Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 15.09.2013

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JānisVišķersVeikals Maratons/ASICSV2031:08:34
2. RenārsRozeVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comOgreV2031:08:44
3. YuryVinogradovIsostar TeamPeterburgaV3031:10:55
4. AndrejsDmitrijevsNIKE RIGA RUN 1V2031:10:58
5. AigarsMatisonsNIKE RIGA RUN 1V4031:14:04
6. JevgēnijsTurkinsNIKE RIGA RUN 2V2031:14:39
7. RihardsLindeValmieras BSSValmieraV2031:15:43
8. LaurisRepšaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunV2031:16:03
9. MārtiņšPuriņšSPORTLATV2031:16:15
10. MārisPakārklisNIKE RIGA RUN 2V3031:16:53
11. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLATTurlavaV2031:17:12
12. GunārsĶeģisSPORTLATRīgaV4031:17:41
13. AndrisSeipulisNIKE RIGA RUN 2V2031:17:45
14. AivarasVareikaASU "Pilenai"KedainiaiV2031:17:56
15. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV3031:17:59
16. AigarsRublisMežmalas MTBAizkraukleV4031:18:21
17. AntisZundaMežmalas MTBGulbeneV5031:19:05
18. MārtiņšVišņevskisStopiņu novadsV2031:19:20
19. VjacheslavBambansLSCJurmalaV3031:19:32
20. ValtersĀboliņšOzons OKRīgaV2031:19:59
21. JānisĢērmanisStāmerienaGulbeneV3031:20:20
22. AlekseiBelousovIsostar TeamV4031:20:26
23. AnitaKažemākaMARATONA KLUBSPreiļiS2031:20:59
24. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukumsV4031:21:07
25. DāvisRozītisRSU sporta klubsV2031:21:55
26. PēterisKrastiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsPļaviņasV4031:21:59
27. AnatolijsGorbunovsArkādijaRīgaV2031:22:04
28. ArtisKrievānsPĒDU NAVValmieraV4031:22:04
29. AndrisVeissVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabSalaspilsV3031:22:26
30. KitijaValtereLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniS2031:22:41
31. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniV3031:23:01
32. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas ŪdensRigaV5031:23:14
33. JānisLinītisJēkabpils sporta centrsViesīteV2031:23:32
34. KārlisGrundiņšvegan.lvRīgaV2031:23:42
35. MareksŠīrantsVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comJelgavaV4031:24:11
36. MārtiņšSkujenieksOzons OKRīgaV2031:24:16
37. RolandsTrencisSkrivanek Baltic / VSK Noskrien / SK BabīteBabīteV2031:24:18
38. DainisŽubursKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaV4031:24:21
39. EinārsŠillersMARATONA KLUBSIkšķileV4031:24:23
40. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepaV4031:24:23
41. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsV2031:24:51
42. MārcisBokmanisSputnik SweetheartRīgaV3031:25:06
43. OskarsFridmanisALITĒNIRīgaV3031:25:17
44. ArtūrsKabelsVUGD KandavaKandavaV2031:25:19
45. RolandsDzenisRīgaV2031:25:26
46. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLATSalacgrīvaS2031:25:28
47. NaurisBondarsSalaspilsV2031:25:39
48. GyteNorgilieneS4031:25:40
49. JānisŠneiders2 koki un citi zvēriValmieraV2031:26:09
50. MārtiņšPevkoRiga Ironman TeamVaidavaV3031:26:16
51. AinārsTambaksRīgaV2031:26:28
52. MārcisGediņšAuseklisRīgaV3031:26:28
53. NormundsBremzeRīgaRīgaV4031:26:31
54. DidzisMalderisSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsV2031:27:03
55. AnatolijsPurviņšSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaV2031:27:06
56. EdgarsBremzeizturiba.lvIkšķiles novadsV3031:27:08
57. GintsTrēziņšValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaV3031:27:20
