Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātā5.Siguldas pusmaratons / 10.10.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2040:33:51
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2040:34:08
3. ArmandsTālumsMaratons-AsicsVN3040:35:09
4. JānisGailisMaratons-AsicsVN4040:35:25
5. JānisKūmsMaratons-AsicsVN2040:36:05
6. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2040:36:29
7. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsVNJ40:36:38
8. ArnisKaļiņinsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubs 3IlūksteVN2040:37:18
9. ValdisAņikejevsSK TēraudsJūrmalaVN2040:37:40
10. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiPreiļiVN4040:38:04
11. GunārsĶeģisda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN4040:38:10
12. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATAlūksne/JaunannaVN3040:38:24
13. IvarsValtassMārupeVN4040:38:42
14. RuslansSmolonskisSPORTLATVNJ40:38:50
15. AnsisŠteinersSportrlatVN2040:38:50
16. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepaVN4040:39:41
17. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKESN2040:39:42
18. Dāvids-HelvijsFrancsLimbažu un Salacgrīvas novadu sporta skolaLimbažiVNJ40:39:53
19. EdgarsDaugulisSiguldas sporta skolaVNJ40:39:55
20. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN4040:40:06
21. JānisBeloragsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN2040:40:15
22. NaurisBondarsSalaspilsVN2040:40:18
23. MihailsSeļivanovsda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN4040:40:19
24. AndisDēzeFK ZanteRiga, ZanteVN2040:40:36
25. ValdisTiltsVaidavaVN5040:40:39
26. JevgēnijsPeženkovsRīgaVN4040:41:04
27. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekavaVN3040:41:16
28. EdgarsCaics---RīgaVN3040:41:22
29. AigarsJudzisRīgaVN3040:41:24
30. EdgarsMatuksVSK NoskrienVijciemsVN2040:41:25
31. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN2040:41:27
32. GunaĢērmaneSPORTLATSN3040:41:28
33. ZaneErmansoneSK MetroonsSiguldaSN2040:41:32
34. PaulsDaugulisSiguldas sporta skolaVNJ40:41:43
35. KasparsStukulsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN3040:41:48
36. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN5040:41:51
37. AinoGošsMaratona klubsTārgaleVN4040:42:00
38. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVN4040:42:04
39. AinarsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3040:42:25
40. NikolajsPetrovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaVN4040:42:29
41. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsVN4040:42:30
42. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVN5040:42:35
43. MārisSardikoInčukalnsVN2040:42:37
44. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaSN5040:42:37
45. MaximeBonnetRigaVN2040:42:40
46. AndrisDudelsda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN5040:42:53
47. GabrielStefanakBratislavaBratislavaVN2040:43:07
48. NormundsKorņejevsSiguldaVN4040:43:10
49. OlgaSvirskada-marathonDaugavpils novadsSN2040:43:12
50. KārlisLūsisCarnikavaVNJ40:43:17
51. JānisKrauzeMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3040:43:17
52. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRīgaSN4040:43:18
53. ArvisGrencbergsSK TēraudsRīgaVN2040:43:20
54. RobertsJansonsSPORTLAND 2RīgaVN2040:43:23
55. AndrisKozačkovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaVN4040:43:23
56. SvajunasFokasGalzemjiVN2040:43:30
57. IvetaCauneIkšķileSN3040:43:36
58. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīgaVN3040:43:43
59. UldisKalniņšVN4040:43:44
60. SandisZivartsPūreRīgaVN3040:43:45
61. EmīlsBroksĀdažiVN3040:43:47
62. AnastasijaVidončikovaFolkmaņiJelgavaSNJ40:43:48
63. EdgarsZagorskisSK Tērauds / pabaso.lvVN3040:43:50
64. JēkabsBelevičsBIGBANKSiguldaVNJ40:43:55
65. BorissMaškancevsRīgaVN3040:43:59
66. GuntarsAvdejevsOgre-10OgreVN4040:44:03
67. DenisStolobkovsVSK NoskrienValmieraVN2040:44:04
68. AndrejsPriedītisLSC,vsknoskrienRīgaVN5040:44:04
69. IlmārsKrampeAlpi JumtsRīgaVN4040:44:10
70. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4040:44:12
71. HenrijsLērmeM 42ValmieraVNJ40:44:13
72. JekaterinaKulagoZZK / AUSEKLITISAdaziSNJ40:44:21
73. MadaraFrēlihaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN2040:44:28
74. ElīnaMedneMARATONA KLUBSKalteneSNJ40:44:30
75. ĢirtsKrastiņšRīgaVN3040:44:36
76. PēterisPlūmeSiguldaVN4040:44:44
77. ZandaZariņa-RešetinaSK SIGULDASN3040:44:49
78. KristapsKaļinkaRīgaVN3040:44:57
79. RuslansKļaviņšLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaVN3040:44:57
80. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsVN4040:45:09
81. ImantsKozačkovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaVN3040:45:13
82. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novadsVN5040:45:21
83. ĢirtsRiekstiņšNATORīgaVN4040:45:27
84. EdgarsLujānsLabi būs!/VSK NoskrienBauskaVN2040:45:29
85. EdgarsEižvertiņšRigaVN3040:45:31
86. GintaŠalmaRīga/LiepājaSN4040:45:31
87. LauraLapiņaVeikals MARATONSSiguldaSN4040:45:32
88. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVNJ40:45:43
89. EduardsŠevics-MikeļševicsUpesciemsGarkalnes novadsVNJ40:45:43
90. ValērijsBaranovskisSpars MKDaugavpilsVN4040:45:43
91. AigarsSavickisSmilteneVN5040:45:44
92. AleksandrsBlagonadeždinsKLINKMANNRīgaVN3040:45:47
93. ArtūrsEnziņšRigaVN3040:45:48
94. LotārsAuziņšTuraidaTuraidaVN4040:45:48
95. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmalaVN6040:45:49
96. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLATOgres novadsVN6040:45:49
97. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsiVN2040:45:53
98. JānisStūrītisSK "Turaida"SiguldaVN3040:46:02
99. KasparsKalniņšRAMIRENTVentspilsVN4040:46:16
100. InārsUtkinswww.lmp.lvRīgaVN3040:46:16
101. ĢirtsFišersVN3040:46:18
102. ArtisMiklaševicsjelgavaVN3040:46:30
103. MadisCiglisSiguldas sporta skolaVNJ40:46:35
104. AleksandrsTerlanovsSiguldaVN4040:46:41
105. GintaŠenfelde-JūrmalaSN3040:46:46
106. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / MARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN3040:46:47
107. IlzeMiklaševicajELGAVASN2040:46:50
108. EdijsVītolsAizputeVN3040:47:03
109. JānisAusmanisSKKuldīgaVN4040:47:15
110. NezinamKasVN3040:47:18
111. IvarsVeirihsJēkabpilsVN4040:47:22
112. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīgaSN3040:47:23
113. AndaValtereCarnikavaSN3040:47:29
114. ArtūrsSoročenkovsSPORTLAND/NIKE - individuāliVN2040:47:40
115. KristapsHolštromsMBC/VSK NoskrienRīgaVN2040:47:41
116. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubs 3LīvāniSN2040:47:42
