Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons 2008 / 09.08.2008

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. MareksFlorošeksRīgaV41:09:08,70
3. EdgarsBrigmanisSS "Arkādija"BaldoneV41:13:09,10
5. AndrejsDmitrijevsVO2RigaV41:13:45,50
6. JustinasKrižinauskasStadijaŠiauliaiV41:14:52,60
7. AndrisDudelswww.da-marathon.lvdaugavpilsV4541:15:07,40
9. JeļenaProkopčukaS3041:15:57,00
11. AigarsMatisonsSK PiltenePilteneV3541:16:24,85
13. MārisPakārklisLSC - SportLatRīgaV41:16:40,20
15. KasparsGulbisUgāleVentspils novadsV41:16:58,15
16. JānisNuķisSEB banka/Rīgas 3.BJSSRīgaV41:17:08,90
17. NormundsFreimanisSDK LielupeStaļģeneV3541:17:17,45
18. ArtūrsJukšsLiepājaV41:17:39,45
19. AlfonsasKazlauskasPilenaiŠiauliaiV4541:17:51,05
20. JānisTeterisRīgas Triatlona klubs -A2Ogres novadsV41:19:57,80
21. AigarsRublisKrastmaļiAizkraukleV3541:20:00,50
22. AntisZundaAidāGulbeneV4541:20:23,55
23. IvarsValtassSaldus OKMārupeV3541:21:05,55
24. AnsisMežulisRīgas Triatlona klubsJūrmalaV3541:21:09,95
25. MarkensEglenieksLSPAAizputeV41:21:20,35
26. VladimirsKuzmenkoSwiss ironman clubV3541:21:22,50
27. GintsLūsisTalsu biatlona klubs-RaimTalsiV41:21:41,15
28. DmitrijsSerjogins3.BJSS/LSCV41:21:45,70
33. RaimondsBulsJūrmalaV3541:23:17,25
34. IlonaMarheleSS ArkādijarīgaS41:23:21,00
35. JānisBoļšijsNautrēniV41:23:39,65
36. ArtūrsVadzisCPSSDrustiV41:24:09,25
37. MārisBisenieksPurva BridējsRīgaV3541:24:21,00
38. RitvarsLērmeKSKValmieraV41:24:24,70
39. JānisŠneiders2 koki un citi zvēriV41:24:52,75
40. KasparsTūbelisLiepājaV3541:24:57,25
41. IlgvarsĀboltiņš-RūjienaV4541:25:03,30
42. GustavsMelnaisPatsSarkandaugavaV3541:25:12,85
43. InārsSupeBalviBalviV4541:25:20,50
44. TomsFlaksisKrastmaļiRīgaV41:25:28,15
46. ValdisBodnieksMadonaRīgaV41:25:56,30
47. AgrisKrievānsRīgas 3.BJSSNaukšēniV41:26:02,55
48. AlmirasKavaliauskasSviesos kariaiŽiežmariaiV4541:26:04,75
49. RolandsAdmidiņšTalsu raj. sporta skolaTalsiV41:26:12,75
50. ArvisRobaldsBiathlonTalsiV41:26:12,90
51. UldisKamarsEzīši miglāRīgaV41:26:22,55
53. JānisNeimanisTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiV4541:26:39,15
55. AleksandrsMarkovsDVVKDaugavpilsV4541:26:59,35
56. AndisBrucisStella PubRīgaV3541:27:22,45
58. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāniV41:27:34,70
59. AtisCauneRīgaV41:27:41,65
60. DainisŽubursKrastmaļiDunalkaV3541:27:42,80
61. IrīnaŠtūla-PankokaSS "Daugava"LiepājaS41:27:48,95
62. JurijsMisjunsPSKDaugavpilsV41:27:52,05
63. GuntisPikursRīgaV3541:28:04,85
64. KasparsKursinskisKuldigaV41:28:25,70
