Siguldas pusmaratons | Saraksts

Sigulda, Pusmaratons 21,0975 km

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1. ĀboliņaLāsmaS40VSK NoskrienRīga
2. ĀboliņšHarijsVOK OzonsRīga
3. ĀdamsonsMārisVLimbaži
4. AjausksĒriksV3D RunningRiga
5. Ansons-JansonsMārisVVSK NoskrienRīga
6. ApenitisSandisVFor funSigulda
7. ApsītisMairisVSpēka PasauleValmiera
8. ArnicāneAļonaS40PaBaso.lv - VSK NoskrienJūrmala
9. ArnicānsAinārsV40PaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienDagda
10. ĀronsVoldemārsVJensen MetalLiepāja
11. AsarsMārisVIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja
12. AttekaArnisVRīga
13. AuziņšMārtiņšV40VEIKALS MARATONS & AsicsRīga
14. BaikovaOlesjaS
15. BairaševskisValerijsVSK TēraudsRiga
16. BandurinsPēterisVRīga
17. BarkanovaDiānaSAM DojoDagda
18. BednostinsSergejsV50Maratonu klub VentspilsVentspils
19. BelevičsJurisV40Ogre
20. BelousovsVadimsV
21. BeļajevaJūlijaSBarbadosRīga
22. BenvenutiPaoloV40golubiozikminsk
23. BergmanisAivarsV40VSK NoskrienRīga
24. BergmanisIlvarsV
25. BērziņaSanitaS40SwedbankRīga
26. BērziņšJurisV60SK Ozolnieki 60+
27. BērziņšMārtiņšVTREK Racing TeamVpils
28. BērziņšMikusVOK AronaPriekuļu novads
29. BescennajaJeļenaS50Rīga
30. BiedrīteIevaSJelgava
31. BiktimirovsKonstantīnsVVSK NoskrienRīga
32. BlausOskarsVJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
33. BlumbergsNormundsV40LNBSaulkrasti
34. BoikoKirilsV
35. BoldāneIlzeS50Gulbene
36. BondarsAivarsV50Jēkabpils
37. BorissKasparsVHappy To MoveJūrmala
38. BrasavsSalvisV40Jelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
39. BratkaRaitisVVSK NOSKRIENRiga
40. Braučs-JusupovsAivarsVNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga
41. BremzeNormundsV50OGRE
42. BrennerisMatīssVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
43. BriedisDainisV40Tukums
44. BrokānsEduardsVDaugavpils
45. BruņenieceSandraSVSK NoskrienBraunschweig
46. BukoDanielsVLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
47. BulsRaimondsV40Jūrmala
48. BūmansGuntarsV50Liepāja
49. BūmansKārlisVVSK NoskrienLiepāja
50. BunkovskisJānisVApe
51. ButkēvičusJānisVSalacgrīva
52. CaicsArtūrsV---Rīga
53. CauneKristapsVGulbenes novads
54. CeikaLailaS50Valmiera
55. CepurīteLauraSKuldīga
56. CifersonsEdvīnsV50Rīgas piensaimnieksRīga
57. CimžaAlvisVJelgava
58. CircensJānisVViļakas novads
59. CiukmacisAldisV40Rēzeknes novadsOzolaine
60. ČehovičsKristapsVESRamata
61. ČervinskisIntarsV40Smaids ARīga
62. ČervjakovsPjotrsV60Daugavpils
63. ČopaIvetaSRīga
64. DainauskasVidasVJonavos BK MaratonasJonava
65. DāldereGintaS40Rīga
66. DanovskisAlvisVFreeway Logistics SIARīga
67. DapkuvieneLauraSJonava
68. DaskoJevgenijsVIronman.lvLiepāja
69. DāvidsoneZaneSValmieraValmiera
70. DejusGirtsVVSK NoskrienMarupe
71. DidrihsonsTomsVRiga
72. DimasPanagiotisVAccenture Latvia 1Corinth
73. DoveiksAndrisV40Ikšķile
74. DovnarovičsĒriksVRiga
75. DreminSemenVAccenture Latvia 2
76. DriņķisDainisV50DzSK "Lokomotīve"Rīga
77. DūmiņaSantaSMālpils novads
78. DzelmeJānisVA/S UPBCēsis
79. DzelmeLitaS40Rīga
80. EglītisOjārsV40Rīga
81. ElbergsEdgarsVBar DepartmentRīga
82. ElseAsnateSMazsalaca
83. FedotovaKristīneSRīga
84. FedotovsTomassVRīga
85. FjodorovsIgorsV40RIGA
86. GaidelisJurisV60Maratona klubsCēsis
87. GaileSantaSJelgava
88. GailisJānisV40Veikals Maratons & AsicsOgresgals
89. GaldiņšUldisV40LabaDabaSigulda
90. GaumigsAndrejsV50Olaine
91. GerasevaAnastasijaSJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
92. GintersEduardsVZoorbaganRiga
93. GladstoneMichaelV40London
94. GolubevsMihailsVRīga
95. GravaNormundsV40OK AlnisJelgava
96. GrīnbergsVentisV50individuāliPiņķi
97. GrodnisJurisV50Jēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils
98. GronskisAndrisVLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
99. GruseckisGermansVAccenture Latvia 1
100. GržibovskisEdmundsV50VSK NoskrienKākciems
101. GržibovskisRaitisVVSK NoskrienRīga
102. GuitāneMarutaS40LUDZALudza
103. GulbisAndrejsV40Ropažu novadsRopaži
104. GūtmanisMārisVRun and feel betterRīga
105. HearnErinS40Orlando
106. HearnRobertV50Orlando
107. HeiselisRaivisVRopažu novadsRopaži
108. HodžajevsAnrijsVcorefitness.lvRīga
109. HolštromsKristapsVVSK NoskrienRiga
110. IelejaAgraS40Rīga
111. IelejsKārlisV40Rīga
112. IvanovaJolantaSVsk NoskrienPiņķi
113. IvzānsRobertsV50OGREOgres novads
114. JakovļevsVitālijsVwww.endo.lvCēsis
115. JanovičsPāvelsVLCSRiga
116. JansonsAtisVSwedbankRīga
117. JeļisejevsSergejsV40X InfotechJurmala
118. JermacansAinarsVAkmensDizains.lvSigulda
119. JerofejevsJānisVPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas
120. JevsejevsVladimirsV60Rīga
121. JonesPhilipV60Baildon RunnersBradford
122. JudkinsAleksandrsVRiga
123. JuodagalvisVytautasVAlkoBikersSiauliai
124. JurašsJurisV40Dreiliņi
125. JuvčenkoOksanaSLiepāja
126. KabaļinaElīnaSIecava
127. KaldreImantsVVSK NoskrienRīga
128. KalējaLauraSRiga
129. KalējaMāra-ElīzaSRīga
130. KalējaMāra-ElīzaSRīga
