Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāBiķernieku pusmaratons / 30.04.2016

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2030:35:05
2. KristapsKaimiņšVSK NoskrienOgres novadsVN3030:35:26
3. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsisVN2030:35:50
4. JānisMežielsSK TĒRAUDS-1AizkraukleVN2030:36:03
5. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons/AsicsBērvircavaVN3030:36:12
6. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandVN3030:36:24
7. MārtiņšAuziņšBrīvsolisEngures novadsVN3030:36:53
8. AndrisRonimoissGC / VSK Noskrien RiekstiCēsisVN3030:37:35
9. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsVN2030:38:14
10. ArtūrsBraučsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN2030:38:19
11. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekavaVN3030:38:38
12. EdgarsCimermanisRiga Ironman TeamSmilteneVN2030:38:40
13. DāvidsFrancsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaVN2030:38:50
14. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmalaVN2030:39:14
15. EdgarsCaicsRīgaVN3030:39:20
16. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenSkrundaVN2030:39:42
17. UģisLagzdiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN4030:40:15
18. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiPreiļiVN5030:40:31
19. VjačeslavsBambānsLSCVN3030:41:02
20. ImantsSuveizdada-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN4030:41:15
21. DmitrijsPopovsCSDDRīgaVN2030:41:19
22. OskarsStāmersSK OzolniekiJelgavaVN3030:41:22
23. LaurisSavcuksVN3030:41:33
24. ValdisŅilovsSPORTLATOgres novadsVN4030:41:47
25. AndrejsKrasikovsVN3030:41:58
26. MārcisUpensSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN2030:41:58
27. KristapsStartsBrīvsolisEngures novadsVNJ30:41:58
28. GunaĢērmaneSPORTLATGulbene/StāmerienaSN3030:42:00
29. ArtūrsCaicsRīgaVN2030:42:06
30. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspilsSN3030:42:15
31. UģisKronbergsMARATONA KLUBS/RE&BMRudeVN3030:42:16
32. KrišjānisMeirānsdinamo egalūksneVN2030:42:35
33. JurijsMisjunsDa-maratonsDaugavpilsVN3030:42:49
34. EdijsKizenbahsSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN4030:42:54
35. JēkabsKrastiņšSK Metroons/NIKEVN4030:42:55
36. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN3030:42:59
37. ArthurMarkoffMetro Aberdeen RCAberdeenVN2030:43:25
38. JēkabsBelevičsOgreVNJ30:43:29
39. AinarsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3030:43:39
40. KasparsVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsisVN2030:43:43
41. ZaneErmansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaSN2030:43:44
42. AndrisBergmanisPatriaSiguldaVN3030:43:45
43. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN2030:43:52
44. GuntarsAvdejevsSG SportOgreVN4030:44:00
45. BretsPirtnieksVN4030:44:10
46. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudzaVN3030:44:15
47. LīgaGirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKESN2030:44:18
48. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDS-1RīgaVN4030:44:23
49. DanielsBukoLīvanu VkLīvāniVNJ30:44:40
50. VitaDevjatņikovaRīgaSN3030:44:46
51. KristapsBušsPatria TeamRīgaVN2030:44:56
52. ValdisVucānsBez PVNVN2030:44:57
53. AleksandrsOrlovsRigaVN2030:45:02
54. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN4030:45:04
55. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmieraVN3030:45:05
56. AivarsTihonovsMikroķirurģijas centrsRīgaVN4030:45:12
57. ĢirtsLočmelisNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaVN2030:45:18
58. AndrejsPriedītisVSK Noskrien,LSCRīgaVN5030:45:20
59. KasparsRībenieksRīgaVN3030:45:24
60. SandisZivartsPūreRīgaVN3030:45:32
61. ArtūrsVaselisPatriaJelgavaVN3030:45:35
62. RaivisIndrānsMuceniekiVN3030:45:43
63. AskoldsBušmanisVN4030:45:47
64. AnastasijaVidončikovaFolkmaņiJelgavaSNJ30:45:51
65. KārlisKravisCF RīdzeneJelgavaVN3030:45:58
66. JānisMūrnieksLielvārdeVN2030:46:04
67. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATVN2030:46:05
68. AndaValtereDOCTUSRīgaSN3030:46:07
69. MaksimsStepanovsRigaVN3030:46:08
70. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRīgaSN4030:46:12
71. AkselsBlanksSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsVNJ30:46:28
72. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN5030:46:29
73. KristapsPoddubnijsCSDDRigaVN2030:46:29
74. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēdeVN3030:46:32
75. KristersPšeņicinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVNJ30:46:36
76. GatisKvedersVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3030:46:38
77. KristapsPričinsSPORTLAND/NIKE-3LiepājaVN2030:46:43
78. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4030:46:47
79. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsiVN3030:46:58
80. HelmūtsVucānsPreiļiVN2030:47:13
81. AleksejsBelokopitovsIronman.lvRigaVN3030:47:14
82. LieneŠtalteMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmalaSN3030:47:16
83. DainisBautristavamsportam.lvRīgaVN3030:47:22
84. ImantsKozačkovsLudzaLudzaVN3030:47:34
85. ĢirtsDubursRīgaVNJ30:47:35
86. GunitaŠaleAizkraukle/SkrīveriSN2030:47:36
87. MārisIvanānsBaldoneVN2030:47:38
88. EdgarsErtsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaVN4030:47:40
89. GintaŠalmaRīgaSN4030:47:46
90. GatisDekšenieksRīgaVN2030:47:53
91. RūdolfsLeimanisVentspils reissVentspilsVN2030:47:59
92. VladimirsJekimovsRigaVN2030:48:02
93. IvarsOraševskisZAS PārgaujaCēsisVN5030:48:04
94. AleksandrsMortuļevsMortulettiRigaVN3030:48:06
95. Raivo-ŽanisBehmanisDCH StudijaRīgaVN2030:48:13
96. AndrisDainisZIEMEĻLATVIJAValkaVN6030:48:15
97. JurisRukkalnsRaganaVN6030:48:21
98. SandisDorbeKODOJelgavaVN3030:48:22
99. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmalaVN6030:48:22
100. JānisAusmanisSKKuldīgaVN4030:48:23
101. ĢirtsFišersVN3030:48:25
102. GintaRassaMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizputeSN4030:48:29
103. ArnisRātsRīgaVN3030:48:29
104. ZandaŠķetikaJOMAAlūksneSN2030:48:37
105. AntonijsSivkoVentspilsVN4030:48:43
106. JānisTomašsVecpiebalgas nov.VN3030:48:55
107. ElvijsMežaleonsRīgaVN2030:48:58
108. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīgaVN3030:49:04
109. IvarsLazdiņšAlūksneVN3030:49:06
110. VadimsPuzānsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaVN3030:49:09
111. SigitaSaulīteRīgaSN3030:49:15
112. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpilsVN6030:49:23
113. MārtiņšSpalvaSwedbankRīgaVN2030:49:23
114. PavelsMazursVN4030:49:25
115. ArtūrsRonisJelgavaVN3030:49:26
116. MārtiņšVilemsonsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3030:49:27
117. AgateKristapsoneRīgaSN2030:49:36
118. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspilsSN4030:49:36
119. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4030:49:37
120. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdažiVN2030:49:45
121. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsRīgaSN3030:49:46
122. AnnaKonovalovaSN2030:49:48
123. RutaŠķipareJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsSN4030:49:49
124. RonaldsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN5030:49:53
125. IvitaŠaleSkrīveriSN2030:49:58
126. JāzepsIvulisRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVN2030:50:00
127. Ilhams-IgorsMahmudovsEl MarlatonRigaVN2030:50:08
128. RaitisZihmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE-7RīgaVN2030:50:08
129. AlīnaRencePaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien vāveresRīgaSN3030:50:11
130. IntsSkaldisKļaviņš Ellex / VSK NoskrienLiepājaVN2030:50:11
131. KristapsBelinskisVN2030:50:11
132. RomānsLoginsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaVN2030:50:12
133. SandraGaileOgres novadsSN3030:50:13
134. KristersGintersRīgaVN2030:50:15
135. EdgarsGriboniksRigaVN3030:50:17
136. RihardsČaibaDCH komanda, VSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmalaVN2030:50:18
137. JevgenijsStebakovsRigaVN2030:50:18
138. RolandsMuhinsRīgaVNJ30:50:19
139. OskarsJepsisSwedbankRīgaVN2030:50:20
140. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novada BJSSRēzeknes novadsVN4030:50:23
141. AndisOzoliņšBN KURŠIIecavaVN3030:50:23
142. JurisDreimanisCSDDRīgaVN2030:50:30
143. MārisBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-3RīgaVN2030:50:31
