Lucavsalas slēpošanas trases atklāšana | Saraksts
1,4 km
Npk. | Uzvārds / Vārds | Grupa | Komanda / Pilsēta | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Biseniece Elīna | S1 | Rīga | ||
2. | Bisenieks Ričards | V1 | Rīga | ||
3. | Freivalde Samanta | S1 | MIera ielas banda Rīga | ||
4. | Prudāne Kate-Liene | S1 | FansProsport Rīga | ||
5. | Reinfelds Emīls-Matiass | V1 | Rīga | ||
6. | Zudrags Toms | V1 | Finieris Riga | ||
7. | Zudrags Zane-Alise | S1 | Latvijas Finieris Rīga |
2,8 km
Npk. | Uzvārds / Vārds | Grupa | Komanda / Pilsēta | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vaivode Lāsma | S2 | Vellapēda Rīga |
4,2 km
Npk. | Uzvārds / Vārds | Grupa | Komanda / Pilsēta | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Berķis Armands | V4 | mammadaba Rīga | ||
2. | Bisenieks Māris | V4 | Rīga | ||
3. | Bukovskis Gints | V4 | Lattelecom Riga | ||
4. | Bunkovskis Jānis | V3. | Rīga | ||
5. | Folcarelli Luca | V4 | Olaines pagasts | ||
6. | Jukšinskis Alēns | V3. | Jēkabpils | ||
7. | Kirilovskis Pavels | V4 | Zoorbagan Riga | ||
8. | Klauža Laima | S4 | Carnikava Carnikava | ||
9. | Kociņš Jurģis | V3. | Baltā Kalna Komanda Rīga | ||
10. | Konovalovs Andis | V3. | Ērgļi Ērgļi | ||
11. | Krumins Didzis | V4 | Riga | ||
12. | Liepiņš Vilnis | V4 | CSC Carnikava | ||
13. | Mednis Vilis | V4 | individuāli Smiltene | ||
14. | Melberga Juta | S4 | Eko kurjers Rīga | ||
15. | Mikulens Juris | V3. | FansProsport Rīga | ||
16. | Ozoliņš Jānis | V4 | TRIMEK RIGA | ||
17. | Ozols Uģis | V4 | LATVIJAS FINIERIS ĶEKAVA | ||
18. | Patmalniece Rūta | S3. | SPORTLAT Rīga | ||
19. | Patmalnieks Gundars | V4 | Meņgele Ogre | ||
20. | Pēda Gunta | S4 | Rīga/Talsi | ||
21. | Prudāne Liene | S3. | FansProsport Rīga | ||
22. | Putnis Daumants | V4 | SSK Bebra Lilaste | ||
23. | Sebris Silvestrs | V3. | Lēdurga | ||
24. | Sniedzitis Artūrs | V3. | Rīga | ||
25. | Stesele Kitija | S4 | SPORTLAT Ogre | ||
26. | Stonka Daina | S3. | VSK Noskrien Riga | ||
27. | Svētiņš Gatis | V3. | MySport Veikals Rīga | ||
28. | Trojanovs Romans | V3. | Riga | ||
29. | Upenieks Gundars | V4 | SPORTLAT Rīga | ||
30. | Valdbergs Gatis | V3. | Ineši Rīga | ||
31. | Vītols Jānis | V3. | Charged up! Attp.lv Gulbene | ||
32. | Znatnajs Uģis | V4 | Jūrmala | ||
33. | Zudrags Kaspars | V3. | Latvijas Finieris Rīga | ||
34. | Žunda Vjačeslavs | V3. | Piramida tri club Riga |