Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāBiķernieku pusmaratons / 27.04.2014

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2VN2020:33:45
2. AndrejsDmitrijevsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1VN2020:33:46
3. DainisStepeNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaVN3020:34:33
4. ArmandsTālumsAthletes in ActionBērvircavaVN3020:34:40
5. MārtiņšJocisSportlatVN2020:35:09
6. JānisKūmsVeikals Maratons/AsicsRīgaVN2020:35:27
7. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrs, Valsts policijaJēkabpilsVN3020:35:56
8. AndrisGailisAuseklis IKRīgaVN2020:36:47
9. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils Sporta skolaJēkabpilsVNJ20:36:52
10. Dāvids-HelvijsFrancsLimbažu un Salacgrīvas novadu sporta skolaLimbažiVNJ20:36:55
11. RolandsJierkisSK MAGNENRēzekneVNJ20:37:01
12. KasparsTūbelisLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN4020:37:07
13. MaigursOzoliņšVN3020:37:31
14. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSportlatGulbeneVN2020:37:54
15. UldisKļaviņšA2SiguldaVN3020:37:56
16. KasparsKārkliņšA2SiguldaVN4020:38:06
17. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsisVN2020:38:18
18. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN4020:38:31
19. EdijsReimanisMaratona klubs/TopconVentspilsVN3020:38:46
20. KārlisTreimanisTalsiVN2020:38:52
21. ValdisBogdanovsaizputes ceļinieksaizputeVNJ20:38:55
22. ArtisSmerliņšLaikCeltLiepaVN4020:39:20
23. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVN4020:39:25
24. JānisKrauzeMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3020:39:26
25. RobertsLukšaT/K SniegpulksteniteRīgaVN3020:39:27
26. EinārsŠillersMARATONA KLUBSIkšķileVN4020:39:41
27. JānisKrauzeSecurity academyRīgaVN3020:39:46
28. DenissGorbaLSC/tripower.lvRigaVN4020:39:47
29. GundarsOšmucnieksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVN5020:40:03
30. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATAlūksneVN2020:40:07
31. RaivisReinfeldsTalsiTalsiVN2020:40:11
32. KalvisAlseikaLegends Never DieLiepājaVN2020:40:12
33. ValdisTiltsVaidavaVN5020:40:15
34. ArmandsApalaisRīgaVN3020:40:51
35. ValtersFreidenfeldsIsostar TeamRīgaVN4020:41:01
36. DiānaPanovskaVeikals Maratons/AsicsRīgaSN2020:41:10
37. EdijsKizenbahsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVN4020:41:17
38. AndisPušņakovsDobeleVN3020:41:21
39. AnatolijsPurviņšVN2020:41:34
40. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu VKLīvāniVN2020:41:49
41. MārisBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīgaVN4020:41:50
42. AleksandrsSotņikovsAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleVN3020:41:54
43. AlvisKrilovskisIkšķileVN4020:41:57
44. ĀrisKundziņšEsiAktivs.lvRīgaVN3020:42:04
45. KristapsStartsEngures sportam / Engures vidusskolaEngureVNJ20:42:09
46. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN2020:42:11
47. RaivoVeļiksSK OzolniekiOzolniekiVNJ20:42:18
48. ArtisVisendorfsRīgaVN4020:42:35
49. NormundsErmansonsA/S UPBSiguldaVN2020:42:36
50. AleksandrsPraščuksRigaVN2020:42:42
