Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportland Jelgavas nakts pusmaratons / 23.07.2016

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2020:32:29
2. KristapsKaimiņšVSK NoskrienOgres novadsVN3020:33:33
3. AndrisJubelisVeikals Maratons-asicsMadonaVN2020:33:59
4. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2020:34:44
5. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons-asicsRīgaVN3020:35:04
6. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandRīgaVN3020:35:11
7. AndrisRonimoissGC / VSK Noskrien RiekstiCēsisVN3020:35:24
8. MārtiņšAuziņšBrīvsolisRīgaVN3020:36:42
9. JānisMežielsSk Tērauds-1AizkraukleVN2020:37:02
10. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsVN2020:37:12
11. MariaCaballeroAAAPSN2020:37:24
12. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmalaVN2020:37:40
13. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN4020:38:07
14. AndisGrandānsKobaltsRīgaVN2020:38:41
15. OskarsStāmersSK TēraudsJelgavaVN3020:38:42
16. VjacheslavsBambansLSCJurmalaVN3020:39:03
17. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiPreiļiVN5020:39:08
18. KamilėVaidžiulytėStadijaŠiauliaiSNJ20:39:12
19. DainiusŠaučikovasŠiauliai StadijaŠauļiVN4020:39:13
20. GunaĢērmaneSPORTLATSN3020:39:39
21. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekavaVN3020:39:48
22. ĀrisKundziņšEsiAktivs/lv / KundziņiRīgaVN4020:39:55
23. VadimsBelousovsVeikals 42km/SanconyVN2020:40:04
24. KasparsKārkliņšSiguldaVN4020:40:11
25. JānisGailītisSmilteneVNJ20:40:16
26. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsVN3020:40:19
27. ImantsSuveizdada-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN4020:40:23
28. NiklāvsLācisVSK Noskrien / Smukie LLRīgaVN4020:40:31
29. RuslansSmolonskisSportlatVN2020:40:37
30. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupeVN3020:40:46
31. NaurisAukmanisPatria TeamRīgaVN2020:40:54
32. IvarsValtassMetroonsVN4020:41:00
33. AndrisBergmanisPatriaSiguldaVN3020:41:02
34. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN4020:41:03
35. KārlisTreimanisMARATONA KLUBSTalsiVN2020:41:06
36. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspilsSN3020:41:19
37. EdgarsRencisPaBaso/lv / VSK NoskrienValmieraVN3020:41:26
38. JānisBeloragsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspilsVN2020:41:48
39. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepaVN5020:41:49
40. MārisStrautnieksJelgavaVN2020:41:52
41. LaurisTālumsRaukoRīgaVN3020:42:16
42. DanielsBukoLīvanu VkLīvāniVNJ20:42:25
43. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN2020:42:25
44. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVN4020:42:37
45. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN5020:42:47
46. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3020:42:48
47. ŽanisJevsinsFolkmaņiJelgavaVNJ20:42:58
48. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspilsSN3020:42:59
49. AndaValtereRīgaSN3020:43:04
50. ArnoŠķiparsVN3020:43:04
51. UldisKalniņšSmilteneVN4020:43:19
52. EmīlsVīgantsJelgavaVNJ20:43:24
53. AleksandrsOrlovsRigaVN2020:43:37
54. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsiVN3020:43:54
55. RūdolfsLeimanisVentspils reissVentspilsVN2020:43:57
56. IlzeUrbāneVSK noskrienRīgaSN4020:43:59
57. AnastasijaVidončikovaFolkmaņiJelgavaSNJ20:44:06
58. KristapsPoddubnijsCSDDRigaVN2020:44:22
59. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSGrobiņaVN3020:44:25
60. GintaŠalmaRīgaSN4020:44:28
61. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgavaVN4020:44:30
62. JānisKapustānsSK Tērauds-1RīgaVN4020:44:32
63. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN4020:44:33
64. ArtūrsĀboltiņšElejaVNJ20:44:40
65. DaceAlmaneTukumsSN2020:44:44
66. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN5020:44:52
67. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN2020:44:53
68. ViedaLūsaSk TēraudsCēsisSN2020:44:53
69. KrišjānisMeirānsdinamo egalūksneVN2020:44:58
70. JurisZiemelisJelgavaVN2020:45:06
71. AntonijsSivkoVentspilsVN4020:45:07
72. KristapsPričinsJelgavaVN2020:45:13
73. JānisKrauzeSPORTLATRīgaVN3020:45:19
74. SandisZivartsLatvijas gaisa satiksmeRīgaVN3020:45:36
75. DāvisBalodisJelgavaVN2020:45:36
76. KristersPšeņicinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVNJ20:45:37
77. MaksimsSemjonovsJelgavaVNJ20:45:38
78. LauraLeibomaKāpa OKĀdažiSN2020:45:44
79. MārisPlūmeSwedbankJūrmalaVN3020:45:46
80. VladimirsJekimovsRigaVN2020:45:52
81. SandisĀboliņšVaidavaVaidavaVN2020:46:05
82. ImantsKozačkovsLudzaLudzaVN3020:46:05
83. ĒvaldsBogustovsRīga-Ogre-PilteneVN4020:46:05
84. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4020:46:06
85. HelmūtsVucānsPreiļiPreiļiVN2020:46:29
86. RomasNovickasJelgavaVNJ20:46:30
87. EmīlsBroksSk TēraudsĀdažiVN3020:46:33
88. AlīnaRencePaBaso/lv / VSK Noskrien vāveresRīgaSN3020:46:40
89. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavas novadsVN4020:46:41
90. RostislavsBelovsLATCDaugavpilsVNJ20:46:42
91. LudmilaIvanovaLATCDaugavpilsSN3020:46:43
92. UldisRaipalisGentlemens ClubRīgaVN3020:46:46
