Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu Parka pusmaratons / 15.06.2014

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMaratona klubsAizputes novadsVTB20:18:12
2. ArtursOnzulsTeam DS93RīgaVT20:18:52
3. LinardsButautsz/s "KRASTMAĻI"LiepājaVT20:18:52
4. KristiānsPotašovsSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiVTB20:19:03
5. ValdisBogdanovsmaratona klubs,bogdanovi!kurzemeVTA20:19:29
6. ArtūrsGobzemsVentspils SPARSVentspilsVT20:19:35
7. EdijsTreimanisPopes pagastsPopeVT20:20:01
8. LīgaJansoneSK "METROONS"/ Nike Riga RunRīgaST20:20:03
9. IngmārsBriedisVT20:20:06
10. UģisKarasevsKSKRubeneVT20:20:09
11. RihardsSerģisSporta klubs "Ašais"CēsisVTB20:20:13
12. IngusBogdanovsbogdanovu ģimenekurzemeVTC20:20:20
13. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVTB20:20:26
14. SergejsTrokmanisMARATONA KLUBSAizkraukleVTB20:20:38
15. PatriksStrazdiņšDunteVT20:20:40
16. SandisVanders-RīgaVT20:20:54
17. ArnoldsPūpolsAizputeVT20:21:06
18. RaivoVeļiksSK OzolniekiOzolniekiVTA20:21:09
19. ArtūrsJarullinsSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiVTB20:21:09
20. MareksŅikiforovsMaratona klubsAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagastsVTB20:21:12
21. EdgarsČeporjuswww.spartakiade.lvVT20:21:14
22. GaitisKlestrovswww.spartakiade.lvVT20:21:18
23. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšMagnenRēzekneVTA20:21:25
24. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsMaratona klubsAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagastsVTB20:21:32
25. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSEB bankaVentspilsVT20:22:06
26. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavaSTA20:22:17
27. RaivoLerhsPiltenes vidusskolaVT20:22:25
28. KlāvsIelejsVT20:22:29
29. SabīneValtasaSK "METROONS"/ Nike Riga RunRīgaSTB20:22:31
30. KristersPšeņicins6.vidusskolaVentspilsVTB20:22:41
31. IzabellaBogdanovaBogdanovu ģimeneKurzemeSTC20:22:41
32. BaibaMuzikanteOC VentspilsVentspilsST20:22:46
33. RobertsKruzbergsSpars šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsVTC20:22:49
34. Deivs-DeividsRolovs-RīgaVTC20:22:51
35. IgoRadžabovsSkrundaVTC20:22:58
36. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVT20:23:00
37. ErnestsVīlipsVīleSalaspilsVTC20:23:00
38. GustavsGrantsPiltenes vidusskolaVTC20:23:02
39. MārisVīlipsVīleSalaspilsVT20:23:05
40. MikusBrakanskiswww.spartakiade.lvVT20:23:06
41. ElīzaNamnieceRīgaSTB20:23:08
42. NormundsPaškocityfitnessrīgaVT20:23:15
43. AgneseKatkovskaVentspilsST20:23:17
44. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpilsSTC20:23:22
45. ŅikitaLeščišinsSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTB20:23:22
46. AivisGraudinsPiltenes vidusskolaVTB20:23:23
47. NaurisBerķiswww.spartakiade.lvVT20:23:25
48. JānisBerķiswww.spartakiade.lvVT20:23:43
49. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:23:44
50. Rainers-RajensMatisonsAM Sporta aģentūraVTC20:23:45
51. SantaMillereMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaST20:23:46
