Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video

Šodienas jubilāri

Laika eksperti

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

Daugavpils Akvatlons, Latvijas Kauss | Saraksts

50m + 500m

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Babuls SemenM9SPARS-MK
Daugavpils
2.Iļjins TimursM9SPARS-MK
Daugavpils
3.Leitane IlanaF9DTC JAUNIBA
DAUGAVPILS
4.Luriņa RebekaF9DTC JAUNIBA
DAUGAVPILS
5.Oglodkovs DavidsM9SPARS-MK
Daugavpils
6.Orlovs VitalijsM9SPARS-MK
Daugavpils
7.Sulaine NadezdaF9DTC JAUNIBA
DAUGAVPILS

100m + 1000M

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Aristovs NikitaM11SPARS-MK
Daugavpils
2.  Barinovs ValerijsM11DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils nov. p.Silene
3.  Bogdanovs EldarsM11DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
4.  Jubelis KasparsM11Japāņu cīņu mākslu centrs ''KISHINTAI''
Rīga
5.Kudelkina ValentinaM11SPARS-MK
Daugavpils
6.  Kurošs GatisM11DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
7.Lavrinovica LubovF11DTC JAUNIBA
DAUGAVPILS
8.Ļedovskoj DairisM11DTC Jaunība
Preiļi
9.Skrinda LinardsM11DTC JAUNIBA
DAUGAVPILS
10.  Žigarkovs SebastiansM11DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils

200m + 1500m

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Gubina MarijaF13Dzeguzes
Olaine
2.Miltiņš RičardsM13SPARS-MK
Daugavpils
3.  Papšs VitalijsM13DTC Jauniba
Daugavpils
4.Piterovs ŽansM13DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
5.  Unzule LidijaF13DTC Jauniba
Daugavpils

400m + 3000m

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Aņenkovs DaņilaM15DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
2.  Danilevica SofijaF17DTC Jauniba
Daugavpils
3.Darija BilevicaF15DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
4.  Gajevskis VjačeslavsM50DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
5.  Kornijenko SandisM15DTC Jaunība
daugavpils
6.Krupins VjačeslavsM15SPARS-MK
Daugavpils
7.  Mednis VilisM60individuāli
Smiltene
8.Morozs RolandsM15DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
9.  Petaška ArmandsM15DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
10.  Pinka VoldemārsMODaugavpils
Daugavpils
11.  Poplavskis AleksandrsM50Preiļi
12.  Proščinko DanilaM15DTC
Daugavpils
13.  Saušs RomualdsMODaugavpils
Daugavpils
14.  Ustinovs ValerijsM50Spars-MK
Daugavpls
15.Valajnis EdijsM17SPARS-MK
Daugavpils
16.  Velika UnaF15DTC
Daugavpils

800m +5000M

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Gajevskis ArtjomsM19DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
2.  Grencbergs ArvisMSK Tērauds
Rīga
3.  Horužonoks EdgarsM19BJC Jaunība
Daugavpils
4.  Ivanovs IngvarsMDTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
5.  Kacs GeorgijsM19DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
6.  Lebedeva AnitaFDTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
7.  Leitāne DanielaF19AQUATICS
Dobele
8.Lūriņš HaraldsM19DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
9.  Matjuhins AndrejsM40DTC Jauniba
Daugavpils
10.  Pīnups MārcisM19DTC Jaunība
Aglona
11.  Poligalovs AleksejsM19DTC Jaunība
Daugavpils
12.  Žigarkovs ViktorsMDTC Jaunība
Daugavpils

Kopā pieteikušies: 50



Daugavpils PM 2018