Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātā6. Ezerkauliņi Salaspils pilsētas pusmaratons 2020 / 25.07.2020

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs 
1. AigarsFeterisSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils4V10:17:26Diploms
2. Emīls-MatiassReinfeldsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga1V10:18:05Diploms
3. AndrisSaldonsMatisons Runner's clubJūrmala4V10:18:11Diploms
4. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīga4V10:18:31Diploms
5. AkselsBlanksSalaspils4V10:18:50Diploms
6. IvoVancānsRīga4V10:18:57Diploms
7. DāvisLiepiņšSilver EngineRīga4V10:18:58Diploms
8. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži4V10:19:57Diploms
9. SantaVišķereSK''TĒRAUDS''Rīga4S10:20:10Diploms
10. InnaŽolnerovičaŽolneroviča skriešanas klubs.4S10:20:38Diploms
11. DāvidsĒrenpreissSK ''TĒRAUDS''Rīga4V10:20:39Diploms
12. JānisKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda2V10:20:49Diploms
13. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils3V10:21:25Diploms
14. NatālijaKrupinaPreiļi4S10:21:31Diploms
15. JānisOsītisLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži4V10:21:35Diploms
16. RalfsDzosensVācu kalniSalaspils1V10:21:46Diploms
17. LauraĀbeltiņaSalaspilsSalaspils4S10:21:55Diploms
18. AinārsKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda5V10:22:02Diploms
19. KārlisAnsonsSK TēraudsIkšķile4V10:22:04Diploms
20. KasparsBorozinskisMaratona klubsĶegums2V10:22:11Diploms
21. DanielsGribsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:22:19Diploms
22. RihardsVladimirovsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:22:22Diploms
23. SvensSelevičsRīga4V10:22:36Diploms
24. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga5V10:22:49Diploms
25. MelānijaZālīteĶekavas vidusskolaĶekava1S10:23:02Diploms
26. NikolajsVladimirovsSalaspils4V10:23:07Diploms
28. DainisJansonsOgre4V10:23:08Diploms
27. GuntarsAvdejevszaķi dzeņiOgre4V10:23:08Diploms
29. RenatsProlinskisSporta ielaJēkabpils3V10:23:10Diploms
30. RenārsSutris-AdijānsЛатУкрРезекне-Коломыя4V10:23:11Diploms
31. LindaAuziņaSS ArkādijaRīga2S10:23:21Diploms
32. Ričards-JānisLiepiņšSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils2V10:23:24Diploms
33. TimursKukesRīga2V10:23:27Diploms
34. JānisCaics---Rīga6V10:23:30Diploms
35. GatisŠtulbergsMaratona klubs/DionsportlabRīga4V10:23:33Diploms
36. DāvidsZalānswww.davidszalans.lvLimbaži4V10:24:04Diploms
37. KristersElksnisJēkabpils1V10:24:06Diploms
38. AmandaGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils2S10:24:07Diploms
39. RodrigoĀbeleSk Metroons/Ss ArkādijaRīga1V10:24:14Diploms
40. KitijaElksne-Jēkabpils3S10:24:20Diploms
41. OliversBeķerisSporta ielaJēkabpils1V10:24:39Diploms
42. JolantaPenceJaunsardzeLejasciems3S10:25:07Diploms
43. LoretaZālīteStopiņu nov.1S10:25:16Diploms
44. MārisDamrozeRunNiceLatvia.comRiga4V10:25:22Diploms
45. FridaBindukaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils2S10:25:50Diploms
46. Toms-KārlisAuziņšSS ArkādijaRīga1V10:25:55Diploms
47. RenātsPomerancisBauska2V10:26:04Diploms
48. AnitaIeviņaIndividuāliCēsis5S10:26:05Diploms
49. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils5V10:26:08Diploms
50. VitaBindukaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils2S10:26:10Diploms
51. VladislavsZinovskisMOREXSalaspils4V10:26:17Diploms
52. Edvarts-ErnestsPurviņšSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:26:31Diploms
53. RomansSokunovsSalaspils4V10:26:53Diploms
