Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video
Laika eksperti

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

WE FLY. RIGA 2019, Bērnu skrējiens (2007.g.dzim. un jaunāki) | Saraksts

Bērnu skrējiens

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Āboliņš MarkussVB2Maratona Klubs
Ventspils
2.Āboliņš MārtiņšVB1Maratona Klubs
Talsi
3.  Alksne EnijaSB2Ādaži
4.Ananica AliseSB1Ananici
Sēme
5.Ananica ElzaSB3Ananici
Sēme
6.  Ananics HugoVB1Ananici
Sēme
7.  Beļajevs PatriksVB3FS METTA
Rīga
8.  Bogdanovičs MihailsVB1Rīga
9.Brangule RūtaSB3Riga
10.Buņina JekaterinaSB4kotiki
Riga
11.Ceriņš LenardsVB1Ādaži
12.Cvetkova SintijaVB4Rīga
13.  Daņilovskis VladimirsVB1Rīga
14.  Darbinieks RihardsVB3Sigulda
15.Dubaņevičs NormansVB1Rīga
16.  Ertmane AdrijaSB2Rīga
17.  Gilučs OliversVB1Rīga
18.  Grava AlbertsVB1Rīgas I.Kozakēvičas Poļu vsk.
Rīga
19.Grava RebekaSB1Rīgas I.Kozakēvičas Poļu vsk.
Rīga
20.Grigorjevs GordejsVB1Riga
21.  Gubāte DanijaSB2Māsiņas
Kalngale
22.  Gubāte MegijaSB4Māsiņas
Kalngale
23.  Gubāts MiksVB1Kalngale
24.Iesmiņš OlafsVB1Ežuki
Rīga
25.  Jagža ĢirtsVB3Rīga
26.  Jagža RēzijaSB1Rīga
27.Jansons KristiansVB1Cēsis
28.Kadirova AgneseSB1Rīga
29.  Kadirovs HaraldsVB4Rīga
30.  Kadirovs JurisVB4Rīga
31.  Kārkliņš IvoVB3Carnikava
32.  Kārkliņš RaivoVB1Carnikava
33.Kļaviņš EduardsVB1Rīga
34.Kode AnnijaSB2Rīga
35.Kreilis MaratsVB2Ādaži
36.  Kročaks GļebsVB2Rīga
37.Krošs MarksVB3Rīga
38.  Kudiņa LuīzeSB4Rīga
39.  Kundzins Markuss-DzordansVB1Riga
40.  Kundzins Melisa-AnnaSB1Riga
41.  Kupreviča ŠarloteSB1Savējie
Salaspils
42.Linde LinardsVB2Rīga
43.Lismanis NormundsVB1Olaine
44.Materševs NikitaVB1Rīga
45.  Matvejevs JustinsVB3Riga
46.Mitrohina AlisaSB2Riga
47.Mudivarthi NaianaSB2Riga
48.  Novickis MaksimsVB1Riga
49.Ņesterenko AndrejsVB1Rīga
50.Orlova IlarijaSB2Rīga
51.Pļaviņš MikusVB1Rīga
52.Purvīte KatrīnaSB1Rīga
53.Rakstiņš DainisVB1Rīga
54.Rēpe MarkoVB1Pipariņš
Rīga
55.  Romanovskis RegnārsVB3Riga
56.Rozenbergs ErnestsVB1Rīga
57.Rumbēns AlensVB1Riga
58.  Salenieks AkselsVB1Rīga
59.Sjakste MarkussVB1Rīga
60.Sorokina AlisaSB2Rīga
61.Stankeviča SandijaSB4Jēkabpils
62.  Streļcova EstereSB1Rīga
63.  Sūna Sofija-MariaSB1Riga
64.Štīgners HorensVB4Saldus
65.Štīgners MartinsVB2Saldus
66.Tolmačova PoļinaSB1Riga
67.Vasiļeviča ViktorijaSB1RĪGA
68.Vasiļevičs AlbertsVB3RĪGA
69.Vīcupe ElīnaSB3Rīga
70.Vīcups ValtersVB1Rīga
71.Zaščirinskis MarkussVB1Salaspils
Salaspils
72.  Zellis ArtūrsVB1Zellīši
Rīga
73.  Zellis MarkussVB4Zellīši
Rīga
74.Zmitrovičs ArtemijsVB1Riga

Kopā pieteikušies: 74



Vaidavas triatlons