Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video
Laika eksperti

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

Kopvērtējums

21 km10 km5 km
21 km10 km5 km
21 km10 km5 km
Komandu kopvērtējumi

Sacensību saraksts

  • 1. Liepājas pusmaratons (07.04.2018)
  • 2. Daugavpils pusmaratons (29.04.2018)
  • 3. Rēzeknes pusmaratons (27.05.2018)
  • 4. Ventspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons (17.06.2018)
  • 5. Jelgavas Nakts pusmaratons (14.07.2018)
  • 6. Kuldīgas pusmaratons (11.08.2018)
  • 7. Valmieras maratons (16.09.2018)
  • 8. Siguldas pusmaratons (13.10.2018)
Npk.DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8Kopā
1.Jānis Girgensons10001000-10001000--10005000
2.Dmitrijs Serjogins-9551000969998100010009994997
3.Jānis Višķers999991--997-10009994986
4.Kristaps Bērziņš9459179461000945926939-4775
5.Kristaps Kaimiņš880898--9649499559654731
6.Jevgēnijs Turkins940-922919943915-9864710
7.Māris Ābele933882-910936--9294590
8.Edgars Simanovičs898860901959907870--4535
9.Domantas Balsys8968358718678968889078304458
10.Raimonds Siliņš875871875--8608858954401
11.Mārtiņš Auziņš884810-859871860880-4354
12.Aigars Matisons899870--836847-8914343
13.Antanas Žukauskas-847-9166918458498794336
14.Artūrs Caics839812-852854842892-4279
15.Normunds Laucis835823827922840808798-4247
16.Petras Pranckūnas853672761829-8108768474215
17.Sergejs Maslobojevs570694715902845837853-4152
18.Māris Pakārklis-742-848865829859-4143
19.Virgilijus Muralis-8248038078198028528294131
20.Arnis Paškevičs-795775-829832897-4128
21.Mihails Golubevs804773706769825-8638444109
22.Raitis Grablovskis840--813793804-8594109
23.Antis Zunda-800834-827-8018274089
24.Jānis Jerofejevs797-7587948378188397964087
25.Mareks Zālītis801789827828813809--4078
26.John Volkenandt812760-812811--8774072
27.Alvis Danovskis711--7818007977958714044
28.Renārs Indriksons824782784-774811-8434044
29.Sergejs Bogdanovs7557197468637697738118164032
30.Nerijus Mikučionis710706-7548047918078444000
31.Salvis Brasavs7887857957638177917887743979
32.Ramūnas Vilčinskas7357877578027857167917913956
33.Ritvars Kalniņš7697407817926947028128003954
34.Valdis Ņilovs843847-799501-6767803945
35.Jānis Dzelme814783785-785773-7703940
36.Jānis Šņoriņš744--7357867937758103908
37.Aivars Bondars766753781-7897417527963885
38.Raimonds Arājs775763-766-7588007193862
39.Klāvs Stankevics762757781786-750--3836
40.Nauris Aukmanis799782---7586848093832
41.Aleksandr Petrov768758--776750-7763828
42.Raitis Gržibovskis7646717537217567487927573822
43.Mārtiņš Ragainis784758--7367107707723820
44.Jānis Liepiņš767746-755712760-7873815
45.Vadims Popovs627--809824703-8503813
46.Igors Morgunovs772705--771750797-3795
47.Toms Kaufmanis752652696743760773-7543782
48.Aleksandrs Judkins743739---7347787793773
49.Ivars Vertuls--762748755736-7653766
50.Jānis Sondors780743639-715-7547413733
51.Jānis Cīmurs723696735758724-7617503728
52.Elvis Rubīns747748-708-7127797283714
53.Kristaps Broks745734---7367317653711
54.Arturs Rimicans700718733759749752--3711
55.Kaspars Boriss753621-7497026277816993684
56.Gunārs Ozoliņš760741-724-7246607333682
57.Agnis Mūrnieks650663-7147457377607253681
58.Ruslans Šuļga735--7316967277127593664
59.Ģirts Bodžs6927267657237346746537073655
60.Aivars Braučs-Jusupovs750705696703704721-7683648
61.Valerijs Bairaševskis694702-7257326907517343644
62.Kārlis Vīksne905--904933-898-3640
63.Dzintars Petrovs6756736917507227056907413609
64.Igors Seņko777--669-7456457683604
65.Māris Gūtmanis736687-717715--7203575
66.Vitālijs Muzika721-703684-6977007513572
67.Lauris Veidemanis6636697057017126917427123572
68.Arnis Kurps6896317187526946756007163569
69.Ruslans Samuševs6946446636245766827447753558
70.Andrejs Tretjakovs671681667685690718777-3551
71.Mareks Jevtuhs6106596666896827107636993543
72.Ilvars Bergmanis676664699-6926667227323521
73.Einārs Jansons702-6816836876037067283506
74.Rainers Meiers7166016877146896876646953501
75.Viktors Rodionovs6806837076936947007006863494
76.Kārlis Būmans7136846516796936906877033486
77.Artūrs Topecs715688625628620-7347153480
78.Dāvis Uļģis---831858-9038843476
79.Staņislavs Fiļipovs6846726577256926706587023475
80.Guntis Rasims681678694-558-7077133473
81.Māris Ādamsons684630-654669-7247343465
82.Tomas Klicner705676--691690-6883450
83.Ints Vilks690678-6496887016886693445
84.Nikolajs Smalovijs690661--670684-7343439
85.Igors Bergers6016206506426846077307293435
86.Sandis Sabājevs653670684---6807473434
87.Dēvids Kristapsons-642-638730-6497403399
88.Regimantas Šnipaitis649632652699587676-7153391
89.Sandris Lizbovskis655--719-6536766883391
90.Māris Ravžajevs687688--684691-6353385
91.Arvīds Šefanovskis6756536566656626516966843382
92.Andris Rozentālbergs693681--6246537136423382
93.Ivars Upenieks6656566716636566526856933377
94.Juris Brēdiķis627617653641675667740-3376
95.Jānis Lagzdiņš675-679664666-683-3367
96.Mārcis Kalniņš646--646681671699-3343
97.Andris Vārpiņš688--683660603696-3330
98.Elmar Ekholm658-6616715716486896443327
99.Guntis Grīnvalds--801831862--8293323
100.Aleksejs Pozdņakovs607---6816396996953321
101.Jānis Kopmanis541612-6536396306956943311
102.Mihails Kisļakovs6016206626426816076057033308
