
146 ZepsĀrisVN30Divas pēdasRīga
147 RūsaIneseSN30VSK NoskrienRīga
148 OzoliņaIevaSN20Jelgava
149 SerajaJekaterinaSN20Rīga
150 TrokmanisSergejsVNJAIZKRAUKLEAIZKRAUKLE
151 TretjakovsMaksimsVN20BINITEXDaugavpils
152 GasjūnsArmīnsVN30Jelgava
153 KrauklisVairisVN60PrivātbūveSmiltene
154 ZālīteAliseSN20Rīga
155 SifersKimsVN50Rīga
156 SviklāneIvetaSN40Mēs varamSaulkrasti
157 MikanovaNeldaSN20Sigulda
158 ĢērmaneGunaSN30Adidas
159 KaimiņšKristapsVN30AdidasOgres novads
160 UrtānsRaimondsVN20Accenture Latvia 1Rīga
161 AnisimovsDainisVN20Accenture Latvia 2Rīga
162 BorskovičaSintijaSN20Accenture Latvia 3
163 KižlaDmitrijsVN20BINITEXDaugavpils
164 DundursRaivoVN20Pope
165 SergejevsAndrejsVN20Latvijas FinierisRīga
166 ŠlikaiteMāraSN20Pope
167 ĀbolsJānisVN30PaBaso.lv/ Vsk NoskrienMadona - Rīga
168 NeilandsRobertsVN40Dzērbenes stacijaDzērbene
169 TiltsValdisVN50Vaidava
170 LazdiņšPēterisVN20Jēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils
171 VētraZaneSN30Rīga
172 JonīteLindaSN20Rīga
173 ĶelpaKristaSNJSmiltenes BJSSSmiltene
174 LabsvīraLieneSN30Sigulda
175 TrubačsPēterisVN50Līvānu VKPreiļi
176 VilksIntsVN40Rīga
177 JansoneIngaSN30VSK NoskrienMadona
178 BarkānsKārlisVN20
179 GailīteIngūnaSN30Aizkraukle
180 ZvaigzneSigitaSN30Cēsis
181 PūgaJānisVN40Auto Racing TeamĶekava
182 RadvilsAlfrēdsVN30SKAIDARīga