58. MārcisŽigatsVichyTalsiV2031:27:20
59. NiksOzolsMARATONA KLUBSBrocēniV2031:27:39
60. MārisJansonsBruņurupucisV2031:27:48
61. ArvīdsJankauskisSia PeruzaSaldusV2031:27:49
62. LīgaĀrnieceBruņurupucisS3031:27:52
63. ArtūrsJunolainensVSK Noskrien/SK OzolniekiJelgavaV2031:28:10
64. JānisLagzdiņšKrastmali.lvDunalkaV2031:28:28
65. KasparsĢērmanisRīgaV3031:28:32
66. BaibaMuzikanteNIKE RIGA RUN 1S2031:28:36
67. AndrejsLiepaLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubs, Noskrien.lvRīgaV4031:28:39
68. ŽydrūnasAverkaASU PilenaiKaunasV3031:28:45
69. SandisVanders-RīgaV3031:28:47
70. DidzisVidemanisAPOLLO.LVTalsiV2031:29:04
71. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaV4031:29:08
72. RihardsDziedātājsVSK NoskrienTukumsV2031:29:15
73. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaV3031:29:25
74. MareksAntonsValmieraV3031:29:28
75. SandrisLizbovskisLNTRīgaV4031:29:47
76. AtisKalējsGaujienaApeV4031:29:58
77. AndrisSprūdsVSK NoskrienRīgaV3031:30:00
78. NaurisŠīmansMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaV4031:30:03
79. GuntisKārkliņšSaldusV2031:30:15
80. InāraLūseS5031:30:23
81. MārtiņšRozentālsburn to runValmieraV2031:30:26
82. IlmārsPūceA2SiguldaV2031:30:28
83. SandisSvarinskisNordeaRīgaV4031:30:28
84. AleksandrsGrahoļskisMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaV3031:30:30
85. AinārsZellisVSK NoskrienRīgaV4031:30:33
86. LaimonisSkadiņšVSK NoskrienBabīteV4031:30:35
87. DainisKozlovskisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaV3031:30:45
88. JānisNovikovsVSK NoskrienRīgaV2031:31:00
89. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdažiV3031:31:03
90. JānisDzelmeVSK NoskrienCēsisV2031:31:16
91. ArnoldsLinītisS-Park iNViesīteV2031:31:22
92. IngmārsBriedisV3031:31:32
93. GatisŠtulbergsSkrundas PVSRīgaV2031:31:38
94. RihardsČaibaVSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmalaV2031:31:44
95. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaV4031:31:49
96. ArtūrsKļaviņšVSK NoskrienRīgaV2031:31:54
97. GatisLubānsAPOLLO.LVV2031:32:16
98. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽIV4031:32:21
99. JurijsMisjunsDa-maratonsDaugavpilsV3031:32:22
100. ĢirtsPakalnsKSKKocēnu nov.V3031:32:26
101. OlevsNikersAizsardzības ministrijaRīgaV3031:32:34
102. MārtiņšGrīnbergsVSK NoskrienRīgaV3031:32:37
103. IlgvarsApinisLatvijas BankaRīgaV4031:32:41
104. OskarsGenavsSK AliseRīgaV2031:32:52
105. AndrejsJeskoSwedbankNagļiV3031:33:03
106. JurijsJeskoNagļiV3031:33:03
107. GunaKudrjavcevaVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabS2031:33:10
108. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļiV2031:33:14
109. Sven-SamuelJanzonV3031:33:18
110. KārlisViļumsRīgaV2031:33:18
111. JānisSupeTirzaV6031:33:22
112. TatianaSviridovaDinamo SPBSosnovyy BorS5031:33:32
113. IvarsFērmanisAlūksneV4031:33:34
114. SandisPužulisRīgaV3031:33:41
115. MārtiņšĶeņģisRIT BaltieRīgaV2031:33:50
116. GundarsDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSRojaV4031:33:52
117. MārisGrasisLV 2114OlaineV4031:33:53
118. ElmārsGailisSK MAGNENRēzekneV4031:33:56
119. RaivisAnčsSK ŠķēpsGulbeneV3031:33:57
120. ElmārsEleksisGulbeneGulbeneV6031:34:22
121. TerēzeVimbaZVOCValmieraS2031:34:31
122. ErvīnsVeicsRīgaV4031:34:37
123. DāvisČonkaSK TeļubauskaIecavaV2031:34:46
