Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video
Laika eksperti

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

Rozentāla skriešanas svētki 2020 | Saraksts

10km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Āboliņš Andris10VSkrunda
2.  Ābols Jānis10V40Riga Runners
Rīga
3.  Akmeņkalns Edgars10VRiga Runners
Rīga
4.  Almane Dace10SSK TĒRAUDS
Tukums
5.  Ananics Maikls-Niks10VTukums
6.  Andrijauska Ilze10S50Riga Runners
Rīga
7.  Andžs Artūrs10V40MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
8.  Apfelbaums Ilgonis10V50Maratona klubs
Ventspils
9.  Augustiņš Edgars10VSaldus novada pašvaldība
Saldus
10.  Ausmanis Jānis10V50Katrīna
Kuldīga
11.  Bebre-Kondrāte Diāna10SSkrīveri
12.  Berga Sintija10S40Riga Runners
Rīga
13.  Bērziņa Iveta10SRiga Runners
Rīga
14.  Bērziņš Matīss10VTalsi
15.  Birģelis Jānis10V50Koknese
16.  Bogdanova Viktorija10SMARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
17.Bolgzda Baiba10S50Riga Runners
Rīga
18.  Brālis Renārs10VRBFITNESS4U.COM
Riga
19.Brants Didzis10V50Saldus
20.Briede Laura10SSaldus sporta skola
Saldus
21.  Broks Kristaps10VRR I Rieksti I Supervaroņi
Rīga
22.  Būcens Ralfs10Vmaratona klubs
Rīga
23.  Čoiča Rasma10SRīga
24.  Derkačs Dzintars10V40Rīga
25.Dirba Edgars10VSaldus
26.  Driņķis Dainis10V50DzSK Lokomotīve
Rīga
27.  Dundurs Agris10V40MARATONAKLUBS
Rīga
28.  Dzelme Lita10S50Riga Runners
Rīga
29.  Fišere Anita10S40Maratona klubs
Tukums
30.  Gelsberga-Sokolova Madara10SRīga
31.  Grundmane Lilija10S50Maratona klubs
Kuldīga
32.Gusarova Inna10SĀdaži
33.  Ivanovs Oļegs10V40Līvāni
34.  Jākobsone Līga10SRīga
35.  Jakovļevs Vitālijs10Vwww.endo.lv
Cēsis
36.  Jansons Haralds10V50Riga Runners
Rīga
37.  Juhno Baiba10SBorn2Win
Liepāja
38.  Juhno Sergejs10VBorn2Win
Liepāja
39.  Jurševska Gita10SRiga Runners
Rīga
40.  Kalniņš Didzis10V50Riga Runners
Rīga
41.  Kanišauskas Ričardas10V40SK Lukas
Šiauliai
42.  Kaše Renāte10SRiga Runners
Rīga
43.  Katlaps Uldis10VIneši
44.Krastiņa Dina10SDobele
45.  Krīgalis Kārlis10VBarkava
46.  Kursišs Rolands10VJelgava
47.  Ķēpulis Arnis10VSašūtie vilki
saldus
48.  Leimanis Rūdolfs10VRiga Runners
Rīga
49.  Leitlande Ligita10S50Zemgales Ziņas
Jelgava
50.Leja Kristīne10SKuldīga
51.  Limanāne Ilze10S40Riga Runners
Rīga
52.  Limanāns Dainis10VRiga Runners
Rīga
53.  Livčāne Ieva10S40Riga Runners
Rīga
54.  Lukošiene Dalia10S40SK Lukas
Šiauliai
55.  Lulle Žanis10V40Riga Runners
Rīga
56.Markava Māra10SSaldus
