Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātā33. skrējiens apkārt Vaidavas ezeram 2014 / 06.07.2014

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrs, Valsts policijaJēkabpilsV3510:39:15.35
2. KārlisVīksneMeridiānsCēsisV2210:40:57.75
3. JānisKūmsAsics/Veikals MaratonsGaujienaV2210:41:19.00
4. UģisKarasevsV3010:41:42.50
5. JānisĢērmanisStāmerienaGulbeneV3510:42:06.90
6. ValdisŅilovsOGREOgres novadsV3510:42:31.80
7. AntisZundaV5010:43:17.65
8. MārcisBokmanisSputnik SweetheartRīgaV3010:43:33.10
9. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepaV4510:44:14.15
10. ArtisLoginsRekovaBalviV1810:44:15.70
11. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATAlūksneV2210:44:15.80
12. MārisBabrisironman.lvValkaV4010:44:39.15
13. PēterisLiepaZVOCValmieraV1810:44:40.45
14. RitvarsLērmeM 42V3510:45:03.80
15. MareksAntonsValmieraV3010:45:53.00
16. AndisGailisRipo autocentrsVALMIERAV3510:46:28.25
17. GatisŠtulbergsSK OzolniekiRīgaV2210:46:54.85
18. UldisKalniņšSmilteneV4510:46:59.85
19. IvarsLaktiņšFlorbola komanda FBK Valmiera/VIAValmieraV2210:47:06.30
20. KrišsMeļņikonis4.b dinamovalmieraV1410:47:11.75
21. ValdisTiltsVaidavaV5010:47:14.65
22. JurisGrodnisGulbeneV5010:47:23.85
23. ArnisĀbelītisCēsisV5510:48:38.15
24. ZigmundsZaulsV3510:48:44.95
25. IlgvarsĀboltiņšV5510:48:54.75
26. JānisSupeTirzaV6010:48:55.55
27. DidzisVīksneMeridiānsV2210:49:15.95
28. EdgarsKokorevičsKOKO teamValmieraV2210:49:18.25
29. AndisMotsVentspils maratona klubsJelgavaV3510:49:31.40
30. ArtūrsKārkliņšVaidavaV2210:49:38.55
31. AinārsSkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKRīgaV4510:49:42.85
32. JurisJansonsRiga Ironman TeamRīgaV3510:49:55.65
33. NikolajsSaulītisLimbažiV4510:50:10.35
34. AinārsMazursV4010:50:17.75
35. AtisHeinolsZVOCValmieraV1810:50:23.15
36. NiksZaulsV1410:50:24.55
37. AigarsSavickisSmilteneSmilteneV5010:50:32.45
38. ArnisHansonsRīgaV2210:50:38.40
39. KārlisŠteinbriksSmilteneV1810:50:46.85
40. IvarsFērmanisAlūksneV5010:50:49.05
1. DaceLinaS3010:50:52.30
42. MārtiņšVabulisV3010:51:09.65
43. IgorsSavinsRigaV3010:51:17.60
44. AndželaLiepiņaZAS ValmieraValmieraS2210:51:21.05
45. JānisAmoliņšV5010:51:32.65
46. OskarsBērziņšBeverīnas novadsV2210:51:50.05
47. OskarsVidovskisMiksMazsalacaV1810:52:08.85
48. IntsVīksV2210:52:15.40
2. KristīneKuzņecovaS3010:52:19.90
50. JānisMednis-ValmieraV3010:52:21.95
51. TomsVeličkoVaidavaVaidavaV1810:52:33.25
52. AndrisJēkabsonsKSKVaidavaV2210:52:37.85
53. LīgaValdmaneZVOCKocēnu novadsS1810:52:40.60
54. RobertsDrākeRīgaV5510:52:43.35
55. MārtiņšJēkabsonsKSKVaidavaV2210:52:48.55
56. IntsUlmanisIK AuseklisVecumniekiV4510:52:49.30
57. AleksandrsGrotusV4010:53:11.40
58. AndrejsPriedītisvsk noskrienRīgaV5010:53:12.15
