Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 16.09.2012

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ArtūrasMeškaV2041:11:57
2. RenārsRozeVSK NoskrienOgreV2041:12:16
3. KristapsBērziņšTaka TOKV2041:13:27
4. AigarsMatisonsVentspils Maratona klubsPilteneV4041:13:59
5. JegorsŠoņaLVKLiepajaV2041:14:18
6. UģisJocisKuldīgas novada Sporta skolaKuldīgaV2041:15:19
7. MārisPakārklisLSC-Metroons/Nike Riga RunRīgaV3041:15:52
8. DainiusŠaučikovasŠiauliai StadijaŠauļiV3041:16:06
9. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!VilniusV4041:16:27
10. MārtiņšJocisKuldīga / MARATONA KLUBSTurlavaV2041:17:02
11. JevgēnijsTurkinsVSK NoskrienKalsnavaV2041:17:22
12. AigarsRublisValsts policijaAizkraukleV4041:17:45
13. MārtiņšVišņevskisJūrmalas sporta skola/LSC ( treneris A. Titovs)Stopiņu nov., DreiliņiV2041:18:07
14. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLAT.Alūksne-JaunannaV3041:18:13
15. IvarsZvirgzdiņšSPORTLAT.RīgaV2041:18:16
16. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšGulbenes n.BJSSLizumsV2041:18:30
17. AntisZundaMežmalas MTBGulbeneV5041:18:37
18. UģisKarasevsKocēnu S KRubeneV2041:19:15
19. JānisSukaruksPriekuļiPriekuļiV2041:19:20
20. ValdisŅilovsizturiba.lv,VSK Noskrien,LSCOgreV3041:19:30
21. AivarsUzolsD-pils JaunībaDaugavpilsV4041:20:20
22. AndrisSeipulisJaunā SpriedzePļaviņasV2041:20:32
23. MārtiņšPuriņšV2041:21:11
24. AnsisOzoliņšVSK NoskrienRīgaV2041:21:14
25. AivisKleperisKuldigaV3041:21:17
26. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniV5041:21:27
27. AigarsSalenieksValsts policijaPreiļiV3041:22:29
28. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukumsV3041:22:59
29. AleksisMickusMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV2041:23:07
30. GyteNorgilieneS4041:23:35
31. EdgarsDonisKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaV2041:24:16
32. RuslansŠuļgaVSK Noskrien/ MARATONA KLUBSLiepājaV3041:24:19
33. ArtisKrievānsPĒDU NAVValmieraV3041:24:30
35. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniV3041:24:31
34. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīgaV3041:24:31
36. MārcisStandzenieksLiepājas Metalurgs / Maratona klubsLiepājaV4041:24:46
37. JāzepsBaškoRīgaV2041:25:13
38. ArtūrsMičulisVSK noskrienRopažiV3041:25:24
39. ArtūrsVadzisDrustiV2041:25:26
40. GintsSkroderisRīgaV2041:25:27
41. JurisVasiljevsTirzaV2041:25:33
42. ĀrisBrantevicsSPORTLATTurlavaV2041:25:48
43. IlonaMarhelealūksneS2041:25:54
44. DainisŽubursZS KrastmaļiDunalkaV4041:26:01
45. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/VentspilsVentspilsV3041:26:11
46. KasparsZudragsLatvijas FinierisRīgaV3041:26:19
47. ArmandsTālumsJaunā SpriedzeBērvircavaV2041:26:21
48. EdijsLeveikaLatvijas FinierisV2041:26:23
49. VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniV3041:26:24
50. AndrijsKosiloKrastmali.lvDunalkaV2041:26:29
51. JānisDzelmeVSK NoskrienCēsisV2041:27:14
52. NezinKasNavIkšķileV3041:27:26
53. JurisŠehtelsSIA \'\'Rīgas Ūdens"RigaV4041:27:40
54. RobertsRaimoCarnikavas sporta centrsRīgaV4041:27:45
55. InāraLūseCarnikavas sporta centrsS5041:27:52
56. GatisLubānsMARATONA KLUBSV2041:28:00
57. MārcisPērkonsSalaspils zīriņiSalaspilsV2041:28:08
58. RolandsTrencisSkrivanek Baltic / VSK Noskrien / SK BabīteBabīteV2041:28:10