54. TomsUšpelisEzerkauliņiSalaspils1V10:27:10Diploms
55. DzintarsBorozinskisMaratona klubsĶegums5V10:27:13Diploms
56. VytautasAukselisBMK VejasPakruojis4V10:27:19Diploms
57. DenissAnaņjevsSalaspils4V10:27:20Diploms
58. TatjanaBondereDaugavpils4S10:27:21Diploms
59. Alise-EvelīnaTočaKarate SkolaSalaspils1S10:27:23Diploms
60. KristiānsLigerisSalaspils2V10:27:23Diploms
61. RičardsKokinsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:27:30Diploms
62. IevaŠmiteRiga Ironman TeamOgre4S10:27:38Diploms
63. VjačeslavsDedelisDaugavpils6V10:27:52Diploms
64. MaldaCaune-Salaspils6S10:27:54Diploms
65. SandisKūmsjelgava4V10:28:17Diploms
66. JelenaBurajevaSalaspils4S10:28:20Diploms
67. KristiānaOzoliņaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils2S10:28:27Diploms
68. ReinisStrādersJelgava4V10:28:27Diploms
69. EdgarsSmiltiņšGulbene4V10:28:28Diploms
70. ZaneĶīkuleSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils4S10:28:29Diploms
71. LūkassĶikustsSalaspils1V10:28:29Diploms
72. LoretaKudiņaJūrmala2S10:28:36Diploms
73. ĒriksAnspaksSalaspils1V10:28:44Diploms
74. MagnussKaušelisCarnikavas nov.2V10:28:46Diploms
75. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTalsi4S10:28:47Diploms
76. MegijaNordenaDobeles sporta skolaBēne2S10:28:53Diploms
77. MārisLiepaDJ Māris4V10:28:59Diploms
78. Artūrs-GerogsNiedraSalaspils1V10:29:07Diploms
79. OlgaPerovaSalaspils4S10:29:13Diploms
80. MartaMatuševaSalaspils1S10:29:14Diploms
81. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:29:21Diploms
82. MarijaGustovaKarate SkolaSalaspils2S10:29:23Diploms
83. TomassSpergaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:29:31Diploms
84. IngaElksneJēkabpils4S10:29:31Diploms
85. GustavsOzoliņšSalaspils1V10:29:31Diploms
86. LauraKļaviņaEzerkauliņiSalaspils4S10:29:49Diploms
87. AliseUngureSalaspils3S10:29:50Diploms
88. BaibaLigereSalaspils4S10:29:59Diploms
89. SanduGiscaRiga Sharks Water Polo TeamRiga4V10:30:05Diploms
90. AnnaTutinaSalaspils4S10:30:06Diploms
91. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils4S10:30:11Diploms
92. KristīneLiepiņaSalaspils4S10:30:20Diploms
93. LauraSkovronskaSalaspils4S10:30:27Diploms
94. ElīzaLigereSalaspils1S10:30:35Diploms
95. LeldeSmilgaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1S10:30:42Diploms
96. AinārsNaglisRīga5V10:30:48Diploms
97. KristapsFelšusFelšusSalaspils4V10:30:54Diploms
98. EvelīnaMažoriņaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils2S10:30:58Diploms
99. AliseNordenaDobeles sporta skolaBēne1S10:30:59Diploms
100. SvetlanaGapejenkoGapejenkoSalaspils4S10:31:01Diploms
101. Leo-KristiansSpūleSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils2V10:31:17Diploms
102. Maikls-NiksAnanicsTukums2V10:31:45Diploms
103. MadaraJurgelāneRīga4S10:31:50Diploms
104. MārcisDrēviņšSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils2V10:31:51Diploms
105. MarijaKarasenkoSalaspils2S10:32:09Diploms
106. IevaJansone26603776ie.jansone@inbox.lv4S10:32:15Diploms
107. HaraldsTočsKarate SkolaSalaspils1V10:32:29Diploms
108. EvelīnaRēdereRēderu bandaIelejas2S10:32:30Diploms
109. EvitaIesalnieceSporta ielaJēkabpils1S10:32:35Diploms
110. GundegaNeiburgaSalaspils5S10:32:51Diploms
111. MarksMelinsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:32:55Diploms
112. VladimirsKallassGulbene7V10:32:56Diploms
113. BirutaAkulaSalaspils6S10:33:18Diploms
114. SamantaRoziņaSalaspils1S10:33:26Diploms
115. SantaJonāte4S10:33:40Diploms
116. KārlisFelšusFelšusSalaspils1V10:33:50Diploms
