Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāLiepājas pusmaratons / 26.03.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs 
1. AndrisJubelisVeikals Maratons & Asics.VN2020:35:10Diploms
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2020:35:39Diploms
3. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2020:36:15Diploms
4. JānisMežielsPATRIA NUTRITIONKokneseVN2020:36:20Diploms
5. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandVN3020:37:17Diploms
6. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner`s ClubPilteneVN4020:37:41Diploms
7. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmalaVN3020:38:03Diploms
8. ĀrisBrantevicsSK KatrīnaTurlavaVN2020:39:12Diploms
9. ArtūrsCaics---RīgaVN3020:39:25Diploms
10. OskarsStāmersSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJelgavaVN3020:39:41Diploms
11. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpilsVN2020:40:40Diploms
12. MareksZālītisAizkraukle/VSK NoskrienĶekavaVN3020:40:41Diploms
13. ArtūrsLočmelisPATRIA NUTRITIONRīgaVN3020:40:43Diploms
14. RaitisGrablovskisBigbankRīgaVN2020:40:46Diploms
15. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, RīgaVN3020:40:51Diploms
16. ArtisMaksimsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)RīgaVN2020:41:07Diploms
17. ArvisGrencbergsSK TēraudsRīgaVN2020:41:58Diploms
18. AugustasJakubynasKlaipēdaVN2020:42:15Diploms
19. JānisKalniņšvnk HobijsLangstiņiVN3020:42:17Diploms
20. IlonaMarheleAdidasAlūksneSN3020:42:31Diploms
21. GuntarsLoginsMatisons Runner’s ClubVN2020:42:44Diploms
22. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner`s ClubRojaVN4020:42:52Diploms
23. JānisBeloragsMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspilsVN2020:43:21Diploms
24. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāniVN5020:43:29Diploms
25. GunaĢērmaneAdidasSN3020:43:32Diploms
26. SergejsSmelovsPATRIA-MmēbelesRopažiVN2020:43:48Diploms
27. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVN4020:43:56Diploms
28. ElvijsFjodorovsLiepajaVN3020:44:09Diploms
29. EdgarsDonisKRASTMALI.LVDurbes novadsVN2020:44:12Diploms
30. InāraLūseMatisons Runner`s ClubCarnikavaSN5020:44:17Diploms
31. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspilsSN3020:44:21Diploms
32. ArtisĶemerisAizputeVN3020:44:32Diploms
33. MārtiņšLindānsVN2020:44:46Diploms
34. RuslansKļaviņšLUDZALudzaVN3020:44:55Diploms
35. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāniSN2020:45:00Diploms
36. IntarsJesersnavLiepajaVNJ20:45:04Diploms
37. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspilsVN4020:45:06Diploms
38. AgrisBoļšijsLatgalīšu_MafioznikiRēzekneVN2020:45:10Diploms
39. MareksSkujiņšVeikals 42kmRīgaVN4020:45:11Diploms
40. DāvisRozītisveikals 42 km - sauconyAlūksneVN2020:45:12Diploms
41. AgnetaBalodeLiepājaLiepājaSN2020:45:17Diploms
42. AndrisDudelsda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN5020:45:17Diploms
43. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikavaSN4020:45:30Diploms
44. KristapsPoddubnijsCSDDRigaVN2020:45:33Diploms
45. GunitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/SkrīveriSN2020:45:46Diploms
46. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3020:46:05Diploms
47. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmieraVN4020:46:10Diploms
48. JurisJevsinsSK Ozolnieki AJelgava, Ozolnieku novadsVN5020:46:31Diploms
49. MadarsSpeksPriekulePriekuleVN3020:46:33Diploms
50. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienSN4020:46:35Diploms