144. InaKaluginaLSCMadonaSN2030:50:32
145. GuntarsKaspersBauskaVN3030:50:36
146. EdgarsZaicevsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVN2030:50:37
147. LudmilaIvanovaLATCDaugavpilsSN3030:50:38
148. EdijsVilnisRīga/LiepājaVN4030:50:40
149. OskarsBraučsRīgaVN2030:50:40
150. ArmandsLeitlandsRūjienaVN2030:50:41
151. JurisKaņģizerisMālpilsVN6030:50:42
152. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavas novadsVN4030:50:49
153. MaksimsKurmeļovsRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsVNJ30:50:50
154. AndisJonānsCSDDRīgaVN2030:50:53
155. TobiasLey-KorbVN2030:50:55
156. AleksandrsBlagonadeždinsRīgaVN3030:50:56
157. RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.RīgaVN6030:50:56
158. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN2030:51:00
159. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekneSN4030:51:01
160. KasparsDzērveSK "Tērauds"RigaVN3030:51:01
161. SandrisLizbovskisLNTRīgaVN4030:51:09
162. KimsSifersVN5030:51:12
163. DenissKolosovsLattelecomRīgaVN3030:51:12
164. AndisRožkalnsRīgaVN3030:51:16
165. MareksMačsAlpi JumtiDruvienaVN2030:51:17
166. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRīgaVN4030:51:19
167. EmīlsBalodisPļaviņu sporta klubs SkanstePļaviņasVN2030:51:22
168. JānisŠteinbergsSportlandRīgaVN3030:51:22
169. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileSN2030:51:24
170. IvarsSeikstsRīgaVN3030:51:24
171. RobertsLiepiņšSportlandGulbeneVN2030:51:27
172. AtisVancovičsCSDDRīgaVN4030:51:27
173. UldisDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN2030:51:28
174. DaceZiemeleJelgavaSN2030:51:30
175. MairisMušpertsHeldaRūjienaVN2030:51:34
176. DmitrijsPotalujevsJust runDaugavpilsVN2030:51:41
177. AivarsAksenoksCSDDRīgaVN5030:51:43
178. DainisTūtānsCSDDRīgaVN3030:51:45
179. RobertsNeilandsBOLE mēbelesRīgaVN4030:51:50
180. IngussJansonsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaVN2030:51:53
181. JānisBulānsSPORLTAND/NIKE-6BaložiVN3030:51:53
182. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaSN4030:51:56
183. RenārsPutiķisRīgaVNJ30:51:59
184. VinetaRolmaneSN4030:52:03
185. ČingizsMahmudovsEl marlatonRigaVN2030:52:07
186. AleksandrsOzoliņšCidoVN3030:52:07
187. AndisMiķelsonsVidižiVN4030:52:08
188. LāsmaZebuliņaRīgaSN4030:52:08
189. LauraPētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu novadsSN3030:52:11
190. JaneksMiezītisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVN3030:52:14
191. IvarsVeirihsJēkabpilsVN4030:52:16
192. OļegsPoperečņuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN4030:52:16
193. JānisMelngailisSportlandGulbeneVN2030:52:19
194. GuntisPucensSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN5030:52:27
195. UvisVeikšānsValmieraVN2030:52:29
196. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki-LSCJelgavaVN4030:52:32
197. DaceKovaļevskaSK OzolniekiOzolniekiSN2030:52:41
198. EdmundsGutānsRēzekneVN2030:52:42
199. KalvisKulbarsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN2030:52:43
200. AleksandrsLimbergsMērsraga novadsVN4030:52:44
201. MadaraJakobsoneSPORTLANDCēsisSN2030:52:45
202. NormundsAišpursAišpuriRīgaVN3030:52:47
203. MaijaPētersoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3030:52:50
204. ZaneJēkabsoneSaldusSN2030:52:53
205. SimonaRadovičaJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaSN2030:52:55
206. RolandsBahmanisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVN3030:52:56
207. IlzeSermolīteJelgavaSN4030:53:01
208. RudīteEverteNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSN3030:53:08
209. RinaldsBoltānsRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsVNJ30:53:13
210. ArtisNīgalsVN3030:53:21
211. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novadsSN4030:53:26
212. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLAND/NIKE-8RīgaSN2030:53:30
213. LīgaKorņenkovaSN3030:53:32
214. KristapsĀnsJelgavaVN3030:53:36
215. LauraVancāneSK TĒRAUDS-1ĶekavaSN2030:53:38
216. ArtūrsMillersABC softwareRīgaVN3030:53:41
217. ValdisBārsCSDDRīgaVN2030:53:42
218. LindaBorbaleOlaineSNJ30:53:43