103.Andrejs Dovgaņuks599604-650651742-6433290
104.Hokans Kristiansons-655633675-6426006773282
105.Agnis Stulpinskis826786--830838--3280
106.Rolandas Kazlas666617646651---6873267
107.Guntars Straume-568639624--7067073244
108.Roberts Rozis6156096516646216336276693244
109.Ringolds Ozoliņš695--628-6166506423231
110.Maciej Wojcik-623635656--6676473228
111.Juris Redisons----7817968148313222
112.Juris Sēnelis629599-6345966696386453215
113.Jurijs Vilks-6286006456806116316293213
114.Jānis Vizulis617--6176346276546793211
115.Žydrūnas Baltrušaitis806787---783833-3209
116.Ēvalds Stahovskis640602622623-6216596643208
117.Kristaps Bruss690643-535703--6133184
118.Ilgonis Apfelbaums---6336176206616513182
119.Normunds Blumbergs631---6056306356743175
120.Eduards Gruberts694598--551-6416843168
121.Dainis Limanāns897734762-755---3148
122.Ainārs Gudēvics6106616256126205555966263144
123.Artūrs Rundzāns---6196426695616513142
124.Genādijs Beļajevs627649660-634-568-3138
125.Jurģis Urtāns638-577-620-6386643137
126.Ilmārs Romančuks570610-6066226076386563133
127.Andrejs Gaumigs-573-625649640-6463133
128.Guntars Būmans656601-607-6206096413133
129.Valdis Priedols531--616627-6756723121
130.Mareks Lazda648598-606630-6086283120
131.Jānis Griķis623578555-6026066686173116
132.Edgars Rūtiņš-663600637592--6133105
133.Ilgvars Bebrišs6345755976055885366496193104
134.Vladimirs Jevsejevs618609631617622614--3102
135.Rolands Štrehers610--611620627633-3101
136.Jānis Marčinkus6245696036455835875826373096
137.Dainis Kronbergs562599582583--6706603094
138.Anatoly Kazakov---752681-8308303093
139.Artis Luguzis566799----8728523089
140.Armands Zvejnieks765--746--8127603083
141.Gints Šukteris564--610627629-6493079
142.Vilnis Liepiņš5725825515985815796576453063
143.Sergejs Artemjevs5725575755166245596436493063
144.Artis Ķemeris756--778787733--3054
145.Gatis Krūze6025535816176225925606153048
146.Pjotrs Červjakovs612608608593596--6173041
147.Erlens Grunckis596589584566-5575806763025
148.Kristaps Strazdiņš584572589567574-704-3023
149.Valdis Ķerubiņš595536604627598-597-3021
150.Māris Arājs644634--622-5685312999
151.Nauris Rūdulis701729---751-7922973
152.Nauris Šīmans503579-633601--6222938
153.Kaspars Laizāns555606-586570615-5352932
154.Dainis Driņķis619536-5505625685915822922
155.Valerijs Ustinovs5675535225655715586215962920
156.Andris Limanāns741-733717727---2918
157.Gabriel Stefanak-705731709---7722917
158.Jevgeņijs Kušakovs-532571-575-6166172911
159.Valērijs Žolnerovičs---926-980999-2905
160.Aivars Cepītis5895675655375705605845872897
161.Jānis Zablockis4985275815765555765985642895
162.Mārtiņš Pūga--652751737-745-2885
163.Roberts Rasmanis---651708751772-2882
164.Aleksejs Sopins---691707-7297522879
165.Dovydas Sankauskas750740----6697192878
166.Didzis Krīgers5685235635645595375915892875
167.Juris Perunovs751---660-6657822858
168.Kaspars Vaivods712686-726---7062830
169.Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš946-953--921--2820
170.Salvis Gruševs940901-----9792820
171.Raimonds Roga576-562--5285925592817
172.Māris Asars565--563554558-5762816
173.Sergejs Kolomicevs693696----7456712805
174.Aivars Malacanovs560519---5565925742801
175.Māris Ansons-Jansons561--527555557597-2797
176.Arnis Rāts706---709687-6902792
177.Deniss Priščepovs750--702660-660-2772
178.Agris Kivkulis593520-522-548572-2755
179.Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns690689702--673--2754
180.Jānis Ozers5535255455425385285575522749
181.Agris Samcovs751702716---579-2748
182.Jānis Straukmanis520515530-524573587-2734
183.Ilgvars Āboltiņš---608-6567277252716
184.Edmunds Gržibovskis---721668-6386832710
185.Viktors Saveļjevs670-687--665-6862708
186.Dainis Bautris-674633677--721-2705
187.Sergejs Bednostins540--533-5275575442701
188.Didzis Kalniņš673656672---683-2684
189.Mairis Apsīts--649651-670687-2657
190.Jānis Kalniņš525529-5174825204755482639
191.Ainārs Kvedaravičs879840-----8942613
192.Nikolajs Petrovs723611-623--654-2611
193.Jānis Ozols611657-660678---2606
194.Romans Koņuhovs----6516376776402605
195.Vadims Puzāns--650662--6456482605
196.Elvijs Kukša679---632621-6592591
197.Igors Jakimenko5215205165115165054944822584
198.Andis Ruskulis-611-628-636-6982573
199.Artis Dāvidnieks--815---8868672568
200.Ainars Rencis---635-6216676442567
201.Ainārs Arnicāns662615-624--664-2565
202.Artūrs Ločmelis--835---8758422552
203.Normunds Grava634---629-6396492551
204.Jānis Birģelis498479493-4884775325302541
205.Jānis Avens-446491496527--5582518
206.Andis Dēze853833----829-2515
207.Sergejs Timofejevs656663651-519---2489
208.Dmitrijs Siguta613--594625644--2476
209.Normunds Vilūns-499478459--4985152449
210.Ainārs Vīmanis----6125556246532444
211.Dāvis Poliņš559551625---697-2432
212.Oļegs Gurejevs794--873--753-2420
213.Māris Gobiņš---567574-6965772414
214.Sergejs Kuzmins-563609---6026382412
215.Vitālijs Jakovļevs457439444479468483-4982385
216.Brets Pirtnieks771----768-7942333
217.Kaspars Adijāns-762766-798---2326
218.Alexander Lepskiy566579----6065722323
219.Rolands Porietis751-----7458072303
220.Helmuts Gusts----767-7088042279
221.Sandis Āboliņš----756-7647572277
222.Artūrs Šits735740-----7912266
223.Gints Cimers738-----7347862258