51. AndisRožkalnsRīgaVN3020:46:40Diploms
52. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4020:46:49Diploms
53. ArtūrsRuseckisCidoVN2020:46:53Diploms
54. IvarsŠternsLiepājaVN3020:47:13Diploms
55. IgoRadžabovsSkrundaVNJ20:47:15Diploms
56. IntsVilksRīgaVN4020:47:17Diploms
57. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVN2020:47:17Diploms
58. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90PļaviņasVN2020:47:20Diploms
59. EdgarsErtsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)RīgaVN4020:47:23Diploms
60. GuntisRasimsSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsVN3020:47:23Diploms
61. ĢirtsFišersVN3020:47:24Diploms
62. IļjaOnučinsRīgaVNJ20:47:27Diploms
63. EdgarsZagorskisSK TēraudsUpeslejasVN3020:47:30Diploms
64. RobertsRožkalnsLVKLiepājaVN2020:47:36Diploms
65. Rihards-ValtersBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmieraVNJ20:47:36Diploms
66. GuntisStrautiņšLVKLiepājaVN2020:47:41Diploms
67. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAKapsēdeVN3020:47:45Diploms
68. ImantsKozačkovsLUDZALudzaVN3020:47:45Diploms
69. MartaKravčenkoSN3020:47:50Diploms
70. KristapsSūnaSUITIAlsungaVN3020:47:58Diploms
71. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner`s ClubTurlavaSN5020:48:01Diploms
72. NiksTamsonsKazdangaVNJ20:48:10Diploms
73. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileSN2020:48:10Diploms
74. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsiVN3020:48:12Diploms
75. UldisKuplaisVSK NoskrienLiepājaVN4020:48:16Diploms
76. AnrijsGārbensVN2020:48:27Diploms
77. RasmaČoičaSN2020:48:29Diploms
78. MarkussDzintarsFK BANDAVAPriekuleVNJ20:48:32Diploms
79. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4020:48:35Diploms
80. IvarsBunkaJURECKIS UN KOLIEPĀJAVN4020:48:38Diploms
81. SandrisKrūmiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN4020:48:41Diploms
82. DāvisFricbergsLiepājaVN2020:48:44Diploms
83. JānisSupeTirzaVN6020:48:46Diploms
84. AigaTaulīnaSaldus Boksa klubsBrocēniSN2020:48:48Diploms
85. RaimondsUrtānsAccenture Latvia 1RīgaVN2020:49:00Diploms
86. IneseIeviņaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN4020:49:01Diploms
87. UldisDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN2020:49:02Diploms
88. KristapsDveselitisOgreVN2020:49:03Diploms
89. JurisPomerancevsLudzaVN2020:49:09Diploms
90. MadaraJakobsoneSN2020:49:20Diploms
91. TomsEglijsEGLY IndustriesJelgavaVN2020:49:24Diploms
92. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļiVNJ20:49:27Diploms
93. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSNJ20:49:35Diploms
94. SantaFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3020:49:42Diploms
95. KārlisBergsLiepājaVNJ20:49:45Diploms
96. ValtsUrbanovičsLiepājaVNJ20:50:01Diploms
97. NormundsKronbergsTukumsVN2020:50:04Diploms
98. ArmandsPriednieksliepājaVN2020:50:12Diploms
99. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezersSN3020:50:13Diploms
100. ElvisŠvecsRīgaVN2020:50:14Diploms
101. JānisStrautiņšHighfive.lvLiepājaVN2020:50:14Diploms
102. KasparsKalniņšLiepājaVN4020:50:20Diploms
103. JānisKauškalsSportlandSmilteneVN2020:50:23Diploms
104. IgorsGibašovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3020:50:28Diploms
105. MontaLočmeleMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaSN3020:50:32Diploms
106. DenissBočkovsSportlandVN3020:50:38Diploms
107. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6020:50:40Diploms
108. OskarsOzoliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3020:50:42Diploms
