Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 16.09.2012

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. KonstantīnsKožanovsABC softwareRīgaV310:19:35
2. AlbertsBlajsNike Riga RunRīgaV210:19:43
3. MārisĀbeleSPORTLAT/ MetroonsRīgaV310:19:45
4. IndulisBikšeSS ArkādijaLejas JozumiV210:20:15
5. RihardsKauliņšValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraV310:20:20
6. DenissVoroncovsVentspilsV210:20:25
7. DanielsKārkliņšV310:20:34
8. GuntarsInauskisVVKValmieraV410:20:45
9. DainisStepeSPORTLATTurlavaV310:20:50
10. RobertsSlotiņšMazsalacaV310:20:50
11. TomassKalniņšSK METRONS/Nike Riga RunValmieraV210:20:55
12. ValdisBogdanovsSC LEJASKURZEMEAizputes novadsV210:21:10
13. ViestursIvbulisJēkabpils SCJēkabpilsV210:21:15
14. OskarsLaucisAlūksneV210:21:20
15. KlāvsRubenisPantēraRīgaV210:21:30
16. DmitrijsSalatkovsLSCRīgaV310:21:37
17. DenissGorbaLSC/tripower.lvRigaV410:21:39
18. RaimondsBricsPSK „Skanste” / MySportPļaviņasV310:21:42
19. ArnisOzoliņšNike Riga RunValkaV310:21:45
20. MaigursOzoliņšSPORTLATV310:21:48
21. AinārsAnsonsMARATONA KLUBSV310:21:51
22. IntarsSpalviņšRadi un DraugiV310:21:53
23. RenārsValdonisPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiV310:21:56
24. IvarsValtassSK METRONS/Nike Riga RunMārupeV410:22:02
25. AustrisBogdanovsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiV210:22:07
26. EdijsKizenbahsSK METRONS/Nike Riga RunRīgaV410:22:09
27. RaivisPolisDobele/MSĢDobeleV210:22:17
28. JurijsMisjunsValsts policijaDaugavpilsV310:22:18
29. ValtersFreidenfeldsSK METRONS/Nike Riga RunRīgaV410:22:39
30. ArmandsĀriņšAA SPORTRīgaV310:22:42
31. MārisBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīgaV410:22:48
32. AlvisKrilovskisizturiba.lvIkšķileV410:22:52
33. EdgarsAseris-Indriķiss/k BruņinieksRīgaV110:22:54
34. AndrisRonimoissGCV310:22:55
35. ValtersĻubinskisValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV310:22:58
36. RobertsKazainisSmilteneV210:23:00
37. VitālijsTumašsJūrmalas SSJūrmalaV310:23:02
38. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšXtreme SportsRēzekneV210:23:10
39. AndisPušņakovsPreiļu kraukļiDobeleV310:23:12
40. JānisNeimanisTalsu Biatlona klubsTalsiV410:23:23
41. LīgaJansoneSK METRONS/Nike Riga RunKuldīgaS310:23:26
42. MārtiņšZariņšSPORTLATSalacgrīvaV310:23:32
43. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsSC LEJASKURZEMEAizputes novadsV110:23:34
44. KristiānsPotašovsSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiV110:23:36
45. AnatolijsPurviņšSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaV310:23:41
46. AndrisAkmentiņšVidzemes Olimpiskais CentrsValmieraV310:23:41
47. AndrisKojalovičsSK BabīteBabīteV410:23:43
48. KristapsSkrastiņšValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraV210:23:43
49. ArnisĀbelītisCēsisV510:23:47
50. ArdisTukišsAlūksneAlūksneV210:23:52
51. AndrisDudelsValsts policijadaugavpilsV410:23:54
52. ArmandsArbuzovsRūjienaV210:23:59
53. TomsBiernisValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraV210:23:59
54. AigarsFeldmanisĒrģemeV410:24:00
55. ZaneSiliņaSK METRONS/Nike Riga RunRīgaS310:24:05
56. KasparsMeinuzsPSK „Skanste” / MySportPļaviņu novadsV310:24:05
58. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSV410:24:11
59. AnnaTitovaJūrmala-LSCJūrmalaS310:24:16
60. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLATV410:24:17
61. NaurisMikštaValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraV210:24:29
62. RaimoVīgantsMadonas BJSSMadonaV110:24:37
63. SintijaKaufeldeABC softwareRīgaS210:24:37
64. KārlisGabrilovičsSēņotāju klubsRīgaV310:24:40
65. LīgaGirgensoneSK METRONS/Nike Riga RunDobeleS310:24:40
66. ArnisŠūlmeistersCēsisV410:24:43
67. MārtiņšŠķesterisPārgaujaV210:24:44
68. MārisBērziņšEžiĒdoleV310:24:44
69. MatīssBirzgalisValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraV110:24:46
70. JānisLagzdkalnsMārupeMārupeV510:24:50
71. SavelijsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraV110:24:52
72. MārcisNīmanisValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV210:24:58
73. JurisBleidersRojas sporta klubsRojaV510:24:59
74. MārcisDzirkalsMatīšiV210:25:04
75. Vladislavs-RinaVīksnaZVOCValmieraV210:25:05
76. IļjaTaratutinsRigs 51.vskRīgaV110:25:06
77. ArtūrsJarullinsSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiV110:25:13
78. DzintarsKaņepējsPSK „Skanste” / MySportV410:25:19
79. RobertsZuļģisPSK „Skanste” / MySportPļaviņasV410:25:21
80. RobertsSukonovsGCRīgaV310:25:23
81. DaceČerņavskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS310:25:23
82. LīgaGlāzere-SpalviņaRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaS310:25:24
83. JolantaTetereValmieraS310:25:27
84. JānisMednis-ValmieraV310:25:28
85. MatīssĀbelītis-CēsisV310:25:28
86. PaulsRubenisPantēraRīgaV110:25:28
87. IlmārsGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaV510:25:28
88. KitijaValtereLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniS310:25:43
89. MārisSīmanisValmieraV310:25:48
90. LaurisCikovskisKalngaleV310:25:48
91. ZitaSproģeValkaValkaS410:25:52
92. ErnestsSamsonovsSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiV210:25:53
93. GuntarsLoginsSK METRONS/Nike Riga RunMadonaV310:25:53
94. DenisStolobkovsValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraV310:25:54
95. SabīneValtasaSK METRONS/Nike Riga RunMārupeS110:25:54
96. RūdolfsLapsaValmieras hokeja klubsValmieraV110:25:59
97. MatīssKlaviniussPārgaujaV210:26:09
98. AnastasijaCaicaPreiļiS210:26:10
99. RaimondsLevickisAQUATICSDobeleV110:26:17
100. MaritaKiļupaValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraS310:26:24
101. ViktorsSaveļjevsGCV310:26:24
102. KārlisMeņģelisValmieraV310:26:28
103. PaulsErenbotsPārgaujaV210:26:29
104. PārslaPuriņaSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiS110:26:30
105. AgrisJansonsTukumsV310:26:36
106. VilnisAuzānsRun 4 SunRīgaV310:26:36
107. AdriansHeidensV310:26:40
108. RenārsApsītisValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV210:26:42
109. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdažiV210:26:44
110. ĒrikaGribonikaPreiļu BJSSPreiļiS210:26:51
111. RonaldsLiepiņšRīgaV410:26:52
112. AndisĀriņšAA SPORTRīgaV310:26:57
113. IlonaDaģeVSK NoskrienJelgavaS310:26:59
114. MareksŅikiforovsAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagastsV110:27:00
115. EgitaStahovskaValkaS310:27:08
116. GuntarsStahovskisValmieraV310:27:09
117. IvetaLiepiņaSK METRONS/Nike Riga RunRigaS410:27:09
118. DaceFūrmanePĒDU NAVvalmieraS410:27:09
119. IneseKokorevičaBrenguļiValmieraS310:27:13
120. RūdolfsZosārsSporta Skola "Arkādija"RīgaV110:27:13
121. LindaKļaviņaSOS BCAValmieraS210:27:16
122. ValdisAuniņšValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraV310:27:16
123. JurijsKonovalovsVangažiV510:27:17
124. JekaterinaKulagoZZKAdaziS210:27:17
125. RičardsAtvarsĶekavaV210:27:18
126. AleksandrTitovJūrmalas SSJūrmalaV310:27:19
127. JānisVeļķerisAlūksneAlūksneV210:27:20
128. LudvigsSurgoftsRīgaV310:27:22
129. ĢirtsFogelsSPORTLAT.SaldusV410:27:23
130. MārcisAlsiņšBN KURŠIV310:27:23
131. ReinisAlsiņšBN KURŠIVALMIERAV310:27:24
132. AnnijaPušņakovaPreiļu kraukļiDobeleS310:27:25
133. LauraVaivodePreiļiS210:27:25
134. DinaAlksneVSK NoskrienValmieraS310:27:26
135. DaceĀboliņaVaidavaS310:27:33
136. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK METRONS/Nike Riga RunMārupeS410:27:33
137. JānisBužaNike Riga RunValmieraV310:27:36
138. KristapsSūnaV310:27:37
139. EmīlsEglītisPārgaujaV210:27:38
140. AldisGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaV510:27:39
141. AivarsGrinbergsSC "Kaimiņi"Beverīnas nov.V510:27:44
142. EvijaGrīnbergaVentspils maratona klubsKuldīgaS310:27:50
143. HenrijsGabrilovičsJDFS AlbertsRīgaV110:27:50
144. EriksKallissEriks KallissSpunciemsV310:27:52
145. DiānaVitkovskaSkrundaS310:27:53
146. HaraldsEvertsValmieraV310:27:58
147. JēkabsKeišsKocēniV110:27:59
148. SigitaLapiņaVeikals MaratonsValmieraS110:28:01
149. JānisLūsisCarnikavaV310:28:02
150. ArtūrsPoddujevsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaV310:28:02
151. LīvijaGrantiņaLiepājas sssLiepājaS210:28:09
152. KristīneKaroleValkaValkaS310:28:11
153. AndrejsVisockisValkaV410:28:12
154. ĢirtsGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaV310:28:15
155. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaV410:28:15
156. TomsMarkssVidzemes Olimpiskais CentrsValmieraV310:28:16
157. Rūdolfs-MatīssVimbaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraV110:28:18
158. SandisĀboliņšVaidavaV210:28:18
159. MārisIeviņšSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaV310:28:19
160. IndraŠtalteTalsiS510:28:20
161. RenārsJēkabsonsKocēnu S KVaidavaV110:28:22
162. UldisVērdiņšV510:28:23
163. UldisGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaV310:28:23
164. DžanitaFreijaTurlava / MARATONA KLUBSKuldīgas novadsS410:28:24
165. SintijaAndrjuhinaSOS BCAValmieraS110:28:25
166. RalfsEglītisValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV310:28:27
167. AivarsValdmanisV310:28:27
168. JānisLočmelisV510:28:28
169. ElizabeteLočmeleBurkānciemsS110:28:28
170. JānisKoklačsLattelecomV310:28:29
171. ElgaBabreVSK NoskrienRīgas raj.S310:28:31
172. SigitaRubene4burasRīgaS310:28:32
173. KārlisKalējsRīgaV310:28:33
174. BaibaBisnieceValmieras sporta skolaValmieraS210:28:33
175. KārlisLiepaSIEMENSRīgaV310:28:36
176. AleksandrsJakovļevsLSCRīgaV510:28:38
177. ElvitaAlksneZVOC-VBSSValmieraS110:28:39
178. KārlisLindeValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraV310:28:41
179. AndrisKeziksValmieraV310:28:43
180. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas vieglatlētiks klubsV310:28:47
181. FeoktistsPušņakovsPreiļu kraukļiAglonaV510:28:47
182. JānisBreģisValmieraV310:28:49
183. GvidoAndrjuhinsSOS BCAValmieraV210:28:49
184. UvisAkmentiņšMadonas Sporta skolaMadonaV110:28:50
185. TomsStraumeSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaV210:28:50
186. AivisĀdminisPārgaujaV310:28:51
187. IvarsVorobjovsV410:28:55
188. RihardsUmbraškoValmieras FKValmieraV110:28:57
189. NataļjaKarabeškoKrāslavaS310:28:57
190. AinisLiepaRīgaV310:28:59
191. IevaPūceMežmalas MTBMadonaS110:28:59
192. Artis-IvoPencisPenčiRīgaV110:29:00
