Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 08.04.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs 
1. AlbertsBlajsSPORTLAND/ NIKERīgaVN2060:32:25Diploms
2. RenārsRozeAdidasOgres novadsVN3060:32:32Diploms
3. RomanHvalõnskiSPARTATallinnVN2060:33:23Diploms
4. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/ NIKEVN2060:33:58Diploms
5. AnatolijsMacuksSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandJēkabpilsVN3060:34:07Diploms
6. JānisMežielsPATRIA NUTRITIONKokneseVN2060:34:11Diploms
7. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgresgalsVN4060:34:22Diploms
8. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandVN3060:34:31Diploms
9. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner's ClubPilteneVN4060:34:34Diploms
10. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīgaVN2060:34:46Diploms
11. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīgaVN2060:35:31Diploms
12. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandJūrmalaVN3060:36:12Diploms
13. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpilsVN2060:36:47Diploms
14. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsisVN2060:36:50Diploms
15. MareksAntonsValmieraVN3060:37:03Diploms
16. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāniVN4060:37:28Diploms
17. MareksZālītisAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienĶekavaVN3060:37:39Diploms
18. ArtūrsLočmelisPATRIA NUTRITIONRīgaVN3060:38:04Diploms
19. OskarsStāmersSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandJelgavaVN3060:38:05Diploms
20. ĀrisKundziņšEsiAktivs.lv / KundziņiRīgaVN4060:38:06Diploms
21. LeldeNeimandeSPORTLAND/ NIKESN3060:38:17Diploms
22. AlfrēdsApinisMaratons/AsicsRīgaVNJ60:38:25Diploms
23. ArvisGrencbergsSK TēraudsRīgaVN2060:38:28Diploms
24. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVNJ60:38:31Diploms
25. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VKPreiļiVN5060:38:52Diploms
26. JānisBeloragsMatisons Runner's ClubVentspilsVN2060:38:56Diploms
27. SiarheiKasiachenkaViktoriaMinskVN4060:38:58Diploms
28. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepaVN5060:39:06Diploms
29. EdgarsMisiņšPATRIA MmēbelesRīgaVN2060:39:18Diploms
30. AndrejsJuferovsDa-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN4060:39:25Diploms
31. JānisGailītisSmilteneVNJ60:39:42Diploms
32. UldisPastarsDa-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN5060:39:46Diploms
33. KasparsKaverskisSportlandLubānaVN2060:39:59Diploms
34. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobeleSN2060:40:10Diploms
35. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner's Club / isoreflectMārupeVN4060:40:14Diploms
36. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāniVN5060:40:20Diploms
37. YuryKryvousk kayakborisovVN5060:40:59Diploms
38. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspilsSN3060:41:03Diploms
39. AleksandrsSerovsRīgaVN3060:41:15Diploms
40. AgrisBoļšijsLatgalīšu_MafioznikiRēzekneVN2060:41:22Diploms
41. JēkabsBelevičsOgreVNJ60:41:24Diploms
42. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVN4060:41:28Diploms
43. JānisĀbolsPaBaso.lv/ Vsk noskrienMadona - RīgaVN3060:41:31Diploms
44. AndrisDudelsda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN5060:41:38Diploms
45. MareksSkujiņšVeikals 42kmRīgaVN4060:41:41Diploms
46. InāraLūseMatisons Runner`s ClubCarnikavaSN5060:42:03Diploms
47. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspilsVN4060:42:07Diploms
48. MārtiņšLindānsVN2060:42:10Diploms
49. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmieraVN4060:42:14Diploms
50. JurisJevsinsSK Ozolnieki AJelgava, Ozolnieku novadsVN5060:42:23Diploms
51. AldisBušsSK TēraudsRīgaVN3060:42:30Diploms