117. KristapsPoddubnijsCSDDRigaVN2040:47:43
118. VladimirsJekimovsRigaVN2040:47:43
119. JānisOzoliņšRīgaVN4040:47:48
120. JurisGrazdiņšVangažiVN3040:47:49
121. EdgarsLešinskisSK TuraidaKrimuldas nov.VN4040:47:52
122. SergejsKulagoZZKAdaziVN4040:47:54
123. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN6040:48:10
124. SandisDorbeKODORīgaVN3040:48:14
125. ValtsKlucisAtlētikaRīgaVN5040:48:16
126. AndisMiķelsonsLimbažiVN4040:48:26
127. MiksBondarsSalaspilsVN2040:48:28
128. BaibaBrokaSK TēraudsĀdažiSN3040:48:34
129. JurisKanģīzersMālpilsVN6040:48:37
130. Niks-AleksisKozlovsValmieraVNJ40:48:43
131. AndrisKarsumsSalaspilsVN3040:48:43
132. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novada BJSSRēzeknes novadsVN4040:48:48
133. AneteVeicaMālpilsSN2040:48:49
134. Jēkabs-NiklāvsJanovsSiguldas sporta skolaVNJ40:48:52
135. DaceAlmaneTukumsSN2040:49:04
136. MārisAukstikalnisVN3040:49:07
137. VinetaRolmaneSN4040:49:10
138. PēterisLācisInešiVN2040:49:10
139. NormundsGravaOK AlnisJelgavaVN4040:49:11
140. MareksMačsAlpi JumtsRīgaVN2040:49:12
141. SandraGaileOgres novadsSN3040:49:13
142. KasparsKroičsVN3040:49:14
143. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki-LSCJelgavaVN4040:49:14
144. ElmārsPriednieksSiguldaVN4040:49:17
145. AndrisKantinieksUmurgaVN2040:49:18
146. RobertsNeilandsRīgaVN3040:49:19
147. RihardsBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmieraVNJ40:49:20
148. IneseRērihaVSK Noskrien / LSCRīgaSN2040:49:25
149. ArtjomsSazanovičsRigaVN3040:49:30
150. OtoLaivaSSSVNJ40:49:34
151. SigitaSaulīteRīgaSN3040:49:35
152. AldisBogdansIlzeskalnsSiguldas novadsVNJ40:49:36
153. AinārsUzulsVK-2KSiguldaVN3040:49:37
154. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīgaSN4040:49:39
155. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4040:49:42
156. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgres novadsSN5040:49:43
157. LauraVancāneSK TēraudsSN2040:49:47
158. MārcisBirsteRīgaVN2040:49:48
159. BaibaNiparteVSK Noskrien / TietoRīgaSN2040:49:49
160. RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.RīgaVN6040:49:52
161. PatriksStrazdiņšSIA DEPONARīgaVN2040:49:52
162. TomsBondarsTavasriepas.lvJelgavaVN2040:49:53
163. AleksandrsOzoliņšCidoVN3040:49:54
164. IvetaLiepiņaSK MetroonsRīgaSN4040:49:56
165. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4040:49:57
166. KimsSifersRīgaVN5040:50:00
167. AigarsFridrihsonsSaulkrastiVN3040:50:08
168. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīgaSN4040:50:10
169. JānisBulānsSportlandBaložiVN3040:50:17
170. MudīteRītereOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgres novadsSN5040:50:18
171. DainisKreicbergsSēmeVN4040:50:22
172. UvisBraunfeldsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4040:50:24
173. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3040:50:28
174. BaibaLāceTeikas kalnsSN4040:50:29
175. ValdisĶerubiņšSK OzolniekiJelgavaVN4040:50:31
176. DidzisGalauliņšValmieraVN4040:50:33
177. GuntisZālītisLVSRīgaVN4040:50:33
178. AivarsZaķisindividuāliRīgaVN5040:50:38
179. InitaVolāneKadagaSN4040:50:38
180. KasparsPatmalnieksAlpi JumtsRīgaVN3040:50:45
181. KonstantinsHolmanskisRigaVN3040:50:46
182. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6040:50:46
183. ArnoldsGailumsIlzeskalnsSiguldas novadsVNJ40:50:48