193. RičardsLaugaPārgaujaV210:29:01
194. ArtūrsCukursValmieraV310:29:02
195. ArnisLasmanisRīgaV310:29:03
196. Liis-GreteAtonenAdentese SKViljandiS110:29:03
197. AndaSaliņaValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraS410:29:05
198. ArtūrsGordejevsRigaV310:29:07
199. MatīssLeitlandsEŽIValmieraV110:29:08
200. IngaVecvagareVentspilsS310:29:12
201. ArnisSkrastiņšJaunā SpriedzeV310:29:13
202. TomsMencisValmieras hokeja klubsValmieraV210:29:14
203. RalfsLiģerisMadonaV110:29:14
204. RolandsReinsonsSOS BCAValmieraV210:29:15
205. IlvaValdonePreiļu kraukļiPreiļiS110:29:18
206. OskarsFreidenfeldsĀrstu biedrībaJelgavaV410:29:19
207. AndrisLāriņšSEBRīgaV410:29:20
208. IneseSirmāTirzaS410:29:22
209. LaurisKrasovskisSPORTLAT.Rigas raj.V210:29:24
210. MareksPletiensRaunaV310:29:24
211. DidzisGalauliņšValmieraV310:29:24
212. VisvaldisGercānsJāņa sētaSiguldaV410:29:25
213. LaurisBajārunsV210:29:26
214. ArtūrsŪdrisValmieras futbola klubsValmieraV110:29:26
215. DāgsBreģisValmieraV110:29:28
216. VaivaGavareMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS310:29:28
217. KimaKrūmiņaMadonas BJSSMadonaS110:29:30
218. KristaZēmeleValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS210:29:33
219. JānisJermacānsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV310:29:34
220. TālisAuniņšValkaValkaV510:29:35
221. IlzePužuleValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraS310:29:36
222. VivitaZimbaS310:29:39
223. JurisKārkliņšV310:29:39
224. LaurisĀbolsPārgaujaV310:29:41
225. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaS510:29:42
226. LauraStrupišaValmieraS310:29:43
227. LīvaKleinbergaKuldīgaS310:29:45
228. IlzeZariņaKuldīgaS410:29:45
229. JānisBiernisValmieraV410:29:50
230. MārcisBlūmsSIEMENSRīgaV310:29:50
231. GustavsLukstiņšSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaV110:29:55
232. KristapsPilskalnsGCAlūksneV310:29:56
233. AijaLāceValkaValkaS510:30:01
234. IneseApineRīgaS310:30:03
235. KasparsTreigūtsSC LEJASKURZEMEAizputeV110:30:05
236. AndrisBrīvulisValmieras hokeja klubsValmieraV310:30:10
237. AleksejsKostinsRīgaV310:30:11
238. GundarsRutkisV510:30:12
239. AgneseMatisoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS310:30:14
240. GustsBērziņšValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV310:30:14
241. UllaTrukšāne, Salaspils zīriņi/RRSS210:30:14
242. ArtisSkujiņšPārgauja, StalbeV210:30:15
243. ZigmundsEzergailisVidzemes Olimpiskais CentrsValmieraV410:30:15
244. MadarsVirsisValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV310:30:16
245. KrišsMihejevsRīgas raj. MārupeV210:30:17
246. JānisČerņavskisZS Krasti/TārgaleVentspilsV310:30:18
247. KadrijaRozentāleIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaS310:30:18
248. AnitaZālīteind.SiguldaS510:30:18
249. IvetaKaroleValkaValkaS410:30:18
250. KasparsKurmiņšV310:30:18
251. MaijaJansoneLejaskurzemes sportsAizputeS210:30:19
252. GintaKrūzēnaSC LEJASKURZEMEAizputeS110:30:19
253. RitvarsIrmejsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV310:30:20
254. ĢirtsKalniņšDarba rūķi un draugiV310:30:22
255. JānisLeokeValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV310:30:22
256. JānisRozītisValmieraV310:30:26
257. JānisSiliņšValmieraV310:30:26
258. GatisKeišsV310:30:29
259. KristinaCimbaļukaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS310:30:31
260. RainersLoikoValmieras FKValmieraV110:30:31
261. RenāteKalniņaVentspilsS310:30:32
262. AleksejsJakovļevsSOS BCAValmieraV110:30:33
263. MadaraRudzīteVidzemes Olimpiskais CentrsValmieraS310:30:34
264. IevaLasmaneRipo AutocentrsValmieraS310:30:34
265. SigitaValkovskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS310:30:34
266. Arta-RenāteRulleValmieras sākumskola/ZVOCValmieraS110:30:34
267. KristapsCirsisJelgavaV110:30:34
268. RaimondsCacursRīgaV310:30:35
269. RinaldsZetliņšFat&ampCuriousIkšķileV310:30:35
270. JānisMaileBeverīnas novadsV310:30:36
271. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīgaS310:30:36
272. IlzeRunguleSmilteneS310:30:37
273. MārisRungulisSmilteneV410:30:37
274. EmīlijaŠtolcereSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaS210:30:38
275. AndisKovaļevskisRīgaV310:30:41
276. SamantaKrampeSS ArkādijaRīgaS110:30:43
277. GintsLasmanisVSK NoskrienTalsiV310:30:44
278. GvidoMiezersIecavaV110:30:45
279. NiklassKalniņšValmieras hokeja klubsValmieraV110:30:45
280. IngūnaGailerēzekneS310:30:46
281. ArmandsJaščenoksSalaspilsV310:30:46
282. DāvisCauneValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV310:30:47
283. MārisLigutsTark Grunte SutkieneRīgaV310:30:47
284. PaulsSkujiņšV110:30:48
285. SintijaOzolaValmieras sākumskola/ZVOCValmieraS110:30:50
286. RaivisMarčenkovs, Salaspils zīriņi/RRSSalaspilsV210:30:52
287. ErlensGrunckisValmieraV310:30:52
288. KristiansStaņaRīgaV110:30:52
289. ArtursMihejevsRīgas raj. MārupeV110:30:53
290. SarmīteJermolovaRīgaS310:30:54
291. MonvīdsStahovskisindividuāliIkšķileV210:30:57
292. EdvardsBērziņšVHKVamieraV110:30:57
293. IlmārsSkādulisLatvenergoV410:31:00
294. MiķelisPušilovsMiZaKuldīgaV310:31:01
295. ZaneGrīnbergaMiZaKuldīgaS310:31:01