52. BaibaVekšaSK TēraudsRīgaSN2060:42:32Diploms
53. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienSN4060:42:32Diploms
54. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikavaSN4060:42:35Diploms
55. KristapsPoddubnijsIlkņiRigaVN2060:43:05Diploms
56. DainisSondorsRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekneVNJ60:43:13Diploms
57. ImantsKozačkovsLUDZALudzaVN3060:43:15Diploms
58. AigarsKozlovskisRēzekneVN2060:43:23Diploms
59. LaurisBinduksDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVNJ60:43:40Diploms
60. MaritaKiļupaMadonas BJSSMadonaSN2060:43:47Diploms
61. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAKapsēdeVN3060:43:51Diploms
62. RasmaČoičaSN2060:43:57Diploms
63. NinaKovalViktoriaMinskSN5060:44:03Diploms
64. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4060:44:07Diploms
65. IļjaOnučinsRīgaVNJ60:44:27Diploms
66. AndrisBrīversNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsVN4060:44:27Diploms
67. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezersSN3060:44:36Diploms
68. NezinKasVNJ60:44:54Diploms
69. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSNJ60:44:55Diploms
70. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVN4060:45:10Diploms
71. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileSN2060:45:10Diploms
72. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4060:45:19Diploms
73. HelmūtsVucānsPREIĻIPREIĻIVN2060:45:25Diploms
74. OskarsBeļevičsVRKRēzekneVN2060:45:25Diploms
75. ViktorijaVarnagirytėSN2060:45:27Diploms
76. EdmundsGutānsRēzekneVN2060:45:45Diploms
77. ZigmārsSutinsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVN3060:45:48Diploms
78. ValdisVucānsBez PVNDaugavpilsVN3060:45:49Diploms
79. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneVN6060:45:50Diploms
80. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVN5060:45:53Diploms
81. DenissBočkovsSportlandRīgaVN3060:45:57Diploms
82. EvitaDanenbergaRīgaSN2060:45:57Diploms
83. JānisKaimiņšOgreVN6060:46:00Diploms
84. MārtiņšBullītisSportlandRīgaVN2060:46:01Diploms
85. EmīlsŽubulisRīgaVNJ60:46:05Diploms
86. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpilsVN6060:46:11Diploms
87. KristapsDveselitisOgreVN2060:46:12Diploms
88. ArvisPodnieksCidoVN2060:46:19Diploms
89. MontaLočmeleMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaSN3060:46:25Diploms
90. ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/ Nike/ SportlandCēsisSN2060:46:26Diploms
91. EdgarsZagorskisSK TēraudsRīgaVN3060:46:26Diploms
92. IvarsOraševskisZAS PārgaujaPārgaujas novadsVN5060:46:37Diploms
93. VadimsUļčugačevsLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaVN2060:46:38Diploms
94. IvarsVeirihsJēkabpilsVN4060:46:40Diploms
95. JānisKauškalsSportlandSmilteneVN2060:46:41Diploms
96. AliaksandrKorozhanViktoriaMinskVN4060:46:42Diploms
97. DanaŽirnovaLUDZALudzaSN2060:46:48Diploms
98. AinārsKukursNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsVNJ60:46:52Diploms
99. LauraPētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu novadsSN3060:46:52Diploms
100. JānisCaics---RīgaVN6060:47:05Diploms
101. ElvisStanevicsSportlandDobeleVN2060:47:06Diploms
102. ViktorsVolkovsSportlandRīgaVN2060:47:06Diploms
103. JānisŠteinbergsSportlandRīgaVN3060:47:09Diploms
104. JānisBulānsSportlandBaložiVN3060:47:19Diploms
105. ElvisŠvecsRīgaVN2060:47:19Diploms
106. RaimondsUrtānsAccenture Latvia 1RīgaVN2060:47:24Diploms
107. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekneSN4060:47:25Diploms
108. RaitisVilsdorfsVN3060:47:28Diploms
109. SergejsKolomicevsVN3060:47:39Diploms
110. AgateKristapsonePATRIA MmēbelesLiepājaSN2060:47:39Diploms
111. FeoktistsPušņakovsActive APAglonaVN6060:47:49Diploms
112. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novadsOzolaineVN4060:48:17Diploms
113. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN4060:48:22Diploms
114. AleksandrsVisockisBe activeDaugavpilsVN3060:48:24Diploms
115. IlzeMiklaševicaSportlandSN3060:48:25Diploms
116. NormundsKronbergsTUKUMSVN2060:48:37Diploms
117. AleksandrsLisovsRēzekneVN5060:48:39Diploms
118. TomassVanagsRīgaVNJ60:48:41Diploms
119. ViolaRaudziņaSportlandRīgaSN3060:48:43Diploms
120. ValtsKlibiķisSportlandNeretaVN2060:48:43Diploms
121. VladimirsJermaļonoksDa-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN6060:48:47Diploms
122. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļiVNJ60:48:52Diploms
123. AigarsKrauklisKokneseVN3060:48:52Diploms
124. SauļusTolvaišaRīgaVN3060:48:53Diploms
125. VjačeslavsKrupinsSpars-MKPreiļiVNJ60:48:56Diploms
126. EdgarsElbergsBar DepartmentRīgaVN3060:48:56Diploms
128. ArtūrsPitrānsDagdaVN2060:49:05Diploms
127. RolandsBoikoVRKRēzekneVN3060:49:05Diploms
129. SintijaPļavinskaBrocēniSN2060:49:06Diploms
130. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN5060:49:07Diploms
131. RasaLiepiņaSUSLIKIRīgaSN4060:49:07Diploms
132. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeSN4060:49:09Diploms
133. LīgaKarčevskaPreiļiSN2060:49:13Diploms
134. EdgarsSkutelisDaugavpilsVN3060:49:16Diploms
135. AinārsUzulsLĢIARēzekneVN3060:49:18Diploms
136. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN5060:49:19Diploms
137. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ60:49:23Diploms
138. ElgaBabreRīgas raj.SN4060:49:25Diploms
139. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgavaVN3060:49:27Diploms
140. OļegsGlaudiņšInfinityRēzekneVN3060:49:28Diploms
141. IlmārsRomančuksRīgaVN5060:49:33Diploms
142. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVNJ60:49:44Diploms
143. AndrisKorsaksGaišais ceļšRēzekneVN4060:49:47Diploms
144. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4060:49:49Diploms
145. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīgaVN3060:49:50Diploms
146. ElīnaGoldmaneSportlandRīgaSN2060:49:51Diploms
147. VadimsIndričānsVN2060:49:52Diploms
148. MārisPlotsRīgaVN2060:49:54Diploms
149. JurijsJeskoStūrīšiNagļiVN3060:49:58Diploms
150. TatjanaKuzņecovaLudzaSN2060:49:59Diploms
151. AnastasijaKeišaLudzaSN2060:50:00Diploms
152. KristīneGailumaIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ60:50:02Diploms
153. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolniekiSN3060:50:14Diploms
154. SantaPuriņaskriesanasakademija.lvRīgaSN4060:50:18Diploms
155. EndijsZariņšZemgales ZiņasJelgavaVN3060:50:24Diploms
156. Kārlis-KristiānsDundursRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekneVNJ60:50:30Diploms
157. DiānaĶirsoneLĢIARēzekneSN3060:50:32Diploms
158. ArmandsTeterisTeteriUlbrokaVN3060:50:34Diploms
159. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN3060:50:35Diploms
160. AivarsVoitkānsRSEZ VEREMSRēzeknes novadsVN3060:50:37Diploms
161. JurijsTarasovsKOMKONVilanu novadsVN5060:50:37Diploms
162. KristapsObermansDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVNJ60:50:38Diploms
163. AndrisKeidānsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVNJ60:50:38Diploms
164. UldisSemjonovsCidoVN3060:50:50Diploms
165. DaceŠķirusJelgavaSN3060:50:53Diploms
166. LaurisLamaksĀtrais torņu servissRīgaVN2060:50:56Diploms
167. MaksimsBlokinsABC softwareRīgaVNJ60:51:06Diploms
168. EdgarsFecersSportlandJūrmalaVNJ60:51:13Diploms
169. ArmandsŠadinovsRīgaVN4060:51:13Diploms
170. ArtūrsVērdiņšSportlandRīgaVN2060:51:14Diploms
171. AlfrēdsRadvilsSKAIDARīgaVN3060:51:21Diploms
172. GvidoSmirnovsRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekneVNJ60:51:38Diploms
173. AurēlijaZariņaDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsSNJ60:51:43Diploms
174. ĒriksApšenieksVN6060:51:47Diploms
175. AndisRuskulisSportlandRīgaVN2060:51:53Diploms
176. GenādijsKrutovsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneVN2060:51:58Diploms
177. GuntisRasimsSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsVN3060:52:00Diploms
178. JevgenijsIvanovsLATCDaugavpilsVNJ60:52:03Diploms
179. AleksandrsSokolovsPATRIA MmēbelesRīgaVN3060:52:03Diploms
180. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNRC RīgaRīgaSN3060:52:05Diploms
181. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVNJ60:52:08Diploms
182. VoldemārsŠimanovskisViļakaVN3060:52:09Diploms
183. AinārsMiņinsVN4060:52:09Diploms
184. RaitisŠtotaksŽīguriVN3060:52:09Diploms
185. RaivisElksnisIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ60:52:09Diploms
186. ElenaBogdanovaSN3060:52:10Diploms
187. NormundsGorņevsRīgaVN3060:52:18Diploms
188. ViktorsPaškevičsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVNJ60:52:21Diploms
189. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgavaVN5060:52:23Diploms
190. IļjaStepanovsRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekneVNJ60:52:24Diploms
191. JānisVespersDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVNJ60:52:24Diploms
192. JanaBērziņaVSK Noskrien,Outdoor Training ClubRīgaSN3060:52:25Diploms
193. MadaraLazdaDari ko mīli, mīli ko dari.SN2060:52:28Diploms
194. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN4060:52:37Diploms
195. SantaŽukovskaRēzekneSN2060:52:45Diploms
196. KaivaSilenieceOK azimutssmilteneSNJ60:52:46Diploms
197. SandraKupraVSK NoskrienRēzekneSN4060:52:46Diploms
198. JurisSkorodihinsVRKRēzekneVN3060:52:48Diploms
199. JekaterinaMelihovaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneSN2060:53:01Diploms
200. OlgaRadžabovaArkan WorkoutRīgaSN3060:53:09Diploms
201. MartaHeringaSportlandLiepājaSN2060:53:10Diploms
202. RaivisPušpursRīgaVN2060:53:10Diploms
203. NikitaRomanovskisKaunataRēzeknes novadsVNJ60:53:11Diploms
204. SandisGutānsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsVNJ60:53:14Diploms
205. IvansSergejevsKaunataRēzeknes novadsVNJ60:53:14Diploms
206. IngemārsIvanovskisVN3060:53:17Diploms
207. GundarsMiltiņšMiltiņiVērgaleVN4060:53:19Diploms
208. DainisGailisSiguldaVN4060:53:21Diploms
209. JurisVucānsBez PVNPreiļiVN3060:53:26Diploms
210. GundarsVjakseVN2060:53:27Diploms
211. LīvaPriedeRīgaSN2060:53:27Diploms
212. RinaldsOrlovskisRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekneVNJ60:53:29Diploms
213. InitaZušaBalvu novads, BērzpilsSN2060:53:31Diploms
214. EdgarsPetkunsDaugavpilsVN2060:53:43Diploms
215. ElīnaApsīteRīgaSN3060:53:44Diploms
216. GuntarsŠariginsRSEZ VEREMSRēzeknes novadsVN4060:53:45Diploms
217. RaitisBratkaVSK NOSKRIENRigaVN3060:53:52Diploms
218. AndrisĶirsonsLĢIARēzekneVN3060:53:59Diploms
219. AnastasiaKovalViktoriaMinskSN2060:54:02Diploms
220. Jana-MartaIvanovskaSmilteneSNJ60:54:13Diploms
221. IngaDoveikaMatisons Runner’s ClubMārupeSN3060:54:20Diploms
222. GuntarsKaspersBauskaVN3060:54:23Diploms
223. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4060:54:28Diploms
224. KasparsNoviksVN2060:54:30Diploms
225. Jēkabs-OlafsRukmansRēzekneVN2060:54:30Diploms
226. KlintaGritāneRīgaSN2060:54:31Diploms
227. AivarsBlaumanisIecavaVN5060:54:34Diploms
228. ArtūrsLevinsVSK NoskrienOlaineVN2060:54:35Diploms
229. VelgaLāceIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSN4060:54:40Diploms
230. RuslansČereškevičsKaunataRēzeknes novadsVNJ60:54:45Diploms
231. ValērijsĀdmidiņšRēzekneVN5060:54:50Diploms
232. MaksimsTretjakovsBINITEXDaugavpilsVN2060:54:51Diploms
233. DanaBušmaneSN2060:54:59Diploms
234. NataļjaPavlovičaRēzekneSN3060:54:59Diploms
235. ArsēnijsDovidaitisRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVNJ60:55:02Diploms
236. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4060:55:07Diploms
237. MārīteTurkaKuldīgaSN2060:55:09Diploms
238. StanislavBiktimirovVSK NoskrienRīgaVN5060:55:16Diploms
239. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaVN4060:55:19Diploms
240. AigaTurčinaSportlandRīgaSN2060:55:24Diploms
241. DitaPimucāneSN2060:55:29Diploms
242. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5060:55:35Diploms
243. RinaldsBoltānsIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ60:55:39Diploms
244. RegnārsKirejevsRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekneVNJ60:55:39Diploms
245. ArnoIkaunieksRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekneVNJ60:55:40Diploms
246. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN4060:55:41Diploms
247. JurisMatvejsLatvijas finierisRēzekneVN5060:55:47Diploms
248. AneteFreibergaRēzekneSN2060:55:48Diploms
249. DagnijaKotāneIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSN2060:55:52Diploms
250. ElmārsKozačkovsLudzaLudzaVNJ60:55:58Diploms
251. LāsmaMaltaSakstagala pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsSN4060:56:09Diploms
252. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznavaVN3060:56:15Diploms
253. IvarsSpalisRīgaVN4060:56:19Diploms
254. Linards-DaniilsLīpursRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekneVNJ60:56:28Diploms
255. AleksandrsPetrovskisRēzekneVN4060:56:29Diploms
256. ĢirtsLočmelisRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekneVNJ60:56:30Diploms
257. SantaPildavaRīgaSN3060:56:32Diploms
258. ViktorijaAdijāneIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ60:56:34Diploms
259. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIJēkabpils novadsSN3060:56:37Diploms
260. ValdisSalmiņšRīgaVN2060:56:45Diploms
261. DaceRuskuleSportlandRīgaSN2060:56:45Diploms
262. ElvisVadzišsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVNJ60:56:54Diploms
263. LīgaSakneCidoSN3060:56:58Diploms
264. ErlendsBērziņšSportlandViesīteVNJ60:57:00Diploms
265. AnitaTučaRīgaSN4060:57:06Diploms
266. OlgaKoraboKEORRigaSN3060:57:07Diploms
267. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN4060:57:09Diploms
268. LieneLabsvīraSiguldaSN3060:57:09Diploms
269. StaņislavsGolubovskisDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVNJ60:57:19Diploms
270. SantaKalvāneDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsSNJ60:57:19Diploms
271. GitaDubrovaPrometal GroupOgreSN3060:57:23Diploms
272. DainisAnisimovsAccenture Latvia 2RīgaVN2060:57:35Diploms
273. JaneksBriedisVN4060:57:37Diploms
274. AnsisGornavsSporta klubs SiguldaSiguldaVN4060:57:38Diploms
275. AndrisBoltansRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVN2060:57:39Diploms
276. DānielsKobaļsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekneVNJ60:57:44Diploms
277. EdgarsLelisVN2060:57:45Diploms
278. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMaltaVN4060:57:45Diploms
279. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN3060:57:50Diploms
280. IvetaGaileRēzeknes 5 .vidusskolaRēzekneSN5060:57:54Diploms
281. JānisKoroševskisRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekneVNJ60:57:56Diploms
282. RaimondsLāčaunieksSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsVN4060:58:02Diploms
283. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspilsVN2060:58:04Diploms
284. ĢirtsVaitužisSwedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.RīgaVN3060:58:05Diploms
285. NikitaPetruninsSportlandRīgaVN2060:58:11Diploms
286. LīgaSeigaSportlandRīgaSN3060:58:15Diploms
287. DiānaKaziņaSportlandJaunolaineSN2060:58:16Diploms
288. AliseZālīteRīgaSN2060:58:19Diploms