52. EvijaGrīnbergaSK KatrīnaVentspilsST20:23:47
53. AloizsČačsPrieks skriet.ArdalstangenVT20:23:48
54. KristiānaKlestrovaN&JSTB20:23:49
55. DaniilsStaruksVentspils SPARSVTC20:23:59
56. PārslaPuriņaSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiSTC20:24:01
57. LauraBalandiņaKuldīgaSTB20:24:12
58. MadarsPūpolsMaratona klubsAizputes novadsVTB20:24:14
59. ArtūrsŅehajenkowww.spartakiade.lvVT20:24:23
60. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVTC20:24:23
61. UldisViļumovswww.spartakiade.lvVT20:24:31
62. IevaLavrovaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaSTC20:24:33
63. AinarsZablovskisVelkonisVentspilsVT20:24:37
64. AndisČeporjuswww.spartakiade.lvVT20:24:42
65. HelmutsSiliņšSKJelgavaVTC20:24:45
66. OjārsRudzītisVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsVT20:24:45
67. ĢirtsViļumovsVentspilsVTA20:24:46
68. RaimondsPūcisVichyValmieraVT20:24:53
69. OskarsTerliņšVentspilsVT20:24:54
70. KristaIgenbergaOgres sporta centrsOgres novadsSTC20:24:57
71. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novadsSTC20:24:57
72. SantaZemtureAizputes pagasta pamatskolaSTB20:24:58
73. KristapsKārkliņšA2SiguldaVTB20:25:06
74. SandrisKrauzeSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTC20:25:07
75. DaceJēkabsoneRīgaST20:25:12
76. KristapsCielavsSpars šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsVTC20:25:13
77. Dinija-SandaPāvelsoneOC VentspilsVentspilsSTA20:25:19
78. MareksKojalovičsVTB20:25:20
79. JānisAnsonsVTC20:25:20
80. NataļjaPutniņaVentspilsST20:25:25
81. AnnaZelenkēvičaSpars šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsSTA20:25:27
82. MārtiņšŠulcsVichyVTC20:25:30
83. KristapsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgavaVTC20:25:30
84. EmīlsRikordsVentspilsVTB20:25:34
85. AnnaPencePenčiRīgaSTC20:25:35
86. MartaBādereMaratona klubsAizputeSTC20:25:37
87. SandrisJankevičusPopes pagastsPopeVTB20:25:38
88. AleksisLapiņšZaķumājaLiepājaVTB20:25:39
89. RobertsGaižutisSEB bankaVentspilsVT20:25:40
90. Roberts-OrestsTomsonsKalvenes pamatskolsVTC20:25:40
91. MadaraAleckaMaratona klubsAizputes novadsSTC20:25:46
92. ZenonsBeļskisRīgaVTC20:25:52
93. ViktorijaBogdanovabogdanovu gimenekurzemeSTC20:25:53
94. JanetaPekulesaSK KatrīnaVentspilsST20:26:00
95. EdgarsEkšteinsMaratona klubsVentspilsVTC20:26:11
96. ElīnaBespaļčikaSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsSTA20:26:19
97. NaurisSausmanisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīgaVT20:26:22
98. LenardsErnestovskisVentspilsVTB20:26:23
99. ArtūrsPīlagsSpars šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsVTB20:26:26
100. LinardsKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSiguldaVTB20:26:27
101. DzintarsPužakswww.spartakiade.lvVT20:26:27
102. LeoLiepājnieksVentspilsVTA20:26:33
103. AndoOnoškowww.spartakiade.lvVT20:26:35
104. Marta-LīnaHainoSpars šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsSTA20:26:40
