Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 15.09.2013

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsNIKE RIGA RUN 1VN20:33:00
2. DmitrijsSerjoginsNIKE RIGA RUN 1VN20:33:07
3. KonstantīnsDinārsNIKE RIGA RUN 2VN20:34:42
4. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLATVN20:34:52
5. JānisKūmsIsostar teamRīgaVN20:35:19
6. MārisĀbeleSPORTLATRīgaVN20:35:23
7. UģisJocisSPORTLATKuldīgaVN20:35:51
8. UģisKarasevsKSKRubeneVN20:36:20
9. MareksMikiškoNIKE RIGA RUN 2VN20:36:54
10. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils Sporta skolaJēkabpilsVNJ20:37:14
11. TomassKalniņšSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVNJ20:37:15
12. ĀrisBrantevicsSPORTLATTurlavaVN20:38:03
13. ViestursIvbulisJēkabpilsVNJ20:38:33
14. JeļenaĀbeleVSK Noskrien @hotelalicia.comSN20:38:47
15. NormundsRunčsVSK Noskrien @hotelalicia.comVN20:38:48
16. RobertsSlotiņšMazsalacaVN20:38:51
17. PēterisLiepaValmiers Viesturu vidusskolaValmieraVNJ20:38:57
18. PēterisTrubačsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVN4020:39:04
19. EdgarsBričonoksCarnikavas sporta centrsRīgaVN20:39:24
20. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu vieglatlēkias klubsLīvāniVN4020:39:29
21. GundarsOšmucnieksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVN4020:39:31
22. ArtūrsMičulisvisumsRopažiVN20:39:50
23. KasparsKārkliņšizturiba.lvSiguldaVN4020:39:55
24. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVN4020:40:06
25. AustrisBogdanovsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVNJ20:40:24
26. AndisPušņakovsPreiļu kraukļiDobeleVN20:40:29
27. DiānaJakubjaņecaNIKE RIGA RUN 1SN20:40:31
28. EdgarsLankupsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN20:41:01
29. OskarsLaucisStaiceles vidusskolaStaiceleVNJ20:41:04
30. MareksSkujiņšTREK DPA Sport 2000RīgaVN20:41:09
31. ValtersFreidenfeldsIsostar TeamRīgaVN4020:41:10
32. RobertsRaimoCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaVN4020:41:17
33. DiānaPanovskaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīgaSNJ20:41:28
34. AleksandrsSuvorovsRīgaVN4020:41:32
35. AndrisKlempnersNIKE RIGA RUN 3VN20:41:37
36. DenisStolobkovsVSK NoskrienValmieraVNJ20:41:43
37. AlvisKrilovskisizturiba.lvIkšķileVN4020:42:05
38. ValdisTiltsVaidavaVN4020:42:07
39. MārcisPriedītisOK OgreOgreVN20:42:24
40. AinarsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsPilteneVN20:42:27
41. RenārsValdonisPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVN20:42:29
42. ŽanisJeskoBebra asteDžipšļiVN20:42:38
43. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīgaVN20:42:48
44. JānisSlaidiņšAIHERSAUTO MTBCēsisVN20:42:50
45. GražvydasJučiusRCNVN20:43:04
46. AlvisFreidenfeldsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVNJ20:43:04
47. KārlisŠteinbriksSmilteneVN20:43:04
48. MārisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN20:43:07
49. LīgaGirgensoneNIKE RIGA RUN 1SN20:43:09
50. UldisKalniņšSmilteneVN4020:43:11
51. IvarsLaktiņšFBK Valmiera/VIAValmieraVN20:43:18
52. MārcisNīmantsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaVNJ20:43:27
53. ReinisPraulītisRadi un draugi/SPORT2000Vecpiebalgas nov.VN20:43:49
54. ElansTeterinsVichyKuldigaVN20:43:50
55. JānisKlaviņšRīgaVN20:43:53
56. KasparsAntonsRubeneKocēnu nov.VN20:44:13
57. ArnisŠūlmeistersCēsisVN4020:44:21
58. AigarsFeldmanisĒrģemeVN4020:44:31
59. JurisRukkalnsRaganaVN4020:44:49
60. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsAizputeSN3520:44:52
61. GatisSvētiņšMySportPļaviņasVN20:44:57
62. KristapsKļavaTalsiTalsiVNJ20:44:58
63. EdgarsErtsIndividuāliVācu KalniVN20:45:01
64. JānisVasksĒrgļiVN4020:45:32
65. IntarsSpalviņšRadi un draugi/SPORT2000VN20:45:37
66. EdvīnsKrūmsLVSCarnikavaVN20:45:38
67. PēterisErvaldsOgreVN20:45:48
68. EriksKallissVSK NoskrienSpunciemsVN20:45:49
69. IntarsOpolaisizturiba.lvIkšķileVN20:45:54
70. RalfsPriedītisValmieraVN20:46:05
71. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSGrobiņaVN20:46:11
72. EdgarsPriedītisOgreVN20:46:16
73. AivisGailītisPĒDU NAVBurtnieku novadsVN4020:46:17
74. JānisKaimiņš, SPORTLATOgreVN4020:46:19
75. GuntarsAvdejevsTrek DPA SPORT2000OgreVN4020:46:19
76. RaitisMaslovsRīgaVN20:46:22
77. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novadsVN4020:46:24
78. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīgaSN3520:46:27
79. PēterisSerovsSporta klubs WendiVN4020:46:37
80. AleksandrsSerovsSporta klubs WendiVN20:46:37
81. JānisVidzisRubeneKocēnu nov.VN20:46:44
82. MārisHeinolsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVN4020:46:51
83. KasparsJēkabsonsNIKE RIGA RUN 3VN20:46:56
84. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVN4020:46:58
85. AndželaLiepiņaZAS ValmieraValmieraSN20:47:14
86. JurisČerņadjevsRīgaVN4020:47:16
87. ArtūrsGordejevsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVN20:47:20
88. KimsSifersRīgaVN4020:47:23
89. KalvisLaubertsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaVNJ20:47:34
90. KristapsVaskisValmieraVNJ20:47:39
91. IlzeJansoneĀdažiSN3520:47:49
92. LaurisPurniņš, MySportVN20:47:52
93. IlmārsGlāzersRadi un draugi/SPORT2000VecpiebalgaVN4020:47:52
94. GintaValtereLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN20:47:53
95. KlāvsVisockisMODULS RīgaVNJ20:47:54
96. AgrisKriķītisSkrundaVN20:48:04
97. GundarsRusovsVN4020:48:04
98. MārisPilsētnieksRadi un draugi/SPORT2000VecpiebalgaVN20:48:11
99. KārlisLūsisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaVNJ20:48:12
100. KasparsMeinuzsPļaviņu novadsVN20:48:16
101. ArmandsArbuzovsRūjienaVNJ20:48:17
102. FeoktistsPušņakovsPreiļu kraukļiAglonaVN4020:48:20
103. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN20:48:30
104. JurijsKonovalovsVangažiVN4020:48:39
105. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmalaVN4020:48:41
106. MārcisKalniņšSEB bankaVN20:48:45
107. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK OzolniekiSN20:48:50
108. AnnijaPušņakovaPreiļu kraukļiDobeleSN20:48:53
109. KristapsMorsRīgaVN20:49:03
110. AdriansHeidensVN20:49:14