124. PāvelsJanovičsLSCJelgavas novadsV2031:34:54
125. JānisMuratovsmurbar.lvV3031:34:55
126. HerbertsBucenieksVSK NoskrienSalaspilsV2031:35:07
127. LaurisMadžulsSK MAGNENRēzekneV2031:35:09
128. AldisUpenieksV4031:35:10
129. AlmirasKavaliauskasSviesos kariaŽiežmariaiV5031:35:30
130. EdgarsOzoliņšPiramida/triathlon clubRīgaV5031:35:33
131. ArnisJeksteSPORTLATLiepājaV3031:35:41
132. EdijsLeimanisVSK NoskrienRīgaV3031:35:41
133. MārisAsarsLesjoforsLiepājaV3031:35:53
134. MārtiņšGailisKocēnu SKKocēnu nov.V2031:35:53
135. GintarsDzirvinskisVichyValdemārpilsV3031:35:54
136. DinsMartinsonsvalmieraV3031:36:05
137. SandrisIvanovsapollo.lvTalsi, RīgaV2031:36:10
138. IvarsGarančsNIKE RIGA RUNV3031:36:27
139. LindaKatlapaRadi un draugi/SPORT2000RīgaS3031:36:29
140. JānisBērziņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV2031:36:36
141. ĢirtsFogels, SPORTLATSaldusV4031:36:43
142. KristapsEnkuzensKecomLiepājaV2031:36:44
143. IngarsTiltiņšElejaV3031:36:48
144. RolandsRudītisAzimutsValmieraV2031:36:49
145. RolandsMolniksVSK NoskrienHamburgaV4031:37:09
146. GundarsRutkisValmieraV5031:37:10
147. DidzisKalniņšVentspils Maratona KlubsRīgaV4031:37:17
148. RobertsIvzānsOgreV4031:37:23
149. IvarsEškinsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV5031:37:29
150. ElmārsPituraBE44ValmieraV4031:37:29
151. GatisKrasovskis, SPORTLATV4031:37:32
152. DairisKuciksMySport-STEVENSMārupeV3031:37:33
153. VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniV4031:37:36
154. JānisAkermanisRīgaV2031:37:40
155. MārisRumpeRīgaV2031:37:41
156. MārtiņšVargulisRīgaV2031:37:41
157. KristīnaOšeniecePriekuleS2031:37:44
158. JevgenijsDanilovsRigaV2031:37:47
159. MadarsRumbenieksKuldīgaV2031:37:48
160. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBSVentspils novadsS2031:38:00
161. IngusŠmitsVSK NoskrienJelgavaV3031:38:02
162. IlgonisApfelbaumsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV5031:38:03
163. EdgarsRudzrogaRīgaV2031:38:19
164. JānisBagātsKSKRubeneV3031:38:29
165. ElvijsJaunbalodisSalacgrīvaV2031:38:31
166. JurisRusiņšRīgaV3031:38:32
167. LindaMasāneRīgaS3031:38:33
168. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsKuldīgas nov.S4031:38:35
169. ArtūrsBraučsVSK NoskrienRīgaV2031:38:44
170. DiānaŠikaS3031:38:48
171. ĒriksBuividsSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaV2031:38:52
172. AlvisNīgalsVichyValmieraV3031:38:57
173. ZintisBrasavs-MuižnieksSK OzolniekiJelgavaV4031:38:59
174. RaivoBobrovsValmieraV2031:39:01
175. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīgaS3031:39:01
176. NaurisDubrovsZS PSYOPSValmieraV2031:39:05
177. SandrisJaunzemsRīgaV4031:39:16
178. JānisKolontajsLimbažiV3031:39:24
179. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniV5031:39:25
180. LeldeMartinsoneSwedbankRīgaS2031:39:28
181. AndrisKlepersValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV3031:39:38
182. RinaldsUzkalnsMatīšiV3031:39:38
183. PēterisGintersTrīs RunčiLiepājaV2031:39:38
184. DainisĀboliņšValmieraV5031:39:40
185. MiksVilsonsVSK NoskrienUpesciemsV4031:39:42
186. RaivoVeļiksSK OzolniekiOzolniekiV2031:39:48
187. NormundsButkusindividuāliSiguldaV3031:39:49
188. RaimondsSoopargsTrek DPA SPORT2000RīgaV4031:39:50
189. RihardsVālandsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV5031:39:51
190. LinardsZaķissalaspilsV4031:40:02
191. KristapsPilskalnsGCAlūksneV2031:40:09