57.  Markavs Andris10VSaldus virves vilkšanas klubs
Saldus
58.  Mazrima Baiba10SSaldus novada pašvaldība
Saldus
59.  Meiers Rainers10V50Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
60.  Millers Arnis10VRiga Runners
Rīga
61.  Moļņika Ieva10SNI
Rīga
62.  Muceniece Lauma10SĶekava
63.Nordens Arturs10VBēne
64.  Ņilovs Valdis10V40Maratona klubs/VSK Noskrien/LSC/SK Ozolnieki/Ogres SC
Ogre
65.Odriņa Kitija10S40Kandava
66.  Ozola Ilze10S40Matisons Runner's club
Ventspils
67.  Pakārklis Māris10V40Maratona Klubs/Kurzemes radio
Rīga
68.  Pranckūnas Petras10V50Na, pagauk!
Vilnius
69.  Priedītis Vilnis10V50LYCONET
Rīga
70.  Prielgauskas Saulius10V5 Kalnai
Mažeikiai
71.  Puise-Puiše Liena10SRīga
72.  Pūpola Iveta10S40Aizpute
73.Pūpols Jānis10VSaldus jaunsargi
Saldus
74.  Radčenko Lana10SSaldus pašvaldība / boksa klubs Saldus
Saldus
75.  Radziņš Kristaps10VSaldus novads
76.  Rakšte Līga10SMaratona klubs
Rīga
77.  Ribikauska Daiga10SBauska
78.Ronis Jānis10VGrobiņa
79.Rozentāls Rinolds10V40Liepāja
80.  Sakne Andis10VSaldus Boksa Klubs
Rīga
81.  Salcēvičs Mikus10V40Riga Runners
Rīga
82.  Saracinskiene Ernesta10S405 Kalnai
Mažeikiai
83.  Saulīte Jānis10V40Ogre
84.  Saulius Timinskas10V50Penki kalnai
Lietuva
85.  Sebeža Anita10S50Nīkrāces pamatskola
Skrunda
86.Sinkovskis Juris10V50Iecava
Iecava
87.  Skore Ģirts10V40Vsk noskrien Kuldīga
Kuldīga
88.Sladzevskis Renārs10V40Riga Runners
Rīga
89.  Sniega Ilze10SJelgava
90.  Spricis Raimonds10VRiga Runners
Rīga
91.Statkus Albinas10V505 Kalnai
Mazeikiai
92.  Strads Dzintars10V50Riga Runners
Rīga
93.  Suvorova Iveta10S40MARATONAKLUBS
Riga
94.Šauriņš Artis10VRiga Runners
Rīga
95.  Šits Artūrs10VRun With Anita
Rīga
96.  Šķiņķe Iveta10S50Riga Runners
Rīga
97.  Šmite Dace10S50Riga Runners
Rīga
98.  Tamsone Egija10S40Matisons Runners Club
Kazdanga
99.  Tiltiņš Ingars10V40Eleja
100.  Vāce Sigita10S40ultrataka.lv
Saldus
101.  Vecgailis Dmitrijs10VRīga
102.Vecpuise Elza-Lota10SSaldus
103.  Vecvagaris Matīss10V40ultrataka.lv
Liepāja
104.Veisberga Vineta10S40Saldus boksa klubs
Saldus
105.  Verdens Kaspars10VVirsotne/MARMOT
Lapmežciems
106.  Vīksne Dace10SVSK Noskrien
Liepāja
107.Weiss Florence10SEindhoven Atletiek
Riga
108.Zīrups Raivis10VSaldus novada pašvaldība
Saldus
109.  Žeibe Artūrs10VŽeibēni skrien
Ropaži
110.Žeibe Sarmīte10SŽeibēni skrien
Ropaži

5km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Ābola Madara5SSaldus rajona attīstības biedrība