296. IlmārsBērziņšMadonas novadsV510:31:02
297. JānisSvitkaValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaV310:31:05
298. ĒriksKrievsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraV110:31:08
299. LīvaHasaniS310:31:09
300. DiānaLeokeValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS310:31:11
301. SandisSproģisLattelecomJauncekuleV310:31:11
302. DāvisZēmelisKocēniV110:31:13
303. MiksLiepiņšValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV210:31:14
304. SandisButenieksSOS BCAValmieraV210:31:15
305. ĢirtsKlapersVingrošanas studijaValmieraV310:31:15
306. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīgaS410:31:15
307. MadaraBērziņaIecavaS310:31:16
308. AntonsArmuškaRīgaV410:31:17
309. MārtiņšSandersDarba RūķiRīgaV310:31:17
310. AndrisErenbotsPārgaujaV410:31:19
311. MairisLoikoValmieraV110:31:19
312. MarkussPazānsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraV110:31:20
313. KārlisPikšensValmieras futbola klubsValmieraV110:31:24
314. KristsAvotiņšValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV210:31:24
315. ArtūrsBērziņšValmieras FKValmieraV110:31:24
316. GatisGrigorjevsValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV210:31:28
317. MadarsPūpolsMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novadsV110:31:31
318. MiervaldisJāņakalnsAlūksneV510:31:31
319. VinetaPētersoneRīgaS310:31:31
320. LauraBeļajevaMadonas BJSSMadonas rajonsS310:31:32
321. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaRīgaS310:31:33
322. AigaRakēvičaDarba RūķiRīgaS310:31:33
323. DanielsBriedītisValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV210:31:33
324. IndraGailāneS310:31:34
325. ReinisPinnisValmieraV310:31:34
326. KristapsMiķelsonsValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV110:31:34
327. ArnoldsMiķelsonsValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV510:31:34
328. GuntisBerķisRīgaV310:31:36
329. AijaKučinskaIndividuāliValmieraS310:31:36
330. KristiānsMagoneSOS BCAValmieraV110:31:39
331. ArtūrsTomsonsVHKValmieraV110:31:40
332. AnnaPencePenčiRīgaS110:31:46
333. DzintarsJanstovičsSOS BCAValmieraV110:31:47
334. GintsVaserisEžiValmieraV310:31:48
335. BaibaKatajaRīgaS310:31:49
336. LaumaBērziņaSiguldaS310:31:49
337. RūdisSīmanisEžiValmieraV210:31:49
338. SailaJansoneKuldīgaS510:31:49
339. JānisSpirģisTukumsV310:31:49
340. RetsAplociņšValmieras sākumskolaValmieraV110:31:49
341. ValtersSlišānsEžiValmieraV310:31:49
342. RitaSkrastiņaSmilteneS410:31:50
343. GunitaGūtmaneValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraS310:31:50
344. SandrisLīdumsLatvijas FinierisV410:31:50
345. JānisPikšensValmieras futbola klubsValmieraV310:31:52
346. ZaneSpilveRīgaS310:31:52
347. Anna-EmīlijaSutaValmieraS110:31:54
348. DzintarsApsītisVingrošanas studijaValmieraV410:31:56
349. MartaBādereSC LEJASKURZEMEAizputeS110:31:56
350. ViktorsBlūmsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraV110:31:56
351. AivarsMakstenieksValmieraV110:31:57
352. InitaĀboliņaValmieraS410:31:57
353. GuntisJaneksRīgaV310:32:01
354. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneRīgaS310:32:02
355. KārlisJākobsonsRīgaV310:32:02
356. MatīssSaulīteEžiValmieraV110:32:02
357. MarģersZeitmanisESI VESELS!V310:32:02
358. ĒrikaOzoliņaCēsisS310:32:03
359. AndrejsĀriņšAA SPORTRīgaV510:32:04
360. DanaSamuleVai Valmiera var apskriet apkārt zemesslodei?ValmieraS210:32:06
361. IrvinsPūlisValmieras FKValmieraV110:32:06
362. VenitaAmerikaValmieraS210:32:07
363. InetaAulikaSPORTLATRīgaS510:32:07
364. MāraŠķēleKuldīgaS310:32:09
365. GatisPuikānsV310:32:11
366. TomsZemītisValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV210:32:12
367. GintaIvanovskaMaratona KlubsKuldīgaS310:32:12
368. RičardsZālīteRūjienaV210:32:14
369. RūdolfsMellēnsValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV310:32:16
370. EvaKatajaRīgaS310:32:16
371. SimonaLiepiņaValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS210:32:18
372. EmīlsVītolsKocēnu S KVaidavaV110:32:24
373. GitaPizicaRigaS310:32:25
374. RihardsBlaubergsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraV110:32:25
375. SinitijaNezereValmieraS310:32:25
376. AlvisZelčsValmieraV310:32:26
377. LīgaNezereValmieraS310:32:26
378. ArikaBunkusIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaS310:32:29
379. DaceStrazdiņaMaratona KlubsKuldīgaS310:32:32
380. GintsVerveikoSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaV310:32:33
381. AndrisKuplisV310:32:35
382. Rūdolfs-TomsTomsonsRīgaV210:32:35
383. AigarsMuķielisValmieraV410:32:35
384. JanaKārnupeS310:32:40
385. IlzeRēdereSwedbankRīgaS310:32:40
386. IevaLācenberga-RocēnaSkrien!S310:32:41
387. JurisMaileBeverīnas novadsV310:32:43
388. JustsGrencisValmieraV110:32:43
389. AuceAuškāpaKocēnu SKRUBENES310:32:43
390. LolitaZaķeGibžiValmieraS410:32:44
391. DainuvīteVišķereVingrošanas studijaValmieraS410:32:44
392. IlgvārsKubuliņšAlojas nov.V510:32:44
393. GuntisBergsKocēnu S KRUBENEV310:32:44
394. EvaJeramiteSwedbankValmieraS310:32:46
395. MarijaGreidāneS310:32:49
396. JēkabsSvarinskisIecavaV110:32:52