109. EvitaDanenbergaRīgaSN2020:50:47Diploms
110. SergejsKolomicevsVN3020:50:48Diploms
111. VadimsUļčugačevsLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaVN2020:50:48Diploms
112. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaVN6020:50:48Diploms
113. UldisČukursVN4020:50:52Diploms
114. IrbeTeneSportlandRīgaSN2020:50:58Diploms
115. DāvisPankoksLVKLiepājaVNJ20:50:59Diploms
116. HelmūtsVucānsPREIĻIPREIĻIVN2020:51:02Diploms
117. EmīlsŽubulisRīgaVNJ20:51:06Diploms
118. SandraVesereSkriešanas akadēmijaRīgaSN2020:51:10Diploms
119. DmitrijsKonavkoNRC JelgavaJelgavas novads, VircavaVN3020:51:13Diploms
120. RaitisVilsdorfsRaichaKuldīgaVN3020:51:29Diploms
121. VladimirsJermaļonoksDa-marathon Daugavpils novadsDaugavpils novadsVN6020:51:32Diploms
122. DanaŽirnovaLUDZALudzaSN2020:51:38Diploms
123. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN3020:51:40Diploms
124. KimsSifersRīgaVN5020:51:43Diploms
125. ArtūrsKronentālsSportlandSaldusVN2020:51:54Diploms
126. PēterisSkudraRadio Marija LatvijaRīgaVN2020:51:56Diploms
127. GuntisSkunstiņšindividuāliLiepājaVN3020:51:58Diploms
128. SandraGaileOGREOgres novadsSN3020:51:58Diploms
129. LaurisLamaksĀtrais Torņu ServissRīgaVN2020:52:00Diploms
130. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN4020:52:02Diploms
131. RaitisPuriņšVSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasSmilteneVN5020:52:03Diploms
132. JurisJansonsLīvānu VKLīvāniVN6020:52:13Diploms
133. InaKaluginaSN2020:52:15Diploms
134. JānisBulānsSportlandBaložiVN3020:52:15Diploms
135. MarksJankovskisLiepājaVNJ20:52:17Diploms
136. ArtisKalnsLiepājaVN2020:52:19Diploms
137. AleksandrsSokolovsPATRIA-MmēbelesRīgaVN3020:52:22Diploms
138. JurijsAndrejevsLiepājaVN3020:52:24Diploms
139. EdgarsFecersSportlandJūrmalaVNJ20:52:27Diploms
140. MārisBušsLiepājaVN3020:52:29Diploms
141. IlzeMiklaševicaSportlandRīgaSN3020:52:30Diploms
142. JānisŠteinbergsSportlandRīgaVN3020:52:30Diploms
143. AndisZvirbulisSKKuldīgaVN3020:52:33Diploms
144. TomassVanagsRīgaVNJ20:52:34Diploms
145. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeSN4020:52:36Diploms
146. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:52:42Diploms
147. SauļusTolvaišaRīgaVN3020:52:44Diploms
148. RaivisKirhnersTukumsVN3020:52:46Diploms
149. MārtiņšVološčuksSK KatrīnaVN4020:52:50Diploms
150. SintijaPļavinskaBrocēniSN2020:52:53Diploms
151. ElgaBabreRīgas raj.SN4020:53:10Diploms
152. MārisPlotsRīgaVN2020:53:16Diploms
153. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ20:53:18Diploms
154. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN5020:53:18Diploms
155. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4020:53:19Diploms
156. IvoKrupenkovsBeer teamCarnikavaVN3020:53:20Diploms
157. MārtiņšEglijsMana labākā komandaJelgavaVN3020:53:28Diploms
158. IvetaEglijaMana labākā komandaDurbeSN2020:53:28Diploms
159. KristersPšeņicinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVNJ20:53:35Diploms
160. SandrisOzoliņšSportlandRīgaVN2020:53:36Diploms
161. MārisŠteinbergsSportlandRīgaVN3020:53:37Diploms
162. GundarsBēmsJelgaaVN3020:53:38Diploms
163. VjačeslavsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiļiVNJ20:53:47Diploms
164. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki ASN3020:53:48Diploms
165. IngarsZagorskisVN3020:53:52Diploms
166. ArmandsTeterisTeteriUlbrokaVN3020:54:05Diploms
167. GatisŠpakovskisVN3020:54:06Diploms
168. ArmandsŠadinovsRīgaVN4020:54:10Diploms
169. JānisKuršinskisKuldīgaVN2020:54:10Diploms