131. KalniņšJānisVVSK NoskrienRīga
132. KalniņšMārcisVCBLSalacgrīva
133. KalniņšMartsV40Vidzemes BūvservissValmiera
134. KaļassErvīnsV60SK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava
135. KāpiņaIngaS40VSK Noskrien VāveresRīga
136. KāpiņšArtursV40VSK NoskrienRīga
137. KarasenkoDmitrijsV40Salaspils
138. KarpikovsAleksandrsVInternational Maritime Sport CommunityRiga
139. KauliņšDainisV60LSCRīga
140. KažemākaAnitaSAdidasPreiļi
141. KellyMarkV40London
142. KiesnersKasparsVJelgava
143. KillenMichaelV40London
144. KillenMikeV40London
145. KiršteinaMontaSĀdaži
146. KļaviņšValdisV40MagnenRēzekne
147. KnetsJānisVAccenture Latvia 1Liepāja
148. KolužsJānisVDa-MarathonDaugavpils
149. KondrāteElīnaSCidoRīga
150. KopmanisJānisV50LSCRīga
151. KoraboOlgaSOKRiga
152. KoreIvarsV40Talsi
153. KorņejevsArnisVFreeway Logistics SIARīga
154. KozačkovsAndrisV40Ludza
155. KraslovskisRaitisVJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
156. KrasovskisGuntarsV40Rīga
157. KrastiņšAndrisV50KaķīškalnsSigulda
158. KravčenkoValentinsV60Rīga
159. KrīgersDidzisV60valmiera
160. KrumholcaEvisaSLangstiņi
161. KuģenieksKristersVbullis TEAMRīga
162. KuikNathanVBerlin
163. KukuļinskisGuntarsVVSK NoskrienAllaži, Siguldas novads
164. KumpiņšAinārsVPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienRīga
165. KuršinskisJānisVKuldīga
166. KuzminsPāvelsVElfa DistrelecRīga
167. KuzminsSergejsV50SK MAGNENRēzekne
168. KvasovsKonstantinsV
169. KvedaravičsAinārsV40AIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle
170. LagzdiņšJānisVKRASTMALI.LVDunalka
171. LapiņaMartaSRiga
172. LapiņšIvarsV40SPORTLATLiepāja
173. LapsaGvidoV50
174. LaucisNormundsV50AIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle
175. LazdaMareksV
176. LejaIvetaS40VSK NoskrienLiepāja
177. LejaPēterisV60Rīga
178. LērmeGunitaS40M 42Valmiera
179. LērmeHenrijsVM 42Valmiera
180. LērmeRitvarsV40M 42Amsterdam
181. LesiņaNatālijaSOPTIORīga
182. LeusViktorijaSRīga
183. LiaudenskasGintarasV50OGBŠiauliai
184. LiaudenskieneLinaS50RUDUGYSŠiauliai
185. Līce-KrūzeSantaS40Rīga
186. LiepaAndrejsV40Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubs, Noskrien.lvRīga
187. LiniņšPēterisVMPKVRīga
188. LivčaEdīteSTukums
189. LivčānsKasparsVIkšķile
190. LocānsAleksandrsVRīga
191. LočmelisUldisVBirzgale
192. LoginsArtisVRekovaBalvi
193. LukinsAndrejsVRīga
194. LukošienėDaliaS40BKŠiauliai
195. LūsisDzintarsV50ind.Rīga
196. MačtamsAndrisV40Rīga
197. MadžiņšGatisV40SK "Kenijas brieži"Sigulda, Valmiera
198. MalihinsViktorsVRēzeknes novadsRēzekne
199. MamedovsRuslansVBinitexDaugavpils
200. MaņkovskisNikolajsV40Daugavpils
201. MarčinkusJānisV60SK Ozolnieki AJelgava
202. MarheleIlonaSAdidasAlūksne
203. MartinsonsElmārsV40Rīga
204. MartuzānsOskarsVJelgava
205. MaslobojevsSergejsVRiga
206. MedeikisAlgirdasVBėgimo klubasŠiauliai
207. MednisEinārsV50PaBaso.lvMarupes nov.
208. MeiersRainersV50VSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads
209. MelbārdisArtūrsVCēsis
210. MihailovaZaneSRiga
211. MiķelsonsAndisV40vidrizi
212. MiķelsonsMārtiņšV40www.lmp.lvRīga
213. MillersArtūrsVABC softwareRīga
214. MillersJānisVRaiskums
215. MironovaJeļenaSLīvānu VKLīvāni
216. MisāneRandaSLiepāja
217. MissSamantaSriga
218. MistersJurisVRīga
219. MucenieceAmandaSOzolnieki
220. MuralisVirgilijusV50MaratonasJonava
221. MūrnieksAgnisVOVIRīga
222. MuzikaVitālijsV50PaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumprava
223. NagleLaumaSRīga
224. NalivaikoGuntaSSmārde
225. NaricaIneseSRīga
226. NiedreIvetaS40MARATONA KLUBS/LSC/VSK NoskrienRīga
227. NolleJānisV40Rīga
228. NunesFlavioVPortugalGulbene
229. OsisGatisVOšu TeamValmiera
230. OzoliņaIevaSJelgava
231. OzoliņšAnsisVRīga
232. OzolsJānisVRīga
233. OzolsMārisVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
234. PalmakovskisKristapsVRīga
235. PavelVasilevVSebezh
236. PavļukevičsSandisVLiepāja
237. PelēceIlzeS50SK Ozolnieki B/ VSK NoskrienOzolnieki
238. PenceDzintraS40Talsi
239. PētersonsJurisV40Rūjiena
240. PetrovAleksandrV60AkronWelikij Nowgorod
241. PetrovaTatjanaS40Rīga
242. PetrovsDzintarsV40Rigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīga
243. PetrovsJurijsVRīga
244. PetrovsNikolajsV50LUDZALudza
245. PilmanisMārisV40w.simosis.lvOgre
246. PilmanisMārtiņšVVSK NoskrienGulbene
247. PirtnieksBretsV40Rīga
248. PranckūnasPetrasV40Na, pagauk!Vilnius
249. PriedeIevaSGulbene
250. PriedolsĢirtsV40SelonijaRīga
251. PugačsJānisVElfa DistrelecRīga
252. PurgailisJurģisVVSK NoskrienĀdaži
253. PužulisSandisVRīga
254. RācenisJurģisVAloja
255. RaitsSandisVJelgavas novads
256. RancāneKristineSVanaga zobārstniecības klīnikaRīga
257. RēdereLīgaSRēderu bandaTīraine
258. RēdersAndrisVRēderu bandaTīraine
259. RērihsDzintarsVRopažu novadsRopaži
260. RobertsAndrisVLLU ITFJelgava
261. RodionovsViktorsV60LSCOlaine
262. RogāleAijaS40Jēkabpils LūšiKrustpils novads
263. RomančuksIlmārsV50Rīga
264. RozeRenārsVAdidasOgres novads
265. RozenbahsRobertsVVSK noskrienOzolnieki