59. NormundsZaulsV4510:53:20.60
3. LeldeNeimandeVSK NoskrienCēsisS3010:53:38.80
61. MārisHeinolsZVOCValmieraV4010:53:41.40
62. GundarsRutkisV5010:53:41.55
63. DaceĀboliņaVaidavaVaidavaS2210:54:01.00
64. JānisĀboliņšVaidavaVaidavaV2210:54:01.20
65. KalvisLaubertsV1810:54:07.45
66. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novadsS4510:54:21.15
67. MatīssĀbelītis-CēsisV2210:54:26.35
68. AigarsBelasovsVaidavaVaidavaV3010:54:29.45
69. AigarsFeldmanisĒrģemeV4510:54:33.45
70. AgnisBērziņšVSK NoskrienRīgaV2210:54:33.95
71. RenārsJēkabsonsNavVaidavaV1410:54:34.95
72. ErvīnsVeicsRīgaV4010:54:35.05
73. RobertsPutnisPūznis OKGULBENEV1410:54:58.75
74. MārtiņšKarasevsV3010:55:01.85
75. JānisŠilišņšV2210:55:07.40
4. IneseKokorevičaKOKO teamValmieraS3010:55:15.55
77. RihardsBergsBergs & CoValmieraV2210:55:26.00
78. MatīssMālnieksV1610:55:35.95
79. MartsDumbrovskisV1610:55:36.45
80. SandisĀboliņšVaidavaVaidavaV1810:55:37.25
81. KasparsPliķēnsV2210:55:42.95
82. RaivisKaritonsVaidavaVaidavaV2210:55:54.55
83. ValtsUlmanisAuseklisVecumniekiV1810:56:11.65
84. ArmandsLeitlandsHeldaRūjienaV2210:56:28.25
85. SigitaVāceRīgaS3510:56:32.55
86. DansGrasmanisV3010:57:00.80
87. AigarsŠucānsLatMet.comKocēniV3010:57:14.45
88. MairisMušpertsHeldaRūjienaV2210:57:16.05
89. MārcisPikšēnsValmieraV1810:57:20.90
90. IvarsLoginovsV4510:57:21.25
91. AivarsKrastiņš5:00 AMValkaV5010:57:27.85
92. JānisStūrītisTuraida, SiguldaV3510:57:29.85
93. ArnisAttekaAS Rīgas induviduālie skrējejiRīgaV2210:57:45.55
94. LaurisPēkšēnsV3510:57:56.75
95. DaceSpalvaKocēnu novadsS2210:58:02.75
96. PēterisCābulisVSK NoskrienValkaV3510:58:08.55
97. JānisBrencisBeverīnas novadsV3010:58:08.85
98. RaimondsDūmiņšV3010:58:14.70
99. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneV6010:58:21.05
100. IvetaLiepiņaMETROONSRigaS4510:58:21.20
101. GuntarsEglītisV2210:58:25.60
102. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisV3010:58:28.90
103. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaV4010:58:30.65
104. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīgaS2210:58:33.75
105. VladimirsKļavnieksPiramida triatlon clubRīgaV6010:58:45.30
106. ElensGunckisV4010:58:47.25
107. RolandsJansonsBRAVO COMPANYVaidavaV2210:59:25.35
108. AivarsCepītisValmieras mūzikas skolaVaidavas pag., Kocēnu novadsV5510:59:28.25
109. ĒriksApšenieksBalviV6010:59:40.70
110. SandisSproģisLattelecomCekuleV3510:59:45.85
111. MārtiņšMarkevicsIedvesmaCesvaineV2210:59:50.95
112. HaraldsUlmanisAuseklisVecumniekiV1610:59:51.95
113. IvarsVeismanisV5010:59:55.80
114. ĢirtsVēsmaV5510:59:59.70
115. ZaneTilta-KūmaVaidavaS2211:00:01.00
116. MārtiņšLarinovsKSKRubeneV3011:00:02.85
117. ĢirtsPēčsVaidavaV2211:00:12.00
118. SindijaZaulaS1411:00:14.70