65. GatisVišņevskisPie_DabasValmieraV41:28:34,70
67. JurisKarlsonsLSCTukumsV41:28:58,40
68. RomānsEvartsVolostudija Bergamont teaOgreV41:29:03,45
69. AlvisKrilovskisIkšķileIkšķileV3541:29:14,55
70. NikolajsVasiļjevsLSCRēzeknes raj.V4541:29:15,25
73. ViktorsSuborinsLSCRīgaV5541:29:29,65
74. JānisZeberliņšKuldīgaV3541:29:37,80
78. MārisLapsiņšRunning Fox!RūjienaV41:29:55,60
79. IvarsEglītis-KuldīgaV4541:30:01,85
80. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu VKLīvāniV4541:30:28,20
82. ĢirtsFogelsSportlatSaldusV3541:30:30,35
83. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļu novadsPreiļiV4541:30:30,80
84. AnitaKažemākaPreiļiS41:30:37,85
85. ArnisĶibersRūjienaV3541:30:38,25
86. ArtūrsRukkalnsSkrejošo Bebru apvienībaRaganaV41:30:39,65
87. JānisMežielsKokneseV41:30:43,05
89. AndrijsKosiloKRASTMAĻIDunalkaV41:30:51,70
90. AndrejsSergejevsRīgaV41:31:00,50
91. JānisPaeglis2 koki un citi zvēriV41:31:05,70
92. AleksandrsSerovsRīgaV41:31:05,95
93. AleksandrsCepilovsRīgaV41:31:05,95
95. GuntisKanaviņšSSK BebraAizkraukleV4541:31:11,05
96. DainisĀboliņšMadonaV4541:31:13,25
99. AndrejsIļjenkoSwiss Ironman clubValkaV3541:31:31,25
102. MārtiņšJansonsStalbeCēsisV41:32:24,05
103. MāraLeitāneRīgas triatlona klubsMālpilsS41:32:42,50
104. SandrisBalinskisVentspilsV3541:32:47,90
106. RolandasKazlasVilniusV3541:33:03,30
107. JāzepsBaškoVentspils AugstskolaRīgaV41:33:05,45
110. EdgarsPutkaOGREV3541:33:43,20
112. EdgarsPrusaksPreiļu novadsPreiļiV41:33:48,85
114. AndrisKozačkovsLudzaV3541:34:19,65
115. JurisJansonsVENTEKO/RIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīgaV41:34:25,50
117. UldisKirtovskisAidāSalaspilsV4541:34:34,80
118. MihailsMaksimenkoValmieraV5541:34:56,75
119. MārisPriedēnsVentspilsV3541:35:07,75
120. PēterisCābulisRīgaV41:35:11,55
121. JānisAnčsGulbeneGulbeneV6541:35:21,20
122. AndrisPivarsPēdas mežāOgreV4541:35:28,45
123. JānisLinītisViesīteV41:35:33,00
124. VladimirsZaspenkoSwiss ironman clubRīgaV3541:35:51,40
125. ValdisKulpeIkšķileV41:36:14,45
126. AinārsRukkalnsSkrejošo Bebru apvienībaRaganaV41:36:30,95
127. AndrisMatiginsRīgaV41:36:40,90
128. OļģertsGūtmanisTalsu raj. sporta skolaTalsiV4541:36:44,10
129. VladimirsKļavnieksSwiss Ironman ClubRīgaV5541:36:57,00
130. AivarsGrīnbergs-KandavaV41:37:03,95
132. DzintarsMelbārdisRīgaV4541:37:36,25
133. ValerijsUstinovsPSKDaugavplsV3541:37:45,65
134. IngusSiliņšVentspilsV41:37:50,75
135. MaksimsPlonisRīgaV41:37:51,80
136. AndrisPonomarenkoFans Cube TeamV41:38:03,10
138. IgorsĒrciņšLSC (www.skriesim.lv)RīgaV41:38:22,05