170. DanaGabruševaBarbadosSN3020:54:14Diploms
171. ValtsKlibiķisSportlandNeretaVN2020:54:16Diploms
172. IrīnaŠtūla-PankokaLVKLiepājaSN3020:54:21Diploms
173. GuntisPucensS/KKuldīgaVN5020:54:27Diploms
174. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN3020:54:32Diploms
175. PavelsRibakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3020:54:42Diploms
176. MaijaPētersoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3020:54:47Diploms
177. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgavaVN3020:54:59Diploms
178. MāraPucenaS/KKuldīgaSN2020:55:00Diploms
179. LauraKalniņaSN4020:55:05Diploms
180. JānisTūliksSwedbankVN3020:55:05Diploms
181. DaceŠķirusJelgavaSN3020:55:13Diploms
182. OdetaTurkaKuldīgaSN5020:55:13Diploms
183. ElīnaGoldmaneSportlandRīgaSN2020:55:17Diploms
184. TomsEšmitsSportlandRīgaVN2020:55:17Diploms
185. GenādijsKrutovsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneVN2020:55:19Diploms
186. MārtiņšKuikulītisTalsiVN2020:55:20Diploms
187. JānisŠaudiņšRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN2020:55:21Diploms
188. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīgaVN3020:55:22Diploms
189. IngemārsIvanovskisVN3020:55:24Diploms
190. RūdolfsFišersVNJ20:55:27Diploms
191. DāvisZelmenisMaratona klubsVentspilsVN2020:55:27Diploms
192. AleksandrsOzoliņšCidoVN3020:55:34Diploms
193. ZaneBrokāneMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSN3020:55:34Diploms
194. KristīneRūjaSiguldaSN4020:55:36Diploms
195. JānisJākobsonsAJ RacingLiepājaVN2020:55:37Diploms
196. LīgaIrbeSN3020:55:38Diploms
197. IlmārsRomančuksRīgaVN5020:55:39Diploms
198. UldisUrbānsLiepajaVN2020:55:40Diploms
199. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgavaVN5020:55:42Diploms
200. RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.RīgaVN6020:55:44Diploms
201. JānisLankupsLiepājaVN3020:55:47Diploms
202. EgonsGūtmanisLiepājaVN2020:55:51Diploms
203. SandrisSondorsRīgaVN5020:56:01Diploms
204. ViktorijaApseLiepājaSN2020:56:04Diploms
205. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsTurlavaSN4020:56:07Diploms
206. RobertsAntānsLiepājaVN3020:56:10Diploms
207. ElvisŠķilvaltsLiepājaVN2020:56:10Diploms
208. LauraFreimaneLiepājaSN2020:56:13Diploms
209. AgneseMatisoneMoller Auto VentspilsPilteneSN4020:56:16Diploms
210. KristīneKarsaRīgaSN3020:56:21Diploms
211. IljaVasiļevsSportlandRīgaVN3020:56:23Diploms
212. RobertsAkmeņlauksSabileVN2020:56:25Diploms
213. MaksimsBlokinsABC softwareRīgaVNJ20:56:26Diploms
214. ArvisPērkonsVN2020:56:28Diploms
215. IgorsKaruzinsUSK,,Atekas sala,,LiepājaVN4020:56:31Diploms
216. LīvisLāmaVN2020:56:33Diploms
217. GatisKālisMikoLiepājaVN4020:56:34Diploms
218. SandraLocikaAizputeSN5020:56:40Diploms
219. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN4020:56:47Diploms
220. GatisBrokānsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN3020:56:48Diploms
221. MartaHeringaSportlandLiepājaSN2020:56:48Diploms
222. AlfrēdsRadvilsSKAIDARīgaVN3020:56:53Diploms
223. LaurisAncevičšSportlandRīgaVN2020:56:55Diploms
224. VitaFeldmaneCEMEXRīgaSN3020:57:00Diploms
225. GitaBirstiņaVSK NoskrienLiepājaSN3020:57:05Diploms
226. NormundsGorņevsRīgaVN3020:57:07Diploms
227. ĒrikaLaubergaLiepajaSN3020:57:07Diploms
228. AijaParfjonovaLiepājaSN3020:57:12Diploms
229. InetaJerofejevaPļaviņām-90RīgaSN3020:57:20Diploms
230. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaVN4020:57:20Diploms
231. JurisMajorsCidoVN2020:57:24Diploms
232. LilijaGrundmaneindividuāliKuldīgaSN5020:57:25Diploms