51. JānisBogdansIlzeskalna pag.VNJ20:42:58
52. MārisOzolsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaVN2020:43:17
53. KārlisLūsisCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaVNJ20:43:21
54. InāraLūse, Carnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaSN5020:43:22
55. JevgenijsGusevsRīgaVN2020:43:26
56. PatriksStrazdiņšVN2020:43:35
57. IrīnaŠtūla-PankokaLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaSN3020:43:41
58. LeonsSeškensBeitēni RKMadonaVN5020:43:54
59. DenisStolobkovsVSK NoskrienValmieraVN2020:43:54
60. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdažiVNJ20:44:05
61. PēterisErvaldsOgreVN3020:44:22
62. IngusBunkovskisOgreVN3020:44:50
63. VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN4020:44:51
64. MārisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN4020:45:02
65. IvetaPūpolaMaratona klubsAizputeSN3020:45:04
66. AndrisDainisZIEMEĻLATVIJAValkaVN6020:45:09
67. UģisBrencissportot.lvOgreVN3020:45:13
68. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2020:45:16
69. JurisRukkalnsRaganaVN5020:45:22
70. ArtūrsBeļūnsSwedbankOgreVN2020:45:28
71. EdgarsErtsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaVN3020:45:29
72. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN2020:45:34
73. LaimonisSkadiņšVSK Noskrien/ŅERGASBabīteVN4020:45:37
74. AlbertsStulbergsvsk noskrienValmieraVN3020:45:54
75. GuntarsAvdejevsVeikals MaratonsOgreVN4020:46:18
76. AndrejsPriedītisvsk noskrienRīgaVN5020:46:21
77. ArnoldsGailumsIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ20:46:25
78. FeoktistsPušņakovsAglonaVN6020:46:37
79. IlonaKojalovičaBabītes sporta klubsBabīteSN4020:46:38
80. GintsKonošonoksEngures sportamEngureVN4020:46:40
81. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBSVentspils novadsSN2020:46:40
82. RaitisMaslovsBASK ApsardzeRīgaVN3020:46:41
83. ArtisDobulisIkšķileVN3020:46:43
84. AinoGošsTārgaleVN4020:46:44
85. JurisČerņadjevsRīgaVN5020:46:46
86. LeldeKalniņaSwedbankRīgaSN2020:46:49
87. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēdeVN3020:46:59
88. RaimondsSoopargsveikals MARATONSRīgaVN4020:47:03
89. IlgvarsĀboltiņšVN5020:47:15
90. IevaMauliņaizturiba.lvRīgaSN3020:47:16
91. ImantsKozačkovs-JelgavaVN2020:47:20
92. GintsOzoliņšRīgaVN2020:47:21
93. RonaldsJokstswww.aizsargi.lvRīgaVN3020:47:22
94. PēterisSerovsSporta Klubs WENDICēsisVN6020:47:25
95. RudīteEverteNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSN3020:47:25
96. MareksZālītisĶekavaVN3020:47:33
97. VladimirsJekimovsRigaVN2020:47:33
98. EdgarsČakarsMCMRīgaVN2020:47:36
99. OlgaLukšakurtuesi.lvRīgaSN3020:47:54
100. EdgarsAugustiņšSEB ABRīgaVN2020:47:59
101. MatīssBajārsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaVN2020:48:00
102. MatīssLakovicsCSDDRīgaVN3020:48:01
103. MārtiņšVimbaTrojaRīgaVN2020:48:05
104. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsiVN2020:48:07
105. AgrisJansonsTukumsVN3020:48:09
106. UldisBalbeksKS Baltijas dārzeņiJelgavaVN2020:48:16
107. GintaRassaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN4020:48:24
