Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 09.08.2014

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. AndrisJubelisISOSTARMadonaVT20:16:48
2. ValtersĀboliņšIsostarRīgaVT20:17:19
3. ĀrisBrantevicsSPORTLATTurlavaVT20:17:26
4. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTB20:18:05
5. ValdisBogdanavsbogdanovu ģimenekurzemeVTA20:18:19
6. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATAlūksneVT20:18:31
7. OskarsStāmersOzolniekiJelgavaVT20:18:34
8. LinardsButautsz/s "KRASTMAĻI"LiepājaVT20:18:36
9. MārisOstelisVSK NoskrienJelgavaVT20:18:38
10. RainersTrubačsindividuāliPreiļiVTB20:18:40
11. AivisKleinbergsVichyVT20:18:50
12. RenārsIndriksonsJelgavaVT20:18:54
13. IngusŠkibelisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT20:19:01
14. RaivoSaulgriezisBauskaVT20:19:24
15. IndarsPudursTalsiVT20:19:27
16. EdvīnsOsisVSK NoskrienSalaspilsVT20:19:53
17. LīgaJansoneSK "METROONS"/NIKE Riga RunKuldīgaST20:19:55
18. GunaĢērmaneStāmerienaST20:20:02
19. IngusBogdanovsbogdanovu ģimenekurzemeVTC20:20:03
20. LīgaGirgensoneSK "METROONS"/NIKE Riga RunDobeleST20:20:04
21. RaivoVeļiksSK OzolniekiOzolniekiVTA20:20:09
22. SandisVanders-RīgaVT20:20:12
23. SergejsTrokmanisMaratona klubsAizkraukleVTB20:20:29
24. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVT20:20:30
25. IgoRadžabovsSkrundaVTC20:20:53
26. ArnoldsPūpolsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVT20:21:00
27. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVTB20:21:25
28. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVTC20:21:27
29. ErnestsVīlipsVīleSalaspilsVTC20:21:41
30. UldisKuplaisVSK NoskrienLiepājaVT20:22:07
31. ĒriksLiepaVentspilsVTA20:22:09
32. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTB20:22:15
33. EdgarsJēkabsonsRCTukumsVT20:22:18
34. RimasJaneliukštisRīgaVT20:22:22
35. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpilsSTC20:22:22
36. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTB20:22:24
37. MārisVīlipsVīleSalaspilsVT20:22:48
38. Deivs-DeividsRolovs-RīgaVTC20:22:50
39. IevaLavrovaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTC20:22:56
40. KlāvsLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVT20:23:03
41. IlzeValerteVentspils Maratona klubsVentspilsST20:23:06
42. IzabellaBogdanovabogdanovu gimeneKurzemeSTC20:23:14
43. RitvarsKlaparsValmieraVT20:23:37
44. IntsMartinsenskuldigaVTB20:23:39
45. LauraBalandiņaKuldīgaSTB20:23:40
46. SantaZemtureAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTB20:23:43
47. MārisMinčionoksLiepājaVT20:23:51
48. MārcisIvanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:23:51
49. ViktorijaBogdanovabogdanovu gimenekurzemeSTC20:24:17
50. IgorsKaruzinsŪdenssporta klubs „Attekas sala”LiepājaVT20:24:26
51. AnnijaZāģereAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTA20:24:28
52. DāvisSmiltnieksLiepājaVTC20:24:33
53. IntsVoversRīgaVT20:24:34
54. KārlisPudānsJelgavaVTC20:24:34
55. GuntaHolštromaLiepājas rajona Sporta skolaAizputeSTA20:24:34
56. KristapsKārkliņšA2SiguldaVTB20:24:37
57. DaceJēkabsoneRīgaST20:24:38
58. NaurisSausmanisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīgaVT20:24:38
59. MartaKalniņaBurkānciems@CoValmieraSTC20:24:40
60. RaimondsPūcisValmieraVT20:24:43
61. AliksSibrukovičsLiepājaVTC20:24:45
62. GintaPerepjolkinaSEB bankaRīgaST20:24:55
63. SantaMillereSK KATRĪNAKuldīgaST20:24:59
64. MārtiņšDejusLiepājaVT20:25:04