289. IngaKašaRēzekneSN2060:58:24Diploms
290. KārlisKrīgalisBarkavaVN2060:58:25Diploms
291. IevaZariņaValmieraSN2060:58:27Diploms
292. SanitaBrokāneJelgavaSN2060:58:29Diploms
293. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN2060:58:29Diploms
294. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiLiepājaSN3060:58:32Diploms
295. NeldaMikanovaSiguldaSN2060:58:34Diploms
296. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVN4060:58:36Diploms
297. IngaVītuma-JaunzemeVSK NoskrienOlaineSN4060:58:39Diploms
298. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN2060:58:42Diploms
299. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienrigaVN5060:58:45Diploms
300. KasparsStrazdsRīgaVN3060:58:51Diploms
301. ValerijsBairaševskisRigaVN2060:58:53Diploms
302. IngaNovikaALOJA-STARKELSENrīgaSN4060:59:14Diploms
303. MarijaSiliņaRigaSN2060:59:21Diploms
304. ZitaLeimaneRīgaSN3060:59:22Diploms
305. ArtisStieciņšRīgaVN3060:59:24Diploms
306. SolvitaRepšaRēzekneSN2060:59:30Diploms
307. DanielsGarančsSportlandVarakļāniVN2060:59:39Diploms
308. ViktorijaCapaSportlandViesīteSN2060:59:39Diploms
309. EdijsBērziņšSportlandViesīteVN2060:59:40Diploms
310. IngaKrušanovaRēzekneSN3060:59:44Diploms
311. IngaJansoneVSK NoskrienMadonaSN3060:59:44Diploms
312. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4060:59:53Diploms
313. KristīneKaramiševaSiguldas maratona klubsSiguldaSN2061:00:00Diploms
314. GuntisRancānsRēzeknes novadsVN4061:00:03Diploms
315. ElīnaBalodeRīgaSN2061:00:09Diploms
316. DaceŠmiteLielvārdeSN4061:00:16Diploms
317. KristersGravaJelgavaVNJ61:00:22Diploms
318. RaivoŽēperisRīgaVN2061:00:25Diploms
319. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSauriešiSN3061:00:33Diploms
320. AliseKronpušaBigbankRīgaSN2061:00:38Diploms
321. IlzeTālmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN4061:00:38Diploms
322. IvetaBērziņaRīgaSN3061:00:42Diploms
323. JolantaBelevičaOgreSN4061:00:49Diploms
324. ViktorsDrozdovsIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ61:00:53Diploms
325. AleksandrsDrizļionoksTK SniegpulkstenīteDaugavpilsVN3061:00:55Diploms
326. VinetaPodnieceCidoSN2061:00:57Diploms
329. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5061:01:00Diploms
327. NataliaKorozhanViktoriaMinskSN4061:01:00Diploms
328. VisvaldisRusakovsKaunataRēzeknes novadsVNJ61:01:00Diploms
330. EdgarsIvanovsMakašēnu arodvsk.Rēzeknes novadsVN2061:01:01Diploms
331. SilvijaErvikaAizputeSN5061:01:03Diploms
332. LīgaKeidāneDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsSNJ61:01:06Diploms
333. BaibaLazdiņaCidoSN2061:01:08Diploms
334. LindaGorinaDaugavpilsSN2061:01:13Diploms
335. RutaSusejaRēzekneSN3061:01:18Diploms
336. LindaFrembergaJelgavaSN3061:01:22Diploms
337. RaivoPienisJelgavaVN3061:01:22Diploms
338. ZinaidaGrīnbergaGrimpiRīgaSN5061:01:23Diploms
339. DmitriZvjagintsevPROFILMārupeVN3061:01:25Diploms
340. AivaPlušaRēzekneSN2061:01:30Diploms
341. KasparsAnčsRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVNJ61:01:33Diploms
342. LuīzeTjarvenavDaugavpilsSNJ61:01:34Diploms
343. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsSN2061:01:35Diploms
344. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldaVN4061:01:40Diploms
345. RolandsSeifullajevsRīgaVN2061:01:48Diploms
346. OļegsIvankinsRīgaVN3061:01:49Diploms
347. LīgaBogdaneIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ61:01:49Diploms
348. JānisKantorisRīgas rajVN4061:01:53Diploms
349. KristiānaLiekniņaSportlandGulbeneSN2061:01:56Diploms
350. RenāteMeimereSportlandRīgaSN2061:01:56Diploms
351. AgnesePomerancevaRīgaSN2061:02:18Diploms
352. RihardsPelcisSportlandRīgaVN2061:02:22Diploms
353. SandijaSarkaneRīgaSN3061:02:28Diploms
