Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāEzerkauliņu Salaspils pilsētas pusmaratons 2017 / 20.05.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK TēraudsAiviekste4V10:16:48.00
2. JānisMežielsASK PATRIAKoknese4V10:16:54.00
3. AigarsFeterisSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils4V10:17:16.00
4. JānisŠņoriņšSPORTLATTalsi4V10:19:21.00
5. ArvisGrencbergsSK TēraudsRīga4V10:19:26.00
6. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas4V10:19:59.00
7. GvidoKalniņšSK TēraudsRīga/ Smiltene4V10:20:08.00
8. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSigulda2V10:20:52.00
9. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikava4S10:21:12.00
10. EvitaGrencbergaRīga4S10:21:32.00
11. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti4V10:21:42.00
12. EmīlsŪdrisEzerkauliņiSalaspils3V10:21:51.00
13. AnnaTitovaJūrmala-LSCJūrmala4S10:21:56.00
14. DanielsZalamanisEzerkauliņiSalaspils2V10:22:06.00
15. MareksBirzāksEzerkauliņiSalaspils3V10:22:07.00
16. RobertsBleidelsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:22:11.00
17. RūdolfsSpilvaEzerkauliņiSalaspils3V10:22:17.00
18. RaimondsŠteinsSk TēraudsRīga4V10:22:25.00
19. ArtisBrokānsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:22:29.00
20. ĒriksAnspaksSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:22:30.00
21. SergejsVolkovsRīga4V10:22:36.00
22. EstereVīksneSigulda2S10:22:39.00
23. EmīlsZelčsEzerkauliņiSalaspils3V10:22:41.00
24. JānisKravalisSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda1V10:22:51.00
25. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezers4S10:23:08.00
26. KlāvsBeņislavskisEzerkauliņiSalaspils3V10:23:10.00
27. ĒriksVītolsEzerkauliņiSalaspils3V10:23:10.00
28. RobertsKnopeEzerkauliņiSalaspils3V10:23:10.00
29. EmīlsŽubulisRīga3V10:23:38.00
30. LīnaGaileSSSSigulda2S10:23:42.00
31. RaivoEglītis1V10:23:50.00
32. KristersKļaviņšEzerkauliņiSalaspils3V10:24:02.00
33. AleksandrsFrīdenbergsEzerkauliņiSalaspils3V10:24:06.00
34. EdvardsKrasnais1V10:24:21.00
35. AleksisBurkitsEzerkauliņiSalaspils2V10:24:36.00
36. TerēzeUrbāneSK TēraudsRīga3S10:24:45.00
37. ElīnaGoldmaneSportlandRīga4S10:25:07.00
38. Samanta-AleksandraDavidovaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils2S10:25:13.00
39. DenissAnaņjevsSalaspils4V10:25:17.00
40. MārisBērziņsSportlandRīga4V10:25:18.00
41. ArnoldsLapainisEzerkauliņiSalaspils3V10:25:34.00
42. OtoMarinakiEzerkauliņiSalaspils2V10:25:35.00
43. MaksimsKorotkovsNRC JelgavaJelgava3V10:25:39.00
44. AleksisDruvaEzerkauliņiSalaspils3V10:25:41.00
45. GundegaPāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti4S10:25:42.00
46. ReinisVirsnītisEzerkauliņiSalaspils2V10:25:43.00
47. UldisVītolsEzerkauliņiSalaspils4V10:25:48.00
48. EdgarsLigerisSalaspils4V10:25:54.00
49. RoksanaMagdisjukaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils3S10:25:55.00
50. ArtjomsArtimovičs3V10:26:18.00
51. GustavsDosbergs1V10:26:22.00
52. AndrejsBērziņšEzerkauliņiSalaspils3V10:26:29.00
53. KristiānsLigerisIM SportsSalaspils1V10:26:30.00
54. DāvisDābolsRīga2V10:26:32.00
55. IgorsŠeļagovsSalaspils4V10:26:44.00
56. RitvarsRudzītisEzerkauliņiSalaspils3V10:26:58.00
57. ArmandsCunskisSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils2V10:27:07.00
58. EdijsPutniņšSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils2V10:27:08.00
59. IneseBrezinska4S10:27:09.00