219. AivarsZaķisLSCRīgaVN5030:53:48
220. ElmārsBlūmsPatria TeamRīgaVN2030:53:55
221. OlgaRadžabovaindividuāliRīgaSN3030:53:56
222. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4030:53:57
223. VladimirsVišņovsMagnenRēzekneVN2030:53:58
224. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novadsVN5030:53:58
225. OskarsAndersonsRīgaVN2030:53:58
226. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīgaSN4030:54:03
227. JurģisBučinskisPrismaRīgaVN2030:54:05
228. NaurisSkalneVN2030:54:17
229. RaivisElksnisRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsVNJ30:54:21
230. TomassKiteRigaVNJ30:54:26
231. DāvisTolsRīgaVNJ30:54:26
232. EdgarsJurgevičsSPORTLAND/NIKE-7LiepājaVN2030:54:27
233. OskarsCeipsRīgaVN2030:54:28
234. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmalaVN6030:54:28
235. LaurisLamaksĀtrais torņu servissValmieraVN2030:54:44
236. ZaneBrokāneMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN3030:54:47
237. MārtiņšEglijsJelgavaVN3030:54:48
238. MārtiņšKalniņšĀtrais Torņu ServissRīgaVN3030:54:49
239. ĒriksLeonoviočsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaVN3030:54:51
240. DaceCelmaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3030:54:54
241. AigarsFridrihsonsSaulkrastiVN3030:54:57
242. JurisVucānsPreiļiVN3030:54:57
243. AndrejsFrolovsrigaVN3030:55:01
244. IvarsKraftsMārupeVN4030:55:01
245. Nauris-PēterisOzoliņšValmieraVN2030:55:02
246. KasparsVerdensskriesanasakademija.lvLapmežciemsVN2030:55:06
247. AndisKovaļevskisSwedbankRīgaVN3030:55:18
248. ArnisAvotsAvotsRīgaVN5030:55:19
249. ArtūrsVērdiņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaVN2030:55:25
250. MadarsBišsRūjienaVN2030:55:30
251. IneseMacukaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsSN3030:55:31
252. AgneseUlanovaPuratos LatviaTukumsSN3030:55:33
253. JūlijaKuzņecovaDr. KlaunsRīgaSN4030:55:33
254. MārisŠteinbergsSportlandRīgaVN3030:55:33
255. JānisBogdansRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsVN2030:55:37
256. MauroMottaRigaVN3030:55:39
257. JanaBērziņaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3030:55:41
258. EdīteKomasa-DorbeSK OzolniekiJelgavaSN3030:55:43
259. JānisFeldbergsCEMEXRīgaVN5030:55:44
260. KirilsMakarevičsBINITEXDaugavpils nov. Medumu pag.VN3030:55:45
261. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki IIJelgavaVN4030:55:48
262. AijaBauereCSDDRīgaSN2030:55:49
263. IngaZiediņaMaratona klubs/Aizkraukle/ Vsk noskrienAizkraukleSN4030:55:51
264. MarutaBrokaBrokiRīgaSN3030:55:59
265. AivarsBrokansJelgavaVN3030:56:00
266. PēterisNalivaikoBrīvsolisEngures novadsVN2030:56:01
267. MatīssPalsānsOgres MilžiOgreVN4030:56:05
268. AndrejsRudaksRīgaVN3030:56:06
269. MarkussSamītisVentspils 4 vidusskolaVentspilsVNJ30:56:07
270. JurisKārkliņšVN3030:56:09
271. AlisePutraimaSN2030:56:13
272. AivaLiepiņaSlampe/ RīgaSN2030:56:17
273. MāraPucenaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN2030:56:18
274. BaibaOrgaRīgaSN3030:56:21
275. RalfsMartinsonsVN2030:56:29
276. NormundsGorņevsRīgaVN3030:56:31
277. SantaMuižnieceJelgavaSN2030:56:31
278. MārisOstrovskispelēcisLiepājaVN3030:56:32
279. JurijsDzenisTele2 SSCRīgaVN3030:56:33
280. MiksKalējsRīgaVN3030:56:36
281. MontaLočmeleVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3030:56:38
282. EvitaDanenbergaRigaSN2030:56:39
283. MārtiņšVološčuksSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4030:56:42
284. JevgenijsŅeverovsRigaVN3030:56:44
285. KristapsAksenoksCSDDRigaVNJ30:56:47
286. SandisČilipānsBrīvsolisEngures novadsVN3030:56:47
287. AndrisPavlovsRigaVN3030:56:50
288. NatālijaZeņinaRigaSN4030:56:52
289. IlzeMiklaševicaJelgavaSN2030:56:53
290. ArmandsŠadinovsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVN4030:56:56
291. BaibaStepeValmiera, RīgaSN2030:57:00
292. MārtiņšFaulbaumsRīgaVN3030:57:05
293. ZitaĻaudakaOgreSN3030:57:07
294. MikusMilgrāvisBauskaVN2030:57:07
295. JānisRadzinšRīgaVN2030:57:09
296. ViktorijaAdijāneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsSNJ30:57:10
297. AlvisFreimanisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVN4030:57:11
298. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSN4030:57:11
299. GenādijsRimšsRīgaVN4030:57:12
300. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ30:57:14
301. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novadsVN3030:57:16
302. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldusSN5030:57:23
303. AlīnaJakovickaSN2030:57:25
304. MaijaSulojevaRīgaSN4030:57:25
305. AlbertsDuntavsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVNJ30:57:27
306. ReinisMuižzemnieksFrankiRīgaVNJ30:57:27
307. JānisOšiņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-5OgreVN3030:57:28
308. ZaneSvetiņinaRīgaSN2030:57:29
309. GenādijsKrutovsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneVNJ30:57:38
310. AntaVeiteVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3030:57:38
311. MarutaGuitāneLudzaLudzaSN4030:57:38
312. SantaKrūmiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaSN3030:57:42
313. ArtūrsLevinsVSK NoskrienOlaineVN2030:57:45
314. BrunoPērkonsSportlandRīgaVN2030:57:56
315. PēterisUžulisKandavas novadsVN4030:57:57
316. DanaZandersoneSwedbankRīgaSN2030:58:00
317. JānisOzolsRīgaVN2030:58:06
318. KārlisVancovičsCSDDRīgaVNJ30:58:12
319. RūdolfsKindzulisJaunpilsVNJ30:58:14
320. LolitaKondratjukaSalacgrīvaSN3030:58:22
321. ZaneIvanovaSportlandGulbeneSN2030:58:29
322. RaimondsLāčaunieksSK MagnenRēzekneVN4030:58:30
323. JānisAstratovsNRRVN2030:58:32
324. KonstantīnsGaņinsSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN4030:58:36
325. JānisPārumsLegendary Parums AthleticsIecavaVN3030:58:40
326. ElzaGrauzeSN2030:58:42
327. KristīneGailumaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsSNJ30:58:44
328. LaurisKumpiņšCSDDRīgaVN3030:58:47
329. ReinisNīmanisCSDDRīgaVN4030:58:50
330. ViestursStrodsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3030:58:55
331. DagnijaKotāneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsSN2030:58:56
332. DainiusStulgysVilniusVN5030:58:57
333. ĀrisZepsVN2030:59:05
334. ViktorsMalihinsIf ApdrošināšanaRēzeknes novadsVN3030:59:06
335. GuntarsKrasovskisRīgaVN4030:59:07
336. ĀrisVasaraudzisRedriveraJūrmalaVN3030:59:10
337. MarijaZaščerinskaRēzekneSN2030:59:11
338. DenissPetrenkoDION SPORTLABVN2030:59:12
339. DitaVoronovaSN3030:59:12
340. KristīneIvanāneJelgavaSN2030:59:13
341. IljaStakanovsVN3030:59:14
342. MārīteTurkaTaka TOKKuldīgaSN2030:59:15
343. SigneGroznijaRēzekneSN2030:59:17
344. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3030:59:18
345. RuslansPrihodkoBrīvsolisEngures novadsVN2030:59:20
346. MadaraBalodeLiepājaSN2030:59:22
347. SanaRūnikaRīgaSN2030:59:23
348. AivarsBlaumanisIecavaVN5030:59:24
349. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN5030:59:26
350. EvitaHibšmaneSportlandRīgaSN2030:59:26
351. AgitaBērzaIf.lv ApdrošināšanaSN3030:59:28
352. ArmandsTeterisUlbrokaVN2030:59:29
353. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīgaVN3030:59:30
354. EmīlsVolodkēvičsBrīvsolisEngures novadsVN2030:59:32
355. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN4030:59:32
356. DitaVīksnaRIMSRīgaSN2030:59:34
357. ElīnaKondrāteCidoSN3030:59:34
358. MarisTirumsRīgaVN4030:59:37
359. AntraLukševicaVSK Noskrien/DivplākšņiRīgaSN3030:59:42
360. InetaJasmaneDELFIRīgaSN3030:59:45
361. InetaTannenbergaRĪGASN5030:59:54
362. KevinLe-GoffVN2030:59:54
363. ElvitaKotāneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsSNJ30:59:55
364. JānisKarānsVN2030:59:56
365. DaceŠķirusJelgavaSN3030:59:57
366. DaceDieviņaLiepājaSN3030:59:57
367. SamuelsMisaVN2031:00:06
368. ImantsLeitisLattelecomRīgaVN3031:00:06
369. ZaneVanagaVSK NoskrienIkšķileSN2031:00:06
370. MārtiņšKriķītisLattelecomRīgaVN2031:00:08
371. RaivisFreidensonsCEMEXRīgaVN2031:00:09
372. VladislavsDmuhovskisRīgaVN2031:00:12
373. ElīnaApsītePatria TeamRīgaSN3031:00:13
374. KristsZambergsPrometal GroupOgreVN2031:00:18
375. LauraSkrūskopaRīgaSNJ31:00:19
376. EvijaAbiļevaSwedbankRīgaSN3031:00:21
377. LīvaKleinbergaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN2031:00:32
378. JurijsŠagunovsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4031:00:32
379. IevaSulutauraOutdoor Training ClubRīgaSN2031:00:34
380. IvarsČakšsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVN5031:00:37
381. IndulisŠmitsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVN4031:00:37
382. KristiānaPoleCēsisSN2031:00:41
383. KristapsSmilgaRīgaVN4031:00:42
384. ElzaBarakaRīgaSNJ31:00:45
385. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5031:00:49
386. RūdolfsAbiļevsSwedbankRigaVN3031:00:52
387. DāvisPērkonsSwedbankRīgaVN2031:00:54
388. SignijaRancāneRēzekneSN2031:00:55
389. IneseDembovskaSK TĒRAUDSRīgaSN3031:00:56
390. KasparsZaķisRīgaVN4031:00:59
391. SignijaVītolaĀtrās ļipasRīgaSN2031:01:08
392. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspilsVN6031:01:13
393. AigarsRudzītisCSDDRīgaVN4031:01:15
394. ElīnaKlimovičaRīgaSN3031:01:16
395. GerdaUpenieceSPORTLATRīgaSNJ31:01:16
396. IneseJevsejevaSK "Tērauds"RīgaSN3031:01:20
397. AntraEzeraTalsiSN5031:01:26
398. IvetaKukumaRīgaSN3031:01:30
399. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4031:01:31
400. ĒriksSkābārdisLiepājaVN3031:01:32
401. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraineSN3031:01:33
402. RasaLiepiņaSUSLIKIRīgaSN4031:01:34
403. BeatriseDreiškinaCSDDRīgaSN3031:01:36
404. AndaOzoliņaLangstiņiSN4031:01:38
405. KristīneStronkaRīgaSN2031:01:42
406. GuntarsMaļinaVN4031:01:44
407. IevaGailesk MagnenrēzekneSN2031:01:45
408. KristiānaAksenokaCSDDRīgaSN2031:01:47
409. IrinaKizenbahaSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaSN5031:01:48
410. EdgarsEizānsCSDDAizkraukleVN4031:01:50
411. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspilsVN6031:01:50
412. ValdisStokenbergsIf ApdrošināšanaRīgaVN4031:01:52
413. AlekssŪpisMasāžāTevRīgaVN2031:01:53
414. AnnaĀnaJelgavaSN2031:01:54
415. LieneLudboržaIf ApdrošināšanaRīgaSN2031:01:57
416. JustinaGliebuteVilniusSN3031:01:57
417. IngaKokorevičaRīgaSN3031:01:59
418. DiānaKaziņaSPORTLAND/NIKE-3OlaineSN2031:02:00
419. JānisKravaļsnoskrienRēzekneVN5031:02:04
420. AndrisTrifanovsRīgaVN4031:02:19
421. AnsisGornavsSK SiguldaSiguldaVN4031:02:20
422. UlrikaMaltaMasāžaTevViļāniSN2031:02:24
423. ŽanisHelmūtsZHRIGAVN3031:02:31
424. ValtsPriedeRīgaVN2031:02:33
425. EvitaEndzeliņa-TēbeleKalnbadiņiMārupeSN3031:02:34
426. JānisRūteCarnikavaCarnikavaVN3031:02:36
427. EvaĀbeltiņaķekavaSN2031:02:36
428. MadarsOzoliņšRīgaVN2031:02:37
429. SintijaMudeleLNSCLielvārdeSN2031:02:37
430. ArtisBierandsArfi LineRigaVN3031:02:39
431. RaimondsLanginsVecmīlgrāvisRīgaVN2031:02:41
432. RobertsBebrišsRĪGAVN4031:02:41
433. ValērijsOročkoJūrmalas senioriJūrmalaVN6031:02:42
434. IevaZvaigzneACCENTURERigaSN2031:02:46
435. MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīgaVN3031:02:53
436. LīgaKalniņaRīgaSN2031:02:56
437. AigarsSlotiņšRīgaVN4031:02:57
438. EmīlsSlotiņšRīgaVNJ31:02:57
439. VladyslavKorzunVN2031:02:58
440. KristīneRūjaSk SiguldaSiguldaSN4031:03:09
441. JekaterinaIvickaRīgaSN3031:03:10
442. GuntisRancānsRēzeknes novadsVN4031:03:17
443. AigaTurčinaSportlandRīgaSN2031:03:18
444. MārtiņšZemešsValmiera kustasKocēniVNJ31:03:26
445. KristapsLīsmanisJelgavaVN2031:03:30
446. MargaritaŅikiforovaRīgas Futbola SkolaSN2031:03:30
447. DenisAļeksejevsVellapēdaJaunpagastsVN2031:03:30
448. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsSN3031:03:32
449. KristīneŠvekereSwedbankSpuņciemsSN3031:03:33
450. KarīnaTrenceSwedbankRīgaSN2031:03:33
451. ZaigaPavlovskaRēzekneSN2031:03:47
452. MaksimsTretjakovsBINITEXDaugavpilsVN2031:03:47
453. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3031:03:53
454. KarīnaIvanovaĶekavaSN2031:03:54
455. AgneseZiemeleDundagaSN2031:03:54
456. SantaPastoreSwedbankRīgaSN2031:03:55
457. IvetaPoišaJelgavaSN3031:03:59
458. VijaUtāneSK MagnenRēzekneSN4031:04:01
459. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsVNJ31:04:03
460. SanitaBrokāneJelgavaSN2031:04:03
461. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4031:04:04
462. KasparsStrazdsRīgaVN3031:04:06
463. KristiānaLiekniņaSportlandGulbeneSN2031:04:11
464. ZentaLakovicaSalaspilsSN2031:04:16
465. IlzeKārkliņaSN3031:04:16
466. TomsPrāmnieksRīgaVN2031:04:19
467. IngvarsBražeRīgaVN6031:04:20
468. EdgarsCirvelisVN2031:04:21