59. EmilisKorsakasNa, pagauk!Vilnius, LITHUANIAV4041:28:13
60. LieneBernsoneRigaS2041:28:28
61. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLATSalacgrīvaS2041:28:35
62. ValdisKulpeizturiba.lvIkšķileV3041:28:37
64. AndisGesteVSK NoskrienUžavaV2041:28:38
63. JānisLinītisS-Park iNViesīteV2041:28:38
66. RihardsLindeValmieraValmieraV2041:28:48
65. ScottNathanAUSV3041:28:48
67. BaibaMuzikanteMARATONA KLUBS/ VK TranzītsVentspilsS2041:28:49
68. EdgarsBremzeVirsotne/MARMOTIkšķiles novadsV3041:28:53
70. ĢirtsKazminsnoskrien.lvRīgaV3041:29:05
69. EdgarsKokorevičsKOKO teamValmieraV2041:29:05
71. AleksandrsMaklakovsRīgaV2041:29:09
72. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpilsV2041:29:21
74. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgavaV4041:29:29
73. IngaAuzāneVSK Noskrien / Run 4 SunRīgaS3041:29:29
75. MiķelisSkudraMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV2041:29:31
77. RolandasKazlasNa,pagaukVilniusV4041:29:32
76. ArnisJeksteSPORTLATLiepājaV3041:29:32
78. IlgvarsApinisRīgaV4041:29:40
79. AivarsŽurilaLiVelo/BTAJēkabpilsV3041:29:44
80. ArmantsPēterkopsLoweAlpineOgreV4041:29:53
81. OskarsFridmanisV3041:30:08
82. IvoMežielsKokneseV4041:30:11
83. Sven-SamuelJanzonSwedbankV3041:30:24
84. ReinisRozītisLiepājas Vieglatlētikas kubsLiepājaV3041:30:31
85. VladasNavagrudskasVilniusV4041:30:37
86. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupeV3041:30:55
87. GintsTrēziņšValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV3041:31:10
88. JānisSupeTirzaV6041:31:17
89. ArtisSmerliņšLiepaV4041:31:42
90. NormundsAbakuksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV3041:32:00
91. DainisKozlovskisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaV3041:32:02
92. ArtūrsJunolainensVSK NoskrienJlegavaV2041:32:15
93. JurisLiepaLatvijas BankaRīgaV4041:32:19
94. UldisKirtovskisizturība.lvV5041:32:26
95. SandisVanders-RīgaV3041:32:38
96. SandisSvarinskisNordeaRīgaV3041:32:43
97. AtisKalējsValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV4041:32:50
98. KasparsKursinskisMojaveKuldigaV3041:32:54
99. UldisKalniņšSmilteneV4041:32:55
100. ErvīnsVeicsRīgaV3041:33:01
101. DidzisVidemanisLattelecomTalsiV2041:33:11
102. JānisDauģisRīgaV2041:33:13
103. AndrisAvotsAvotsRīgaV2041:33:21
104. AndisMotsUzarsJelgavaV3041:33:24
105. RihardsŠteinsSK ĢenerāļiCēsisV2041:33:32
106. MareksVaišļaSSK BebraJaunjelgavaV3041:33:34
107. EdijsAvensLiepājaV2041:33:42
108. ĢirtsPakalnsKSKValmieraV3041:33:50
109. RolandsDzenisRīgaV2041:33:51
110. EinārsŠillersIkšķileV3041:34:03
111. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLATOgreV6041:34:05
112. GundarsDoniņšSK ROJA / MARATONA KLUBSROJAV4041:34:11
113. GuntarsZariņšindividuāliPriekuļu novadsV5041:34:17
114. EdijsSirotinsLVK, VSK noskrienRīgaV2041:34:27
115. GuntisKārkliņšSaldusV2041:34:48
116. SandisZukulisLattelecomV3041:35:20
117. PēterisLiepaZVOCValmieraV2041:35:33
118. IvarsLapiņšSPORTLATLiepājaV3041:35:50
119. IvoIelītisSaldējums Racing TeamRīgaV3041:35:56
120. SandisPužulisRīgaV3041:36:02
121. MārtiņšKrūmiņšRE &amp REV2041:36:03
122. KasparsĢērmanisVSK NoskrienRīgaV3041:36:03
123. GvidoLaugaPārgaujaV2041:36:10
124. DāvisBaižaRīgaV2041:36:11
125. IvarsKatkevičsLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaV2041:36:15
126. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmalaV4041:36:21
127. MārisVidemanisOgreV3041:36:35
128. ViestursBērziņšLattelecomV3041:36:37
129. IlmārsPūceBuffetSiguldaV2041:36:45
130. ElmārsGailisRēzekneV4041:36:50
131. JānisPārumsParums AthleticsRīgaV2041:36:54
132. JānisKrastiņšCēsisV3041:36:54
133. EduardsMaļcevsV3041:36:59
134. ArtursUpenieksOlaineOlaineV4041:37:00
135. LieneŠtalteVentspils Maratona klubsVentspilsS3041:37:01
136. DzintarsKalniņšSwedbankRīgaV3041:37:05
137. RimantsLiepiņšVSK Noskrien / EngureĶesterciemsV3041:37:12
138. DairisKuciksMārupeV3041:37:14
139. KalvisLaubertsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV2041:37:14
140. GatisNeimanisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV4041:37:17
141. IvansMarkovsV3041:37:44
142. RaimondsGarenčiksCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaV5041:37:50
143. EinārsJojaSaldusV5041:37:50
144. NaurisDubrovsValmieraV2041:37:58
145. JurijsJeskoSK Upmalas/KentiNagļiV2041:38:21
146. LindaKatlapaRīgaS3041:38:33
147. IvarsReņģeBKTeamValmieraV2041:38:37
148. ReinisOzoliņšVidzemes mērnieks/RipoautocentrsvalmieraV2041:38:37
149. AndrejsGaumigsGAskrienOlaineV4041:38:47
150. MareksSkujiņšSPORT 2000V3041:38:49
151. IlgonisApfelbaumsVentspils Maratona klubsVentspilsV5041:38:54
152. ArmandsRabovičsLiepājaV2041:39:02
153. ArtisOzoliņšLU Datorikas fakultāteRīgaV2041:39:11
154. EdgarsGobaSalaspils zīriņiSalaspilsV3041:39:13
155. JurisJurašsVSK NoskrienDreiliņiV3041:39:14
156. KristīneBertukaOK MeridiānsCēsisS2041:39:14
157. JānisVidzisKocēnu S KRubeneV2041:39:21
158. ViestursZimackisRīgaV2041:39:24
159. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānuvieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniS2041:39:29
160. EdgarsPorciksVSK NoskrienLiepājaV3041:39:33
161. IlmarsKnipšisVSK noskrien EžiRīgaV5041:39:33
162. DidzisMalderisSalaspils zīriņi/RRSSalaspilsV2041:39:36
163. MārtiņšBarkānsSwedbankV2041:39:46
164. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīgaS3041:39:53
165. JānisLisovskisIndividuāliJelgavaV4041:40:19
166. DainisBriedisTukumsV3041:40:21
167. ArtūrsPērleSiguldaV4041:40:25
168. AinārsBērziņšRīgaV2041:40:32
169. IvarsGarančsNike Riga RunSkrīveriV3041:40:33
170. ArtisRaukaitisSwedbankRīgaV2041:40:34
171. VitaDevjatņikovaRīgaS3041:40:36
172. KasparsSmilgaVsk NoskrienRīgaV2041:40:42
173. UvisBraunfeldsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV4041:40:42
174. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeS3041:40:45
175. IvarsFērmanisAlūksneV4041:40:51
176. ArtūrsSedliņšVSK NoskrienĶekavaV2041:40:57
177. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīgaS3041:40:59
178. JānisBogdanovsValmieraV4041:41:01
179. KārlisGrundiņšV2041:41:06
180. NaurisŠīmansMaratona klubsKuldīgaV3041:41:22
181. ViestursUzuleņšValmieraV2041:41:32
182. IlzePutriņaSalaspils ZīriņiRīgaS3041:41:33
183. AndrisLejnieksSwedbankRīgaV3041:41:33
184. RitvarsBukaV2041:41:36
185. GatisBērziņšVSK NoskrienSalaspilsV2041:41:41
186. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽIV3041:41:52
187. GatisAvotiņšVSK Noskrien/xorix1SiguldaV3041:41:57
188. DidzisKalniņšVentspils Maratona KlubsRīgaV4041:42:04