140. RaimondsMuižzemnieksMcRaimisRīga, Meža ciemsV3541:38:53,70
143. ĒriksPlūmeSkaņkalneSkaņkalnes pagastsV4541:39:08,75
144. JurisRukkalnsSkrejošo Bebru apvienībaRaganaV4541:39:09,95
147. RaimondsDūmiņšRīgaV3541:39:25,25
148. MaijaPūpolaAizputes pag. pamatskolaAizputes novadsS3041:39:26,55
149. DzintarsĶesterisZ/s VairogiPriekuleV41:39:38,65
150. ValdisOstelisAizputes CeļinieksAizputeV41:39:38,80
152. AigarsTučsKāpa OKRīgaV4541:39:51,10
154. MārisRudensRīga/MārupeV41:40:23,70
155. JurisJansonsLīvāniLīvāniV4541:40:24,95
157. AleksejsBaidinsIRF "Meandr"RīgaV4541:40:34,75
158. JurisNeļķeRīga, BerģiV3541:40:40,80
161. ArtūrsCaicsRīgaV41:41:02,05
162. MadarsKleinbergsLiepājaV41:41:08,60
163. SalvisBrasavsJelgavaV41:41:15,55
164. MārtiņšRūniksLatvijas muitaRīgaV41:41:26,05
165. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATAlūksneV41:41:27,55
166. AivarsKrūzeJūrmalaJūrmalaV5541:41:29,95
167. AneteMidrijāneTOK TakaKuldīgaS41:41:33,05
168. RaimondsAļuskinsFans Cube TeamRīgaV3541:41:40,85
169. ArnisJeksteLiepājaV41:41:41,80
170. KrišjānisBerķisPagalma censonisSalaspilsV41:41:43,30
173. KārlisPlakansRīgaV41:41:59,35
174. InitaBistrovaLScOgreS4041:42:04,85
175. SergejsKoledaV41:42:16,20
176. BaibaFrišenbrūdereTukuma VKTukumsS3041:42:21,45
177. InesisBabānsindividuāliOgreV4541:42:24,05
179. RaitisAvotsOzolnieku SKJelgava - OzoliekiV3541:42:34,95
180. RobertsMencisRīgaV41:42:39,75
181. AivarsAksenoksRīgaV4541:42:53,05
182. LinardsZaķissalaspilsV3541:42:53,55
183. AgrisDreimanisSmilteneV41:42:55,25
184. JānisAdamovičs-RātsLSCJelgavaV5541:43:11,35
185. EdgarsPorciksSK "Mednieki"LiepājaV41:43:26,75
187. DenissGorbaSwiss Ironman clubRigaV3541:43:31,30
188. JurisLiepaLatvijas BankaRīgaV3541:43:34,45
189. EvijaKirtovskaOrfoSalaspilsS4041:43:45,45
193. SandraHāna-ValtasaADI KartesMārupeS3041:44:04,45
194. AndrejsJeskoHansabankaNagļiV41:44:04,85
195. NormundsKorņejevsĢimenīte Pipariņi&SaknīšiSiguldaV41:44:08,20
196. EgonsŠolmanisRīgaV3541:44:15,10
197. OskarsJurēvics-RĪGAS RAJ.V41:44:19,55
198. AleksandrsGrinevičsKrāslavaV41:44:22,90
199. KasparsPoriņšKuldīgaV41:44:23,00
200. RaimondsGarenčiksRīgas Triatlona klubsCarnikavaV4541:44:28,90
202. LailaCeikaLSC klubsValmieraS5041:44:35,00
203. TarmoMuurseppSiiliteam :)TallinaV3541:44:36,60
206. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgavaV4541:45:11,90
207. AndisJaksisOzolniekiJelgavaV4541:45:12,15
208. LaimaKlaužaOK "Purva BRidējs"RīgaS3041:45:14,60
209. ValdisBlūmsValmieraV4541:45:17,40
210. IlzeBērziņaTalsu raj. sporta skolaTalsiS41:45:31,45