108. DžanitaFreijaMARATONA KLUBSTurlavaSN4020:48:25
109. IvarsBogdansIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ20:48:29
110. RaimondsBondarswww.PercMaju.lvJūrmalaVN4020:48:29
111. SindijaKruveseMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN2020:48:33
112. NaurisBertmanisGalvaspilsētaVN2020:48:35
113. JānisĀbeleRīgaVN2020:48:43
114. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavaSNJ20:48:43
115. JānisMisiņšMCMRīgaVN3020:48:46
116. IntarsOpolaisizturiba.lvIkšķileVN3020:48:57
117. IvetaCauneIZTURĪBAIkšķileSN3020:49:02
118. EduardsMozulisEngures sportam / Engures vidusskolaEngureVNJ20:49:04
119. SindijsLoginsVN3020:49:07
120. AldisBogdansIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ20:49:09
121. RuslansPrihodkoEngures sportam / Engures vidusskolaEngureVNJ20:49:18
122. RenārsLūsisDARBA RŪĶIRīgaVN3020:49:19
123. AndrisJunkursAlūksneVN2020:49:21
124. ViktorsBankavsRīgaVN2020:49:26
125. MaksimsKurmiļovsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ20:49:34
126. MārcisBratkaĀdažiVN3020:49:36
127. ĢirtsRadčenkoVN2020:49:40
128. IvetaPriedīteOgres novadsSN4020:49:43
129. SandrisIvanovsAPOLLO.LVVN3020:49:46
130. JurijsKonovalovsVN5020:49:49
131. LauraVaivodePreiļu BJSSPreiļiSNJ20:49:52
132. DiānaBrumbergaLiepājaSN2020:49:53
133. ElmārsBlūmsRīgaVN2020:49:58
134. BaibaBrokaSK "Tērauds"ĀdažiSN3020:50:06
135. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki IIJelgavaVN4020:50:07
136. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunSN4020:50:09
137. BaibaGrāpēnaValmieraSN2020:50:10
138. IngaHeidemaneMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīgaSN4020:50:10
139. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4020:50:17
140. ArtisNīgalsVichyRīgaVN3020:50:19
141. RaivisKrūmiņšVN2020:50:21
142. ĢirtsKrastiņšVichyRīgaVN3020:50:27
143. JānisSeržantsĶegumsVN2020:50:37
144. IvarsRakēvičsDARBA RŪĶIRīgaVN3020:50:38
145. KristapsPalmakovskisSK CesvaineCesvaineVN2020:50:38
146. EvitaSkruļaAizkraukleKokneseSN2020:50:45
147. EdgarsEižvertiņšRigaVN2020:50:49
148. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunSN4020:50:53
149. AndrejsDementjevsVSK Noskrien/ Lielceļa rikšotāji 007VN4020:50:54
150. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK OzolniekiSN2020:50:59
151. ĒriksApšenieksBalviVN6020:51:10
152. EriksKallissVSK NoskrienVN3020:51:10
153. AnitaZālīteSiguldaSN5020:51:12
154. LaurisLabanovskisIndividuāliRīgaVN3020:51:18
155. KārlisCinisSwedbankRīgaVN3020:51:19
156. KristaKuzņecovaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSNJ20:51:19
157. AivarsTihonovsMans pirmais maratonsRīgaVN4020:51:21
158. RinaldsPinkaEngures sportamEngureVN5020:51:27
159. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVN4020:51:27
160. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLATVN4020:51:31
161. OļegsPoperečņuksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVN4020:51:32
162. MārisSprūdžsEngures sportam / Engures vidusskolaEngureVNJ20:51:32
163. MārisSkaistkalnsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3020:51:43
