Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 20.09.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. Arvils-ĀdamsKliņģerisPII BitīteValmieraVB10:01:03
2. EnijaStrāderePII BitīteValmieraSB10:01:05
3. KateStiģePII BitīteValmieraSB10:01:06
4. RobertsŠvabePII BitīteValmieraVB10:01:08
5. Pēteris-DāvidsLiepiņšPII BitīteValmieraVB10:01:08
6. AgrisBērziņšPII BitīteValmieraVB10:01:10
7. MarkussBormanisPII BitīteValmieraVB10:01:10
8. PaulaRozePII BitīteValmieraSB10:01:11
9. Elza-RebekaHabekaPII BitīteValmieraSB10:01:12
10. LaurisMajorsSPII BitīteValmieraVB10:01:12
11. EmīlijaKalniņaValmieraSB10:01:14
12. AdrianaCincePII BitīteValmieraSB10:01:15
13. LūkassJurkaPII BitīteValmieraVB10:01:17
14. TijaTīlenaPII BitīteValmieraSB10:01:19
15. Juliāns-ArtisPilskalnsPII BitīteValmieraVB10:01:19
16. RobertsEglītisPII BitīteValmieraVB10:01:20
17. Marks-JānisKrakopsPII BitīteValmieraVB10:01:20
18. AliseTīlenaPII BitīteValmieraSB10:01:20
19. EdvardsĒrglisValmieraVB10:01:21
20. MāraMiķePII BitīteValmieraSB10:01:21
21. EmīlijaBogdanovaPII BitīteValmieraSB10:01:24
22. BeāteBlaua-JELGAVASB110:01:24
23. KateKrustaPII BitīteValmieraSB10:01:25
24. ElīzaBiezīterePII BitīteValmieraSB10:01:27
25. NilsRullisPII BitīteValmieraVB10:01:27
26. KārlisKandavnieksPII BitīteValmieraVB10:01:28
27. KārlisJēkabsonsPII BitīteValmieraVB10:01:28
28. ElizabeteBrutānePII BitīteValmieraSB10:01:29
29. Kerija-KatrīnaGrāvelsiņaPII BitīteValmieraSB10:01:29
30. DominiksPētersonsPII AuseklītisKocēnu novadsVB110:01:32
31. Toms-PaulisKavītisPII BitīteValmieraVB10:01:33
32. OliversValtiņšTrikātaVB110:01:34
33. GustavsSproģisValmieraVB110:01:35
34. PatriksLeokeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB110:01:35
35. MatīssMežajevsRīgVB110:01:36
36. AnnaRozenbergaSiguldas sporta klubsSiguldaSB110:01:36
37. MaksimsVasiļausksPII BitīteValmieraVB110:01:38
38. MaksimsŠčukinsValmieraVB110:01:38
39. RaivoDukulisVB110:01:38
40. MārcisBezmorsPII BitīteValmieraVB10:01:40
41. RenarsBrolitisPII SpriditisValmieraVB110:01:41
42. RozeJešilaPII BitīteValmieraSB10:01:42
43. MontaMazureValmieraSB110:01:43
44. KristenaNeļķeValmieraSB110:01:45
45. ErnestsRudzītisVĀLODZĪTEValmieraVB110:01:45
46. Markuss-JānisŠurmaPII BitīteValmieraVB110:01:47
47. RičardsŠvabePII BitīteValmieraVB110:01:47
48. AgneseKīnaPII BitīteValmieraSB10:01:48
49. RenārsMiķelsonsRīgaVB110:01:48
50. LukaZalstersIecavaVB110:01:48
51. AivijaCiguzeVĀLODZĪTEValmieraSB110:01:49
52. PaulsNākumsGribuslēpot.lvBauskaVB110:01:50
53. AdriansBrutānsPII BitīteValmieraVB10:01:50
54. TomassKopeikaValmieraVB110:01:51
55. RalfsDekmeijersPII BitīteValmieraVB110:01:53
56. ElzaAstaševskaKuldīgaSB110:01:56
57. FelicitaJerofejevaRīgaSB110:01:56
58. DemijaVorpeValmieraSB110:01:57
59. DārtaPētersoneValmieraSB110:01:57
60. RūdolfsAndžejevskisPII BuratīnoValmieraVB110:01:59
61. Kristers-JānisBurcevsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB110:02:00
62. JānisZālītisRīgaVB110:02:02
63. ErdiGulersPII BitīteValmieraVB10:02:03
64. EdvardsĶipursValmieraVB110:02:03
65. TomsBartuševicsZvirbuļiJelgavaVB110:02:03
66. ElzaIrkleValmieraSB110:02:04
67. IevaDzelmeValmieraSB110:02:05
68. GustavsGenavsRīgaVB110:02:07
69. EmīlsRozītisPII BitīteValmieraVB10:02:07
70. Tīna-LuīzeFrindeValmieraSB110:02:07
71. BeatriseŠakaleValmieraSB110:02:08
72. LuīzeGritāneRīgaSB110:02:10
73. Marta-AdeleBezmereValmieraSB110:02:10
74. SāraDorbeKODOJelgavaSB110:02:10
75. ZaneRozenblateValmieraSB110:02:11
76. KārlisPutniņšValmieraVB110:02:12
77. LīvaAmoliņaValmieraSB110:02:12
78. ValtersOzolsb/d PienenīteValmieraVB110:02:14
79. RegnārsKrustsPII BitīteValmieraVB110:02:15
80. KalvisNesenbergsRīgaVB110:02:15
81. MarkussKomassFreelanceriJelgavaVB110:02:16
82. MeganaElksneValmieraSB110:02:18
83. AnnikaZālīteRīgaSB210:02:18
84. ReinisKrīgersSportnet/lvRīgaVB210:02:19
85. LuīzeSpalviņaVecpiebalgaSB110:02:23
86. RūdisBukšsValmieraVB110:02:24
87. MartaJeskoMartas Maratona SkolaNagļi, Rēzeknes novadsSB110:02:24
88. DāvisBartuševicsBullisJelgavaVB210:02:25
89. JeteBelevičaOgreSB110:02:25
90. RenārsKrauzeValmieraVB210:02:26
91. HugoGaļevsPII BitīteValmieraVB110:02:28
92. GabrielaPojarkovaValmieraSB110:02:28
93. SofijaBaukerteRigaSB110:02:31
94. PatriksKrauklisValmieraVB210:02:32
95. LauraLezdiņaPII PienenīteValmieraSB210:02:34
96. JēkabsMelecisRīga/ValmieraVB210:02:36
97. RobertsRudītisValmieraVB110:02:36
98. GustavsZiemelisVB110:02:38
99. MadaraBirnbaumaRīgaSB110:02:40
100. JēkabsLiepaMazsalacaVB210:02:41
101. SebastiansBelasovsVaidavaVaidavaVB210:02:41
102. AgneseLiepiņaValmieraVB110:02:41
103. RičardsSondorsVB210:02:42
104. EmīlsOzolsValmieraVB110:02:43
105. AnnijaUbovicaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSB210:02:44
106. RūtaLapiņaPIIValmieraSB210:02:45
107. ŠarloteLaursoneIkšķileSB110:02:45
108. EstereVesmanePII PienenīteValmieraSB210:02:46
109. RalfsMiklaševicsJelgavaVB110:02:46
110. RailijaBaukerteRigaSB210:02:46
111. Tomass-RodrigoLiepiņšVB210:02:46
112. AnnaSirmaisValmieraSB110:02:47
113. KeitaPusvācieteValmieraSB210:02:47