Brocēni
2.Āboliņa Tatjana5S40MARATONA KLUBS
TALSI
3.Abražuns Intars5V40Rīga
4.  Adijāns Rolands5VSaldus jaunsargi
Saldus
5.Andersone Aiga5SKalni JS
Saldus novads
6.  Andriuskiene Aldona5S505 kalnai
Mazeikiai
7.  Āre Uldis5V50olaine pag.PURINI
8.Augstmanis Egils5V40DK BANDAVA
Saldus
9.Aukseliene Ilze5SSalaspils
10.  Aukselis Vytautas5VBMK Vejas
Pakruojis
11.Beišins Armands5VSaldus
12.  Berga Linda5SSaldus
13.  Birkenberga Simona5SLiesma
Saldus
14.Bobkova Madara5SSaldus Tenisa klubs
Saldus
15.Briede Nora5S40Biedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
16.  Brižaka Vineta5S50Maratona klubs
LIEPĀJA
17.  Brūvere Aija5SKazdanga
18.  Bukša Dace5SRīga
19.Cāzers Uldis5V50Liesma Saldus
Brocēni
20.  Dešina Evita5SBiedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
21.  Dreifogels Gints5VVentspils
22.Dreimane Linda5SSaldus
23.  Dundurs Dāvis-Jurģis5VMARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
24.  Dupate Līga5SBiedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
25.  Ernsone Roberta5SSaldus jaunsargi
Saldus
26.  Fīrere Anna-Marija5SBiedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
27.Freimanis Kaspars5VSaldus
28.  Gasjūns Armīns5V40FOLKMAŅI
Jelgava
29.  Gedominska Mairita5SSaldus nov.
30.  Goša Ilze5S40Maratona klubs
Ventspils novads
31.  Gošs Aino5V40Maratona klubs
Ventspils novads
32.  Graudiņa Ina5SRR I Vāveres I Supervaroņi
Rīga
33.Grīnberga Linda5SSaldus
34.Ģirkale Teiksma5S40Bauska
35.Hļevicka Anita5S50Biedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
36.  Hļevickis Einārs5V40Biedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
37.  Hļevickis Kristaps5VBiedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
38.Ilgauds Dainis5VBlīdene
39.Jansons Madars5VSaldus OK
Saldus
40.  Jevsins Juris5V50SK Ozolnieki A/ Folkmaņi
Jelgava, Ozolnieku novads
41.  Jirgensons Jānis5VSaldus jaunsargi
Saldus
42.  Jukšinskis Alēns5VMārupe
43.  Kalniņa Renāte5S40Maratona klubs
Ventspils
44.Kalve Baiba5SSaldus
45.  Konavko Dmitrijs5VJelgavas novads, Vircava
46.  Krūmiņa Maruta5SMaratona klubs
Tukums
47.Krūmiņš Reinis5VSaldus OK
Saldus
48.Krūmkalna Gunita5S40Saldus
49.  Kubliņa-Ķemere Renāte5SLiepāja
50.  Kuģis Ralfs5VMARATONA KLUBS
Kocēnu nov.
51.  Kulačkovska Vendija5SBiedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
52.Kūma Baiba5S40Saldus Tenisa klubs
Saldus
53.  Kuplais Uldis5V40VSK Noskrien
Liepāja
54.  Ķemeris Artis5VAizpute
55.  Ķestere Vanesa5SSaldus jaunsargi
Saldus
56.  Lagzdina Margita5S40-
Riga
57.  Lapsenbergs Mareks5VSaldus jaunsargi
Saldus
58.Lasmane Evija5SBiedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
59.  Latiša Līva5SVFK Staldzene
Ventspils
60.Laurina Samanta-Annija5SLiepāja
61.Līdums Viesturs5VSaldus
62.  Liekmane Dzintra5S50Nīkrāces pamatskola
Nīkrāce
63.Liekmanis Gustavs5VSkrunda
64.Liepa Ligita5S40Saldus
65.  Liepiņš Emīls5VVenden
Rīga
66.Liepiņš Normunds5V50Venden
Rīga
67.Lizandere Daiga5S40Novadnieku pagasts
68.Ļaudams Guntars5V40Aizpute
69.Mankus Ainars5V40Saldus OK
Saldus
70.Maslinarska Iveta5S40Rīga
71.  Maslinarskis Gustavs5VRīga
72.Maslinarskis Vladimirs5V40Rīga
73.  Mežale Vija5S40Liepāja
74.  Mežals Rolands5VLiepāja
75.  Mikulova Olga5SMARATONA KLUBS
Valmiera
76.Moļņika Baiba5S40Rīga
77.  Naglis Ainārs5V50Rīga
78.Neimanis Gustavs5VOgre