164. ArnisRātsVN3020:51:45
165. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīgaSN2020:51:46
166. MarisBriedisRajonsVN3020:51:46
167. KristiānsUpenieksFS MettaĀdažiVNJ20:51:48
168. AndrisPārumsRīgaVN3020:51:50
169. SandisČilipānsEngures sportam / Engures vidusskolaEngureVN3020:51:50
170. NaurisZariņšKocēnu novadsRīgaVN3020:51:56
171. VairisKrauklisVudlandeSmilteneVN6020:51:57
172. ĢirtsSalmiņšRīgaVN4020:52:02
173. ArnisBērziņšBērziņiRīgaVN4020:52:04
174. RaitisPuriņšVSK NoskrienSmilteneVN5020:52:08
175. EllaValtmaneReclame BoomSN3020:52:10
176. JānisBrokānsSwedbankRīgaVN2020:52:11
177. ValdisKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekneVN4020:52:19
178. VelgaLāceRēzeknes novadsSN3020:52:20
179. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3020:52:21
180. BaibaAuziņaUz viļņaRīgaSN2020:52:24
181. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVN3020:52:25
182. LaurisKumpiņšCSDDRīgaVN3020:52:32
183. SigitaSaulīteSN2020:52:43
184. MareksRadzēvičsJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīgaVN2020:52:44
185. AndaOzoliņaLangstiņiSN3020:52:47
186. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6020:52:48
187. AleksandrsJudkinsRigaVN2020:52:55
188. ArinaDrozdovaSEB bankaRīgaSN2020:53:00
189. EdgarsRudzrogaRīgaVN2020:53:01
190. JanaJansoneBS RīgaRigaSN3020:53:04
191. SandisSproģisLattelecomCekuleVN3020:53:09
192. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2020:53:10
193. DāvisPirtnieksKia motors LiepājaLiepājaVN2020:53:11
194. IevaŠteinbergaSaldusSN4020:53:14
195. MārtiņšPlivnaVN3020:53:16
196. EdgarsSilsKia motors LiepājaLiepājaVN2020:53:19
197. EdgarsAndersonsKuldīgaVNJ20:53:24
198. KristapsKrūmiņšVichyRīgaVN2020:53:26
199. InesisBabānsizturiba.lvOgres novadsVN5020:53:26
200. MikijsZīmecsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN2020:53:33
201. AtisBērziņšRīgaVN4020:53:38
202. JānisNovikovsNekāda naidaLīvaniVN3020:53:39
203. EinārsStavroSEB bankaRīgaVN2020:53:44
204. ErensGrunckisValmieraVN4020:53:47
205. GuntisRasimsRēzeknes novadsVN3020:53:48
206. AndrisBaikovsVN3020:53:50
207. MiksLukstiņšFixmanRīgaVN3020:53:51
208. IngaZiediņaAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleSN4020:53:57
209. LeonīdsKrasikovsRīgaVN2020:54:00
210. RenārsLucijanovsJēkabpilsVNJ20:54:07
211. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīgaSN3020:54:13
212. KārlisVerpakovskisRīgaVNJ20:54:14
213. Viestards-VentsLitavnieksRīgaVNJ20:54:14
214. KasparsZvanisRīgaVN2020:54:19
215. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN5020:54:19
216. LieneBondareRīgaSNJ20:54:38
217. AritaVilkasteSEB bankaRīgaSN2020:54:40
218. ImantsErdmansJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīgaVN3020:54:40
219. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīgaSN4020:54:41
220. ViktorijaSabļinaSEB bankaRīgaSN2020:54:45
221. AndrisRozentālbergsRīgaVN2020:55:00
222. DarjaDamrozeMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN2020:55:10
223. GuntarsMaļinaVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3020:55:11
224. ZaneŠvāneSN2020:55:16
225. AldisGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaVN5020:55:21
226. KasparsOšsLimbažiVN3020:55:23
227. BellaBriškaSNJ20:55:27
228. RaimondsFreimanisindividuāliRīgaVN4020:55:27
229. EdgarsKovalsRīgaVN3020:55:29
230. VinetaPētersoneRīgaSN3020:55:29
231. AsnateVanagaSN3020:55:30
232. RūdolfsKļaviņšRīgaVN2020:55:30
233. MārisLibertsVN3020:55:36
234. EvelīnaParhomenkoRīgaSN2020:55:37
235. ĢirtsKaņotsKanots MotorsportLiepājaVN2020:55:38
236. SandisSudniksRĪGAVN3020:55:42
237. IngarsLiedagsSINERGORīgaVN3020:55:43
238. BaibaValentinovičaRīgaSN3020:55:43
239. OļegsSibrukovičsLiepājaVN4020:55:46
240. TimofejsKizenbahsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVN3020:55:52
241. LienePētersoneSN2020:55:52
242. GintsOšiņšBaldoneVN3020:55:54
243. LāsmaAndžāneJāzepa Vītola Latvijas mūzikas akadēmijaRīgaSN2020:55:59
244. KasparsRancānsRīgaVN3020:55:59
245. MārisButānsRīgaVN2020:56:05
246. AneteAstaševskaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaSN2020:56:07
247. RihardsŠčeredinsRīgaVN2020:56:07
248. KristapsKaufmanisSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2020:56:08
249. MārtiņšStraumeRajončiksJaunolaineVN2020:56:09
250. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsVNJ20:56:14
251. KristapsHolštromsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN2020:56:18
252. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileSN2020:56:20
253. RitaŽuravļovaizturiba.lvOgres novadsSN5020:56:24
254. IevaGaileSK MAGNENRēzekneSN2020:56:25
255. RavilsVanagsJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīgaVN2020:56:26
256. LieneTrokšaSPORTLATRīga/CarnikavaSN3020:56:32
257. AivarsAvotiņšRoņiRīgaVN3020:56:35
258. AgnesePildereRīgaSN3020:56:38
259. NormundsKārkliņšGrST TeamRīgaVN4020:56:42
260. SandraGaileOgresgalsSN3020:56:45
261. MārisPlotsRīgaVN2020:56:49
262. KristapsMartinsonsCSDDRīgaVN2020:56:50
263. IneseRērihaRīgaSN2020:56:54
264. IndraKrēgereEngures sportam / Engures vidusskolaEngureSN2020:56:59
265. AleksejsDeņisovsVN2020:57:01
266. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5020:57:04
267. AgneseSkrastiņaJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīgaSN2020:57:07
268. DidzisCeriņšMaratona KlubsValmieraVN5020:57:07
269. SandraDerviniekaSK MAGNENRēzekneSN2020:57:12
270. DžeinaPūceRīgaSN2020:57:12
271. LauraVancāneSK TēraudsSN2020:57:15
272. LaurisKrasovskisSPORTLATRigas raj.VNJ20:57:15
273. LindaBrūdereNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSN2020:57:17
274. JulianMullerJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaBergenVN2020:57:17
275. MārisBūmanisRīgaVN4020:57:18
276. SimonaRadovičaJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaSN2020:57:21
277. IvarsRadovičsJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaVN3020:57:21
278. AijaJelisejevaRigaSN2020:57:26
279. MārtiņšPildersRīgaVNJ20:57:27
280. ĢirtsDubursRīgaVNJ20:57:27
281. ValdisBernhardsRotariRīgaVN6020:57:39
282. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLAND/NIKESN2020:57:46
283. GintsLočmelisRēzekneVN3020:57:48
