Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKrosa skrējiens "Olaines apļi 2017" / 21.05.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. OskarsStāmersV10:17:34
2. EndijsBlūmsFolkmaņiRīgaV10:18:13
3. ĒriksBuividsV10:18:24
4. ArtursRimicansOlaineV10:20:04
5. OskarsLočmelisOlaineVB10:20:05
6. VladislavsJaickisCidoniju ClubMārupeV10:20:24
7. RomsNovicksJelgavaV10:20:37
8. RičardsKalniņšVC10:20:50
9. EvijaReineS10:20:52
10. Emīls-EdvardsVegmanisIndividuāliJelgavaVD10:20:54
11. AleksandrsBuividsVSK NoskrienOlaineV10:20:58
12. SantaBaranauskaKatlakalnsS10:21:03
13. KarīnaMellacess ArkādijaRīgaSC10:21:39
14. KirillsRateOlaineV10:21:52
15. DainisKronbergsTUKUMSV10:21:54
16. AndrejsŠohinsOlaineVB10:22:00
17. RobertsMezītisJaunolaineV10:22:01
18. ArtūrsLiskovsV10:22:04
19. JānisStūrītisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSiguldaVD10:22:10
20. EmīlsŽubulisRīgaV10:22:17
21. VitaZeltzaķeLī Sporta klubsVentspilsS10:22:19
22. MārisDamrozeindividuāliOlaineV10:22:21
23. PavelsFilatovsVC10:22:24
24. ArmīnsGasjūnsV10:22:29
25. NaurisKozuliņšRīgaV10:22:29
26. MarksMeikšānsOlaineVC10:22:38
27. KristersRozenbildsOlaineV10:22:51
28. KristapsStepiņšOlaineV10:22:51
29. MarijaGubinaDzeguzesOlaineSD10:22:57
30. LaurisZālītisRīgaV10:23:12
31. LoretaZālīteSS ArkādijaRīgaSD10:23:13
32. JānisKuzminsV10:23:25
33. RobertsOrbidānsSK OzolniekiSalgaleVD10:23:30
34. SergejsTarasovrigaV10:23:39
35. JaroslavsOrbidānsSK OzolniekiSalgaleVD10:23:46
36. RalfsRonisVB10:23:53
37. RičardsSkrāģisVD10:23:53
38. DenissĻebedevsV10:24:12
39. SergejsSolovjovsOlaineV10:24:29
40. KasparsPlatacisV10:24:43
41. DāvisDābolsRīgaVB10:24:44
42. EmīlsBekmanisRigaV10:24:44
43. RolandsOndzulisV10:24:54
44. GustavsAuziņšAFA OlaineOlaineVC10:24:59
45. ElmārsĢēģersOlaineVB10:25:02
46. UldisAreV10:25:07
47. Alekss-MarkussProhorovsFolkmaņiJelgavaVB10:25:25
48. AnastasijaKudrjavcevaSC10:25:35
49. ArnisBērziņšBērziņiRīgaV10:25:38
50. RinaldsVucensVB10:25:43
51. ValerijsPonasenkovsV10:25:50
52. LoretaSpādeOlaineSC10:25:54
53. AnnaAleksandrijaOlaineSC10:25:55
54. AgitaPētersoneBukultiS10:25:57
55. RomansŅeļubinsVB10:25:58
56. LindaBalodeSKUBSOlaines novadsS10:26:06
57. ElvisDibaņinsJūrmalaV10:26:12
58. VladimirsVinogradovs5HOlaineV10:26:12
59. IlzeMazureS10:26:22
60. KristapsKauliņšV10:26:22
61. EveritaEvertovskaOlaines 1.vskOlaineSC10:26:26
62. DavidsKusnersOlaineVB10:26:29
63. PavelsModnovsV10:26:30
64. KsenijaPrudnikovaAronTeamNovosibirskaS10:26:30
65. ValērijaBudoOlaineSB10:26:30
66. AnastasijaOločevaOlaineS10:26:35