397. Matīss-DanielsVītoliņšValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraV210:32:52
398. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49. vsk.RigaV110:32:53
399. EndijaTomsoneSIEMENSRīgaS310:32:56
400. AndrisĀboliņšVējiem līdzi...VaidavaV410:32:59
401. DitaVīksnaVALMIERAS210:32:59
402. AgneseSeipulePļaviņasS310:33:02
403. JānisVidovskisPĒDU NAV-1V210:33:04
404. LāsmaManguleValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS210:33:07
405. IgorsŅikitinsESI VESELS!ValmieraV310:33:09
406. JānisBriņķisValmieraV310:33:09
407. AldisKrūmiņšSmilteneV410:33:11
408. KristīneZvingēvica-KalniņaDarba Rūķi un draugiRīgaS310:33:11
409. GeorgijsSemjonovsSemjonoviV510:33:12
410. RenārsLauzisEžiValmieraV310:33:12
411. AivisStračinskisValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV410:33:12
412. IevaReihmaneValmieraS310:33:13
413. RihardsJakubānsRīgaV310:33:13
414. VilisMednisindividuāliSmilteneV510:33:15
415. MaxLeideVācija - SiguldaV210:33:17
416. KarīnaFatejevaValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS210:33:17
417. Ginta-RasmaArtejevaSOS BCAValmieraS110:33:18
418. DanielsAndrjuhinsSOS BCAValmieraV110:33:22
419. ElizabeteReinholdeSiguldaS110:33:22
420. Marta-AnnaJansoneMurjāņiS110:33:22
421. GundegaBitenieceIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaS310:33:23
422. AgrisLacbergsV310:33:23
423. AneteGeduševaZVOCValmieraS310:33:23
424. AgneseGeduševaZVOCValmieraS310:33:23
425. ZaneMartinsoneS310:33:23
426. IntsŽukovskisValmieraV410:33:25
427. ĢirtsPriedītisPārgaujaV410:33:26
428. RaivisDempelsonsRīgaV310:33:27
429. JānisBogdanovsZVOCValmieraV210:33:30
430. TomsFaitušsRīgaV310:33:31
431. JānisBērziņšValmieraV310:33:32
432. LenardsBrūverisVentspilsV110:33:32
433. LeldeMeirāneRīgaS310:33:32
434. Dāgs-EmīlsFaitušsLSCRīgaV110:33:33
435. IlzeNarvaišaRīgaS310:33:33
436. SintijaMelneRīgaS310:33:33
437. BrunoBinovskisTeika/RiteņvasaraRīgaV110:33:33
438. SanitaBirumaValmieraValmieraS310:33:35
439. EvaDreimaneLejaskurzemes sportsAizputeS110:33:36
440. DāvidsMisiņšValmieraV110:33:39
441. RasaLūseValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS210:33:40
442. AldisSprancisValmieraV510:33:41
443. SandraKrūzeValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS410:33:42
444. AmandaZūleS110:33:42
445. Kristella-AdeleLīviņaAlūksneS310:33:43
446. JūlijaHatilovaAlūksneS310:33:43
447. RobertsĶiksisValmieraV110:33:44
448. IngaCirseVSK NoskrienMārupeS310:33:47
449. EmīlsSaulīteEžiValmieraV110:33:49
450. ZaneFilatovaValmieraS310:33:49
451. DāgsLepiksonsVVVValmieraV110:33:52
452. JānisBruševicsRīgas domeSalaspilsV310:33:54
453. KristiānaMaskavaS110:33:58
454. LīvaUmbraškoS310:33:59
455. GuntaFetere-FektereVidrižiS510:34:00
456. LieneAtvareRigaS310:34:04
457. RutaKozlovskaMadonaS510:34:05
458. AdrijaMušaVSK noskrienJūrmalaS310:34:06
459. JurisGrīnvaldsRīgaV310:34:09
460. AdrianaBambāneValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS310:34:09
461. IngūnaVarslavēneSankt-PeterburgS410:34:09
462. VinetaSudmaleRīgaS310:34:09
463. ZaneSedliņaSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaS310:34:10
464. EvijaCakareS310:34:13
465. IneseAstaševskaMaratona klubsKuldīgaS310:34:13
466. DinaSkrabeStrenčiS310:34:14
467. ArtaPīlagereVaiņodeS310:34:14
468. JānisRozītisBN KURŠIV310:34:14
469. Karlīna-IevaGasiņaSalaspils zīriņi/RRSSalaspilsS210:34:19
470. IngusLaumanisRīgaV310:34:28
471. RičardsUpenieksOlaineOlaineV110:34:29
472. KristersBriedisValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV310:34:30
473. LieneCināteS310:34:31
474. DacePoleJūrmalaS310:34:32
475. IngusBērziņšV310:34:33
476. InaServutaS310:34:38
477. DanaCeplīteRipo AutocentrsValmieraS410:34:38
478. AntraKrūmiņliepaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaS310:34:39
479. IevaGailerēzekneS310:34:40
480. EmīlsGražijsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV110:34:40
481. SanitaZaķeValmieraS310:34:41
482. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīgaS310:34:41
483. ElvisLaškovsVHK NaukšēniV110:34:42
484. NiksFreimanisVamieraV210:34:42
485. MārisAlksnisRīgaV510:34:42
486. RaivisElliņšRīgaV410:34:42
487. IvetaKazaineSwedbankSmilteneS310:34:43
488. EdvardsEglītisV110:34:43
489. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspilsS310:34:44
490. LauraCigelnieceVingrošanas studijaValmieraS310:34:45
491. TomassKrūzēnsSC LEJASKURZEMEAizputeV110:34:48
492. JānisJaitimovičsPārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV210:34:48
493. ElīnaCeplīteRipoautocentrsValmieraS310:34:49
494. LauraJanševskaDobeles novadsS310:34:51
495. SanitaRodionovaSOS BCAValmieraS210:34:51
496. SigneStūreIndividuāliValmieraS310:34:52
497. JānisJansonsRīgaV310:34:52
498. IevaDelviņaValmieraS310:34:54
499. IevaPloriņaVingrošanas studijaValmieraS310:34:56
500. LindaSpurķeS310:34:59
501. IngaDzeneNordeaLimbažiS310:35:00
502. SolvitaCiprusevalmieraS310:35:01
503. AivaMiķelsoneValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraS410:35:03
504. AivaJakubovskaĀbeļiJēkabpils novadsS310:35:04
505. DaceĶipureValmieraS310:35:05
506. ElīnaKrūkleValmieraS310:35:06