105. RondijaLangeVentspils reissVentspilsST20:26:41
106. OskarsOzoliņšVentspilsVT20:26:41
107. VinetaSiliņaSwedbankKuldīgaST20:26:44
108. IngaCirseMARATONA KLUBS, VSK NoskrienRīgaST20:26:51
109. MarkusUplejsSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTC20:26:56
110. SintijaOzoliņaVentspils AugstskolaVentspilsST20:26:59
111. SendijsStraussOC VentspilsVentspilsVTC20:26:59
112. MārtiņšDejusLiepājaVT20:27:00
113. Alens-MarissSprūdsSEB bankaVentspilsVTB20:27:03
114. EmīlsDēliņšSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTC20:27:07
115. DāvidsRadžabovsMaratona klubsAizputeVTC20:27:12
116. KonstantinsPaučsVentspils AtlantsVentspilsVTA20:27:14
117. DārtaDinduneOgreST20:27:15
118. SanitaČuhnovaTalsiST20:27:15
119. RenāteKalniņaVentspilsST20:27:16
120. IevaLukažaKalvenes pamatskols/Maratona klubsSTB20:27:16
121. MārcisKerliņšVentspilsVTC20:27:21
122. LonijaFreijaRojaST20:27:26
123. IgorsVasiļjevsRīgaVT20:27:26
124. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTC20:27:26
125. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTC20:27:27
126. KristaVoinaPiltenes vidusskolaSTB20:27:27
127. SergejsPaipals-ŠulcsSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVT20:27:32
128. SanijaOzolaJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTC20:27:45
129. ArtisŠerstņevsVentspilsVTB20:27:47
130. JānisLūsisCarnikavaCarnikavaVT20:27:52
131. GundarsUpenieksSPORTLATRīgaVT20:27:52
132. Artis-IvoPencisPenčiRīgaVTB20:27:54
133. ElīnaBuiķeVentspilsSTC20:27:56
134. IlonaKārkliņaA2SiguldaST20:28:02
135. DanielsĻemeškoMēs Varam!VentspilsVTA20:28:09
136. LīvaAuziņaVentspilsST20:28:11
137. JanaKafizovaPilteneST20:28:14
138. DanaMačtamaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsST20:28:14
139. AleksandrsVlasenkoVentspilsVT20:28:16
140. AinarsKleinsVentspils AtlantsVentspilsVTB20:28:17
141. Mārtiņš-JurisVanagsVentspils AtlantsVentspilsVTB20:28:17
142. MarkussAustrupsJūrmalaVTC20:28:21
143. RalfsŠmbarovskisAizputes pagasta pamatskolaVTC20:28:22
144. AliseOtaņķeAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTC20:28:30
145. IevaHainoSpars šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsST20:28:32
146. ElvijaDruvaskalneSpars šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsSTB20:28:33
147. EdgarsŠulcsVNTVentspilsVT20:28:34
148. RobertsMitenieksLaiksCeltLiepaVTC20:28:37
149. JānisBiteniekswww.spartakiade.lvVT20:28:41
150. KateŠķipareSalas vsk.Salas novadsSTC20:28:41
151. KatrīnaGrantaPiltenes vidusskolaSTC20:28:42
152. JurijsŠagunovsVichyKuldīgaVT20:28:44
153. JānisDziļumsSmilteneVT20:28:45
154. ImantsAuziņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT20:28:51
155. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpilsVTC20:28:51
156. AnnaJansoneSpars šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsSTC20:28:51
157. EdgarsKaģisLiepājaVTC20:28:52
158. Nadīna-KeitaĶemereAizputes vidusskolaSTC20:28:55
159. RomansTimofejevsRigaVT20:28:57
160. KetijaNadežņikovaNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīgaST20:28:58