114. Sofija-KeitaKrūmiņaPII BitīteValmieraSB210:02:48
115. Līva-RēzijaVanagaValmieraSB210:02:48
116. NikitaBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāniVB410:02:48
117. ErnestsMurānsValmieraVB110:02:48
118. RasaMelbārdeBuration EžiValmieraSB210:02:48
119. Hugo-RihardsKundziņšValmieraVB210:02:49
120. DāvisEglīteValmieraVB210:02:49
121. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSB410:02:49
122. RobertsBišsVĀLODZĪTEValmieraVB210:02:49
123. BredsBrakovskisWOOD ARTĀdažiVB110:02:49
124. MaksimiljansŠtauersValmiera apkārt ZemeslodeiValmieraVB410:02:50
125. EmīlsKaufmanisValmieraVB210:02:50
126. KārlisKalējsRīgaVB210:02:50
127. ĒriksVeldreKadagaVB210:02:50
128. ValtsKāpostiņšVB210:02:51
129. Mihaels-ArtūrsVasiļjevsVĀLODZĪTEValmieraVB210:02:51
130. Matīss-IvoTreimanisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB210:02:52
131. AliseZurģeValmieraSB210:02:53
132. EdgarsBalodisValmieraVB210:02:53
133. KasparsJubelisRīgas Sergeja Žoltoka vidusskolaRīgaVB310:02:53
134. MadaraKļavnieceRiga-CarnikavaRīgaSB410:02:53
135. KalvisViļumsValmieraVB210:02:53
136. Gusts-GustavsBulmeistersValmieraVB210:02:53
137. AnnijaVorpaValmieraSB210:02:54
138. RalfsTinkussPII PienenīteValmieraVB210:02:54
139. EstereVolfaCēsisSB410:02:54
140. KateOzoliņaValmieraSB210:02:54
141. KevinsPētersonsSprīdītisValmieraVB210:02:55
142. RodionsŅeverovsRīgaVB210:02:55
143. Toms-GabrielsKreišmanisValmieraVB210:02:56
144. Sofija-ElizabeteTerentjevaRīgaSB110:02:56
145. PaulaLeimaneĀdažiSB210:02:56
146. KrišjānisBūmanisTukumsVB210:02:57
147. VanesaGerasimovaRīgaSB210:02:57
148. NikolaBrūdereLiepājaSB110:02:58
149. AustrisMisānsLiepāja/ NīgrandeVB210:02:58
150. Elvijs-MāršalsIgnašānsvalmieraVB210:02:58
151. MarkussBludensV/2/V/P14ValmieraVB210:02:59
152. RūdolfsPērkonsValmieraVB210:02:59
153. LoretaBabreValmieraSB410:02:59
154. DārtaKatanaPII ĀbelīteValmieraSB210:02:59
155. JānisStūrītisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSiguldaVB410:02:59
156. Daniels-MarksBondarsTurbo ZaķiVB410:02:59
160. LauraŽirneValmieraSB410:03:00
157. MarkussBalodisValmieraVB210:03:00
158. JustsBelevičsOgreVB410:03:00
159. Ralfs-DāvisEglītisValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraVB410:03:00
161. KatrīnaBergsoneValmiera kustasValmieraSB210:03:01
162. RaflsVelcers-JonītisCēsisVB110:03:01
163. MarkussEsītisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB410:03:02
164. Daniels-SvensNolbergsČilis DopsValmieraVB210:03:02
165. AlekssMiruškinsBeverīnas novadsVB210:03:02
166. LūkassGulbisVB210:03:03
167. Tomass-ArnoldsMušpertsValmieras SākumskolaVB410:03:03
168. RaivoBiezbārdisCēsisVB210:03:03
169. Ralfs-EduardsVanagsValmieraVB410:03:03
170. AleksandrsAļeksējevsV/2/V/P22ValmieraVB210:03:03
171. RūdolfsPutenisPII ĀbelīteValmieraVB210:03:04
172. KlāvsGeļevsVB210:03:04
173. RaitisPetrakovsbaltie banānivalmieraVB210:03:04
174. Lauma-EmīlijaBičevskaStrenčiSB210:03:04
175. RalfsĶipursValmieraVB210:03:04
176. SofijaBērziņaValmieraSB110:03:04
177. KārlisKrampeMadonaVB410:03:04
178. RūtaSaulīteValmieraSB210:03:04
179. IevaRutkopaBērnu skrējiensJelgavaSB210:03:04
180. ElzaRatnieceSportlatRīgaSB210:03:04
181. KārlisKnoksRīgaVB210:03:05
182. TomsMirķisRīgaVB410:03:05
183. ElizabeteVolkolakovaSaulkrastiSB210:03:05
185. Nikola-AnnaEidukaValmieraSB210:03:06
186. RičardsBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīgaVB410:03:06
187. RalfsFrīdvaldisValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmieraVB410:03:06
188. RičardsRibaValmieraVB410:03:06
184. GvidoDriksnaValmieraVB210:03:06
189. EvaDorbeKODOJelgavaSB210:03:07
190. MārtiņšVītolsJelgavaVB410:03:07
191. Edvards-AugustsAndžejevskisPII BuratīnoValmieraVB210:03:07
192. RobertsMarenisStrenčiVB410:03:07
193. NikitaCepelevsV.2.V.ValmieraVB410:03:07
194. AnsisBērziņšValmieraVB110:03:08
195. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVB410:03:08
196. KristersMucnieksValmieraVB210:03:08
197. GustavsGailisBurkānciemsValmieraVB210:03:08
198. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneAM sporta aģentūraPilteneSB410:03:08
199. SofijaAstohovaV/2/V/P23ValmieraSB210:03:08
200. DruvisBičevskisVB410:03:08
201. KristersRudzītisVB210:03:09
202. KiraBaksinovaV/2/V/P21ValmieraSB210:03:09
203. NoraPikšenaKāpēcīšiValmieraSB210:03:09
204. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVB410:03:09
205. MarkussBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmieraVB310:03:09
206. DiānaFišereDobeleSB210:03:09
207. KristaBranteValmieraSB210:03:10
208. JānisLūsisRīgaVB210:03:10
209. HaraldsIvanovskisValmieraVB210:03:10
210. LuīzeHasaniSB210:03:10
211. ElisoneVērmane4201SB210:03:10
212. RalfsĶepītisValmieraVB210:03:10
213. Regnārs-NiksMatvejevsVALMIERAVB410:03:10
214. Patriks-ViktorsBērziņšBērziņiValmieraVB310:03:10
215. KristofersBelovsPII PienenīteValmieraVB210:03:10
216. EdvardsŠteindālsPII BuratinoVB210:03:10
217. EnijaAvotiņaValmieraSB210:03:11
218. KnutsBartuševicsZvirbuļiJelgavaVB110:03:11
219. MarijaFiļipčukaV/2/V/P20ValmieraSB210:03:11
