Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 15.08.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2040:34:11
2. AndrisJubelisMaratons-AsicsMadonaVN2040:34:17
3. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2040:34:38
4. AndrejsJeskoRēzeknes novadsNagļiVN3040:35:00
5. JānisGailisMaratons-AsicsVN4040:35:44
6. ArmandsBušsSK Metroons/ NikeOgres novVN3040:35:51
7. DainisStepeSPORTLAND/NIKEVN3040:35:59
8. AndrisRonimoissGCAlūksneVN3040:36:08
9. JānisRazgalisSK TēraudsMadonaVN3040:36:27
10. JānisKūmsMaratons-AsicsVN2040:37:00
11. LaurisRepšaHTCRīgaVN3040:37:30
12. JānisMežielsAizkraukleAizkraukleVN2040:37:42
13. AinārsKvedaravičsAizkraukleAizkraukleVN4040:37:53
14. RolandsJierkisSK MAGNENRēzekneVN2040:38:18
15. ArnisKaļiņinsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubs 3IlūksteVN2040:38:46
16. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATAlūksne-JaunannaVN3040:38:47
17. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsVNJ40:38:59
18. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeVN4040:39:01
19. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVNJ40:39:05
20. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiPreiļiVN4040:39:15
21. ValdisAņikejevsSK TēraudsJūrmalaVN2040:39:25
22. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKESN2040:39:29
23. AgnesePastareVS "Jūdze"OgreSN2040:39:41
24. KasparsKārkliņšA2SiguldaVN4040:39:44
25. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN3040:40:08
26. AigarsRublisAizkraukleAizkraukleVN4040:40:15
27. MihailsSeļivanovsda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN4040:40:27
28. NiksOzolsMARATONA KLUBSBrocēniVN2040:40:31
29. EdijsReimanisMARATONA KLUBS/TopconVentspilsVN3040:40:49
30. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepaVN4040:40:51
31. RaivoSaulgriezisSC MēmeleBauskaVN2040:40:58
32. JurijsMisjunsda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN3040:41:00
33. ValdisTiltsVaidavaVN5040:41:22
34. RitvarsDombrovskisJelgava NRCJelgavaVN2040:41:37
35. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaSN3040:41:56
36. AinoGošsMaratona klubsTārgaleVN4040:42:21
37. GuntarsAkmansMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3040:42:24
38. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekavaVN3040:42:27
39. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN4040:42:30
40. JānisKrauzeMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3040:42:43
41. AndrisDudelsda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN5040:42:45
42. AinarsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3040:42:56
43. JānisBeloragsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN2040:43:14
44. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN5040:43:30
45. SandisVanders-RīgaVN3040:43:51
46. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4040:44:14
47. RenārsSīklisLiepājaVNJ40:44:37
48. MārisSardikoInčukalnsVN2040:44:41
49. KārlisSvarensBrocēniVN4040:44:43
50. JaneksRumbergsSK KatrīnaTalsiVNJ40:44:57
51. JānisKapustānss/k TēraudsRīgaVN4040:45:06
52. NormundsAbakuksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3040:45:08