284. KristapsŠubrovskisSEB bankaRīgaVN2020:57:49
285. IlvarsRuņģisRIFORCE/ItaliaTukumsVN4020:57:52
286. DzintraPenceTalsiSN4020:57:53
287. DaceAņiskovecaTalsiSN4020:57:53
288. ZaneBuleRīgaSN3020:57:55
289. ĢirtsGoškoVN3020:57:56
290. IndraŠtalteMARATONA KLUBSTalsiSN5020:58:03
291. KristīneSekaceRīgaSN3020:58:22
292. TatjanaSadovņikovaSN3020:58:25
293. LieneĶipēnaRīgaSN2020:58:28
294. JurisAploksKia motors LiepājaLiepājaVN3020:58:30
295. JorgeGarciaVN3020:58:31
296. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundaVN4020:58:32
297. IrinaKizenbahaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunSN5020:58:37
298. ElīnaKrūkleSportlatSN2020:58:43
299. ElīnaSprūde-NesenbergaMans pirmais maratonsRīgaSN3020:58:46
300. IevaSalmanedopings.lvSN3020:58:47
301. Mārcis-KlāvsBeitānsdopings.lvRīgaVNJ20:58:47
302. MiksDubursRīgaVN3020:58:47
303. RimantsLiepiņšEngures sportam / Engures vidusskolaEngureVN4020:58:51
304. SarmīteEizāneAizkraukleSN3020:58:52
305. AgneseZiemeleDundagaSN2020:58:53
306. JurisDreimanisindividuāliRīgaVN4020:59:00
307. JānisSpirģisTukumsVN3020:59:04
308. MaksimsVitjuksFB:Riga.walk.runRigaVN2020:59:06
309. LieneBikšesocktoys.lvRīgaSN3020:59:12
310. JānisBruševicsRīgas domeSalaspilsVN2020:59:13
311. IlzeRēdereRīgaSN3020:59:19
312. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4020:59:20
313. IneseVasiļjevaRīgaSN2020:59:21
314. VilnisŠķiparsLielā TulznaRīgaVN3020:59:22
315. KasparsZālītisRīgaVN3020:59:22
316. MaijaSulojevaRīgaSN4020:59:23
317. AlīnaJakovickaSN2020:59:23
318. AnitaMillereVichyRīgaSN2020:59:28
319. KasparsZaķisRīgaVN4020:59:40
320. Patrīcija-MartaZālīteRīgaSNJ20:59:47
321. LienaPuise-PuišeRīgaSN2020:59:51
322. OskarsFreidenfeldsĢimenes ārstu asociācijaVN4020:59:54
323. MāraLaubeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3021:00:00
324. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novadsVN3021:00:07
325. AnnaKonovalovaA2VangaziSNJ21:00:10
326. AndrisVolkopsRīgaVN2021:00:12
327. ZaneRambakaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2021:00:12
328. EdgarsEizānsCSDDAizkraukleVN4021:00:14
329. ĒrikaUrtāneJēkabpils novadsSN3021:00:15
330. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadonaSN5021:00:23
331. UldisZīleZiemeļkurzeme OKKuldīgaVN5021:00:25
332. PēterisVanagsĶekavaVN5021:00:26
333. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN6021:00:40
334. ZaneČilipāneEngures sportam / Engures vidusskolaEngureSN3021:00:55
335. AntraEzeraTalsiSN4021:00:55
336. AleksandrsPapenkovsSEB bankaRīgaVN3021:01:03
337. DmitrijsDudarjoksRīgaVN3021:01:04
338. AliseKazarinaRīgaSN2021:01:14
339. LīgaSpūleSN2021:01:17
340. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4021:01:20
341. AuceAuškāpaKocēnu novadsRubeneSN3021:01:20
342. IlzeVaičuleRīgaSN2021:01:23
343. IlzeTāmaneVSK NOSKRIEN/MARATONA KLUBSRigaSN3021:01:28
344. DzintraDzerkaleRēzekneSN2021:01:31
345. GuntraPurmaleSiguldaSN3021:01:34
346. IneseAstaševskaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaSN3021:01:38
347. ZitaVarovaOgres novadsSN3021:01:43