507. SintijaGustaESI VESELS!S310:35:07
508. AleksejsJakovļevsValmieras hokeja klubsValmieraV210:35:10
509. KristīneMerginaVingrošanas studijaValmieraS310:35:11
510. AndrisSemjonovsValmieraV310:35:12
511. IvetaŠmiteESI VESELS!S310:35:13
512. HarijsBrantsValmieras hokeja klubsValmieraV110:35:14
513. ElmārsGrugulisSOS BCAValmieraV210:35:16
514. ZaneZiedoneSOS BCAValmieraS110:35:16
515. AlvīneBruņinieceValmieras sākumskolaValmieraS110:35:17
516. ArvisBisenieksHaviRigaV310:35:18
517. Adrians-AleksanMagoneSOS BCAValmieraV110:35:18
518. AntaMincāneValkaValkaS510:35:19
519. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīgaV110:35:21
520. KristapsKārkliņšA2SiguldaV110:35:21
521. IneseLočmeleBurkānciemsS410:35:26
522. ŅinaBlūmaBE 44ValmieraS510:35:27
523. Tomass-KristsMiķelsonsValmieraV110:35:28
524. MareksEsītisValmieraV310:35:29
525. NatālijaPavlovaRīgaS310:35:30
526. RūdolfsZagorskisValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaVaidavaV310:35:32
527. ElvisDaugulisValmieraV110:35:32
528. GundegaLiepiņaVingrošanas studijaValmieraS310:35:33
529. KasparsPortnajsValmieraV310:35:33
530. GuntraGrigorjevaValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraS410:35:33
531. NaurisAgrumsVALMIERAV310:35:34
532. KristapsBirumsV210:35:35
533. IevaLeitlandeEžiValmieraS310:35:35
534. AneteJaunzemeLiepājaS310:35:35
535. ElizabeteŠņoreRīgaS210:35:39
536. EvijaZiediņaVingrošanas studijaValmieraS410:35:39
537. GuntisKavīteVingrošanas studijaValmieraV410:35:39
538. MaksimsBrālēnsVHKValmieraV110:35:42
539. MartaKalniņaBurkānciems@CoValmieraS110:35:43
540. DžanetaSutaValmieraS410:35:45
541. IevaVītolaPenčiRīgaS410:35:45
542. PatriksReimanisTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiV110:35:47
543. ArkādijsReimanisTalsu Biatlona KlubsTalsiV410:35:47
544. MārisBelovsEžiValmieraV310:35:47
545. MārisLopatkoEžiValmieraV310:35:48
546. MārcisŠakensValmieraV110:35:48
547. KetlīnaStrazdiņaNBSiguldaS210:35:48
548. IevaŠķēleKuldīgaS310:35:48
549. IevaŠakenaValmieraS310:35:49
550. MareksBulisdrukas divīzijaV110:35:51
551. IevaKrūmiņaS310:35:52
552. AigarsEsītisVALMIERAV310:35:54
553. AsjaStrogonovaTalsiS310:35:55
554. RalfsBērziņšValmieras hokeja klubsValmieraV110:35:55
555. MāraMaurīteValmieraS310:35:56
556. LīvaCeriņaValmieraS310:35:56
557. IgorsVasiļjevsRīgaV310:35:57
558. Orests-MartsRullisDrukas DivīzijaRīgaV110:35:58
559. LanaBrālēnaKocēnu pagastsS310:35:59
560. AnitaKrūmiņaKuldīgaS310:36:00
561. EniaKaņepējaPSK „Skanste” / MySportPļaviņasS110:36:03
562. IevaMiķīte-PlusniņaValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraS310:36:03
563. GatisPlusniņšValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV310:36:03
564. AijaBalodeS310:36:04
565. DžūlijaPlusniņaValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraS110:36:04
566. DaceRostopčinaVingrošanas studijaValmieraS310:36:07
567. LīgaBergholdeSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaS310:36:09
568. AijaKārkliņaMazsalacaS410:36:10
569. RenāteKārkliņaMazsalacaS110:36:10
570. IlzePikšenapiksLimbažiS310:36:12
571. MadaraVerveikoSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaS310:36:15
572. IvetaKļaviņaValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraS310:36:17
573. LīvaBērziņaCēsisS210:36:19
574. SvetlanaKaraņikovaS310:36:20
575. LauraMočaVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvValmieraS310:36:20
576. SanitaVecāVSK NoskrienRīgaS310:36:27
577. AgitaMazaļevskaVingrošanas studijaValmieraS510:36:28
578. RojsDzilnaSkandibusMadonaV110:36:31
579. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšSiguldaV110:36:31
580. SuhanovsJurisNORDVAKSiguldaV410:36:34
581. AnnaGlāzereRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaS510:36:35
582. DaceLandrāteVingrošanas studijaValmieraS310:36:36
583. LīgaLandrāteVingrošanas studijaValmieraS310:36:38
584. LīvaGrahoļskaDarba RūķiRīgaS310:36:39
585. GitaVerleValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS210:36:39
586. ĢirtsCielēnsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV310:36:39
587. GunitaJunkereMARATONA KLUBSRīga, PilteneS310:36:40
588. KārlisMednisValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaV210:36:40
589. VadimsPetrjakovsV310:36:42
590. EmīlsLimanānsSwedbank/MeridaValmieraV110:36:43
591. ArtaAudereVaiņodeS310:36:45
592. LauraGaugereKocēnu S KKocēniS110:36:51
593. JutaMuravskaKocēnu S KRUBENES310:36:51
594. ElīnaFatejevaKocēnu S KKocēniS110:36:51
595. AnitaPlatačaMadonaS310:36:52
596. LanaLīcītemadonaS310:36:52
597. BaibaJekševicaValmieraS310:36:53
598. JēkabsLočmelisBurkānciemsV110:36:55
599. ArtisLočmelisBurkānciemsV410:36:55
600. Līva-ValentīnaAkmentiņaS110:36:57
601. DaniilsKovalsOgreV210:36:59
602. ElīnaSniegaValmieraS310:37:01
603. IngaDzērve-TāludaKauguru pagastsS310:37:02
604. Mārtiņš-RobertsMatisonsSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaV110:37:06
605. IlzeBaumaneLielvārdeS410:37:06
606. LindaCeplīteRipoautocentrsValmieraS110:37:06
607. ElīnaPaegleValmieraS310:37:08
608. ĒrikaSiļčenokaRīgaS310:37:10
609. BaibaGaileRīgaS310:37:12