266. RozenbergaDaceS
267. RozenštoksAndrisV40Sporta laboratorijaRīga
268. RozentālbergsAndrisVRīga
269. RozisRobertsV40Rīga
270. RubezisEdvardsVDžuglaRiga
271. RubīnsElvisVPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas
272. RublisAigarsV40AIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle
273. RukmanisJānisV3D runningCēsis
274. RumpeMārisVRīga
275. RunčsNormundsVOGREOgre
276. RusiņaVitaSRīga
277. SakalausksDainisVVudlandeSmiltene
278. SaldaksIvarsV50Jēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils
279. SalenieksAigarsV40Preiļi
280. SamcovsAgrisVNike+ Run Club RigaRiga
281. SamuševsRuslansVRīga
282. SankauskasDovydasVIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius
283. SaulīteInetaS40BigbankRīga
284. SemjonovaGunaSVentspils
285. SemkaAlīnaSAVIA TeamRīga
286. SeņkoIgorsVVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja
287. SerdantsRaimondsV50Kuldīga
288. Seremetjeva-GruduleMarinaSInternational Maritime Sport CommunityRiga
289. SergejevsJevgenijsVIronman.lvRīga
290. SerjoginsDmitrijsVLīvānu VK/ ASICS
291. SiameshchankaSviatlanaSBINITEXDaugavpils
292. SiliņšGuntarsV40Jēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils
293. SiliņšIngusVNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
294. SilkalnsAigarsVcolorlib.comLapmežciems
295. SimanovičsEdgarsVJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
296. SiminaitisDāvisVCēsis
297. SinkēvičaIlvaSJelgava
298. SīpolsAinisVValmiera
299. SivkoAntonijsV40Ventspils
300. SkārdaDzintraSAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukle, Jaunjelgava
301. SkulteAgrisVRīga
302. SļadzevskisRobertsVRobbie'n'zoneLudza/Rīga
303. SokunovaJekaterinaSLīvānu VKSalaspils
304. SovetovsVadimsV40I Love RunningRiga
305. StahovskisĒvaldsV40Ikšķile
306. StepanovsJurijsV40Lapenieki
307. StraukmanisJānisVEuronicsRīga
308. StrižkoVjačeslavsVMaxima LatvijaRīga
309. StrungsVilisV
310. SvetiņinaZaneSRīga
311. ŠakelisValērijsV40Līvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
312. ŠehtelsJurisV50SIA Rīgas ŪdensĀdaži
313. ŠīrantsMareksV40AdidasJelgava
314. ŠķipareRutaS40Jēkabpils LūšiSala
315. ŠmitsArtisV40Rīga
316. ŠnipaitisRegimantasV40Ukmerge
317. ŠramsOttoV40CF-JelgavaJelgavas novads
318. ŠromsRomansVKā es šeit nokļuvu ?Rīga
319. ŠtrehersRolandsVVSK NoskrienLiepāja
320. TaboreIevaS40Skriešanas akadēmijaCarnikava
321. TālumsArmandsVVeikals Maratons & AsicsBērvircava
322. TarasovVladimirVRīga
323. TareilaArvīdsV60SK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava
324. TeivāneAnceSAizkraukle
325. TiltiņšIngarsV40Eleja
326. TimofejevaKristīneSK2+Sigulda
327. TitovičsAleksejsVTK SniegpulkstenīteDaugavpils
328. TohtersAigarsVSaulkrasti
329. TohvsRaimondsV40vsk noskrienRiga
330. TolokoncevaElīnaSVSK NoskrienSalaspils
331. TomsoneSigneS40Rīga
332. TopsReinisVVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīga
333. TreulandeNatālijaSVSK NoskrienVentspils
334. TrūlisModrisVLipuški
335. UlanovaZandaSVeikals Maratons & AsicsJūrmala
336. UpansKasparsV40SPORTA KLUBS WENDICēsis
337. UpenieksNormundsV40SK TēraudsĀdaži
338. UrtāneĒrikaSVANAGIJēkabpils novads
339. UrtānsJurģisVVANAGIJēkabpils novads
340. UstinovsValerijsV50da-marathon/ Spars-MKDaugavpls
341. VaivodsKasparsVDOTERīga
342. ValtereKitijaSLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
343. VanagsNilsV40PANATTARīga
344. VasileMontaS50Liepāja
345. VasiļevskisAndrisVVSK Noskrien Vālodzes!Vālodzes
346. VasiļjevsRaimondsV50IRONMAN.LVRīga
347. VaskoAnastasijaSJaunmārupe
348. VecgailisDmitrijsVRīga
349. VecvanagaVitaSPANATTARīga
350. VeicsRobertsV
351. VeidemanisLaurisVPavasarsRauna
352. VeinbergaMarutaS4010 kmSalacgriva
353. VeinbergsDidzisVValmiera
354. VerneraJustīneSRīga
355. VerzaAndrejsVĀdaži
356. VietnieksMiķelisVCēsis
357. VīksneKārlisVVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsis
358. VilemsonsMārtiņšVVSK NoskrienRīga
359. VilgerteDaceS40Drakulas olasRīga
360. VilūnsNormundsV50vsk noskrienriga
361. ViļumaGintaS
362. ViļumsRobertsVOgre
363. ViļumsonsErvīnsVSigulda
364. VītiņšAigarsV50Rīga
365. VītolsUldisVBulls BallsVālodzes
366. VladimirovsDmitrijsVAccenture Latvia 2Riga
367. ZaķisAivarsV50LSCRīga
368. ZālīteIngaS40Veikals 42 km / SauconyIkšķile
369. ZālītisGuntisV50KadiķiRīga
370. ZaļaisMiķelisVWunder LatviaValmiera
371. ZariņšGuntarsV50individuāliPriekuļu novads
372. ZēbergsAinarsV40VSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja
373. ZebuliņaLāsmaS40Rīga
374. ZeltzaķeVitaSLī Sporta klubsVentspils
375. ZemešsMārtiņšVValmiera kustasKocēni
376. ZīleUldisV50VSK Noskrien
377. ZimackisViestursVRīga
378. ZundānsMārisVBaloži
379. ZutersKārlisVSidgunda
380. ZvirbuleZaigaS50VSK NoskrienRīga
381. ŽodziņšAigarsV50Ezere
382. ŽukauskasAntanasVMaratonasJonava
383. ŽuselisVitālijsVBINITEXDaugavpils

Sigulda, skrējiens 10-12 km

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1. ĀbolsJānisVN30PaBaso.lv/ Vsk NoskrienMadona - Rīga
2. AdijāneViktorijaSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
3. AndersoneLaumaSN20Riga
4. AndrējevsJānisVN30Rīga
5. AnkravsGustavsVNJValmiera
6. AntonsMareksVN30Valmiera
7. AprubisJānisVN60Ropažu novadsRopaži
8. ArikoDmitrijsVN30Rīga
9. ArnicāneAmanda-AgneseSN20A2Sigulda
10. ĀrnieceIlzeSN30Accenture Latvia 1Rīga
11. AusmanisJānisVN50SK KatrīnaKuldīga
12. BabinaOlgaSN30Riga
13. BabreElgaSN40Ādaži
14. BalodeElīnaSN20Rīga
15. BankovskisMārtiņšVN30Upeslejas
16. BaranovskisAleksejsVNJDaugavpils
17. BaranovskisValērijsVN40Daugavpils
18. BarkānsKārlisVN20
19. Barreto-GoncalvesJorge-AugustoVN30Riga
20. BelevičaJolantaSN40Ogre
21. BelevičsJēkabsVNJOgre
22. BēniņaIngaSN30Rīga
23. BērzeKristīneSN40Kristīne BērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.
24. BiktimirovStanislavVN50VSK NoskrienRīga
25. BirģelisJānisVN50Rīga
26. BirnbaumaLīgaSN40LNBRīga
27. BlaumanisAivarsVN50Iecava
28. BleideleAgneseSNJRopažu novadsRopaži
29. BlokinsMaksimsVNJABC softwareRīga
30. BočeIlzeSN40BočiĀdaži
31. BočeViestursVN40BočiĀdaži
32. BočkovsDenissVN30
33. BogdaneLīgaSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
34. BoltānsRinaldsVNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
35. BoļšijsAgrisVN20Latgalīšu_MafioznikiRēzekne
36. BormaneZaneSN30nordic by nature
37. BormanisJānisVN40nordic by nature
38. BoroduļinaLiānaSN20DubulttreniņšAizkraukle
39. BorskovičaSintijaSN20Accenture Latvia 3
40. BotsMārtiņšVNJRopažu novadsRopaži
41. BračkaLaurisVN30individuāliSigulda
42. BrakovskaBaibaSN20Mālpils
43. BrālisRenārsVN30BETONSRiga
44. BrikmaneIrinaSN30Valmiera
45. BrokāneSanitaSN20Jelgava
46. BrokansAivarsVN30Jelgava
47. BruševicsJānisVN20Skriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspils
48. BukinaIlzeSN30Sigulda
49. BukšaElfaSN20Sigulda
50. BušmaneDanaSN20
51. BušmanisArvilsVN50Līvānu VKLīvāni
52. BušmanisAskoldsVN50SalaspilsSalaspils
53. CaicsJānisVN60---Rīga
54. CeplišaIrēnaSN50Ropažu novadsRopaži
55. CeplišsAivarsVN50Ropažu novadsRopaži
56. CicjuraArinaSNJRopažu novadsRopaži
57. CimureLīvaSN30Sigulda
58. ČevereGerdaSN20Valmiera
59. ČopsRihardsVNJRīga
60. DamrozeIvarsVN30Damroze FamilyRīga
61. DamrozeMārisVN30Damroze FamilyRīga
62. DamrozeOskarsVN20Damroze FamilyRīga
63. DanenbergaEvitaSN20Rīga
64. DarviņaAdelīnaSN20Rīga
65. DeksnisUģisVN20Rīga
66. DolgeKristiānaSN20Rīga
67. DombrovskisJurisVN40Rēzeknes novadsMalta
68. DrozdovsViktorsVNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
69. DūdeleSvetlanaSN30SwedbankRīga
70. DundursRaivoVN20Pope
71. DzelzkalneNatālijaSN40Rīga
72. DzerkaleŽaneteSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
73. EigenfeldeInaSN30Sigulda
74. EižvertiņšEdgarsVN30Rīga
75. ElksnisRaivisVNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
76. ErciņaIevaSN30Ropažu novadsRopaži
77. ErciņšZigurdsVN40Ropažu novadsRopaži
78. ErtsEdgarsVN40Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
79. ErvikaSilvijaSN50Aizpute
80. Felce-KaipšteinaRitaSN20Accenture Latvia 2Rīga
81. Felcis-KaipšteinsIngmārsVN20Jelgavas nov., Līvbērzes pag.
82. FokasSvajunasVN20Valmiera
83. FreibergsMārtiņšVN30VSK NoskrienRīga
84. GabrāneHelēnaSN20
85. GaileSandraSN30OGREOgres novads
86. GailisDainisVN40Sigulda
87. GailīteIngūnaSN30Aizkraukle
88. GailītisJānisVNJSmiltene
89. GailumaKristīneSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
90. GalauliņšDidzisVN40Es un es pats.Valmiera
91. GasjūnsArmīnsVN30Jelgava
92. GavareGunaSN30Jēkabpils
93. GavariņaDaigaSN30Rīga
94. GončarovsPāvelsVN30InfoStrategyRīga
95. GorškovaNataļjaSN40NRC JelgavaJelgava
96. GrencbergsArvisVN20SK TēraudsRīga
97. GriguleEvijaSN20Elfa DistrelecRīga
98. GrīnbergaGunitaSN40Amata
99. GrīnbergaZinaidaSN50LSCRīga
100. GriņevičsViktorsVN40ABC SoftwareBaloži
101. GruberteZaneSN40Rīga
102. GulbisPatriksVNJValmiera
103. ĢelzeBaibaSN40Noķer mani ja variRīga
104. ĢērmaneGunaSN30Adidas
105. HeidingereGundegaSN30Veikals Maratons & AsicsOgre
106. HeiseleBaibaSN30Ropažu novadsRopaži
107. IklāvsJānisVN20Latvijas skauti un gaidasOgresgals
108. IrbinaIevaSN30Rīga
109. IvanāneKristīneSN20Preiļi
110. IvanānsMārisVN20Baldone
111. IvanovaJūlijaSN20Daugavpils
112. IvanovsJevgenijsVNJLATCDaugavpils
113. JankovskisDairisVN30Rīga
114. JansoneIngaSN30VSK NoskrienMadona
115. JansoneZaneSN20Cēsis
116. JansonsHaraldsVN40Carnikava
117. JaskovskaAnnaSN30Jūrmala
118. JēkaIngrīdaSN30Ventspils
119. JermakaDaigaSN30Ropažu novadsRopaži
120. JevsinsJurisVN50SK Ozolnieki AJelgava, Ozolnieku novads
121. JonīteLindaSN20Rīga
122. JubelisAndrisVN20Veikals Maratons & Asics.
123. JuriņejokaMarijaSN50Ropažu novadsRopaži
124. KaimiņšKristapsVN30AdidasOgres novads
125. KaljusaarAivarVN50Viljandi
126. Kalniņa-VīndedzkalnaDaigaSN40VSK NOSKRIENRīga
127. KantorisJānisVN40Ādaži
128. KaņģizerisJurisVN60Mālpils
129. KapustānsJānisVN40SK TĒRAUDSRīga
130. KārkliņaSintijaSN20Rīga
131. KeinoLīgaSN30Riga
132. KilupaIlonaSN40Rīga
133. KižlaDmitrijsVN20BINITEXDaugavpils
134. KlaparsRitvarsVN40VSK NoskrienValmiera
135. KļaviņaRitaSN40MagnenRēzekne
136. KļaviņšRuslansVN30LUDZALudza
137. KonavkoDmitrijsVN30NRC JelgavaJelgavas novads, Vircava
138. KotāneDagnijaSN20IļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