111. DžanitaFreijaTurlava / MARATONA KLUBSKuldīgas novadsSN3520:49:14
112. LaurisKalveCēsisVN20:49:25
113. MārtiņšKājiņšFBK Valmiera/VIAValmieraVN20:49:35
114. ElgarsKrūmiņšFBK Valmiera/ VIAVNJ20:49:35
115. AigarsLagzdiņšGrobiņaVN4020:49:37
116. LaurisKrasovskisSPORTLATRigas raj.VNJ20:49:44
117. GuntisPedersLVSRīgaVN4020:50:05
118. RomānsGiruckisRīgaVN20:50:16
119. GatisAvotinsValmieraVN20:50:16
120. AndrisPivars, izturiba.lvOgreVN4020:50:19
121. KārlisMeņģelisLatio/ValmieraValmieraVN20:50:19
122. SantaMillereVichySN20:50:22
123. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunSN3520:50:22
124. Viestards-VentsLitavnieksSEB bankaVNJ20:50:24
125. KārlisVerpakovskisSEB bankaVNJ20:50:24
126. KasparsAksenoksRigaVN4020:50:30
127. LaurisBernānsJelgavaVN20:50:34
128. LindaKļaviņaSOS KraujasValmieraSNJ20:50:35
129. JurisKārkliņšVN20:50:36
130. KārlisKalējsRīgaVN20:50:40
131. EdgarsSijātsRaunas novadsVN20:50:42
132. DaceĀboliņaVaidavaKocēnu nov.SN20:50:45
133. EdgarsCunskisValmieraVNJ20:50:48
134. UvisVeikšānsValmieraVNJ20:50:48
135. PēterisSkudraRīgas Garīgais SeminārsRīgaVN20:50:51
136. UldisVērdiņšAlūksneVN4020:50:52
137. IgorsOstrovskisRIGAVN20:51:02
138. AivarsKalniņšStrenču novada vidusskolaStrenčiVN4020:51:11
139. JurisFjodorovsRīgaVN4020:51:13
140. AndrisJunkursAlūksneVN20:51:18
141. IlvarsBergmanisJūrmalaVN20:51:18
142. AldisGlāzersRadi un draugi/SPORT2000VecpiebalgaVN4020:51:21
143. DainisLasmanisRīgaVN20:51:22
144. ĢirtsKrastiņšVichyVN20:51:23
145. RolandsMelbārdisEŽIValmieraVN20:51:32
146. ValdisKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekneVN4020:51:32
147. KārlisJaniselsJūrmalaVN20:51:36
148. LaurisKlagišsBifelisValmieraVN20:51:40
149. KristīneKaroleValkaSN20:51:48
150. IngaBernāneJelgavaSN20:51:49
151. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN20:52:04
152. JānisBreģisValmieraVN20:52:05
153. KasparsGravaValmieras PuikasValmieraVN20:52:07
154. KristīneSergejevaRīgaSN20:52:09
155. ValērijsĀdmidiņšSK MAGNENRēzekneVN4020:52:14
156. VivitaZimbaValmieraSNJ20:52:15
157. BaibaBrokaBroku ģimeneĀdažiSN20:52:15
158. IlzeSvarenaBrocēniSN20:52:22
159. JānisSlokaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVN20:52:25
160. IvetaBelousovaPreiļiSN3520:52:28
161. KasparsRancānsRīgaVN20:52:33
162. SalvisLeimanisGCAlūksneVN20:52:34
163. IntsDālderisRīgaVN4020:52:34
164. GuntarsPloriņšVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraVN4020:52:37
165. MārisMarkovsVN20:52:38
166. GuntisZālītisLVSRīgaVN4020:52:43
167. DaceLočmeleEŽIValmieraSN20:52:53
168. DāgsRozenbahsFBK Valmiera/VIAValmieraVNJ20:52:57
169. KrišsLužinksisFBK Valmiera/VIAValmieraVNJ20:52:58
170. MareksPletiensRaunaVN20:53:14
171. RaimondsStulpānsRīgaVN20:53:22
172. IngarsKukainisRīgaVN20:53:23
173. IlvarsRuņģisTukumsVN4020:53:27
174. GintsVaserisEŽIValmieraVN20:53:30
175. ElgaBabreVSK NoskrienRīgas raj.SN3520:53:46
176. EgīlsKaužēnsValmieraVN4020:53:51
177. GundaPlūmanePĒDU NAVMazsalacaSN3520:53:57
178. VinetaPētersoneVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSN3520:54:04