610. RenārsGailisV310:37:12
611. EdmundsDzilnaSkandibsV310:37:14
612. LāsmaStepnovaSOS BCAValmieraS110:37:16
613. SantaSmirnovaSOS BCAValmieraS110:37:21
614. KristīneSkudraSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaS310:37:21
615. AneteSpalviņaValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS210:37:22
616. Laura-LoretaKantāneValmieraS210:37:23
617. LauraPuikevica-PuikevskaSIEMENSRīgaS310:37:28
618. RūdolfsSpridzānsSwedbankRīgaV110:37:29
619. SandraKurmeIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaS310:37:33
620. ValdisSlavaOgreV510:37:35
621. MaijaSeleznovaRīgaS310:37:36
622. MāraVīksneDarba RūķiRīgaS310:37:36
623. Dans-PatriksDukursVidzemes Olimpiskais CentrsValmieraV110:37:37
624. JēkabsKļaviņšRīgaV110:37:40
625. SintijaKozlovskaS310:37:42
626. LindaJemešovaValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS210:37:44
627. MeldraGudinaValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS210:37:44
628. IngrīdaRudzīteValmieraS410:37:47
629. ZaneJustmaneValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS210:37:48
630. IevaPriedeValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS310:37:48
631. KristīneNiedraValmieraS310:37:52
632. IlzeTanneRīgaS410:37:53
633. GundegaVišņevskaRīgaS210:37:53
634. Kristaps-MarkusMakarovsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV110:37:54
635. RenāteStrazdiņaS310:37:54
636. RičardsBrālēnsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV110:37:54
637. MonikaMiķelsoneSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaS310:37:58
638. GundarsSimsonsLielvārdeV110:37:59
639. DaigaGreiškāneLatvijas FinierisS310:38:02
640. ZigmārsKalējsEkersValmieraV310:38:03
641. EvitaKalējaS310:38:03
642. BaibaĀbolaValmieraS310:38:03
643. SanitaDukureSwedbankValmieraS310:38:05
644. ZaneKrīgereKocēnu S KKocēniS310:38:08
645. JānisBagātsKocēnu S KRubeneV310:38:08
646. KristapsRozenblatsV110:38:08
647. ElzaMelbārdeEžiValmieraS110:38:12
648. VinetaKraineValmieras sākumskolaValmieraS110:38:13
649. DiānaCeplīteRipoautocentrsValmieraS310:38:23
650. EveritaZaķe-KļaviņaRīgaS310:38:26
651. AdeleSīmaneEžiValmieraS210:38:28
652. IevaGudinaEžiValmieraS310:38:31
653. ArmandsTiltiņšJēkabpilsJēkabpilsV110:38:32
654. AgneseBuleValmieras pag.S110:38:32
655. DāvisMencisValmieras hokeja klubsValmieraV110:38:33
656. RenāteBukaValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS310:38:36
657. EvijaKļavaKuldīgaS310:38:38
658. Emīls-RalfsZagorskisValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraV110:38:39
659. DainaEglīte-AntonaValmieraS310:38:40
660. HelmutsSiliņšJelgavaV110:38:42
661. SabīneMoraOgreS210:38:43
662. TelmaBarisaValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS210:38:44
663. EritaKalniņaJelgavaS410:38:45
664. NikitaGluzunovsValmieras FKValmieraV110:38:45
665. EgijaZīrapaS310:38:45
666. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaS310:38:46
667. KrišjānisGrigalinovičsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaV310:38:46
668. AndisRogālsJēkabpilsV110:38:47
669. KristīneGulbeEžiValmieraS310:38:50
670. RaitisSīmanisEžiValmieraV410:38:50
671. VladimirsTiscenkoRigaV310:38:55
672. UvisKlempnersGaujienaGaujienaV110:38:56
673. JānisMucenieksValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV210:39:00
674. JānisBergsSwedbankValmieraV310:39:01
675. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaS310:39:05
676. RobertsUpeValmieras FKValmieraV110:39:07
678. LauraDāvidsoneValmieras Olimpiskais centrsValmieraS310:39:08
677. JolantaDukureVidzemes Olimpiskais CentrsValmieraS310:39:08
679. KristersPlētiensRaunaV210:39:10
680. AgneseOzolaRīgaS310:39:12
681. PaulaPortnajaValmieraS110:39:13
682. InetaRezevskaĀdažiS310:39:13
683. MartaDzilnaSkandibusMadonaS110:39:16
684. PēterisMelbārdisValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV310:39:24
685. MartaSaliņaValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS310:39:24
686. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaJūrmalaS510:39:24
687. IneseBalodeRīgaS310:39:25
688. RūtaJurgevicaVSK noskrienRīgaS210:39:28
689. LīgaGulbeRīgaS410:39:29
690. LauraVilkaValmieraS310:39:29
691. ReinisGūtmanisValmieraV110:39:29
692. IevaKalniņaČība un KauliņšRīgaS310:39:33
693. GuntaIndričevaČība un KauliņšSalaspilsS310:39:33
694. EgijaAvenaGulbeneS310:39:35
695. MontaVimbaSOS BCAValmieraS110:39:42
696. BrunoBirģelisValmieras hokeja klubsValmieraV110:39:49
697. IneseBarisaLabai veselībaiRīgaS310:39:51
698. AndaMucenieceValmieraS510:39:53
699. KristersBērziņšValmieras sākumskolaValmieraV110:39:55
700. EdijaAkmentiņaS310:40:00
701. IntaEškinaValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraS510:40:01
702. DignaProdniecePreiļiS510:40:01
703. RitaSaulīteS310:40:05
704. JeļenaŅikitinaESI VESELS!ValmieraS310:40:07
705. AgijaLezdiņaNike Riga RunValmieraS310:40:10
706. AllaMellēnaValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraS410:40:11
707. TonijaBizunovaRīgaS310:40:13
708. ZaneVanagaDarba rūķi un draugiIkšķileS310:40:20
709. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLAT.RīgaV410:40:26