220. LuīzeŠulcaValmieraSB210:03:11
221. ElīzaCeraPII PienenīteValmieraSB210:03:11
222. MarkussKrauklisValmieraVB410:03:12
223. RenārsPerovsValmieraVB410:03:13
224. MarkussZālītisĶekavaVB110:03:13
225. LieneDalkaBernu skrejiensValmieraSB210:03:13
226. KristiansLicitisdelensvalmieraVB210:03:13
227. EduardsVēverisValmieraVB210:03:13
228. MārcisKočkerisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB410:03:14
229. Keita-LuīzeZapoļskaRīgaSB210:03:14
230. DārtaSkujaValmieraSB210:03:14
231. RihardsVītolsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB410:03:14
232. AgateBērziņaValmieraSB210:03:14
233. MelānijaZālīteĶekavaSB310:03:14
234. LauraRiekstaIndividuāliValmieraSB210:03:15
235. EvijaLejaSS ARKĀDIJARīgaSB410:03:15
236. EdvardsBērziņšVB110:03:15
237. KārlisDūmiņšVVV 3bValmieraVB410:03:16
238. KatrīnaSondoreSB210:03:16
239. RalfsKopeikaValmieraVB210:03:16
240. Dāvis-KristersDambītisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB410:03:16
243. ĒriksMaurs-BoksTurbo zaķiValmieraVB410:03:16
241. AdriansVizbulisValmieraVB410:03:16
242. RainersBindžePII ĀbelīteValmieraVB410:03:16
244. MaksimsSmirnovsV.2.V.3.kl.ValmieraVB410:03:17
245. PaulaLužinskaValmieras 5.vidusskolaValmieraSB410:03:17
246. HermanisValtassSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeVB310:03:17
247. RalfsBedrītisValmieraVB210:03:17
248. MārtiņšVītiņšVĀLODZĪTEValmieraVB210:03:17
249. RihardsLukšaValmieraVB210:03:18
250. EvelīnaMulerePII SprīdītisValmieraSB210:03:18
251. DanielsKaveckisValmieraVB210:03:18
252. RalfsVisnevskissakumskola 4bklaseValmieraVB410:03:18
253. ElīnaSijātePII/BurtiņšValmieraSB210:03:19
254. KarlīnaLaivaValmieras bērnu sporta skolaValmieraSB410:03:19
255. DāvisBautrisRīgaVB310:03:19
256. JelizavetaŠkeļonokaV/2/V/P13ValmieraSB210:03:19
257. MadaraBērziņaTrikātaSB410:03:19
258. KamillaSkoliņaValmieraSB210:03:20
259. MagnussApinisValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB210:03:20
260. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSB310:03:20
261. Rūta-RenateDemitereValmieraSB410:03:20
262. Elza-AnnaKļavnieceCarnikavas SCRīgaSB410:03:21
263. AnnijaČečiņaPII PienenīteValmieraSB210:03:21
264. MiksNikolajevsKocēnu sporta klubsKocēniVB210:03:21
265. LuetaSiliņaValmieraSB410:03:21
266. SalvisLagzdiņšVĀLODZĪTEValmieraVB210:03:21
267. AurēlijaIvanovaVĀLODZĪTEValmieraSB210:03:21
268. NikolaPunkaValmieraSB410:03:21
269. FēlikssKlagišswww/LKbirojs/lvValmieraVB210:03:21
270. Alens-DanielsGrāvelsiņšValmieras sākumskola 4b klaseValmieraVB410:03:22
271. Lūkass-ArmandsŠildeVĀLODZĪTEValmieraVB210:03:22
272. RalfsKlodžsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVB410:03:22
273. MonikaBrūdereLiepājaSB310:03:22
274. TomsKalējsValmieraVB210:03:22
275. KristiansSkoliņšVB410:03:22
276. AneteĶīkuleVĀLODZĪTEValmieraSB210:03:23
277. ĀdamsAspersJasperiRīgaVB210:03:23
278. GabrielsPavītolsValmieraVB210:03:23
279. LuīzeSkrabeStrenčiSB210:03:23
280. SimonaKuplāValmieraSB310:03:23
281. KristersDoniņš-ROJAVB410:03:23
282. KarlīnaUtkinaRīgaSB410:03:24
283. TimursBludensV.2.V.3.kl.ValmieraVB410:03:24
284. BetijaLeokeValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB410:03:24
285. RihardsBērziņšVIESTURSKOLAValmieraVB410:03:24
286. KārlisĢirnisĀdažiVB210:03:25
287. AneteBurcevaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSB210:03:25
288. PaulaHamčanovskaLigatneSB410:03:25
289. Augusts-JoniHāpalainensRīgaVB210:03:25
290. AlīsijaGarseleVALMIERASB210:03:25
291. GustavsVorpsVB410:03:25
292. EstereKupleValmieraSB410:03:25
293. MartaPeckaMītavas robotiJelgavaSB210:03:25
294. EmīlsDūmiņšVVV 2bValmieraVB410:03:26
295. RobertsSūnaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB310:03:26
296. AdriansĶīkulisVĀLODZĪTEValmieraVB410:03:26
297. EduardsFedersValmieraVB110:03:26
298. RihardsLejaSK MetroonsRīgaVB310:03:27
299. ValtsVektersValmieraVB410:03:27
300. AngelinaSidorovaJelgavaSB410:03:28
301. HenrijsGīmisLimbažiVB210:03:28
302. TomsVišņevskisValmieraVB210:03:29
303. Mia-JasmīneKļavnieceCarnikavas SCRīgaSB110:03:29
304. Luīze-HeidijaMurāneb/d SprīdītisValmieraSB210:03:29
305. JekabsZujevsrigaVB410:03:29
306. KeidijaBalodeVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSB210:03:29
307. ElzaVektereVĀLODZĪTEValmieraSB210:03:29
308. KārlisReimaValmieraValmieraVB210:03:29
321. EnijaBivālovaValmieraSB410:03:30
309. DanielsZuzaVB410:03:30
310. DārtaGartmaneTrikātaSB410:03:30
311. Dārta-AliseDimitereValmieraSB410:03:30
312. GustavsEglītisValmierasViestura vdsk.3.bklaseValmieraVB410:03:30
313. ElīnaBisenieceOK Purva BridējsRīgaSB310:03:30
314. MarijaŠelepinaV.2.V.3.kl.ValmieraSB410:03:30
315. MartaGaugereValmieraSB310:03:30
316. BraijansGailišsRīgaVB310:03:30
317. MārtiņšPlaudisValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmieraVB410:03:30
318. KitijaPočetnovaValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraSB410:03:30
319. MarkussCelmsMārupeVB310:03:30
320. AsnāteDrivinieceRīgaSB410:03:30
322. AnceCelmaMārupeSB410:03:31
323. RodžersKrastsValmieraVB410:03:31
