Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 21.09.2014

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2VN2020:33:49
2. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2VN2020:33:50
3. JānisVišķersSPORTLAND/NIKE - 1VN2020:34:10
4. RenārsRozeJRKOgreVN2020:34:41
5. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrs, Valsts policijaJēkabpilsVN3020:34:57
6. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons/AsicsBērvircavaVN3020:35:16
7. MārtiņšJocisSportlatVN2020:35:24
8. AndrejsJeskoVeikals Maratons/ASICSNagļiVN3020:35:42
9. RolandsJierkisSK MAGNENRēzekneVNJ20:36:06
10. DainisStepeSPORTLAT/KuldīgaTurlavaVN3020:36:24
11. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils Sporta skolaJēkabpilsVNJ20:36:51
12. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN4020:37:31
13. AinārsKvedaravičsAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleVN4020:37:42
14. MārisPakārklisSportlatRīgaVN3020:37:50
15. RuslansSmolonskisSPORTLATVNJ20:38:03
16. KasparsKārkliņšIzturibaSiguldaVN4020:38:09
17. JānisOzoliņšJaunmārupeVN4020:38:41
18. JuliusVažgėlaRCNVN2020:38:49
19. PēterisTrubačsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVN4020:38:56
20. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunMārupeVN4020:39:24
21. JānisĢērmanisStāmerienaGulbeneVN3020:39:38
22. KalvisAlseikaVērgaleVN2020:39:39
23. KārlisTreimanisTalsiVN2020:39:55
24. GundarsOšmucnieksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVN5020:40:02
25. MatīssCauneNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaVN2020:40:12
26. SvajunasFokasPilsrundāleVN2020:40:17
27. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepaVN4020:40:18
28. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgavaVN4020:40:19
29. IlonaMarheleAdidas & VSK NoskrienrīgaSN2020:40:31
30. AndrisDudelsda-marathondaugavpilsVN5020:40:40
31. RaivisReinfeldsTalsiTalsiVN2020:40:50
32. AustrisBogdanovsPreiļiVNJ20:40:54
33. JānisKrauzeMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3020:40:57
34. AnatolijsPurviņšMAXIMAVN2020:40:58
35. AndrisBergmanisSiguldaVN3020:41:02
36. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN5020:41:05
37. EdijsKizenbahsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaVN4020:41:12
38. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN3020:41:36
39. ValdisTiltsVaidavaKocēnu nov.VN5020:41:47
40. MārtiņšLingartsValmieraVN2020:41:58
41. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņšS/K KatrīnaVNJ20:42:09
42. EmīlsBroksSK "TĒRAUDS"ĀdažiVN3020:42:09
43. KārlisŠteinbriksSmilteneVN2020:42:30
44. MārisBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīgaVN4020:42:35
45. IngarsMatisonsRubeneKocēnu nov.VN2020:42:38
46. ArnoŠķiparsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3020:42:45
47. AinārsVeģerisTrek TeamRīgaVN4020:42:46
48. DiānaJakubjaņecaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2SN2020:42:46
49. UldisKalniņšSmilteneVN4020:42:54
50. KārlisLūsisCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaVNJ20:43:05
51. IngmārsBriedisValmieraVN3020:43:08
52. InāraLūse, Carnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaSN5020:43:11
53. ValdisAņikejevsJūrmalaVN2020:43:18
54. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN2020:43:29
55. AlvisKrilovskisIzturibaIkšķileVN4020:43:40
56. RūdolfsPaeglisSmilteneVNJ20:43:49