79.Niedra Laura5SVienpatis
Liepaja
80.  Nordena Ineta5S40Tukums
81.  Nordena Linda5STukums
82.  Nordens Normunds5V40Tukums
83.  Ņikiforova Rigonda5SKazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
84.  Ņikiforovs Mareks5VKazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
85.  Okmane Laura5SJaunmārupe
86.Ozola Laura5S40-
Saldus
87.Ozola Patrīcija-Anna5SSaldus pamatskola
Saldus
88.  Petrēvica Baiba5SKazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
89.Petruks Gustavs5VSaldus
90.Princis Juris5VKabile
Kabile
91.  Pūpola Maija5S50Maratona klubs
Aizpute
92.  Puzikovs Oļegs5VOgre
93.  Radžabova-Cinovska Alla5S40Maratona klubs
Aizpute
94.  Rekalo Aiga5S40Tukums
95.  Rikarde Elīna5S40MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
96.Salnāja Laura5SLiepāja
97.Salnājs Imants5V40Liepāja
98.  Samcovs Agris5V40Nike+ Run Club Riga
Riga
99.  Sermolīte Ilze5S40Jelgavas Sporta servisa centrs
Jelgava
100.Siliņa Dagne5SSaldus
101.Sinkovska Žanete5SRīga
102.  Sproģe Egija5SSaldus
103.  Sproģis Valdis5VSaldus
104.Strazdiņa Ineta5SSaldus
105.Šarkovska Agita5V50Saldus
106.Šarkovskis Daniels5VBiedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
107.Šmaukstels Ivars5VLiepāja
108.  Šteinberga Ieva5S50Maratona klubs/ Katrīna
Saldus
109.  Štulbergs Gatis5VMaratona klubs/Dionsportlab
Rīga
110.  Topiņš Edijs5VRiga Runners
Rīga
111.Tropa-Erlecka Inese5SBiedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
112.  Upenieks Dainis5V50SK Ozolnieki B
Jelgava
113.  Vahere-Abražune Emīlija5SRīga
114.Valtere Simona5SSaldus sporta skola
Saldus
115.  Vdovina Katerina5S40Rīga
116.Vecpuise Jūlija-Bille5SVecpuikas
Satiķi
117.Vecumniece Ilze5S50Biedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
118.  Vītola Ina5S40Saldus novada pašvaldība
Saldus
119.  Zāģere Annija5SRiga Runners
Rīga
120.Zajaca Valentina5SAQUATICS
Dobele
121.  Zaķis Aivars5V50Maratona klubs/LSC
Rīga
122.Zalcmane-Kazmina Maija5STukums
123.  Zariņa-Skapste Laura5S40Biedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
124.  Zelmenis Kristaps5VSaldus jaunsargi
Saldus
125.  Zeltiņš Lauris5VRP SIA RĪGAS SATIKSME
Rīga
126.  Zomerfelds Harijs-Donats5VSaldus jaunsargi
Saldus
127.  Zundovska Agrita5SKazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
128.  Zvejsalniece Indra5SRīga
129.  Žubule Loreta5SRīga
130.  Žubulis Emīls5VRunWithAnita
Rīga
131.  Žubulis Ivars5V50Rīga

2km Tautas skrējiens

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Ābele SalvisVTSmaidošā MAXIMA komanda
Rīga
2.  Āboliņš ArtūrsVTRēzekne
3.  Aimone VanesaST17Rīga
4.  Aišpurs RolandsVT14Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
5.Akerfelde EvelīnaST17Saldus
6.Akerfelde LindaSTSaldus
7.  Ansons Jānis-VilisVT14Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
8.Antropova SintijaST14Rīga
9.Antropova VintraSTRīga
10.Arajuma SanitaSTZumba
Saldus
11.  Babris SandisVT14Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
12.Berga Unda-JeteST14Saldus
13.  Blumbergs KristiānsVTJelgava
14.Blūms ArvisVTSaldus novada pašvaldība
Saldus
15.  Bogdanova IzabellaST17MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
16.Brazdovska BaibaSTSaldus
17.  Briede IlzeSTBrocēni
18.Briede LauraSTSaldus sporta skola
Saldus
19.  Bruskovskis ElvisVT14Saldus jaunsargi