53. RaimondasLaurinaitisOK VersmePlungeVN3040:45:19
54. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVN4040:45:24
55. JānisBogdansIlzeskalnsKuldīgas novadsVN2040:45:32
56. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVN5040:45:33
57. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRīgaSN4040:45:38
58. GuntarsAvdejevsOgre-10OgreVN4040:45:48
59. SandisZivartsPūreTukumsVN3040:46:02
60. NormundsKorņejevsSiguldaVN4040:46:08
61. JekaterinaKulagoZZK / AUSEKLITISAdaziSNJ40:46:08
62. AndrejsPriedītisLSC,vsknoskrienRīgaVN5040:46:13
63. EdgarsEižvertiņšRigaVN3040:46:16
64. OlevsNikersVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3040:46:26
65. IvetaCauneIkšķileSN3040:46:27
66. MadaraFrēlihaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN2040:46:29
67. IlzeValerteMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN4040:46:31
68. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsiVN2040:46:45
69. IlmārsKrampeAlpi JumtsRīgaVN4040:46:52
70. KasparsKondratjevsdzivobrivi.lvVentspilsVN3040:47:04
71. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSGrobiņaVN3040:47:07
72. RobertsJansonsSPORTLAND 2RīgaVN2040:47:11
73. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavaSNJ40:47:12
74. ElīnaMedneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils/RojaSNJ40:47:14
75. JurģisSvilpeSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaVN2040:47:19
76. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVNJ40:47:21
77. GuntisSedliņšKuldīgaVN5040:47:28
78. RaitisMaslovsRīgaVN3040:47:35
79. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmalaVN6040:47:36
80. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīgaVN3040:48:02
81. GintaŠalmaRīga/LiepājaSN4040:48:04
82. ValdisDevjatņikovsSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaVN3040:48:19
83. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLATOgres novVN6040:48:22
84. KasparsKalniņšRAMIRENTVentspilsVN4040:48:25
85. ĒriksDžuļsilzeskalnsKuldīgas novadsVNJ40:48:35
86. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK OzolniekiSN2040:48:36
87. KasparsPatmalnieksAlpi JumtsRīgaVN3040:48:37
88. IvetaMaltaViļāniSN4040:48:42
89. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN2040:48:42
90. EinārsJojaSaldusVN5040:48:45
91. JēkabsBelevičsOgreVNJ40:48:45
92. AigarsLagzdiņšGrobiņaVN4040:48:52
93. GuntisGrīnfeldsAM/FORESTKuldīgaVN5040:48:53
94. KristapsHolštromsMBC/VSK NoskrienRīgaVN2040:48:54
95. AigarsDakterisVULKANRīgaVN3040:48:55
96. KimsSifersRīgaVN5040:49:17
97. GuntisVijgriezisSaulkrastiVN4040:49:21
98. KristapsDruvaSaldusVNJ40:49:23
99. JānisGuļevskisKroņrendaVN2040:49:24
100. KārlisKanenbergsJelgavaVNJ40:49:30
101. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgres novadsSN5040:49:31
102. KristapsPoddubnijsCSDDRigaVN2040:49:32
103. SergejsKulagoZZKAdaziVN4040:49:35
104. OskarsGenavsSK AliseRīgaVN2040:49:38
105. DenisAļeksejevsVellapēdaJaunpagastsVN2040:49:39
106. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīgaSN3040:49:40
107. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / MARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN3040:49:40