60. MārisDamroze4V10:27:11.00
61. TaiveVītolaEzerkauliņiSalaspils4S10:27:17.00
62. KristersBeņislavskisEzerkauliņiSalaspils1V10:27:25.00
63. Sanita-IevaSparāneSportlandPreiļi4S10:27:29.00
64. SandraVancāneSK Tēraudsķekava5S10:27:35.00
65. MarijaŠukaloSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils3S10:27:40.00
66. BaibaBrokaSK TēraudsĀdaži4S10:27:57.00
67. Alise-EvelīnaTočaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1S10:27:58.00
68. DaceNikolajevaRiga4S10:28:05.00
69. GitaVītolaEzerkauliņiSalaspils1S10:28:08.00
70. ValdisLigersCēsis5V10:28:16.00
71. LauraKļaviņaEzerkauliņiSalaspils4S10:28:19.00
72. EdvardsVītolsIM SportsSALASPILS1V10:28:30.00
73. DanielaŠeļagovaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1S10:28:33.00
74. NeldaMateisoneIM SportsSalaspils4S10:28:34.00
75. KarlīnaBrunovskaEzerkauliņiSalaspils2S10:28:36.00
76. MaldaCaune5S10:28:44.00
77. SigitaBērziņaSportlandSalaspils4S10:28:58.00
78. JurijsMozinsSalaspils4V10:29:01.00
79. AgateDosberga1S10:29:05.00
80. IvetaIstjaginaRiga3S10:29:08.00
81. IlzeBikina-BurkiteEzerkauliņiSalaspils4S10:29:21.00
82. RolandsAlkšersSalaspils4V10:29:23.00
83. RaiensLuntsSporta skolaSalaspils1V10:29:27.00
84. AlīnaSokunovaSalaspils1S10:29:28.00
85. EmīlsPetrovskisVSK NoskrienSalaspils1V10:29:38.00
87. RaivisMiglaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:29:39.00
86. RičardsJanišsIM SportsSalaspils1V10:29:39.00
88. AliseUngureEzerkauliņiSalaspils2S10:29:41.00
89. ViktorijaZiediņaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1S10:29:47.00
90. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti1S10:29:48.00
91. SofijaPilāteSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1S10:30:16.00
92. LūkassĶikustsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:30:28.00
93. ZaneĶīkuleSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils4S10:30:29.00
94. DarjaMisukovskaSalaspils4S10:30:37.00
95. Sindija-PaulaLūseSalaspils1S10:30:42.00
96. LāsmaBušmaneSalaspils4S10:30:50.00
97. AnastasijaČekriževaSK TēraudsRīga4S10:30:54.00
98. SintijaFeldmaneSalaspils4S10:30:57.00
99. KristiānaOzoliņaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1S10:31:12.00
100. OļegsKungurcevsSK TēraudsRīga4V10:31:13.00
101. AnastasijaKoroļkovaSalaspils4S10:31:19.00
102. ViktorijaSemenenkoGO!TeamRiga4S10:31:20.00
103. KristiānsŽiharsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:31:25.00
104. InnaGorbačovaRīga5S10:31:35.00
105. AnastasijaAnaņjeva3S10:31:39.00
106. SergejsKovaļovsSalaspils4V10:31:40.00
107. LoretaĶikusteSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils2S10:31:45.00
108. MarkussFeifersIM SportsSalaspils1V10:31:47.00
109. LīnaBaranovaBalozi4S10:31:50.00
110. KristīneVītolaSalaspils4S10:31:51.00
111. MarutaKruminaTukums4S10:31:54.00
112. KitijaBaufaleOlaine4S10:31:58.00
113. MarkussSpergaIM SportsSalaspils1V10:32:10.00
114. GundegaNeiburga4S10:32:16.00
115. AnastasijaVasiļjevaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils2S10:32:38.00
117. NataljaCimmermaneSalaspils4S10:32:43.00
116. ElzaBuldereTallinkRīga2S10:32:43.00
118. ArtaKrēsliņaSalaspils4S10:32:52.00
119. DainisDosbergs4V10:32:59.00
120. AnastasijaMoļvinskaRīga4S10:33:12.00
121. SergejsGorbačovsV45Rīga5V10:33:13.00
122. VenitaZalamaneEzerkauliņiSalaspils4S10:33:20.00
123. JanaStrautiņaSportlandSalaspils4S10:33:41.00