324. DemijaKrauzeRīgaSB410:03:31
325. JurģisSegliņšValmieraVB410:03:31
326. ValtersVolkolakovsSaulkrastiVB410:03:31
327. LeldePāķeGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrastiSB410:03:31
328. DianaMatašovaV.2.V.1kl.ValmieraSB310:03:31
329. RomassZadorožnijsValmieraVB310:03:31
330. JustīneTrušeleRigaSB410:03:31
331. ValtersMaltaViļāniVB410:03:31
332. KristersStraumeValmieras sakumskolaValmieraVB410:03:31
333. Paula-EvelīnaDubovaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB410:03:32
334. LaurisKnoksValmieraVB410:03:32
335. MarkussMiruškinsBeverīnas novadsVB410:03:32
336. AnastasijaAgejnaV.2.V.2kl.ValmieraSB410:03:32
337. EinārsKozačkovsLudzaVB410:03:32
338. DavidsZujevsrigaVB410:03:32
339. Marta-LuizePētersoneValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaKocēnu NovadsSB410:03:32
340. ArvildsDeduškēvičsTrikātaVB410:03:32
341. KristsLapiņšValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmieraVB410:03:32
342. EmīlijaJemeļjanovaJelgavaSB210:03:32
343. AnetePētersoneValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB310:03:32
344. MārtiņšCinglersValmieraVB410:03:32
345. AndžejsMatesonsValmieras SOS BCValmieraVB410:03:32
346. ElizabetePētersoneValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB410:03:33
347. Krišjānis-KristValeskalnsValmieraVB410:03:33
348. Nils-GabrielsKļavnieksCarnikavas SCRīgaVB210:03:33
349. LoretaZālīteRīgaSB410:03:33
350. MadaraVimbaVĀLODZĪTEValmieraSB210:03:33
351. IoannsFjodorovsValmieraVB410:03:34
352. OskarsPotopsValmieraVB410:03:34
353. AndisŠablisValmieraVB210:03:34
354. Justīne-LīvaZaulaValmieraSB210:03:34
355. StefansBalodisValmieraVB410:03:34
356. Jēkabs-EmīlsPaidersVVVValmieraVB410:03:34
357. RendijsPaeglisValmieraVB410:03:35
358. MatīssLeimanisĀdažiVB310:03:35
359. HenrijsĶipursValmieraVB410:03:35
360. LeldeBrūvereRīgaSB210:03:35
361. KarlīnaVirseValmieraSB210:03:35
362. AgneseVolmaneJaunpiebalgaSB410:03:36
363. RūdolfsSegliņšValmieraVB410:03:36
364. RalfsVazdiķisValmieraVB310:03:36
365. EnijaPaegleVālodzīteSB210:03:36
366. LaurisVintersValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB410:03:37
367. VitaBalodeValmieraSB410:03:37
368. DāvidsBērziņšValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB410:03:37
369. Toms-ErnestsKazeksValmieraVB310:03:37
370. BrunoJirgensonsOptimistiRīgaVB310:03:37
371. RitaStepanovaValmieras SOS BCValmieraSB410:03:37
372. PaulsPabriksValmieraVB410:03:37
373. KateKlaužaValmieraSB210:03:37
374. ArīnaBabreValmieraSB410:03:38
375. RebekaKalniņaLīvānu VKLīvāniSB410:03:38
376. PaulaZvejnieceVALMIERASB410:03:38
377. AdriansBukšsValmieraVB410:03:38
378. JānisVolkolakovsSaulkrastiVB410:03:38
379. OskarsŠteinbergsValmieraVB310:03:38
380. ArmandsĀbeleĀbelesRigaVB210:03:39
381. AmandaGaiļušabernu skrejiensValmieraSB210:03:39
382. Betija-ElizabeteCauņaRēzeknes 5.vsk.RēzekneSB310:03:39
383. MārcisMežajevsRīgaVB310:03:39
384. EmīlsDrillisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB310:03:39
385. OskarsKuzinsValmieraVB410:03:39
386. Zane-RēzijaRudzīteBeātesValmieraSB310:03:39
387. MarinaMihailukaV.2.V.3.kl.ValmieraSB410:03:39
388. AndželīnaLaursoneValmieraSB210:03:39
389. RobertsKronbergsfutbolistiValmieraVB410:03:39
390. GustavsLočmelisBurkānciems&CoVB310:03:40
391. AdriansPojarkovsValmieraVB210:03:40
392. ElizabeteAncāneLīvānu VKLīvāniSB410:03:40
393. RihardsGaugersValmieraVB310:03:40
394. JānisAtlācisBuratīnoValmieraVB310:03:40
395. AnnikaĀboltiņaRūjienaSB210:03:40
396. KsenijaBaranovskaDaugavpilsSB410:03:40
397. LauraLūseRīgas raj.SB310:03:40
398. ValtersOzoliņšValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB410:03:40
399. RotaRugājaVĀLODZĪTEValmieraSB210:03:40
400. Dāvis-RobertsMagursValmieraVB410:03:41
401. DeividsTaubenbergsJelgavaVB410:03:41
402. KristsLānsindividuāliValmieraVB410:03:41
403. KarlīnaBriedeValmieraSB310:03:41
404. VilhelmsSkudraRīgaVB310:03:41
405. TomsKaupeValmieraVB210:03:41
406. MārtiņšVoinoMārupeVB10:03:41
407. KalvisGerhardsValmieraVB410:03:42
408. MikaelaLipnskaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB310:03:42
409. AlensJēgersValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB410:03:42
410. SabīneSaulīteValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraSB410:03:42
411. RalfsFišersJaunpilsVB410:03:42
412. RalfsStreibaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB310:03:42
413. RihardsŠenfelds-JūrmalaVB210:03:43
414. KristersJēkabsonsRīgaVB210:03:43
415. AleksandrsŠaniginsValmieraVB410:03:43
416. EvaJanstovičaValmieras SOS BCValmieraSB410:03:43
417. Elīze-ElizabeteMirošņičenkoValmieraSB410:03:43
418. NiksLelisvalmieraVB210:03:43
419. RobertsKāpostiņšValmieraVB410:03:44
420. NikolaKovtunaV.2.V.1kl.ValmieraSB310:03:44
421. MontaZariņaValmiera apkārt ZemeslodeiValmieraSB410:03:44
423. JēkabsĢirnisĀdažiVB310:03:44
424. Madara-KateTreimaneValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSB310:03:44
425. SimonaKelmereRīgaSB310:03:44
426. KlāvsBombizaRīgaVB310:03:45