224.Intars Červinskis570566-570546---2252
225.Sandis Pētersons732-----7557572244
226.Gatis Štulbergs---734815--6892238
227.Andris Dudels-767-809--653-2229
228.Arvīds Tareila450-425433455--4522215
229.Didzis Brauns729-----7027652196
230.Viesturs Zimackis-----7276907672184
231.Guntis Grīnfelds---718-709-7532180
232.Jānis Butkēvičus559-531554533---2177
233.Aleksis Borozdins684--698--790-2172
234.Oskars Laganovskis401430-4034114284394392147
235.Valērijs Baranovskis-704710-708---2122
236.Aigars Žodziņš599--472495--5352101
237.Mārtiņš Gailis----728665707-2100
238.Guntis Peļņa702-----6607302092
239.Aigars Rublis672675-744----2091
240.Sandis Pavļukevičs---680-679721-2080
241.Pavels Mazurs----713-6656962074
242.Oskars Martuzāns---659--6977052061
243.Dainis Saukāns----664-7096872060
244.Mārcis Auzāns----685-6766562017
245.Dainis Žuburs-666677673----2016
246.Juris Gudēvics-Liepiņš669661--680---2010
247.Aivars Tihonovs---647673685--2005
248.Sandis Pužulis636-668691----1995
249.Igors Veliks616---678--7001994
250.Jānis Važņevičs-679674--628--1981
251.Andis Miķelsons----640-6716681979
252.Ainārs Brahmanis---655704619--1978
253.Ainārs Miņins-632656-681---1969
254.Māris Berķis-----6326736551960
255.Andris Korsaks-576--679-699-1954
256.Matīss Vecvagaris679--660-604--1943
257.Antons Grundmanis-631666634----1931
258.Vladimir Tarasov-613---632-6761921
259.Māris Preimats-----6285976911916
260.Sandis Raits507470465472----1914
261.Raimonds Auziņš640--642-631--1913
262.Guntis Strautiņš---629640640--1909
263.Jānis Kuršinskis633595-----6781906
264.Viktors Suborins---636-627633-1896
265.Gundars Rutkis---628-629636-1893
266.Gvido Lapsa642-600---637-1879
267.Maksims Berjoza-521--681668--1870
268.Edgars Sultanovs613625628-----1866
269.Edgars Kārklis629602----627-1858
270.Imants Auziņš605--627-625--1857
271.Vigo Šukteris642----606-6071855
272.Zigmunds Vītiņš599-----6196311849
273.Guntis Erbs602--628612---1842
274.Andis Rinkevics594---609--6291832
275.Artis Nīgals-----5896415951825
276.Valentins Zagdajs----578596-6501824
277.Ivo Ālmanis613-----6195901822
278.Pāvels Janovičs563598--651---1812
279.Ardis Platkājis--556-581-647-1784
280.Panagiotis Dimas638-602-534---1774
281.Andris Bērziņš584----519636-1739
282.Arnis Ķēpulis---514589615--1718
283.Reinis Veinbergs-574570-573---1717
284.Arnis Liparts-554--534-619-1707
285.Valērijs Pavļukevičs-593609----5041706
286.Aivars Bergmanis568---534--5841686
287.Edgars Kļaviņš582557--544---1683
288.Edgars Timpa551563568-----1682
289.Andrejs Baltkājis-532---549597-1678
290.Jānis Zemturis---541546-589-1676
291.Andris Krastiņš---537580--5571674
292.Jānis Knets569-570-534---1673
293.Modris Šelegovičs---565546561--1672
294.Pēteris Liniņš------8268461672
295.Henrijs Lērme------8258431668
296.Jānis Bilinskis--544-539--5731656
297.Aldis Birznieks567--549-526--1642
298.Gunārs Ķeģis850791------1641
299.Sergejs Čistovs----545588505-1638
300.Miķelis Zumbergs---798---8361634
301.Jānis Vītiņš------7998341633
302.Arturs Babašins529529----564-1622
303.Aivars Fogelis-646--430--5171593
304.Aivars Uzols809781------1590
305.Kirils Boiko761--824----1585
306.Raivis Reinfelds----783798--1581
307.Valdis Bogdanovs---740---8401580
308.Andis Brakmanis514--541525---1580
309.Raimonds Eglītis515--488--569-1572
310.Andris Doveiks--519562490---1571
311.Māris Sardiko----773--7971570
312.Jānis Kalniņš-----774794-1568
313.Dmitri Zvjagintsev511--520-520--1551
314.Gatis Pūcītis--764-766---1530
315.Sergejs Ļeta--778752----1530
316.Ritvars Klapars------7567741530
317.Uldis Raipalis757---772---1529
318.Jānis Pauliņš----755--7711526
319.Juris Jansons------7507711521
320.Andrejs Verza------7567571513
321.Martins Vetra-----738-7691507
322.Andris Trūps732-----775-1507
323.Rolands Rudītis------7777291506
324.Ģirts Fišers---738763---1501
325.Antons Kranga723------7761499
326.Intars Nikonovs736------7591495
327.Carlos Lopez-Carretero------7347531487
328.Andrejs Liepa------7507361486
329.Māris Priedēns714------7721486
330.Egils Betmanis----718--7661484
331.Mārtiņš Birums----702-779-1481
332.Jose-Ramon Rivas-Rodriguez------7337471480
333.Ritvars Lērme------7737071480
334.Mārtiņš Sirmais---762--718-1480
335.Tyler Evans-737-742----1479
336.Aleksandrs Karpikovs-666-----8081474
337.Fernando Ortega-Guillen------7277391466
338.Mārtiņš Kāns727737------1464
339.Kaspars Pētersons------6937711464
340.Gatis Lubāns---732719---1451
341.Arturs Onzuls----832--6191451
342.Modris Trūlis730---721---1451
343.Juris Čerņadjevs---712---7331445
344.Saulius Vaitkus----740703--1443
345.Raimonds Ronis692---750---1442
346.Dmitrijs Semendjajevs-485465-490---1440
347.Sergejs Jeļisejevs--716----7171433
348.Roberts Ivzāns----726--6981424
349.Pēteris Kļava----680-742-1422
350.Ingus Bārītis------7236991422
351.Vitalijs Teteruks---720-702--1422
352.Edgars Porciks746--673----1419
353.Ivars Bunka707--700----1407
354.Vladislavs Masaļskis------7316711402
355.Jānis Virbulis----709689--1398
356.Toms Pastars-639--757---1396
357.Bertram Madura680716------1396
358.Jānis Pārums684-----707-1391
359.Kalvis Silgals-683--698---1381
360.Angel-Luis Perez-Nevado------6777031380
361.Vidmantas Dobrovolskas-680---693--1373
