Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātā6. Ezerkauliņi Salaspils pilsētas pusmaratons 2020 / 25.07.2020

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs 
1. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaVK3020:37:27Diploms
2. MārtiņšBabkinsSerjogins runningRīgaVK2020:37:41Diploms
3. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner`s ClubPilteneVK4020:37:48Diploms
4. ArtūrsJunolainensJuno RunnersRīgaVK3020:37:49Diploms
5. RaitisJirgensonsMatisons Runner's ClubCēsisVK3020:38:37Diploms
6. ArvisGrencbergsSK TēraudsĀdažiVK3020:38:55Diploms
7. DāvisUļģisizturiba.lvIkšķileVK3020:39:45Diploms
8. MareksZālītisĶekavaVK3020:39:53Diploms
9. AntisZundaGulbeneVK5020:39:59Diploms
10. KasparsKravalisPļaviņasVK3020:40:08Diploms
11. KasparsUšpelisASK PatriaOgreVK3020:40:15Diploms
12. ArtursOnzulsRīgaVK3020:40:20Diploms
14. JānisKrastiņšOgreVK3020:40:55Diploms
13. EdgarsCaicsMazi un LieliRīgaVK3020:40:55Diploms
15. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVK5020:41:03Diploms
16. JānisVītiņšRIEKSTIRigaVK4020:41:06Diploms
17. EdgarsAuziņšMatisons Runner's ClubRīgaVK4020:41:16Diploms
18. KārlisEvertovskisRīgaVK3020:41:25Diploms
19. MārcisGrīnšteinsMārupeVK2020:41:29Diploms
20. GatisBaronsKāpa OKOgreVK3020:41:37Diploms
21. JurisJeļņikovsSaldusVK3020:41:48Diploms
22. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāniVK4020:41:48Diploms
23. AndrisDudelsda-marathondaugavpilsVK5020:41:59Diploms
24. CraigRoseLingua Franca Valodu CentrsJelgavaVK4020:42:05Diploms
25. JānisĀbolsMARATONA KLUBS / Viesnīca-Vecais PastsMadona - RīgaVK4020:42:15Diploms
26. EdgarsAkmeņkalnsMatisons Runner’s ClubMārupeVK3020:42:17Diploms
27. MārisMeļķisSK TēraudsValmieras PagastsVK3020:42:28Diploms
28. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgavaSK2020:42:32Diploms
29. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāniVK5020:43:00Diploms
30. RenārsLeiskinsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsVKJ20:43:01Diploms
31. IvarsKassalisRiga Ironman TeamRīgaVK4020:43:03Diploms
32. ValdisRozentālsZiepniekkalnsRīgaVK5020:43:22Diploms
33. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRigaVK4020:43:32Diploms
34. ArnisRātsSalaspilsVK3020:43:55Diploms
35. JānisOzoliņšSalaspilsVK4020:44:10Diploms
36. ImantsKozačkovsLUDZAJelgavaVK3020:44:24Diploms
37. DēvidsKristapsonsASK PatriaSalaspilsVK2020:44:24Diploms
38. MairisPētersonsAlūksneVK3020:44:47Diploms
39. Andris-EdgarsFecersTupeļdīzelisJūrmalaVK2020:45:45Diploms
40. AndrejsDvoskinsRigaVKJ20:46:29Diploms
41. ĒvaldsBogustovsFree RunRīga/Ogre/PilteneVK4020:46:43Diploms
42. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaSK5020:46:50Diploms
43. AldisViļumsIkšķileVK4020:47:05Diploms
44. ĒriksCērpeOgreVK4020:48:04Diploms
45. LindaLaubergaMRCAthensSK3020:48:08Diploms
46. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVK5020:48:31Diploms
47. IlzeSermolīteJelgavaSK4020:48:42Diploms
48. EdgarsKārklisLīvāniVK3020:49:03Diploms
49. ViktorijaRatačovaSalaspilsSK2020:49:11Diploms
50. SanitaRozeSalaspilsSK3020:49:15Diploms
51. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVK5020:49:15Diploms
52. AndrisPermaņickisSalaspilsVK4020:49:32Diploms
53. ZaneKaspereBauskaSK3020:49:38Diploms
54. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīgaSK4020:49:41Diploms
55. JānisSupeTirzaVK6020:50:04Diploms
56. RobertsPrūsisRigaVK3020:50:16Diploms
57. MaraDrozdovaRigaSK2020:50:25Diploms
58. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSiguldaVKJ20:50:37Diploms
59. RobertsIvzānsOGREOgres novadsVK5020:50:38Diploms
60. ValentīnaRomanovaRīgaSK3020:50:47Diploms
61. JānisBrokānsSwedbankSalaspilsVK3020:50:48Diploms
62. KārlisIelejsRīgaVK4020:50:48Diploms
63. ArtūrsKupcovsSalaspilsVK2020:50:59Diploms
64. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspilsVK4020:51:17Diploms
65. AngelikaPanteļejevaSkrīveriSK4020:51:30Diploms
66. AigarsVīksnaRīgaVK2020:51:33Diploms
67. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmalaVK5020:51:38Diploms
68. IvarsStūrisCarnikavaVK4020:52:00Diploms
69. KrišjānisHartmanisJuno RunnersIkšķileVK3020:52:02Diploms
70. UģisKasparānsSalaspilsVK3020:52:07Diploms
71. MārtiņšPēdājsSalaspilsVK3020:52:17Diploms
72. TomsĀbeltiņšSalaspilsSalaspilsVK3020:52:25Diploms
73. EdijsSomsJelgavaVK3020:52:28Diploms
74. JēkabsČudarsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsVKJ20:52:29Diploms
75. LoretaĶikusteSalaspilsSKJ20:52:30Diploms
76. SandaVīnbergaSiguldaSK3020:52:33Diploms
77. DmitrijsStrogonovsRigaVK3020:52:55Diploms
78. ValdisOzoliņšSalaspilsVK3020:53:03Diploms
79. KristīneGailumaIlzeskalna pag.SK2020:53:11Diploms
80. AlvisBitenieksRiga Wood BalticRīgaVK3020:53:58Diploms
81. MarutaAnspakaSalaspilsSK4020:54:00Diploms
82. JanaJansoneSalaspilsSK4020:54:24Diploms
83. IgorsDimpersSalaspilsVK2020:54:39Diploms
84. IlzeAndrijauskaRīgaSK5020:54:40Diploms
85. MudīteRītereOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgres novadsSK5020:55:04Diploms
86. SantaĀboliņaCēsisSK3020:55:19Diploms
87. ErnestsGabransWunder LatviaSalaspilsVK3020:55:29Diploms
88. TomsĶikustsTallRoSalaspilsVK4020:55:33Diploms
89. MatīssLakovicsCSDDRīgaVK3020:55:39Diploms
90. JānisOpolaisSalaspilsVK3020:55:44Diploms
91. LienaPuise-PuišeMatisons Runner's ClubRīgaSK3020:55:55Diploms
92. VinetaVeisbergaSaldus boksa klubsSaldusSK4020:56:03Diploms
94. LaurisLiepiņšSalaspilsVK3020:56:08Diploms
93. MārisMilbergsSalaspilsVK3020:56:08Diploms
95. SaivaSokolovaSalaspilsSK4020:56:15Diploms
96. GunitaDaldereRīgaSK3020:56:33Diploms
97. NormundsGorņevsRīgaVK3020:56:54Diploms
98. SandraEglīteIkšķileSK3020:56:57Diploms
