Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video
Laika eksperti

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

Kopvērtējums

21 km10 km5 km
21 km10 km5 km
21 km10 km5 km
Komandu kopvērtējumi

Sacensību saraksts

  • 1. Liepājas pusmaratons (07.04.2018)
  • 2. Daugavpils pusmaratons (29.04.2018)
  • 3. Rēzeknes pusmaratons (27.05.2018)
  • 4. Ventspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons (17.06.2018)
  • 5. Jelgavas Nakts pusmaratons (14.07.2018)
  • 6. Kuldīgas pusmaratons (11.08.2018)
  • 7. Valmieras maratons (16.09.2018)
  • 8. Siguldas pusmaratons (13.10.2018)

SK Tērauds/Nike

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Valdis Aņikejevs904914904916907884-891
Vieda Lūsa924895896---917874
Arnis Ozoliņš945942950940--925940
Jānis Razgalis10001000-1000965-9931000
Jevgēnijs Turkins9401000922919943915978986
Jānis Višķers999991--997-1000999
Kristiāns Upenieks-937963953955-913933
Vaida Žūsinaite-983-995--1000-
Kopā sac.:38633974373138673860179939783918
Kopvērtējums:19600

Matisons Runner’s Club /Nike

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Guna Ģērmane965-95298895692210001000
Reinis Hartmanis1000-10001000100010001000953
Gundega Heidingere986953-974993990926-
Aigars Matisons899870-817836847-891
Lelde Neimande917924-9419221000--
Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš946-953--921--
Ilona Marhele-100010001000--914962
Gunta Holštroma-92610009579579669101000
Kopā sac.:38493803395339153751391128403853
Kopvērtējums:19481

Līvānu VK/Baltais/Asics

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Andrejs Bondarevs880874867877862897878855
Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova93910001000100010001000-1000
Jekaterina Sokunova868889-9739209591000939
Ginta Valtere950912978-917925945988
Raimonds Siliņš875871875--860885895
Dmitrijs Serjogins-955100096999810001000999
Kitija Valtere-920928-960977940941
Solveiga Ozola-Ozoliņa----899---
Kopā sac.:36443787390638193875393638233842
Kopvērtējums:19382

Niedrāji MR/2BE1ST

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Jeļena Ābele10001000-1000---951
Māris Ābele933882-910936--929
Kristaps Kaimiņš880898--964949955965
Renārs Roze903--966972935962953
Inna Žolneroviča-----963--
Valērijs Žolnerovičs---9261000980999-
Uldis Briedis---972966953943945
Kaspars Gulbis895908-842----
Kopā sac.:37163688038083872384539163798
Kopvērtējums:19239

PATRIA SPORTLAND

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Kristaps Bērziņš94591794610009459269391000
Dāvids Francs-879932-898939-894
Renārs Indriksons824782784856774811865843
Elīna Kārkliņa----919922--
Viviana Kirilova856-841851876905872885
Jānis Mežiels955967966----884
Dainis Stepe907925935-951943960942
Kopā sac.:36633591368827073691371336363721
Kopvērtējums:18476

MARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles Dzirnavnieks

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Kalvis Alseika917--928-878--
Andis Dēze853833918918916895829904
Guntis Grīnvalds892-801831862858907829
Artūrs-Niklāvs Medveds99299010009859591000997984
Iveta Pūpola838-860826862871879891
Natalja Kan--888899921-928930
Kopā sac.:35751823366636433658276637113709
Kopvērtējums:18387

SK Metroons / Nike

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Andris Aščuks855852-863833876847-
Jevgeņijs Bogdanovs926910-948935---
Kaspars Gabaliņš-Briška-958-957-986--
Līga Girgensone1000958985939935933983-
Jānis Girgensons10001000-10001000--1000
Līga Jansone872910-944890---
Māris Pakārklis-742-848865829859-
Amanda Valtasa984984-98210001000--
Kopā sac.:3856368498538693800276226891000
Kopvērtējums:17971

Jelgavas Sporta servisa centrs

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Oskars Blaus----851---
Salvis Brasavs788785795763817791788774
Daiga Dābola--875846835-818884
Ilze Sermolīte808822834867814825887-
Edgars Simanovičs898860901959907870--
Oskars Stāmers885924926920910891858892
Endijs Titomers----870917911864
Anastasija Vidončikova-931--930903882972
Kopā sac.:33793500349734883564346934392638
Kopvērtējums:17518

ASK Patria

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Edgars Apinis843819820832-846824776
Nauris Aukmanis799782---758684809
Artūrs Ločmelis842-835-862-875842
Sergejs Ļeta-867778752848-844823
Ilze Meijere722684--767815-811
Simona-Alise Salmiņa-847962-950941-930
Rasma Čoiča--909953876871878944
Monta Ločmele----824-898839
Kopā sac.:32063180348425373417338534753555
Kopvērtējums:17316

Līvānu VK/BTA

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Sergejs Bogdanovs755719746863769773811816
Daniels Buko870865793-823814857861
Arvils Bušmanis765--792775734788822
Raitis Grablovskis840-890813793804-859
Jeļena Mironova739-760771763-684798
Andris Dudels-767-809--653767
Pēteris Trubačs-858869-890814873834
Rainers Trubačs-895882-887920907907
Kopā sac.:32043246331132393339331132443422
Kopvērtējums:16629

Matisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto Ventspils

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Džanita Freija764755776727748777753749
Ludmila Joce761780779781797799780785
Ināra Lūse923890895956884-930940
Dana Mačtama866--803-850--
Oskars Ozoliņš670-725737-733713713
Ginta Rassa790764787788812825787-
Armands Zvejnieks765--746783-812760
Uģis Kronbergs-839856841822809-700
Kopā sac.:33443273318632843276321732423198
Kopvērtējums:16419