362.Andrei Kravets699---669---1368
363.Ilja Belajevs709--657----1366
364.Aigars Kokins----689-674-1363
365.Edgars Balunovs701---661---1362
366.Arnis Noveičuks----661--7001361
367.Oļegs Kopijs----664-696-1360
368.Gundars Doniņš670---687---1357
369.Arnis Sluga----653--6941347
370.Algirdas Medeikis---709--635-1344
371.Valerijs Markovskis-673-----6671340
372.Māris Dazarts-----640699-1339
373.Mārtiņš Herings673659------1332
374.Arnis Mūrnieks671------6611332
375.Gatis Madžiņš-662-----6701332
376.Salihs-Am Budilovičs---666-661--1327
377.Mārtiņš Bullītis----683642--1325
378.Uvis Braunfelds678----646--1324
379.Aigars Vītiņš------6356891324
380.Mārtiņš Plaudis------6976261323
381.Mārtiņš Eglītis-----614708-1322
382.Jānis Pugačs---654-666--1320
383.Artjoms Gusevs-----643-6761319
384.Emīls Balodis-646-----6711317
385.Konstantins Kvasovs673---643---1316
386.Jānis Cercins------6037121315
387.Valerijs Jegorovs---683--629-1312
388.Aivars Žugris-632676-----1308
389.Edgars Elbergs671--637----1308
390.Robinson-Antonio Villa-Diaz------6426661308
391.Ralfs Kuģis--687---619-1306
392.Edgars Ruža----629-677-1306
393.Mārcis Standzenieks651----649--1300
394.Kaspars Rudzītis------6436511294
395.Aivis Rostoks----639--6551294
396.Nikita Sergejevs686-----597-1283
397.Artūrs Andžs-658--623---1281
398.Dmitrijs Borscevskis----589-691-1280
399.Arūnas Dubinskas---669--607-1276
400.Mikus Bērziņš------6686061274
401.Elvis Millers----640--6311271
402.Gints Lejasmeiers604----666--1270
403.Valters Požarnovs-595---675--1270
404.Kalvis Zuļģis--665-603---1268
405.Kaspars Aksenoks-----609-6521261
406.Landon Banister----604-654-1258
407.Uldis Liepa-Liepiņš----572--6861258
408.Kristaps Zabarovskis631----621--1252
409.Gints Ošiņš646-604-----1250
410.Renārs Vasiļjevs------6106391249
411.Vitālijs Golubeckis----621624--1245
412.Gvido Mušperts------6356051240
413.Mārtiņš Cīrulis610----630--1240
414.Ingemārs Ivanovskis-613---617--1230
415.Toms Didrihsons------6156131228
416.Roberts Černovs620--608----1228
417.Nerijus Nekrašas----589--6381227
418.Gatis Osis---567--657-1224
419.Artis Mincenbergs------5906341224
420.Krišjānis Pormanis----568--6551223
421.Nauris Brākmanis---572---6501222
422.Valts Urbanovičs600--614----1214
423.Rihards Kalveršs---581-631--1212
424.Carmelo Carrero-Osorio------6345771211
425.Arnis Millers----596--6121208
426.Jānis Sondors---607601---1208
427.Mihails Maksimenko---574--629-1203
428.Jānis Balodis614---578---1192
429.Raimonds Kašs-592-----5981190
430.Oskars Bartuševics----596-592-1188
431.Ainārs Jansons------6035791182
432.Mārtiņš Pakulis----570-611-1181
433.Aleksandrs Tkačovs554------6191173
434.Miks Vilsons599571------1170
435.Tomass Sparāns---658511---1169
436.Dainis Sūna-----563-6041167
437.Vitalijs Medvedevs----578-588-1166
438.Vitālijs Žuselis-569--593---1162
439.Ritvars Ūdris----582-579-1161
440.Māris Zālītis------5566041160
441.Aleksadrs Balodis592--562----1154
442.Gundars Smans------5695821151
443.Aleksandrs Lisickis604------5471151
444.Ivars Kore---568---5761144
445.Dzintars Dūdiņš----476--6651141
446.Gints Buivids---563-574--1137
447.Vladislavs Peticonoks----538--5991137
448.Andulis Šmidlers---567--569-1136
449.Saulis Skabeiķis----573--5611134
450.Aigars Prūsis569---564---1133
451.Māris Ostelis----572--5611133
452.Girts Dejus569561------1130
453.Eduards Brokāns-573-546----1119
454.Jānis Ikaunieks-----528590-1118
455.Enrique-Antonio Barreto-Ruiz------5255921117
456.Kaspars Šemelis---571-543--1114
457.Raimonds Spricis-541-----5721113
458.Mārcis Kārkliņš------5355731108
459.Edgars Kaminskis----541--5611102
460.Uģis Ūsiņš---551549---1100
461.Dzintars Rendenieks------5505491099
462.Vadims Sovetovs---545553---1098
463.Sandris Sondors563--524----1087
464.Dairis Bodnieks--509-569---1078
465.Raivis Ermans---542536---1078
466.Valērijs Ivanovs---567-510--1077
467.Andrejs Ņesterenko522552------1074
468.Roberts Rumba----479582--1061
469.Jēkabs-Olafs Rukmans-479576-----1055
470.Dzintars Rudzītis------5275161043
471.Olav Mets----509--5291038
472.Aivars Brokans----510--5211031
473.Didzis Ceriņš---506--524-1030
474.Oskars Veinbergs---491---5371028
475.Valdis Vikmanis513-513-----1026
476.Mārtiņš Freibergs----508506--1014
477.Juris Belevičs--497514----1011
478.Boriss Banga---459---5441003
479.Ignas Brasevičius-------993993
480.Reinis Aņiskovičs------536455991
481.Andris Bahvalovs496493------989
482.Ventis Grīnbergs485481------966
483.Dainis Kauliņš---503--461-964
484.Dainis Stepe-------942942
485.Vladislav Demianov------934-934
486.Aurimas Rimkus932-------932
487.Arnis Vērmels---508420---928
488.Romans Šroms---472441---913
489.Denis Prikulis------911-911
490.Guntis Māliņš----898---898
491.Arnis Rumbenieks------894-894
492.Valdis Aņikejevs-------891891
493.Flavio Nunes-------890890
494.Daumants Lūsa------877-877
495.Oskars Stāmers------858-858
496.Mikhail Bolshakov----853---853
497.Dins Vecāns-------851851
498.Jaco Smith------849-849
499.Mārtiņš Karlsons-------848848
500.Artūrs Blūmiņš-------846846
501.Artūrs Kozlovskis------839-839
502.Ričardas Kanišauskas834-------834
503.Pēteris Trubačs-------834834
504.Valērijs Šakelis-831------831
505.Andis Gailis------828-828