99. DaceRušiņaIkšķileSK3020:56:57Diploms
100. ZentaLakovicaSalaspilsSK3020:57:27Diploms
101. MārtiņšKasparānsSalaspilsVK3020:57:50Diploms
103. InāraNordenaBēneSK3020:58:06Diploms
102. ArtursNordensBēneVK3020:58:06Diploms
104. MarkussSpergaSalaspilsVKJ20:58:29Diploms
105. EdgarsLigerisSalaspilsVK3020:58:58Diploms
106. GunārsPeļņiksSalaspilsVK4020:59:02Diploms
107. DianaGgusevaSalaspilsSK3020:59:19Diploms
108. RenārsSupeSalaspilsVK3020:59:28Diploms
109. AnnaPopkoOgreSK3020:59:38Diploms
110. DenissPopkoOgreVK3021:00:30Diploms
111. AleksandrsSorokinsRīgaVK3021:00:33Diploms
112. MaksimsMaksimenkoSalaspilsVK4021:00:37Diploms
113. RaimondsJansonsRAYRīgaVK4021:01:15Diploms
114. KristiānaPoleRīgaSK2021:01:18Diploms
115. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukumsSK3021:01:36Diploms
116. JekaterinaVasjohaSalaspilsSK4021:01:37Diploms
117. AneteVircavaSalaspilsSK2021:01:46Diploms
118. IrinaLebedevaRīgaSK3021:01:50Diploms
119. VivitaVircavaSalaspilsSK4021:02:39Diploms
120. LīgaJākobsoneRīgaSK3021:02:41Diploms
121. Anete-DārtaRožkalneRīgaSK2021:02:41Diploms
122. ElīnaTolokoncevaVSK NoskrienSalaspilsSK4021:03:00Diploms
123. IevaKļaviņa-KindzuleSalaspilsSK3021:03:39Diploms
124. KasparsAuzenbahsZS 19.KNBKadagaVK4021:03:54Diploms
125. SantisLarionovsSalaspilsVK2021:03:54Diploms
126. IngaKrastiņaSeksīgais zaķisBabīteSK4021:03:57Diploms
127. DainaFišereSalaspilsSK5021:04:13Diploms
128. JānisRutmanisSalaspilsVK3021:05:16Diploms
129. KristīneRadkovskaSalaspilsSK3021:05:20Diploms
130. IlzeTālmaneMaratona KlubsRigaSK4021:05:42Diploms
131. OlgaRupeikaBody FactorySalaspilsSK3021:05:57Diploms
132. KristīneSimanovičaLiepājaSK3021:06:22Diploms
133. IngaNoble-KarmoneSalaspilsSK5021:07:06Diploms
134. AnželaBritanovaSalaspilsSK3021:07:19Diploms
135. JevgenijsKārkliņsRīgaVK3021:07:35Diploms
136. JanaBlaževičaRīgaSK2021:07:51Diploms
137. DmitrijsČursinsChursinTeamRīgaVKJ21:08:49Diploms
138. SvetlanaČursinaChursinTeamRīgaSK3021:08:55Diploms
139. LīgaLapsiņaSalaspilsSK3021:09:00Diploms
140. AndreaVītolaRīgaSK2021:09:18Diploms
141. ViktorijaSemenenkoRigaSK3021:09:40Diploms
142. GuntisMeinertsSalaspilsVK3021:09:44Diploms
143. AgraIelejaRīgaSK4021:10:01Diploms
144. HarijsŠulcsRigaVK4021:10:11Diploms
145. OskarsLiepaSalaspilsVK3021:10:12Diploms
146. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSK3021:12:15Diploms
147. IvitaLepereSalaspilsSK3021:14:01Diploms
148. IvarsRimšaSalaspilsVK4021:14:40Diploms
149. SergejsDmitrijevsSalaspilsVK3021:15:01Diploms
150. EvijaPetrovskaVSK NoskrienSalaspilsSKJ21:16:00Diploms
151. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBSValmieraSK3021:20:27Diploms
152. LindaSviklāneRSalaspilsSK2021:21:17Diploms
153. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRigaVK6021:26:53Diploms
- AgateFreibergaMazi un LieliRīgaSK200DSQDiploms