348. VladimirsKallassGulbeneVN6021:02:07
349. RenāteRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadonaSN3021:02:08
350. ZaigaBistrovaActivewheels.lvRīgaSN2021:02:13
351. MaksimsVoroņeckisActivewheels.lvRīgaVN3021:02:13
352. MārtiņšJēgersAuciemsVN2021:02:16
353. MadaraKukaineIdusSN2021:02:16
354. AndraKukaineRīgaSN2021:02:16
355. MārtiņšOliņšActivewheels.lvRīgaVN3021:02:29
356. UldisVilsonsRīgaVN2021:02:29
357. ZintaKursīteSEB bankaRīgaSN2021:02:34
358. ArnisSalmiņšRīgaVN2021:02:38
359. OlgaMekšaLattelecomSN2021:02:42
360. GuntisBerķisRīgaVN3021:02:53
361. EgitaBenefeldeRigaSN2021:02:57
362. DanaZandersoneSwedbankRīgaSN2021:02:58
363. IevaLazdāneJēkabpilsSN3021:02:59
364. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspilsSN2021:03:00
365. DaigaGreiškāneVSK NoskrienJelgavaSN3021:03:04
366. VinetaBergaRīgaSN4021:03:05
367. JānisBergsRīgaVN4021:03:05
368. IvarsLitavnieksRīgaVN4021:03:21
369. ZaneBormanenordic by natureSN3021:03:25
370. IngaDūdaSEB bankaRīgaSN2021:03:38
371. VitaĀboliņaAPOLLO.LVSN3021:03:39
372. SarmīteMauriņaSiguldaSN4021:03:40
373. OlgaRūgumaRīgaSN3021:03:44
374. MāraBučeSPORTLAND/NIKESN3021:03:44
375. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneSEB bankaRīgaSN2021:03:45
376. IngaGutāneSN3021:03:47
377. IngaNartisaSN3021:03:48
378. RihardsPliskaRīgaVN2021:03:57
379. GintaIvanovskaMaratona klubs/SK KatrībaKuldīgaSN3021:04:06
380. MarissMartinsonsCSDDRīgaVN4021:04:13
381. InkaIndriksoneRīgaSN2021:04:19
382. IevaŠaumbergaLiepājaSN3021:04:19
383. NormundsSiliņšRīgaVN3021:04:24
384. ViktorijaSavcenkoGarminRigaSN2021:04:30
385. AliseAļeksejevaRīgaSNJ21:04:32
386. IngvarsBražeRīgaVN5021:04:35
387. AigarsBoruksSEB bankaRīgaVN2021:04:39
388. JekaterinaČernobrovajaRīgaSN3021:04:42
389. OlgaAldošinaRīgaSN3021:04:46
390. IvetaIvanovaSiguldaSN2021:04:48
391. AndisZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSiguldaVN4021:04:48
392. IlzeSvarenaBrocēniSN2021:04:50
393. ZinaidaGrīnbergaGrimpiRīgaSN5021:04:51
394. MārtiņšCimdarsKS Baltijas dārzeņiSalaspilsVN2021:04:52
395. InaKaluginaMadonaSN2021:04:55
396. KristapsAksenoksCSDDRigaVNJ21:04:57
397. VilisMednisindividuāliSmilteneVN6021:05:01
398. DagneGrassRigaSN2021:05:06
399. IngrīdaBahšteinaCSDDRīgaSN3021:05:06
400. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīgaSN5021:05:09
401. JolantaGalzoneCSDDRīgaSN4021:05:12
402. DidzisTrūbsVN4021:05:27
403. ArtūrsMillersVN2021:05:29
404. RitaLazdaRīgaTV24SN2021:05:43
405. LāsmaĀboliņaRīgaSN4021:05:48
406. SarmaŠķēleSN2021:05:59
407. TīnaTreimaneSN2021:05:59
408. IneseSeņkāneRīgaSN4021:06:01
409. MārisAntonevičsRīgaVN3021:06:02
410. IevaSarjaOgreSN3021:06:05
411. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupeSN3021:06:08
412. KatrīnaKivlenieceJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīgaSN2021:06:32
413. ĢirtsKlapersVingrošanas studijaValmieraVN2021:06:45
414. InetaAulikaSportlatSN5021:06:47
415. DāvidsRadžabovsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVNJ21:07:08
416. VizbulīteRukkalneRaganaSN5021:07:15
417. LīgaRubepalidzi.lvRīgaSN3021:07:19