179. ErlensGrunckisValmieraVN4020:54:06
180. AigarsBokaldersVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraVN20:54:07
181. GuntarsZēmelisKocēniKocēnu nov.VN20:54:11
182. IgorsSavinsVN20:54:13
183. ZintisVartsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavas novadsVN20:54:20
184. RičardsBroksFBK Valmiera/VIAValmieraVN20:54:30
185. VilisZinkevičsCarnikavas sporta centrsJūrmalaVN20:54:31
186. LaurisEkstoValmieraVN20:54:38
187. JurisMailebeverinas novadsVN20:54:38
188. EvitaZimbaValmieraSNJ20:54:39
189. MārisVišņevskisSwedbankVN4020:54:40
190. JānisBiernisValmieraVN4020:54:45
191. LolitaĀdamsoneStaiceles vidusskolaStaiceleSNJ20:54:47
192. ĻubovaSmirnovaMārupeSN20:54:57
193. RonaldsGrunckisValmieraVN20:54:58
194. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaRīgaSN3520:55:06
195. ReinisZalteValmieraVNJ20:55:07
196. IneseRērihaRīgaSN20:55:15
197. ĢirtsVēverisValmieraVN20:55:18
198. AndrisĀboliņšVaidavaKocēnu nov.VN4020:55:18
199. DaceStrazdiņaSK Katrīna Maratona klubsKuldīgaSN20:55:21
200. MārisBerķisCalifornia LoveRīgaVN20:55:21
201. RomānsDončenkoRīgaVN20:55:30
202. EvijaStračiskaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN3520:55:33
203. KasparsOšsLimbažiVN20:55:39
204. SigitaKlodžaSmaidošā MAXIMA komandaRīgaSN20:55:42
205. MikusLiepiņšValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaVNJ20:55:44
206. JevgenijsPrudinsRigaVN20:55:45
207. UnaLiepiņaEgīliņšMadonaSN3520:55:51
208. ValdisBlūmsBE44ValmieraVN4020:55:54
209. UldisGlāzersRadi un draugi/SPORT2000VecpiebalgaVN20:55:54
210. SandisSproģisLattelecomJauncekuleVN20:55:56
211. DaceSpalvaSN20:56:02
212. IevaJaudzemeRīgaSN3520:56:03
213. MāraŠķēleKuldīgaSN20:56:05
214. IevaPūceRīgaSN3520:56:07
215. IvarsLitavnieksSEB bankaVN4020:56:07
216. KasparsJanēvičsFBK Valmiera/VIAValmieraVN20:56:10
217. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN3520:56:14
218. ValdisSprūdsRīgaVN4020:56:17
219. SimonaRutkovskaRīgaSNJ20:56:19
220. PēterisVorkulisValmieraVNJ20:56:20
221. IngaMauriņaSiguldaSNJ20:56:21
222. JānisSpirģisTukumsVN20:56:21
223. OskarsRungevicsJelgavaVN20:56:22
224. MārtiņšSirmaisRīgaVN4020:56:24
225. BaibaLāceTeikas KalnsRīgaSN3520:56:30
226. KārlisDedumietisFBK Valmiera/VIAValmieraVNJ20:56:33
227. AgrisRogainisFBK Valmiera/VIAValmieraVNJ20:56:33
228. AnitaMillereVichySN20:56:34
229. BaibaBeitikaVSK NoskrienSiguldaSN3520:56:35
230. AndrisLāriņšRīgaVN4020:56:35
231. MārīteTurkaTaka TOKKuldīgaSN20:56:36
232. AtisZilbersRīgaVN4020:56:48
233. UldisLejaTalsiVN20:56:59
234. DanaCeplīteRipo AutocentrsValmieraSN3520:57:05
235. JānisBlūmsVOCValmieraVN4020:57:06
236. LīvaHasaniSN20:57:07
237. ŽaneteKarpaValmieraSN20:57:11
238. KostaHasaniVN20:57:15
239. AndaSaliņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN3520:57:16
240. GatisPakalniņšRainbow Butt MonkeysRīgaVN20:57:16
241. SintijaOzolaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSNJ20:57:54
242. NormundsSiliņšRīgaVN20:57:59
243. RutaBagdonavičaSN20:58:00