57. ValdisŅilovsOGREOgres novadsVN3020:44:13
58. MadisSvincovsValmieraVN2020:44:21
59. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaSN3020:44:34
60. MatīssBajārsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaVN2020:44:36
61. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļiVN5020:44:37
62. IlmārsKrampeAlpiJumtsMadonaVN4020:44:37
63. VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN4020:44:50
64. AinoGošsTārgaleVN4020:45:00
65. AtisStepānsRubeneKocēnu nov.VN2020:45:01
66. AndrisJēkabsonsKocēnu nov.VN2020:45:02
67. ĀdolfsŽunnaSkaņkalnes pag., Valmieras raj.VN2020:45:18
68. DaceLinaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīgaSN3020:45:34
69. JurisZilbertsKocēniKocēnu nov.VN2020:45:42
70. MārtiņšRagainisRīgaVN3020:45:49
71. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2020:45:57
72. KasparssMarkssSEB bankaRīgaVN4020:45:58
73. JānisGrundšteinsRubeneKocēnu nov.VN2020:46:01
74. ArvilsŠaķisMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4020:46:02
75. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmalaVN6020:46:04
76. ArtisDobulisIzturībaIkšķileVN3020:46:09
77. JurisRukkalnsRaganaVN5020:46:11
78. ImantsKozačkovs-JelgavaVN2020:46:11
79. MārisSardikoInčukalnsVN2020:46:15
80. VladimirsJekimovsRīgaVN2020:46:19
81. LauraLapiņaVeikals MARATONSSiguldaSN4020:46:19
82. AivarsUkinsAglonaVN4020:46:20
83. AigarsFeldmanisĒrģemeVN4020:46:21
84. JānisVasksĒrgļiVN4020:46:25
85. IvetaMaltaViļāniViļāniSN4020:46:27
86. AndrisDainisZIEMEĻLATVIJAValkaVN6020:46:31
87. RaitisMaslovsBASK ApsardzeRīgaVN3020:46:34
88. KristinaMarkovičada-marathonDaugavpilsSN3020:46:36
89. IvetaCauneOGREIkšķileSN3020:46:38
90. ArtisUpenieksPreiļu kraukļiFeimaņiVN2020:46:46
91. DzintarsAvotsRīgaVN3020:46:47
92. JānisLiepiņšMAXIMAVN2020:46:49
93. AivarsŽugrisPreiļiPreiļiVN5020:46:51
94. IngarsLiedagsDaksha TeamRīgaVN3020:46:53
95. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavaSNJ20:46:55
96. ElmārsEleksisGulbeneGulbeneVN6020:46:58
97. JānisBeloragsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN2020:47:02
98. DagnisSeilisB44ValmieraVN3020:47:05
99. PēterisSerovsSporta Klubs WENDICēsisVN6020:47:08
100. AleksandrsSerovsSK WENDIVN3020:47:09
101. IevaMauliņaizturiba.lvRīgaSN3020:47:13
102. SindijaKruveseMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN2020:47:16
103. RudīteEverteNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSN3020:47:24
104. IntarsOpolaisIzturibaIkšķileVN3020:47:24
105. JānisĀboliņšVaidavaVN2020:47:30
106. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneVN6020:47:32
107. AivisVaļulisDaugavpilsVN2020:47:34
108. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsiVN2020:47:35
109. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novadsVN5020:47:37
110. AndrisOrniņšRīgaVN2020:47:46
111. SigitasPranaitisNa, pagauk!VilniusVN2020:47:54
112. KasparsMeinuzsPļaviņu novadsVN3020:47:55
113. ZandaŠķetikaABJSSAlūksneSNJ20:47:55
114. GuntisJansonsTalsu novadsVN5020:48:02
115. AigarsČekanauskisTrojaRīgaVN4020:48:08
116. RihardsVisockisValkaVNJ20:48:09
117. ĒriksLeonovičsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaVN3020:48:09
118. JānisSlaidiņšSolchaCēsisVN2020:48:12
119. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLATVN4020:48:25
120. JurisČerņadjevsRīgaVN5020:48:33
121. RitvarsCarevsVN2020:48:34
122. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki IIJelgavaVN4020:48:40
123. Rūdolfs-MatīssVimbaValmieras sākumskola/ZVOCValmieraVNJ20:48:45
124. DenisStolobkovsVSK NoskrienValmieraVN2020:48:47
125. LindaBrūdereNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSN2020:48:50
126. BaibaBrokaSK TēraudsĀdažiSN3020:48:52
127. LaurisMadžulsSK MAGNENRēzekneVN2020:48:53
128. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVN3020:48:53
129. ArtūrsJansonsVentspils marat.klubsKapsēdeVN3020:48:53
130. DainisBautristavamsportam.lvRīgaVN3020:49:07
131. RenārsJēkabsonsVaidavaKocénu novadsVNJ20:49:25
132. JevgenijsDanilovsRigaVN2020:49:26
133. DaceKovaļevskaSK OzolniekiOzolniekiSN2020:49:28
134. AleksandrsJudkinsRigaVN2020:49:34
135. BaibaLāceTeikas KalnsRīgaSN4020:49:41
136. GintaŠalmaRīgaSN4020:49:42
137. UldisGlāzersVecpiebalgaVN3020:49:44
138. FeoktistsPušņakovsAglonaVN6020:49:50
139. VivitaZimbaRūjienaSN2020:49:53
140. EduardsPāvulsSPORTLANDVN2020:49:53
141. MārtiņšJēkabsonsVaidavaKocēnu nov.VN2020:49:54
142. KārlisVerpakovskisSEB bankaRīgaVNJ20:49:57
143. Viestards-VentsLitavnieksSEB bankaRīgaVNJ20:49:57
144. IvarsJēkabsonsVaidavaKocénu novadsVN3020:49:58
145. SandraGaileOgres novadsSN3020:50:02
146. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpilsVN6020:50:05
147. EvitaSkruļaAizkraukleKokneseSN2020:50:09
148. GintsTrēziņšValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraVN3020:50:17
149. KasparsKamergrauzisburtnieku nov.Rencēnu pag.VN4020:50:21
150. KlāvsVisockisValkaVNJ20:50:22
151. IvarsLazdiņšAlūksneVN2020:50:23
152. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4020:50:33
153. JurisKairišsBalviVN5020:50:35
154. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBSVentspils novadsSN2020:50:38
155. EgitaStahovskaValkaSN3020:50:39
156. RenārsLucijanovsJēkabpilsVNJ20:50:43
157. LaurisAbrickisRīgaVN2020:50:44
158. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsVNJ20:50:46
159. KristaKuzņecovaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSNJ20:50:48
160. HenrijsLērmeM 42ValmieraVNJ20:50:54
161. AgneseMatisoneMARATONA KLUBSPilteneSN3020:50:54
162. DanaMačtamaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN2020:50:54
163. LaurisKlagišsValmieraVN3020:51:02
164. UģisKvēpsVN3020:51:04
165. MārisHeinolsZVOCValmieraVNJ20:51:05
166. ĒriksApšenieksBalviVN6020:51:07
167. ĢirtsSalmiņšOK SaldusRīgaVN4020:51:13
168. IlzeRunguleSmilteneSN3020:51:18
169. AndrisRozentālbergsRīgaVN2020:51:20
170. JānisAnčsGulbenes r.BJSSGulbeneVN6020:51:22
171. BaibaAuziņaUz viļņaRīgaSN2020:51:26
172. EdgarsGalviņšGalviņi skrienLiepājaVN3020:51:29
173. AldisCiukmacisRēzekneVN4020:51:30
174. DiānaLeokeValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSN3020:51:38
175. AlvisZelčsVaidavaKocēnu nov.VN2020:51:51
176. RaitisPuriņšVSK NoskrienSmilteneVN5020:51:57
177. GuntisZālītisLVSRīgaVN4020:52:07
178. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVN3020:52:19
179. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien /PaBaso.lvRīgaSN2020:52:21
180. IngaPalmaValmieraSN2020:52:22
181. SigitaSaulīteSN2020:52:24
182. ArmandsKrampeLAK 4RigaVN3020:52:29
183. AndrisJonelisSEMAVentspilsVN3020:52:37
184. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN2020:52:40
185. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgas nov.SN5020:52:41
186. ReinisPraulītisTrek TeamVecpiebalgas nov.VN2020:52:44
187. ValdisKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekneVN4020:52:44
188. JānisBogdanovsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraVN5020:52:44
189. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileSN2020:52:47
190. DaceTolaRīgaSN4020:52:48
191. KārlisCinisSwedbankVN3020:53:00
192. RaitisLermeKocēniKocēnu nov.VN6020:53:02
193. AnitaZālīteind.SiguldaSN5020:53:04
194. ĀrisAldiņšVaidavaKocēnu nov.VN2020:53:09
195. IvetaKazaineSwedbankSmilteneSN3020:53:14
196. MarisStepānovsVN2020:53:14
197. RaivisTauriņšVN2020:53:14
198. JānisBorisevičsValmieraVN3020:53:15
199. DzintraPenceTalsiSN4020:53:18
200. LailaCeikaValmieraSN5020:53:19
201. IneseKrickaMAXIMASN2020:53:25
202. GuntarsStahovskisValkaVN2020:53:27
203. IvetaBelousovaPreiļiSN4020:53:30
204. DaceAņiskovecaTalsiSN4020:53:32
205. AigarsBokaldersVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraVN3020:53:41
206. DidzisGalauliņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVN3020:53:44
207. LaurisBajārunsCēsis/ind.VNJ20:53:44
208. RaivisDzelzītisRīgaVN2020:53:47
209. JānisĶikutsKocēnu nov.VNJ20:53:50
210. ValdisBernhardsRotariRīgaVN6020:53:53
211. DaceSpalvaKocēnu novadsSN2020:53:55
212. DiānaDanceValmieraSN2020:53:55
213. ĀrisMintālsSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2020:53:56
214. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāniSN4020:54:00
215. AndrejsVisockisValkaVN4020:54:06
216. ImantsBergmanisRīgas ūdensValmieraVN5020:54:07
217. IneseRērihaRīgaSN2020:54:07
218. SandraKrūmiņaCēsisSN4020:54:11
219. ĻevsReukovskisAlojaVN2020:54:24
220. JurisPeršinsVN3020:54:27
221. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4020:54:30
222. AnitaLebedevaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSN2020:54:38
223. MārtiņšZīvertsZobu veselībaValmieraVN3020:54:39
224. EdgarsBērziņšindividuāliTalsiVN3020:54:40
225. EdvīnsBērziņšKalnaveļķiRīgaVN5020:54:44
226. AndaOzoliņaLangstiņiSN3020:54:45
227. ReinisZiediņšRubeneKocēnu nov.VNJ20:54:45
228. KasparsGrundšteinsRubeneKocēnu nov.VN2020:54:46
229. VladaBuharovaSporta klubs F1RīgaSN2020:54:51
230. JānisLočmelisVN5020:54:52
231. IngaMauliņaIkšķileSN3020:54:56
232. MārisPilsētnieksTrek TeamVecpiebalgaVN2020:55:02
233. AldisGlāzersRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaVN5020:55:03
234. JānisKrutovsValmieraVN2020:55:07
235. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundaVN4020:55:07
236. AijaPujāteSporta klubs F1RīgaSN3020:55:07
237. KristapsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgavaVNJ20:55:11
238. AgitaBērzaMārupeSN3020:55:14
239. VilisZinkevičsCarnikavas Sporta centrsVN3020:55:21
240. VladimirsKallassGulbeneVN6020:55:23
241. Kārlis-ReinisUlmanisDogeValmieraVNJ20:55:27
242. SergejsZubovsValmieraVN2020:55:30
243. SandisSproģisLattelecomCekuleVN3020:55:33
244. IngrīdaGreivuleValmieras BSSValmieraSN4020:55:36
245. RaitisBratkaVN3020:55:44
246. DainisDedumietisRaunaVN3020:55:44
247. DāvisZēmelisKocēniKocénu novadsVNJ20:55:51
248. MatīssCelmsKocēniKocēnu nov.VNJ20:55:52
249. IrinaKizenbahaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaSN5020:55:52
250. GustavsZēmeleRubeneKocēnu nov.VNJ20:55:52
251. VarisVektersParkmaliVN4020:55:57
252. KristapsKaufmanisSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2020:55:59
253. UldisZīleZiemeļkurzeme OKVN5020:55:59