139. KovaļevskaDaceSN30LSC-SK Ozolnieki AOzolnieki
140. KozačkovsImantsVN30LUDZALudza
141. KozlovsIgorsVN50Olaines nov.
142. KrastiņaIngaSN30Babīte
143. KrastiņšĢirtsVN30Rīga
144. KrauklisAinārsVN30www.balticwedding.lvRiga
145. KrauklisVairisVN60PrivātbūveSmiltene
146. KrauzeJānisVN30Rīga
147. KravalisKasparsVN20Pļaviņām-90Pļaviņas
148. KravaļsJānisVN50noskrienRēzekne
149. KrīgalisKārlisVN20Barkava
150. KrišānsTomsVN20Elfa DistrelecRīga
151. KronpušaAliseSN20BigbankRīga
152. KruminsMarisVN30Jelgava
153. KrūmiņaMarutaSN30Tukums
154. KrutovsGenādijsVN20Rēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne
155. KučerovaEvitaSN30vsk noskrienRīga / Ventspils
156. KuļikovskisRainersVNJRīga
157. KūmsSandisVN30navjelgava
158. KušakovsJevgeņijsVN30Rēzeknes novadsLūznava
159. KuzņecovaJūlijaSN40Dr. KlaunsRīga
160. ĶēniņaSantaSN20Rīga
161. ĶipureUndaSN20Valmiera
162. LabsvīraLieneSN30Sigulda
163. LāceVelgaSN40IļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
164. LagzdinaMargitaSN40-Riga
165. LaicāneSanitaSN30SK TēraudsBaltezers
166. LapaMaritaSN40Ventspils
167. LapiņaZitaSN20Riga
168. LazdiņaDaceSN40Rīga
169. LazdiņšPēterisVN20Jēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils
170. LeimaneKristīneSN30BigbankRīga
171. LenkevičsValdisVNJVentspils
172. LerheEdīteSNJRopažu novadsRopaži
173. LeškevičsAndrejsVN20Rīga
174. LiepiņšĒriksVN20Rīga
175. LīpacisJurisVN40Sigulda
176. LočmeleMontaSN30Matisons Runner’s ClubRīga
177. LoginaMontaSN20Sigulda
178. LorenceSantaSN50OzolniekiJelgava
179. LotkovaJeļenaSN30GQ ConsultJūrmala
180. LubāneAnnijaSN20GQ ConsultAizpute
181. LucāneIneseSN30Saulkrasti
182. LupginaIevaSN20Elfa DistrelecRīga
183. ĻisicinskaDianaSN30Slow and curiousRiga
184. MahmudovsČingizsVN20El marathonRiga
185. MahmudovsIgorsVN20El MarlatonRiga
186. MakarevičaLudmilaSN30Ķekava
187. MaksimsArtisVN20Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
188. MaļavkinsMihailsVN30Rīga
189. MaskaleJustīnaSNJRopažu novadsRopaži
190. MeiereDagnijaSN20SQUALIO cloud consultingRīga
191. MekšaLīgaSN30Ropažu novadsRopaži
192. MikanovaNeldaSN20Sigulda
193. MiksoneAnitaSN30Nīkrāces pamatskolaSkrundas nov.
194. MikulovaOlgaSN30VSK NoskrienRīga
195. MillersArnisVN20Certex LatvijaOlaine
196. MiltiņaGunitaSN30MiltiņiLiepāja
197. MiltiņšGundarsVN40MiltiņiVērgale
198. MisānsVladimirsVN40Ādaži
199. MjaliksAleksejsVN30Sigulda
200. MucenieceZaneSN20Ikšķile
201. NeilandsRobertsVN40Dzērbenes stacijaDzērbene
202. NeščereckaAlīnaSN20Rīga
203. NolleĢintsVNJRīga
204. NudienaIneseSN30Ventspils
205. NuķisJānisVN30Rīga
206. OrgaBaibaSN30Rīga
207. OsmolovskaAnastasijaSN20Riga
208. OzolaIngaSN40Cēsis
209. Ozola-OzoliņaSolveigaSN20Līvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
210. OzoliņaIevaSN20Jelgava
211. OzoliņšAleksandrsVN30CidoRīga
212. OzoliņšJānisVN40Rīga
213. PauliņaKristīneSN20Rīga
214. PavļučkovsJevgenijsVN30Riga
215. PāžeAndisVN50SK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgava
216. PažemecksRičardsVN20Bauskas
217. PetereIevaSN30Ādaži
218. PetrovsMārtiņšVNJCēsis
219. PildavaSantaSN30Rīga
220. PlatāSandraSN40Jelgava
221. PlūmeRobertsVNJRopažu novadsRopaži
222. PlužmoSandra-InāraSNJRīga
223. PļavinskaSintijaSN20Brocēni
224. PļavnieceLauraSN20BigbankRīga
225. PolisOttoVN20Elfa DistrelecRīga
226. PomerancevaAgneseSN20Rīga
227. PomerancevsJurisVN20Ludza
228. PometkoLāsmaSN30Valmiera
229. PometkoLāsmaSN20Cēsis
230. PotrubeikoTatjanaSN20Riga
231. PriedolsTristansVNJ3tanRīga
232. ProščenkoMaksimsVN20Daugavpils
233. PūgaJānisVN40Auto Racing TeamĶekava
234. PūleĒriksVN60Rīga
235. PunculisMārisVN20Ludza
236. PuzānsVadimsVN30LUDZALudza
237. RadvilsAlfrēdsVN30SKAIDARīga
238. RasimsGuntisVN30SK MagnenRēzeknes novads
239. RencisEdgarsVN30PaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, Rīga
240. RērihaIneseSN30Ropažu novadsRopaži
241. RibakovsValērijsVN40Rīga
242. RinksKasparsVNJRopažu novadsRopaži
243. RobežnieceMartaSNJRopažu novadsRopaži
244. RožkalnsAndisVN30Rīga
245. RudevičaSantaSN20Hamburg
246. SegliņaDaigaSN50Sigulda
247. SegliņšKrišjānisVN20Rīga
248. SerajaJekaterinaSN20Rīga
249. SergejevsAndrejsVN20Latvijas FinierisRīga
250. SermolīteIlzeSN40Jelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
251. SifersKimsVN50Rīga
252. SiliņaMarijaSN20Riga
253. SiugaleIevaSN30Iecava
254. Skalberga-JeskeSintijaSN30Piņķi
255. SkujiņšMareksVN40Veikals 42kmRīga
256. SkuķeLauraSN20Elfa DistrelecRīga
257. SpalisIvarsVN40Rīga
258. SproģisSandisVN40LattelecomRīga
259. StendersReinisVN20Rīga
260. StendzenieceKristīneSN20LLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
261. StonkusSandraSN20Jelgava
262. StraumeKristapsVN20Elfa DistrelecRīga
263. StūrītisJānisVN40SK TuraidaSigulda
264. SudrabaBaibaSN30Elfa DistrelecRīga
265. SupeJānisVN60Tirza
266. SusejaRutaSN30Rēzekne
267. SusejsRenārsVNJRēzekne
268. Suta-ZuteSantaSN40SK TēraudsCarnikava
269. SviklāneIvetaSN40Mēs varamSaulkrasti
270. ŠadinovsArmandsVN40Rīga
271. ŠaleGunitaSN20AIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/Skrīveri
272. ŠaleIvitaSN30AIZKRAUKLESkrīveri
273. ŠalmeLauraSN20GQ ConsultSigulda
274. ŠaudiņšJānisVN20Rēzeknes novadsMalta