93. IntsSkaldisKļaviņš Ellex / VSK NoskrienLiepājaVN2020:46:46
94. IgorsKuliginsJelgavaVN4020:46:48
95. JānisGailītisRixRīgaVN2020:46:48
96. JekaterinaKulagoZZK/ AuseklisRigaSNJ20:46:48
97. GunitaŠaleAizkraukle/SkrīveriSN2020:46:49
98. IvitaŠaleSkrīveriSN2020:46:49
99. KasparsOzoliņšVN2020:46:49
100. AldisBušsSK TēraudsRīgaVN3020:47:06
101. AlgirdasMedeikisBKŠiauliaiVN3020:47:06
102. ElīnaApsītePatria TeamRīgaSN3020:47:08
103. GatisKvedersVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3020:47:16
104. AndisOzoliņšBN KURŠIIecavaVN3020:47:18
105. ArvilsMelngailisRigaVNJ20:47:19
106. MārtiņšRagainisVN3020:47:22
107. IgorsGibašovsVN3020:47:23
108. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4020:47:24
109. SandisDorbeKODOJelgavaVN3020:47:30
110. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīgaVN3020:47:32
111. SandijsLasenbergsJelgavaVNJ20:47:32
112. OlevsNikersVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3020:47:40
113. DanaMačtamaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN2020:47:41
114. RobertsŠantarsRīgaVN2020:47:48
115. IvarsVeirihsJēkabpilsVN4020:47:49
116. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsRīgaSN3020:47:51
117. RomānsKuročkinsVangaziVN2020:47:51
118. JānisBandersJelgavaVN3020:47:53
119. JēkabsBelevičsOgreVNJ20:47:57
120. ArtūrsRonispiecpadsmitJelgavaVN3020:47:58
121. LauraPētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu novadsSN3020:47:59
122. SandraGaileOgres novadsSN3020:48:00
123. KalvisZuļģisBaltijas SportsIkšķileVN2020:48:00
124. KonstantinsHolmanskisRigaVN3020:48:00
125. KimsSifersVN5020:48:02
126. SergejsKulagoZZKRīgaVN4020:48:02
127. ĢirtsFišersVN3020:48:06
128. ČingizsMahmudovsEl marathonRigaVN2020:48:06
129. AndisMiķelsonsVN4020:48:25
130. AndrisKantinieksUmurgaVN2020:48:26
131. LieneŠtalteMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmalaSN3020:48:31
132. KasparsJansonsLeipzigVN2020:48:33
133. MildaZubavičienėMazeikiaiSN3020:48:35
134. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmalaVN6020:48:37
135. KristapsBelinskisVN2020:48:40
136. GuntarsKrasovskisRīgaVN4020:48:45
137. IlmārsRomančuksRīgaVN5020:48:47
138. IngussJansonsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaVN2020:48:48
139. ElenaBogdanovaSaint-PeterburgSN3020:48:49
140. AleksandrsOzoliņšCidoVN3020:48:50
141. KasparsDzērveSK "Tērauds"RigaVN3020:48:50
142. AndrejsMaksimovsLATCDaugavpilsVN2020:48:50
143. UvisBraunfeldsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4020:48:55
144. KārlisMazursJūrmalaVN2020:48:55
145. DanaŽirnovaJelgavaSN2020:48:55
146. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLAND 7RīgaSN2020:48:56
147. DaceSpalvaKocēnu novadsSN3020:49:00
148. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK OzolniekiSN2020:49:02
149. ImantsBaumanisSportlandRīgaVN2020:49:02
150. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpilsVN6020:49:05
151. BeāteVecvagareTimiānsLiepāja/CarnikavaSN2020:49:06
152. GuntisGrišānsNovatorsJelgavaVN2020:49:07
153. ArvisKārkliņšIndividuāliDžūksteVN4020:49:08
154. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekneSN4020:49:09
155. ArtjomsKuzinsPiramida / triathlon clubJelgavaVNJ20:49:13
156. AigarsKokins4H PastaigaVN3020:49:16
157. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:49:18
158. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4020:49:18
159. AldisBulisRīgaVN3020:49:22
160. AleksandrsSpirts5piratiJelgavaVN4020:49:22
161. AleksandrsBlagonadeždinsKLINKMANNRīgaVN3020:49:29
162. AndrejsGolubčikovsVN3020:49:36
163. KasparsŠemelisVentspilsVN3020:49:36
164. KristersGintersSportlandRīgaVN2020:49:37
165. RutaŠķipareJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsSN4020:49:39
166. AleksandrsLimbergsMērsraga novadsVN4020:49:45
167. LeoLiepājnieksVentspilsVNJ20:49:46
168. AldisCiukmacisRēzekneVN4020:49:46
169. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novadsVN5020:49:47
170. IlzeJansoneĀdažiSN4020:49:56
171. ArtūrsJablonskisJelgavaVN2020:49:58
172. JānisŠteinbergsSportlandRīgaVN3020:49:58
173. DainaVēzīteSportlandRēzekneSN2020:49:58
174. RaimondsRonisJelgavaVN2020:49:59
175. AleksandrsNikonovsjelgavaVN3020:50:01
176. SandrisKrūmiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3020:50:02
177. KasparsKalniņšRamirentVentspilsVN4020:50:03
179. RihardsČaibaDELFIRīgaVN2020:50:07
178. IlzeSermolīteJelgavaSN4020:50:07
180. AivarsKatkovskisLiepājaVN2020:50:09
181. SauļusTolvaišaCircle KRīgaVN3020:50:16
182. RobertsViļumsOgreVN3020:50:18
183. LāsmaZebuliņaRīgaSN4020:50:21
184. MareksSkujiņšveikals 42kmRīgaVN3020:50:22
185. RūriksBiteBabītes sp/k/RīgaVN6020:50:27
186. KristīneGailumaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsSNJ20:50:29
187. MārtiņšEglijsMana labākā komandaJelgavaVN3020:50:36
188. IvetaEglijaMana labākā komandaDurbeSN2020:50:36
189. AleksandrsBalodisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaVN4020:50:38
190. KristapsDveselitisOgreVN2020:50:40
191. AiraRumjancevaSN3020:50:46
192. MārisOstrovskisPELĒCISLiepājaVN3020:50:53
193. JānisBalodisVN2020:51:00