254. InetaJursiņa-VidemaneSN3020:56:02
255. GuntisRasimsRēzeknes novadsVN3020:56:08
256. IevaGaileSK MAGNENrēzekneSN2020:56:10
257. BaibaRitumaGrST TeamRīgaSN2020:56:18
258. AndrisĀboliņšVaidavaKocēnu nov.VN5020:56:20
259. ValdisSprūdsRīgaVN6020:56:20
260. MartaEmpeleValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraSN2020:56:26
261. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLANDSN2020:56:26
262. LieneNikolajevaRubeneKocénu novadsSN3020:56:27
263. AigarsLočmelisValmieraVN3020:56:28
264. KristīneLejiņaSK TēraudsSN3020:56:31
265. OlgaRūgumaRīgaSN3020:56:31
266. IndulisJansonsJūrmalaVN6020:56:31
267. IvetaLočmeleVaidavaKocénu novadsSN4020:56:31
268. LeontijsRutkovskisMARATONA KLUBSCēsisVN6020:56:34
269. GvidoUpenieksVSK / TrojaRīgaVN4020:56:39
270. MiksKārkliņšRīgaVN3020:56:47
271. AnnaJēkabsoneValmieraSN2020:56:50
272. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5020:56:52
273. EgitaBenefeldeZobu veselībaValmieraSN2020:56:57
274. JānisKavierisRīgaVN3020:57:12
275. IgorsLedaunieksLNTRīgaVN4020:57:27
276. EduardsVisockisValkaVNJ20:57:28
277. JānisBogdanovsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraVNJ20:57:28
278. UldisAntonsCēsisVN3020:57:33
279. MārcisNīmantsValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraVNJ20:57:35
280. TomsZemītisValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraVNJ20:57:36
281. AndrisRozenbergsSiguldaVN3020:57:37
282. GintsVaserisVN3020:57:39
283. AgneseLaktiņaRīgaSN3020:57:40
284. IlmārsSkujaStaiceleVN5020:57:47
285. IngūnaGaileSK MAGNENrēzekneSN2020:57:49
286. MārcisGailītisSEB bankaRīgaVN3020:57:54
287. EdgarsBedrītisValmieraVN2020:57:57
288. EdgarsGrigorjevsRīgaVN2020:57:58
289. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novadsVN3020:58:00
290. JurisMaileMūrmuižaVN2020:58:12
291. ElīnaCeplīteValmieraSN2020:58:14
292. IlzeRenceSalaspils SSSalaspilsSNJ20:58:24
293. LaurisKrasovskisSPORTLATRigas raj.VNJ20:58:24
294. JānisVidovskisVNJ20:58:25
295. DinaVīganteRīgaSN2020:58:27
296. JānisDanevičsValmieraVN3020:58:30
297. EdijsHemmelisValmieraVN3020:58:31
298. KristapsOzolsVaidavaKocénu novadsVN2020:58:35
299. ArtūrsVītolsAlojaVN2020:58:38
300. LauraJursoneValmieraSN3020:58:40
301. IlzeVindeleSN2020:58:44
302. DaceTomsoneRīgaSN3020:58:49
303. SandisButenieksSOS ciematsValmieraVNJ20:58:51
304. MatīssPēčsVaidavaKocénu novadsVNJ20:58:54
305. MārcisFrišfeldsKocēniVN2020:58:56
306. JurisPētersonsRūjienaVN4020:58:57
307. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspilsVN6020:58:59
308. Ralfs-KristiānsBērziņšValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmieraVNJ20:59:01
309. EļenaŅikitinaZobu veselībaValmieraSN3020:59:02
310. DzintraSalmiņaCēsisSN5020:59:02
311. IvarsEglītisZilaiskalnsKocénu novadsVN3020:59:07
312. ValdisČunkaAldarisRīgaVN3020:59:12
313. AigarsEsītisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVN3020:59:13
314. LīgaLiezereRubeneKocénu novadsSN2020:59:18
315. RenāteRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadonaSN3020:59:20
316. DanaCeplīteRipo AutocentrsValmieraSN4020:59:24
317. BaibaLaganovskaAPOLLO.LVSN3020:59:26
318. LieneKalniņaSN2020:59:30
319. UldisŪsītisR|īgaVN3020:59:35
320. MontaRazgaleNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSN2020:59:35
321. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadonaSN5020:59:40