418. RomansCvetkovspalidzi.lvRīgaVN3021:07:19
419. EdīteGrasmaneEngures sportamEngureSN2021:07:24
420. SigitaOlbačevskaRīgaSN3021:07:27
421. KristīneTjarveRīgaSN3021:07:27
422. GunitaButāneSN4021:07:39
423. AgnesePuzareleSN3021:07:51
424. LeldeVilciņavsk noskrienRojaSN2021:08:02
425. KristineKindaRīgaSN2021:08:06
426. DenīzeKūmaSN3021:08:13
427. BeāteRudzrogaVSK noskrienJūrmalaSN2021:08:32
428. RolandsŠikovsCSDDRīgaVN2021:08:42
429. IlzeBriņķeSwedbankRīgaSN4021:09:13
430. DzintarsPārumsParums AthleticsIecava/RigaVN3021:09:19
431. AijaGrabeRīgaSN2021:09:22
432. AgneseLazarevaSN2021:09:30
433. IvarsKraftsMārupeVN4021:09:42
434. SantaCineRīgaSN2021:09:47
435. MārisKilupsLattelecomRīgaVN4021:09:58
436. AgneseMaskalāneSwedbankRīgaSN2021:10:28
437. ElitaOzoliņaSwedbankRīgaSN4021:10:28
438. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:10:40
439. AgneseVeldreLattelecomSN2021:11:13
440. SantaGabrāneRīgaSN2021:11:36
441. AgijaDreijereLARīgaSN2021:11:41
442. RegīnaDemčukaRīgaSN2021:11:43
443. LīgaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekneSN3021:11:49
444. DaceLazdiņaRīgaSN3021:11:53
445. AļonaGalaktionovaRīgaSN2021:11:53
446. SilvijaHansoneRīgaSN5021:11:58
447. IritaMaculevičaRīgaSN2021:11:58
448. IlzeAndersoneRīgaSN3021:11:58
449. IngaBraunereRīgaSN3021:12:14
450. ZaneKārkliņaSwedbankRīgaSN3021:12:23
451. AllaJurašaVSK NoskrienDreiliņiSN3021:12:24
452. MārcisGailītisSEB bankaRīgaVN3021:12:26
453. AndraBandenieceSwedbankRīgaSN3021:12:30
454. BaibaLiniteSEB ABRīgaSN2021:12:42
455. LieneStikāneRīgaSN2021:12:45
456. AnnaBirmaneRīgaSN2021:12:46
457. GunaZauriņaSN2021:12:50
458. AndrisPumpursVN4021:12:57
459. OļesjaKirijenkoRīgaSN3021:13:20
460. LaimdotaŠenbergaRīgaSN3021:13:28
461. LīgaBirnbaumaLARīgaSN4021:13:58
462. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaSN2021:14:09
463. IlzeGagaineJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīgaSN2021:14:17
464. MarkussGaļinovskisRun4Sun/ VSK noskrienVNJ21:14:21
465. VitālijsKalnačsRīgas Garīgais SeminārsRīgaVN4021:14:38
466. ZaneEglīteVSK NoskrienMārupeSN2021:14:39
467. ElvaVaivareGriinPro HoldingRīgaSN2021:15:48
468. MartaKivkuleLaTSRīgaSNJ21:16:48
469. IevaReineRīgaSNJ21:16:52
470. GerdaUpenieceMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSNJ21:16:52
471. AnnijaVeinšteinaRīgas 64 vidusskolaRīgaSNJ21:16:52
472. LindaPutniņaVārnukrogsRīgaSN3021:17:35
473. AiritaKauliņaRīgaSN2021:17:51
474. SintijaRēķe-ŠleivaSwedbankOgreSN4021:18:08
475. MudīteKļavaRīgaSN5021:18:57
476. MārtiņšŠteimanisActivewheels.lvRīgaVN3021:19:52
477. AndrejsŠatrevičsActivewheels.lvRīgaVN3021:19:53
478. AijaOrniņaRīgaSN5021:20:49
479. ArmandsBergsValmieraVN4021:21:48
480. DianaLaposkoĀdažiSN3021:23:24
481. GuntarsSkrabisActivewheels.lvRīgaVN3021:32:34
- KristiānaAksenokaCSDDRigaSNJ1DNF
- MadaraBlumbergaSN201DNF
- IntsDālderisRīgaVN401DNF
- AlvisFreidenfeldsIsostar TeamRīgaVNJ1DNF
- LeldeJansoneapollo.lvSN201DNF
- ZaneSiliņaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunSN201DNF
- VitaLancenieceSportlatSN501DNF
- EvaLegzdiņaSN201DNF