506.Rolandas Jakštas823-------823
507.Mareks Brokāns-------821821
508.Viktors Safutins---394--425-819
509.Māris Jansons----818---818
510.Vadims Belousovs----816---816
511.Kaspars Kalnbērzs--811-----811
512.Guntars Akmans----804---804
513.Roberts Sukonovs----804---804
514.Guntis Arnicāns-------803803
515.Maciej Kasjan------803-803
516.Kaspars Tūbelis----803---803
517.Uģis Karasevs------802-802
518.Valdis Miezītis------800-800
519.Arturs Onužāns------798-798
520.Maxim Klimov-------794794
521.Daniels Buko--793-----793
522.Matīss Haritonovs788-------788
523.Justinas Vaizmuzys787-------787
524.Vitālijs Čibisovs-------786786
525.Jevgenijs Dasko783-------783
526.Oļegs Gulua-------782782
527.Ivars Jankavs---781----781
528.Einārs Šillers-------780780
529.Edgars Kokorevičs------779-779
530.Edgars Egle------779-779
531.Jānis Gailis------779-779
532.Maksims Stepanovs-------779779
533.Gints Trēziņš------779-779
534.Uldis Ozoliņš------778-778
535.Jānis Āboliņš----776---776
536.Edijs Vilnis------776-776
537.Valdis Tilts------774-774
538.Edgars Goba-------774774
539.Artūrs Junolainens----773---773
540.Edgars Sprūds773-------773
541.Andris Bergmanis-------771771
542.Arnis Gromovs-------771771
543.Pjotrs Golubevs-770------770
544.Reinis Skorovs----768---768
545.Ansis Poikāns-------768768
546.Ilgvars Apinis------767-767
547.Kaspars Rumbenieks----767---767
548.Niks Zauls-------766766
549.Atis Jansons-------766766
550.Emīls Kravalis-------765765
551.Gunvaldis Vēsmiņš-----765--765
552.Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts----765---765
553.Jānis Belorags----764---764
554.Dmitrijs Čuhalovs-------764764
555.Mihails Kudrjaševs------762-762
556.Eduardo-Luis Murillo-Gonzalez------762-762
557.Aldis Bušs-------760760
558.Zigmunds Zauls-------759759
559.Jānis Kozlovskis-------759759
560.Gatis Lagzdiņš----759---759
561.Māris Rudens-------755755
562.Dmitrijs Dēliņš----755---755
563.Aurims Skirgaila755-------755
564.Rolf Fredheim------752-752
565.Ainārs Brālītis752-------752
566.Daniel Baldwin---752----752
567.Vytautas Garla------751-751
568.Ivo Deičmanis-------750750
569.Ismael Nieva-De-Oliveira------749-749
570.Mārtiņš Vilemsons749-------749
571.Aino Gošs749-------749
572.Andris Ludriks---748----748
573.Gatis Silins747-------747
574.Sandis Svarinskis------746-746
575.Andris Robalds------744-744
576.Artūrs Rukkalns-------743743
577.Edijs Avens743-------743
578.Jānis Circens----743---743
579.Kristaps Heinsbergs-------743743
580.Jegors Slobodcikovs-----743--743
581.Konstantin Fevralev------743-743
582.Justinas Mikluckas-------742742
583.Mārtiņš Liberts-------742742
584.Aigars Feldmanis------741-741
585.Andrejs Priedītis------739-739
586.Artūrs Soročenkovs----738---738
587.Ronalds Mandelis-------738738
588.Gunvalds Vēsmiņš----738---738
589.Mareks Stumbris-----737--737
590.Wojciech Napierski------736-736
591.Kristaps Bergfelds-----735--735
592.Kārlis Mazurs735-------735
593.Artūrs Kārkliņš-735------735
594.Antons Sincovs734-------734
595.Saulius Lazdauskas------732-732
596.Andris Bāliņš----730---730
597.Raimonds Dūmiņš-----728--728
598.Aivaras Baševas-------728728
599.David Sanchez-Gomez------727-727
600.Jurģis Stukuls-------726726
601.Kārlis Evertovskis----725---725
602.Aivis Reinholds-------725725
603.Teovils-Ilgonis Alpe----724---724
604.Aleksandrs Radionovs----723---723
605.Adam Lazarczyk------722-722
606.Rauno Oismaa----721---721
607.Artis Logins--721-----721
608.Gints Vītiņš------721-721
609.Valdis Čunka-------721721
610.Kalvis Kons-------721721
611.Deivids Stupiņš720-------720
612.Aleksandrs Selivanovs------720-720
613.Andris Pārums719-------719
614.Edgars Lankups-719------719
615.Maksims Leščinskis-------719719
616.Kārlis Plaude-------719719
617.Ints Jēkabsons------718-718
618.Aleksandrs Ščedrovs-717------717
619.Andris Leja----717---717
620.Ivars Laktiņš------716-716
621.Madars Speks716-------716
622.Juris Lazovskis------716-716
623.Aleksejs Sapogovs-------715715
624.Viesturs Bērziņš-------715715
625.Jānis Bagāts------714-714
626.Ivars Damroze-------714714
627.Arturas Genys713-------713
628.Uldis Vaicis-------713713
629.Valērijs Jansons----712---712
630.Juris Jurašs------711-711
631.Kristaps Šteinbergs------710-710
632.Agris Boļšijs708-------708
633.Kaspars Vīksne-------708708
634.Rihards Dziedātājs-------708708
635.Ervīns Kaļass---356351---707
636.Dairis Madernieks-------705705
637.Aleksandrs Mortuļevs----705---705
638.Andris Pētersons------705-705
639.Javier Fernandez-Arias------705-705
640.Gatis Ozols------704-704
641.Žanis Cibuļskis----702---702
642.Armands Puravs------702-702
643.Kaspars Rolavs701-------701
644.Renārs Leiskins----701---701
645.Andrejs Demeško----701---701
646.Pēteris Liepa------701-701
647.Janis Magdalenoks-------700700
648.Jānis Biciņš------699-699
649.Artūrs Jansons---699----699
650.Lauris Liepa----699---699
651.Sandijs Āboliņš-Ābols------698-698
652.Juris Dzērve------698-698
653.Jānis Matīss------696-696
654.Atis Vancovičs----695---695
655.Renārs Eberhards------694-694
656.Jānis Balevičs-694------694
657.Juris Roze694-------694
658.Armands Lunts----694---694
659.Eduards Šimkovs-----693--693
660.Jānis Andersons------693-693