322. AigaVīdmaneJelgavaSN3020:59:42
323. LigitaLeitlandeJelgavaSN4020:59:45
324. ArmandsKalniņšSiguldaVN2020:59:55
325. IneseLeimaneĀdažiSN3021:00:04
326. AlisaKazarinaNORTH 66SN2021:00:05
327. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīgaVNJ21:00:06
328. RenārsZvārgulisRubeneKocēnu nov.VNJ21:00:15
329. VinetaBergaRīgaSN4021:00:21
330. AijaBranteTalsi-RīgaSN3021:00:23
331. IevaBuhroteRīgaSN2021:00:26
332. DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBSValmieraVN5021:00:27
333. LauraMočaPaBaso.lvValmieraSN2021:00:28
334. IlzeNarvaišaRīgaSN2021:00:28
335. IlzePužuleBurkānciems&CoValmieraSN3021:00:31
336. AivaKukmilkaRīgaSN3021:00:31
337. DainaEglīte-AntonaValmieraSN3021:00:31
338. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspilsVN6021:00:35
339. AntraEzeraTalsiSN4021:00:36
340. ArnisKārkliņšLimbažiVN4021:00:47
341. MatīssLeitlandsVNJ21:00:48
342. KristīneBlūmaB44ValmieraSN3021:00:55
343. LieneKrūmiņaValmieraSN2021:00:59
344. IlvarsKrūmiņšValmieraVN2021:01:00
345. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4021:01:00
346. MatīssVītoliņšValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraVNJ21:01:01
347. LindaLapinaHipsteriSN3021:01:02
348. JānisAkermanisHipsteriRīgaVN2021:01:03
349. IlzeTomina_StareKrustpilsSN3021:01:16
350. ValdisBlūmsB44ValmieraVN5021:01:20
351. ZaneVanagaDarba rūķiIkšķileSN2021:01:23
352. VijaOlteZobu veselībaValmieraSN2021:01:28
353. AnnaGabrāne-ValmieraSN2021:01:33
354. ĢirtsPriedītisValmieraVN4021:01:36
355. GuntisBergsKocēniKocēnu nov.VN3021:01:39
356. MārcisDreimanisŠreksRigaVNJ21:01:41
357. ReinisPsjuksRubeneKocēnu nov.VNJ21:01:46
358. JānisKārkiņšRīgaVN5021:01:51
359. JānisBruševicsRīgas domeSalaspilsVN2021:01:58
360. ZaneBormaneSN3021:02:04
361. LaimonisDaugavietisMunaičiVN6021:02:08
362. KristīneUogintaMTGSaldusSN2021:02:09
363. AgitaDreimaneJelgavaSNJ21:02:13
364. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49.vskRigaVNJ21:02:21
365. IvarsLitavnieksSEB bankaRīgaVN4021:02:21
366. JānisZagorskisVaidavaKocēnu nov.VN5021:02:21
367. TamaraBičkovaRigaSN2021:02:23
368. NilsBlūmsAccentureRīgaVN2021:02:25
369. AinarsZēbergsLatvenergoLiepājaVN4021:02:27
370. JānisTirzītisSEB bankaRīgaVN3021:02:30
371. IngaZiediņaAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleSN4021:02:35
372. ViktorsSilsLiepājaVNJ21:02:44
373. MārisBaltaisVSK NoskrienOgreVN6021:02:44
374. ZitaVarovaLielvārdeOgres novadsSN3021:02:56
375. JānisAvensMARATONA KLUBSRembateVN4021:02:56
376. KatrīnaKarsaSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaSNJ21:02:57
377. EdīteBankavaRubeneKocēnu nov.SN2021:02:59
378. LāsmaPelšeSPORTLANDSN2021:03:08
379. JānisPaeglis-VilsonsValmieraVN3021:03:12
380. RenāteGabrāne-ValmieraSN2021:03:18
381. Markus-EduardsPazānsRubeneKocēnu nov.VNJ21:03:24
382. ElīzaSuharevaValmieraSN2021:03:24
383. LeldeGierkenaSN3021:03:32
384. AlvisGalviņšRīgaVN3021:03:42
385. AldisSprancisValmieraVN6021:03:46
386. IneseSeņkāneRīgaSN4021:03:51
387. VitaGrahovskaĶeguma novadsSN2021:03:51
388. InaServutaSN2021:03:58
389. DiānaCeplīteRipoautocentrsValmieraSN2021:04:02
390. LeontīneVēzeJēgvideRīgaSN5021:04:05
391. VizbulīteRukkalneRaganaSN5021:04:06
392. PaulaEgleRubeneKocēnu nov.SN2021:04:20
393. Dinija-AnnaPutniņaRubeneKocēnu nov.SNJ21:04:20
394. GunārsMatsMadonas SVKMadonas novadsVN6021:04:31
395. JānisBergsRīgaVN4021:04:34