161. TerēzeZviedrāneST20:29:03
162. AnnikaStalidzāneSTC20:29:03
163. MārisGalauskisVentspilsVTA20:29:04
164. AnnijaEgleTukumsSTB20:29:09
165. LauraKazākazaķi 2OgreSTC20:29:13
166. MartaMatisovaAM Sporta aģentūraPilteneSTC20:29:15
167. EduardsArapovsVentspils AtlantsVentspilsVTA20:29:16
168. AnnaKarpinskaVentspils 1.pamatskoluVentspilsSTB20:29:18
169. KristersŽuriņšUgāleVTC20:29:24
170. ArtūrsAvotsRīgaVTC20:29:24
171. Katerīna-KateMatisoneSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsSTC20:29:25
172. MiksIndriksonsVenta 2002VentspilsVTC20:29:26
173. Roberts-MatīssJurgensonsVenta 2002VentspilsVTC20:29:27
174. KristīneBulačņikovaMēs Varam!VentspilsSTA20:29:36
175. AnijaBileskalnePopes pagastsPopeST20:29:37
176. LieneBerķeN&JST20:29:38
177. DenissGolovinsVentspils AtlantsVentspilsVTA20:29:42
178. GintaPūceVichyValmieraST20:29:44
179. IlzeSermolīteJelgavaST20:29:44
180. ReinisErnestovskisVentspilsVTB20:29:45
181. KamilaŽakovaVentspilsST20:29:48
182. SailaJansoneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaST20:29:49
183. Helēna-DžeinaLeinbergaSpars šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsSTC20:29:49
184. InaVekmaneST20:29:49
185. EdijsVīķisKuldīgaVTC20:29:51
186. LūkassDimzaSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTC20:29:52
187. SanitaKazākaOgreOgreST20:29:53
188. SilvijaErvikaAizputes vidusskolaST20:29:55
189. EdijsDreimanisMaratona klubsAizputeVTB20:29:56
190. LaurisEgleVentspilsVTB20:29:58
191. DidzisOšenieksVentspils domeVentspilsVT20:29:59
192. AdrijaMušaVSK noskrienJūrmalaST20:30:04
193. AneteVoldemārePopes pagastsPopeSTB20:30:05
194. JorensVidemanisAPOLLO.LVVTC20:30:05
195. MaksīmsNeimontsMēs Varam!VentspilsVT20:30:06
196. EdgarsKarpickisVentspils AtlantsVentspilsVTA20:30:07
197. KristersMellenbergsVenta 2002VentspilsVTC20:30:08
198. AgneseZizlāne-JelgavaST20:30:08
199. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:30:11
200. DanielsKašsVentspilsVTC20:30:15
201. Ansis-KristjāniMeiersventspilsVTC20:30:15
202. EriksLarionovsMēs Varam!VentspilsVTA20:30:16
203. AnnaIvanovaVNTVentspilsST20:30:16
204. NaurisDambergsLiepājaVT20:30:18
205. FjodorsFjodorovsVentspils AtlantsVentspilsVTA20:30:20
206. EmīlijaGūtmaneSpars šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsSTC20:30:20
207. KristapsKristiņšVenta 2002VentspilsVTC20:30:21
208. AneteUpenieceĀdažiSTC20:30:21
209. MārcisĀboltiņšVenta 2002VentspilsVTC20:30:24
210. MadaraKreileJaunkalsnavaST20:30:28
211. AgitaOšenieceOC VentspilsVentspilsST20:30:29
212. DārtaKlestrovaN&JSTC20:30:31
213. AliseFeldmaneVentspils Maratona KlubsVentspilsSTC20:30:34
214. LūkassKeišs5.vskVTC20:30:34
215. LailaJuškevičaValmieraST20:30:37
216. EvijaLapiņaOC VentspilsVentspilsST20:30:38
217. ŽaneteVidenieceOC VentspilsVentspilsST20:30:38
218. ElvaDūdelīteSwedbankRīgaST20:30:40
219. AlensBergmanisVentspilsVTB20:30:46
220. LieneNeimaneCēsisST20:30:46
221. AmandaAksenokaAA22RīgaSTC20:30:47