67. Viesturs-VilnisEmerbergsOlaineVC10:26:39
68. IlzeĀreS10:26:41
69. RičardsRubenis-ŽeļeznovsVB10:26:53
70. MārtiņšGrundmanisVB10:26:55
71. LinardsZīlītisVB10:26:59
72. RobertsSaukānsVC10:27:03
73. LaineOrbidāneSK OzolniekiSalgaleS10:27:05
74. AlensAreVB10:27:08
75. SergejsSticjuksV10:27:14
76. Georgs-AlbertsPimanovsOlaineV10:27:18
77. NiksStikānsOlaines 1.vskOlaineVC10:27:19
78. LeldeGrīnvaldeRīgaS10:27:27
79. MārtiņšSkudrisOlaineV10:27:28
81. KristīneMalinovskaOlimp LadiesOlaineSD10:27:42
80. AinārsSkudrisV10:27:42
82. EmīlijaJankavaSB10:27:47
83. MartaCeriņaASI Ski-boxĀdažiSC10:27:49
84. PatrīcijaKuzmaneSB10:27:50
85. JūlijaTeplickaladie olimpolaineS10:27:52
86. ZaneKārklevalkaS10:27:53
87. GatisMuraškoVB10:27:53
88. LīgaBraunaS10:27:56
89. VladislavsTarasovolaineV10:27:59
90. LiānaMiķelsoneJunolaineSB10:28:10
91. AndrejsGubinsDzeguzesolaineV10:28:19
92. SandisKonovsV10:28:21
93. AdriansIvanovsOlaineVC10:28:23
94. EndijaSmikarsteS10:28:23
95. IļjaVidussOlaineVC10:28:30
96. AneteBruževicaRīgaS10:28:32
97. DaceSkalbeOlaines novadsS10:28:36
98. Enija-BeatrisePauliņaOlaineSC10:28:41
99. KristīneSlikšāneOlaineS10:28:42
100. AnzelikaAleksandrijaOlaineSD10:28:51
101. DanijaAndrijevskaSB10:28:57
102. DenissTrusijsOlaineVC10:29:02
103. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneSB10:29:08
104. AnnaMazureSporta Studija ACTIVEOlaineSB10:29:19
105. AnželikaBudoSC10:29:21
106. DaceGūtmaneS10:29:26
107. KristīneDzeneOlaineS10:29:40
108. IngaZemīteOlaineS10:29:43
109. LīzePildegovičaRīgaSC10:29:45
110. KārlisKarčevskisAstarte-NaftaOzolniekiV10:29:56
111. JulijaRubaOlaineS10:30:00
112. DānielsŅikiforovsOlaineV10:30:07
113. RolandsGailītisV10:30:09
114. KristapsJankavsOlaineVC10:30:14
115. ArnisLukinsV10:30:29
116. KitijaLizdiņaOlaineS10:30:33
118. ElīnaMeļņikovaRīgaS10:30:35
119. Roberts-KārlisKarssRīgaVD10:30:35
117. ErastsLiepaOlaineVB10:30:35
120. AnnijaLāceBJC LaimītteRīgaSD10:30:37
121. MaksimsTarasovolaineVD10:30:40
122. IlzeSpādeS10:30:41
123. LaimaVoitaneS10:30:43
124. ArtjomsArcimovičsJaunolaineVB10:30:52
125. DanielsVeinbergsOlaines 1.vskOlaineVB10:31:01
126. GunitaBarisaRiteņvasaraOlaineS10:31:07
127. IlzeTrokšaS10:31:09
128. LienePriedeS10:31:10
129. SantaZeltiņaOlaineSB10:31:11
130. ElzaRoneRīgaSD10:31:13
131. DanaRoneS10:31:16
132. AgitaCimoškaS10:31:22
133. KitijaRitumaSK OlainejaunolaneSB10:31:25
134. MartaKrampeRīgaSD10:31:44
135. IlmārsKrampisRīgaV10:31:44
137. ArinaČernovaOlaineSB10:31:46
136. AnitaKrampeRīgaS10:31:46
138. AleksandrsŠeinsOlaineV10:31:49
139. IvetaStūrīteS10:31:51
140. KristiānsBlumbergsJelgavaV10:31:54