275. ŠķilvaltsElvisVN20Liepāja
276. ŠķudīteIlonaSN30Rīga
277. ŠlikaiteMāraSN20Pope
278. ŠnepstsHelvijsVN20Divas pēdasRīga
279. TaukuleJutaVN20GQ ConsultLimbaži
280. TeterisArmandsVN30TeteriUlbroka
281. TiltsValdisVN50Vaidava
282. TimermanisGunārsVN40Timermaņa fotoJelgava
283. TimermanisTomassVNJTimermaņa fotoJelgava
284. TimkoIvarsVN30JēkabpilsJēkabpils
285. TīssTomass-ReinisVNJJelgava
286. TolvaišaSauļusVN30Rīga
287. TramaInaSN20Artemis FitVentspils
288. TretjakovsMaksimsVN20BINITEXDaugavpils
289. TrokmanisSergejsVNJAIZKRAUKLEAIZKRAUKLE
290. TropiņšEdijsVN20VSK NoskrienDundaga
291. TrubačsPēterisVN50Līvānu VKPreiļi
292. TurkaMārīteSN20Kuldīga
293. TurkaOdetaSN50Kuldīga
294. TurunaAnastasijaSN20CBL
295. UlmanisIntarsVN30VSK NoskrienValmiera
296. UļčugačevsVadimsVN20LLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
297. UpenieksDainisVN40SK Ozolnieki BJelgava
298. UpenieksIvarsVN50-Feimaņi
299. UpīteIneseSN20Jelgava
300. UrbāneIlzeSN40VSK Noskrien
301. UrtānsRaimondsVN20Accenture Latvia 1Rīga
302. VainovskaZandaSN20Cabot LatviaRīga
303. VaitužisĢirtsVN30Swedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.Rīga
304. ValainisEdijsVNJSPARS-MKPreiļi
305. ValtereGintaSN20Līvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
306. VanagsMārtiņšVN30Ādaži
307. VantersEdgarsVN30VSK Noskrien/RiekstiRīga
308. VeiteAntaSN30Rīga
309. VeselovaDanaSN20Rēzeknes novadsRēzekne
310. VētraZaneSN30Rīga
311. VīgantePaulaSNJRopažu novadsRopaži
312. VīksneKasparsVN20Veikals 42km/SauconyCēsis
313. VilgertsHelmutsVNJDrakulas olasRīga
314. VilkaElvitaSNJIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads
315. VilksIntsVN40Rīga
316. ViļčinskisEdgarsVN30Limbaži
317. VoinoAleksandrsVN40Rīga
318. VucānsHelmūtsVN20PREIĻIPREIĻI
319. ZālīteAliseSN20Rīga
320. ZālītisMareksVN30AIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienĶekava
321. ZariņaAijaSN20Rīga
322. ZariņšEndijsVN30Zemgales ZiņasJelgava
323. ZemītisJānisVN20Elfa DistrelecRīga
324. ZepsĀrisVN30Divas pēdasRīga
325. ZīriņaEsēnijaSN30Nordic HomesRiga
326. ZukuleMartaSNJRopažu novadsRopaži
327. ZundeElīnaSN20Ropažu novadsRopaži
328. ZutereLauraSNJRopažu novadsRopaži
329. ZvaigzneSigitaSN30Cēsis
330. ZviedreMadaraSN20navBauska
331. ZvilnaSelīnaSNJRopažu novadsRopaži
332. ZvilnaSolvitaSN30Ropažu novadsRopaži
333. ŽēperisRaivoVN20Rīga
334. ŽirnovaDanaSN20LUDZALudza
335. ŽubulisEmīlsVNJRīga

Sigulda, BTA 5-7km skrējiens

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1. ĀdamsonePaulaSTBValmiera
2. AkmentiņaLīgaSTABC softwareRīga
3. AleksejevsVitalijsVTInternational Maritime Sport CommunityRiga
4. AlneIlzeSTSkrienam kopāValmiera
5. AlneMelānijaSTBSkrienam kopāValmiera
6. AndžāneSantaST
7. AuguleSelīnaSTBSaulkrasti
8. AugulisEmīlsVTBSaulkrasti
9. AvdevičsArtursVTJelgava
10. BabulSemenVTBSPARS - MKDaugavpils
11. BajārsMatīssVTNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
12. BaumanisDainisVTRīga
13. BeinarovičaIlzeSTRīga
14. BeķereLuīzeSTBMežinieku psk.Jaunbērze
15. BelevičsJustsVTBOgre
16. BēraMonikaSTLiepāja
17. BergaLindaSTSaldus
18. BergaVinetaSTSigulda
19. BērziņaSantaSTSigulda
20. BidiņaAgija-DaceSTAMārupe
21. BidiņaIlzeSTĶegums
22. BiezumaKristiānaSTBRīga
23. BildersAgrisVTIkšķiles novads
24. BirģeleElīnaSTRīga
25. BistrovsVadimsVTDaugavpils
26. BizauskaAmandaSTAMPJaunbērze
27. BondarevsAndrejsVTLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni
28. BorozinskisDzintarsVTĶegums
29. BrokānsArtisVTBSalaspilsSalaspils
30. BroksJurisVTVSK noskrienViļānu novads
31. BruževicaAneteSTNordeaRīga
32. BušmaneLāsmaSTA
33. CakulsRobertsVTBRēzekne
34. CauneIvetaSTOGREOgre
35. CelnokovaJelizavetaSTRīga
36. CeriņšKristapsVTRECRO/LabiMeistari.lvCēsis
37. ČalovaAnnaSTDaugavpils
38. ČeskaEvitaSTSkudrulāčiRīga
39. DābolaDaigaSTJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
40. DāldereAntraSTVentspils
41. DaļeckisRobinsVTBSaldus
42. DanilovsRomansVTRiga
43. DārziņšEmīlsVTLiepāja
44. DembergsJānisVTĀdaži
45. DerkačaValerijaSTJūrmala
46. DrozdsAlvisVTVSK NoskrienCesis
47. EižvertiņaDiānaSTRīga
48. ElksneZaneSTValmiera
49. EšenvaldeInaraSTSPARS-MKDaugavpils
50. EvertovskisJurisVTGlaive.proRīga
51. FedorenkovaKristīneSTRēzeknes novadsVerēmi
52. FilippovsDmitrijsVTSigulda
53. FisenkovsVitālijsVTAVIA TeamRiga
54. FomenkoAļonaSTJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava
55. FreimanisOskarsVTSK OzolniekiJelgava
56. FučadžiNatālijaSTAccenture Latvia 2Riga
57. GabranovsOskarsVTElfa DistrelecRīga
58. GabrānsPēterisVT
59. GaileLīnaSTBSSSSigulda
60. GandibulaAgneseSTInčukalns
61. GarančaIevaSTRīga
62. GasperovičsValērijsVTLīvānu VKLīvāni
63. GekišsJurisVTABC softwareRīga
64. GercānsVisvaldisVTJāņa sētaSigulda
65. GlazkinaLolitaSTRīga
66. GolubovaOlgaSTRiga
67. GrasmanisIngusVTJelgava
68. GrīnbergaIrbeSTBAmata
69. GrīnbergaSniedzeSTAAmata
70. GrīnvaldeLeldeSTRīga
71. GrosaGunaSTSK Ozolinieki BOzolnieki
72. GubātsDailisVTGubātiKalngale
73. GulbeDaceSTKatrīnaKuldīga
74. GulbisKasparsVT2B1STVentspils novads
75. ĢelzisNormundsVT
76. IsajevaJekaterinaSTPREIĻIPREIĻI
77. JagžaElīnaSTRīga
78. Jākobsone-ŠņepsteGunaSTRīga
79. JansoneAnnaSTGlaive.proRīga
80. JansoneRitaSTCarnikavaCarnikava