108. OskarsTerliņšVN4040:49:41
109. VladimirsJekimovsRigaVN2040:49:57
110. DanaMačtamaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN2040:49:58
111. ArtisĶemerisAizputeVN3040:50:06
112. JānisVērdiņšMSĢ 50Loja (Murjāņi)VN3040:50:15
113. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN6040:50:15
114. ValdisĶerubiņšSK OzolniekiJelgavaVN4040:50:21
115. SigitaSaulīteRīgaSN3040:50:24
116. IgorsVasiļjevsRīgaVN2040:50:29
117. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4040:50:33
118. AldisCiukmacisBJSSRēzeknes novadsVN4040:50:53
119. ElīnaKārkliņaMežmalasMadonaSN2040:50:55
120. AndisZvirbulisZvirbuļiKuldīgaVN3040:51:01
121. IgorsKuliginsJelgavaVN4040:51:09
122. JānisČaplinskisJelgavaVN2040:51:10
123. AgrisGalvanovskisSPORTLAND 3OgreVN2040:51:26
124. LeoLiepājnieksVentspilsVNJ40:51:28
125. KristsJankovskisLiepājaVN2040:51:29
126. JānisStraukmanisRīgaVN2040:51:36
127. GintaŠenfelde-JūrmalaSN3040:51:37
128. RingoldsOzoliņšVentspilsVN5040:51:37
129. GuntisZālītisLVSRīgaVN4040:51:44
130. AtisSirmbārdisAlpi JumtsRīgaVN2040:51:47
131. MārtiņšGrundmanisRīgaVN3040:51:51
132. ValdisLukjanovsTSK SprīdītisDobeleVN4040:51:56
133. ValtsKlucisAtlētikaRīgaVN5040:51:58
134. SandraGaileOgres novadsSN3040:51:59
135. TomsBondarsTavasriepas.lvJelgavaVN2040:52:06
136. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīgaSN4040:52:06
137. RobertsNeilandsRīgaVN3040:52:09
138. SandisSproģisLattelecomVN4040:52:11
139. BaibaNiparteVSK Noskrien / TietoRīgaSN2040:52:11
140. ImantsTreidisSaldusVN3040:52:20
141. MaijaPētersoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3040:52:22
142. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6040:52:24
143. NormundsGravaOK AlnisJelgavaVN4040:52:26
144. SandisKūmsjelgavaVN3040:52:27
145. JānisPārumsParums AthleticsIecavaVN3040:52:32
146. LauraVancāneSK TēraudsSN2040:52:36
147. DaceAlmaneTukumsSN2040:52:43
148. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldīgaSN5040:52:45
149. AgneseGailumaRēzeknes 5 vskRēzekneSNJ40:52:47
150. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4040:52:51
151. SandisDorbeKODOJelgavaVN3040:52:58
152. EdgarsJurgevičsSPORTLAND 4LiepājaVN2040:53:05
153. MārcisFogelsMitauJelgavaVN3040:53:19
154. DzintarsRērihsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVN3040:53:34
155. IneseRērihaVSK Noskrien / LSCRīgaSN2040:53:34
156. OlafsSaukānsKuldīgaVNJ40:53:37
157. IngaZiediņaMaratona klubs/AizkraukleAizkraukleSN4040:53:38
158. AndrisVējšJelgavaVN2040:53:40
159. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3040:53:42
160. ZitaVarovaOgreOgres novadsSN3040:53:43
161. AleksandrsOzoliņšCidoVN3040:53:48
162. ArtursHofmanishofmann triathlon teamJūrmalaVN4040:53:49
163. MārisŠteinbergsSportlandRīgaVN3040:53:51
164. DaceTolaSN4040:53:52
165. MārtiņšMētelisKuldīgaVN2040:53:53
166. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki IIJelgavaVN4040:53:54
167. DmitrijsPotalujevsJust runDaugavpilsVN2040:53:56
168. MatīssKlāsonsRigaVN2040:53:57
169. MudīteRītereOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgres novadsSN5040:53:58
170. MareksMačsAlpi JumtsRīgaVN2040:54:08