192. ElmārsGailisVICHYV5031:40:13
193. GatisBērziņšSalaspilsV2031:40:21
194. AndrisVējiņšSwedbankRīgaV2031:40:23
195. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novadsS4031:40:24
196. NikolajsVasiļjevsLSCRēzeknes novadsV5031:40:24
197. MareksEsītisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV3031:40:28
198. JānisKaibeDikļiKocēnu nov.V2031:40:33
199. LitaDzelmeRīgaS4031:40:34
200. JānisCaics---RīgaV6031:40:38
201. Toms-SvensSkopiņšRīgaV2031:40:42
202. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileS2031:40:49
203. GatisPļaviņšRīgaV3031:40:49
204. DainisBautrisjurmalasture.lvRīgaV3031:40:51
205. JānisKokinsVSK NoskrienLimbažiV2031:40:55
206. SandrisIvanovskisTalsiV2031:40:56
207. AtisVerdenhofsStopiņu nov.V2031:40:57
208. JurisZilbertsRubeneKocēnu nov.V2031:40:59
209. EdgarsAleksejevsVSK Noskrien,Militārā policijaGulbene,RīgaV3031:41:00
210. MārtiņšBulsValmieras puikasValmieraV3031:41:03
211. JānisAvensRembateRembateV4031:41:07
212. AigarsJudzisV3031:41:11
213. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmalaV4031:41:14
214. IlzeUrbāneMARATONA KLUBSRīgaS4031:41:17
215. RolandsĀboliņšMadonaV2031:41:22
216. LeldeNeimandeCēsisS3031:41:33
217. AleksandrsBuividsSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaV2031:41:35
218. DmitrijsProcvetovsOgreV2031:41:36
219. IvoRoštoksVSKMadonaV3031:41:38
220. RaitisPekussV2031:41:47
221. ViestursZaķisAlūksneV4031:41:53
222. AušraKavaliauskienėŠviesos kariaiŽiežmariaiS4031:41:56
223. InārsUtkinsrīgaV3031:41:58
224. TomsBernhardsTampaV2031:42:06
225. UldisSūnaRigaV2031:42:08
226. LieneLubūzeCēsisS3031:42:11
227. GuntarsSiliņšindividuāliJēkabpilsV3031:42:19
228. AgrisDreimanisSmilteneV2031:42:22
229. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienS2031:42:24
230. AivisZariņšSmilteneV2031:42:27
231. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmieraV3031:42:37
232. DāvisUļģis, izturiba.lvV2031:42:48
233. GvidoDzenisLU Datorikas fakultāteLimbaziV2031:42:52
234. AleksandrsGrotusV3031:42:58
235. JānisKliesmetsValmieras VKValmieraV2031:43:11
236. AntraRogaPiramida/triathlon clubRīgaS4031:43:15
237. SanitaKolnaMežmalas MTBMadonaS4031:43:16
238. GuntarsZariņšindividuāliPriekuļu novadsV5031:43:18
239. KasparsAdijānsVichyViļāniV2031:43:18
240. JānisErdmanisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV2031:43:22
241. ViestursUzuleņšValmieraV2031:43:25
242. ĢirtsGoškoV3031:43:25
243. LīgaValdmaneZVOCValmieraS2031:43:27
244. AndrisDrešmanisVSK NoskrienRīgaV4031:43:30
245. PēterisRusskisV2031:43:31
246. KristapsCeriņšV3031:43:39
247. RitvarsCarevsEŽIValmieraV2031:43:40
248. ArtūrsOzoliņšRīgaV2031:43:44
249. GuntarsStraumeVSK Noskrien/LSC/GURīgaV4031:43:45
250. LīvaVeinbergaSWEDBANKS2031:43:47
251. JānisBebrītisWunderkrautValmieraV2031:43:49
252. AldisCiukmacisSK MAGNENRēzekneV4031:43:50
253. SarmisStankevičsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV4031:44:00
254. IvetaPriedīteOgreS4031:44:01
255. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsisS4031:44:01
256. AndrisJēkabsonsVaidavaKocēnu nov.V2031:44:07
257. HarijsVagarsRīgaV5031:44:09
258. BaibaNiparteVSK NoskrienRīgaS2031:44:09
259. RaivisKirhnersTukumsV2031:44:15
260. UldisPormeistersVichyValkaV2031:44:38
261. ModrisBērziņšRīgaV4031:44:42
262. RaimondsSerdantsVichyKuldīgaV4031:44:56