Saldus
20.  Buka BeateST14Pirmaa
kuldiga
21.Bukbārde SkaidrīteSTJelgava
22.Čukna RaimondsVTBiedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
23.  Danenberga AgitaSTRīga
24.  Djačoka AlīnaSTRīga
25.Dobele LigaSTSaldus
26.  Doniņa RūtaST14Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
27.  Engurs IvarsVTAuce
28.Freimane DzintraSTSaldus
29.Freimane ValijaSTSaldus
30.Gaile SabīneST14Saldus
31.Giluče FendiaST14Rīga
32.  Gilučs OliversVT14Rīga
33.  Goša AnnaST14Maratona klubs
Ventspils novads
34.Greča LindaSTSaldus Fitnes Zumba
Saldus
35.  Gredzena ŠarloteST14Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
36.Grota ElgaSTsaldus
37.  Gūtmane SandijaST17Sporta skola
Skrunda
38.  Jākobsone-Šņepste GunaSTRīga
39.  Jevsins ReinisVT17Folkmaņi
Jelgava, Ozolnieku novads
40.Kahanova KarīnaST17Venden
Rīga
41.  Kalniņa KadrijaST14Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
42.  Kalniņš MatīssVT14Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
43.Kalve JutaSTSaldus
44.  Kārkliņš MārcisVTVaidava
Kocēnu novads
45.  Kārkliņš TomsVT14Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
46.Kaufmane SarmīteSTSaldus novada pašvaldība
Saldus
47.  Kaunese SarmīteSTSaldus 2007
Saldus
48.  Keine-Cine DanaSTKuldīga
49.  Kolosova Kristīne-ViktorijaST14Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
50.  Košuks ArmīnsVT14Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
51.Krūmiņa AneteST14Saldus 2007
Saldus
52.  Kvāla KatrīnaSTBiedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
53.Ķempele RenāteST14Saldus
54.Ķēpule ElvaSTSaldus
55.Lāce MadaraST14Saldus
56.  Lange Armands-MarkussVT14Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
57.  Lazdiņa-Gudeļonoka SandraSTRīga
58.  Leperte AgneseSTBiedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
59.Levics AdriansVT17Nīkrāces pamatskola
Skrunda
60.  Liekmanis RaivoVT17MARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais Pasts
Nīkrāce
61.  Liepa KellijaST14Skrunda
62.Liepiņa LeonardaST14Venden
Rīga
63.Loktionova ViktorijaSTRēzekne
64.  Mankus AnnijaST14Saldus jaunsargi
Saldus
65.  Mankusa AnnijaST14Saldus OK
Saldus
66.  Marska IevaST14Kuldīga
67.Marskis RitvarsVT17Kuldīga
68.  Maslobojevs SergejsVTRīga
69.  Melbārde DaceSTValmiera
70.  Mežals RalfsVT14Liepāja
71.Mickus DanuteSTLiepāja
72.Millere SigneSTZumba Fitness
Saldus
73.  Muižniece IneseSTBiedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
74.Neimanis OtoVT14Ogre
75.Ozols AndrisVTKani
Saldus
76.Pētersone ArnitaSTZumba Fitness
Saldus
77.Pētersone SandraSTSaldus
78.  Petrēvica AneteST14Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
79.  Petrovs MārtiņšVTcēsu sporta skola
Cēsis
80.Petruks EdvardsVT14Saldus
81.  Pīlēna AmandaST14Nīkrāces pamatskola
Nīkrāce
82.Plācis ValtersVT14Saldus vidusskola
Saldus
83.  Pūpola IevaST17Aizpute
84.  Pūpola MadaraST17Aizpute
85.Radvila MadaraST14Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
86.Rieksts JānisVT14Saldus džudo klubs
Saldus
87.Roķe IevaSTMārītes
Saldus
88.  Rone ReičelaST17Liepājas rajona sporta skola
Aizpute
89.Rozenberga LuīzeST14Priekule
90.  Rozenbergs RodrigoVTPriekule
91.Salniņa IngaSTSaldus
92.Salniņa NikolaSTSaldus
93.Samanta TurkaSTSaldus Sporta Skola
Saldus
94.Segliņa IneseSTSaldus