171. JānisGalvanovskisSPORTLAND 3OgreVN2040:54:17
172. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubs 3LīvāniSN2040:54:23
173. GundarsMiltiņšVērgaleVN4040:54:23
174. RaitisBratkaVSK NOSKRIENRigaVN3040:54:24
175. IngarsŠakalisVentspilsVN2040:54:36
176. RenārsBeķisRīgaVN4040:54:47
177. UģisSavickis3 MaratonistiLiepājaVN2040:54:49
178. KristīneVilneSN3040:54:51
179. RaivisDzelzītisBaltcomRīgaVN2040:54:56
180. GatisVītoliņšKuldīgaVN3040:54:58
181. IneseMacukaJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsSN3040:54:59
182. IngusMednisSaldus Boksa KlubsSaldusVN3040:54:59
183. JūlijaKuzņecovaDr. Klauns/????? ???RīgaSN3040:55:02
184. MārtiņšBērziņšUgāleUgaleVN2040:55:20
185. NiksSamauskisSK KatrinaKuldīgaVNJ40:55:21
186. IlzeSermolīteJelgavaSN4040:55:25
187. AgneseMatisoneMARATONA KLUBSPilteneSN4040:55:32
188. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsSN4040:55:34
189. JānisAusmanisKuldīgaVN4040:55:40
190. TomsKomassFreelanceriJelgavaVN2040:55:46
191. GatisZvirbulisZvirbuļiGarkalneVN3040:55:59
192. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāniSN4040:56:05
193. KarīnaIvanovaĶekavaSN2040:56:08
194. ValtersBrussVSK NoskrienTērveteVN4040:56:09
195. DzintraPenceTalsiSN4040:56:10
196. KarīnaKrūmiņliepaLattelecomRīgaSN2040:56:15
197. SantaKrūmiņaVSK Noskrien MiniVāveresRīgaSN2040:56:16
198. UldisMatīssVN3040:56:19
199. AnastasijaČekriževaSK TēraudsRīgaSN2040:56:34
200. MārtiņšEglītisMārupeVN3040:56:40
201. LenardsErnestovskisVentspilsVNJ40:56:51
202. JānisKrutovsValmieraVN2040:57:03
203. MārisPlotsRīgaVN2040:57:03
204. KārlisEzeriņšDiedzam !TaurupeVN2040:57:12
205. VelgaLāceIlzeskalnsKuldīgas novadsSN3040:57:25
206. ElvisLībietisKuldīgaVNJ40:57:33
207. AntraGrīnbergaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN2040:57:34
208. ĢirtsŠenbergsLiepājaVN2040:57:34
209. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4040:57:44
210. DzintraSkārdaAizkraukleAizkraukleSN2040:57:46
211. AnsisDaleRigaVN4040:57:49
212. NikitaPetruņinsSPORTLAND 2RīgaVN2040:57:52
213. AgneseGinovskaRīgaSN3040:57:56
214. EdīteKomasa-DorbeKODOJelgavaSN3040:57:58
215. GatisKivrinsTalsiVN4040:58:02
216. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5040:58:03
217. OlgaRūgumaRīgaSN3040:58:04
218. AgitaBērzaMārupeSN3040:58:06
219. RasaLiepiņaSUSLIKIRīgaSN4040:58:11
220. JurisGubaVSK NoskrienVN4040:58:17
221. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVN3040:58:17
222. ValdisPolencsLiepājaVN2040:58:20
223. PaulsZvaunisVN2040:58:22
224. IlzeMiklaševicajELGAVASN2040:58:24
225. MārisOstrovskisPELĒCISLiepājaVN3040:58:27
226. LigitaLeitlandeJelgavaSN4040:58:28
227. IngvildaDzeneLiepājaSN2040:58:32
228. GuntisTomašs2cat teamkuldīgaVN4040:58:42
229. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrundaVN4040:58:43
230. AnitaZālīteA2SiguldaSN5040:58:46
231. KarinaŠestakovaLiepājaSN4040:58:50
232. LauraGolta-GrospiņaSN2040:58:54
233. LaurisLizbovskisMTGVentspilsVN4040:58:55
234. InetaJasmaneDELFIRīgaSN3040:58:57
235. GatisKālisLiepājaVN4040:58:58
236. KasparsOšsLimbažiVN3040:59:03
237. LieneBriedeMilzkalneSN3040:59:06
238. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona KlubsJūrmalaSN3040:59:07
239. MārtiņšKadiķisJelgavaVN3040:59:13
240. KarlsIodkoRīgaVN2040:59:13
241. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novadsVN3040:59:16
242. SantaJapeniņaKuldīgaSN2040:59:17
243. DaceDidrihsonejelgavaSN2040:59:25
244. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspilsVN6040:59:30
245. IngūnaZuteOgreSN2040:59:34
246. AigarsLīvzemnieksLatvenergoLiepājaVN2040:59:34
247. RitvarsKazakovsDebesmannaKuldigaVN4040:59:35
248. IlgvarsBebrišsS/K KatrīnaPelči, KuldīgaVN5040:59:41
249. AlisaKazarinaNORTH 66SN2040:59:41
250. JevgenijsDanilovsRigaVN2040:59:42
251. JurisAļeksejevsLLU ITFJelgavaVN2040:59:42
252. KasparsRancānsRīgaVN3040:59:45
253. AndrejsKostinjansPilteneVN2040:59:49
254. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3040:59:54
255. EdgarsCirvelisVN2040:59:57
256. Roberts-PaulsEglītisRīgaVNJ41:00:02
257. GintsZazerskisJaunolaineVN3041:00:03
258. AgrisKimborsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN3041:00:12
259. MairisSaņjiVN2041:00:12
260. TatjanaSvobodaFirstDataRīgaSN2041:00:14
261. Liene-IevaKraupšaRīgaSN2041:00:17
262. MārīteTurkaKuldīgaSN2041:00:18
263. ReinisStrādersJelgavaVN3041:00:18
264. DainiusStulgysVilniusVN5041:00:19
265. SintijaMelneSPORTLAND 4RīgaSN2041:00:20
266. ElīnaKauķeRīgaSN2041:00:20
267. DanuteFībiga-DaukšteRīgaSN3041:00:28
268. OjārsEglītisRīgaVN4041:00:35
269. AigarsVīksnaVīna studijaRīgaVN2041:00:37
270. ArtisMiklaševicsjelgavaVN3041:00:38
271. KristineEidukaOgreSN2041:00:43
272. SignijaVītolaRīgaSN2041:00:48
273. KevinLe-GoffRigaVN2041:01:01
274. IndulisJansonsJūrmalaVN6041:01:05
275. DaigaRimšāneJūrmalaSN2041:01:06
276. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgavaSN3041:01:08
277. AgrisĒķupsTeamOrangeLiepājaVN2041:01:10
278. DidzisKiršteinsTeamOrangeLiepājaVN2041:01:11
279. ImantsAuziņšVentspils Jūras LauvasVentspilsVN5041:01:12
280. EdīteBērziņaRīgaSN2041:01:13
281. RasmaRudzīteSPORTLAND 3AlūksneSN2041:01:16
282. EduardsRuskihsPreiliVN2041:01:22
283. AneteAstaševskaSK "Katrīna"/MARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaSN2041:01:27
284. ĢirtsReinfeldsVN3041:01:35
285. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN5041:01:40
286. ValērijsPavļukevičsVeremsRēzekneVN4041:01:44
287. RenāteRumbinaVSK NoskrienĶekavaSN2041:01:44
288. DenisaPreimaneMārupeSN3041:01:50
289. AņutaOstašovaSaldus OKSaldusSN4041:01:54
290. AigaVīdmaneJelgavaSN4041:01:56
291. SintijaOzoliņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2041:01:58
292. MārtiņšVanagsĀdažiVN3041:01:59
293. KristiansŠakalisVentspilsVN2041:01:59
294. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVN4041:02:04
295. AivarsKrūzeVSK NoskrienJūrmalaVN6041:02:06
296. JurģisStukulsKuldīgaVN2041:02:09
297. ZaneTimmaTīsiSN2041:02:09
298. MaijaTērmaneRīgaSN2041:02:17
299. AldisBogdansIlzeskalnsKuldīgas novadsVNJ41:02:20
300. KasparsZihmanis2JelgavaVN4041:02:24
301. JānisFreimanisJelgavaVN2041:02:31
302. DāvisLibertsRīgaVN3041:02:34
303. KārlisŠenbergsKandavaVNJ41:02:38
304. RalfsMartinsonsVN2041:02:43
305. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2041:02:45