427. Miks-RainersEglītisValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraVB310:03:45
428. DarjaBerezinaklkrigaSB410:03:45
429. AdrijaLācePriekuļiSB310:03:45
430. Daniels-GustavsKuģisvalmieraVB210:03:45
431. Roberts-OjārsHabeksValmieraVB410:03:45
432. LukaGerhardsValmieraVB410:03:45
433. RihardsSildarskocenivalmieraVB410:03:45
434. RobertsBlūzmaVB310:03:45
435. AliseBlauaJELGAVASB210:03:45
436. AnnaBaltmaneindividuāliKoēniSB410:03:45
437. Kristiāna-AnnaĶikuteValmieraSB310:03:45
443. MelānijaFjodorovaValmieraSB310:03:46
444. AmandaTetereValmieras 5.vidusskolaValmieraSB410:03:46
445. MartaPloriņaVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSB310:03:46
446. MagnussBrugemanisValmieraVB110:03:46
438. LīvaRūsiņaValmieraSB410:03:46
439. GustavsMalcenieksValmieraVB310:03:46
440. JustīneSemjonovaUmurgas pag., Limbažu nov.SB410:03:46
441. Melisa-ElizabetŽvīgureOgreSB210:03:46
442. MarksDmitrijevsValmieraVB310:03:46
447. RūdolfsAndersonsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB410:03:47
448. Jānis-VoldemārsTiliņšSPII BitīteValmieraVB410:03:47
449. KateRūsiņaValmieraSB410:03:47
450. AlekssBludensV.2.V.P18ValmieraVB310:03:47
451. RalfsMulersValmiera Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraVB410:03:47
452. AnnijaEglīteValmieraSB410:03:47
453. UnaMušperteValmieraSB410:03:47
454. LīgaŽirneValmieraSB410:03:47
455. AleksandraKļavenieceValmieraSB410:03:47
456. RalfsBergsValmieraVB410:03:47
457. JānisPrikulisSelgaVentspilsVB410:03:47
458. EduardsKvēpsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB410:03:48
459. RihardsČopsRīgaVB410:03:48
460. AliseŠtālmaneValmieraSB410:03:48
461. KristīneDevīteValmieraSB410:03:48
462. Rēzija-DžuliānaĀbeleValmieraSB410:03:48
463. Dārta-HenrieteZihmaneJelgavaSB410:03:49
464. SimonaVītoliņaVVVValmieraSB410:03:49
465. IevaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaSporta skola "Arkādijs"RīgaSB410:03:49
466. UnaČernauskaValmieraSB410:03:49
467. Kristiāns-JurģiMoisejevsRīgaVB410:03:49
468. EduardsMizonisCēsisVB310:03:49
469. Oskars-ĀdamsKrūmiņšValmieraVB410:03:49
470. KārlisGolovanovsV.2.V.ValmieraVB410:03:49
471. Anna-LuīzeEglīteValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB410:03:49
472. RegnārsPutniņšValmieraVB410:03:49
473. RodrigoĀbolsVB310:03:50
474. EstereLaurenovaValmieraSB410:03:50
475. ValtersOzollapaSporta un atpūtas centrs ZemgaleValmieraVB410:03:50
476. DāvisBergsb/d "Krācītes"ValmieraVB310:03:50
477. EdgarsRolmanisvalmieravalmieraVB410:03:50
478. DamijansMālnieksPII SprīdītisValmieraVB310:03:50
479. PaulīnaJansoneVVVValmieraSB410:03:50
480. LoretaLočmeleValmieraSB410:03:50
481. DanielsZavjalovsValmieraVB410:03:51
482. RebekaLubāneVĀLODZĪTEValmieraSB210:03:51
483. Roberts-MārtiņšMuncisVALMIERAVB410:03:51
484. MiķelisLiepaMazsalacaVB310:03:51
485. ElīzaBrīdakaValmieraSB210:03:51
486. KristersBalodisValmieraVB410:03:51
487. JustīnePinkulePinkuļiValmieraSB310:03:51
488. RitvarsSniķersValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB310:03:51
489. ElīzaAtslēgaVSSValmieraSB410:03:52
490. ViestursĶīsisCēsis/LiepaVB410:03:52
491. LoteSkružeSPORTLATValmieraSB210:03:52
492. JānisRutkopsJelgavaVB310:03:52
493. AliseKomasaFreelanceriJelgavaSB310:03:52
494. Boriss-MateoSoboļevsPiņķiVB410:03:52
495. VestardsSirmaisValmieraVB310:03:53
496. ElīzaGarseleValmieraSB410:03:53
497. Ralfs-KarlensPetrovsValmieraVB410:03:53
498. MārisKrastiņšValmieraVB210:03:53
499. KristenaVelcere-JonīteCēsisSB210:03:53
500. RendijsMagricsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB410:03:53
501. MartaBērtulsoneValmieraSB410:03:53
502. MārtiņšŪburgsStrenčiVB410:03:53
503. KeitaBalodePII PienenīteValmieraSB310:03:53
504. MelanijaRuskaPIIEzitisSB310:03:54
505. Lote-LeaGaileSiguldaSB410:03:54
506. PatrīcijaLaurenovaValmieraSB410:03:54
507. Ketija-KristiānCinceValmieras sakumskolaValmieraSB410:03:54
508. JekaterinaČalijaV.2.V.2kl.ValmieraSB410:03:54
509. KārlisLiepaVB310:03:54
510. EvelīnaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraineSB410:03:55
511. RobertsČaunānsRīgaVB410:03:55
512. MadaraPlaudePII KārlienaValmieraSB310:03:55
513. NaurisŠleinisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB410:03:55
514. MarkussMelngāršsValmieraVB410:03:55
515. Rezija-BetijaBroliteValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB410:03:55
516. MihailsGaluzaRīgaVB410:03:55
517. ArtūrsKrampeVB310:03:55
518. DanielaPoleValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB410:03:55
519. EndijsKrūmiņšValmieraVB310:03:56
520. EdgarsApinisValmieraVB310:03:56
521. MārcisŠmitsKocēniVB310:03:56
522. EvaAuziņaRīgaSB210:03:56
523. LiliānaKrūskopaVālodzīteValmieraSB210:03:56
524. LīvaLīpaceSB410:03:56
525. SarmīteJēkabsoneValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB310:03:56
526. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepāja/ NīgrandeSB310:03:56
527. KārlisViļumsValmieraVB310:03:56
528. RūdisTālmanisRīgaVB310:03:57
529. EstereOšaLimbažiSB410:03:57
530. RodrigoBrencisTrikātaVB310:03:57
531. RasaĒrgleValmieraSB310:03:57