189. JānisMuratovsV3041:42:17
190. LeldeMartinsoneSwdbankS2041:42:19
191. IevaMauliņaizturiba.lvRīgaS3041:42:23
192. RaivisGrīviņšValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV3041:42:26
193. ValdisLepiksonsAuseklisValmieraV4041:42:26
194. IngusŠmitsVSK Noskrien, Alnis OKJelgavaV3041:42:32
195. LaurisŠmitsNORDEAJelgavaV2041:42:39
196. AldisUpenieksV3041:42:40
197. LaimaKlaužaCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaS4041:42:49
198. JurisRubenis4 BurasRigaV4041:42:51
199. RudolfsBogatirjovsSamsung Hope RelayRigaV2041:43:00
200. KasparsZalānsRīgaV2041:43:13
201. AndrisVasiļevskisVālodzes!VālodzesV2041:43:19
202. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmalaV5041:43:20
203. VladimirsKļavnieksPiramida triatlon clubsRīgaV6041:43:22
204. RaimondsSerdantsVichyRīgaV4041:43:27
205. ElmārsGailisVichyRīgaV5041:43:28
206. ValtersŠicsBK-TeamValmieraV2041:43:31
207. MartaZumbergaVSK NoskrienDundagaS2041:43:31
208. GunārsĶeģisValsts PolicijaRīgaV4041:43:32
209. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novadsS4041:43:35
210. SandrisJaunzemsRīgaV4041:43:38
211. IngaZiediņaVSK NOSKRIEN/ MARATONA KLUBSAizkraukleS4041:43:39
212. EdgarsKļaviņšXtreme sportsRēzekneV4041:43:52
213. KristapsCeriņšValmieraV3041:43:53
214. JānisRancānsIkšķileV3041:44:08
215. AinarsPriedeslaipaindividualiRigaV4041:44:09
216. OjārsTurksRīgaV5041:44:21
217. JānisRukmanisCēsisV2041:44:26
218. ArmandsRīdersRīga/OgreV2041:44:32
219. MārtiņšRūniksSK METRONS/Nike Riga RunRīgaV3041:44:36
220. RaimondsSoopargsveikals MARATONSRīgaV4041:44:41
221. ArtūrsVeispālsKalngaleV4041:44:54
222. RihardsČaibaVSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmalaV2041:44:58
223. AndrisLiepiņšSporta laboratorijaRīgaV3041:44:58
224. AndisGailisRipo autocentrsVALMIERAV3041:45:01
225. RaitisBērziņšEžiCēsisV2041:45:01
226. AldisRocēnsSkrien!V4041:45:10
227. IvetaPriedīteOgreS4041:45:11
228. TomsKaufmanisValmieras BSSValmieraV2041:45:20
229. RenārsLūsisDarba RūķiRīgaV3041:45:29
230. LauraČakleVentspilsS2041:45:32
231. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīgaS3041:45:32
232. SindijaKruveseMARATONA KLUBSRīgaS2041:45:36
233. PēterisJansonsDarba Rūķi un draugiRīgaV3041:45:38
234. InārsUtkinsrīgaV2041:45:43
235. MārtiņšOzoliņšRīgaV3041:45:49
236. GintsVītiņšRīgaV4041:46:03
237. AndrisDrešmanisRīgaV4041:46:03
238. SarmisStankevičsValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV4041:46:16
239. AgrisBušsTietoRīgaV2041:46:20
240. KristapsKudlānsRīgaV2041:46:29
241. LinardsZaķissalaspilsV4041:46:32
242. PēterisGintersPar Labu LatvijuV2041:46:33
243. GuntarsNemiroMarkit LatvijaBaložiV2041:46:36
244. IvoRoštoksVSKMadonaV3041:46:36
245. FlorensJansonsFloating UniverseV4041:46:36
246. NormundsButkusindividuāliSiguldaV2041:46:38
247. ElīnaElksnīteVIVIDO GYNRīgaS2041:46:45
248. JānisLezdiņšV2041:46:48
249. AivarsCepītisValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV5041:47:01
250. VinetaRolmaneVSK NoskrienLimbažiS3041:47:02
251. MārsisPuriņšRīgaV3041:47:09
252. PēterisGrīnbergsKokneseV5041:47:13
253. IntarsVēberisLaukmaļiRīgaV3041:47:17
254. EdijsPētersonsSOS BCAValmieraV4041:47:20
255. MārtiņšBērziņšSK AliseRīgaV3041:47:41
256. JānisKolontajsLimbažiV3041:47:43