211. ĢirtsVēsmaRīgaV4541:45:32,15
213. EdgarsFogelsDobeleV41:45:48,35
215. JurisEgle-RīgaV41:45:56,00
216. AgrisKriķītisSkrundaV41:45:56,15
217. LudmilaJoceTurlavaKuldīgas nov.S4041:45:57,15
220. DaceVērpējaRīgaS3041:46:20,10
222. HenrijsRullisRīgaV3541:46:34,15
224. JānisOnzulsV4541:47:03,70
225. JurisKeišsVentspilsV3541:47:20,60
226. AivarsOstelisAizputes CeļinieksAizputeV5541:47:24,60
227. DžanitaFreijaTurlavaKuldīgas novadsS4041:47:34,50
228. EgnārsGudriķisASICSMārupeV41:47:53,55
229. RaimondsGekišsPļaviņasV41:48:01,20
231. KārlisSālījumsV41:49:00,95
232. JurisPorietisRīgaV3541:49:15,30
233. ĒriksPucensKuldīgaKULD;IGAV41:49:43,65
234. JolantaPupureRīgaS41:50:00,75
235. AivarsVeissSalaspilsV4541:50:11,90
236. JānisKarlsonsTukumsV41:50:13,00
239. GundarsDoniņš-ROJAV3541:50:38,40
240. VoldemārsRogaAizputes CeļinieksPriekuleV4541:51:01,55
243. MartsKalniņšValmieraV3541:51:34,00
247. GintsLustePēdu navMazsalacaV3541:51:57,65
248. MārtiņšOzoliņš2 koki un citi zvēriV41:52:03,20
249. GundarsJurēvics-Rīgas raj.V3541:52:07,60
251. MareksŠīrantsLedus skola ZemgaleJelgavaV3541:52:16,85
254. VelgaLāce-Rēzeknes novadsS3041:52:45,95
255. MareksRuntsV41:52:51,85
256. AivarsCepītisValmieras mūzikas skolaVaidavas pag.V4541:52:55,45
257. AndrisSkuja2 koki un citi zvēriV41:52:56,90
258. KristīneTraniņaRīgaS3041:53:08,00
259. OskarsKrūmiņšRīgaV41:53:13,40
260. IlzePutriņaSalaspils ZīriņiRīgaS3041:53:16,00
261. SandraVolodinaGulbeneS3041:53:26,95
262. LīvaMedneS41:53:27,55
263. RaimondsSoopargsSportlandRīgaV3541:53:33,15
264. AivarsBirksRZFRīgaV3541:53:45,85
265. ŅinaBlūmaValmieraS5041:53:53,80
268. AndrisAmatniekstukumsV41:54:25,40
269. MareksCelmiņšTaproV41:54:28,40
270. MārisVišņevskisV3541:54:35,45
272. SimonaRozīteSaulkrastiS41:54:42,30
273. AlvisMitenbergsRīgaV41:54:54,15
274. AijaValtmaneFans Cube TeamRīgaS41:54:59,05
278. ArmandsKrampeRigaV41:55:39,45
279. EmīlsGailisRīgaV41:55:50,60
281. RodrigoTreijersV41:56:41,60
282. MārtiņšBērziņšVpilsV41:56:44,15
284. KristīneJansoneVENTEKO/RIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīgaS3041:57:13,75
285. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīgaS6041:57:14,50
286. MārtiņšStoļaronoks2 KOKI UN CITI ZVĒRIV41:57:36,10
288. DidzisGasiņšSalaspils/ZīriņiSalaspilsV3541:57:42,85
289. IvetaGasiņaSalaspils/ZīriņiSalaspilsS3041:57:43,15
290. AnnaUzulēnaLSPATurlavas pag.S41:58:05,80
291. VitaLancenieceKrastmaļiS4041:58:12,90
292. ĒriksApšenieksBalviBalviV5541:58:32,45
293. ElmārsGailis-KuldīgaV4541:58:49,95
294. LolitaPaegle2 KOKI UN CITI ZVĒRIS41:58:51,05