65. ElvisLībietisKuldīgaVT20:25:09
66. NiklassKalniņšValmieras hokeja klubsValmieraVTC20:25:14
67. AivarsBriedisSK KatrinaKuldīgaVT20:25:15
68. GundegaVancāneSk " TĒRAUDS"RīgaST20:25:20
69. EmīlsZērnisSaldus OKVTC20:25:22
70. Alens-MarissSprūdsLiepājaVTB20:25:25
71. AgneseMatisoneMARATONA KLUBSPilteneST20:25:35
72. Simona-AliseSalmiņaLīvāniSTB20:25:49
73. MārtiņšŠulcsVTC20:25:51
74. LauraVancāneSK TēraudsST20:26:05
75. KārlisĪvānsKuldīgaKuldīgaVTA20:26:16
76. HelvijsDomanskisLiepājaVTB20:26:17
77. KārlisKrūmiņšKuldīgaVTC20:26:17
78. ArnisGailītisKuldīgaVT20:26:29
79. GustavsSorokinsMārupeVTC20:26:30
80. IgorsVasiļjevsRīgaVT20:26:32
81. VeraAlenichevaSTC20:26:47
82. MārisBalčūnsRīgaVT20:26:55
83. JurijsSorokinsMārupeVT20:26:57
84. LauraMetlaST20:26:57
85. AnnijaAvotiņaST20:27:06
86. EdmundsAlksniņšTUKUMSVTB20:27:06
87. GintaPūceValmieraST20:27:07
88. TomassAlksniņšTUKUMSVTC20:27:10
89. MārīteTurkaTAKA TOKKuldīgaST20:27:11
90. AntraGrīnbergaS/K "Katrīna"KuldīgaST20:27:12
91. RihardsBrizgaTalsu novadsVTC20:27:12
92. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novadsVT20:27:14
93. IneseMelneKuldīgaST20:27:15
94. RitaLazdaSK " TĒRAUDS"RīgaST20:27:21
95. IngaCirseMARATONA KLUBSRīgaST20:27:27
96. JurijsŠagunovsVichyVT20:27:27
97. AleksandrsKālisGrobiņaVTB20:27:28
98. RinaldsAišpursVTB20:27:32
99. JūrisSaušsda-marathonDaugavpilsVTC20:27:33
100. AdriansKālisGrobiņaVTB20:27:46
101. OskarsOtaņķisMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTA20:27:50
102. MartaBādereAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTC20:27:56
103. Ričards-RikardoDorondoVTB20:28:05
104. LailaJuškevičaSwedbankValmieraST20:28:06
105. EdijsVīķisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTC20:28:06
106. SanijaOzolaJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTC20:28:09
107. MarkussAustrupsJūrmalaVTC20:28:18
108. JānisLūsisCarnikavaVT20:28:19
109. ElīnaBerķeMadonaST20:28:20
110. RenāteKalniņaVentspilsST20:28:27
111. MārisSalcevičsRīgaVT20:28:29
112. JurisBierands-BierensBliežam!Kuldīgas novadsVT20:28:32
113. MārtiņšStrazdiņšLiepājaVT20:28:36
114. MārisĀbeleSK PiltenePilteneVT20:28:36
115. IlonaKārkliņaA 2SiguldaST20:28:43
116. RobertsTrofimenkoRīgaVTC20:28:48
117. RondijaLangeVentspilsST20:28:48
118. SigitaValkovskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:28:49
119. SilvijaErvikaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeST20:28:50
120. IneseJanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OKRīgaST20:28:52
121. DanaVeismaneKurmeneSTB20:28:53
122. EvaJakubenokaKuldīgaST20:28:56
123. IgorsTrofimenkoRīgaVT20:28:56
124. KateŠķipareSalas vsk.Salas novadsSTC20:29:06
125. EdgarsLiepājnieksVT20:29:08
126. AgitaKartavihaKuldīgaST20:29:09
127. GundegaLūseTalsiTalsiST20:29:18
128. MadaraAleckaAizputes vidusskolaAizputes novadsSTC20:29:21
129. LauraHofmaneVSK NoskrienRīga/SiguldaST20:29:22
130. AmandaStrazdiņaMadonaSTA20:29:34
131. ValtsBrazovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:29:36
132. MadaraStupeleRīgaST20:29:44
133. SolvitaMauriņasaldusST20:29:56
134. LieneMillerePRINPARĀdažiST20:29:58
135. MadaraKreileJaunkalsnavaST20:29:59
136. IlzeSermolīteJelgavaST20:30:11
137. ZinaīdaSedliņaKuldīgaST20:30:14
138. RobertsPudānsJelgavaVTC20:30:15
139. InesePūreKuldigaST20:30:16
140. AneteLankovskaLiepājaST20:30:16
141. IlzeBerševicaKuldīgaST20:30:20
142. RainersZiobrovskisVSK NOSKRIENKALVENEVTC20:30:21
143. SandrisKrauzeMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTC20:30:21
144. Katerīna-KateMatisoneSporta skola SPARSPilteneSTC20:30:25
145. JūlijaIvanovada-marathonDaugavpilsSTC20:30:28
146. OlitaPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaST20:30:28
147. RūdolfsSpridzānsSwedbankRīgaVTC20:30:30
148. IneseMidrijāneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:30:31
149. VladimirsTiscenkoRīgaVT20:30:34
150. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTC20:30:38
151. JānisZiobrovskisVSK NOSKRIENKalveneVTC20:30:42
152. KristīneZiobrovskaVSK NOSKRIENKALVENEST20:30:42
153. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTC20:30:45
154. EvaBalodeVichyST20:30:46
155. JānisCauneS/K "Katrīna"VietalvaVT20:30:48
156. AigarsAnsbergsAnsbergiVentspilsVT20:30:48
157. AijaStengrevicaMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:30:50
158. GatisAbersonsKuldīgaVT20:30:50
159. EdgarsŠimkusVichyRīgaVT20:30:50
160. AtisSmiltnieksLiepājaVTC20:30:51
161. Nadīna-KeitaĶemereAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTC20:30:53
162. LindaZvirbuleZvirbuļiKuldīgaST20:31:08
163. SandisĀboliņšVT20:31:19
164. BaibaLaganovskaAPOLLO.LVST20:31:19
165. ElvaDūdelīteSwedbankRīgaST20:31:20
166. ĪveSeškenaAC SportsMadonaST20:31:24
167. ArnoldsBērziņšVTC20:31:24
168. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsiST20:31:27
169. NiksBitteKuldīgaVTC20:31:30
170. RūdolfsBērziņšVTB20:31:32
173. SilvijaHansoneRīgaST20:31:52
171. IntaUmbraškaST20:31:52
172. DanaKeine-CineRīgaST20:31:52
174. BaibaĢelzeRīgaST20:31:53
175. EdgarsSaušsda-marathonDaugavpilsVTC20:31:58
176. ElīnaKaula3 PAAUDZESRIGA RENDASTB20:31:58
177. JaneksKauls3 PAAUDZESRIGA-RENDAVT20:31:58
178. ReinisAukstikalnsHanzas maiznīcaRīgaVTC20:32:01
179. DaigaGreiškāneVSK NoskrienJelgavaST20:32:01
180. AgneseZizlāneJelgavaST20:32:01
181. LeldeKalvāneactivewheels.lvAlsungaST20:32:09
182. AnastasijaFedorinaKuldīgaST20:32:09
183. DaceVerpakovskaKuldīgaSTC20:32:10
184. JurisEvertovskisRīgaVT20:32:18
185. SintijaLindeKuldīgaST20:32:18
186. LauraPakule-KrūčeKarstie pingvīniNīcaST20:32:21
187. BaibaBerziņaVudlandeSmilteneST20:32:22
188. AmandaAksenokaSTC20:32:24
189. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2SiguldaVTC20:32:33
190. KristapsSvīķisVT20:32:37
191. KristaKublačovaST20:32:37
192. KristīneGrīnbergaVāveresKuldīgaSTC20:32:45
193. MārtiņšGrūdupswebART.lvLiepājaVT20:32:48
194. DacePoleST20:32:50
195. DaceKāknēnaDebesmannaKuldīgaST20:32:51
196. DainaVicinskaLiepājaST20:32:52
197. LolitaDreibergaTukumsST20:33:08
198. IvetaDorbeST20:33:10
199. EvijaPudāneJelgavaST20:33:19
200. MaritaZitmaneDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaST20:33:19
201. DiānaApsīteJēkabpilsSTC20:33:23
202. KristīneRūjaSiguldaST20:33:24
203. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpilsVTC20:33:25
204. AnitaRībenaKuldīgaST20:33:27
205. IngaBrahmaneJelgavaST20:33:28
206. IngaZāleLiepājaST20:33:41
207. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaJūrmalaST20:33:42
208. LindaStiebreLiepājaST20:33:44
209. Kristiāna-AndraMagdaļonokaSporta skola ArkādijaSTC20:33:46
210. AnnaJansoneRīgaST20:33:56
211. GuntaKonošonokaBliežam!Kandavas novadsST20:34:05
212. AgitaĶemereAizputes vidusskolaAizputeST20:34:07
213. OlitaPoplavskaSK MAGNENRēzekneST20:34:13
214. AlvisZandovskisJūrmalaVTB20:34:24
215. KārlisBartuševicsBullisJelgavaVTC20:34:27