661.Pjotrs Adjukovs693-------693
662.Javier Vaquero-Gonzalez------693-693
663.Sergey Staune------692-692
664.Ivars Borisovs----692---692
665.Sandis Sauka-----692--692
666.Mareks Esītis------691-691
667.Andis Antāns691-------691
668.Zigmārs Turčinskis----690---690
669.Renārs Sīklis688-------688
670.Wilinton-Anibal Ortega-Guanuche------688-688
671.Andris Mežgailis-------688688
672.Andrejs Žaglovs------688-688
673.Normunds Zauls-------687687
674.Juris Budnikovs687-------687
675.Artis Šmits-------687687
676.Jānis Strazdiņš------687-687
677.Dāvis Poliņš-------686686
678.Guntars Logins----686---686
679.Vladislavs Kurtenoks----686---686
680.Uģis Inka-686------686
681.Zenons Beļskis----685---685
682.Artūrs Zušmanis----685---685
683.Jānis Amsters----685---685
684.Guntis Zālītis-------684684
685.Roberts Sļadzevskis----684---684
686.Jānis Kudums----684---684
687.Hugo Jakobi----684---684
688.Nauris Kozlovs---684----684
689.Guntars Siliņš-------683683
690.Lauris Grāvelis------683-683
691.Ģirts Pommers----683---683
692.Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet----683---683
693.Jānis Priedītis------682-682
694.Sergio Arroyo-Nieto------682-682
695.Artis Bajārs------681-681
696.Agris Šmuksts------681-681
697.Arnis Korņejevs----680---680
698.Edgars Bukšs----680---680
699.Ainārs Ansons-----679--679
700.Uģis Holsts----679---679
701.Inigo Martinez-------678678
702.Jānis Brauns---678----678
703.Francisco-Jose Mateos-Martinez------677-677
704.Aivis Poikāns-------677677
705.Karlis Garokalns-------677677
706.Gatis Kaušs---675----675
707.Jānis Dreimanis675-------675
708.Dimitry Willadsen-------675675
709.Valdis Ostelis675-------675
710.Aivars Zaķis674-------674
711.Gatis Liepiņš------674-674
712.Jānis Dābols-Freijs------674-674
713.Kristaps Pilskalns---673----673
714.Andris Brīvers--672-----672
715.Mareks Meņšikovs---672----672
716.Francisco-De-Borja Gomez-Armero------671-671
717.Dāvis Fricbergs671-------671
718.Pavels Belajevs----670---670
719.Albinas Statkus----670---670
720.Elvijs Dudko670-------670
721.Ingus Pētersons-----670--670
722.Oskars Ozoliņš670-------670
723.Jorge Garcia-Briongos-------669669
724.Vladislav Pavlovicz----668---668
725.Igors Sulzenko667-------667
726.Toms Kohanovs------667-667
727.Andris Lubejs-------667667
728.Luis-Francisco Fernandez------666-666
729.Marcos Guerrero-Gadea------666-666
730.Vytautas Maziliauskas----666---666
731.Aurimas Bulkšas----666---666
732.Marks Jankovskis-----666--666
733.Edijs-Dāvis Rečs-------666666
734.Andris Jēkabsons------665-665
735.Renārs Jēkabsons------665-665
736.Arunas Kontrimas-665------665
737.Jānis Osītis------664-664
738.Willie Coetzee------664-664
739.Eduards Ginters------664-664
740.Aigars Strods-------664664
741.Kristiāns Krauklis------664-664
742.Vladislavs Jasjukevičs-664------664
743.Ernestas Zentelis------663-663
744.Elmārs Gailis--662-----662
745.Elmars Berzins-----662--662
746.Jānis Miezers---660----660
747.Vjacheslavs Kochetkovs----660---660
748.Vitālijs Glods-660------660
749.Genry Dobelis----660---660
750.Rinalds Ezeriņš-------659659
751.Sergejs Gorevalovs------659-659
752.Māris Ivanāns-----659--659
753.Jānis Radziņš-------658658
754.Lauris Madžuls------658-658
755.Pavels Saveljevs--657-----657
756.Anatolijs Rovnijs---657----657
757.Stefan Corbus----656---656
758.Māris Puriņš-------656656
759.Māris Veliks------656-656
760.Artūrs Dombrovskis------656-656
761.Elvijs Mežaleons-655------655
762.Jānis Jurševskis----655---655
763.Romāns Odinecs------653-653
764.Ēriks Bogdanovs-------653653
765.Deniss Cimbals652-------652
766.Rihards Zīverts------652-652
767.Arvis Taurenis------651-651
768.Roberts Veics----651---651
769.Pēteris Beķeris-------650650
770.Guntars Ploriņš------650-650
771.Louis Brink------649-649
772.Andis Mots----648---648
773.Aleksejs Bakša-------648648
774.Raivis Cakuls----647---647
775.Deniss Pavlovs------647-647
776.Sergei Istsenko---647----647
777.Stanislav Biktimirov------646-646
778.Kaspars Kalniņš---645----645
779.Nauris Danče-------645645
780.Gints Reinfelds------644-644
781.Oskars Pugačs----644---644
782.Sandris Balinskis---644----644
783.Jānis Seglickis----644---644
784.Kristaps Sondors-------643643
785.Kristaps Ausmanis----643---643
786.Raivis Grīviņš------643-643
787.Raimonds Biedrītis----642---642
788.Guntis Balodis----642---642
789.Georgijs Volodins----642---642
790.Valdis Jaunžeikars------642-642
791.Santiago Fermin-De-Carlos-Goni-------641641
792.Kirils Surovovs---641----641
793.Dave Evans------641-641
794.Vadims Stepanovs---641----641
795.Ivo Bombāns-------640640
796.Māris Heinols------639-639
797.Alfonso Parrilla-Sánchez-----638--638
798.Aleksandrs Ratnieks-638------638
799.Māris Balceris------638-638
800.Ivars Saldaks-------637637
801.Jose-Luis Cebrian-Naranjo------636-636
802.Aleksandrs Dupats---636----636
803.Jānis Zeberliņš-----636--636
804.Aigars Vārna----636---636
805.Edgars Rūtiņš-----635--635
806.Pēteris Nikolajevs----635---635
807.Sergio Vera-Lagunas------635-635
808.Alvis Lepiksons------635-635
809.Mārtiņš Viļums----634---634
810.Dmitry Lazarev-------634634
811.Ilvars Janītis------633-633
812.Arturs Upenieks------633-633