396. Anna-EmīlijaSutaVPPValmieraSNJ21:04:42
397. BaibaApineRīgaSN4021:04:43
398. RalfsKuģisKocēniKocēnu nov.VNJ21:04:45
399. MāraBučeSPORTLANDSN3021:04:48
400. ViktorijaVenclovaRīgaSN2021:04:50
401. GunitaDarģeleValmieraSN2021:04:50
402. KitijaLīgateZVOCValmieraSN3021:04:52
403. ZaneJustamenteVaidavaKocēnu nov.SNJ21:04:55
404. KristineKindaRīgaSN2021:05:01
405. DainuvīteVišķereVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSN4021:05:03
406. MegijaRutuleValmieraSN2021:05:19
407. MārisKaupeValmieraVN2021:05:38
408. IneseEglīteZilaiskalnsKocénu novadsSN3021:06:11
409. RutaKozlovskaMadonaSN5021:06:12
410. EvitaBaltiņaSN2021:06:16
411. SandraKrasuckaRīgaSN2021:06:16
412. AleksandraKovaļovaValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraSNJ21:06:18
413. VladimirsTiscenkoRīgaVN2021:06:30
414. GintaPreiseCAPITALRīgaSN2021:06:32
415. SandraRiekstaSN4021:06:38
416. LinardsVanagsValmieraVNJ21:06:49
417. LīgaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekneSN3021:06:51
418. LīgaVasariņaSN2021:06:57
419. IngaVīksnaVaidavaKocēnu nov.SN4021:07:14
420. IndraGarāSK TēraudsĀdažiSN3021:07:15
421. DiānaJeršovaRubeneKocēnu nov.SNJ21:07:18
422. ZaneZvirbuleVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSN2021:07:23
423. Jānis-DansĶikutsKocēnu nov.VNJ21:07:24
424. ArtisKļaviņšValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVN4021:07:27
425. IvetaKļaviņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN4021:07:28
426. RitaRagozinaValmieraSN2021:07:34
427. MontaSilenieceSmilteneSNJ21:08:04
428. AigarsBoruksSEB bankaRīgaVN2021:08:09
429. LaumaSniķereValmieraSN2021:08:09
430. SanitaPurinaSN4021:08:24
431. AndisPuriņšValmieraVN4021:08:24
432. SantaCineRīgaSN2021:08:34
433. ZaneDaršaRubeneKocēnu nov.SN2021:08:45
434. IevaLazdāneJēkabpilsSN3021:09:00
435. DinaDergunovaZobu veselībaValmieraSN3021:09:06
436. BaibaGaileRīgaSN3021:09:49
437. RenārsGailisRīgaVN3021:09:49
438. IevaŠakenaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSN3021:09:49
439. IvetaSviklāneMēs varamSaulkrastiSN4021:09:52
440. JurijsKopasovsda-marathonDaugavpilsVN6021:09:55
441. LauraGaugereKocēniKocēnu nov.SNJ21:10:06
442. SintijaBāliņaKocēniKocēnu nov.SNJ21:10:07
443. GundegaGalindomaSN2021:10:49
444. ElīnaPaegleValmieraSN2021:11:11
445. ZaneFilatovaValmieraSN3021:11:29
446. DaceKārkliņaGrST TeamRīgaSN4021:12:15
447. NormundsKārkliņšGrST TeamRīgaVN4021:12:16
448. ZeltīteBankavaRubeneKocēnu nov.SN3021:12:17
449. RebekaLaureRubeneKocēnu nov.SNJ21:12:17
450. GundegaLiepiņaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSN4021:12:18
451. ElīnaBrikmaneValmieraSN3021:14:46
452. VizbulīteCelmiņaMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN3021:15:41
453. OlitaPoplavskaSK MAGNENKomandaSN3021:15:53
454. KristīnePoļakaValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmieraSNJ21:16:58
455. IlzeDzirkaleSN2021:17:26
456. SintijaRēķe-ŠleivaSwedbankOgreSN4021:19:05
457. AijaOrniņaRīgaSN5021:20:39
458. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLATVNJ21:23:02
459. AnnijaVisockaValkaSNJ21:23:50
460. ZaneBērziņaKocēniKocēnu nov.SN3021:26:02
461. HaraldsKrievsAllažiVN3021:34:41
462. KasparsKrievsAllažiVNJ21:34:41
463. IvetaKrievaAllažiSN3021:36:05
- JurisĢērmanisA2 / CarnikavaCarnikavaVN30DNF
- KristianaFederaKocēniKocēnu nov.SNJDNF
- Patriks-RičardsDēķensVNJDNF
- MārtiņšAlksnisSportlatVN30DNF