Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāIkšķiles MTB velobrauciens 2020 / 11.07.2020

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ErnestsStrādnieksVellapēdaRīgaVB1100:01:34.73
2. KarolainaDruka-JaunzemeSK ASI / RiteņvasaraRīgaSB1100:01:34.83
3. AliseRozentāleVellapēdaRīgaSB1100:01:36.35
4. Ieva-SilvijaTilkoRiteņvasaraRīgaSB1100:01:42.59
5. AlbertsGuslevsIkšķileVB1100:01:44.94
6. JānisEglītisBaložiVB1100:01:45.36
7. ArsenijsPodorogaRiteņvasaraSalaspilsVB1100:01:46.03
8. PēterisGrīnbergsIkšķileVB1100:01:50.21
9. MatīssAuniņšRīgaVB1100:01:50.66
10. RalfsDiškeRīgaVB1100:01:54.15
11. MārcisŠostaksIkšķileVB1100:01:55.88
12. KārlisPūceSaulkrastiSaulkrastiVB1100:01:57.43
13. AleksejsKurbatskisValdlaučiVB1100:01:59.39
14. AnnaKuršaIkšķileSB1100:02:00.81
15. PaulaLočmeleČiekuriņšIkšķileSB1100:02:01.88
16. RūtaSirsniņaRopažiSB1100:02:06.09
17. AdelePeslakaIkšķileSB1100:02:09.27
18. ArtūrsHansonsRiteņvasaraRīgaVB1100:02:12.15
19. PaulsPaķisIkšķileVB1100:02:13.05
20. ŽaksKlussOgreVB1100:02:15.17
21. KārlisBreidaksĀdažiVB1100:02:17.98
22. PatriksPeslaksIkšķileVB1100:02:19.71
23. ŅikitaŽurikovsMevi Gym/F1BaložiVB1100:02:21.77
24. MārtiņšĀboliņšMaratona klubsTalsiVB1100:02:23.17
25. AdriānaKausaSaulkalne, Salaspils nov.SB1100:02:26.90
26. LauraLāceJūrmalaSB1100:02:27.62
27. MiķelisBeļūnsIkšķileVB1100:02:31.33
28. OskarsŠtrauhmanisĶNSSSalaspilsVB3100:02:31.55
29. MārtiņšIceVelolivestyle/Smiltenes BJSSSmilteneVB3100:02:34.53
30. SamantaDimanteOgreSB1100:02:36.08
31. JānisKuršsIkšķileVB1100:02:38.16
32. NellijaSprinceOgreSB1100:02:39.72
33. OliversVaisūnsĶNSSRigaVB3100:02:39.73
34. Gustavs-PatriksCīrulisBelo Cycling ProjectJūrmalaVB3100:02:41.91
35. JānisHomkoDAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEMELimbažiVB2100:02:43.54
36. AlensErmanis-MarčenkoMotosports Racing TeamRīgaVB3100:02:43.84
37. MareksMartinsRigaVB3100:02:45.90
38. RūdolfsSirsniņšRopažiVB3100:02:47.48
39. RalfsSiksIkšķileVB1100:02:47.89
40. EmīlijaNeilandeOgreSB1100:02:48.64
41. AronsRozentālsRīgaVB1100:02:49.57
42. SofijaŠaicāneRīgaSB2100:02:49.77
43. MiksJēkabsonsJelgavaVB1100:02:51.63
44. EdvardsNeimanisRīgaVB1100:02:51.67
45. KatrīnaHansoneBELO Cycling ProjectRīgaSB2100:02:51.82
46. KristersSavickisIkšķileVB1100:02:52.89
47. PaulaKreileIkšķile VeloIkšķileSB1100:02:53.07
48. BeatriseFokrotaASIIkšķileSB3100:02:53.08
49. GustavsKreilisIkšķile VeloRīgaVB2100:02:53.11
50. Kristers-EmīlsJurgensonsSPECIALIZEDOGREVB1100:02:53.18
51. OskarsApsitisBaltic WolvesTinuziVB3100:02:53.29
52. DanielsHomkoDAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEMELimbažiVB2100:02:54.09
53. DenissSemenenkoRRS AlfaRigaVB2100:02:54.31
54. ElizaPuceSaulkrastiSaulkrastiSB2100:02:54.63
55. KristofersDāboliņšOgreVB3100:02:54.86
56. TomassZiedonisIkšķileVB1100:02:57.81
57. EmīlsLācisJūrmalaVB2100:02:58.27
58. AugustsBreidaksĀdažiVB2100:02:58.46