813.Uģis Verza----632---632
814.Klāvs Svilpe-----632--632
815.Kārlis Prauliņš----632---632
816.Kaspars Šetlers------631-631
817.Edgars Roze----631---631
818.Augusts Iesalnieks----631---631
819.Roberts Zilvesters-------631631
820.Andris Bušs631-------631
821.Pauls Vītols-------631631
822.Juris Rožāns------631-631
823.Uldis Eidins630-------630
824.Carlos-Daniel Oliver-Caparrini------630-630
825.Antons Krēsliņš-------630630
826.Dmitrijs Žarovs---629----629
827.Tālis Skuja----629---629
828.Nikolajs Vasiļjevs------629-629
829.Romāns Giruckis----629---629
830.Artis Puķītis------629-629
831.Jose Contreras-Sigler------629-629
832.Viesturs Grīnbergs-------629629
833.Arnis Sējāns----628---628
834.Anton Esterhuisen------628-628
835.Renārs Lauzis------628-628
836.Andris Dūda--627-----627
837.Oskars Grīnfelds-----627--627
838.Georgijs Kacs-627------627
839.Guillermo Calo-Perez------626-626
840.Mantens Devrīnts-------626626
841.Ivo Ābelītis----625---625
842.Toms Rijnieks----625---625
843.Vytautas Gadliauskas----625---625
844.Jurģis Purgailis---625----625
845.Ivars Raciņš------624-624
846.Artis Visendorfs----624---624
847.Gundars Baldiņš------623-623
848.Igors Golovatjuks-------623623
849.Jānis Tūliks---622----622
850.Edgars Prauliņš-------622622
851.Jānis Olšteins----622---622
852.Oskars Damroze622-------622
853.Edgars Riekstiņš------621-621
854.Dmitrijs Karasenko-------621621
855.Agnis Apinis----621---621
856.Linas Liaučius----621---621
857.Renārs Galvans------620-620
858.Jose-Maria Ramirez------620-620
859.Ivars Brauns-------620620
860.Voldemārs Šimanovskis----620---620
861.Juris Semjonovs----620---620
862.Jānis Onzuls-------619619
863.Ismael Herrera-Sutil------619-619
864.Maksims Naglis-619------619
865.Uldis Doniņš---619----619
866.Niklāvs Štikovs---618----618
867.Roberts Rozenbahs----618---618
868.Mareks Jakubovskis-618------618
869.Viktors Balabka----618---618
870.Aigars Bergs-------617617
871.Jānis Kolužs-------617617
872.Aivis Vaļulis-617------617
873.Edgars Markševics----616---616
874.Ansis Ziņģītis-------616616
875.Sergejs Juhno----616---616
876.Jānis Bebrītis------615-615
877.Raimonds Leja615-------615
878.Raivis Keišs----615---615
879.Simon Stares-615------615
880.Mārcis Bogdanovs------614-614
881.Pāvels Grigorjevs-614------614
882.Mikko Perttula------614-614
883.Uģis Vaivars614-------614
884.Nils Laufmanis---614----614
885.Andrejs Breidaks----614---614
886.Juris Šēnelis--614-----614
887.Vilis Strungs-------613613
888.Edgars Baldunčiks613-------613
889.Ivo Zemturis---613----613
890.Reinis Irmejs----612---612
891.Ruslans Belakurovs--612-----612
892.Raitis Jēkabsons----612---612
893.Andis Joničenko----611---611
894.Didzis Galauliņš------611-611
895.Vilnis Vitkovskis611-------611
896.Jānis Butkevičs611-------611
897.Nauris Hofmanis----611---611
898.Lauris Šapals------611-611
899.Ivars Ozolins----610---610
900.Dainis Briedis----610---610
901.Artūrs Čirjevskis-------609609
902.Andris Krūmiņš-------609609
903.Artūrs Jermolovs--609-----609
904.Konstantīns Buravcovs------608-608
905.Sandris Krūmiņš---608----608
906.Andrijs Kosilo-----608--608
907.Edvīns Elksnītis-608------608
908.Jānis Āboliņš----608---608
909.Aleksandrs Zajcevs-608------608
910.Valts Zīverts---607----607
911.Mārtiņš Vološčuks-----607--607
912.Jānis Šenkevis---606----606
913.Ainārs Kravalis-------606606
914.Jānis Avenns------606-606
915.Jānis Laube-----605--605
916.Igors Samuiļenko---605----605
917.Mārcis Frišfelds------605-605
918.Danik Morier-Thibault-604------604
919.Normunds Freimanis----603---603
920.Raimonds Serdants-----603--603
921.Gatis Tomsons---603----603
922.Olafs Ķeņģis---603----603
923.Ricards Briedis----603---603
924.Aleksandrs Zaicevs----602---602
925.Ivars Eglītis------602-602
926.Aigars Actiņš----601---601
927.Ivars Dāvidsons------601-601
928.Toms Ozols---600----600
929.Arikawa Yasunori-599------599
930.Gatis Eižvertiņš---599----599
931.Mareks Meļņiks------599-599
932.Jose-Luis Ruiz-Argumanez-------599599
933.Henrijs Avotiņš-------598598
934.Uldis Arbidāns-------598598
935.Klāvs Vasiļevskis------597-597
936.Mareks Krūmiņš----597---597
937.Mārtiņš Stūrītis597-------597
938.Sandis Kanbergs597-------597
939.Ainārs Šiliņš----597---597
940.Jānis Sliece----596---596
941.Pauls Veide------596-596
942.Jean-Marc Lafleur-596------596
943.Magnus Zalsters------596-596
944.Guntis Skunstiņš-------596596
945.Valērijs Ribakovs-------595595
946.Rinalds Zeltiņš----595---595
947.Krišjānis Neijs595-------595
948.Ilvars Gulbis-------594594
949.Oskars Briņķis---594----594
950.Edgars Eglītis------594-594
951.Gintars Dzirvinskis594-------594
952.Elmārs Priednieks-------594594
953.Gints Kudiņš-------594594
954.Valdis Lepiksons------593-593
955.Mantas Ruzveltas593-------593
956.Dainis Berzins-------593593
957.Vladimirs Žerebcovs-------593593
958.Aleksandrs Nazarovs592-------592
959.Uldis Vilks------592-592
960.Aļģirts Valužis592-------592
961.Artūrs Knoks591-------591
962.Mārtiņš Menniks----591---591
963.Alexander Settarov-590------590
964.Agris Aurmanis------590-590
965.Artūrs Parfjonovs-----590--590
966.Emīls Gailis------589-589
967.Dainis Razminovičs--588-----588
968.Gints Žukovskis-------588588