119. IvarsJēkabsonsKSKVaidavaV3011:00:28.35
120. MairisApsītsValmiera apkārt ZemeslodeiValmieraV3511:00:44.80
121. AndrisKuplisV3511:00:44.90
122. UldisOzoliņšVW - ValmieraValmieraV2211:00:44.95
123. DinaAlksneVSK NoskrienValmieraS3511:00:49.10
124. RonaldsLiepiņšRīgaV4511:00:55.55
125. RaitisLermeV6511:00:56.70
5. AntaVeiteRīgaS3011:00:57.35
127. MārisHeinolsZVOCValmieraV1411:01:02.80
128. AnitaZālīteind.SiguldaS5011:01:13.10
129. IvetaLočmeleS4011:01:15.30
130. DidzisGalauliņšEs un es pats.ValmieraV3511:01:17.85
131. JānisBorisevičsValmieraV3011:01:21.95
132. GunitaLērmeM 42S4011:01:30.20
133. EvijaLilentāleS3511:01:34.05
134. MārtiņšZelčsKSKVaidavaV1811:01:40.95
135. EdgarsBauersVaidavaV2211:01:41.25
136. EdvīnsBērziņšKalnaveļķiRīgaV5511:01:42.65
137. LaurisEkstoV2211:01:46.35
138. DāvisSaldūksnisVaidavaVaidavaV2211:02:00.55
139. VitalijsSavjalovsV2211:02:07.40
140. JānisBogdanovsValmieraV5011:02:13.95
141. NiklassKalniņšValmieras hokeja klubsValmieraV1411:02:16.70
142. IngaZiediņaVSK NoskrienAizkraukleS4011:02:20.95
143. JurisGaidelisV5511:02:52.05
6. AgneseLaktiņaS3011:03:01.85
145. IngrīdaGreivuleSK VAVERSCēsisS4511:03:19.45
146. Krišs-MārcisKrūmiņšsValmieraV1411:03:38.40
147. MatīssPēčsKSKVaidavaV1811:03:49.90
148. EvijaMelbergaVSK NoskrienRīgaS2211:03:54.80
149. IneseBērziņaKocēnu novadsKocēnu pagastsS4511:03:55.65
150. AndrisĀboliņšVaidavaVaidavaV5011:04:03.05
151. LaumaZālīteValmieraS1611:04:18.75
152. HenrijsLērmeM 42V1411:04:19.70
153. GustavsZēmeleV1411:04:27.85
154. JēkabsKeišsV1411:04:28.05
155. MatīssCelmsKSK KocēniKocēniV1411:04:28.35
156. DāvisZēmelisV1411:04:28.45
157. IngunaNaikaBauskaS4011:04:31.00
158. JānisDainisVaidavaKocēnu nov.V5511:04:45.00
159. LīgaLiezereS2211:05:07.85
160. AlvisZelčsV2211:05:08.15
161. PēterisMuižnieksVSK NoskrienBlomeV3011:05:12.40
162. GuntisBergsOld CrabsKocēnu novadsV3511:05:17.05
163. ĀrisUlmanisvaidavakocenu novadsV2211:05:26.65
7. LieneNikolajevaKocēnu sporta klubsRubeneS3011:05:29.25
165. Arta-RenāteRulleS1411:05:52.25
166. SintijaOzolaZVOC-VBSSValmieraS1411:05:52.70
167. IlzeJustamenteVaidavaVaidavaS2211:06:24.10
168. MārisPetrovsRīgaV2211:06:25.85
169. JānisBogdanovsJaunsardzeValmieraV1611:06:43.60
170. MartaKalniņaBurkānciems@CoValmieraS1411:06:46.90
171. IlmārsBērziņšMadonas novadsV6011:06:49.40
172. MartsKalniņšValmieraV4011:06:51.70
173. Raivo-IlgvarsDailidePūznis OKGULBENEV1411:07:24.80
174. JēkabsJansonsRiga Ironman TeamRīgaV1411:07:36.80
175. GuntisVeitsV3011:07:55.15
176. SandraKrūmiņaCēsisS4011:08:17.25
177. EvijaŠvecaBauska,Mežotnes pag.S4011:08:23.00
178. SarmīteGobiņaVSK NoskrienGulbeneS4511:08:28.60
179. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaS4011:08:29.60