194. ArtisĶemerisAizputeVN3020:51:01
195. AgateKristapsoneRīgaSN2020:51:02
196. MadaraVanagaJelgavaSN2020:51:05
197. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgavaSN3020:51:05
198. AnrijsKirhnersTukumsVN2020:51:08
199. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4020:51:08
200. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN6020:51:09
201. JevgenijsIvanovsLATCDaugavpilsVNJ20:51:09
202. NormundsAišpursRīgaVN3020:51:11
203. KasparsReinfeldsSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN3020:51:11
204. AleksandrsSokolovsPatria TeamRīgaVN3020:51:24
205. RobertsBrikmanisJaunpiebalgaVNJ20:51:28
206. IgorsGorškovsJelgavaVN4020:51:30
207. MareksMačsAlpi JumtiDruvienaVN2020:51:33
208. MārtiņšZemturisKSMR FITNESSRīgaVN2020:51:35
209. MārtiņšTarandoRīgaVN2020:51:47
210. JānisBrokānsSwedbankRīgaVN2020:51:49
211. RaivisElksnisRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsVNJ20:51:49
212. AivarsZaķisLSCRīgaVN5020:51:50
213. SergejsRudānsCobaltRīgaVN3020:51:50
214. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīgaSN4020:51:53
215. DāvisGraudiņš1/pamatskolaVentspilsVNJ20:51:54
216. IevaSilaSN3020:51:54
217. ArtursRobaldsOzolniekiVN3020:51:58
218. MatīssŅikiforovsJelgavaVN2020:51:58
219. GuntisDavidovsVidzemes augstskolaDzērbeneVN2020:52:00
220. KristapsĀnsJelgavaVN3020:52:00
221. RaivisSkrindaJelgavaVN2020:52:00
222. RobertsNeilandsBOLE mēbelesRīgaVN4020:52:03
223. IvarsZviedrisJelgavaVN3020:52:04
224. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsVNJ20:52:06
225. JānisNeretsSalaspilsVN3020:52:08
226. KārlisKanenbergsJelgavaVNJ20:52:10
227. IlmārsLācisJūrmalaVN4020:52:15
228. Andris-EdgarsFecersSportlandJūrmalaVNJ20:52:20
229. RenārsUrtānsjelgavaVN2020:52:22
230. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ20:52:22
231. KalvisKulbarsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN2020:52:24
232. JānisTūliksSwedbankLiepajaVN3020:52:24
233. EdgarsJurgevičsSPORTLAND/NIKE-6LiepājaVN2020:52:28
234. ZigmundsCerbulisNavRigaVN4020:52:29
235. AstaŠaučikovieneStadijaŠiauliaiSN4020:52:30
236. MaksimsTretjakovsBINITEXDaugavpilsVN2020:52:32
237. AinārsRutkaJelgavaVN3020:52:32
238. UldisAnitensJelgavaVN4020:52:33
239. LaumaČerņevskaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaSN3020:52:36
240. EdgarsVasiļevskisRīgaVN2020:52:43
241. JānisŠeļegovskisJelgavaVN2020:52:44
242. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov/VN5020:52:44
243. Kaspars NeimanisIKJelgavaVN2020:52:44
244. AivarsBrokansJelgavaVN3020:52:45
245. KalvisKažoksLLU ITFJelgavaVN2020:52:45
246. JānisSapatsLLUJelgavaVN2020:52:46
247. FilipsBuncisVNJ20:52:47
248. GitaKarlsoneSaldusSN3020:52:47
249. AgneseMatisoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:52:52
250. NaurisSkalneVN2020:52:54
251. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4020:52:58
252. TomsBondarsTAVASriepas/lvJelgavaVN2020:53:00
253. MārtiņšBergmanisSkaistkalneSkaistkalneVNJ20:53:00
254. GaidisGailītisJūrmalas senioriJūrmalaVN5020:53:00
255. MārisOzolsJelgavaVN3020:53:01
256. JānisVizulisLiepājaVN3020:53:01
257. AleksandrsBondarsJelgavaVN3020:53:02
258. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKSN5020:53:04
259. EduardsSalenieksVNJ20:53:07
260. AnvarsBetkersVSK NoskrienRīgaVN2020:53:08
261. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsVN5020:53:10
262. LauraKalniņaRamirentVentspilsSN3020:53:11
263. MārtiņšMickevičsJelgavaVN2020:53:11
264. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki-LSCJelgavaVN4020:53:12
265. ArtisVisendorfsRīgaVN4020:53:17
266. MaksimsBlokinsABC softwareRīgaVNJ20:53:19
267. LieneŠiškoMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3020:53:19
268. IlzeMiklaševicaJELGAVASN2020:53:21
269. DiānaCabijaJelgavaSN2020:53:22
270. AndrejsČipričsDzērbeneVN2020:53:28
271. EvitaDanenbergaRigaSN2020:53:29
272. IgorsMahmudovsEl MarlatonRigaVN2020:53:31
273. IngaZiediņaMARATONA KLUBS/VSK noskrienAizkraukleSN4020:53:32
274. AldisPutniņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3020:53:34
275. DmitrijsZaharenkoRīgaVN4020:53:36
276. ValdisSedlovsSwedbankBaložiVN3020:53:37
277. ArnoldsZolotuhinsRīgaVN2020:53:38
278. EvitaVēvereSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN4020:53:39
279. AndrisNeibergsJūrmalaVN3020:53:41
280. GuntarsKaspersBauskaVN3020:53:45
281. AijaZilberteLimbažiSN2020:53:46
282. MontaLočmeleVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3020:53:47
283. AndrejsBresskisNRC JelgavaJelgavaVN2020:53:47
284. KristaĶelpaSmilteneSNJ20:53:50
285. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmalaVN6020:53:50
286. IngaHeidemaneSK Katrīna, Maratona klubsKuldīgaSN4020:53:52
287. RitaAnopaRīgsSN3020:53:54
288. EinārsErvartsRīgaVN2020:53:54
289. EdīteKomasa-DorbeSK OzolniekiJelgavaSN3020:53:55
290. StaņislavsVusiksJelgavaVN3020:53:59
291. IngemārsŠafraneksRīgaVN3020:54:00
292. LaurisLaumanisRigaVN2020:54:05
293. IvarsKoreTalsiVN4020:54:08
294. ŽanisHelmūtsSPORTLANDRīgaVN3020:54:08
295. EdgarsBeļavskisRīgaVN2020:54:12
296. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekneVN5020:54:15