MARATONA KLUBS/ Kurzemes radio

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Aino Gošs749811793821799774783789
Toms Kaufmanis752652696743760773-754
Ieva Pūpola825-835820805774753881
Maija Pūpola807725790786739719602780
Ilze Valerte798803796-782--824
Edgars Rūtiņš-663600637592--613
Gatis Štulbergs-823-734815866-689
Kopā sac.:31333014292431183179241315363148
Kopvērtējums:15592

Aizkraukle

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Ainārs Kvedaravičs879840-----894
Normunds Laucis835823827922840808798-
Gunita Miķelsone683620693429796618683781
Angelika Panteļejeva754760710721727714768-
Aigars Rublis672675617744----
Ivita Šale756761746795745743-819
Emīls Šals625655671672659700659648
Gunārs Ķeģis850791------
Kopā sac.:31683079297631332381296522492494
Kopvērtējums:15321

LUDZA

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Maruta Guitāne724708712739728-736724
Tatjana Kuzņecova780764782823713-802768
Nikolajs Petrovs723611754623741-654-
Jeļizaveta Puzāne-679815813684--766
Vadims Puzāns-510650662--645648
Endijs Romanovs779809754858682-733783
Anastasija Keiša----713-784747
Kopā sac.:30062892295930822866029763022
Kopvērtējums:15045

Hamsters&Sunshine

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Igors Morgunovs772705817591771750797-
Jānis Nuķis785829830848836803--
Gabriel Stefanak-705731709804-587772
Mareks Zālītis801789827828813809--
Mihails Jemeljanovs-571------
Anastasija Kostenko-674701691682-673719
Viktorija Zenka-------600
Kopā sac.:23582997308930763102236214702091
Kopvērtējums:14626

Rēzeknes novads

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Aldis Ciukmacis-665--636-660673
Maruta Krasnobaja641645660----624
Viktors Malihins715746740741712705715685
Diāna Mežajeva635610632635548623595-
Guntis Rasims681678694-558-707713
Austris Seržants-617614-584-604598
Ivars Upenieks665656671663656652685693
Dana Veselova658622667688655637644631
Kopā sac.:27022725276520392510198027112715
Kopvērtējums:13618

SK Ozolnieki

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Guna Grosa644661694665644--675
Jānis Marčinkus624569603645583587582637
Kristīne Marčinkus-607576570643732--
Andis Pāže553578603602557-543542
Ilze Pelēce490515506506483536475467
Dainis Upenieks593645698702715700726691
Daiga Greiškāne629--627624---
Dace Kovaļevska674800826851777777838-
Kopā sac.:25202637269927882779209624382470
Kopvērtējums:13423

SK Metroons / Aqua-Brambis

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Maksims Bogdanovs900886-880841839852-
Diāna Jakubjaņeca932896940968857882-967
Pauls-Daniels Lagzdiņš777786-843-821--
Timotejs-Marks Lagzdiņš848---830864821-
Edgars Lankups-719----802-
Jānis Liepiņš767746824755712760-787
Sergejs Trokmanis859882-861898860860-
Sabīne Valtasa859841--784801--
Kopā sac.:2599324794026032451250617121754
Kopvērtējums:13406

Spars-MK

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Inara Ešenvalde667665-660651673639696
Natālija Krupina753746807780760820756836
Vjačeslavs Krupins731697748763686742689688
Valentīna Kudeļkina587594-591610615594648
Artjoms Ustinovs----410---
Valerijs Ustinovs567553522565571558621596
Edijs Valainis754779762830713796813791
Kopā sac.:20742078209121752044217421902223
Kopvērtējums:10853

SK Metroons / Nissan

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Valdis Ķerubiņš595536604627598633597-
Iveta Liepiņa---691667650668713
Andris Liepiņš697--628596687661662
Rauls Liepiņš713734-749700744702-
Rolands Liepiņš673--679665624655683
Hermanis Valtass---790767---
Ivars Valtass716--709733---
Kopā sac.:2024127060421082098139419541375
Kopvērtējums:9578

SK Ozolnieki 60+

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Juris Bērziņš371394398362300---
Aleksandrs Daukste398398384368341372508371
Leonīds Dedovs--------
Oskars Freimanis-410473381327427206384
Ervīns Kaļass---356351---
Romualds Minickis649618632620610654641630
Arvīds Tareila450-425433455--452
Kopā sac.:1470102815301796174310816411466
Kopvērtējums:8005

Accenture>High Performance

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Ivo Ālmanis613-----619590
Urkup Canberk--------
Semen Dremin555-------
Jānis Knets569-570-534---
Arnis Liparts-554--534-619-
Jekabs Majors550564582-483-537551
Andres Perez464-395-475-434-
Kopā sac.:17321118115201551022091141
Kopvērtējums:7785

Moller Auto Ventspils /MRC

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Uvis Braunfelds678--714-646--
Laura Čakle896--873684861-951
Ainārs Matisons705--744729708-728
Lelde Preise-Šemele602-------
Arvils Šaķis706-732750690-720708
Nauris Šaķis539-533-526539529547
Toms-Martins Šaķis--665-588-554633
Kaspars Šemelis564-------
Kopā sac.:2113073216237291507720951
Kopvērtējums:6926

Accenture>Be Yourself&Make a difference

DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8
Sintija Borskoviča561538----535-
Līva Galiņa564-455-530-497555
Ludmila Ivanova-811827843811-850-
Simona Klodza--------
Aija Kraševska-536------
Māris Lenšs-507546542485---
Anastasija Sardiko574625662663530611574555
Kopā sac.:113813181373138512966111347555
Kopvērtējums:6719
Vaidavas triatlons