59. OtarsKulpeizturībaIkšķileVB2100:02:59.01
60. MadaraRomanovskaIkšķile VeloIkšķileSB1100:03:03.12
61. RegnārsUkinsSkansteĀdažiVB2100:03:06.44
62. AleksandrsGaluzaRigaVB3100:03:06.95
63. JēkabsAndžānsOgreVB2100:03:07.83
65. DagneBarisaThe Last Gentleman!RopažiSB1100:03:08.50
64. EmīlsUtinānsOgreVB3100:03:08.50
66. RobertsMartinsRigaVB3100:03:11.46
67. VigoVītolsRīgaVB2100:03:11.69
68. MarkussĀboliņšMaratona klubsTalsiVB3100:03:12.27
69. RūdolfsJansonsMoriciIkšķileVB2100:03:12.83
70. LoteLangeLiVelo / Zelta ZemeRīgaSB3100:03:12.86
71. OksanaStarcenkovaSalaspilsSB3100:03:16.87
72. BeāteZvīneLimbažiSB2100:03:17.51
73. LindaEglīteBaložiSB1100:03:18.22
74. HūbertsSlaideBaldones LauvasRīgaVB1100:03:18.26
75. AnceAndžāneOgreSB1100:03:20.04
76. OskarsBlūzmanisMoriciRīgaVB2100:03:22.52
77. TajanaMakarovaRigaSB1100:03:23.60
78. MarijaPomenkoEngures SportamJelgavaSB3100:03:26.35
79. ElīzaBeļūnaIkšķileSB2100:03:27.48
80. RalfsBernātsRiteņvasaraRīgaVB2100:03:28.59
81. ElēnaBremzeizturībaIkšķileSB2100:03:29.24
82. ArtussŠimēnsBaldones Riteņbraukšanas NodaļaBaldoneVB2100:03:30.05
83. HelēnaGrīnbergaIkšķileSB3100:03:30.16
84. HenrijsRubenisIkšķileVB2100:03:32.09
85. BeātePeslakaIkšķileSB2100:03:32.36
86. MihailsTrudovojsRīgaVB1100:03:33.49
87. HaraldsHeinrihsonsOgreVB2100:03:34.94
88. AnnijaJurjāneGulbeneSB2100:03:36.00
89. AleksejsVorotincevsEngures sportamDaugavpilsVB2100:03:37.84
90. TīnaTeivišaRiteņvasaraRīgaSB2100:03:38.78
91. KrišsEgleMazie EglēniRīgaVB2100:03:42.23
92. MaratsBudjkoRīgaVB2100:03:42.82
93. FelicitaDāboliņaOgreSB2100:03:43.61
94. StanislavsKlementjevsRigaVB2100:03:44.75
95. Everita-LuīzeKairaOgreSB3100:03:45.05
96. KarolīnaKalniņaDzērumi TeamDzērumiSB1100:03:45.68
97. OlīvijaNeilandeOgreSB1100:03:47.91
98. LinardsĶepītisIkšķileVB2100:03:48.25
99. PatriksTumenisIkšķileVB3100:03:49.07
100. LībaTeivišaRīgaSB1100:03:50.53
101. RalfsSlaideBaldones LauvasRīgaVB2100:03:51.00
102. EdvardsBarissThe Last Gentleman!RopažiVB1100:03:54.99
103. MārcisBankevicsPārogres strēlniekiOgreVB1100:03:55.38
104. EnnijaSluckaIkšķileSB2100:03:59.94
105. MaksimsKlementjevsRigaVB1100:04:00.58
106. RihardsHeinrihsonsOgreVB2100:04:00.72
107. RaivoTkačuksIkšķileVB2100:04:08.07
108. JekaterīnaPodorogaRiteņvasaraSalaspilsSB1100:04:10.10
109. NelliBudjkoRīgaSB2100:04:13.47
110. MārtiņšMajevskisIkšķileVB1100:04:16.86
111. AlensŠaicānsRīgaVB1100:04:20.40
112. MarkoŠtoksSkulteVB1100:04:23.88
113. AndrejsZinovskisZiIkšķileVB3100:04:26.08
114. HaraldsPeslaksIkšķileVB1100:04:36.68
115. ĀronsŠaicānsRRS/AlfaRīgaVB1100:04:39.18
116. ElzaTumeneIkšķileSB2100:04:41.78
117. HugoCauneOzolniekiVB1100:05:21.50
118. TatjanaTrudovojaRīgaSB1100:05:22.60
119. AdriansSluckisIkšķileVB1100:05:27.48
120. EdvardsGusevsIkšķileVB1100:05:42.17
121. KateEgleMazie EglēniRīgaSB2100:05:49.32
122. ArīnaZinovskaZiIkšķileSB2100:06:38.14
123. JēkabsKairišsOgreVB1100:09:52.12
- LaumaLazdiņaDobeleSB20DSQ