184. IlmārsĶauķītisDreamTeamSmilteneVN2040:50:54
185. IngaZiediņaMaratona klubs/AizkraukleAizkraukleSN4040:50:59
186. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldīgaSN5040:51:01
187. AndrisNeibergsJūrmalaVN3040:51:04
188. LauraJaniseleMadonaSN2040:51:07
189. JurģisVītolsAizputeVN2040:51:08
190. KārlisKalniņšRīgaVN2040:51:08
191. AleksandrsLimbergsMērsraga novadsVN4040:51:10
192. LāsmaZebuliņaRīgaSN4040:51:12
193. MiksJukumsons-JukumnieksRīgaVNJ40:51:13
194. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsVNJ40:51:16
195. IlzeSermolīteJelgavaSN4040:51:17
196. KarīnaLezdiņaValmieraSN3040:51:18
197. JevgenijsPavļučkovsRigaVN3040:51:20
198. ReinisBurtnieksSiguldaVNJ40:51:25
199. SandisSproģisLattelecomVN4040:51:28
200. LauraPētersoneKocēniKocēnu novadsSN3040:51:31
201. SantaCineRīgaSN2040:51:34
202. RainersHeldsVN3040:51:37
203. LaurisPēkšēnsRaganaVN3040:51:39
204. ArmandsRagsVDR centrsValmieraVN4040:51:39
205. AgneseGailumaSK MagnenRēzekneSNJ40:51:40
206. IevaPūceVSK NOSKRIENSN4040:51:52
207. RomānsLoginsSportland ALFARīgaVN2040:51:52
208. MārcisFogelsMitauJelgavaVN3040:51:55
209. RaivisPušpursRīgaVN2040:51:58
210. HenrijsStrazdinsRīgāVNJ40:52:02
211. EdīteKomasa-DorbeSK OzolniekiJelgavaSN3040:52:02
212. EmīlsŽubulisRīgaVNJ40:52:03
213. EdgarsJurgevičsSportlandVN2040:52:08
214. DmitrijsUrbensisVN3040:52:08
215. IevaPūceSPORTLATMadonaSNJ40:52:09
216. AleksandrsPetrovskisRēzekneVN4040:52:10
217. SigitaLapiņaPantera / SSSSiguldaSNJ40:52:10
218. GuntisPucensSKKuldīgaVN5040:52:12
219. MārisBērziņšSPORTLAND 2RīgaVN2040:52:14
220. JānisHoreliksSiguldaVN4040:52:19
221. PēterisStepiņšSwedbankRīgaVN3040:52:25
222. AneteDanelsonepurva kurmjiRīgaSN3040:52:25
223. RitaKļaviņaRēzekneSN4040:52:25
224. AigarsBokaldersBAZZRīgaVN3040:52:27
225. IevaRogāleRīgaSN2040:52:27
226. HenrijsAvotiņšInčukalnsVN2040:52:37
227. ElīnaŠveiceOgreSN3040:52:40
228. AndrisJēkabsonsKSKVaidavaVN2040:52:43
229. LindaJēkabsoneKSKVaidavaSN2040:52:43
230. ValdisBernhardsJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīgaVN6040:52:45
231. KasparsAndruškinsRīgaVN2040:52:48
232. MikusSalcēvičsSalaspilsVN3040:52:51
233. LauraKalniņaRAMIRENTVentspilsSN3040:52:59
234. ArtūrsTrubačsLīgatneVN2040:53:00
235. ArnisBērziņšRīgaVN4040:53:06
236. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki IIJelgavaVN4040:53:09
237. EinārsMednisMarupes nov.VN5040:53:11
238. SigneGroznijaRēzekneSN2040:53:11
239. ZitaVarovaOgreOgres novadsSN3040:53:12
240. MarijaZaščerinskaRēzekneSN2040:53:12
241. EdijsAkolovsSiguldaVN4040:53:17
242. ArtūrsGudsRīgaVN2040:53:19
243. AivarsMihmalisMalnavaVN3040:53:19
244. AgneseGinovskaRīgaSN3040:53:20
245. AleksejsJevdokimovsDaugavplsVN2040:53:24
246. IgorsGrigorjevsDaugavpilsVN2040:53:25
247. IlgvarsBebrišsSKPelči, KuldīgaVN5040:53:25
248. IgorsVasiļjevsRīgaVN2040:53:26
249. KasparsPētersonsKocēniKocēnu nov.VN3040:53:27
250. AivarsBlaumanisIecavaVN5040:53:28
251. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīgaSN2040:53:30
252. JūlijaKuzņecovaSN3040:53:30
253. MāraPucenaSKKuldīgaSN2040:53:31
254. IlzeStukuleSKKuldīgaSN5040:53:31
255. RaimondsJansonsVN4040:53:33
256. MadaraLindeTalsiSN2040:53:34
257. NilsVanagsPANATTARīgaVN4040:53:35
258. RihardsStreiķisOPTIBETRīgaVN3040:53:37