263. GatisOzoliņšV2031:44:58
264. AndrisApinisV2031:44:58
265. ImantsDāvidsonsDEPOAlojaV4031:45:00
266. KlintaLauskaS2031:45:01
267. GatisOzolsRīgaV3031:45:01
268. KasparsKalējsRīgaV2031:45:02
269. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīgaV4031:45:09
270. NormundsFreibergsV3031:45:22
271. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaV3031:45:27
272. IvarsKoreTalsiV3031:45:28
273. ZaneTilta-KūmaRīgaS2031:45:45
274. VladislavsGasperovičsVSK NoskrienV3031:45:55
275. VladaBuharovaSporta klubs F1RīgaS2031:46:03
276. TomassPildegovičsRigaV2031:46:08
277. IneseKursīteSporta klubs F1RīgaS2031:46:09
278. DāvisBrammanisV2031:46:23
279. KārlisZariņšRīgaV3031:46:27
280. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukumsV6031:46:33
281. MārisDazartsVSK NoskrienKuldīgaV2031:46:34
282. JānisFeldbergsvsk noskrienRīgaV4031:46:34
283. MārisRutks-Arī-RutkisV5031:47:05
284. IldzeStraumeLattelecomS3031:47:15
285. MārisŠūpolsVSK NoskrienMadonaV4031:47:18
286. DainisZepsVSK NoskrienRīgaV6031:47:23
287. MārtiņšApinisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV2031:47:25
288. ArtūrsLasmanisRīgaV3031:47:28
289. AgneseJaundzemaRīgaS3031:47:29
290. IvarsIndriksEarly BirdV2031:47:29
291. KasparsValtmanisJurmalaJurmalaV2031:47:40
292. ArtursUpenieksOlaineOlaineV4031:47:43
293. JānisBlumbergsV2031:47:45
294. UldisArbidānsLimbažiV4031:47:45
295. IlmarsKnipšisVSK noskrien EžiRīgaV5031:47:45
296. EdgarsKuksSEB bankaV2031:47:48
297. AndrejsPildegovičsRigaV4031:47:56
298. IndraVālandeMARATONA KLUBSRīgaS4031:47:58
299. IneseGulbeindividuāliRīgaS3031:48:04
300. LaumaBriškaCēsis --> RīgaS3031:48:15
301. AivarsBergmanisRīgaV3031:48:21
302. RitvarsPodziņšAlūksneV2031:48:24
303. IlzeBoldāneGulbeneS4031:48:31
304. DainisDedumietisRaunaV3031:48:33
305. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupeV3031:48:41
306. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīgaS2031:48:41
307. SvetlanaSavanovicaRigaS3031:48:42
308. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgresgalsV3031:48:43
309. LaurisLizbovskisVentspilsV4031:48:47
310. RihardsGarančsVichyV2031:48:50
311. KrišjānisRullisValmieraV2031:48:52
312. KristīneGržibovskaVSK noskrienRīgaS2031:48:55
313. AgrisSpalviņšRaunaV5031:49:02
314. AinarsPriedeslaipaindividualiRigaV4031:49:06
315. MartaKešāneMartas Kesanes Creative FitnessRīgaS2031:49:08
316. AivarsCepītisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV5031:49:10
317. AivisCepurītisKuldīgaV3031:49:22
318. MārtiņšBērziņšSK AliseRīgaV3031:49:22
319. JanaJansoneBS RīgaRigaS3031:49:27
320. AndrisPastorsRīgaV4031:49:32
321. MareksCišeikoMC2MārupeV3031:49:44
322. KrišjānisBerķisVSK noskrienSalaspilsV2031:49:50
323. EdgarsPorciksVSK NoskrienLiepājaV3031:49:50
324. DaceVeipaVSK NoskrienRīgaS3031:50:07
325. ĢirtsVēsmaRigaV5031:50:15
326. AndrisZandersonsTorņakalnsRīgaV4031:50:19
327. LaurisŠmitsNordeaJelgavaV2031:50:21
328. AustrisVasiļevskisNike Riga RunRīgaV3031:50:28
329. JurģisUrtānsV3031:50:36
330. SvensJansonsDuo StyleRīgaV3031:50:44
331. SandijsĀboliņš-ĀbolsBrāļi ĀboļiRīgaV4031:50:55
332. JurisPētersonsRūjienaV4031:50:56
333. KristīneDakšaSK Ozolnieki/VSK NoskrienRīgaS2031:51:09
334. ZaneMačeVSK NoskrienRīgaS3031:51:13
335. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.LVRīgaS2031:51:19
336. LaumaBiteVSK NoskrienRīgaS3031:51:25