81. JanševskaLauraSTDobeles novads
82. JaunzemnieksRoberts-PaulsVTARīga
83. JēkabsoneLieneSTRīga
84. JēkabsonsUldisVTBrocēni
85. JerofejevaInetaSTPļaviņām-90Rīga
86. JukšinskaKristīneSTMārupe
87. KabaļinaKristīneSTAIecava
88. KairišsMārcisVTBJūrmala
89. KalninaSamanta-SonoraSTBJēkabpils LūšiJekabpils
90. KaļiņinaIneseSTDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils
91. KapustānsKrišjānis-KristapsVTBSK TĒRAUDSRīga
92. KarklinaLigitaSTNavRiga
93. KlapareIngrīdaSTVSK NoskrienValmiera
94. KlaparsKlāvsVTBVSK NoskrienValmiera
95. KlindžāneIlzeSTSPORTLATRīga
96. KlodāneDaceSTVentspils
97. KmetjuksAndrejs-DāvisVTAJaunbērze
98. KmetjuksElvisVTBJaunbērze
99. KolčsAigarsVTValmiera
100. KoraboAndrejsVTLANEKSRīga
101. KravalisAinārsVTSigulda
102. KravalisEmīlsVTBSiguldas Sporta SkolaSigulda
103. KravalisJānisVTBSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda
104. KrivensDainisVTJelgava
105. KudeļkinaValentīnaSTBSPARS-MKDaugavpils
106. KurpnieceDanaSTVingrotavaValmiera
107. KuruškoMarkussVTALēdurga
108. ĶelpaGunitaSTRīga
109. ĶēniņaKatrīnaSTBSaulkrasti
110. ĶipureDaceSTValmiera
111. LabanovskaAndraSTJelgava
112. LaiviņaLīvaSTB-Jelgava
113. LaiviņšValtersVTB-Jelgava
114. LaiviņšValters-JānisVTB-Jelgava
115. LaviņaLindaSTRīga
116. LejiņaKristīneSTSigulda
117. LiepaMārisVTJūrmala
118. LinkevicsAivarsVTRīga
119. LipinskaJuliannaSTDaugavpils
120. LivčaMārtiņšVTBTukums
121. LivčāneIevaSTStopiņu novads
122. LočsEduardsVTBSSSSigulda
123. LoginaAliseSTSigulda
124. LoteAntraSTSweet coconutsDobele
125. LucaLīgaSTRīga
126. LūseDanaSTSigulda
127. ĻaksaKristers-ArtisVTAMežinieku psk.Jaunbērze
128. ĻucāneBaibaSTĀdaži
129. MačaZintaSTCēsis
130. MajorsJekabsVTAccenture Latvia 1Saulkrasti
131. MāliņšGustavsVTBMPJaunbērze
132. MalnačaSigneSTBBJC LaimīteRīga
133. MālnieksRobertsVTLīvānu VKLīvāni
134. MasuleElīzaSTASigulda
135. Maurīte-ŠmiteSanitaSTRīga
136. MednisArtisVTwAltsCēsis
137. MetumsAinārsVT
138. MetumsMārtiņšVTA
139. MetumsNaurisVTB
140. MihailovaJevgēnijaSTJūrmala
141. MihailovaNadeždaSTDobele
142. MikanovaSvetlanaSTRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne
143. MiķelsoneMaritaST
144. MillereJevgenijaSTABC softwareRīga
145. MiltiņaElīnaSTBMiltiņiVērgale
146. MiltiņšRenārsVTAMiltiņiVērgale
147. MiļūneNadeždaSTTimermaņa fotoBauska
148. MisāneEvelīnaSTBĀdaži
149. MisāneIraSTĀdaži
150. MovļaikoAndrejsVTRiga
151. MuižnieceSantaSTJelgava
152. NeijaGuntaSTVSK NoskrienRīga
153. OlevJaanVTTimermaņa fotoRapla
154. OnskuleAgnetaST
155. OzolaBaibaSTVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
156. OzolaMartaSTBVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
157. OzoliņaSandijaSTLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
158. OzolsJēkabsVTVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
159. OzolsKārlisVTBVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
160. OzolsMārisVTVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
161. OzolsMatīssVTAVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
162. PāķeGundegaSTSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti
163. PāķeLeldeSTBSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti
164. PāķisEduardsVTSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti
165. PastareAgneseSTAdidasOgre
166. PavāreInitaSTSigulda
167. PažusaAneteSTRīga
168. PenceMontaSTMGRunningRīga
169. PērkoneSarmīteSTValmiera
170. PērkonsRūdolfsVTBValmiera
171. PeterJoeVTLuxembourg
172. PileckaJovitaSTLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava
173. PinkaSigitaSTValmiera
174. PlataceLauraSTRēzekne
175. PlatacisJānisVTBRēzekne
176. PohodņevsFjodorsVTAccenture Latvia 2Rīga
177. PokšāneMārīteSTPreiļi
178. PriedeDagnijaSTJelgava
179. PūgaAdriansVTAAuto Racing TeamĶekava
180. PūgaOlitaSTAuto Racing TeamĶekava
181. PuķīteGundegaST
182. PuķīteLīvaSTBRīga
183. PunkaNikolaSTBValmiera
184. PurgaileLieneSTACTIVIARīga
185. PuriņaGundegaSTB-Valmiera
186. PuriņaMadaraSTA-Valmiera
187. PutniņaSanitaSTCēsis
188. PuzāneJeļizavetaSTLUDZALudza
189. RēdereEvelīnaSTBRēderu bandaTīraine
190. RobergaNatālijaSTRifsCēsis
191. RomeikoFanijaSTBLimbaži
192. RozenšteinaLaineSTLiepāja
193. RozentālsAndrisVTARRiga
194. RudzusiekaDaceSTSPORTLANDRīga
195. RūsaIneseSTVSK NoskrienRīga
196. SarguneBaibaSTSwedbank ASRīga
197. SebežaAnitaSTNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrunda
198. SemeņuksJurijsVTElfa DistrelecRīga
199. SeržantsAustrisVTRēzeknes novadsVerēmi
200. SidabrsAivisVTLēdurga
201. SidorovaSvetlanaSTJelgava
202. SkadiņšKasparsVTCSDDRīga
203. SkripstsLaurisVTBcēsu sporta skolacēsis
204. SkudraReinhards-MarkussVTBSkudrulāčiRīga
205. SkudraVilhelmsVTBSkudrulāčiRīga
206. SkujinaAgneseSTAccenture Latvia 2Rīga
207. SokunovaAlīnaSTBLīvanu VKSalaspils
208. SorokinaSandijaSTADurbe
209. StrādnieksRihardsVTASigulda
210. StrautnieksMārisVTJelgava
211. StrazdiņšMārcisVTNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga
212. StūrīteIvetaSTSK TuraidaSigulda
213. StūrītisJānisVTBSiguldas Sporta SkolaSigulda
214. SusejaDagnijaSTBRēzekne
215. SusejsDainisVTRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne
216. ŠimaņecsDanielsVTBValmieras sākumskolaValmiera