244. NormundsKārkliņšGrST TeamRīgaVN4020:58:13
245. PaulaUpenieceSNJ20:58:19
246. ZaneBuleRīgaSN20:58:38
247. IndulisJansonsJūrmalaVN4020:58:39
248. IevaMihelsoneRīgaSN20:58:43
249. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadonaSN3520:58:44
250. JānisDreiškinsSPORTLATIkšķileVN20:58:48
251. IevaGaileSK MAGNENRēzekneSN20:58:57
252. IntsPujāts       LVSRīgaVN4020:58:58
253. ArikaBunkusIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaSN3520:59:00
254. InetaAulikaSPORTLATRīgaSN3520:59:24
255. JānisBogdanovsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaVNJ20:59:25
256. AnitaJanušaSN3520:59:26
257. LaimdotaHeideneind.VentspilsSN3520:59:27
258. InāraPaegleRīgaSN3520:59:36
259. LīgaStrazdiņaSkrundaSN20:59:50
260. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49.vsk.RigaVNJ20:59:50
261. AgneseSeipuleJaunā SpriedzeRīgaSN20:59:55
262. IlzeMucenieceJaunā SpriedzeRīgaSN20:59:55
263. ĒrikaUrtāneSN20:59:57
264. MārisHeinolsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVNJ21:00:01
265. IlzePužuleValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN3521:00:03
266. LaimaKaufmaneSN21:00:09
267. IngaGutāneSN3521:00:13
268. SvetlanaValkovaSN21:00:15
269. AleksejsKostinsRīgaVN21:00:16
270. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novadsVN21:00:18
271. SarmīteMauriņaSiguldaSN3521:00:20
272. GitaBurnevicaRīgaSN21:00:27
273. DāvisLibertsRīgaVN21:00:27
274. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspilsVN4021:00:36
275. RutaKozlovskaMadonaSN3521:00:43
276. MārtiņšBalčūnsRīgaVNJ21:00:48
277. JānisZagorskisVaidavaKocēnu nov.VN4021:00:51
278. ValdisBernhardsSK KatrīnaRīgaVN4021:00:52
279. ZaneVilciņaVsk noskrienRīgaSN3521:00:54
280. AlbertsStulbergsvsk noskrienValmieraVN21:00:54
281. AgneseSkunstiņaBTG / vsk noskrienRīgaSN21:00:57
282. IevaPastareSN21:00:58
283. GuntisBergsKSKKocēnu nov.VN21:00:58
284. DzintarsMočsPaBaso.lvValmieraVN21:01:01
285. AldisSprancisValmieraVN4021:01:05
286. MartaBukaRīgaSNJ21:01:06
287. AijaAndersoneSiguldaSN21:01:08
288. VizbulīteRukkalneRaganaSN3521:01:13
289. ElinaKudumaSN21:01:14
290. DāvisKokinsLimbažiVNJ21:01:16
291. MārcisMednisFBK Valmiera/VIAValmieraVN21:01:22
292. BaibaKatajaSN3521:01:24
293. AneteAstaševskaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaSN21:01:27
294. VitaLancenieceSPORTLATSN3521:01:39
295. SantaĀrgaleNaukšēniSN21:01:42
296. LieneNikolajevaKocēnu sporta klubsRīgaSN21:01:52
297. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSN3521:01:54
298. GintsLejasmeiersVSKLiepājaVN4021:01:56
299. KasparsKurmiņšVN21:02:05
300. LieneKalniņaEŽIValmieraSN21:02:05
301. DmitrijsŠarovsEŽIValmieraVN21:02:05
302. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4021:02:09
303. EduardsVisockisMODULS RīgaVNJ21:02:12
304. LanaAmsilaSN21:02:15
305. ZaneFilatovaMODULS RīgaSN21:02:25
306. InaKaluginaMARATONA KLUBSLazdonaSN21:02:27
307. SolvitaNiklaseSiguldaSN21:02:42
308. LindaFominihaRīgaSN21:02:43
309. StanislavsPituraBE44ValmieraVN4021:02:49
310. EdgarsKaģisLiepājaVNJ21:02:50