259. SandijaZaļupeSEZA TEAMLimbažiSN3040:53:37
260. KristapsZaļupeSEZA TEAMLimbažiVN3040:53:37
261. MārisŠteinbergsSportland ALFARīgaVN3040:53:38
262. AneteAstaševskaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaSN2040:53:38
263. MarutaGuitāneLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaSN4040:53:39
264. GuntisZaleckisActiveTeamCiemupeVN2040:53:42
265. BenitaSakneValmieraSN2040:53:44
266. BaibaOrgaRīgaSN3040:53:48
267. SandraVolodinaGulbeneSN4040:53:51
268. LigitaLeitlandeJelgavaSN4040:53:51
269. KristineEidukaOgreSN2040:53:51
270. JurisMaileBeverīnas novadsVN2040:53:54
271. IvarsBebrisSilakrogsVN4040:53:55
272. MarģersŽagataJelgavas tipogrāfijaRīgaVN4040:53:57
273. LīgaVilkaSportlandSN2040:54:02
274. DaceJukumaSiguldaSN3040:54:02
275. JānisKrutovsValmieraVN2040:54:04
276. ArmandsGrīnbergsRīgaVN2040:54:13
277. KristīneGailumailzeskalnsSiguldas novadsSNJ40:54:14
278. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4040:54:24
279. JurisKārkliņšVN3040:54:29
280. AndrejsMaksimovsRīgaVN2040:54:29
281. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novadsVN3040:54:30
282. IngarsŠakalisVentspilsVN2040:54:30
283. ArtūrsKadiķisSiguldaVN2040:54:32
284. EdgarsEizānsAizkraukleVN4040:54:36
285. JanaJansoneSK TēraudsRigaSN4040:54:37
286. AustrisZutisSiguldaVN2040:54:46
287. LindaDābolaSN2040:54:49
288. KevinLe-GoffVN2040:54:49
289. BaibaBrakovskaMālpilsSN2040:54:53
290. DiānaĶirsoneRēzekneSN3040:54:59
291. JevgenijaRundaneTukumsSN4040:55:00
292. DanielsStrodsSiguldas sporta skolaVNJ40:55:09
293. SandraVesereRīgaSN2040:55:10
294. IevaGailesk MagnenrēzekneSN2040:55:11
295. RaivisElksnisIlzeskalnsSiguldas novadsVNJ40:55:17
296. SignijaRancāneRēzekneSN2040:55:17
297. SantaMuižnieceJelgavaSN2040:55:18
298. SandisAvansSiguldaVN3040:55:18
299. GundarsMiltiņšVērgaleVN4040:55:20
300. ValentīnsŠčedrovsVN3040:55:22
301. KristīneUzulaRēzekneSN3040:55:23
302. RuslansSeļezņovsRīgaVN3040:55:32
303. MārīteTurkaKuldīgaSN2040:55:33
304. AndaVoicisaPANATTARigaSN2040:55:37
305. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVN3040:55:39
306. MārtiņšKadiķisJelgavaVN3040:55:43
307. AigarsLīvzemnieksLatvenergoLiepājaVN2040:55:46
308. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5040:55:46
309. IndraLiepiņaRipsija teamSmilteneSN2040:55:47
310. AinārsKraukliswww.balticwedding.lvRigaVN3040:55:49
311. JānisKrauzeMilitārā policijaRīgaVN3040:55:51
312. LieneTrokšaSPORTLATRīga/CarnikavaSN3040:55:51
313. ZaigaSmikarsteJelgavaSN2040:55:52
314. InetaJasmaneDELFIRīgaSN3040:55:53
315. IgoRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrundaVNJ40:55:55
316. JānisVilksSK "Ziemeļpols"/SSSSiguldaVNJ40:55:56
317. AleksandraŠčedrovaRīgaSN3040:55:57
318. AigaVīdmaneJelgavaSN4040:56:02
319. DanuteFībiga-DaukšteFS METTARīgaSN3040:56:02
320. AndrisĶirsonsRēzekneVN3040:56:05
321. BaibaZībergaBitītesJūrmalaSN2040:56:08
322. BaibaBuze-KlujevaRigaSN4040:56:12
323. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLAND 3SN2040:56:12
324. IevaNovikaRīgaSN2040:56:18
325. RenārsFelcsTēcēniRīgaVN3040:56:22
326. SantaJapeniņaKuldīgaSN2040:56:31
327. JevgenijsDanilovsRigaVN2040:56:37
328. JānisRozenšteinsLiepājaVN2040:56:39
329. TatjanaSadovņikovaKadagaSN3040:56:40
330. MārtiņšVanagsĀdažiVN3040:56:47
331. LinardsKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSiguldaVNJ40:56:50
332. MatīssErmansonsSiguldaVN2040:56:50
333. ĢirtsBērziņšValmieraVN3040:56:51
334. LauraHofmaneVSK NoskrienSN3040:56:53
335. IngrīdaŠkrabaSiguldaSN2040:56:53
336. JurģisStukulsKuldīgaVN2040:56:54
337. ZaneTimmaTīsiSN2040:56:54
338. RasaPīpiķeSN3040:57:03
339. ArtursBabašinsRīgaVN2040:57:09
340. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49. vskRigaVNJ40:57:13
341. AndaOzoliņaSN3040:57:13
342. TatianaTerlanovaSiguldaSN4040:57:18
343. AgnesePivareSPORTLANDRīgaSN2040:57:22
344. MārtiņšBehmanisSPORTLAND 2JelgavaVN2040:57:22
345. UldisNeilandsOzolnieku Skr.Kl.SiguldaVN6040:57:26
346. EvelīnaGrāvelsiņaRubeneSN2040:57:31
347. MāraJēgereRīgaSN2040:57:32
348. SintijaNikolajenkoSPORTLANDRīgaSN2040:57:38
349. KārlisVikmanisSPORTLAND 2RīgaVN2040:57:38
350. ZaneAuziņaPrometal GroupSN3040:57:40
351. DzintraKārkliņaSN5040:57:42
352. GatisZvirbulisZvirbuļiGarkalneVN3040:57:53
353. IneseLeimaneĀdažiSN3040:57:59
354. DāvisLibertsRīgaVN3040:58:00
355. LindaLīceSporta klubs SiguldaSiguldaSN2040:58:01
356. MārisAnsons-JansonsBUMBARASHKA TEAMRīgaVN3040:58:03
357. AlīnaNeščereckaRīgaSN2040:58:03
358. KristīneRūjaSk SiguldaSiguldaSN3040:58:05
359. MadaraVanagaJelgavaSN2040:58:05
360. KasparsOšsLimbažiVN3040:58:09
361. ArtūrsHimičsPūres gardās zaptesVN2040:58:11
362. DaceVainioSN5040:58:13
363. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsisVN6040:58:16
364. AgneseZīmeleRēzekneSN2040:58:16
365. OlgaRūgumaRīgaSN3040:58:21
366. GuntisVeitsRīgaVN3040:58:23
367. MakoenaMolotoUbuhle Athletic ClubAlbertonSN3040:58:31
368. DanaBušmaneSN2040:58:33
369. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDRīgaSN2040:58:37
370. ĢirtsSormulisRīgaVN2040:58:43
371. MārtiņšZemešsValmiera kustasKocēniVNJ40:58:49
372. AlisaKazarinaNORTH 66SN2040:58:50
373. EdgarsLelisKārsavaVN2040:58:51
374. InutaPoišaJelgavaSN3040:58:54
375. KristīneLejiņaSK TēraudsSN3040:58:55
376. GitaGintere-KikusteSiguldaSN3040:58:58
377. SantaKrūmiņaVSK Noskrien MiniVāveresRīgaSN2040:58:59
378. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN6040:59:01
379. KasparsBulderswww.707.lvrigaVN2040:59:02
380. DiānaKaziņaSPORTLAND 2RīgaSN2040:59:08
381. KarinaŠestakova10,5LiepājaSN4040:59:08
382. DzintarsReinsonsMADLIENAVN3040:59:10
383. EvitaBaltiņaSN2040:59:14
384. EdgarsCirvelisVN2040:59:18
385. DzintarsBreškeLimbažiVN4040:59:19
386. AgrisSpalvaSiguldaVN2040:59:19
387. AgnesePomerancevaRīgaSN2040:59:20
388. DžeinaPūceVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2040:59:22
389. DaceVegnereJūrmalaSN5040:59:23
390. InetaTannenbergaRĪGASN5040:59:24
391. KlāvsBethersLiepājaVNJ40:59:28
392. MārtiņšBrūverisRīgaVN3040:59:32
393. SignijaVītolaĀtrās ļipasRīgaSN2040:59:34
394. UldisMēnesisSiguldaVN2040:59:40
395. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2040:59:43
396. LīvaHasaniSN2040:59:47
397. KristīneKetovaRīgaSN2040:59:48
398. AlīnaSadovskaSN2040:59:49
399. KristsZambergsPrometal GroupVN2040:59:52
400. KristapsLīsmanisJelgavaVN2040:59:53
401. DaigaBazuleSIA OPTIBETRigaSN2040:59:53
402. MontaSilenieceSmilteneSNJ40:59:53
403. DitaBurveJūrmalaSN2040:59:55
404. DairisJankovskisRīgaVN3040:59:58
405. SintijaMelneSPORTLAND/NIKE - 4SN2040:59:58
406. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN5041:00:16