532. KasparsBalodisValmieraVB310:03:57
533. RalfsPurmalisKocēniVB310:03:57
534. RendijaZiemaneTrikātaSB410:03:57
535. AurikaPortnajaBelkasSB410:03:58
536. ElzaKozačkovaLudzaSB410:03:58
537. RičardsMuncisValmieraVB210:03:58
538. Estere-RebekaBērziņaValmieras sākumskolaVALMIERASB410:03:58
539. RinaldsZelčsValmieraVB310:03:58
540. NikijaPrauliņaValmieraSB210:03:58
541. RalfsIrbeValmieraVB410:03:58
542. LeldeLusteValmieraSB410:03:59
543. EllisSokolovaV.2.V.2kl.ValmieraSB410:03:59
544. LuīzeČeskaOptimistiRīgaSB310:03:59
545. Toms-OskarsKalniņšValmieraVB410:03:59
546. RendijsVeikšānsViestura vidusskolaValmieraVB410:03:59
547. AleksandraBaldiņaPIIValmieraSB410:03:59
548. MarkussOzolsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB410:03:59
549. ErnestsRancānsBabītes novadsVB310:03:59
550. JaroslavaNaidenovičaV.2.V.3.kl.ValmieraSB410:03:59
551. RalfsSērmūkslisValmieras pārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraVB410:03:59
552. Kaspars-DāvidsKirilovičsValmieraVB410:03:59
553. NikolassBludensV.2.V.P17ValmieraVB310:03:59
554. DženifereZēbergaVSK NoskrienLiepājaSB210:03:59
555. MarissMucenieksValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB410:04:00
556. AlisePuzāneLudzaSB410:04:00
557. LindaBušmaneRīgaSB410:04:00
558. MareEiheValmieraVB310:04:00
559. ArtussŠvalkovskisVB310:04:00
560. Valters-KārlisPurmalisValmieraVB410:04:00
561. DārtaVektereVĀLODZĪTEValmieraSB410:04:00
562. AleksandrsZenovičsV.2.V.3.kl.ValmieraVB410:04:00
563. AmandaZelmeneLielvārdeSB410:04:00
564. GustavsKūkojsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB310:04:00
565. Tīna-HelēnaCīruleValmieraSB410:04:00
566. MartaBlauaRīgas Teikas vidusskolaRīgaSB310:04:01
567. EvaVeldreKadagaSB410:04:01
568. ArtūrsPogulisValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaVaidavaVB410:04:01
569. SamantaKelmereRīgaSB410:04:01
570. Rēzija-ŽermēnaMatvejevaVALMIERASB310:04:01
571. AdriansFrindsValmieraVB410:04:01
572. RičardsOzolsBuratīnoValmieraVB310:04:01
573. Sofija-KristīnePuķīteValmieraSB410:04:01
574. Marta-EvelīnaApsīteVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSB310:04:01
575. RainersGabalisValmieraVB410:04:02
576. EmīlsAleksejsValmieraVB310:04:02
577. OskarsVeitsRīgaVB310:04:02
578. Alise-AnnaBoikovaValmieraSB310:04:02
579. JēkabsZēmelisKocēniKocēnu novadsVB210:04:02
580. PatrīcijaFedevaValmieraSB310:04:03
581. RalfsŠakalisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB410:04:03
582. RičardsPaeglis-VilsonsPIIValmieraVB310:04:03
583. Dārta-AnnikaSokovaVĀLODZĪTEValmieraSB310:04:03
584. KristofersSoročinsValmiera apkārt ZemeslodeiValmieraVB410:04:03
585. AivitaCipruseValmieraSB410:04:03
586. SamantaJurkāneValmieraSB410:04:03
587. Aleksandrs-AlekTuņķelisValmieraVB410:04:03
588. DāvisPētersonsValmieraVB310:04:03
589. MartaMarenaStrenčiSB310:04:04
590. FjodorsKašinsGarkalnes novadsVB210:04:04
591. TomsZinkevičsValmieraVB310:04:04
592. Mārtiņš-KristapBērziņšPII KārlienaValmieraVB310:04:04
593. DārtaPraulaMIKSMazsalacaSB410:04:04
594. EmīlijaMālkalneUijā UijāSmilteneSB310:04:05
595. AnceLīvaVVVValmieraSB310:04:05
596. RūdisIrklisValmieraVB310:04:05
597. LotaZiemeleSiguldas ZiemeļiSiguldaSB310:04:05
598. AnnaBērtulsoneValmieraSB310:04:06
599. JūlijaZaharenkovaValmieraSB410:04:06
600. LuīzePlūmeMazsalacaSB310:04:06
601. RobertsKļaviņšValmieraVB310:04:06
602. Annija-TīnaSildareValmieraSB310:04:07
603. EmīlsVestbergsValmieraVB410:04:07
604. Ričards-AleksisČerņavskisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB410:04:07
605. KeitaKavīteValmieraSB410:04:07
606. RalfsBinatsValmieraVB410:04:07
607. ElīzaLaivaValmieras 5.PII VālodzīteValmieraSB310:04:07
608. AdriansKīnsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB410:04:07
609. AmandaAtamauskaValmieraSB410:04:07
610. AgneseKatajaRīgaSB310:04:07
611. LoretaLazdiņaĶegumsSB410:04:08
612. TīnaZiemaneValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSB410:04:08
613. MaksimiliansAlekseevsV.2.V.ValmieraVB410:04:08
614. JustīneŠustikaValmieraSB310:04:08
615. BeāteSaukanteValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB410:04:08
616. ViktorijaIvanovaVĀLODZĪTEValmieraSB410:04:09
617. AmālijaIvanovaVĀLODZĪTEValmieraSB310:04:09
618. ValtersErģisValmieras 5.vidusskolaValmieraVB410:04:09
619. LuīzeKarpikaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB410:04:09
620. KerlīnaBalodeVINGROŠANAS STUDIJAValmieraSB310:04:09
621. MartaDreibergaTukumsSB410:04:09
622. ArtisMartinsonsValmieraVB210:04:09
623. AndrisSaukantsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB310:04:09
624. ArtaVoiceščukaValmieraSB410:04:10
625. ŅikitaGolovanovsV.2.V.1kl.ValmieraVB310:04:10
626. MadaraČaunāneRīgaSB310:04:10
627. SamantaKrūmiņaValmieraSB410:04:10
628. Renāte-BaibaJeserēvičaValmieraSB410:04:10
629. ElīnaKlūgavalmieraSB310:04:10
630. JānisBindžePII ĀbelīteValmieraVB310:04:10
631. KsenijaŠinkunaV.2.V.1kl.ValmieraSB310:04:10
632. EdgarsStepanovsValmieras SOS BCValmieraVB410:04:10
633. KerijaAtlāceBuratīnoValmieraSB310:04:10
634. KeitaKandavnieceValmieraSB410:04:10
635. RainaMālmaneValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB410:04:10
636. DārtaDalkaValmieraSB410:04:10
637. DāvidsLūsisRīgaVB410:04:11
638. AmandaBērziņaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB410:04:11
639. KārlisSilanžsValmieraVB210:04:11
640. AmandaPartovaSB410:04:11
641. ElisaRogaJelgavaSB410:04:11
642. DārtaMiezereIecavaSB310:04:11
643. MarkussPavītolsValmieraVB310:04:12
644. Elīza-EvelīnaPētersoneTrikātaSB410:04:12
645. MelānijaAlneValmieraSB410:04:12
646. MarkussSkrabisStrenčiVB310:04:12
647. GrētaPuzinkevičaValmieraSB310:04:12
648. TomassTauvēnsPārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraVB410:04:13
649. KristiānsZassValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB410:04:13
650. NiksŠiliņšRīgaVB310:04:13
651. Mārcis-AndrisKaģisbērnu skrējiens 600m B4ValmieraVB310:04:13
652. RaensKalniņšPII ĀbelīteValmieraVB310:04:13
653. LetīcijaKleinaStrenčiSB210:04:13
654. KārlisTeicisValmieraVB310:04:14
655. ViestursRudzītisVĀLODZĪTEValmieraVB310:04:14
656. Rūdis-RūdolfsUlmanisOld crabsValmieraVB310:04:14
657. Artūrs-RobertsKrūmiņšValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB310:04:14
658. Rihards-ErastsTiliņšViestura vidusskolaValmieraVB410:04:14
659. HenrijsAnkravsValmieraVB310:04:15
660. OttoUbeikoValmieraVB210:04:15
661. KristersDavidovsValmieraVB310:04:15
662. RitvarsZolmanisValmieraVB210:04:15
663. NikolaMuķieleValmieraSB410:04:15
664. ElizabetaLaursoneValmieraSB310:04:15
665. EmilijaČrešnarePII PienenīteValmieraSB210:04:15
666. MartaIrbeValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB410:04:15
667. SanitaJēkabsoneValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB410:04:16
668. PaulaGrāveCēsisSB410:04:16
669. KristapsVanadziņšValmieraVB210:04:16
670. EdvardsGrunckisValmieraVB310:04:16
671. HaraldsTīlensPII KārlienaValmieraVB210:04:16
672. AmēlijaBojāreV.2.V.2kl.ValmieraSB310:04:16
673. RafaelsZariņšValmieraVB310:04:16
674. Aijofemi-MatildAkandeValmieraSB310:04:17
675. MatīssNoviksValmieraVB310:04:17
676. DanilsCepeļevsV.2.V.2kl.ValmieraVB410:04:17
677. ElīzaKupleValmieraSB310:04:17
678. MarijaJansoneRīgaSB410:04:18
679. Amēlija-NikolaVīksnaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB410:04:18
680. Loreta-NikolaNolbergaČilis DopsValmieraSB310:04:18
681. KeitaPutniņaPII ĀbelīteValmieraSB310:04:18
682. ReinisEglītisValmieraVB310:04:18
683. GvidoVīlipsValmieraVB310:04:18
684. RūtaJansonePII EzītisValmieraSB310:04:18
685. AlensTuteValmieraVB310:04:19
686. Laura-MarijaPutniņaValmieraSB410:04:19
687. MartsRutkovskisRīgaVB410:04:19
688. DansDīmanisValmieraVB310:04:19
689. SamuilsVētraV.2.V.ValmieraVB410:04:20
690. GustavsLiepiņšindividuāliBurtnieku novadsVB310:04:20
691. KeitijaHolšteineValmieraSB410:04:20
692. LaurisPogulisPII KrācītesVaidavaVB310:04:20
693. RalfsBriedsCesisVB310:04:20
694. AnnijaIgauneVerēmu psk.Rēzeknes nov.SB410:04:22
695. MārcisKleinsValmieraVB310:04:22
699. MiķelisBērziņšPII ĀbelīteValmieraVB310:04:23
696. Dārta-ElīzaZaulaValmieraSB410:04:23
697. DagmāraĀboltiņaRūjienaSB310:04:23
698. MartaSeleckaValmieraSB310:04:23
700. ReinisKājiņšPII ĀbelīteValmieraVB310:04:24
701. LieneGrundzemnieceValmieraSB410:04:24
702. Dita-EgitaBriedePII BuratinoValmieraSB310:04:24
703. Ansis-MatīssKalniņšValmieraVB410:04:25
704. EmīlijaLeitlandeValmieraSB310:04:25
705. RajensBušsCēsisVB310:04:25
706. SamantaSpuleValmieraSB310:04:25
707. JekaterinaSolovjovaV.2.V.1kl.ValmieraSB310:04:26
708. ElīzaZiediņaStrenčiSB410:04:26
709. ModrisPlīkšisValmieraVB210:04:26
710. EnijaMaura-BokaTurbo zaķiValmieraSB310:04:26
711. KristīnePlešaValmieraSB310:04:27
712. Ieva-KristīneGrebūnaindiv.Kocēnu pagastsSB310:04:27
713. Madara-IlzeGrebūnaValmieraSB410:04:27
714. AliseVanagavalmieraSB410:04:27
715. BetijaRasaValmieraSB310:04:27
716. AnnaBērtulsoneValmieraSB310:04:27
717. LauraLukstraupaValmieraSB410:04:27
718. LoretaOzoliņaVVV 3bValmieraSB410:04:28
719. KatrinaPackevičaV.2.V.1kl.ValmieraSB310:04:28
720. AnnijaLiepiņaPĀRGAUJAS SĀKUMSKOLAValmieraSB310:04:28
721. AnnaKlūgaValmieraSB310:04:29
722. Marta-ElizabeteBilsēnaValmieraSB310:04:29
723. NoraSilavaVVVValmieraSB310:04:30
724. EvelīnaRožlapaVSK NoskrienValmieraSB310:04:30
725. RūdolfsKrūzePII ĀbelīteValmieraVB310:04:30
726. EvelīnaLamakaValmieras 5.vidusskolaValmieraSB410:04:30
727. BritnijaBrakovskaWOOD ARTĀdažiSB310:04:30
728. AlmaKaķeValmieraSB310:04:30
729. Ance-LoteKlodžaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSB310:04:30
730. AgateRozenbergaValmieraSB410:04:30
731. KristapsMiķelsonsRīgaVB310:04:31
732. TomsŠarpioVB310:04:31
733. MaksimsZujevsV.2.V.1kl.ValmieraVB310:04:31
734. ZaneRozeValmieraSB310:04:31
735. RinaldsPuleksisValmieraVB310:04:31
736. JēkabsKaķisValmieraVB410:04:32
737. AleksandraCīruleValmieraSB310:04:32
738. MartaBrenceBD BurtiņšBurtnieku novadsSB210:04:32
739. MartaBrolīteValmieraSB410:04:32
740. JēkabsNesenbergsRīgaVB310:04:33
741. KristiānsVintersValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB410:04:33