710. KristīneBriseleValmieraS110:40:28
711. AnnijaVisockaValkaS210:40:37
712. JeļenaSemjonovaSemjonoviS510:40:38
713. ArtaBogdanovaValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS210:40:41
714. KlāvsOzolsValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraV210:40:44
715. JanaZīleValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS310:40:44
716. LīgaKalniņaNBSiguldaS310:40:45
717. DaceDzilnaSkandibusMadonaS310:40:46
718. KasparsStepanovsSOS BCAValmieraV110:40:46
719. JānisIvanovsSOS BCAValmieraV110:40:46
720. JolantaUmbraškoS410:40:49
721. SantaLegzdiņaRīgaS310:40:49
722. LindaZvejnieceStrenčiS310:40:54
723. Kitija-KristiānBergaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraS110:40:57
724. ArmandsBergsValmieraV410:40:59
725. AgitaDanenbergaVNK NoskrienRīgaS310:40:59
726. EvitaDanenbergaRigaS310:41:00
727. SanitaDanenberganoskrien.lvRīgaS310:41:00
728. GunitaDanenbergaRīgaS210:41:00
729. SņežanaMakarukaRīgaS410:41:00
730. VelgaZēmeleValmieraS310:41:09
731. AntraĀriņaAA SPORTRīgaS510:41:17
732. AnnaŠakenaValmieraS110:41:21
733. AndrisŠakensValmieraV310:41:21
734. MaijaBitteSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaS310:41:24
735. BeatriseBiteValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS310:41:47
736. LauraKrakopaValmieraS110:41:50
737. AndaPlatačeRīgaS310:41:51
738. RūdolfsLočmelisValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV110:42:06
739. SintijaVimbaSOS BCAValmieraS110:42:12
740. SintijaLūsīteValmieraS310:42:18
741. ElvisTrauliņšValmieraV110:42:23
742. EvijaDauksteValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS210:42:30
743. LīgaReideVidzemes Olimpiskais centrsValmieraS310:42:32
744. MārisSparānsKrustpilsV410:42:38
745. AnrijsPušņakovs4APDobeleV110:42:47
746. ArtaPušņakova4APDobeleS110:42:47
747. RaitisZaļupeMAXIMAValmieraV310:43:05
748. IngaZaļupeLimbažiS310:43:06
749. ViestursGailisV510:43:11
750. SabīneGailīteValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS110:43:22
751. RobertsVimbaSOS BCAValmieraV110:43:22
752. Jānis-ValtersKanniņšValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmieraV110:43:23
753. Anija-AnnaVītiņaValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS110:43:24
754. DanaUpenieceS110:43:25
755. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagastsV110:43:27
756. LiānaStepanovaSOS BCAValmieraS210:43:36
757. ArīnaOļšereskaS110:43:43
758. BaibaPlakaneRīgaS310:43:44
759. LiisiBlankKanēlisTallinnS310:43:47
760. MartaPankeKanēlisValmieraS310:43:49
761. SamantaIvanovaSOS BCAValmieraS210:43:54
762. SonoraPētersoneSOS BCAValmieraS110:44:18
763. OksanaStankevicaSOS BCAValmieraS110:44:18
764. AnnaMelderaEžiValmieraS110:44:20
765. UģisMeldersEžiValmieraV310:44:20
766. ZaneMelderaEžiValmieraS410:44:20
767. VilisŠvābeRīgaV110:44:41
768. KristīneŠvernaSwedbankValmieraS310:44:43
769. KristīneRibnereJēkabpilsS310:44:47
770. IngaBleikšaSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaS310:44:49
771. LīgaAdomuškaSOS BCAValmieraS210:45:03
772. AgneseZiedoneSOS BCAValmieraS210:45:26
773. EdijsDreimanisAizputes vidusskolaAizputeV110:45:27
774. VernersKāpiņšLiepājas rajona Sporta skolaAizputeV110:45:28
775. ZaneJanstovičaSOS BCAValmieraS110:45:30
776. AndrejsJakovļevsSOS BCAValmieraV110:45:39
777. SigneFreimanisvalmieraS310:45:43
778. GundegaKlapereVingrošanas studijaValmieraS510:46:04
779. DaigaSauleS310:46:11
780. ZandaVērdiņaS310:46:26
781. IneseRūsaRīgaS310:46:28
782. JānisMelbārdisEžiValmieraV310:47:05
783. AdelīnaMelbārdeEžiValmieraS110:47:05
784. ArtisMedniswAltsCēsisV310:47:51
785. ArnoldsZeitmanisESI VESELS!V110:48:12
786. IngaLaķeSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaS310:48:38
787. ElīnaUpīteSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaS310:48:38
788. IevaVigupeSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaS310:48:40
789. DāvisCauneValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraV310:49:28
790. AnceAumeistarePārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraS210:49:28
791. PaulaStradeValmieras sākumskolaValmieraS110:50:08
792. MareksZaķisValmieraV110:50:43
793. Alīna-LīnaSkalbepatstāvīgiValmieraS110:51:21
794. SandaGailīteValmiermuižaS110:51:21
795. AgneseElliņaS310:51:21
796. LaineElliņaS110:51:21
797. KristīneŠteinbergaValmieraS110:51:31
798. KristīneDzeneSalgaleS110:52:28
799. SamantaJurkāneS110:52:59
800. SamiraIvanovaSOS BCAValmieraS210:53:11
801. KristersArtejevsSOS BCAValmieraV110:53:20
802. AgnisKrasovskisSportlatV111:00:21
803. PaulsNākumsPriekuļiV111:01:15
804. RūdolfsZeitmanisESI VESELS!V111:07:31
805. DanielaPunculeESI VESELS!S111:07:32
806. LindaZīleESI VESELS!S111:07:34
807. LieneZīleESI VESELS!S311:10:10
808. IevaApsīteESI VESELS!S311:10:11
809. Kate-DanielaApsīteESI VESELS!ValmieraS111:10:11
810. StellaRudzīteESI VESELS!S411:10:11
811. SvetlanaNeivaldeESI VESELS!S511:10:12
812. ValentīnaKlāvaESI VESELS!S511:10:12
813. DiānaVējkrīgereESI VESELSValmieraS311:10:13
814. GundegaBergaESI VESELS!ValmieraS511:10:13
815. OjārsZīleESI VESELS!ValmieraV311:10:13
816. LīgaPenjušaRēzekneS111:21:58