95.  Silabriedis RalfsVT17Biedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
96.  Skore NoraST14Kuldīga
97.Sneidere AmandaST17Liepāja
98.Sneidere GuntaSTLiepāja
99.  Spriesle LeandraST17Saldus sporta skola
Saldus
100.Sprieslis Lenards-JānisVT14Saldus sporta skola
Saldus
101.Steļmahs RobersVT14saldus sporta skola
saldus
102.  Stokauskis AridiansVT14Saldus jaunsargi
Saldus
103.  Svalbe AliseSTBiedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
104.  Svalbe IngaSTBiedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
105.  Svalbe KristiānaST17Biedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
106.Svilāne MadaraSTBiedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
107.Šampiņš NilsVT14Bmx ozolēni
Saldus
108.  Šanceva SvetlanaSTNRC Jelgava
Jelgava
109.Šneiders EdgarsVTLiepāja
110.Šņore BetijaST14Liepāja
111.Šņore LīgaSTLiepāja
112.Šteina PaulaST14Saldus novada pašvaldība
Saldus
113.  Šteinberga AijaSTZumba Fitness
Saldus
114.Šteinberga SindijaST14Saldus pamatskola
Saldus
115.  Štīgners Horens-EduardsVT14Saldus
116.  Štīgners Martins-LukassVT14Saldus sporta skola
Saldus
117.  Štrāla IneseSTZumba Fitness
Saldus
118.Štrāls KristersVT17Zumba Fitness
Saldus
119.  Taimiņa AnnaSTLiepāja
120.  Tamsone AneteST17Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
121.  Tamsons DeividsVT14Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
122.  Vahere-Abražune ElīnaST14Rīga
123.  Vahere-Abražune EvelīnaST17Rīga
124.  Vasiļevska LigitaSTVGV
Valmiera
125.Vasiļjevs MārisVTSaldus
126.  Vdovina DarjaST14Rīga
127.Vēza VijaSTSaldus novads
128.  Vicinska LiesmaSTBrocēnu cilpotājas
Brocēni
129.  Vicinska Rūta-AlmaST17Brocēnu cilpotājas
Brocēni
130.  Viekale-Gasjūne ElīzaST17FOLKMAŅI
Jelgava
131.  Viekale-Gasjūne SandraSTFOLKMAŅI
Jelgava
132.  Viekals-Gasjūns TomsVT14FOLKMAŅI
Jelgava
133.Viļuma ValdaSTSaldus novada pašvaldība
Saldus
134.  Virbickis ArtūrsVTVeselības Grupa
Saldus
135.  Zaķe Anna-MarijaST14Maratona klubs/LSC
Rīga
136.Zeidelis MarkussVT14Saldus
137.  Zundovska SanijaST17Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
138.  Zvēra ElīnaSTIkšķile
139.Želve LoretaST14Saldus
140.  Žuravļovs RaivoVT14Saldus jaunsargi
Saldus

400m Bērnu skrējiens

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Āboliņa AliseSB7Skrunda
2.  Āboliņš MarkussVB9MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
3.Āboliņš MārtiņšVB7MARATONA KLUBS
TALSI
4.Akerfelds MatīssVB7Saldus
5.Akerfelds TomassVB7Saldus
6.Ananica AliseSB7Tukums
7.  Ananics HugoVB7Tukums
8.Ancīts ValtsVB9Džudo klubs Saldus
Saldus
9.  Babris RaivoVB9Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
10.Balode SamantaSB7Skrundas
11.Balode SandraSB7Skrundas
12.Balodis BrunoVB7Saldus
13.Beļajeva NikolaSB7Rīga
14.  Bērziņa KarlīnaSB7Saldus
15.Bērznieks KrišjānisVB7Mārītes
Saldus
16.Blūma PaulaSB9Saldus novada pašvaldība
Saldus
17.Blūms ValtersVB7Saldus novada pašvaldība
Saldus
18.Bobkova AnnaSB9Saldus
19.Bobkova EmīlijaSB7Saldus Tenisa klubs
Saldus
20.Bobkova KatrīnaSB7Saldus
21.  Bogdanova KatrīnaSB7MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
22.  Bogdanovs AleksisVB9Bogdanovu ģimene
Ventspils
23.Briekmanis RalfsVB7Saldus
24.Brūveris MārtiņšVB7Mārītes
Saldus
25.Cvetkova Annija-KeitaSB7Saldus
26.Dadzīte AliseSB7MĀRĪTES
Saldus Pag.