407. NadīnaGriguleStatoil ExtraRīgaSN2041:00:18
408. AneteKeplereStatoil ExtraRīgaSN2041:00:18
409. JānisPelēķisindivid.KrimuldaVN5041:00:19
410. BaibaSalnaMārupeSN3041:00:22
411. ValtersSemjonovsLimbažu nov., Umurgas pag.VNJ41:00:22
412. IngrīdaKariņa-BērziņaRīgaSN4041:00:27
413. RūdolfsKindzulisJaunpilsVNJ41:00:28
414. MareksVeicsBIGBANKSiguldaVN2041:00:29
415. SabīneBičkovaBIGBANKSiguldaSN2041:00:29
416. LieneKalniņaKronusSN3041:00:35
417. AiraSemjonovaLimbažu nov., Umurgas pag.SN3041:00:36
418. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsSN3041:00:36
419. MargaritaMatuļenkožubīteTukumsSNJ41:00:36
420. PaulsZvaunisVN2041:00:39
421. IlzeTāmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN3041:00:42
422. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4041:00:57
423. LaumaLankovskaSiguldaSN2041:01:01
424. IngūnaZuteOgreSN2041:01:04
425. IritaLaseOgreSN3041:01:05
426. ElīnaKondrāteCidoSiguldaSN3041:01:16
427. DainaVītolaSPORTLAND 3SN2041:01:18
428. KrišsSaulītisRīgaVNJ41:01:31
429. VladimirsTiscenkoRīgaVN3041:01:39
430. DāvisBērziņšMerida-LatvijaLīgatneVNJ41:01:57
431. KristapsBērziņšMerida-LatvijaKuldīgaVN2041:01:57
432. LīgaOzoliņaMerida-LatvijaKuldīgaSN2041:01:57
433. LindaUžaneRīgaSN2041:01:59
434. NiklāvsMarauskisSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaVNJ41:02:14
435. AgitaBērzaMārupeSN3041:02:15
436. LitaMarauskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN4041:02:17
437. AnceMāliņaRīgaSN2041:02:18
438. MārtiņšGailumsIlzeskalnsSiguldas novadsVN2041:02:21
439. BaibaDruseikaRīgaSN2041:02:25
440. JānisLaganovskisVSK NoskrienJūrmalaVN3041:02:26
441. IevaPutniņaSN3041:02:28
442. IntaZaleckaActive TeamRīgaSN2041:02:32
443. ZaneVanagaDarba rūķiIkšķileSN2041:02:34
444. IvetaČopaRīgaSN3041:02:36
445. MadaraBergaRīgaSN3041:02:37
446. AleksisKernoBIGBANKSiguldaVN2041:02:39
447. EdgarsVasiļevskisRīgaVN2041:02:40
448. ElvisJanelsītisSiguldaVNJ41:02:40
449. SanitaBrokāneJelgavaSN2041:02:42
450. AivarsBrokansJelgavaVN3041:02:42
451. DaceZvaigzneDELFIRīgaSN3041:02:46
452. IlzeFogeleMitauJelgavaSN3041:02:46
453. MaijaMenģelsoneDELFIRīgaSN3041:02:54
454. IgorsEitminovičsDNBRigaVN3041:02:56
455. GunitaMiltiņaLiepājaSN3041:02:59
456. EdgarsTrubačsLīgatneVN2041:03:06
457. IevaTūtāneSiguldaSN2041:03:13
458. AneteDimzaVentspilsSN3041:03:23
459. DāvisSosārsMedFakRīgaVN2041:03:30
460. SvetlanaLibarteSiguldaSN3041:03:38
461. KristīneKrūmiņaOzolniekiSN4041:03:40
462. ZaneBormanenordic by natureRīgaSN3041:03:41
463. AnsisĒcisRīgaVN2041:03:41
464. AtisVītolsRīgaVN2041:03:42
465. EvaMatīsaĀtrās ĻipasSiguldaSN2041:03:45
466. IngaKaulaCēsisSN2041:03:57
467. LīgaAlksneSportlandRīgaSN3041:04:06
468. KristiānaKelaseSN2041:04:08
469. SintijaSkalberga-JeskePiņķiSN2041:04:09
470. KristianaLepseSportlandBaldoneSN3041:04:09
471. DitaDruķeMārupeSN2041:04:11
472. IlzeNarvaišaRīgaSN2041:04:11
473. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN2041:04:20
474. DaceSuveizdaSurikatiOgreSN2041:04:23
475. JolantaBelevičsBIGBANKSiguldaSN4041:04:33
476. MāraŠlikaiteVentspilsPopeSN2041:04:37
477. ArnisLeikartsVN4041:04:44
478. AnastasijaPackanaRigaSN2041:04:47
479. ArtisStieciņšSD Trading SIARīgaVN3041:04:51
480. OlgaKvasņinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2041:04:55