222. RaivisSkripstsCesu sporta skolacēsisVTB20:30:51
223. DanielsJansonsVenta 2002VentspilsVTC20:30:52
224. JānisFrīdenbergsVenta 2002VentspilsVTC20:30:58
225. LinardsJansonsBS RigaRigaVTC20:30:58
226. LinardsŅikiforovsMaratona klubsKazdangaVT20:31:03
227. VitālijsDragunsMēs Varam!VentspilsVT20:31:04
228. RūtaMatisovaAM Sporta aģentūraPilteneSTC20:31:09
229. OskarsOtaņķisAizputes vidusskola/Maratona klubsAizputeVTA20:31:10
230. GatisGraudužisSEB bankaVentspilsVT20:31:14
231. MaijaBērziņaVentspilsST20:31:19
232. BaibaBrokaBroku ģimeneMālpilsST20:31:19
233. TomsJanušssellaam.lvKuldīgaVTC20:31:20
234. AleksejsSteržanovsMēs Varam!VentspilsVTA20:31:24
235. GerdaOzolaSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsSTC20:31:24
236. LeldeKlaipaSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsSTC20:31:26
237. AlekssPlūmeSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTB20:31:27
238. AndrisBērziņšVentspilsVTC20:31:30
239. LaurisSkripstsCesu sporta skolacēsisVTC20:31:32
240. AigaKalveVentspils AugstskolaVentspilsST20:31:33
241. OlafsVočtavsVTC20:31:34
242. Elīza-MartaBudavaVentspilsSTC20:31:35
243. JekaterinaKoļesinaRīgaST20:31:38
244. ĪveSeškenaAC SportsMadonaST20:31:41
245. EdgarsLapiņšSEB bankaVentspilsVT20:31:42
246. BaibaĢelzeRīgaST20:31:44
247. RainersZiobrovskisKalvenes pamatskolsVTC20:31:45
248. SanijsStraussOC VentspilsVentspilsVTC20:31:50
249. Helēna-ReinaGeigeSTA20:31:53
250. AnnijaGeigeVentspilsST20:31:54
251. AlīnaKuzņecovaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTA20:31:54
252. JānisZaicevsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTB20:31:54
253. AnastasijaMaļinovskaSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsST20:32:04
254. AleksandrsDorogušsVentspilsVT20:32:05
255. IvarsPīzelsSmukuļiVT20:32:07
256. MārtiņšLāciswww.spartakiade.lvVT20:32:07
257. AigarsAnsbergsAnsbergiVentspilsVT20:32:08
258. ArnoldsBērziņšbrāļiKandavaVTC20:32:09
259. LinardsBeķerisAizputes pagasta pamatskolaVTC20:32:18
260. KārlisBlumbergsVentspilsVTC20:32:18
261. IevaBerķeN&JST20:32:19
262. JolantaDjubinaPreiļiST20:32:20
263. LieneMillerePRINPARĀdažiST20:32:20
264. KristīneRendenieceST20:32:22
265. DaniēlsValertsMaratona klubsVentspilsVTC20:32:24
266. ErnestsLiepiņšVenta 2002VentspilsVTC20:32:26
267. DāvisPāvels-VilmanisVenta 2002VentspilsVTC20:32:26
268. DmitrijsRogačovsSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTB20:32:27
269. IgorsČerņavskisMēs Varam!VentspilsVT20:32:28
270. TomsBalgalvisSaldusVTC20:32:29
271. IngaBalgalveSaldusST20:32:30
272. KarīnaMičuleLiepājaST20:32:32
273. AntaFreibergaPopes pagastsPopeST20:32:33
274. IneseOfkanteVentspils novadsST20:32:34
275. IneseSeņkāneRīgaST20:32:34
276. KārlisAkimovsVenta 2002VentspilsVTC20:32:35
277. RaitisRozeOlimpiskais centrs "Ventspils"VentspilsVT20:32:37
278. RūdolfsBērziņšbrāļiKandavaVTB20:32:38
279. AleksandrsSlobodjaņuksMēs Varam!VentspilsVT20:32:39
280. IneseAnsoneST20:32:44
281. BaibaBuļukaVentspils AugstskolaVentspilsST20:32:47