306. ElīnaZīverteLiepājas Tenisa sporta skolaLiepājaSNJ41:02:49
307. JānisSīlisEnergo optimusJūrmalaVN5041:02:55
308. KristīneStendzeniece3 MaratonistiJelgavaSN2041:02:59
309. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN6041:03:02
310. MontaBērzinaMR TeamJelgavaSN2041:03:09
311. GuntisVeitsRīgaVN3041:03:11
312. AgneseJermakaSK "Katrīna"TalsiSN2041:03:11
313. DainaVītolaSPORTLAND 3JelgavaSN2041:03:13
314. IngaRītereOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgres novadsSN2041:03:19
315. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN3041:03:20
316. SintijaLindeS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaSN2041:03:24
317. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraineSN3041:03:36
318. ArtursBabašinsRīgaVN2041:03:39
319. AnnaKašinaUpesciemsSN3041:03:41
320. BaibaBeņķeKuldigaSN2041:03:50
321. ZandaFabriksSN3041:03:56
322. DaceKāknēnaDebesmannaKuldīgaSN3041:04:00
323. ArmandaSokolovskaSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaSN4041:04:01
324. LitaMarauskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN4041:04:01
325. AnitaZvinguleSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3041:04:01
326. JānisFabriciussFITLINE CREWKulīgaVN2041:04:03
327. DmitriZvjugintsevRīgaVN3041:04:05
328. MārisĀbeleSK PiltenePilteneVN2041:04:09
329. OksanaJuvčenkoLiepājaSN3041:04:12
330. JolantaŠķuteVenstpils NovadsSN2041:04:13
331. LindaJurjureKuldīgaSN2041:04:14
332. MadaraVanagaSN2041:04:24
333. GundarsUpenieksSPORTLATRīgaVN4041:04:32
334. JolantaBelevičaOgreSN4041:04:40
335. DairisJankovskisRīgaVN3041:04:51
336. KarinaDjubinaPreiļiSN2041:04:51
337. KristapsLīsmanisJelgavaVN2041:05:01
338. GunitaMiltiņaLiepājaSN3041:05:10
339. Nelda-MarijaLeimaneRīgaSN2041:05:15
340. ArtisStieciņšSD TradingRīgaVN3041:05:20
341. JānisKravaļsnoskrienRēzekneVN5041:05:20
342. EvaMatīsaRīga/JaunpiebalgaSN2041:05:25
343. BaibaDruseikaRīgaSN2041:05:33
344. JelenaMigunovaTukumsSN2041:05:53
345. LīgaIvčenkoLiepājaSN4041:06:05
346. MārisMatisovsRuMaSaMaPilteneVN4041:06:11
347. SanitaSirmāSN3041:06:12
348. AndisPolencsKuldīgaVN2041:06:13
349. KristapsBērziņšKuldīgaVN2041:06:21
350. LīgaOzoliņaKuldīgaSN2041:06:22
351. IevaPoņimeckaRīgaSN2041:06:24
352. ElvitaKotāneilzeskalnsKuldīgas novadsSNJ41:06:25
353. VitaSlabkovskaLattelecomSN3041:06:30
354. KristiānaAksenokaCSDDRigaSN2041:06:31
355. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4041:06:32
356. EvitaKalniņaKuldīgaSN2041:06:33
357. IndraGarāSK TēraudsĀdažiSN3041:06:33
358. AivitaOsīteKuldīgaSN2041:06:33
359. IneseKursīteSporta klubs F1RīgaSN3041:06:34
360. IntaZaleckaActive TeamRīgaSN2041:06:37
361. JānisBruševicsVSK noskrienSalaspilsVN2041:06:40
362. AijaMelezereSN2041:06:40
363. IlzePalmbahaRīgaSN4041:06:43
364. JānisLaganovskisVSK NoskrienJūrmalaVN3041:07:01
365. IntaUmbraškaSN4041:07:11
366. DiānaKreicuma-RīgaSN2041:07:22
367. DiānaEižvertiņaRigaSN2041:07:23
368. EvitaLeismaneskaistuma meistareKuldīga-RīgaSN2041:07:44
369. NatālijaJoničenkoTalsiTalsiSN4041:07:50
370. LailaPūkaineSK KATRĪNASabileSN2041:08:05
371. AnastasijaZasipkinaRīgaSN3041:08:06