8. AuceAuškāpaRubeneS3011:08:30.95
182. LindaJēkabsoneKSKVaidavaS2211:08:48.30
183. ĀrisPeičsV2211:08:51.65
184. PēterisVanagsĶekavaV5011:09:36.60
185. EvelīnaGrāvelsiņaRubeneS1811:09:47.55
186. MārisKaupeValmieraV2211:09:54.35
187. JānisApinisV2211:10:17.20
188. ArtursŠuļjaV2211:10:26.75
189. JānisPaeglis-VilsonsValmieraV3011:10:26.95
190. JānisPacerisIedvesmaTukumsV3011:10:31.00
9. LindaReihaS3011:10:50.65
192. AgateBošaS1811:10:52.65
193. MārtiņšDainisRubene-87Kocēnu novadsV2211:10:53.75
194. LāsmaLiepiņaS1611:10:58.75
10. KitijaLīgateZVOCValmieraS3011:11:13.20
196. SandrisSkreitulisV3511:11:31.60
197. Ģirts-EmīlsĀbeleV1611:12:04.95
198. VladimirsKallassGulbeneV6511:12:08.40
199. DiānaRobertaS2211:12:28.40
200. KristsAvotiņšVaidavaValmieraV1811:12:41.00
11. KarīnaLezdiņaVALMIERAS3011:12:54.80
12. OlgaRūgumaRīgaS3011:12:59.95
203. JānisVidovskisMazsalacaV5011:13:09.50
204. UvisRonisPūznis OKGULBENEV1411:13:18.35
205. DiānaJeršovaS1811:13:53.55
206. KristaKļavnieceSwiss Ironman clubRīgaS1611:14:01.35
207. ReinisZiediņšVALMIERAV1411:14:17.25
208. SamantaVilkaS1411:14:26.05
209. Kārlis-ReinisUlmanis.:xXXGaben™XXx:.ValmieraV1811:14:31.20
210. AgritaPilābereMeridiānsCēsisS5011:14:42.70
211. LieneBalodeS2211:14:49.45
212. JānisZagorskisVaidavaV5011:15:00.35
13. ZaneBuleRīgaS3011:15:03.70
214. IngaVīksnaVaidavaVaidavaS4511:15:15.90
215. DaceĶipureValmieraS4011:15:39.40
216. IlgonisSaldūksnisKocēnu novadsVaidavaV5511:15:47.10
217. OļģertsJēgersV1611:16:31.85
218. RinārsLīdacisV1411:16:48.55
219. JēkabsUlmanisV1411:17:00.05
220. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49.vskRigaV1411:17:00.95
221. IevaStrazdiņaS1811:17:01.80
222. Amanda-AgneseArnicāneS1611:17:12.55
223. KristapsOzolsV2211:17:28.00
224. ZandaAmoliņaVaidavaVaidavaS2211:17:39.25
225. SabīneZīverteS1611:17:47.55
226. JānisMarkevicsVaidava, Kocēnu novadsV3011:18:26.55
227. LauraSavickaSmiltenes ģimnāzijaSmilteneS1611:18:58.85
228. LāsmaMarkevicaIedvesmaCesvaineS2211:20:05.80
229. KasparsGrundšteinsV2211:20:05.95
230. AgitaDreimaneJelgavaS1611:20:59.40
14. DaceRumbiņaS3011:21:01.80
232. IlvarsRullisV4011:22:15.65
15. IngaBrusovaWir Sind Das Volk!ValmieraS3011:23:48.75
234. TālivaldisIncenbergsV3011:24:52.05
236. ArmandsBergsValmieraV4511:24:52.40
235. DanaMarkevicaVaidava, Kocēnu novadsS3511:24:52.40
237. MārtiņšRubenisV2211:26:29.75
238. Danuta-EvaJerumanevaidavaS1411:26:40.95
239. LieneUlmaneKocēnu novadsS2211:32:16.50
240. RinaldsVvvvvV1411:32:52.40
241. Aivars-KristiānsRullisV1411:32:53.00
242. ElvitaAlksneZVOC-VBSSValmieraS1411:35:40.75
243. MarkussDumpisV1411:36:22.40
16. JolantaTauriņa-IevenieceS3011:36:38.30
17. IneseEglīteValmieraS3011:38:54.20
246. GundegaKlapereValmieraS5011:38:54.55