337. PēterisMuižnieksVSK NoskrienBlomeV3031:51:34
338. JānisDeksnisSwedbankJūrmalaV3031:51:38
339. AigaSorokinaSmilteneS3031:51:42
340. MārisĀdamsonsLimbažiV3031:51:42
341. IneseKokorevičaKOKO teamValmieraS2031:51:45
342. VilnisLiepiņšCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaV5031:51:51
343. JānisKalniņšRīgaV3031:51:53
344. ImantsLipskisdarba rūķiRīgaV3031:51:54
345. HelmutsJaujaRigaV3031:51:54
346. ZaneKarpenkoVSK NoskrienRīgaS2031:51:55
347. ViestursBērziņšRīgaV3031:51:55
348. DiānaSoboļevskaRīgaS3031:51:56
349. EldarasGilysV3031:52:03
350. IvoRollisRīgaV3031:52:05
351. MareksJakubovskis3M LatvijaRīgaV3031:52:05
352. LigitaEglīteRīgaS4031:52:11
353. MārisŠteinertsRīgaV2031:52:11
354. OlgaMaloļetnikovaRīgaS3031:52:19
355. GatisOšsDPA šarmantieOzolniekiV3031:52:20
356. MārtiņšKaparšmitsSzS KBde 1.KBAlūksneV2031:52:24
357. SandisPavļukevičsLiepājaV3031:52:27
358. GunitaŠīranteValmiera VKValmieraS3031:52:31
359. IgorsSicevskisLATVIA TIMBERLimbaziV3031:52:34
360. EgīlsKrastiņšBurtnieku novadsV5031:52:50
361. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīgaV5031:52:50
362. GirtsMartinsonsALITĒNIV3031:52:56
363. AndisRinkevicsBabīteV3031:52:59
364. IvarsDzērveVSK NoskrienRīgaV4031:53:01
365. GatisMadžiņšSigulda, ValmieraV3031:53:12
366. DiānaDanceVichyValmieraS2031:53:19
367. GundarsGalindomsVDK NOSKRIENV3031:53:27
368. ReinisSkujiņšValmieraV2031:53:29
369. FrodeGronvoldGronvold familyRīgaV4031:53:41
370. IgorsJakimenkoRīgaV3031:53:43
371. JānisBendzulisBalviV2031:53:45
372. MagnusZalstersV3031:53:52
373. JānisDainisVaidavaKocēnu nov.V5031:53:57
374. MārisAuželisBauskaV2031:53:59
375. GunaVintereS2031:54:03
376. MārisGrīnbergsSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaV3031:54:04
377. JēkabsBricisIndividuāliRīgaV2031:54:21
378. EvelīnaParhomenkoRīgaS2031:54:29
379. MārtiņšOzoliņš2 koki un citi zvēriValmieraV2031:54:32
380. JurisRolmanisStrenčiV4031:54:35
381. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīgaV5031:54:47
382. SandisRadziņšRīgaV2031:54:50
383. AstrīdaLubūzeCēsisS5031:54:50
384. IneseMacukaJēkabpilsS3031:54:52
385. MārcisJanušsKuldīgaV4031:54:52
386. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsV4031:54:54
387. JānisOzersJelgavaV5031:55:08
388. JānisCelmsAuceV2031:55:12
389. IlmārsSkujastaiceleStaiceleV5031:55:17
390. UldisVilsonsRīgaV2031:55:30
391. AlvisLepiksonsAuseklisV4031:55:34
392. IvitaĢērmaneVSK NoskrienValmieraS2031:55:40
393. DanaMatulenkoS3031:55:43
394. IngaPalmaminibossValmieraS2031:55:48
395. AldisŠternbergsSK Katrīna/MARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaV4031:55:49
396. KārlisApkalnsRīgaV3031:55:51
397. TālisPaeglisVSK Noskrien/2 koki un citi zvēriMazsalacaV2031:56:05
398. VladimirSukhorukovEuropePechoryV5031:56:10
399. GirtsDejusMarupeV3031:56:11
400. JānisGalindomsPlēves Picu AsociācijaIkšķileV3031:56:15
401. ArtisMazlazdiņšRīgaV3031:56:22
402. KasparsKalniņš4 brāļiOgreV3031:56:26
403. AijaBartuševicaBullisJelgavaS3031:56:28
404. DidzisGalauliņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV3031:56:34
405. DzintraSalmiņaCēsisS5031:56:34
406. GintsBērziņšVSK NoskrienRīgaV2031:56:36
407. ViktorsPedčenkoLattelecomV3031:56:36
408. IrēnaGedrovičaVSK NoskrienRīgaS3031:56:36
409. IngaSaknīteVSK NoskrienValmieraS2031:56:46
410. DaigaVilkasteRīgaS4031:56:55
411. GunaŪseleVSK NoskrienCēsisS2031:56:56