233. HenrijsLiepājnieksZirasVN3020:57:30Diploms
234. AndisRuskulisSportlandRīgaVN2020:57:35Diploms
235. UvisPērkonsSaldusVNJ20:57:36Diploms
236. RaitisBratkaVSK NOSKRIENRigaVN3020:57:37Diploms
237. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbadosSN3020:57:45Diploms
238. EriksVeitsLiepājaVN3020:57:50Diploms
239. IngaHeidemaneSKKuldīgaSN4020:57:50Diploms
240. RaivisBružisLiepājaVN3020:57:57Diploms
241. ElīnaApsīteRīgaSN3020:58:02Diploms
242. LīgaStrazdiņaSkrundaSN3020:58:03Diploms
243. AnitaFišereDobeleSN3020:58:11Diploms
244. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4020:58:13Diploms
245. UlvisŠulcsJelgavaVN2020:58:15Diploms
246. GintsŠukteriskundziņšLiepājaVN4020:58:21Diploms
247. SvetlanaMaskalaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:58:22Diploms
248. JānisBučisLiepājaVNJ20:58:23Diploms
249. DainisGailisSiguldaVN4020:58:25Diploms
250. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVNJ20:58:29Diploms
251. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNRC RīgaRīgaSN3020:58:35Diploms
252. GaidisBrikmanisVN4020:58:43Diploms
253. GintarsŠperliņšVN2020:58:56Diploms
254. ArtūrsVērdiņšSportlandLiepājaVN2020:59:00Diploms
255. AivarsBlaumanisIecavaVN5020:59:04Diploms
256. LīgaPapiņaJelgavaSN2020:59:05Diploms
257. SantaŽukovskaRēzekneSN2020:59:05Diploms
258. JurisUšackisVālodzesVN4020:59:09Diploms
259. DaceHartmaneindividuāliSN4020:59:14Diploms
260. ElīzaMalkevičaSNJ20:59:17Diploms
261. OļegsSibrukovičsLiepājaVN4020:59:21Diploms
262. VladaBuharovaRīgaSN3020:59:24Diploms
263. RaivisRagovskisLiepājaVN2020:59:25Diploms
264. JūlijaKaibeļevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4020:59:26Diploms
265. GundarsMiltiņšMiltiņiVērgaleVN4020:59:29Diploms
266. ReinisRatnieksSPORTLATAizputeVNJ20:59:38Diploms
267. KristsEgliņšLiepājaVN2020:59:40Diploms
268. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBS/BALTASaldusSN5020:59:42Diploms
269. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN5020:59:46Diploms
270. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVN4020:59:47Diploms
271. OlgaKoraboKEORRigaSN3020:59:49Diploms
272. MārīteTurkaKuldīgaSN2020:59:55Diploms
273. Ilze-IzabellaDinduneLady FitnessRīgaSN2020:59:55Diploms
274. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4020:59:58Diploms
275. VinetaSliedeLiepājaSN3021:00:02Diploms
276. AigarsRūtenbergsVN3021:00:07Diploms
277. IngusĶirsisSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaVN2021:00:14Diploms
278. ArtūrsLevinsVSK NoskrienOlaineVN2021:00:16Diploms
279. IngaKancerePatriaRīgaSN3021:00:24Diploms
280. ZaneVētraRīgaSN3021:00:28Diploms
281. GatisZvirbulisZvirbuļiGarkalneVN3021:00:35Diploms
282. JekaterinaMelihovaRTARēzekneSN2021:00:36Diploms
283. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5021:00:39Diploms
284. AgnisSvažsLiepājaVN3021:00:49Diploms
285. AivarsBrokansJelgavaVN3021:00:49Diploms
286. AndrisMačevskisJelgavaVN4021:00:54Diploms
287. EdijsEgliņšLiepājaVN3021:00:54Diploms
288. MargitaLagzdina-RigaSN4021:00:57Diploms
289. IlzeOzolaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4021:01:05Diploms
290. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4021:01:05Diploms
291. ElīnaSiliņaTeteriUlbrokaSN2021:01:10Diploms
292. StanislavBiktimirovVSK NoskrienRīgaVN5021:01:10Diploms
293. AigaTurčinaSportlandRīgaSN2021:01:17Diploms
294. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubsSalaspilsVN2021:01:27Diploms
295. SintijaGedoviusSportlandLiepājaSN2021:01:27Diploms