117. ViktorijaAleksejevaSalaspils3S10:33:55Diploms
118. IlzeMelgalveHONESTRENTValmiera4S10:34:08Diploms
119. AnastasijaKoroļkovaSalaspils4S10:34:12Diploms
120. JekaterinaKoļcovaindividuāliBaloži4S10:34:19Diploms
121. MarijaKaskureUlbroka4S10:34:20Diploms
122. ArtjomsBaltruševičsSalaspils2V10:34:24Diploms
123. JevgeņijsDedelisSiltumtehnikaSalaspils4V10:34:31Diploms
124. RihardsStrautiņšSalaspils1V10:34:38Diploms
125. JevgenijaDedeleDaugavpilsDaugavpils6S10:35:03Diploms
127. DeividsMālbergsLīči2V10:35:13Diploms
126. ArnisMālbergsVSK NoskrienLīči4V10:35:13Diploms
128. SandraLazdiņa-GudeļonokaRīga5S10:35:29Diploms
129. StepansČornijsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils2V10:36:02Diploms
130. Eva-EvelīnaKļaviņaSalaspils2S10:36:05Diploms
131. ElzaAnanicaTukums1S10:36:07Diploms
132. KateBušaEzerkauliņiSalaspils1S10:36:28Diploms
133. KsenijaBlankaSalaspils4S10:36:30Diploms
134. IjaVagaleRīga5S10:36:34Diploms
135. SvetlanaDedeleRigas domeSalaspils4S10:36:48Diploms
136. ElīzaDušenkovaSporta ielaJēkabpils1S10:36:52Diploms
137. AdriansAkmentiņšRīga1V10:36:52Diploms
138. ArsēnijsAnaņjevs-Salaspils1V10:37:19Diploms
139. MarijaSolovjovaSalaspils4S10:37:22Diploms
140. EstereKļaviņaSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspils1S10:37:39Diploms
141. ŠarloteKupreviča-Salaspils1S10:38:03Diploms
142. OskarsLīcītisSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:38:30Diploms
143. AgritaPunculeSalaspils4S10:38:31Diploms
144. LigaKuprevica-Salaspils4S10:38:31Diploms
145. Laura-AnnaLucikaSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspils2S10:38:33Diploms
146. GitaKalniņaSalaspils4S10:38:38Diploms
147. OļegsRomanovskisKarate skolaSalaspils1V10:38:41Diploms
148. EvelīnaAugustauskaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils2S10:38:47Diploms
149. Lamins-RobertsSavoBaltaisSaurieši1V10:38:55Diploms
150. RuslansJakimčenkoKaratē SkolaSalaspils2V10:39:02Diploms
151. IlzeAukselieneSalaspils4S10:39:04Diploms
152. RomualdsDedelisSalaspils 1. vidusskolaSalaspils1V10:39:09Diploms
153. JēkabsBiedrisEzerkauliņi1V10:39:10Diploms
154. AusmaKairaOgre4S10:39:13Diploms
155. VjačeslavsGusevsKnaufSalaspils5V10:39:28Diploms
156. IgorsZavgorodnijsKaratē skolaSalaspils1V10:39:31Diploms
158. DaniilsDemidovsSalaspils Karate KlubsSalaspils2V10:40:22Diploms
157. BogdanBudetskyiSalaspils1V10:40:22Diploms
159. JūlijaMiņkovaSalaspils4S10:41:01Diploms
160. LūcijaKroneOlaine6S10:41:41Diploms
161. ZaneSvilāneSalaspils4S10:41:59Diploms
162. ĒriksOzoliņšSalaspils1V10:43:13Diploms
163. RūtaRunčaPieci kaķiSalaspils2S10:43:13Diploms
164. KateRunčaPieci ķaķiSalaspils1S10:43:18Diploms
165. MarksSvirbutovičsKARATE SKOLASalaspils1V10:43:31Diploms
167. SimoneŠapale-MamošinaSalaspils1S10:45:05Diploms
166. IlarijaSondoreKnaufSalaspils1S10:45:05Diploms
168. JānisOzoliņšSalaspils1V10:45:17Diploms
169. AivarsTupeEzerkauliņiSalaspils2V10:45:21Diploms
170. Enija-MartaLiepiņaKARATE SKOLASalaspils1S10:46:25Diploms
171. FelikssSavčuksSalaspils1V10:47:02Diploms
172. Edvards-KristofKairaOgre1V10:48:55Diploms
174. KristiānaBiļkinaSalaspils1S10:51:34Diploms
173. MegijaCauneSalaspils1S10:51:34Diploms
175. MāritePetrovskaSalaspils4S10:52:03Diploms
176. KatrīnaBiļkinaSalaspils1S10:52:04Diploms
177. AdrianaDmitrijevaSalaspils4S10:52:13Diploms
- SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni4S0DNFDiploms
- MarkussKiselevsKarate skolaSalaspils1V0DSQDiploms
- DmitrijsGapejenkoGapejnkoSalaspils4V0DSQDiploms