257. LitaDzelmeRīgaS4041:47:44
258. BaibaZāleRīgaS2041:48:09
259. DmitrijsMinajevsRigaV2041:48:23
260. ArnisHansonsRīgaV2041:48:27
261. MārtiņšEihvaldsKRASTMALI.LVLIEPĀJAV2041:48:30
262. ĒriksMelkurtsV4041:48:32
263. JānisDainisKSKVAIDAVAV5041:48:32
264. AndrisAžēnsVSK NoskrienRīgaV3041:48:40
265. IvetaBelousovaPreiļiS3041:48:48
266. JānisDreimanisLiepājaV3041:48:51
267. IvarsBrusovsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV2041:49:03
268. RinaldsUzkalnsValmieraV2041:49:07
269. AivarsPituraValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV4041:49:14
270. EvitaRuskovaVSK NoskrienRīgaS2041:49:16
271. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspilsV2041:49:16
272. VladimirsOrehovsindividuāliStendeV6041:49:17
273. KārlisDovnorovičsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV3041:49:20
274. SandisPētersonsSwedbankValmieraV3041:49:24
275. RobertsMencisRīgaV3041:49:27
276. ArtūrsLasmanisVSK NoskrienRīgaV3041:49:34
277. LailaCeikaLSCValmieraS5041:49:35
278. JānisGalindomsAtsvešinātās realitātes centrsIkšķileV3041:49:37
279. UgisNarvilsTORNISJelgavaV2041:49:40
280. KrišjānisBerķisVSK noskrienSalaspilsV2041:49:43
281. PēterisBērziņšRīgaV3041:49:43
282. AleksandrsBalodisKuldīgaV4041:49:47
283. UldisArbidānsLimbažiV4041:49:50
284. AlvisLepiksonsAuseklisValmieraV4041:49:53
285. NaurisBrākmanisV2041:49:54
286. ĢirtsGūtmanisVentspilsV2041:49:55
287. ArtūrsLevinsVSK NoskrienOlaineV2041:49:55
288. AndrisJēkabsonsKocēnu S KVaidavaV2041:49:57
289. ValērijsĀdmidiņšRēzekneRēzekneV4041:50:02
290. MārisRodeRīgaV4041:50:06
291. DidzisKrīgersvalmieraV6041:50:12
292. AigarsČačkaV2041:50:14
293. GatisOzoliņšV2041:50:17
294. JānisAvensRembateRembateV4041:50:20
295. ĒriksBērziņšRīgaV3041:50:23
296. AndrisGavarsRīgaV4041:50:25
297. SergejsKuzminsRēzekneV5041:50:26
298. RaivitaBirkentālaTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiS4041:50:27
299. AgrisSpalviņšRaunaV5041:50:36
300. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīgaV5041:50:44
301. JānisBlūmsELVIV3041:50:47
302. ImantsDāvidsonsBrīvsolisAlojaV3041:50:50
303. SantaMillereKuldīgaS3041:50:57
304. LieneLubūzeSPORTLATCēsisS3041:50:57
305. AndrisMuraškaSia PeruzaRīgaV2041:50:58
306. ValdisBlūmsBE44ValmieraV5041:50:59
307. SalvisDaģisVSK NoskrienJelgavaV3041:51:04
308. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīgaV4041:51:18
309. MārtiņšOzoliņš2 koki un citi zvēriValmieraV2041:51:20
310. GintarsDzirvinskisValdemārpilsV3041:51:26
311. NinaTarelkinaDinamo SpbDubrovkaS5041:51:32
312. AleksejsŠapurovsRīgaV3041:51:37
313. RonaldsSprukulisRīgaV2041:51:39
314. UnaUpenaRīgaS2041:51:42
315. DaceTolaRīgaS4041:51:47
316. ArnisOpmanisLACAInčukalnsV4041:51:49
317. UldisDaugaviņšRigaV3041:51:56
318. UldisEglītisV3041:52:07
319. PēterisRusskisV2041:52:08
320. JanaLepiksoneAuseklis IKRīgaS4041:52:30
321. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgavaV3041:52:33
322. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvV3041:52:34
323. IvarsDāvidsonsAlojaV3041:52:37
324. JurisBrēdiķisVSK NoskrienRīgaV3041:52:39
325. JānisKalniņšRīgaV3041:52:41
326. IlmārsSkujaStaiceleV5041:52:42
327. LieneSālījumaDNB bankaRīgaS3041:52:44
328. MārtiņšMiķelsonsRigaV3041:52:46
