Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāCēsis ECO Trail 2015 / 01.08.2015

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. MārtiņšSirmaisSuunto LatvijaRīga15V-Master-II11:03:19
2. DimaDerazenkoRudnikLida15V-Master-I11:03:54
3. JānisKūmsTavamsportam.lv15V-Master-I11:05:46
4. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsis15V-Master-I11:08:33
5. SandisKižlaRīga15V-Master-I11:09:11
6. AtisKrūmiņšGandrsRīga15V-Master-II11:15:38
7. EdgarsRudzrogaRīga15V-Master-I11:17:05
8. AndisLeontjevswww.osveikals.lvRīga15V-Master-II11:17:51
9. ValdisTiltsVaidava15V-Sen-II11:19:49
10. KasparsVīksneOK MeridiānsCēsis15V-Master-I11:20:07
11. RobertsIvzānsOgres slēpotāju klubsOgre15V-Sen-I11:21:13
12. OskarsBrasliņšVSK NoskrienPriekuļi15V-Master-I11:21:43
13. ArnisĀbelītisCēsis15V-Sen-II11:22:00
14. AndrisBergmanisSigulda15V-Master-II11:23:58
15. JānisSvīķisValmiera15V-Master-I11:24:05
16. RitvarsKlaparsValmiera15V-Master-II11:24:17
17. SandraGrosbergaSuunto LatvijaRīga15S-Master-I11:25:11
18. ErvīnsVeicsRīga15V-Sen-I11:26:41
19. DāvisDakša15V-Master-I11:26:46
20. KasparsVanagsKefīriņšCēsis15V-Master-I11:27:02
21. RomanTrischevCrystal skullRiga15V-Master-I11:27:30
22. AinarsRencisValmiera15V-Sen-II11:27:48
23. DaceĀboliņaVaidavaVaidava15S-Master-I11:28:02
24. GundarsAlksnisCēsis15V-Master-II11:28:18
25. IlonaFrīdmanewww.osveikals.lvRīga15S-Master-II11:30:23
26. JānisKalniņšRīga15V-Master-II11:30:26
27. EndijsMelecisRīga15V-Master-I11:30:36
28. ErlensGrunckisValmiera15V-Sen-I11:30:41
29. VairisKruaklisPrivātbūve15V-Sen-II11:31:08
30. AndrejsSenkansRiga15V-Master-II11:31:30
31. MatīssĀbelītis-Cēsis15V-Master-I11:31:34
32. JānisStraukmanisVNK NOSKRIENRīga15V-Master-I11:31:34
33. IneseRērihaVSK Noskrien MiniVāveres / LSCRīga15S-Master-I11:31:44
34. IgorsVasiļjevsRīga15V-Master-I11:32:26
35. IvarsVeirihsiwexJēkabpils15V-Sen-I11:33:03
36. OskarsKubulisVSK NoskrienRīga15V-Master-I11:33:39
37. JānisJekševicsVSK NoskrienRīga15V-Master-II11:34:38
38. Dzintars-DžonsJaunzems-Fidžeralds-XiiPaduza & AptiSigulda15V-Master-II11:34:54
39. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgava15S-Jun11:35:31
40. AndrisMeļķertsOšenieki15V-Sen-II11:35:33
41. ValdisČunkaAldarisRīga15V-Master-II11:36:23
42. ViestursPuriņš15V-Sen-I11:37:51
43. ValtersBisenieksGulbene15V-Master-I11:38:40
44. DiānaBačkureRīga15S-Master-I11:39:13
45. NaurisSausmanisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīga15V-Master-I11:40:40
47. KristapsKunradsRīga15V-Master-I11:41:59
46. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga15S-Sen-I11:41:59
48. LindaLauberga15S-Master-II11:42:50
49. MārtiņšKalējs15V-Master-II11:43:07
50. MārtiņšKreilis15V-Master-I11:43:20
51. RigondaGermovaRīga15S-Master-II11:43:26
52. AndrisRozenbergsSporta klubs SiguldaSigulda15V-Master-II11:43:30
53. LīgaSaulīteRīga15S-Master-I11:44:06
54. AgrisBombiza15V-Master-II11:44:11
55. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis15V-Sen-II11:46:07
56. KasparsBāliņšAlusalaStopiņi15V-Sen-I11:47:11
57. LauraHofmaneVSK NoskrienSigulda15S-Master-II11:47:12
58. TiinaSäälikProRunnerJõgeva15S-Sen-I11:48:08
59. DainaDrozdovaAizkraukle15S-Master-I11:48:56
60. IngaJansoneVSK NoskrienRīga15S-Master-II11:49:04
61. NatalijaSamakaraMarupe15S-Master-II11:51:38
62. LigitaSaulīteligita.saulite@inbox.lvRīga15S-Sen-II11:52:13
63. OlgaRūgumaRīga15S-Master-II11:52:25
64. DzintarsApsītisValmiera15V-Sen-I11:52:27
65. IngunaEglīte15S-Sen-II11:52:29
66. MartaTamaneValmiera15S-Master-I11:52:46
67. LeontijsRutkovskisCēsis15V-Sen-II11:54:35
68. IngaVaļskaPriekuļi15S-Sen-I11:54:37
69. DidzisCeriņšVSK NoskrienValmiera15V-Sen-II11:54:49
70. SolveigaSilkalnaJūrmala15S-Sen-I11:55:59
71. LindaJonīteRīga15S-Master-I11:56:07
72. IlzePalmbahaRiga15S-Sen-I11:56:15
73. DaceGoškoPiedzīvojumu meklētājiRīga15S-Master-II11:56:32
74. SimonaRutkovskaNoskrienRīga15S-Master-I11:56:59
75. IngaVīksnaVējiem līdzi...Vaidava15S-Sen-I11:57:20
76. JānisLaganovskisJūrmala15V-Master-II11:58:03
77. RenāteLācīteNoskrienEgļupe15S-Master-I11:59:08
78. IvetaRutkovskaNoskrienRīga15S-Sen-I12:01:00
79. DainaŠķiņķeRīga15S-Sen-I12:01:17
80. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga15V-Sen-I12:02:17
81. RenārsVateVsk NoskrienTukums15V-Master-I12:02:55
82. LeldeKatlāpe15S-Master-I12:03:21
83. HellePersitskiJäneda15S-Sen-I12:05:18
84. LīvaLiepkalneRīga15S-Master-I12:05:45
85. IntaAmoliņaVSK NoskrienRīga15S-Sen-II12:05:58
86. JānisDille15V-Master-II12:06:29
87. EvisaKrumholcaKalniem pāriLangstiņi15S-Master-II12:07:34
88. JoannaOsmaneSaulkrasti15S-Master-I12:07:55
89. RonaldsZaķisBaloži15V-Sen-I12:09:34
90. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīga15S-Master-II12:10:18
91. InesePlūmeHonda Training CrewRīga15S-Master-I12:12:59
92. ElineZondervanZaandijk15S-Master-II12:14:34
93. LāsmaVanagaCēsis15S-Master-I12:17:05
94. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksiwexJēkabpils15V-Jun12:18:46
95. IlzeBiezeIecavaIecava15S-Sen-I12:34:07
96. IlzeDzirkale15S-Master-I12:34:10
97. AneteAuziņaOSC/nujotajiem.lvRīga15S-Nuj12:37:24
98. LīgaLaganovskaAD FitnessLēdmane, Lielvārdes novads15S-Nuj12:37:24
- LindaPutniņaPutniņiRagana15S-Master-II0DNF