297. ArtursTrojansLATCDaugavpilsVNJ20:54:18
298. ElīnaŠveiceOgreSN3020:54:23
299. ZitaĻaudakaOgreSN3020:54:24
300. JurijsDzenisTele2 SSCRīgaVN3020:54:25
301. JānisKrutovsValmieraVN2020:54:25
302. IzabellaKveckoJaunpiebalgaSNJ20:54:26
303. LīvaKleinbergaSk Katrīna/KuldīgaKuldīgaSN2020:54:26
304. DaceŠķirusJelgavaSN3020:54:27
305. JurijsŠagunovsSk Katrīna/KuldīgaKuldīgaVN4020:54:27
306. VadimsUļčugačevsJelgavaVN2020:54:28
307. DainisOrinskisLiepājaVN2020:54:28
308. SantaKrūmiņaVSK Noskrien MiniVāveresRīgaSN3020:54:34
309. MarutaGuitāneLudzaLudzaSN4020:54:37
310. DaceZvirgzdiņaJelgavaSN3020:54:40
311. DaigaRutkaJelgavaSN2020:54:43
312. RaitisJēkabsonsJelgavaVN3020:54:43
313. PāvelsJanovičsNRC JelgavaJelgavaVN3020:54:44
314. UldisVilksValmieraVN3020:54:44
315. VladislavsDmuhovskisLattelecomRīgaVN2020:54:47
316. MaritaVītolaJelgavaSN3020:54:49
317. JurisGaidlazdaS/K ozolniekiVN3020:54:57
318. AgrisGaidlazdask/ozolniekiOzolnieku novadsVN3020:54:57
319. LauraRasmaneOlybetJelgavaSN2020:54:59
320. SandisKrūmiņšJelgavaVN3020:55:00
321. UlvisRudzišsRīgaVN2020:55:00
322. KirilsMakarevičsBINITEXDaugavpils nov/ Medumu pag/VN3020:55:01
323. AndisMinkevičsRīgaVN2020:55:02
324. JānisPauliņšJelgava - VienotībaJelgavaVN4020:55:08
325. LīgaKalniņaRīgaSN2020:55:08
326. AleksandrsPopovsMaritime Sport CommunityRigaVN3020:55:08
327. ArnisBērziņšRīgaVN4020:55:13
328. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KATRĪNAPelči, KuldīgaVN5020:55:13
329. LeonsCīrulisTukumsVN3020:55:16
330. DaceCelmaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3020:55:21
331. DāvidsGailītisJelgavaVNJ20:55:22
332. LinardsKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSiguldaVNJ20:55:22
333. AigarsTrušēlisRigassatikmeRigaVN2020:55:24
334. SandisČilipānsBrīvsolisEngures novadsVN3020:55:25
335. JanaBērziņaVSK Noskrien,Outdoor Training ClubRīgaSN3020:55:25
336. ElmārsBlūmsPatria TeamRīgaVN2020:55:25
337. RuslansPrihodkoBrīvsolisEngures novadsVN2020:55:25
338. SantaSuta-ZuteCarnikavaSN3020:55:27
339. IneseAnspokaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsSN3020:55:31
340. KristīneIvanāneJelgavaSN2020:55:32
341. MārisŠteinbergsSportlandRīgaVN3020:55:35
342. JānisFrišvaldsSportlandRīgaVN3020:55:36
343. JevgeņijsBondarenkoFiksie pulverīšiJelgavaVN2020:55:36
344. ZigmundsPaeglisRīgaVN3020:55:36
345. RaitisZihmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE-7RīgaVN2020:55:38
346. IevaBētaSPORTLAND/NIKE-5OgreSN4020:55:40
347. OskarsOzoliņšZoliņiVentspilsVN3020:55:41
348. ReginaMedeikienėBėgimo klubasŠiauliaiSN3020:55:43
349. MārtiņšViļumsJelgavaVN3020:55:43
350. ZaneDaibeJelgavaSN3020:55:44
351. ValērijsKargaļcevsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVN2020:55:45
352. AleksandrsZeltiņšRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVN2020:55:46
353. AgrisPalmbahsLMTRīgaVN4020:55:47
354. DaceTolaSN4020:55:48
355. ArvilsKalnbērzsJūrmalaVN3020:55:48
356. GitaPavlovaVentspilsSN2020:55:49
357. EvaĀbeltiņaĶekavaSN2020:55:52
358. AgnisSvažsLiepājaVN3020:55:52
359. IljaVasiljevsSportlandRīgaVN3020:55:53
360. KristapsBalčikonisJelgavaVN2020:55:55
361. ValdisZvirgzdiņšRīgaVN2020:55:58
362. MikusSalcēvičsVSK NoskrienJelgavaVN3020:55:58
363. UģisVolkovsVN2020:55:58
364. MaksimsLahnoRigaVN3020:56:01
365. ZaneVanagaVSK NoskrienIkšķileSN2020:56:04
366. MartaCeriņaLimbažiSNJ20:56:05
367. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6020:56:05
368. EmīlsŽubulisRīgaVNJ20:56:12
369. VitālijsKarpušaRīgaVN3020:56:14
370. ArvisZīle5 zīlesJelgavaVN4020:56:15
371. JānisSpirģisEngures sportamTukumsVN3020:56:15
372. NormundsGorņevsRīgaVN3020:56:15
373. LinasLiaučiusMažeikiaiVN3020:56:17
374. LīvaBolmaneJelgavaSN3020:56:18
375. EdgarsPogožeļskisJelgavaVN2020:56:18
376. LieneMudrovaAUCEAuceSN2020:56:20
377. AleksandrsKondratjevs??????VN2020:56:21
378. VitālijsŠiloJelgavaVN2020:56:22
379. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbažiSN3020:56:22
380. DainaKozicaRīgaSN3020:56:22
381. SignijaRancāneRēzekneSN2020:56:24
382. BaibaDzeneRīgaSN2020:56:24
383. DaceVīganteKarstgalvjiOzolnieku novadsSN3020:56:25
384. ĀrisZepsVN2020:56:28
385. ValerijsBairaševskisRigaVN2020:56:30
386. DainiusStulgysVilniusVN5020:56:31
387. IvarsJansonsJelgavaVN3020:56:31
388. OksanaJuvčenkoLiepājaSN3020:56:32
389. KristīneGelvereJelgavaSN3020:56:34
390. ViktorsGriņevičsABC softwareRīgaVN4020:56:35
391. ViktorijaAdijāneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsSNJ20:56:36
392. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīgaVN3020:56:36
393. AndrisMačevskisJelgavaVN4020:56:36
394. RinaldsBoltānsRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsVNJ20:56:37
395. KristsZambergsPrometal GroupOgreVN2020:56:38
396. AleksandrsTamansRīgaVN3020:56:39
397. LinaLiaudenskieneStadijaŠiauliaiSN5020:56:41
398. GintarasLiaudenskasStadijaŠiauliaiVN5020:56:41
399. NijolėKriščiūnienėStadijaŠiauliaiSN5020:56:45
400. KasparsKancēvičsJelgavaVN2020:56:45
401. VidasKriščiūnasStadijaŠiauliaiVN5020:56:45
402. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSN4020:56:48