481. GitaBurnevicaRīgaSN3041:05:07
482. KristīneReinholdeNoskrienRīgaSN4041:05:24
483. DiānaEižvertiņaRigaSN2041:05:26
484. LieneMirčenkoLiepājaSN3041:05:28
485. SimonaRutkovskaVālodzesRīgaSNJ41:05:31
486. GintaEglīteRīgas raj.SN4041:05:39
487. MargaritaPavlovask MagnenRēzekneSNJ41:05:40
488. IlzeKārkliņaSN4041:05:47
489. LīgaJansoneBauskaSN2041:05:58
490. JūlijaJurtajevaRīgaSN2041:06:01
491. Edvards-TomassŠnepsRīgaVNJ41:06:03
492. IvetaŠnepaRīgaSN4041:06:03
493. UnaDaukšteAizkraukleSN2041:06:06
494. LīgaEglīteValmieraSN2041:06:07
495. GenovefaGalauliņaValmieraSN3041:06:09
496. ElīnaKrūkleSPORTLATValmieraSN2041:06:09
497. LeldeKatlāpeSN2041:06:12
498. AinārsOzolsSiguldaVN4041:06:12
499. BaibaKareleVentspilsSN4041:06:14
500. VēsmaKaravaičukaMadonaSN2041:06:15
501. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenRēzekneSN4041:06:18
502. ValērijsPavļukevičsSK MagnenRēzekneVN4041:06:18
503. LīgaNovikaSk MagnenRēzekneSN3041:06:23
504. IndraGarāSK TēraudsĀdažiSN3041:06:38
505. IrinaBeluginaPANATTARigaSN3041:06:44
506. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaSN2041:06:54
507. KristapsBelinskisRīgaVN2041:06:55
508. OlgaGruduleOgreSN3041:06:55
509. ZaneZvirbuleBAZZRīgaSN2041:06:59
510. JūlijaBudancevaRīgaSN2041:07:21
511. KarīnaBoreikoRīgaSN2041:07:21
512. IngaVīksnaVējiem līdzi...VaidavaSN4041:07:55
513. AndrisĀboliņšVējiem līdzi...VaidavaVN5041:07:55
514. MontaVītolaRīgaSN2041:08:08
515. ElizabeteReinholdeSiguldaSNJ41:08:12
516. DaceLazdiņaRīgaSN4041:08:21
517. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekneSN4041:08:35
518. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīgaSN3041:08:39
519. MartaKāleSiguldaSN2041:08:44
520. AnnaKalniņaSN2041:08:53
521. UndaĶipure2x2ValmieraSNJ41:09:07
522. DiānaUlaseJelgavaSN3041:09:11
523. UnaBethereLiepājaSN3041:09:32
524. ArtaVeismaneJelgavaSN3041:10:17
525. JurisBalinskisBEZ BREMZĒM!AizkraukleVN2041:10:19
526. IlzeKārkliņaSN3041:10:20
527. EvaRenceSiguldaSN2041:10:25
528. AigaSipaloIecavaSN4041:10:36
529. ViktorijaČuhalovaRīgaSNJ41:12:13
530. NaurisSmirnovsSmuki SportotCesisVN2041:12:35
531. MarinaGriščenkoRigaSN2041:12:38
532. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspilsSN2041:12:38
533. AtisSirmbārdisAlpi JumtsRīgaVN2041:13:09
534. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl.VN6041:13:13
535. ElvijsZaltansBRACHKArigaVN2041:13:17
536. IneseRūsaHonda Training CrewRīgaSN2041:13:23
537. BaibaLinga-BerzinaLATVIAN LIGHTSrigaSN3041:14:46
538. IrēnaSarmakolosālie!SiguldaSN3041:14:50
539. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmalaVN6041:16:28
540. AleksandrsVoinoRīgaVN4041:16:40
541. KristīneFedotovaRīgaSN2041:16:50
542. SindijaUšackaSNJ41:18:47
543. AijaOrniņaRīgaSN5041:19:20
544. VelgaLāceIlzeskalnsSiguldas novadsSN3041:20:07
545. ElvitaKotāneilzeskalnsSiguldas novadsSNJ41:20:07
546. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīgaSN4041:20:31
547. IlonaŠpundereIlzeskalnsSiguldas novadsSNJ41:21:43
548. IevaKļavaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2041:22:35
549. AivarKaljusaarVN5041:23:50
550. TerēzeJokmaneValmieraSN2041:29:20
- GuySabo-BarOC Emek HeferVN202DNF
- YuvalAvidanHaifaVN202DNF
- KristineKindaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN202DNF