372. GintsLasmanisVSK NoskrienTalsiVN3041:08:22
373. AgateZīverteRīgaSN3041:08:31
374. ZaneBormanenordic by natureRīgaSN3041:08:31
375. ZinaidaGrīnbergaViegli nebūs!RīgaSN5041:08:35
376. IlzeFogeleMitauJelgavaSN3041:08:39
377. MaijaMenģelsoneDELFIRīgaSN3041:08:49
378. AlīnaNeščereckaRīgaSN2041:08:58
379. LauraPlataceDobeleSN2041:09:22
380. LanaVainšteineSN3041:09:41
381. VēsmaKaravaičukaMadonaSN2041:09:41
382. MadaraKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2041:09:54
383. GuntaOzoliņaOzo-klans/VSK NoskrienJelgavaSN4041:10:14
384. IevaReinvaldeJelgavaSN2041:10:19
385. UldisBorkusExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīgaVN2041:10:25
386. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekneSN4041:10:29
387. SindijaGūtmaneRīgaSN2041:10:32
388. VladimirsTiscenkoRīgaVN3041:10:39
389. OlgaKvasņinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2041:10:41
390. LīgaNovikaLattelecomRēzekneSN3041:10:55
391. GitaBurnevicaRīgaSN3041:11:03
392. IevaDāboliņaRīgaSN2041:11:03
393. IneseNudienaSN2041:11:07
394. IneseRūsaHonda Training CrewRīgaSN2041:11:27
395. SantaCineRīgaSN2041:11:35
396. IvetaČopaRīgaSN3041:11:36
397. DaceRozenbergaRīgaSN3041:11:37
398. AleksejsMjaliksVN2041:11:43
399. LilReifGrüner VeltlinerKremsSN4041:11:45
400. LīgaBirnbaumaLARīgaSN4041:11:52
401. EīnaSkujiņaKuldīgaSN2041:11:54
402. MadaraLaizāneKuldīgaSN2041:11:54
403. AgnesePomerancevaRīgaSN2041:12:12
404. EvijaRatsepaStatoil ExtraRīgaSN2041:12:23
405. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpils SSJēkabpilsVNJ41:12:38
406. SindijaUšackaSNJ41:12:48
407. KristīneJansoneDuo StyleRīgaSN3041:12:53
408. KasparsJansonsLiepājaVN2041:12:53
409. MarkussGaļinovskisRun4SunVNJ41:14:20
410. IrinaŠčeguļnajaRīgaSN2041:14:30
411. DiānaUlaseJelgavaSN3041:14:54
412. UnaBethereKapsēdeSN3041:14:57
413. ZitaĀboltiņaSPORTLANDSN4041:15:03
414. KristaSaliesaSPORTLANDSN2041:15:04
415. ZaneDambīteVP Fitness&BeautyLiepājaSN3041:15:12
416. GuntisBerķisRīgaVN4041:15:16
417. SabīneBūmaneSN2041:15:19
418. AnsisGornavsSND TEAMSiguldaVN3041:16:01
419. KristīneRūjask SiguldaSiguldaSN3041:16:02
420. ArtaVeismaneJelgavaSN3041:16:09
421. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīgaVNJ41:16:42
422. LauraČakleKuldīgaSN2041:17:07
423. MartaJudinaLiepājaSN2041:18:02
424. KristīneFedotovaRīgaSN2041:18:02
425. MārisKorjaginsServiceNet LVLiepājaVN2041:18:02
426. MadaraStabeSkrundaSN2041:18:15
427. ZandaLīneLiepājaSN3041:18:45
428. SilvijaHansoneRīgaSN5041:20:09
429. AleksandrsVoinoRīgaVN4041:20:47
430. MārtiņšGrūdupswebART.lvLiepājaVN2041:21:04
431. AijaOrniņaRīgaSN5041:21:58
432. DaceLazdiņaRīgaSN4041:22:41
433. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49. vskRigaVNJ41:24:01
434. ValērijaStoroženkoRigaSN2041:26:38
435. IevaKļavaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2041:27:38
436. MāraZeberliņaKuldīgaSN5041:50:29
- DāvisRozītisVN202DNF
- GunaAire3 MaratonistiJelgavaSN202DNF
- GuntraPurmaleSiguldaSN402DNF
- IritaLaseOgreSN302DNF
- BaibaPaulsoneSN302DNF
- AgneseSinkevičaStatoil ExtraRīgaSN302DNF
- ElīnaČesnauskaiteRīgaSN202DNF
- IngaCirseMARATONA KLUBS, VSK NoskrienRīgaSN401DNF