124. MudīteBirģeleSalaspils4S10:33:43.00
125. DainisŽubeckisLattelecomRīga4V10:33:44.00
126. RihardsČops1V10:33:50.00
127. JānisPinkulisSportlandRīga4V10:33:58.00
128. ElīzaMuzikaVSK NoskrienJumprava1S10:34:05.00
129. ElizabeteStepurovaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1S10:34:08.00
130. JanaŠepeļovaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1S10:34:16.00
131. AneteĶikusteSalaspils4S10:34:17.00
132. KristīneBrunovskaEzerkauliņiSalaspils4S10:34:18.00
134. SarmīteMežvēvereSPORTLANDOgre4S10:34:19.00
133. SaivaSokolovaSalaspils4S10:34:19.00
135. MartaGulbeSalaspils1S10:34:21.00
136. Eva-EvelīnaKļaviņaSalaspils1S10:34:24.00
137. LindaRacinaEzerkauliņiSalaspils4S10:34:57.00
138. KristīneRadkovska4S10:34:58.00
140. RenāteBražinskaSalaspils SiltumsSalaspils4S10:35:06.00
139. AigarsBušsSalaspils SiltumsSalaspils4V10:35:06.00
141. KristīneBondareSalaspils4S10:35:25.00
142. BirutaAkula5S10:35:41.00
143. ReinisKrauja1V10:35:49.00
144. ViktorijaDmitračenokaSalaspils1S10:35:53.00
145. TīnaOsīte1S10:35:54.00
146. SolvitaSmilgaSalaspils4S10:35:56.00
147. AleksejsUrbanovičsSalaspils4V10:36:03.00
148. Anna-LauraLucikaSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspils1S10:36:06.00
149. KatrīnaČekmarjovaSalaspils1S10:36:06.00
150. SimonaAlkšereRīga3S10:36:10.00
151. ArtemijsPoļakovsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:36:12.00
152. JeļenaDmitračenokaSalaspils4S10:36:12.00
153. MargaritaDoroškevičaRīga4S10:36:22.00
155. AleksandrsFjodorovs1V10:36:25.00
154. ViktorijaAleksejevaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1S10:36:25.00
156. MāriņšBudreikaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils1V10:36:34.00
157. KristiānaBiezumaRīga2S10:36:40.00
158. VinetaBojāreEzerkauliņiSalaspils2S10:36:44.00
159. RičardsFridrihsonsIM SportsSalaspils1V10:36:52.00
160. AgneseLočmeleJelgava4S10:37:15.00
161. Anna-KatrīnaPriževoiteAK un CoSalaspils1S10:37:34.00
162. SanijaPuriņaEzerkauliņiSalaspils2S10:37:36.00
163. LīvaApseSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils2S10:37:37.00
164. EvijaPutne-PriževoiteAK un CoSalaspils4S10:37:41.00
165. ArtjomsHolmanovs1V10:37:44.00
166. AneteAlkšereRīga1S10:37:51.00
167. DiānaAlkšereRīga4S10:37:52.00
169. IngaLapaineEzerkauliņiSalaspils4S10:38:42.00
168. GuntarsLapainisEzerkauliņiSalaspils4V10:38:42.00
170. RegīnaMillersoneSalaspils6S10:39:32.00
171. JelenaSulimovaRīga4S10:39:36.00
172. DanielaOliņaEzerkauliņiSalaspils2S10:39:54.00
173. AliseStrožaEzerkauliņiSalaspils2S10:39:57.00
174. JurisLiepa4V10:40:07.00
175. ElvīraLiepa4S10:40:08.00
176. AivarsTupe1V10:40:32.00
178. ErikaLapinaSalaspils1S10:41:14.00
177. ValdisRazumovskis4V10:41:14.00
179. KristenaĶiplokaEzerkauliņiSalaspils2S10:41:27.00
180. RobertsGrava1V10:41:51.00
182. ElīnaNikolajevaĶekava4S10:42:11.00
181. KristīneVaičeulenarīga4S10:42:11.00
183. ElizabeteGailīteE-komandaSalaspils1S10:42:40.00
184. PatrīcijaJasinskanavRīga2S10:42:40.00
185. MelisaKovaļovaSalaspils1S10:42:40.00
186. ValērijaSolovjovaSalaspils1S10:42:46.00
187. EmīlijaBormane1S10:43:43.00
188. EduardsLočmelisJelgava1V10:46:34.00
189. LidijaLočmeleJelgava4S10:46:55.00
190. GunitaFraktnieceSalaspils4S10:46:57.00
191. ValtsKrastiņš1V10:48:23.00
192. IlonaKrastiņaSalaspils SiltumsSalaspils4S10:48:29.00
- JekaterinaAņetkoSalaspils4S0DNF
- MarijaAvotaSalaspils1S0DNF
- EvijaŠnepsteSaulkalne4S0DNF