311. IlzeNarvaišaRīgaSN21:02:51
312. KristapsZiediņšVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraVN21:02:51
313. MaratsCišeikoMC2MārupeVNJ21:02:52
314. DainaKumsāreMC2MarupeSN3521:02:52
315. JolantaBautrejurmalasture.lvSN3521:02:53
316. ZanisPaeglisApeironsRigaVN21:02:55
317. IevaPloriņaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSN3521:02:59
318. BaibaBrokaBroku ģimeneMālpilsSN21:03:03
319. LīvaStrodeValmieras BSSValmieraSNJ21:03:11
320. LauraMočaPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmieraSN21:03:21
321. JānisBuksVN4021:03:26
322. SandaĀbolaSN21:03:34
323. LieneSlokaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSNJ21:03:44
324. ZinaidaGrīnbergaRīgaSN3521:03:45
325. LieneLeiteSmilteneSN21:03:47
326. EdgarsFortiņšVN21:03:50
327. ZaneZvirbuleVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSN21:03:50
328. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīgaVNJ21:03:52
329. DiānaCeplīteRipoautocentrsValmieraSN21:03:55
330. DzintarsApsītisVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraVN4021:04:07
331. IevaŠķēleSN21:04:17
332. HelgaRudzīteValmieraSN3521:04:20
333. AmandaStrazdiņaValmieraSNJ21:04:20
334. BaibaBērziņaRīgaSN21:04:22
335. LinardsVanagsMODULS RīgaVNJ21:04:31
336. LauraVasiļevskaSN21:04:35
337. AndrisPraņēvičsVN21:04:35
338. MārisStinkaRīgaVN21:04:43
339. SigneStūreValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN3521:04:44
340. LaumaOzoliņaMartas Kesanes Creative FitnessSiguldaSN21:05:09
341. JānisBruševicsRīgas domeSalaspilsVN21:05:16
342. IvetaSviklāneMēs varamSaulkrastiSN3521:05:23
343. Patriks-RičardsDēķensVNJ21:05:29
344. KerstinLeiseringAHK RigaRīgaSN21:05:30
345. TaniaMontesApeironsSpainSN21:05:31
346. IevaJansoneRigaSN21:05:32
347. SolvitaPetrovskaRīgaSN3521:05:35
348. ZaneBormanenordic by natureSN21:05:55
349. IngaBraunereSN21:06:07
350. GundegaLiepiņaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSN3521:06:15
351. ViktorijaBeļevičaSN21:06:18
352. EvijaKokoriteValmieraSN3521:07:10
353. LīvaGrahoļskaDarba rūķiSN21:07:12
354. KristīneGulbeEŽIValmieraSN21:07:43
355. EvijaLipiņaRīgaSN3521:08:05
356. MāraRozenbergaSN21:08:07
357. LailaSpaliņaVEF RīgaRīgaSN21:09:13
358. GuntaRuņģeValmieraSN3521:09:42
359. AnitaKovaļevskaSN3521:10:09
360. MikusOzolsVN4021:10:20
361. AneteŽaubreEŽIValmieraSN21:10:46
362. MartaKivkuleKSKKocēnu nov.SNJ21:11:18
363. IlzeUlmeSN3521:11:20
364. IlzeBriņķeSwedbankRīgaSN3521:11:28
365. AgitaMelbārde-KelmereSN21:12:29
366. LīgaNovikaLattelecomRēzekneSN3521:12:38
367. AnitaLangmaneRīgaSN21:13:00
368. AnnijaVisockaMODULS RīgaSNJ21:13:11
369. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīgaSN21:13:12
370. EvijaVaļukaĶekavaSN21:13:56
371. UģisMeldersEŽIValmieraVN21:14:08
372. ZaneMelderaEŽIValmieraSN3521:14:08
373. AivaBangaEzereSN3521:16:03
374. ElvaVaivareRīgaSN21:18:57
375. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīgaSN21:20:17
376. IvoPastarsLMSBBRīgaVNJ21:34:02
377. GuntaJēgere-GrundštokaVSK NoskrienValmieraSN22:23:38