296. LindaMešķeKalēti, Priekules novadsSNJ21:01:32Diploms
297. BenitaSakneSN3021:01:34Diploms
298. AntraEzeraTalsiSN5021:01:38Diploms
299. MadaraMedneBigbankRīgaSN2021:01:42Diploms
300. LauraArājaSN2021:01:43Diploms
301. SantaBirģeleRīgaSN2021:01:44Diploms
302. LaumaAndersoneRigaSN2021:01:44Diploms
303. MadaraŠildereSN3021:01:45Diploms
304. ErlendsBērziņšSportlandViesīteVNJ21:01:46Diploms
305. ViktorijaCapaSportlandViesīteSN2021:01:46Diploms
306. EdijsBērziņšSportlandViesīteVN2021:01:46Diploms
307. MārtiņšVanagsĀdažiVN3021:01:48Diploms
308. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznavaVN3021:01:54Diploms
309. AnsisGornavsSK SIGULDASiguldaVN4021:01:56Diploms
310. MārcisBirznieksKalvenes pagastsVN2021:02:04Diploms
311. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3021:02:05Diploms
312. GuntarsKaspersBauskaVN3021:02:13Diploms
313. SantaPildavaRīgaSN3021:02:19Diploms
314. KristapsFreidenfeldsLiepājaVN2021:02:21Diploms
315. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiLiepājaSN3021:02:22Diploms
316. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN4021:02:22Diploms
317. VitālijsSilinsRīgaVN2021:02:32Diploms
318. NataļjaKaruzina,,Stārķis,,LiepājaSN4021:02:34Diploms
319. DagnijaKotāneIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSN2021:02:36Diploms
320. NeldaMikanovaSiguldaSN2021:02:37Diploms
321. MārisOstrovskisTeam monsterLiepājaVN3021:02:44Diploms
322. RegīnaKulinskaLiepājaSN5021:02:48Diploms
323. LeldeSpriņģeSN2021:02:49Diploms
324. LīnaOliņaSaldusSNJ21:02:59Diploms
325. KristīneLeimaneBigbankRīgaSN3021:03:05Diploms
326. RaivisPušpursRīgaVN2021:03:07Diploms
327. MareksCelmiņšBiznesa parks ABAVARīgaVN3021:03:09Diploms
328. LīgaRoneGrobiņaSN3021:03:10Diploms
329. KristiānaPoleCēsisSN2021:03:12Diploms
330. AijaTašmaneSN3021:03:13Diploms
331. HeliEkholmSN4021:03:15Diploms
332. BaibaKokinaSN2021:03:16Diploms
333. DaceRuskuleSportlandRigaSN2021:03:17Diploms
334. LanaKvieseAizputeSN3021:03:18Diploms
335. ElīnaSakneRīgaSN2021:03:30Diploms
336. ImantsAuznieksVN3021:03:35Diploms
337. ArtisMiklaševicsSportlandRīgaVN3021:03:37Diploms
338. KristīneStendzenieceLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaSN2021:03:38Diploms
339. SigneBaļķenaLiepājaSN2021:03:39Diploms
340. MārtiņšZalonskisLiepājaVN3021:03:40Diploms
341. AnnaPaturskaRīgaSN2021:03:41Diploms
342. AliseZālīteRīgaSN2021:03:45Diploms
343. IngaNovikaALOJA-STARKELSENAlojaSN4021:03:47Diploms
344. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4021:04:00Diploms
345. RaivoŽēperisRīgaVN2021:04:00Diploms
346. IneseNudienaVentspilsSN3021:04:17Diploms
347. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN4021:04:21Diploms
348. EdmundsSkersisLiepājaVN4021:04:22Diploms
349. JaneksBriedisSiguldaVN4021:04:24Diploms
350. SamuelsMisaRĪGAVN2021:04:28Diploms
351. GitaDubrovaPrometal GroupOgreSN3021:04:28Diploms
352. SanitaBrokāneJelgavaSN2021:04:28Diploms
353. RolandsSkudrītisGrobiņas novadsSNJ21:04:28Diploms
354. AliseKronpušaBigbankRīgaSN2021:04:46Diploms
355. SilviaNarvikSN5021:04:47Diploms
356. UģisŠteinbergsPiņķiVN4021:04:53Diploms
357. SolvitaGaileRīgaSN3021:04:59Diploms
358. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN2021:04:59Diploms
359. AijaPujāteFitnesa klubs F1RīgaSN3021:05:07Diploms
360. MaijaPutraSN3021:05:07Diploms
361. IneseAstaševskaS/KKuldīgaSN3021:05:09Diploms
362. JānisMarčinkusSK OzolniekiJelgavaVN6021:05:13Diploms
363. BaibaDruseikaRīgaSN2021:05:13Diploms
364. LindaNaumenkoDaugavpilsSN2021:05:18Diploms