354. VjačeslavsStrižkoMaxima LatvijaRīgaVN3061:02:31Diploms
355. SolvitaGaileRīgaSN3061:02:43Diploms
356. LindaJonīteRīgaSN2061:03:00Diploms
357. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienKuldīgaVN2061:03:02Diploms
358. LīgaLinužaVSK NoskrienRēzekneSN2061:03:02Diploms
359. IvetaLinužaAnnasmuižaSN5061:03:02Diploms
360. HeliEkholmLaguja külaSN4061:03:03Diploms
361. KasparsSaukānsRēzekneVN3061:03:17Diploms
362. BaibaBaltaceRēzekneSN2061:03:18Diploms
363. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpilsVN2061:03:29Diploms
364. IevaOzoliņaJelgavaSN2061:03:33Diploms
365. IlzePelēceSK Ozolnieki B/ VSK NoskrienOzolniekiSN5061:03:34Diploms
366. LaumaVilumsoneSiguldaSN2061:03:40Diploms
367. ŽaneteDzerkaleIļžukolnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ61:03:49Diploms
368. RomānsMaslabojevsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsVNJ61:04:01Diploms
369. JānisBirģelisRīgaVN5061:04:04Diploms
370. DaceLazdiņaRīgaSN4061:04:06Diploms
371. ZaneBormanenordic by natureSN3061:04:26Diploms
372. SantaLoginaJelgavaSN2061:04:27Diploms
373. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsSN3061:04:27Diploms
374. VitālijsŽuselisBINITEXDaugavpilsVN3061:04:40Diploms
375. AgneseLeiburgaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaSN4061:04:49Diploms
376. EvitaKučerovaVSK NOSKRIENRīga / VentspilsSN3061:04:50Diploms
377. ArnisVērmelsSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN5061:04:51Diploms
378. OlesjaBaikovaSN3061:04:57Diploms
379. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSNJ61:05:47Diploms
380. ĒrikaDaukštaBe ActiveDaugavpilsSN3061:05:56Diploms
381. Amanda-AgneseArnicāneA2SiguldaSN2061:06:06Diploms
382. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaSN4061:06:12Diploms
383. JūlijaJurtajevaRigaSN2061:06:44Diploms
384. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3061:06:59Diploms
385. IevaReinvaldeSN2061:07:12Diploms
386. VitālijsKuziksRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekneVNJ61:07:28Diploms
387. SviatlanaSiameshchankaBINITEXDaugavpilsSN3061:07:29Diploms
388. GunaGavareJēkabpilsSN3061:07:34Diploms
389. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3061:08:16Diploms
390. ĢintsNolleRīgaVNJ61:08:39Diploms
391. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisVN3061:09:34Diploms
392. JurijsKopasovsDa-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN6061:09:53Diploms
393. AijaRancāneSK MagnenRĒZEKNES NOVADSSN4061:09:57Diploms
394. RutaKozlovskaMadonaSN5061:10:05Diploms
395. TomassMatvejsLatvijas finierisRēzekneVNJ61:10:19Diploms
396. AleksandrsVoinoRīgaVN4061:10:21Diploms
397. ErvīnsJemeļjanovsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekneVNJ61:10:36Diploms
398. IntaVeipānePriekuļiSN4061:11:04Diploms
399. IneseRūsaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3061:12:08Diploms
400. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2061:12:35Diploms
401. JekaterinaSerajaRīgaSN2061:12:36Diploms
402. AgrisSkulteRīgaVN2061:19:01Diploms
403. RodionsVasiļjevsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekneVNJ61:19:12Diploms
- JānisBondarsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVNJ5DNFDiploms
- RuslansKļaviņšLUDZALudzaVN305DNFDiploms
- EdgarsZaicevsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVN203DNFDiploms
- DanielaVeipāneRīgaSN203DNFDiploms
- JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVN403DNFDiploms
- KristīneStendzenieceLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaSN203DNFDiploms
- GintaBeimoSportlandBauskaSN203DNFDiploms
- ArtūrsBobrovskisTiskādu spec.isk.Rēzeknes novadsVN303DNFDiploms
- LiānaBoroduļinaDubulttreniņšAizkraukleSN203DNFDiploms
- IvarsSpalisRīgaVN401DNFDiploms