403. InetaJasmaneDELFIRīgaSN3020:56:48
404. Nauris-PēterisOzoliņšValmieraVN2020:56:49
405. EvitaPetrova-ŠaicaneMORGANSSN2020:56:50
406. MontaTreinovskaMORGANSSN2020:56:51
407. DmitrijsKonavko-Jelgavas novads, VircavaVN3020:56:54
408. ArtūrsRudzītisSK Tērauds/veikals MySportSilakrogsVN2020:56:54
409. MarikaCabijaJelgavaSN4020:56:54
410. HenrijsStrazdinsVN2020:56:55
411. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5020:56:56
412. AivarsBlaumanisIecavaVN5020:56:56
413. DianaRamkaRīgaSN2020:57:01
414. SergejsBondarenkoJelgavaVN2020:57:01
415. OļegsKungurcevsSk TēraudsRīgaVN3020:57:02
416. JevgenijsHudorožkovsSPORTLAND-1RīgaVN4020:57:03
417. OlgaKoraboRigaSN3020:57:04
418. AndisMiezītisRīgaVN3020:57:06
419. OlgaRadžabovaindividuāliRīgaSN3020:57:08
420. GuntisŠeļegovskisJelgavaVN2020:57:09
421. NatālijaZeņinaTraverssSN4020:57:10
422. MārīteTurkaTaka TOKKuldīgaSN2020:57:11
423. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāniSN4020:57:11
424. GuntisZaleckisCiemupeVN2020:57:14
425. AnnaGusakovaSN3020:57:16
426. IneseJevsejčikaVentspilsSN2020:57:17
427. IlzePlatonovaOLAINESN2020:57:20
428. DmitrijsPotalujevsJust runDaugavpilsVN2020:57:21
429. SandrisStanhensindividuāliAuceVN3020:57:23
430. JānisCauneS/K "Katrīna"VietalvaVN6020:57:25
431. ElīnaKondrāteCidoSN3020:57:26
432. GundegaAkurātereArodbiedrībaSN2020:57:26
433. NatālijaHabarovaRigaSN2020:57:28
434. KristīneJermanovaJelgavaSN3020:57:28
435. DanuteFībiga-DaukšteRīgaSN3020:57:34
436. ValdisDirnēnsValmieraVN3020:57:35
437. IlzeSamohinaRīgaSN2020:57:36
438. IngusVuškārnieksJelgavaVN3020:57:40
439. SandraKupraVSK NoskrienRēzekneSN4020:57:41
440. LīgaLiepaSN2020:57:43
441. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldusSN5020:57:45
442. LieneTrokšaSPORTLATRīga/CarnikavaSN3020:57:46
443. GitaRutkaJelgavaSN2020:57:48
444. JānisKlīvePurva bridējsJelgavaVN3020:57:53
445. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN3020:57:54
446. ArmandsŠadinovsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVN4020:57:54
447. RitaMiķelsoneDNBJelgavaSN3020:57:56
448. ArtūrsBunkaLiepajaVN3020:57:58
449. ElīnaFrīzendorfaVentspilsSN3020:58:00
450. IlzeOzolaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:58:01
451. GatisKālisMIKOLiepājaVN4020:58:03
452. KasparsRancānsBabītes novadsVN3020:58:03
453. VjačeslavsKostrominsJelgavaVN3020:58:04
454. AndrisRobertsSELLITJelgavaVN2020:58:17
455. GitaDubrovaPrometal GroupOgreSN3020:58:23
456. LinaPoskuvieneStadijaŠiauliaiSN4020:58:25
457. ZaneMihailovaRigaSN2020:58:34
458. MārtiņšEberliņšRīgaVN3020:58:40
459. SanitaGaileJelgavaSN2020:58:41
460. KristīneZeļenkovaValmieraSN2020:58:45
461. MārtiņšKadiķisJelgavaVN3020:58:47
462. DaceDidrihsonejelgavaSN3020:58:47
463. AigarsLīvzemnieksLatvenergoLiepājaVN2020:58:49
464. AgrisĒķupsTeamOrangeLiepājaVN2020:58:53
465. IneseDembovskaSK TēraudsRīgaSN3020:58:54
466. ZandaDamaneDžūksteSN3020:58:58
467. OskarsGrīslisJelgavaVN3020:58:59
468. GuntisKuzmaVN3020:59:01
469. KristillaPīpiķeMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3020:59:04
470. TomassBergsAUCEVNJ20:59:06
471. RaimondsLāčaunieksSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsVN4020:59:09
472. VadimsBernikovsJelgavaVN3020:59:10
473. Eduards-AndrejsBajārsVālodzesVN2020:59:13
474. AndaPlakaneRīgaSN5020:59:14
475. ViktorijaPutniņaOzolniekiSN2020:59:14
476. IngaKancerePatria TeamRīgaSN3020:59:14
477. JurginaJankauskieneTINKLASŠiauliaiSN4020:59:15
478. EvijaPloneDC CukurfabrikaJelgavaSN2020:59:15
479. NiklāvsMarauskisSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaVNJ20:59:16
480. OjārsLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsiVN2020:59:17
481. SintijaLindeS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3020:59:17
482. DairisJankovskisRīgaVN3020:59:19
483. IndulisJansonsJūrmalaVN6020:59:21
484. OlgaRūgumaRīgaSN3020:59:22
485. ElīnaKauķeRīgaSN2020:59:23
486. BaibaDambergaSN3020:59:24
487. PēterisNalivaikoBrīvsolisEngures novadsVN2020:59:26
488. KasparsAndruškinsRīgaVN2020:59:29
489. SvetlanaMaskalaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3020:59:29
490. VjacešeslavsDobroserdovsJelgavaVN3020:59:31
491. AntraEzeraTalsiSN5020:59:31
492. ArtisMiklaševicsjelgavaVN3020:59:32
493. MārisBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmieraVN3020:59:32
494. LīgaRēdereTīraineSN3020:59:34
495. Artis-SamuelsPlāciņsJelgavaVNJ20:59:35
496. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3020:59:36
497. JānisTimborsNovatorsJelgavaVNJ20:59:39
498. DenissJablonskisJelgavaVN2020:59:39
499. ViktorijaNovikovaNRC JelgavaJelgavaSN2020:59:40
500. MaijaBildereIkšķiles novadsSN3020:59:41
501. LianaSledzevskaSalaspilsSN2020:59:44
502. LitaMarauskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN4020:59:45
503. LindaKarlovičaTērveteTērveteSN4020:59:47
504. AļesjaSetčikovaRīgaSN2020:59:47
505. LailaRozīteJelgavaSN2020:59:48
506. MaksimsZaprivodaRīgaVN3020:59:50
508. LindaDauksteSK KatrinaOlaineSN2020:59:51
507. AlīnaVucinaLielvārdeVN2020:59:51
509. IneseNudienaVentspilsSN3020:59:56