365. OskarsZepsLiepājaVN3021:05:20Diploms
366. DaceSkrastiņaStende, Talsu nov.SN4021:05:21Diploms
367. EmīlsVizulisLiepājaVNJ21:05:22Diploms
368. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienrigaVN5021:05:24Diploms
369. PāvelsGončarovsInfoStrategyRīgaVN3021:05:28Diploms
370. AneteAstaševskaS/KKuldīgaSN3021:05:31Diploms
371. MadaraPirtnieceVērgaleSN3021:05:35Diploms
372. GintaIvanovskaS/KKuldīgaSN3021:05:36Diploms
373. JānisPohevičsLiepājaVN2021:05:37Diploms
374. IlzeTālmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN4021:05:38Diploms
375. JanaĶemereAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSN2021:05:43Diploms
376. SilvijaErvikaAizputeSN5021:05:43Diploms
377. MartaKaugureSportlandKadagaSN2021:05:43Diploms
378. ArmandaSokolovskaSK KATRĪNAKuldīgaSN4021:05:53Diploms
379. GuntaČinguleRīgaSN3021:06:03Diploms
380. ĢirtsVaitužisRun, Forest, RunRīgaVN3021:06:16Diploms
381. OlgaKadiševaLiepājaSN2021:06:16Diploms
382. EndijsZariņšZemgales ZiņasJelgavaVN3021:06:20Diploms
383. ZandaTaupmanaMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN4021:06:21Diploms
384. NikitaPetruninsSportlandRīgaVN2021:06:23Diploms
385. AgnesePomerancevaRīgaSN2021:06:26Diploms
386. AlekssGolovčenkoLiepājaVNJ21:06:28Diploms
387. IvetaBērziņaRīgaSN3021:06:34Diploms
388. IvetaČopaRīgaSN3021:06:39Diploms
389. DaceRozenbergaSN3021:06:39Diploms
390. MargitaRosteLiepājaSN4021:06:47Diploms
391. JolantaBelevičaOgreSN4021:06:55Diploms
392. MarijaSiliņaRigaSN2021:06:56Diploms
393. LauraValužeRīgaSN2021:06:58Diploms
394. RutaSusejaRēzekneSN3021:07:04Diploms
395. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN2021:07:06Diploms
396. AnitaMiksoneNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceSN3021:07:07Diploms
397. SigitaZemīteLiepājaSN4021:07:11Diploms
398. EdgarsSimaitisLiepājaVN3021:07:12Diploms
399. EdgarsOliņšLiepājaVN2021:07:14Diploms
400. MartaKivkuleLaTSRīgaSNJ21:07:21Diploms
401. LīgaKoneSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaSN2021:07:22Diploms
402. DaceŠmiteLielvārdeSN4021:07:25Diploms
403. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSauriešiSN3021:07:29Diploms
404. RobertsDzērveLiepājaVN2021:07:29Diploms
405. RaivoPienisJelgavaVN3021:07:30Diploms
406. LindaFrembergaJelgavaSN3021:07:30Diploms
407. ValtsPriedeSportlandRīgaVN2021:07:32Diploms
408. NormundsRozitisVN2021:07:34Diploms
409. KristīnePutniņaPutniņi.lvRīgaSN2021:07:38Diploms
410. NataljaTjurinaLiepājaSN4021:07:40Diploms
411. DainisAnisimovsAccenture Latvia 2RīgaVN2021:07:42Diploms
412. RenāteMeimereSportlandRīgaSN2021:07:47Diploms
413. IngaVītuma-JaunzemeSN4021:07:58Diploms
414. DaigaBruzguleRĪGASN4021:08:11Diploms
415. KasparsStrazdsVN3021:08:16Diploms
416. ZinaidaGrīnbergaGrimpiRīgaSN5021:08:17Diploms
417. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5021:08:20Diploms
418. IlzeBlauzdaLiepājaSN3021:08:37Diploms
419. SabīneGūtmaneLiepājaSN3021:08:40Diploms
420. DaceLazdiņaRīgaSN4021:08:47Diploms
421. DiānaKaziņaSportlandJaunolaineSN2021:08:58Diploms
422. ZaneIvanovaSportlandGulbeneSN2021:09:02Diploms
423. VinetaPodnieceCidoSN2021:09:04Diploms
424. ElīnaBalodeRīgaSN2021:09:09Diploms
425. AgateZīverteStradiņa sl.RīgaSN3021:09:10Diploms
426. Linda-MarijaJansoneMARATONA KLUBSTalsiSN2021:09:11Diploms
427. JurisGubaVSK NoskrienLiepājaVN4021:09:13Diploms
428. DiānaFridrihsoneLiepājaSN3021:09:14Diploms
429. SanitaSūniņaLiepājaSN2021:09:17Diploms
430. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsSN2021:09:21Diploms
431. JelenaSopinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4021:09:22Diploms
432. GintaBeimoSportlandBauskaSN2021:09:23Diploms
433. SantaLoginaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN2021:09:26Diploms
434. AgneseSmiltnieceLiepājaSN4021:09:29Diploms
435. ĀrisZepsDivas pēdasRīgaVN3021:09:34Diploms
436. HelvijsŠnepstsDivas pēdasRīgaVN2021:09:34Diploms
437. KitjaBrizgaLiepājaSN2021:09:38Diploms
438. MārtiņšGulbis-ŠvansPriekules VeloklubsPriekuleVN4021:09:40Diploms
439. KristīneFedotovaRīgaSN2021:09:40Diploms
440. TomassFedotovsRīgaVN2021:09:40Diploms
441. SofijaVahramejevaRĪGASN2021:09:43Diploms
442. SintijaBorskovičaAccenture Latvia 3SN2021:09:45Diploms
443. KristapsAksenoksRigaVNJ21:09:52Diploms
444. SandijaSarkaneRīgaSN3021:09:53Diploms
445. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:10:04Diploms
446. Amanda-AgneseArnicāneA2SiguldaSN2021:10:08Diploms
447. VjačeslavsStrižkoMaxima LatvijaRīgaVN3021:10:21Diploms
448. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpilsVN2021:10:23Diploms
449. LaumaVilumsoneSiguldaSN2021:10:27Diploms
450. BiruteKropivjanskieneSiauliaiSN4021:10:30Diploms
451. MontaLeščeSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaSNJ21:10:33Diploms
452. KristīneMisaROPAŽISN4021:11:05Diploms
453. JānisNolleRīgaVN4021:11:23Diploms
454. OlgaKvasniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3021:11:33Diploms
455. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsSN3021:11:43Diploms
456. IlzePelēceSK Ozolnieki B/ VSK NoskrienOzolniekiSN5021:11:49Diploms
457. EvitaKučerovaSN3021:12:04Diploms
458. IvonnaStefanišinaDNB bankaSN3021:12:11Diploms
459. EvaReine-AizpiteSN2021:12:42Diploms
460. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2021:12:47Diploms
461. IrīnaPuškoWunder LatviaValmieraSN2021:12:50Diploms
462. EditaMalysevaJoniskio ristunaiJoniskisSN3021:12:59Diploms
463. KristapsKārklsLiepājaVN3021:13:11Diploms
464. SanitaLočmeleWunder LatviaValmieraSN3021:13:29Diploms
465. MārisKudumsVIP KlubsLiepājaVN4021:13:38Diploms
466. UnaUrkauskaLiepājaSN2021:13:45Diploms
467. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3021:13:51Diploms
468. IraMisāneSN4021:13:56Diploms
469. JānisBirģelisRīgaVN5021:14:06Diploms
470. RitaMatīsaRīgaSN2021:14:22Diploms
471. AijaAlpaLiepājaSN3021:14:50Diploms
472. ElinaKudumaVSK NOSKRIENJūrmalaSN3021:14:50Diploms
473. DmitriZvjagintsevMārupeVN3021:14:51Diploms
474. ZaneBormanenordic by natureSN3021:15:00Diploms
475. Sanita-IevaSparāneSportlandRīgaSN2021:15:02Diploms
476. OlesjaBaikovaSN3021:15:35Diploms
477. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaSN4021:16:04Diploms
478. IrinaTatarinovaRīgaSN2021:16:15Diploms
479. IevaReinvaldeSN2021:16:36Diploms
480. AnnaMašņikovaLudzaSN2021:16:50Diploms
481. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisVN3021:17:01Diploms
482. DianaBokučavaRīgaSN3021:17:06Diploms
483. LiānaBoroduļinaDubulttreniņšAizkraukleSN2021:17:12Diploms
484. MadaraZviedreSN2021:17:29Diploms
485. AleksandrsVoinoRīgaVN4021:17:29Diploms
486. LindaPutniņaPutniņi.lvRaganaSN3021:17:31Diploms
487. AgneseLeiburgaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN4021:17:48Diploms
488. JekaterinaSerajaRīgaSN2021:20:04Diploms
489. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīgaSN4021:20:30Diploms
490. NataļjaKozlovskaLiepājaSN3021:24:44Diploms
491. Ilze-MadaraPlatnieceRīgaSN2021:25:39Diploms
492. LīgaVilkaRīgaSN2021:43:10Diploms
- ElīnaTolmačovaLiepājaSN301DNFDiploms
- KārlisŽāžisLiepājaVN200DNFDiploms