27.Danenberga SamantaSB9Saldus
28.  Daņilovskis VladimirsVB7Rīga
29.Davidāne AliseSB9Blīdene
30.Ekmanis ArmandsVB9Lutri
31.Fogelis ArnoVB7Saldus Sporta skola
Saldus
32.Fogelis ErnestsVB9Saldus Sporta skola
Saldus
33.Freibergs RobertsVB7Saldus
34.Groskopa LīvaSB7Saldus
35.Jambikova AmēlijaSB7Saldus
36.Jeļņikovs BrunoVB7Bitītes
Saldus
37.  Juhno ElizabeteSB9Born2Win
Liepāja
38.Jukšinskis AllbertsVB7Mārupe
39.Jukšinskis ErnestsVB7Mārupe
40.Kalnarājs RobertsVB7Saldus
41.Kampenusa SigneSB7Saldus
42.Kampenuss MikelisVB7Saldus
43.Kampenuss OliversVB7Saldus
44.Kandavnieks GundarsVB7Saldus
45.Kapeika OdrijaSB7Saldus
46.  Knops EmīlsVB7Biedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
47.  Krīgalis KristensVB7Madona
48.Kubiškins ValtersVB7Džudo klubs Saldus
Saldus
49.Kūma AdīnaSB9Saldus Tenisa klubs
Saldus
50.Kurzemniece KarlīnaSB9Kuldīga
51.Ķempele Rēz-IjaSB7Mārītes
Saldus
52.Lasmane BetijaSB9Brocēnu vidusskola
Saldus
53.Lasmane LeksijaSB7Biedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
54.  Lasmanis AlekssVB7Biedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
55.  Leperts Kevins-KalvisVB9Biedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
56.Liekmane KristijaSB7Nīkrāces pamatskola
Nīkrāce
57.Liekniņš KlāvsVB7MĀRĪTES
Druva
58.  Liepa KeitaSB9Skrunda
59.Liniņa KeitaSB7Saldus
60.Lūsis EduardsVB9Rīga
61.  Ļaudams KārlisVB7Aizpute
62.Markava LaimaSB7Saldus
63.Maslinarska AnnikaSB7Rīga
64.Maslinarska JustīneSB7Rīga
65.Medne AliseSB7Mārītes
Saldus
66.  Mežale PaulaSB9Liepāja
67.  Mežale SabīneSB7Liepāja
68.  Mežals RitvarsVB7Liepāja
69.Millers FēlikssVB7Saldus
70.Mukāne ElijaSB7Saldus
71.Neilande SofijaSB7Saldus
72.Neilands GustavsVB9Saldus
73.Ņikiforovs MartinsVB7Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
74.Oficiere AgneseSB7Saldus
75.Oficiere LieneSB7Saldus
76.  Ozers ArnoldsVB7Rīga
77.Ozola Beātrise-KateSB7Saldus Dzudo klubs
Saldus
78.Ozols Eduards-AtisVB7Saldus Dzudo klubs
Saldus
79.Pitka KeitaSB9AQUATICS
Dobele
80.Plīts Jēkabs-JānisVB7Ventspils
81.Priede EdžusVB7Mārītes
Saldus
82.  Pūpola LoteSB7Aizpute
83.Roķe MartaSB7Saldus
84.Roķis PaulsVB7Saldus
85.  Rone AlīnaSB9Liepājas rajona sporta skola
Aizpute
86.  Ronis MarksVB7Skrienam Liepāja
Liepāja
87.Ronis RūdisVB7Aizpute
88.Salnāja AneteSB9Liepāja
89.Salnāja KateSB7Liepāja
90.Siliņa NikolaSB7Saldus
91.Siliņa SamantaSB9Saldus
92.Sniega PaulaSB9Jelgava
93.Solovjova DarjaSB9Riga
94.Spārns DāvisVB9Mārupe
95.Spārns JustsVB7Mārupe
96.  Sproģe NellijaSB9saldus
97.  Sproģis AkselsVB7Saldus
98.  Stencele NikolaSB7Biedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