742. JēkabsZālīteValmieraVB310:04:34
743. MārtiņšŠteinbergsValmieraVB410:04:34
744. EvelīnaGlāzereVecpiebalgaSB310:04:34
745. LīgaMuskaVĀLODZĪTEValmieraSB310:04:35
746. LoteBaldiņaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB410:04:35
747. TīnaUbeikoValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB410:04:35
748. Elena-DārtaRulleValmieraSB310:04:35
749. LoteGrūbeCēsisSB310:04:35
750. DenīzeMālnieceValmieras sākumskolas 3B klaseValmieraSB410:04:36
751. MiksMirovičsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB310:04:36
752. Rodrigo-RalfsBrugemanisValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB310:04:36
753. MadaraPāķeGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrastiSB310:04:36
754. PaulaGulbeSaldusSB410:04:37
755. ArtaŠķiporeindividuāliValmieraSB310:04:37
756. AnceAspereJasperiRīgaSB310:04:37
757. RūdolfsPurmalisRīgaVB310:04:37
758. JegorsSeļutoRīgaVB310:04:38
759. VeronikaAndrejevaV.2.V.P11ValmieraSB310:04:38
760. EvelīnaSupeSupes ģimeneValmieraSB310:04:38
761. LieneRozenbergaSiguldas sporta klubsSiguldaSB310:04:38
762. LoteLīpaceSiguldaSB310:04:38
763. MarijaSeļutoRīgaSB210:04:38
764. LīvaĶerpeLIEPIŅI TEAMValmieraSB410:04:38
765. BeatriseStepanovičaValmieraSB310:04:38
766. KristersGravaValmieraVB310:04:39
767. OskarsEinbergsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB410:04:39
768. MatiassLopatkoValmieraVB210:04:40
769. Sellija-EstereAllikaSB410:04:40
770. LinardsGraudiņšValmieraVB310:04:40
771. TomsTeicisValmieraVB410:04:40
772. EndijaTesļaTrikātaSB310:04:41
773. ViktorijaSokolovaV.2.V.P12ValmieraSB310:04:41
774. JānisBelkovskisVVV 2cVALMIERAVB410:04:41
775. PaulaBendikaValmieraSB310:04:43
776. AmandaGraudiņaValmieraSB210:04:43
777. Vendija-JanaAvotiņaTrikātaSB410:04:43
778. EmilijaBarutinaValmieraSB310:04:43
779. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2SiguldaVB410:04:44
780. Ketija-PaulaCinbergaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB410:04:44
781. Katrīna-LauraTerentjevaVelomafijaRīgaSB410:04:45
782. LaurisGalauliņšVB310:04:45
783. Kriss-EmīlsNeļķeValmieraVB410:04:45
784. TomassFišmeistarsVĀLODZĪTEValmieraVB310:04:45
785. EvelinaGaiļušabernu skrejiensValmieraSB310:04:45
786. ReinisPetrovskisValmieraVB410:04:45
787. KirilsSuraksV.2.V.ValmieraVB410:04:45
788. BrendaOzoliņaTrikātaSB310:04:45
789. BeāteBrenceBD AuseklītisValmieraSB310:04:47
790. MadaraGalauliņaValmieraSB210:04:47
791. LindaTetereValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmieraSB410:04:47
792. EnijaPodnieceValmieraSB310:04:47
793. ArtūrsMašelisPII ĀbelīteValmieraVB310:04:48
794. ValerijaSurrakaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSB310:04:50
795. Anna-LeldeZemīteValmieraSB410:04:51
796. MikusRuskaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB410:04:52
797. AneteRozīteVālodzīteValmieraSB310:04:53
798. EstereVīganteRīgaSB210:04:53
799. EdgarsPutniņšValmieraVB310:04:55
800. Daniela-MartaMisikaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB410:04:55
801. ViestursAsarisValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraVB310:04:56
802. JustīneSkojaPII VālodzīteValmieraSB310:04:56
803. DāvisMegnisValmieraVB310:04:56
804. KatrīnaVikmaneCarnikavaSB310:04:56
805. ArtūrsLubņevskisV.2.V.3.kl.ValmieraVB410:04:56
806. LindaKrapāneValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB410:04:57
807. GundarsGrunckisValmieraVB410:04:58
808. MontaPeipeVVV 1cValmieraSB310:04:59
809. AigaTauriņaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB310:05:01
810. RičardsCakulsRēzekneVB310:05:03
811. LauraLiepiņaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB410:05:03
812. Elīna-EstereDzedoneValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB410:05:06
813. BrendaHemmeleValmieras sākumskolaValmieraSB410:05:07
814. GabrielsBogdānsVĀLODZĪTEValmieraVB310:05:07
815. AlbertsAsarisValmiera Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraVB410:05:07
816. AneteStankevičaValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmieraSB410:05:08
817. DinijaOzolaozoliValmieraSB310:05:09
818. SendijaGoldšteinaValmieras 5.vidusskolaValmieraSB410:05:09
819. Luīze-LindaSaliņaValmieraSB310:05:11
820. GabrielaKupenaValmieraSB310:05:20
821. EmīlsČečiņšValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB310:05:20
822. Paula-EmīlijaŠteinarteValmieraSB310:05:20
823. RihardsVimbaValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVB310:05:22
824. GunaĀbeleValmiera kustasValmieraSB410:05:23
825. DagnijaSusejaRēzekneSB410:05:24
826. AnastasijaWhrovaV.2.V.2kl.ValmieraSB310:05:24
827. EmīlijaKlapareValmieraSB310:05:28
828. RutaBaldinaVĀLODZĪTEValmieraSB310:05:29
829. MārcisVīksnaValmieraVB310:05:29
830. EmīlijaAkolovaSiguldaSB310:05:33
831. JēkabsBērziņšValmieraVB210:05:34
832. LaurisŅikiforovsValmieras Viestura vidusskolaBurtnieku novadsVB310:05:35
833. Ralfs-DanielsBaškersTrikātaVB310:05:35
834. Emīlija-LoteVilneValmieraSB310:05:45
835. JānisArtejevsValmieras SOS BCValmieraVB310:05:53
836. RihardsZebuliņšRīgaVB10:06:17