282. KatrīneZalmaneVentspils AugstskolaVentspilsST20:32:47
283. Aleksis-KārlisJurgensonsVenta 2002VentspilsVTC20:32:48
284. VendijaBakanauskaiteSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB20:32:50
285. EvijaTauriņaVSK noskrienBaložiST20:32:58
286. KārlisJostmanisVentspils AtlantsVentspilsVTB20:33:00
287. ArnisLeimanisVentspils AtlantsVentspilsVTB20:33:01
288. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaJūrmalaST20:33:03
289. LolitaDreibergaTukumsST20:33:08
290. RomansKartašovsMēs Varam!VentspilsVT20:33:10
291. DagnisRikordsVentspilsVT20:33:11
292. KristīneRūjaViesnīca SantaSiguldaST20:33:17
293. DarjaMihailovaMēs Varam!VentspilsSTB20:33:33
294. BrajensZīdsSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTC20:33:35
295. SintijaGriguteVATPVentspilsST20:33:36
296. LauraCirseJelgavaSTC20:33:38
297. ElīnaLēleSwedbankVentspilsSTA20:33:38
298. IngaZāleLiepājaST20:33:38
299. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaST20:33:41
300. DmitrijsAnanjevsVentspils AtlantsVentspilsVTC20:33:48
301. AlvisZandovskisJūrmalaVTB20:33:48
302. SantaGriguteVATPVentspilsST20:33:50
303. KārlisGubātsVentspilsVT20:33:50
304. DaceKārkliņaGrST TeamRīgaST20:33:51
305. RobertsPetrovičsVentspilsVTC20:33:53
306. IndraZilgalveAizkraukleST20:33:55
307. Dēzija-LizaPāvelsoneOC VentspilsVentspilsSTA20:34:04
308. SamantaKalniņaSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsSTC20:34:05
309. Nora-KristaEinfeldeVentspilsSTC20:34:07
310. VitaJansoneBS RigaRigaSTC20:34:08
311. RobertsRepšaSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTC20:34:09
312. ŅikitaPurvinsMēs Varam!VentspilsVTA20:34:16
313. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLATVTC20:34:22
314. MaksimsStebeņevsMēs Varam!VentspilsVTA20:34:28
315. MarijaSvistunaVentspils AtlantsVentspilsSTC20:34:30
316. LīgaRūdeVentspilsST20:34:33
317. DiānaApsīteJēkabpilsSTC20:34:36
318. AndrejsMihailovsMēs Varam!VentspilsVTC20:34:37
319. OļegsMihailovsMēs Varam!VentspilsVT20:34:39
320. ItaEglīteRīgaST20:34:52
321. JānisZiobrovskisKalvenes pamatskolsVTC20:35:07
322. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmalaVT20:35:08
323. KristīneKļaviņaRīgaST20:35:09
324. GatisBalgalvisSaldusVT20:35:14
325. IngaBalgalveVSk NoskrienSaldusST20:35:14
326. SabīneGošaTārgaleSTA20:35:19
327. AnastasijaMarmišaSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsSTB20:35:20
328. Anete-EmīlijaUrbāneVentspils 1.pamatskoluVentspilsSTC20:35:25
329. IneseAlekseStopiņiST20:35:26
330. Kristiāna-AndraMagdaļonokaSporta skola ArkādijaSTC20:35:33
331. SandraLindenbergaVentspilsST20:35:38
332. ElīnaOzoliņaST20:35:56
333. MārisSparānsKrustpilsVT20:35:56
334. KatrīnaRizunaLiepājaSTB20:35:58
335. AgitaĶemereAizputes vidusskolaST20:36:12
336. LāsmaNovikaMagnenRēzekneSTC20:36:12
337. KristapsNoviksMagnenRēzekneVTC20:36:15
338. IvetaMerginaVentspilsST20:36:25
339. Kerija-ElenaKronbergaRojaSTC20:36:30
340. Anna-ElīzaDoniņa-ROJASTC20:36:30
341. RenārsSproģisSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTC20:36:33
342. AgnijaRikordeVentspilsSTC20:36:35
343. KristersSokolovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTC20:36:39
344. AleksandraTimbereMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaSTC20:36:40
345. SenijaStrausaOC VentspilsVentspilsSTB20:36:45
346. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīgaST20:36:45
347. ElīnaEgleVentspilsSTB20:36:47
348. GundarsBergsAkronaRūjienaVT20:36:47
349. ArmandaSokolovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:36:50
350. IntaOzolaČikāgas piecīšiVentspilsST20:37:01
351. RolandsŠķirmanisČikāgas piecīšiVentspilsVT20:37:01
352. JurģisOzolsČikāgas piecīšiVentspilsVT20:37:01
353. ZanePavariņaČikāgas piecīšiVentspilsST20:37:02
354. JānisKugelbergsČikāgas piecīšiVentspilsVT20:37:02
355. BaibaEgleVentspilsST20:37:12
356. KristīneMičuleRīgaST20:37:20
357. ArmandsGintersTrīs runčiLiepājaVT20:37:23
358. VladimirsTrofimovsRigaVT20:37:25
359. AntraGrundmaneAizputes vidusskolaST20:37:34
360. SofijaGalindomaVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsST20:37:47
361. VeraKaļiņinaOdnoklassnikiRigaST20:38:00
362. ArtūrsBērziņšVTC20:38:05
363. SandijaSkudraN&JST20:38:08
364. IevaBražeAizputes pagasta pamatskolaSTC20:38:10
365. MarinaGriščenkoRigaST20:38:11
366. NikoletaŠleivaswedbankOgreSTC20:38:25
367. EduardsŽukovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTC20:38:37
368. RobertsMarauskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTC20:38:42
369. LitaBriedeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:38:49
370. JeļenaSemjonovaSemjonoviVentspilsST20:39:08
371. AnceKrūmiņaOzolnieki, JELGAVASTC20:39:35
372. MārisVekmanisVentspilsVT20:39:38
373. InāraLepseMaratona klubsVentspilsST20:39:53
374. MarinaVorobjevaVentspils AtlantsVentspilsST20:40:33
375. DanielaGiņkoVentspils AtlantsVentspilsSTC20:40:34
376. GuntaKrastiņaliepajaST20:40:45
377. JūlijaGiņkoVentspils AtlantsVentspilsST20:40:49
378. LidijaRazgonovaOptibetST20:41:12
379. ElenaSosnovskaOptibetST20:41:13
380. Svetlana-AnnaŠauroBaložiST20:41:24
381. LīgaGoldmaneVentspilsSTA20:41:36
382. AinarsSemjonovsActivewheels.lvVT20:41:58
383. JulijaČerešņekovaActivewheels.lvST20:41:59
384. ZandaTimmaActivewheels.lvST20:42:11
385. ArtjomsMoļevsVentspils AtlantsVentspilsVTA20:43:29
386. KimsJakurnovsVentspils AtlantsVentspilsVT20:43:31
387. AigarsStraussRīgaVT20:43:47
388. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienST20:44:51
389. KristaBalgalveSaldus novadsSTC20:45:49
390. Terēze-ElzaRozeSTC20:46:08
391. ElzaKļaviņaRīgaSTC20:46:35
392. ValentinaSemakinaMēs Varam!VentspilsST20:47:31
393. EdgarsFingersActivewheels.lvVT20:48:03
394. MārtiņšKarnītisActivewheels.lvVT20:48:06
395. AneteNelsoneActivewheels.lvST20:48:07
396. GatisPriedolsActivewheels.lvVT20:48:18
397. AgritaRubeneActivewheels.lvST20:48:20
398. RemsStenclavsVTC20:56:02
399. KatrīnaPužuleRīgaSTC20:57:32
400. ElizabeteNeimiševaOgreST21:04:44
- AnnaĀboliņaVentspilsST1DNF