295. LeontijsRutkovskisCēsisV5541:58:55,15
300. SabīneRozīteSaulkrastiS41:59:42,95
302. GitaDejusRīgaS41:59:52,60
303. AndrejsMočsLSCRīgaV6541:59:53,80
304. AndaMuižnieceSSK "Bebra"AizkraukleS41:59:59,15
305. RenārsLūsisDarba rūķiRīgaV42:00:04,15
306. DinaAlksneKSKValmieraS3042:00:09,05
308. LindaSpingaVentspilsS42:00:19,80
309. BaibaMuzikanteVentspils AugstskolaVentspilsS42:00:19,95
310. AleksandrsSergejevsLSCRigaV4542:00:27,35
313. AndisPlakansV4542:00:52,05
314. EgilsTūbelisLEEOgreV3542:01:27,05
315. RudīteKravaleLangstiņiS4042:01:42,00
317. AndrejsManuilovsRīgaV42:02:10,70
318. JānisNorvišsN-šsIecavaV42:02:13,85
321. GatisBalodisCarnikavaV3542:03:30,20
322. ZanePaegle2 KOKI UN CITI ZVĒRIMazsalcaS42:03:39,00
323. IvoKamalisDienas BiznessRīgaV42:03:39,05
324. ZinaīdaRācenājaLEJAS-JOZUMIMadonaS6042:03:54,85
325. MāraMidziņaVentspilsS3042:04:06,70
326. IngrīdaGreivuleCēsisS3042:04:24,80
327. AldisŠalučkaTusu 6nieksRīgaV42:05:01,40
332. EdgarsZeberliņšKuldīgaV3542:05:48,00
333. GundaPlūmaneMazsalacaS3042:05:48,90
334. MārcisApsītisDiplomātu tenisa klubsJūrmalaV4542:06:03,80
336. LīgaKalnīteDurbeS42:06:26,75
337. MaldaCauneSalaspilsS5042:06:30,95
338. IlgonisKrūmiņšA2SiguldaV5542:06:37,60
340. KasparsBajārsDarba rūķiRīgaV42:06:48,45
342. MārisAmatniekstukumsV3542:07:35,40
343. InetaAulikaMonaRīgaS4042:07:36,80
345. AldisPaeglis2 koki un citi zvēriMazsalacaV42:07:53,05
346. VizmaBungšeS42:07:57,75
348. MārisLācisLatvijas FinierisRīgaV4542:08:19,90
349. LīgaJeksteLiepājaS42:09:01,65
350. ViktorsSafutinsLSCRigaV5542:09:27,30
351. ImantsLipskisDarba rūķiV42:09:40,85
352. MārisReinbergsV4542:09:59,90
354. LaimaVicinskaS3042:11:08,95
355. AivarsPuķeJelgavaJelgavaV3542:11:09,95
356. RihardsKlūgaVecieRīgaV42:11:57,30
358. SigitaOlbačevskaSiguldaS3042:12:03,25
362. ErvīnsKaļassJelgavaV6542:14:03,60
363. AndaNeļķeRīgaS4042:14:13,65
364. InetaTāreDarba rūķiS3042:14:34,75
367. GunitaSkuja2 koki un citi zvēriRīgaS3042:15:40,65
368. RūtaPlakaneAuseklisRīgaS42:17:59,60
369. ZintaLiepaSEB dzīvībaRīgaS4042:18:07,80
370. AleksejsMjaliksV42:20:46,55
371. KārlisLeimanislattelecomRīgaV42:21:46,15
372. IngaZiediņaAizkraukleS3042:22:26,20
373. VeltaVītolaLSCRīgaS6042:26:53,55
374. IevaGraudumaS42:39:04,45
- ArtursHofmanisJūrmalaV353DNF
- OskarsZīdsTOK TAKAKuldīgaV553DNF
- RolandsAjevskisRīgaV653DNF
- EdgarsMelnalksniswww.gc7.lvRīgaV3DNF
- AivarsStrodsV452DNF
- ValdisKornetsCĒSISV452DNF
- LaimonisDaugavietisMunaiciMunaičiV551DNF
- LīgaGulbeRīgaS401DNF
- AigarsSalenieksPolicijas SKPreiļiV1DNF