329. LīgaJeksteSPORTLAT.LiepājaS2041:52:54
330. ZaneTilta-KūmaVaidavaS2041:52:58
331. AntraRogaPiramida/triathlon clubRīgaS3041:53:18
332. GirtsDejusVSK NoskrienMārupeV3041:53:22
333. MareksAntonsValmieraV3041:53:35
334. IldzeStraumeTechnologyS3041:53:36
335. DainisBautrisjurmalasture.lvRīgaV3041:53:42
336. RaitisLermeValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraV6041:54:15
337. KristiānaŠtēbeleVSK NoskrienCēsisS2041:54:23
338. ValtersBrussVSK NoskrienTērveteV4041:54:42
339. ĒriksAjausksCēsisV2041:54:51
340. SarmīteGobiņaVSK Noskrien/ Pūznis OKGulbeneS4041:54:55
341. GundaPlūmanePĒDU NAV-1MazsalacaS3041:54:59
342. IneseJanpauleVSK NoskrienRīgaS2041:55:00
343. LīgaBrižaDNB bankaRīgaS2041:55:00
344. MārtiņšMenniksRSURīgaV3041:55:21
345. IndulisJansonsJūrmalaV6041:55:33
346. RihardsBergsBergs & CoValmieraV2041:55:52
347. LaimonisDaugavietisCarnikavas sporta centrsMunaičiV6041:55:53
348. KasparsKalniņš4brāļiOgreV3041:55:55
349. AndrisĀboliņšNaukšēniV2041:56:02
350. IndraMucenieceNike Riga RunRīgaS2041:56:02
351. PēterisGuļānsDNB BankaRīgaV2041:56:14
352. EgitaUzulenaS3041:56:17
353. LāsmaZepaBarkavas pagastsS2041:56:19
354. KārlisApkalnsRīgaV3041:56:20
355. AldisŠternbergsKCV / MARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaV4041:56:25
356. IgorsJakimenkoRīgaV2041:56:25
357. JurisZilbertsKocēnu S KRubeneV2041:56:31
358. ImantsLipskisDarba RūķiRīgaV3041:56:38
359. AstrīdaLubūzeCēsisS5041:56:43
360. IngusSalmiņšV2041:56:46
361. MadaraGobaKocēnu S KRubeneS2041:56:49
362. IvarsPrūsisV3041:56:51
363. JurisRolmanisStrenčiV4041:57:01
364. IvarsDzērveVSK NoskrienRīgaV4041:57:02
365. DiānaDanceValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraS2041:57:11
366. GvidoDzenisLU Datorikas fakultāteLimbaziV2041:57:13
367. ErvīnsTimermanisLSC-MetroonsRīgaV3041:57:26
368. AndrisOzolkājaCarnikavaV2041:57:38
369. GatisGailisBalviBalviV3041:57:51
370. EvelīnaParhomenkoRīgaS2041:58:00
371. AlbertsKūmsDobeleV5041:58:00
372. AndaGrinbergaValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraS2041:58:13
373. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona klubsJūrmalaS2041:58:14
374. IlonaBalodeAinažiS4041:58:26
375. RaimondsRogaReReRiRaJelgavaV2041:58:32
376. MāraRināsaMadonas SVKMadonaS4041:58:41
377. IngaUzāriņaValmieraS2041:58:43
378. KristīneDakšaRīgaS2041:58:46
379. AndrisLazdiņšDNBV4041:58:55
380. JānisVilimsPetriotJelgavaV4041:59:02
381. AndrisPastorsRīgaV4041:59:07
382. LaurisLizbovskisLNTV3041:59:13
383. EdijsKaņepājsSPORT 2001V2041:59:19
384. EdgarsOzolsSPORT 2002V2041:59:19
385. EvijaRozīteLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaS2041:59:35
386. JānisVidovskisPĒDU NAV-1MazsalacaV4041:59:42
387. AirisaFreimaneVSK NoskrienRīgaS4041:59:44
388. KristīnePrusakaS3041:59:53
389. AinarsRencisValmieraV5041:59:54
390. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils zīriņiSalaspilsV6041:59:55
391. MartsKalniņšTonuss/Xorix 1ValmieraV4041:59:57
392. MārisBērziņšVSK NoskrienĶekavaV3041:59:59
393. AndrisSkuja2 koki un citi zvēriValmieraV2042:00:02
394. AustrisVasiļevskisNike Riga RunRīgaV3042:00:02
395. LaurisŠķendersRigaV2042:00:07
396. AigarsSaulīteVSK noskrienJelgavaV2042:00:09
397. DainisDedumietisRaunaV3042:00:10
398. LīgaAizsilasalons"Līga"ValmieraS3042:00:12
399. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadonaS5042:00:17
401. LauraUpīteValmieraS2042:00:25
400. IngaJasinkevičaLotvaOgreS4042:00:25
402. ArnisAvotsAvotsRīgaV4042:00:42
403. SigneTomsoneRīgaS4042:00:42
404. RenoJēkabsonsSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaV3042:00:49
405. ArnisDzalbsCēsisV2042:00:49
406. ZaneKarpenkoVSK NoskrienRīgaS2042:00:52
407. ValērijsArbuzovsRūjienaV4042:00:56
408. StanislavsPituraValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV6042:01:01
409. AivarsZuzeLattelecomV5042:01:01
410. ArtūrsČirjevskisRīgaV2042:01:04
411. EgīlsKrastiņšBurtnieku novadsV5042:01:20
412. AgrisKivkulisKocēnu S KRubeneV4042:01:21
413. LieneMiķelsoneS2042:01:34
414. DacePodkalneVSK NoskrienRīgaS3042:01:46
415. GuntisKrūmiņšAlojaV4042:02:06
416. MārtiņšPupursCēsisV2042:02:17
417. IngusSiliņšIronman.lvVentspilsV3042:02:23
418. KitijaZīleRīgaS3042:02:23
419. VoldemārsSurguntsJūrmalaV6042:02:27
420. RasaMuratovaS3042:02:32
421. DainisBērziņšRīgaV3042:02:35
422. ĢirtsVēverisValmieraV3042:02:36
423. JuergenBreilingLGM LeiwenMertesdorfV5042:02:42
424. AndaPlakaneMedilinkRīgaS4042:02:42
425. MarisBalcersSalacgrivaV4042:02:45
426. RonaldsFeldmanisRigaV4042:02:45
427. JānisZagorskisEkersValmieraV5042:03:08
428. GunārsMatsMežmalas MTBMadonas novadsV6042:03:09
429. IvoZvirbulisV2042:03:17
430. HarijsVagarsRīgaV4042:03:28
431. AndaBaklāneA&ampGRīgaS3042:03:29
432. SilvaAuderePriekuļiS2042:03:31
433. KristiānsZandersonsRīgaV2042:03:35
434. JānisSīpolsStaiceleV2042:03:36
435. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"V6042:03:36
436. KasparsVārpiņšTerra LibreRīgaV3042:03:39
437. AgateZīverteRīgaS2042:03:45
438. AnitaSaulīteBurkānciems & CoValmieraS3042:03:57
439. AinārsButkusSiguldaV3042:04:00
440. AijaSandereVSK NoskrienRīgaS2042:04:06
441. JānisJekševicsVSK NoskrienRīgaV2042:04:06
442. IlzeAksenokaRīgaS4042:04:15
443. JānisDeksnisSwedbankJūrmalaV2042:04:17
444. AndrisZvejnieksSalacgrīvaV3042:04:18
445. MaijaKristiņaS3042:04:25
446. LeontijsRutkovskisMARATONA KLUBS/ElviCēsisV6042:04:34
447. ImantsĶīkulisVSK NoskrienRīgaV4042:04:35
448. DagmāraRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāniS2042:04:44
449. VizbulīteCelmiņaVSK Noskrien / SUSLIKIRīgaS3042:04:46
450. LaumaČerņevskaVSK Noskrien/ SPORTLATRīgaS2042:04:57
451. SignisVāvereVSK NoskrienRīgaV3042:04:57
452. LubovBogdanovaSylviaSankt-PeterburgS5042:05:18
453. ĢirtsLapiņšV3042:05:29
454. MārisRambaksRīgaV2042:05:41
455. ZintaLiepaRīgaS4042:06:10
456. IngunaSiliņa-ŠīreVSK NoskrienBaložiS3042:06:29
457. KasparsJasinkevičsLotvaOgreV4042:06:40
458. ElīnaMankusSK AliseS2042:06:50
459. JānisDreiškinsSPORTLAT.IkšķileV2042:06:50
460. AndisRinkevicsBabīteV3042:06:54
461. KārlisBerlandsRīgaV2042:07:06
462. IvetaGaileRēzekneS4042:07:14
463. UģisCābulisRīgaV4042:07:45
464. AgneseKalniņaVSK noskrienSiguldaS3042:07:47
465. KasparsRūklisTartuV3042:07:56
466. JanaPlūmeVSK Noskrien, SK AliseRīgaS3042:08:09
467. ĀrijaPrūseVSK NoskrienRīgaS4042:08:10
468. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīgaV5042:08:25
469. MārisBaltaisOgreV6042:08:36
470. ElitaOzoliņaSwedbankRīgaS4042:08:48
471. MiķelisZaļaisDrupalValmieraV2042:09:00
472. BaibaSkaraS2042:09:07