217. ŠķestersNormundsVTLattelecomRīga
218. ŠmiteKristīneSTValmiera
219. ŠnipaityteAisteSTUkmerge
220. TaimiņaAnnaSTRīga
221. TāluteMelānijaSTALiepāja
222. TēraudsViktorsVTRezeknes novads
223. TeterovskisKristsVTBJelgava
224. TeterovskisUģisVTJelgava
225. TiltiņaMegija-ŠarloteSTAJelgava
226. TimermaneDiānaSTTimermaņa fotoJelgava
227. TimermaneIrinaSTTimermaņa fotoJelgava
228. TimermanisRaivoVTBTimermaņa fotoJelgava
229. TirumaIevaSTnJūrmala
230. TiscenkoVladimirsVTVSK NoskrienRīga
231. TokarevičsAndrejsVT
232. TokarevičsAndrejsVT
233. TropaIlonaSTBJK 'Gauja'Valmiera
234. TrubačsRainersVTALīvānu VK/ ASICSPreiļi
235. UpenieceAneteSTBSK TēraudsĀdaži
236. UpenieksKristiānsVTASK TēraudsĀdaži
237. UrbāneTerēzeSTASK Tērauds/Veikals 42km - SauconyRīga
238. UrtānsDonatsVTBVANAGIJēkabpils novads
239. UrtānsMarkusVTBVANAGIJēkabpils novads
240. Vahere-AbražuneAnitaSTRīga
241. Vahere-AbražuneEmīlijaSTBRīga
242. VanagaDaceSTJelgava
243. VancāneSandraSTSK TēraudsĶekava
244. VarnieneLoretaSTUkmergė
245. VeilandeMadara-JutaSTAccenture Latvia 2Rīga
246. VeipsJānisVTStopiņšSaurieši
247. VeldreĒriksVTKadaga
248. VenškēvicsEdgarsVTVentspils
249. VeserisMārtiņšVTRīga
250. Viekale-GasjūneElīzaSTBJelgava
251. Viekale-GasjūneSandraSTJelgava
252. Viekals-GasjūnsTomsVTBJelgava
253. VijupsMarcisVTReaktīvie gliemežiCēsis
254. VilcāneMārīteSTLīvānu VKLīvāni
255. VisockaMaijaSTCēsis
256. VitmaneSkaraSTValmiera
257. VitmanisAndrisVTValmiera
258. WarcholakNatashaSTgolubiozikmink
259. ZaķeAnna-MarijaSTBLSCRīga
260. ZariņaIlutaSTApes nov
261. ZariņaZitaSTRiga
262. ZebuliņšRihardsVTBRīga
263. ZembergaMaritaSTCesis
264. ZuļģisKalvisVTBaltijas SportsIkšķile
265. ZvēraElīnaSTIkšķile
266. ŽubeckisDainisVTLATTELECOMRīga

Sigulda, bērnu skrējiens

Npk. UzvārdsVārdsGrupaKomandaPilsēta 
1. AleksejevsArtjomsVB3Riga 88 Secondary SchoolRiga
2. AleksejevsNikitaVB2Riga 88 Secondary SchoolRiga
3. BauzePatrīcija-LauraSB3Sigulda
4. BeļajevsPatriksVB2FS METTARīga
5. BergaUndaSB2Saldus
6. BērziņaElīzaSB1Sigulda
7. BērziņšRalfsVB2Sigulda
8. BidiņaLauraSB1Ķegums
9. BoldasevicsKristersVB2AdaziAdazu novads
10. CakuleElizabeteSB1Rēzekne
11. CakulsRičardsVB2Rēzekne
12. CēbersRobertsVB3Valmiera
13. ČodereLuīzeSB1Sigulda
14. ČodersKurtsVB2Sigulda
15. ČudnovsRičardsVB3Liepāja
16. DanilovskisVladimirsVB1rīga
17. DaņilovskisVladimirsVB1Rīga
18. DriksnaGvidoVB2Valmiera
19. DzilumsTomsVB2Adazu novads
20. ErtmaneAdrijaSB1Rīga
21. FrīdvaldeMartaSB2Valmiera
22. GaileLote-LeaSB3Sigulda
23. GilučsOliversVB1Rīga
24. GubāteDanijaSB1GubātiKalngale
25. GubāteMegijaSB3GubātiKalngale
26. GubātsMiksVB1GubātiKalngale
27. GulbisLūkassVB2Valmiera
28. IvanovaAneteSB1noskrienPiņķi
29. JeļisejevaAļonaSB2X InfotechJurmala
30. JeļisejevsDaniilsVB1X InfotechJūrmala
31. JerofejevaFelicitaSB1Rīga
32. JerofejevaSelīnaSB1Rīga
33. KaparšmiteLaura-KatrīnaSB3Rīga
34. KārkliņšKristiansVB1Brīvzemnieku pag., Alojas nov.
35. KirilovsRolandsVB1navLielvārde
36. LejaZaneSB2Jaunolaine
37. LeonsKristersVB1Cēsis
38. LevicaNikolaSB2Nīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce
39. LūsisLinardsVB2Sigulda
40. ĻucānsĢirtsVB3Ādaži
41. ĻucānsKristersVB4Ādaži
42. MajorsLaurisVB2V5VValmiera
43. MalihinaMargaritaSB1InfinityRēzekne
44. MalihinsRomansVB2InfinityRēzekne
45. MalnacaSigneSB4BJC LaimīteRīga
46. MednisTeodorsVB1wAltsCēsis
47. MiksoneLīgaSB3Nīkrāces pamatskolaSkrunda
48. MiksonsEmīlsVB1Nīkrāces pamatskolaSkrunda
49. MiltiņaAnceSB2MiltiņiVērgale
50. MisānsAustrisVB2Liepāja
51. NiejgodaAleksVB3Sigulda
52. OlipovsKasparsVB1Sigulda
53. OlipovsKristapsVB2Sigulda
54. OrniņaEstereSB2Ķekava
55. OsisKurtsVB1Ošu TeamRiga
56. OzolaAnna-MarijaSB4Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
57. OzolaAustraSB1Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
58. OzolaRūtaSB1Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
59. OzolsErnestsVB3Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
60. OzolsGustavsVB1Vienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava
61. PalmaMadaraSB1Rīga
62. PavlenkoTimursVB3Ģimenes mafijaJelgava
63. PokšāneArnisVB2Preiļi
64. PokšāneGatisVB3Preiļi
65. ProkudinsKirillsVB2Ādažu novads
66. ReinfeldeHelēnaSB3Liepāja
67. ReingoldeAliseSB3PrivātbūveSmiltene
68. RozēnaDanielaSB1Sigulda
69. RozentāleAmandaSB1Iecava
70. RūdolfsAdriansVB2Sigulda
71. RūdolfsEmīlsVB1Sigulda
72. SemjonovsIljaVB1Ģimenes mafijaJelgava
73. SiminaiteDārtaSB2Cēsis
74. SkripstsMārcisVB1Cēsis
75. StūrītisMartinsVB2Siguldas Sporta SkolaSigulda
76. ŠarpioTomsVB3-Rīga
77. ŠķudītisJēkabsVB1Rīga
78. ŠķudītisMiķelisVB1Rīga
79. ŠmitsRičardsVB3Rīga
80. TeterisJēkabsVB1TeteriUlbroka
81. TokarevičaVeronikaSB1Rīga
82. VeiteLilitaSB1Rīga
83. VizbulisAdriansVB4Valmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera
84. ZālīteAnnikaSB2SS ArkādijaRīga
85. ZālīteLoretaSB3SS ArkādijaRīga
86. ZālīteMelānijaSB3Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļaĶekava
87. ZālītisJānisVB1Rīga
88. ZālītisMarkussVB1Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļaĶekava
89. ZariņaKatrīnaSB3Apes novads
90. ZariņšMiķelisVB1Apes nov
91. ZvēraAmandaSB1Ikšķile
92. ZvēraElizabeteSB1Ikšķile

Kopā pieteikušies: 1076



?>