510. KristīneRutkaJelgavaSN2020:59:57
511. EvitaKārkliņaNovatorsJelgavaSN2021:00:01
512. ZanetaUrbietieneBegimo klubasMažeikiaiSN4021:00:03
513. IntaIvļijevaJelgavaSN3021:00:07
514. RenataBunkaLiepājaSN3021:00:08
515. KristapsŠņepstsValmieraVN2021:00:11
516. UlvisŠulcsJelgavaVN2021:00:20
517. RobijsValuškinsVN3021:00:22
518. DanaBušmaneSN2021:00:22
519. SigneJusupovaSportlandSN2021:00:26
520. ArtūrsOzolsJelgavaVN2021:00:26
521. JūlijaKaibeļevaVentspilsSN4021:00:26
522. ViktorijaRaubiškoSwedbankRīgaSN3021:00:26
523. InetaTannenbergaRĪGASN5021:00:28
524. MārtiņšČauneC7Sunīši, Garkalnes novadsVNJ21:00:37
525. VitaKinderēvičaJelgavaSN3021:00:38
526. VitālijsFisenkovsAVIA TeamRigaVN2021:00:40
527. AnitaFranckevičaLATCDaugavpilsSN3021:00:42
528. IevaKizjaloSaulkrastiSN2021:00:43
529. AgneseKatkovskaRīgaSN2021:00:46
530. ElvitaKotāneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsSNJ21:00:47
531. RaimondsSokolvjaksAccentureRīgaVN2021:00:48
532. LilitaKārkliņaRīgaSN2021:00:49
533. NormundsFrīdemanisEzīši miglāRīgaVN3021:00:50
534. DagnijaGrabužajelgavaSNJ21:00:51
535. ArmandsMelngailisSportlandJelgavaVN3021:00:52
536. IneseUpīteJelgavaSN2021:00:54
537. RūdolfsKindzulisJaunpilsVNJ21:00:58
538. IvetaSlicaJelgavaSN4021:01:03
539. MārisPuzāksLLU ITFJelgavaVN2021:01:05
540. SantaGaileJelgavaSN2021:01:07
541. AnitaBaltrūnaJelgavaSN3021:01:13
542. AnitaDīceOlaineSN3021:01:14
543. DagnijaKotāneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsSN2021:01:18
544. AndrisĀboliņšVaidavaVaidavaVN5021:01:19
545. IngaVīksnaVaidavaVaidavaSN5021:01:19
546. IlzeKaprāneJelgavaSN3021:01:22
547. DmitrijsFedosevičšVN3021:01:25
548. ArtisPauliņšvienotībaJelgavaVN2021:01:26
549. TomsPrāmnieksRīgaVN2021:01:27
550. DaigaJermakaSN3021:01:30
551. DaceDieviņaLiepājaSN3021:01:38
552. BaibaSalnaMārupeSN4021:01:38
553. IevaJurkāneVaidavaKocēnu nov/SN2021:01:39
554. LīgaSvempeSN3021:01:39
555. IrinaIļjinaRīgaSN2021:01:40
556. MāraŠlikaitePopePopeSN2021:01:48
557. RitaSaltumaJelgavaSN3021:01:48
558. IevaHeimaneSN3021:01:48
559. MārtiņšSemēvicsRīgaVNJ21:01:49
560. EdijsŠaicānsGO!RīgaVN3021:01:49
561. DiānaVanagaSportlandRīgaSN2021:01:51
562. EdgarsPaegleAccentureRīgaVN2021:01:52
563. RobertsLiepinsVNJ21:01:52
564. IngaVikaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN4021:01:56
565. SilvaKvēpeSauriešiSN4021:01:57
566. GunitaMiltiņaLiepājaSN3021:02:00
567. ValdisPūķisPūķiRigaVN4021:02:01
568. GitaKalninaDobeleSN3021:02:06
569. LīgaAlksneSPORTLAND/NIKE-2RīgaSN3021:02:15
570. ZaneVisendorfaRīgaSN4021:02:16
571. KristianaLepseSportlandBaldoneSN3021:02:19
572. KārlisPutnieksJelgavaVN2021:02:23
573. AgneseNikolajevaSk TēraudsRīgaSN2021:02:23
574. ArtūrsBricisLZS Madonas novadsOlaVN2021:02:25
575. KarlīnaKrīgaleMadonaSN2021:02:28
576. MārtiņšLiekniņšIf/lv ApdrošināšanaRīgaVN3021:02:28
577. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgaaVN3021:02:30
578. ElīnaOzoliņaZoliņiVentspilsSN3021:02:36
579. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:02:37
580. ValtersBrussVSK NoskrienTērveteVN5021:02:38
581. EdijsIvbulisJelgavaVN2021:02:41
582. SandraRancāneSN4021:02:41
583. KasparsKrauzeJelgavaVN2021:02:42
584. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsSN3021:02:43
585. JānisBruševicsVSK noskrienSalaspilsVN2021:02:45
586. AndaTrukšāneLudzaSN2021:02:54
587. RaimondsOpuļsLudzaVN3021:02:55
588. VitaBernāteJelgavaSNJ21:02:56
589. IvetaPutniņaOzolniekiSN4021:02:56
590. BaibaDruseikaRīgaSN2021:02:57
591. TatjanaVološčukaRīgaSN2021:02:57
592. EvitaTomanovičaSN2021:02:58
593. SanitaVaitaiteJelgavaSN3021:02:58
594. IljaSemenenkoGO! Team RigaRigaVN3021:02:59
595. RobertsBebrišsRĪGAVN4021:03:02
596. SandraLindenbergaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2021:03:03
597. MārtiņšČauneC7Sunīši, Garkalnes novadsVNJ21:03:03
598. KatePrizevaVentspilsSN2021:03:05
599. AnnaKašinaUpesciemsSN3021:03:10
600. LīgaMatisoneJelgavaSN2021:03:12
601. VladimirsGudeļonoksJelgavaVN2021:03:12
602. EdgarsMatēvičsAlsungaVN3021:03:15
603. SviatlanaSiameshchankaBinitexDaugavpilsSN3021:03:15
604. AnnijaMeteneJelgavaSN2021:03:16
605. TatjanaSilinaJelgavaSN5021:03:19
606. RenāteŠmiteLielvārdeSN2021:03:20
607. AinaTomsoneLLU ITFJelgavaSN2021:03:21
608. DmitrijsŠehoņinsVN3021:03:24
609. ĻubaTihomirovaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2021:03:24
610. RutaKozlovskaMadonaSN5021:03:27
611. AnetePažusaRīgaSN2021:03:31
612. IevaTūtāneIf/lv apdrošināšanaSN2021:03:32
613. NataljaNikonovaJelgavaSN2021:03:35
614. ArtursVirdzinieksLatvenergoLiepājaVNJ21:03:38
615. GintaPūceValmieraSN5021:03:43
616. LindaVildavaSwedbankRīgaSN2021:03:44
617. KristīneVoļskaRīgaSN2021:03:46
618. AnnaĀnaJelgavaSN2021:03:46
619. IvetaRutkaSN2021:03:48
620. AzizaStrogonovaRigaSN2021:03:50
621. EvitaPaegleJelgavaSN2021:03:51
622. AgneseEglīteRīgaSN3021:03:51
623. DaceŠēleSN3021:03:53
624. SaivaPaņkoRīgaSN3021:03:53
625. LindaGrīnbergaskriesanasakademija/lvRīgaSN3021:03:55
626. SpīdolaMartinsoneRīgaSN2021:03:56
627. LauraGruševaskriešanasakadēmija/lvRīgaSN2021:03:56
628. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4021:03:58
629. LindaKaļveršaEvelo teamRīgaSN2021:04:01
630. AigarsKručsRīgaVN4021:04:01
631. LauraSmilškalneSN2021:04:02
632. OlgaBobilevaDaugavpilsSN3021:04:05
633. JānisAnčsSlocenieksRīgaVN3021:04:07
634. VjačeslavsStrižkoMaxima LatvijaRīgaVN3021:04:09
635. RaitisHibšmanisSportlandRīgaVNJ21:04:09
636. KristīneStendzenieceJelgavaSN2021:04:10
637. IlzeUpenieceJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSN2021:04:11
638. SindijaUšackaSN2021:04:16
639. JekaterinaPrigarkinaCidoSN3021:04:18
640. PāvelsSilovsCidoVN3021:04:18
641. AleksejsBakanovsRīgaVN3021:04:21
642. GitaKolerteRīgaSN2021:04:27
643. LīgaRubeniņaMārupeSN2021:04:28
644. ŅikitaŠikinsVangaziVN2021:04:29
645. DiānaKaziņaSPORTLAND/NIKE-3OlaineSN2021:04:32
646. MairitaBaltiņaJelgavaSNJ21:04:37
647. LindaDaubureJelgavaSNJ21:04:38
648. SantaŽukovskaRīgaSN2021:04:47
649. HelēnaGabrāneSN2021:04:50
650. LeldeAndersoneRīgaSN3021:04:51
651. SintijaMelneSportlandRīgaSN2021:04:53
652. PēterisDaukšisSaldusVN2021:04:57
653. LieneStrazdiņaJelgavaSN2021:04:58
654. KarīnaAzaceJaunpiebalgaSNJ21:04:59
655. IlgaŽeibeLMT/ VSK noskrienRīgaSN4021:05:00
656. LauraLapiņaJelgavaSN2021:05:02
657. AliseŠenbergaJelgavaSN2021:05:02
658. GuntaČinguleRīgaSN3021:05:02
659. JolantaBelevičaOgreSN4021:05:04
660. SanitaBrokāneJelgavaSN2021:05:05
661. VasilijsCeplisJelgavaVN4021:05:06
662. LindaKimeisaJelgavaSN3021:05:07
663. AtisPutniņšOzolniekiVN4021:05:08
664. MarijaSiliņaRigaSN2021:05:09
665. ĢirtsVaitužisSwedbankRīgaVN3021:05:09
666. KasparsStrazdsRīgaVN3021:05:12
667. LeldePreiseVentspilsSN2021:05:12
668. EvitaStronovaJelgavaSN2021:05:14
669. IrinaTatarinovaRīgaSN2021:05:15
670. ZaneIvanovaSportlandGulbeneSN2021:05:21
671. EdvardsŠnepsRīgaVNJ21:05:22
672. KristiānaLiekniņaSportlandGulbeneSN2021:05:22
673. NaurisUpmalisVONDARSOUNJelgavaVN3021:05:24
674. MarianaFedorjanaDzelzceļa Sporta Klubs LokomotīveRīgaSN2021:05:27
675. RihardsPliskaLMTRīgaVN2021:05:28
676. KārlisDugnessJelgavaVN2021:05:28
677. MārīteCvirneRīgaSN2021:05:30
678. JurisAļeksejevsSIA SELLITJelgavaVN2021:05:31
679. DiānaJansone`PriekuleSN2021:05:31
680. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3021:05:33
681. IevaĶikuleJelgavaSN3021:05:33
682. IevaJaunslavieteSN2021:05:33
683. SanitaSprūžaRīgaSN2021:05:35
684. PaulaPūķePūķiRīgaSN2021:05:38
685. ZinaidaGrīnbergaViegli nebūs!RīgaSN5021:05:39
686. IneseJevsejevaSK "Tērauds"RīgaSN3021:05:40
687. DiānaEižvertiņaRīgaSN2021:05:43
688. IlijaJanuškevičsRigaVN2021:05:45
689. EmīlsVolodkēvičsBrīvsolisEngures novadsVN2021:05:47
690. RutaSusejaRēzekneSN3021:05:51
691. IlonaŠķudīteRīgaSN3021:05:53
692. LindaJonīteRīgaSN2021:05:53
693. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2021:05:55
694. MārtiņšVanagsĀdažiVN3021:05:55
695. KristaJirgensoneSPORTLAND 7RīgaSN2021:05:55
696. KristinaŠigabutdinovaRigaSN2021:05:56
697. KatrīnaŠikaRigaSNJ21:05:56
698. SvetlanaKarpušaRigaSN3021:05:56
699. IevaLejiņaRigaSN2021:06:03
700. AnnaKlodāneRīgaSNJ21:06:06
701. AusmaBeķereSējas novadsSN3021:06:10
702. AksanaFridemaneEzīši miglāRīgaSN4021:06:18
703. KristapsKārklsLiepājaVN3021:06:21
704. SimonaSkalbergaSN3021:06:25
705. ElīnaLazdiņaRīgaSN2021:06:31
706. Linda-MarijaJansoneMARATONA KLUBSTalsiSN2021:06:33
707. TomsŠteinbergsRojaVN2021:06:33
708. ArtemMarushkiuMoscowVN2021:06:34
709. AntaBaķeCF JelgavaJelgavaSN2021:06:41
710. VitālijsPurlansVN3021:06:44
711. MartaKivkuleLaTSRīgaSNJ21:06:48
712. KristīneKrūmiņaJelgavaSN4021:06:49
713. GunaĶirseJelgavaSN2021:06:49
714. IritaAkmentiņaOlaineSN2021:06:51
715. ArtūrsKiļbinsOlaineVN2021:06:51
716. KristīneMisaRīgaSN4021:06:52
717. NiksPauliņšOlaineVN2021:06:52
718. KristīneBiļevičaOlaineSN2021:06:53
719. IneseRūsaHonda Training CrewRīgaSN3021:06:54
720. NaurisKarānsSportlandVNJ21:06:59
721. IvarsKrūmiņšMiķeļa AlusOzolniekiVN4021:07:01
722. LīgaZvejnieceSportlandValmieraSNJ21:07:01
723. GatisSprindžsA/G/ARīgaVN3021:07:01
724. AijaVišņevskaSN2021:07:02
725. LīvaJumejaSN2021:07:04
726. AndreRaimundoVN3021:07:06
727. ViolaRaudziņaSportlandRīgaSN3021:07:08
728. MiķelisDucmanisVSK NoskrienJelgavas novVN4021:07:18
729. TomsIgaunisRīgaVN3021:07:19
730. AndrisTrifanovsRīgaVN4021:07:19
731. SandraĀbeleRīgaSN2021:07:21
732. ElzaApseRīgaSN2021:07:26
733. AliseSalakaSportlandRīgaSN2021:07:27
734. AleksandraGasiorowskaKrakowSN2021:07:35
735. AndisBrakmanisDOBELEVN3021:07:36
736. AldisPeckaMītavas robotiJelgavaVN3021:07:36
737. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīgaSN3021:07:46
738. JānisVillaRīgaVN4021:07:50
739. JanaPuzeRīgaSN2021:07:52
740. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSauriešiSN2021:07:55
741. VeronikaGuļijevaEzīši miglāRīgaSN2021:07:56
742. LīgaBogdaneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsSNJ21:07:56
743. LīgaRulleJelgavaSN3021:08:09
744. ElīnaNolleRīgaSNJ21:08:14
745. RaivisZonenbergsJelgavaVN3021:08:17
746. Diāna-ElizabeteDaukšteRīgaSNJ21:08:24
747. AliseDamlicaJelgavaSN3021:08:29
748. BaibaKortaRīgaSN3021:08:31
749. IngvildaDzeneSN2021:08:33
750. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaSN2021:08:33
751. ZaneBormaneSN3021:08:38
752. ReinisFalsRīgaVNJ21:08:41
753. MalvīneMennikamalvine/lvValmieraSN3021:08:47
754. RaivisVisendorfsVNJ21:08:54
755. DāvisDambergsVNJ21:08:55
756. VladimirsTiscenkoVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3021:08:57
757. MarijaMeņģeleRīgaSN3021:09:03
758. DaceDaubureJelgavaSN2021:09:04
759. ZaneRiņķeRīgaSN2021:09:06
760. IntaZaleckaRīgaSN2021:09:15
761. SantaĀdamsoneR?gaSN2021:09:19
762. VēsmaKaravaičukaMadonaSN3021:09:19
763. KristaSoloveikoJelgavaSN2021:09:30
764. SantaSoloveikoJelgavaSN2021:09:31
765. MartaZīverteJelgavaSN2021:09:34
766. RihardsČopsRīgaVNJ21:09:37
767. Anna-KristaEškinaBE44ValmieraSN2021:09:42
768. AliseJansone-PramnieceRīgaSN2021:09:44
769. ElīnaKaufmaneJelgavaSN2021:09:45
770. MarinaBolotovaSportlandRīgaSN2021:09:46
771. DaceRozenbergaRīgaSN3021:09:47
772. LīgaBaumaneJelgavaSN2021:09:49
773. ZaneŠmiteRīgaSN3021:10:00
774. DiānaUlaseJelgavaSN3021:10:06
775. JānisPuriņšRīgaVN2021:10:10
776. LīgaTruleSN3021:10:10
777. AnitaFišereSN3021:10:12
778. JanaPūķePūķiRīgaSN4021:10:13
779. KristiānaKoricaSalaspilsSNJ21:10:14
780. TomassFedotovsRīgaVN2021:10:18
781. KristīneFedotovaRīgaSN2021:10:19
782. IlzePolnijaDuo StyleRīgaSN3021:10:20
783. MārisBrakovskisLiVelo / BTAJelgavaVN3021:10:21
784. OlgaKvasņinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2021:10:23
785. DaceLazdiņaRīgaSN4021:10:24
786. AleksejsGutmansNike lunarRigaVN3021:10:26
787. AndrejsSturmeProfdocRigaVN3021:10:26
788. KristīneGailīteRīgaSN2021:10:30
789. KristīneReinholdeSiguldaSN4021:10:31
790. IevaStrodeJELGAVASN4021:10:32
791. DaigaBruzguleRĪGASN4021:10:34
792. ZaneŠadrinaNidzjaaaRigaSN3021:10:38
793. JolantaDjubinaPreiļiSN4021:10:43
794. KarinaDjubinaPreiļiSN2021:10:43
795. AndaVoronovaJūrmalaSN3021:10:43
796. KristīneReinholdeRīgaSN4021:10:46
797. EvitaBaukerteRīgaSN3021:10:51
798. OļegsVisockisJelgavaVN2021:10:53
799. JeļizavetaBorisevičaJelgavaSN2021:10:53
800. KristiānaKelaseSN2021:11:00
801. NiklāvsGeidānsRēzekneVNJ21:11:04
802. InesePoikāneJelgavaSN2021:11:11
803. UldisSaukumsBigbankJelgavaVN2021:11:19
804. LīgaNovikaSK MagnenRēzekneSN3021:11:22
805. AleksandrsRuhovsRigaVN4021:11:23
806. OksanaSeleckaRīgaSN3021:11:23
807. ArvisBaranovskisCikoptika.lvKatlakalnsVNJ21:11:32
808. MadaraZviedreBauskas novadsSN2021:11:36
809. RomansŠromsHLEBRīgaVN2021:11:37
810. AstaLaužikaitė-PralgauskienėŠiauliaiSN3021:11:43
811. DaceDombrovskaJelgavaSN3021:11:43
812. LāsmaGaileJelgavaSN2021:11:48
813. RenāteMeimereSportlandBauskaSN2021:11:53
814. AgneseIrbīteVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:11:55
815. AgrisMeinardsVentspilsVN5021:11:58
816. DaceCikmačaCikoptika.lvRīgaSN3021:11:59
817. SanitaZemīteJelgavaSN3021:12:10
818. ArtisKrustozoliņšJelgavaVN2021:12:13
819. DaceŠmiteLielvārdeSN4021:12:16
820. AļonaGalaktionovaRīgaSN2021:12:26
821. ĢirtsZemītisJelgavaVN2021:12:27
822. AivarsZemitisVN6021:12:27
823. AigarsZemītisJelgavaVN4021:12:28
824. DaceBirzmaleJelgavaSN4021:12:35
825. AnitaKrūmiņaJelgavaSN3021:12:35
826. EvijaRatsepaStatoil ExtraRīgaSN2021:12:37
827. KristīneJansoneDuo StyleRīgaSN3021:12:38
828. AnnijaVoronovaRīgaSN2021:12:38
829. IevaReinvaldeJelgavaSN2021:12:45
830. MaijaLāceJelgavaSN2021:12:49
831. IevaReinvaldeJelgavaSN2021:12:57
832. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5021:13:06
833. GunitaDanenbergaRīgaSN2021:13:23
834. MairisBergsJelgavaVN3021:13:34
835. AgneseBergaJelgavaSN3021:13:35
836. OskarsOlavsJelgavas novadsVN2021:13:43
837. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīgaSN3021:13:51
838. SolvitaZeipiņaPūreSN2021:13:57
839. ValtersSemjonovsLimbažiVNJ21:14:12
840. DaceTītmaneRīgaSN4021:14:18
841. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekneSN4021:14:46
842. ArvīdsTareilaOzolniekiJelgavaVN6021:15:09
843. KristīneKalējaRīgaSN3021:16:10
844. LitaJēkabsoneRīgaSN2021:16:26
845. KristiānsMeidropsRīgaVN2021:16:27
846. IlzePētersoneGLIEMEŽIjELGAVASN3021:16:43
847. SandroGarcía-DelgadoArrecifeVN2021:17:09
848. PolinaKarpickaSalaspilsSNJ21:17:09
849. SilvijaHansoneRīgaSN5021:17:15
850. DinaBaškoSN2021:17:21
851. MontaKivlenieceSaulkrastiSN2021:17:24
852. JekaterinaSerajaRīgaSN2021:17:48
853. MāraMozgaRīgaSN2021:18:32
854. MaijaMelbardeRigaSN3021:18:40
855. LīgaPriedīteValmieraSN2021:19:04
856. AnnaKatlapaJelgavaSN2021:21:59
857. KateFrolovaRīgaSN2021:22:10
858. AleksandrsVoinoRīgaVN4021:24:05
859. LīvaBandilkoVienaRīgaSN2021:25:54
860. SignijaJuhņēvičaĶekavaSN2021:26:00
861. IvetaKrievaAllažiSN4021:28:35
862. AijaOrniņaRīgaSN5021:41:18
- AndrisVeissPatriaJelgavaVN301DNF
- BaibaMatisoneVSK NoskrienRīgaSN201DNF
- NataliaSidorovaMARITIME SPORT COMMUNITYRīgaSN201DNF
- SigitaSaulīteRīgaSN301DNF
- AigarsEkšaJelgavaVN301DNF
- KristīneSkudraSN201DNF
- JovitaPileckaJelgavaSN201DNF
- MargaritaMatuļenkoTukumsSN201DNF
- IevaTaubenbergajelgavaSN301DNF
- DaceRudzusiekaSportlandRīgaSN401DNF
- EvitaGrosaJelgavaSNJ1DNF
- RaivisKirhnersTukumsVN201DNF
- KristapsBušsPatria TeamRīgaVN200DNF
- ArtjomsBartulisJelgavaVN20DNF