141. EgorsTarasovrigaVD10:32:02
142. Kevins-KajsGalvanovsOlaines 1.vskOlaineVB10:32:08
143. DarjaDamrozeSuunto Team Latvia/ VSK NoskrienOlaineS10:32:09
144. ArtūrsŅikitinsVB10:32:13
145. SofijaČernovaOlaineSD10:32:15
146. AleksandraKarlinaS10:32:36
147. AneteGolubcovaSB10:32:37
148. JevgenijaGorodeckaindividualOlaine,LettlandSD10:32:41
149. SofijaKulačokaSD10:32:42
150. JūlijaŠulcerīgaS10:32:47
151. Frančesko-PioBevilakvaOlaineVD10:32:49
152. ElvaMurāneSC10:32:51
153. LindaZālīteRīgaS10:32:53
154. EstereGabrāneOlaineSB10:32:54
155. LoretaŽubuleSD10:33:05
156. MadaraBolšteineOlaineSC10:33:11
157. DanielsNummursVC10:33:13
158. ViktorijaSpecovaOlaineS10:33:18
159. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgavaVD10:33:29
160. NellijaŅeļubinaOlaineSD10:33:40
161. TomsRodzeRodzesOlaines novadsVC10:33:45
162. ArtjomsOličevsOlaineVB10:33:53
163. Daniels-ArnoldsKokinsTērveteVC10:33:56
164. AnitaIvašinaS10:34:01
165. AneteArājaS10:34:04
166. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgavaS10:34:05
167. AlinaMažajevaOlaineSD10:34:05
168. VeronikaŠčerbakovaOlaineSC10:34:44
169. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaS10:34:45
170. Loreta-DārtaAuziņaAFA OlaineOlaineSD10:34:53
171. ArtūrsBērziņšJaunjelgavaVC10:35:07
172. EvelīnaRodzeRodzesOlaines novadsSC10:35:08
173. GvidoStolbovsV10:35:18
174. AgneseRodzeRodzesOlaines novadsS10:35:32
175. Marija-HelēnaJēģereOlaineSB10:35:42
176. KristīnaSizaOlaineSB10:37:30
177. VeronikaBogušaOlaineSC10:37:33
178. PoļinaGladkovaOlaineSC10:37:35
179. KasparsKārkliņšOlaineVC10:37:55
180. KristersCimoškaVC10:38:00
181. AijaPampeOlaineS10:38:34
182. Elīza-MartaSkrāģeJaunolaineSB10:38:43
183. Elīza-ElizabeteSkrindževskaOlaines 1.vskOlaineSC10:39:02
184. JūlijaFeoktiskovaOlaines 1.vskOlaineS10:39:02
185. DominikaFedotovaSB10:39:07
186. AleksandrsBuglaksOlaineVC10:39:17
187. EstereSevastjanovaSC10:39:36
188. RainersStraupenieksVC10:39:40
189. Marta-KristenaKrastaJAUNOLAINESC10:39:55
190. VioletaDrozdovičaSC10:40:54
191. HaraldsRocēnsZemgaleZemgaleVD10:42:03
192. SandraKrevņevaOlaines 1.vskOlaineSC10:42:06
193. AmandaPauniņaSC10:42:07
194. EnijaRubene-ŽeļeznovaOlaineSC10:42:07
195. KristersBlumbergsVD10:42:18
196. InetaBlumbergaJelgavaS10:42:19
197. SofijaCiuļevičaOlaineSC10:42:44
198. DarjaPodobedaOlaineSC10:42:45
199. AnastasijaLobaneOlaineSC10:42:46
201. JolantaRocēnaZemgaleZemgaleS10:43:29
200. JasmīnaRocēnaZemgaleZemgaleSC10:43:29
202. ImantsBruževicsRīgaVD10:43:42
203. ArtisMiklaševicsjelgavaV10:45:43
204. KristīneLelleS10:47:56