473. UldisAvotinsV4042:09:09
474. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaAizputeS3042:09:33
475. HelgaRudzīteValmieraS3042:09:50
476. ZaneRambakaRīgaS2042:10:05
477. JānisVillaRīgaV3042:11:39
478. VernersTimoškoV4042:11:55
479. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBSRigaV6042:12:00
480. AnitaKrūmiņaSalaspilsS5042:12:08
481. LīnaSproģeRīgaS2042:12:13
482. IvarsPikšēnsCēsisV4042:12:47
483. KatrinaRozentaleS2042:13:17
484. MāraKļaviņaXtreme SportsRēzekneS4042:13:17
485. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsisS4042:13:25
486. TālisPaeglis2 koki un citi zvēri/VSK NoskrienMazsalacaV2042:13:47
487. EgilsStarisVentspilsV3042:13:57
488. ArtūrsGraudiņšMadonaV2042:13:59
489. ArvīdsTareilaOzolniekiJelgavaV6042:14:06
490. IvetaMauriņaVSK Noskrien / VC BiķerniekiRīgaS3042:14:16
491. JānisMauriņšVSK NoskrienRīgaV3042:14:16
492. VizbulīteRukkalneRaganaS5042:14:25
493. MārtiņšBērziņšOK KurmisCēsisV2042:14:46
494. GatisBitenieksĀtrāk par vējuRīgaV4042:14:48
495. RonaldsĀboliņš-ĀbolsBrāļi ĀboļiRīgaV3042:15:27
496. KristīneTālumaJaunā SpriedzeLiepājaS2042:15:40
497. DaceFaitušaLSCRīgaS4042:15:48
498. MārtiņšInbergsV4042:15:51
499. EinārsVilnisCēsisV5042:16:21
500. ZandaBērziņaKSKKocēniS2042:16:44
501. MārtiņšRubulisRīgaV4042:17:16
502. HelēnaDauvarteRīgaS2042:17:23
503. IvetaStrupkājaRīgaS3042:17:39
504. SigneKrastiņaBurtnieku novadsS2042:17:43
505. IlzeTāmaneVSK noskrienRigaS3042:18:24
506. JurisPencisVSK Noskrien iesācējiRīgaV3042:18:24
507. RandaMisāneLiepajaS2042:18:56
508. MadaraRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāniS2042:19:45
509. IlgaBaumaneRīgaS2042:20:37
510. SergejsMasaļskisRīgaV3042:20:49
511. RubensLopessRigaV2042:21:06
512. EllenMozleyBudapestS5042:21:21
513. GatisKalniņšRīgaV3042:21:30
514. ValdisJēkabsonsBdūnie BdiežiMārupeV4042:21:33
515. JēkabsoneGuntaTīraineS4042:21:33
516. MarksAizsilssalons"Līga"ValmieraV3042:21:54
517. IneseĶīkuleNordea Rīgas maratonsRīgaS3042:22:03
518. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīgaS3042:22:21
519. HermanisJuzefovičsVSK NoskrienAinažiV4042:22:23
520. JānisSkuja2 koki un citi zvēriValmieraV2042:23:02
521. IneseEklonaVSK NoskrienRīgaS3042:23:04
522. ErvīnsKaļassOzolniekiJelgavaV6042:23:26
523. IngaSaknīteVSK NoskrienValmieraS2042:23:30
524. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīgaS3042:23:39
525. JānisŠņepstsPreiļiV3042:23:39
526. MārisĀbolsBK-TeamRīgaV2042:23:50
527. SilvijaHansoneRīgaS5042:24:05
528. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupeS3042:27:09
529. GaidaBiteRīgaS5042:29:09
530. IngarsEriņšRTURīgaV3042:29:27
531. ZigmundsZitmanisV3042:29:29
532. Liga-RaitaRozentāleS3042:33:38
533. ZaneEglīteVSK NoskrienMārupeS2042:36:40
- JānisRazgalisSK METRONS/Nike Riga RunRīgaV203DNF
- KasparsKārkliņšizturiba.lvSiguldaV402DNF
- AtisSauleV202DNF
- EvijaStračinskaValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraS402DNF
- GirtsMartinsonsSIA ALITĒNIV302DNF
- GatisGailisA&ampGRīgaV302DNF
- ElīnaRutks-Arī-RutkisRīgaS202DNF
- MārtiņšTaubeNike Riga RunRīgaV202DNF
- ValdisSedlovsSwedbankValmieraV202DNF
- JurisGaidelisCēsisV502DNF
- IvetaLočmeleVaidavaS401DNF
- IngusŠkibelisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV201DNF