469. GintaViļumaSN2031:04:22
470. IlzeGirgensoneRīgaSN3031:04:26
471. IvarsSpalisRīgaVN4031:04:28
472. RaimondsSpricisRīgaVN3031:04:30
473. LīgaBogdaneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsSNJ31:04:33
474. LeldeVancovičaCSDDRīgaSN5031:04:33
475. GitaDubrovaPrometal GroupOgreSN3031:04:36
476. JeļenaBescennajaRīgaSN5031:04:38
477. DāvisKūmaRīgaVN2031:04:38
478. BaibaSalnaMārupeSN4031:04:43
479. MareksHauksSwedbankVN4031:04:48
480. GuntisVeitsRīgaVN3031:04:49
481. LauraValgereRigaSN3031:04:50
482. JolantaBelevičaOgreSN4031:04:50
483. AndrejsVoronovsVN3031:04:53
484. AnceMāliņaRīgaSN2031:04:58
485. IevaTūtāneif.lv apdrošināšanaSN2031:04:59
486. IgorsLedaunieksLNTRīgaVN4031:05:05
487. IntaZaleckaRīgaSN2031:05:14
488. SantaRībenieceRīgaSN3031:05:19
489. ĒriksŪdrisRīgaVN2031:05:22
490. AinārsĀboliņšCSDDRīgaVN2031:05:24
491. IevaJurkāneVaidavaRīgaSN2031:05:28
492. RūdolfsKalniņšMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVN3031:05:33
493. RenāteŠmiteLielvārdeSN2031:05:37
494. DenissVisnakovsRigaVN4031:05:43
495. IlgvarsBebrišsSKPelči, KuldīgaVN5031:05:51
496. ArmandsMelngailisSportlandJelgavaVN3031:05:56
497. UldisAlpeRīgaVN4031:05:57
498. JurģisKerutisVSK NoskrienDobeleVN2031:05:58
499. IlonaKurcaRīgaSN2031:06:02
500. MargaritaMatuļenkoGavileTukumsSN2031:06:05
501. LaurisLaumanisRigaVN2031:06:11
502. SantaCineSwedbankRīgaSN2031:06:16
503. DaceRozenbergaRīgaSN3031:06:20
504. UģisAuzānsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVN4031:06:21
505. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3031:06:21
506. SofijaVahramejevaSN2031:06:24
507. MārtiņšVanagsĀdažiVN3031:06:25
508. LīgaTruleSN3031:06:32
509. GuntisZaleckisCiemupeVN2031:06:36
510. JekaterinaČernobrovajaLattelecomRīgaSN3031:06:41
511. KasparsGrīnbergsViegli nebūs!RīgaVN3031:06:42
512. IvetaČopaRīgaSN3031:06:43
513. GuntraLaugaleTukumsSN2031:06:46
514. SandijaŠēnbergaMans pirmais maratonsRīgaSN4031:06:49
515. AmandaAksenokaCSDDRīgaSNJ31:06:54
516. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6031:06:54
517. TomsIgaunisSalaspilsVN3031:06:59
518. EndijaKauneseRigaSN2031:06:59
519. IngaVītuma-JaunzemeVSK NoskrienOlaineSN3031:07:01
520. DairisJankovskisRīgaVN3031:07:02
521. InaServutaRīgaSN3031:07:06
522. RuslansMamedovsBinitexDaugavpilsVN2031:07:14
523. LeldeLukažeRīgaSN2031:07:18
524. IrinaNekrasovaOgreSN2031:07:21
525. JolantaGalzoneCSDDRīgaSN4031:07:23
526. KarīnaVoitkevičaRīgaSN2031:07:32
527. TomsPurinsRīgaVN2031:07:34
528. GatisSprindžsCSDDRīgaVN3031:07:35
529. IrinaTatarinovaRīgaSN2031:07:41
530. AivaKukmilkaRīgaSN3031:07:43
531. AnnaDucenaRīgaSN3031:07:44
532. UģisŠķēleVN3031:07:45
533. KarlīnaKrīgaleMadonaSN2031:07:48
534. IneseRūsaHonda Training CrewRīgaSN3031:07:50
535. AntraKanušnieceSN2031:07:50
536. MontaVītolaRīgaSN2031:07:52
537. MalvīneMennikamalvine.lvValmieraSN3031:07:58
538. LīvaKadikeSN2031:08:00
539. KristianaLepseBaldoneSN3031:08:01
540. BaibaKortaRīgaSN3031:08:06
541. VladimirsTiscenkoRīgaVN3031:08:08
542. IvetaMotaRīgaSN2031:08:16
543. OlgaKvasņinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2031:08:21
544. LīgaAlksneSPORTLAND/NIKE-2RīgaSN3031:08:26
545. DitaImmermaneJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīgaSN2031:08:33
546. KasparsJansonsLiepājaVN2031:08:41
547. ZaneRiņķeRīgaSN2031:08:41
548. RolandsRoopsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVNJ31:08:47
549. MadaraKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2031:08:51
550. SkaidrīteGrunteRīgaSN3031:08:57
551. IevaRusiņaSN2031:08:58
552. IevaGalenieceIevasRīgaSN2031:08:58
553. DainaMukstiņaAlūksneSN3031:08:58
554. MadaraPetrovskaRīgaSN3031:09:00
555. SergejsGorbačovsV45RīgaVN5031:09:02
556. ZaneBormaneSN3031:09:06
557. SviatlanaSiameshchankaBinitexDaugavpilsSN3031:09:11
558. ZinaidaGrīnbergaViegli nebūs!RīgaSN5031:09:11
559. EdgarsMiezītisSPORTLAND/NIKE-1RīgaVN3031:09:13
560. AijaRancāneSK MagnenRĒZEKNESN4031:09:15
561. KasparsSvēteKuldīgaVN2031:09:16
562. AiraSemjonovaLimbažiSN3031:09:18
563. ValtersSemjonovsLimbažiVNJ31:09:18
564. SigneBriceIkšķileSN3031:09:19