216. ArmandaSokolovskaSK KATRĪNAKuldīgaST20:34:34
217. LauraGrahoļskaLiepajaSTC20:34:35
218. DairaZauereKuldīgaST20:34:51
219. JorensSarmaRīgaVT20:34:55
220. RamonaJekabovičaindividuāliTasiST20:34:59
221. MāraŠeškuteAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTC20:34:59
222. AnitaEgleKuldīgaST20:35:07
223. ArlandaLangeVentspilsSTA20:35:07
224. IngaBalgalveVSk NoskrienSaldusST20:35:11
225. ZenonsBeļskisRīgaVTC20:35:14
226. KristīneMičuleRīgaST20:35:14
227. IngaBalgalveSaldusST20:35:26
228. JolantaDjubinaPreiļiST20:35:27
229. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmalaVT20:35:32
230. KristīneŠtromaneST20:35:33
231. RalfsKiršteinsVTC20:35:33
232. MadaraZavickaKuldīgaST20:35:35
233. AivaRudāneJaunmārupeST20:35:42
234. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLATVTC20:36:06
235. SabīneGošaTārgaleSTA20:36:11
236. RobertsŠaumbergsLiepājaVTC20:36:19
237. UrteDanielaititeSTC20:36:29
238. RūtaElijošaitytėKlaipėdaST20:36:36
239. LailaUrbēnaBaložīST20:36:40
240. RaitisUrbēnsBaložīVT20:36:40
241. RobertsMarauskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTC20:36:49
242. GatisBalgalvisSaldusVT20:36:53
243. TomsBalgalvisSaldusVTC20:36:53
244. PatrīcijaRungaskaAizputeSTC20:36:54
245. BoženaTeivāneLīvāniSTA20:36:54
246. UģisRungovskisAizputeVT20:36:54
247. TerēzeDžabrailovaAizputeSTB20:37:04
248. AntraGrundmaneAizputes vidusskolaAizputeST20:37:07
249. HenrijsDzenisJelgavaVTC20:37:22
250. MikusPuķīteZvirbuļiRīgaVTC20:37:26
251. LīvaPuķīteZvirbuļiRīgaSTC20:37:28
252. DžasmīneBrahmanekuldīgaSTC20:37:29
253. VladimirsTrofimovsRigaVT20:37:37
254. KristersSokolovskisSK KATRĪNAKuldīgaVTC20:38:05
255. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīgaST20:38:08
256. JeļenaSemjonovaSemjonoviVentspilsST20:38:30
257. AinarsSemjonovsActive WheelsLiepājaVT20:38:36
258. AdriānaZembaha-ROJASTB20:38:39
259. Anna-ElīzaDoniņaMARATONA KLUBSRojaSTC20:38:40
260. RaimondsLazdinsJelgavaVT20:38:43
261. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaST20:39:07
262. NikoletaŠleivaSwedbankOgreSTC20:39:08
263. AndželikaKāleGrobiņaST20:39:12
264. SintijaGrigorjevaLīvānu BJSSLīvāniSTC20:39:18
265. KristaBalgalveSaldusSTC20:39:21
266. SingitaZavickaKuldīgaST20:39:30
267. SigneLazdinajelgavaST20:39:33
268. LauraCirseJelgavaSTC20:39:58
269. IneseBrēdiķeVSK NoskrienRīgaST20:40:44
270. NataljaNovikovaActivewheels.lvRīgaST20:41:12
271. AivaLejaJaunolaineST20:41:19
272. AnnijaJevgrafovaSEB bankaRīgaSTC20:41:27
273. IrēnaJēkabsoneSEB bankaRīgaST20:41:29
274. LauraJēkabsoneSEB bankaRīgaSTC20:41:29
275. Svetlana-AnnaŠauro-BaložiST20:41:45
276. IevaPogaOzolniekiST20:42:24
277. LīgaBarovskaJelgavaST20:42:25
278. AgateDarviņaSEB bankaRīgaST20:42:29
279. SamantaKalniņaVentspils sporta skola SPARSVentspilsSTC20:42:36
280. JānisJustamentsZvirbuļiRīgaVT20:42:37
281. LindaKokoškinaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTB20:42:38
282. LāsmaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekneSTC20:42:38
283. KristapsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekneVTC20:42:38
284. DanielaPeipiņaSTC20:43:59
285. MaritaAntonevičaRīgaST20:43:59
286. LīgaKanapoleDebesmannaKuldīgaST20:44:58
287. GatisPriedolsactivewheels.lvAizputeVT20:48:30
288. AgritaRubeneActive WheelsLiepājaST20:48:30
289. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLANDVT20:52:29
290. MāraZeberliņaKuldīgaST20:53:21