412. JurisCinītisVSK NOSKRIENRīgaV4031:57:01
413. ValdisLepiksonsAuseklisV4031:57:09
414. DāvisPoliņšRSURīga, GulbeneV2031:57:33
415. SigneTomsoneVSK NoskrienRīgaS4031:57:40
416. Dr.-GunaNoldtLauenburg/DeutschlandS4031:57:45
417. IlzeKrieviņaRīgaS3031:57:57
418. RasaMuratovamurbar.lvS3031:58:03
419. ĒriksApšenieksBalviV6031:58:15
420. VizbulīteCelmiņaMARATONA KLUBSRīgaS3031:58:18
421. ArmandsRancevsSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaV2031:58:34
422. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīgaV5031:58:41
423. JanaPlūmeVSK NoskrienRīgaS4031:58:41
424. AustraLeinerte-NeilandeMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS2031:58:43
425. LiubovBogdanovaSylviaSankt-PeterburgS5031:58:52
426. MatīssPalsānsOgreV3031:58:54
427. GundegaAizupieteS2031:59:03
428. ViestursVucānsV3031:59:29
429. LigitaSaulīteRīgaS5031:59:33
430. EgilsStarisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV3031:59:42
431. ElizabetePuntuleRīgaS3031:59:45
432. IevaZilberteKatvari/LimbažiS2031:59:56
433. AigarsVidiņšSALASPILSV3031:59:59
434. IlzeRēdereVSK noskrienRīgaS3032:00:06
435. IvarsPikšēnsCēsisV4032:00:08
436. LeontijsRutkovskisCēsisV6032:00:09
437. AnitaKancāneRīgaS4032:00:27
438. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRigaV6032:00:32
439. IndraMucenieceNIKE RIGA RUNS2032:00:32
440. IngaRozevsk.noskrienRīgaS3032:00:34
441. ValērijsArbuzovsRūjienaV4032:00:35
442. SandrisSkreitulisSmalkais stilsValmieraV3032:01:09
443. RonaldsĀboliņš-ĀbolsBrāļi ĀboļiRīgaV3032:01:15
444. TomsĶencisRīgaV3032:01:19
445. SergejsStrogonovsĀdažiV4032:01:22
446. JānisDanevičsLatvijas Nacionālais teātrisValmieraV3032:01:40
447. NormundsUzulēnsFeel FreeRīgaV5032:01:41
448. MārisDetlavsBabītes novadsV4032:01:49
449. GuntisGrantiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaV4032:02:10
450. AndrisPriedīteRīgaV2032:02:10
451. MaijaSulojevaRīgaS4032:02:21
452. IvetaGaileSK MAGNENRēzekneS4032:02:40
453. AgrisKivkulisKSKKocēnu nov.V4032:02:47
454. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneSEB bankaS2032:03:15
455. JevgenijsDmitrijevsVSK NoskriemCēsisV2032:03:20
456. RaivisVilūnsRīgaV2032:03:31
457. KārlisBērenfeldsK.G.I. / VSK NoskrienRīgaV2032:03:39
458. LeldeBrokaVSK Noskrien - BizoņiMadonaS2032:03:40
459. LīgaPērkonaRīgaS2032:03:43
460. AtisBrikmanisRīgaV3032:03:57
461. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspilsS2032:03:58
462. RaimondsOsikovskisRīgaV3032:04:01
463. EdmundsSniķerisZalve running teamNeretas novadsV2032:04:02
464. AuceAuškāpaRubeneKocēnu nov.S3032:04:47
465. JurisBērziņšSKR.KC.OzolniekiV6032:04:49
466. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīgaS3032:05:00
467. SanitaMalējarun4libS2032:05:00
468. ArtisVastlāvisIkšķileV3032:05:04
469. MārtiņšPupursCēsisV2032:05:14
470. DaceSteinaRīgaS2032:05:15
471. MadaraKalnieteVSK NoskrienJēkabpilsS2032:05:23
472. AndaGrinbergaBE44S2032:05:27
473. SigitaOlbačevskaRīgaS3032:05:32
474. IngarsEriņšRīgas Tehniskā universitāteRīgaV3032:05:45
475. MaksimsPaluhinsV3032:05:59
476. IevaCimermaneRīgaS3032:06:12
477. ViestursBajārsRaketlonsBaložiV3032:06:13
478. ZandaBērziņaKSKKocēniS2032:06:20
479. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgavaV3032:06:21
480. MārisPaipaRīgaV3032:06:34
481. VitaĀboliņaRīgaS3032:06:40
482. EvitaAnsonePussy racing teamRīgaS2032:06:45