565. SintijaLiniņaCSDDRīgaSN3031:09:21
566. GunitaMiltiņaLiepājaSN3031:09:22
567. LieneZiediņaZiediņiRīgaSN2031:09:32
568. IvoZiediņšZiediņiRīgaVN4031:09:32
569. AijaVišņevskaSN2031:09:35
570. SintijaTrupaRīgaSN2031:09:54
571. VēsmaKaravaičukaMadonaSN3031:09:59
572. AigaDauksteTukumsSN3031:10:00
573. AigarsTrušēlisRigassatikmeRigaVN2031:10:01
574. SandraRancāneSN4031:10:04
575. SvetlanaKonovalovaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSN2031:10:13
576. AleksejsGutmansNike lunarRigaVN3031:10:28
577. Linda-MarijaJansoneMARATONA KLUBSTalsiSN2031:10:36
578. RosaVidal-RomeroJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRigaSN2031:10:44
579. DārtaRepseSwedbankOlaineSN2031:10:59
580. KristīneReinholdeVSK NoskrienRīgaSN4031:11:08
581. DaceVilgerteRīgaSN3031:11:12
582. SignijaDimitrijevaVN2031:11:14
583. VladislavsGorovojsRīgaVN3031:11:16
584. LaimdotaŠenbergaRīgaSN3031:11:19
585. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSauriešiSN2031:11:29
586. LeldeKatlāpeSN2031:11:31
587. AtisVītolsRīgaVN2031:11:31
588. KristīneUtāneRīgaSN3031:11:38
589. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5031:11:47
590. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSNJ31:11:58
591. MārtiņšTarandoRīgaVN2031:12:02
592. DiānaUlaseJelgavaSN3031:12:05
593. DidzisTrūbsRīgaVN5031:12:07
594. AnetePažusaRīgaSN2031:12:11
595. KārlisGāleRīgaVN3031:12:12
596. KitijaSakneMārupeSN2031:12:17
597. KasparsZālītisRīgaVN3031:12:24
598. DiānaDrobenkovaOK.RURīgaSN3031:12:37
599. IvetaZviedreSN3031:12:46
600. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenRēzekneSN4031:12:47
601. KristīneLejiņaSK TēraudsĀdažiSN3031:12:51
602. SigneLonerteSN2031:12:58
603. DaceLazdiņaRīgaSN4031:13:32
604. AgateProzorovicaRigaSN3031:13:39
605. EvitaSavickaiteRopažu novadsSN4031:13:51
606. LīgaNovikaSK MagnenRēzekneSN3031:13:52
607. IlonaPalsāneOgres MilžiOgreSN4031:13:58
608. DiānaEižvertiņaRīgaSN2031:14:01
610. UldisKaufmanisXSPORTSRīgaVN4031:14:07
609. KristineKaufmaneXSPORTS CYCLING TEAMsabileSN4031:14:07
611. DinaĶuzeRīgaSN2031:14:30
612. KristīneKalējaRīgaSN3031:14:46
613. JekaterīnaBuilovaOK.RURīgaSN2031:14:56
614. ElīnaNolleRīgaSNJ31:14:56
615. IngaVīksniņaLattelecomRīgaSN3031:15:16
616. ViktorijaSemenenkoRigaSN2031:15:48
617. ZaneVilciņaRīgaSN4031:15:50
618. DinarsČepurisSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaVN2031:15:55
619. SarmīteKoscinkevičaERGORīgaSN3031:15:58
620. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekneSN4031:16:02
621. EvitaRitiņaRīgaSN3031:16:08
622. MadaraVanagaJelgavaSN2031:16:10
623. JānisOdnoralisValmieraVN2031:16:10
624. OksanaSeleckaI LOVE RUNNINGRIGASN3031:16:31
625. RegīnaDemčukaRīgaSN2031:16:38
626. ValērijaOrlovaPseidozinātniekiRīgaSN2031:16:58
627. EvijaTauriņaVSK NOSKRIENBaložiSN3031:17:00
628. MadaraPetrovaVSK NoskrienTukuma novadsSN2031:17:33
629. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīgaSN3031:18:16
630. MontaEzerlīceRīgaSN2031:18:26
631. AgrisSkulteRīgaVN2031:18:32
632. AliseRancāneRīgaSN2031:18:46
633. Ilze-IzabellaDindunePseidozinātniekiRīgaSN2031:18:49
634. DaceŠmiteLielvārdeSN4031:19:17
635. AleksandrsVoinoRīgaVN4031:19:28
636. FilipsKalniņšMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVNJ31:20:25
637. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmalaVN6031:20:40
638. KristīneNolbergaRīgaSN3031:20:48
639. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīgaSN4031:23:12
640. SindijaUšackaSN2031:23:25
641. JēkabsLaizānsCSDDVNJ31:24:56
642. AgneseLaizāneCSDDSN3031:24:59
643. JekaterinaSerajaRīgaSN2031:24:59
644. KateFrolovaRīgaSN2031:26:14
645. IevaRozenbergaI LOVE RUNNINGRīgaSN3031:29:55
646. MarijaUmanskaI LOVE RUNNINGRigaSN3031:29:55
647. IvetaKrievaAllažiSN4031:31:30
648. AijaOrniņaRīgaSN5031:36:32
649. ŅikitaVolkovsRIMSRīgaVNJ31:38:33
650. SerdarsČeliksRIMSRīgaVNJ31:38:33
- ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN402DNF
- ModrisJēkabsonsindividuāliRīgaVN302DNF
- MargaritaPavlovaSK MagnenRezekneSNJ2DNF
- JeļenaLotkovaJūrmalaSN302DNF
- JānisRozenšteinsLiepājaVN202DNF
- OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaSN20DNF