Sigulda, BTA 5-7km skrējiens

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1 BizauskaAmandaSTAMPJaunbērze
2 AvdevičsArtursVTJelgava
3 DābolaDaigaSTJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
4 FomenkoAļonaSTJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
5 BēraMonikaSTLiepāja
6 LaviņaLindaSTRīga
7 BajārsMatīssVTNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
8 VizulisNaurisVTTrakie lāčiSmiltene
9 MāliņšGustavsVTBMPJaunbērze
10 LaiviņaLīvaSTB-Jelgava
11 LoteAntraSTSweet coconutsDobele
12 StrazdiņšMārcisVTNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
13 TrubačsRainersVTALīvānu VK/ ASICSPreiļi
14 KudeļkinaValentīnaSTBSPARS-MKDaugavpils
15 OnskuleAgnetaST
16 MačaZintaSTCēsis
17 JukšinskaKristīneSTMārupe
18 GabrānsPēterisVT
19 NeijaGuntaSTVSK NoskrienRīga
20 MiltiņšRenārsVTAMiltiņiVērgale
21 TokarevičsAndrejsVT
22 MiltiņaElīnaSTBMiltiņiVērgale
23 BidiņaAgija-DaceSTAMārupe
24 KapustānsKrišjānis-KristapsVTBSK TĒRAUDSRīga
25 TiscenkoVladimirsVTVSK NoskrienRīga
26 JaunzemnieksRoberts-PaulsVTARīga
27 KmetjuksAndrejs-DāvisVTAJaunbērze
28 KlaparsKlāvsVTBVSK NoskrienValmiera
29 KmetjuksElvisVTBJaunbērze
30 JanševskaLauraSTDobeles novads
31 LinkevicsAivarsVTRīga
32 AkmentiņaLīgaSTABC softwareRīga
33 AndžāneSantaST
34 BelevičsJustsVTBOgre
35 BirģeleElīnaSTRīga
36 BistrovsVadimsVTDaugavpils
37 BruževicaAneteSTNordeaRīga
38 BušmaneLāsmaSTA
39 KvedaravičsAinārsVTAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle
40 ČalovaAnnaSTDaugavpils
41 CauneIvetaSTOGREOgre
42 DāldereAntraSTVentspils
43 BajārsMatīssVTNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
44 DārziņšEmīlsVTLiepāja
45 BondarevsAndrejsVTLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
46 DerkačaValerijaSTJūrmala
47 GasperovičsValērijsVTLīvānu VKLīvāni
48 EižvertiņaDiānaSTRīga
49 ZembergaMaritaSTCesis
50 LoteAntraSTSweet coconutsDobele
51 FedorenkovaKristīneSTRēzeknes novadsVerēmi
52 MālnieksRobertsVTLīvānu VKLīvāni
53 FučadžiNatālijaSTAccenture Latvia 2Riga
54 PuzāneJeļizavetaSTLUDZALudza
55 GarančaIevaSTRīga
56 StrazdiņšMārcisVTNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
57 GekišsJurisVTABC softwareRīga
58 ĢelzisNormundsVT
59 BildersAgrisVTIkšķiles novads
60 ŽubeckisDainisVTLATTELECOMRīga
61 IsajevaJekaterinaSTPREIĻIPREIĻI
62 TeterovskisKristsVTBJelgava
63 KarklinaLigitaSTNavRiga
64 TeterovskisUģisVTJelgava
65 KlapareIngrīdaSTVSK NoskrienValmiera
66 TiltiņaMegija-ŠarloteSTAJelgava
67 TropaIlonaSTBJK 'Gauja'Valmiera
68 KrivensDainisVTJelgava
69 BiezumaKristiānaSTBRīga
70 LabanovskaAndraSTJelgava
71 BeinarovičaIlzeSTRīga
72 LivčāneIevaSTStopiņu novads
73 Viekale-GasjūneElīzaSTBJelgava
74 MillereJevgenijaSTABC softwareRīga
75 MetumsAinārsVT
76 OzoliņaSandijaSTLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
77 MetumsMārtiņšVTA
78 PāķeGundegaSTSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti
79 MetumsNaurisVTB
80 PāķeLeldeSTBSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti
81 PastareAgneseSTAdidasOgre
82 PāķisEduardsVTSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti
83 MajorsJekabsVTAccenture Latvia 1Saulkrasti
84 PažusaAneteSTRīga
85 PileckaJovitaSTLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
86 PlataceLauraSTRēzekne
87 RudzusiekaDaceSTSPORTLANDRīga
88 PlatacisJānisVTBRēzekne
89 PohodņevsFjodorsVTAccenture Latvia 2Rīga
90 PuķīteGundegaST
91 PuķīteLīvaSTBRīga
92 PurgaileLieneSTACTIVIARīga
93 PriedeDagnijaSTJelgava
94 RozenšteinaLaineSTLiepāja
95 SeržantsAustrisVTRēzeknes novadsVerēmi
96 SidorovaSvetlanaSTJelgava
97 Maurīte-ŠmiteSanitaSTRīga
98 ŠķestersNormundsVTLattelecomRīga
99 SkujinaAgneseSTAccenture Latvia 3Rīga
100 ŠmiteKristīneSTValmiera
101 ŠnipaityteAisteSTUkmerge
102 TaimiņaAnnaSTRīga
103 TēraudsViktorsVTRezeknes novads
104 OzolsMārisVTVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
105 Vahere-AbražuneAnitaSTRīga
106 OzolaBaibaSTVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
107 Vahere-AbražuneEmīlijaSTBRīga
108 OzolsJēkabsVTVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
109 VanagaDaceSTJelgava
110 OzolsMatīssVTAVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
111 VancāneSandraSTSK TēraudsĶekava
112 OzolaMartaSTBVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
113 VarnienėLoretaSTUkmergė
114 OzolsKārlisVTBVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
115 VeilandeMadaraSTAccenture Latvia 3Rīga
116 VeipsJānisVTStopiņšSaurieši
117 VenškēvicsEdgarsVTVentspils
118 VeserisMārtiņšVTRīga
119 VijupsMarcisVTReaktīvie gliemežiCēsis
120 VilcāneMārīteSTLīvānu VKLīvāni
121 GercānsVisvaldisVTJāņa sētaSigulda
122 KalninaSamanta-SonoraSTBJēkabpils LūšiJekabpils
123 SkadiņšKasparsVTCSDDRīga
124 TokarevičsAndrejsVT
125 MiķelsoneMaritaST
126 PūgaOlitaSTAuto Racing TeamĶekava
127 PūgaAdriansVTAAuto Racing TeamĶekava

Sigulda, bērnu skrējiens

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1 SiminaiteDārtaSB2Cēsis
2 KirilovsRolandsVB1navLielvārde
3 DanilovskisVladimirsVB1rīga
4 MiltiņaAnceSB2MiltiņiVērgale
5 TeterisJēkabsVB1TeteriUlbroka
6 DaņilovskisVladimirsVB1Rīga
7 MalihinsRomansVB2InfinityRēzekne
8 MalihinaMargaritaSB1InfinityRēzekne
9 ZālīteMelānijaSB3Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļaĶekava
10 ZālītisMarkussVB1Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļaĶekava
11 ZālītisJānisVB1Rīga
12 ErtmaneAdrijaSB1Rīga
13 ZālīteAnnikaSB2SS ArkādijaRīga
14 ZālīteLoretaSB3SS ArkādijaRīga
15 ŠmitsRičardsVB3Rīga
16 OzolaAnna-MarijaSB4Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
17 OzolsErnestsVB3Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
18 OzolsGustavsVB1Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
19 OzolaAustraSB1Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
20 ČudnovsRičardsVB3Liepāja
21 RozentāleAmandaSB1Iecava
22 ReingoldeAliseSB3PrivātbūveSmiltene

Kopā pieteikušies: 595