99.  Svilāne IevaSB7Biedrība EB FITNESS
Saldus
100.Šēfers KristapsVB7Mārītes
Druva
101.Šmaukstels RegnārsVB7Liepāja
102.  Šmaukstels RobertsVB7Liepāja
103.Štāls AlbertsVB7PII Graudiņš
Saldus pagasts
104.Štekerhofa Sofija-ElizabeteSB7MĀRĪTES
Saldus
105.Štīgnere LotaSB7Saldus
106.Štola KerijaSB7Saldus
107.Štrāla OdrijaSB7Mārītes
Saldus
108.  Švarca GabrielaSB7VFK Staldzene
Ventspils
109.Švarcs JēkabsVB7VFK Staldzene
Ventspils
110.Tuklere DārtaSB7Saldus
111.Tuklere DārtaSB7Saldus
112.Vdovina AdelijaSB7Rīga
113.Vēza EmīlsVB9Saldus novads
114.Vilmane-Meženiece LaimaSB7Saldus
115.Vilmane-Meženiece MāraSB7Saldus
116.  Zamberga EnijaSB9Saldus
117.Zamberga KeitaSB7Saldus
118.Zeidele EnijaSB9Saldus
119.  Zvēra AmandaSB7Ikšķile
120.  Zvēra ElizabeteSB9Ikšķile
121.Zvērs ArtūrsVB7Ikšķile
122.Zvirbule EvaSB7Saldus
123.Zvirbule LāsmaSB7Saldus
124.Zvirbulis KristapsVB7Saldus
125.Žeibe ArmandsVB7Žeibēni skrien
Ropaži
126.Želve LoteSB7Saldus
127.Žukovska EvaVB7saldus novads ZIRŅI
128.Žukovskis AtisVB9saldus novads ZIRŅI

800m Bērnu skrējiens

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Aišpure RenāteSB11Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
2.Ananica ElzaSB11Tukums
3.  Beļajevs PatriksVB11FS METTA
Rīga
4.  Bogdanova VeronikaSB11MARATONA KLUBS
Ventspils
5.Danenberga KeitaSB11Saldus
6.Fogele EstereSB11Kuldīga
7.  Gončarova AmandaSB11Saldus sporta skola
Saldus
8.  Gredzena LeldeSB11Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
9.Groskops DāvisVB11Saldus
10.Jambikova BeatriseSB11Saldus
11.Kinēns RaimondsVB11Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
12.  Kļaviņš RinātsVB11Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
13.  Krūmiņa MadaraSB11Saldus vidusskola
Saldus
14.  Levica NikolaSB11Nīkrāces pamatskola
Nīkrāce
15.Liekmanis JustsVB11Skrunda
16.  Ļaudama MartaSB11Liepājas rajona sporta skola
Aizpute
17.Markava PaulaSB11Saldus
18.  Misāns AustrisVB11Nīgrande
19.  Petrēvica PaulaSB11Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
20.  Petrēvics DilansVB11Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
21.  Rautenbergs NiksVB11Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
22.  Reboka Madara-GeritaSB11Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
23.Silinevics RaivoVB11Bauska
24.Šteina ArtaSB11Saldus novada pašvaldība
Saldus
25.Štola GabrielaSB11Saldus
26.Šulce PatrīcijaSB11Nav0
Saldus
27.Vīksne ElīnaSB11Liepāja
28.  Zēberga Lelde-LeilaSB11Kazdangas pamatsk.
Aizputes nov.
29.Žukovskis TomsVB11saldus novads ZIRŅI

Kopā pieteikušies: 538



Salaspils pusmaratons