483. AgneseKalniņaVSK NoskrienSiguldaS3032:06:47
484. KārlisBergmanisPēdas liek dejotājs!RīgaV2032:06:58
485. SigneBriceIkšķileS3032:07:32
486. ZaneVanaga, Darba rūķi un draugiIkšķileS2032:07:37
487. PēterisJansonsdarba rūķiV3032:07:38
488. AneteBauereRīgaS2032:07:56
489. KatrineLatkovskaS3032:08:01
490. AndrisKeziksValmieraV2032:08:03
491. EduardsLiepiņšVichyRīgaV2032:08:14
492. SantaKazaineIlzene/LMTIlzenes pag., Alūksnes nov.S2032:08:20
493. KateRudzīteMurjāņiS2032:08:22
494. OskarsKubulisV2032:08:22
495. KristīnePlešanovaRīgaS2032:08:27
496. AirisaFreimaneVSK NoskrienRīgaS4032:08:40
497. LīgaSakneRīgaS2032:08:43
498. DiānaKvedereVSK Noskrien / DNBRīgaS3032:08:43
499. NellijaBalikoxRaceRīgaS3032:08:43
500. IevaLejaVSK NoskrienS2032:08:53
501. SigneKrastiņaRISEBAS2032:09:15
502. AndaIkaunieceVSK NoskrienRīgaS4032:09:44
503. ArvīdsTareilaOzolniekiJelgavaV6032:09:48
504. BaibaGaujēnaValmieraS2032:09:55
505. JurisGaidelisCēsisV5032:10:02
506. ArtisKļaviņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV4032:10:14
507. IvetaKļaviņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraS3032:10:14
508. LaumaČerņevska, FILTERRīgaS2032:10:15
509. EvitaRuskovaVSK NoskrienRīgaS3032:10:15
510. GitaPētersoneRīgaS3032:10:16
511. MārtiņšRubulisRīgaV4032:10:39
512. IvarsNoviksLattelecomRēzekneV3032:11:06
513. AndrisKolosovsVSKRīgaV2032:11:16
514. AijaKučinskaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraS3032:11:31
515. IevaFridmaneRīgaS2032:11:32
516. JānisButkevičsRīgaV3032:11:42
517. ZaneZaubergaS3032:12:03
518. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekneS4032:12:20
519. KristīneSekaceRīgaS3032:13:00
520. EritaKalniņaJelgavaS4032:13:03
521. LieneCināteS3032:13:06
522. EinārsVilnisCēsisV5032:13:59
523. NatālijaBernāneSK MAGNENRēzekneS2032:14:05
524. LīgaLinužaVSK NoskrienAnnasmuižaS2032:14:07
525. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolniekiS4032:15:08
526. AleksandrsLisenkovsARMDES siaRīgaV4032:15:40
527. IlzeTāmaneMARATONA KLUBSS3032:15:47
528. JurisKalniņšLMSBBRīgaV3032:17:37
529. MārtiņšVīgantsEŽIValmieraV2032:17:48
530. AijaBalodeMieram tuvu!RīgaS3032:18:10
531. IlzeRusovaS4032:18:26
532. KristīneDīriņaRīgaS2032:19:01
533. ElizabeteVīganteEŽIValmieraS2032:19:37
534. RitaCibuļaRīgaS3032:20:11
535. DaceZvīdriņaRīgaS2032:20:29
536. IneseMazlazdiņaS3032:21:07
537. ZaneKārkliņaSWEDBANKRīgaS2032:21:18
538. JurisRozgulsV6032:21:43
539. RandaMisāneLiepājaS2032:22:36
540. ĢirtsMajorsVichyV3032:22:47
541. GunārsGrundštoksVSK NoskrienVentspilsV3032:23:38
542. IlzeZvīdriņaDarba rūķiRīgaS3032:24:14
543. ZojaNesterovaLMSBBRīgaS2032:25:00
544. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepājaS2032:26:51
545. IndraLielkājaVSK NoskrienBurtnieku novadsS4032:27:22
546. MarinaRomanovaRīgaS3032:31:09
547. ViestursLācisV2032:31:38
548. SigitaSaulīteS2032:33:23
549. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaS2032:33:23
550. ZaneLāceValmieraS3032:40:15
551. SandraKurmeLiepājaS2032:40:15
552. IntaLākuteMārupeS3032:40:15
553. MartsKalniņšTonuss ValmieraValmieraV4032:45:21
554. AnnaOzoliņa-ValmieraS2032:52:21
- Jan-HendrikEgnerV402DNF
- AndisBukantsValmieraV502DNF
- AivisKleperisNIKE RIGA RUN 2V301DNF
- EinārsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSZūrasV201DNF
- MartsVabalisNoskrien.lvV301DNF
- MarksAizsilsKenijsValmieraV301DNF