969.Māris Meinerts-588------588
970.Juris Pedecs------588-588
971.Mārcis Pirtnieks-----588--588
972.Francisco Fernandez-Rodriguez------587-587
973.Arturs Pupšis---587----587
974.Atis Pūlis------586-586
975.Māris Rūja-Lāms586-------586
976.Andrejs Gromovs----585---585
977.Māris Dadzis-----585--585
978.Jurijs Tarasovs--585-----585
979.Toms Mirķis------585-585
980.Vjačeslavs Janens-585------585
981.Kristaps Kudlāns585-------585
982.Ugis Lielmanis584-------584
983.Māris Punculis-584------584
984.Salvador Lopez-Lozano------584-584
985.Jānis Mirķis------584-584
986.Jānis Zeltiņš--584-----584
987.Ronalds Āboliņš-Ābols------583-583
988.Matiss Karijs-583------583
989.Vilnis Brakovskis------583-583
990.Andrejs Jakovļevs---583----583
991.Vadims Medvedevs------583-583
992.Kristaps Zaļkalns----582---582
993.Jānis Miezītis581-------581
994.Egils Tūbelis---581----581
995.Niks Jaunzems-------581581
996.Dāvids Fuksis-----580--580
997.Luis-Enrique Cabrera-Macas-------580580
998.Gatis Trankalis579-------579
999.Valdis Fiļovs-579------579
1000.Mārcis Janušs-----578--578
1001.Igors Gibašovs578-------578
1002.Pēteris Bērziņš-------578578
1003.Alvis Tribockis----577---577
1004.Inguss Gailis-----577--577
1005.Deniss Čebanovs---577----577
1006.Raitis Vilsdorfs----576---576
1007.Atis Kļavis-------576576
1008.Guntars Krasovskis----575---575
1009.Sergejs Zubovs------575-575
1010.Arnis Jagža575-------575
1011.Andris Mačevskis----575---575
1012.Mārtiņš Mackēvičs-------574574
1013.Māris Videmanis----574---574
1014.Ivo Rohtla-------574574
1015.Aigars Bērziņš-------574574
1016.Rolands Boiko--574-----574
1017.Jānis Bogdanovs------574-574
1018.Jan Hojlund-------573573
1019.Jānis Kaibe------573-573
1020.Jānis Brokāns----573---573
1021.Romāns Koškins----573---573
1022.Erlands Lazdāns573-------573
1023.Ivo Rubīns----572---572
1024.Zintis Brasavs-Muižnieks----572---572
1025.Inguss Vircavs-572------572
1026.Kaspars Kiesners----572---572
1027.Lauris Kuzņecovs------572-572
1028.Andrejs Liepkalns----571---571
1029.Kristaps Anskens---571----571
1030.Artis Brantiņš------571-571
1031.Juris Keišs---571----571
1032.Kemal Deniz------571-571
1033.Mihails Sapo----571---571
1034.Gunvalds Strautiņš------571-571
1035.Denis Aļeksejevs---571----571
1036.Jānis Brencis------570-570
1037.Jānis Danevičs------570-570
1038.Raivis Vilūns----570---570
1039.Oskars Zeps570-------570
1040.Sandijs Jēkabsons----570---570
1041.Gvido Princis----569---569
1042.Kārlis Zenfs----569---569
1043.Aigars Saulīte----569---569
1044.Edgars Brokans----568---568
1045.Deniss Ozols----568---568
1046.Edgars Burmistris----568---568
1047.Ojārs Rudzītis---567----567
1048.Andris Rēders----567---567
1049.Kristaps Novads----567---567
1050.Jēkabs Kirkils-------566566
1051.Jānis Tauberis-----566--566
1052.Salvis Strautnieks------566-566
1053.Armands Prančš--565-----565
1054.Oskars Levins-----565--565
1055.Vladimirs Misāns----565---565
1056.Dainis Bērziņš565-------565
1057.Romaldo Leimants565-------565
1058.Eriks Baibekovs---564----564
1059.Madars Ozoliņš---563----563
1060.Valentīns Sorokoļetovs-562------562
1061.Edgars Grigorjevs-----562--562
1062.Francisco-Javier Gonzalez-Franco------561-561
1063.Carlo Becchi-----561--561
1064.Deniss Čigunovs------561-561
1065.Indulis Tilgass-------560560
1066.Rauls Silts560-------560
1067.Andris Petrovs--560-----560
1068.Andžejs Stepančuks------559-559
1069.Kristaps Obermans--559-----559
1070.Andris Keidāns--559-----559
1071.Artūrs Anss-------559559
1072.Dmitrijs Saharovs558-------558
1073.Maksims Kaniščevs-----558--558
1074.Ģirts Priedols-------558558
1075.Saulius Litvinavicius----558---558
1076.Toms Janušs-----557--557
1077.Ruslans Mamedovs-557------557
1078.Andris Iesalnieks--557-----557
1079.Jānis Kalniņš------556-556
1080.Mārtiņš Karols----556---556
1081.Timurs Friclers----556---556
1082.Maksims Petrovs-556------556
1083.Indars Melzobs------556-556
1084.Vaidas Petrauskas----556---556
1085.Rihards Zābers-----555--555
1086.Semen Dremin555-------555
1087.Aigars Tohters----554---554
1088.Douglas Petryk-554------554
1089.Kaspars Dzintars554-------554
1090.Uldis Galdiņš----553---553
1091.Dainis Dedumietis-------553553
1092.Bartosz Żelazny------553-553
1093.Ilja Skopincevs-552------552
1094.Aleksejs Meļsitovs----552---552
1095.Edgars Zeberliņš-----551--551
1096.Raitis Kalnenieks550-------550
1097.Jānis Stūrītis-------549549
1098.Egils Staris---549----549
1099.Jānis Dainis------549-549
1100.Kārlis Šenbergs---549----549
1101.Romans Ščugarevs---548----548
1102.Guntis Jēkabsons----547---547
1103.Edijs Veinbergs---547----547
1104.Kaspars Noviks--547-----547
1105.Valdis Kulba-------547547
1106.Mārtiņš Zakevics-------547547
1107.Ivar Unt------546-546
1108.Normunds Davidčuks-------546546
1109.Emīls Penēzis------546-546
1110.Kaspars Lapsa------545-545
1111.Kaspars Bulindzs----545---545
1112.Modris Ābrams544-------544
1113.Mārtiņš Brizga-------544544
1114.Ingars Tiltiņš-----543--543
1115.Dinesh-Kumar-Ab Dinesh-------543543
1116.Maksims Tretjakovs-541------541
1117.Uldis Salna----541---541
1118.Guntis Ļaudups540-------540
1119.Nikita Romanovskis--540-----540
1120.Aigars Ansbergs---539----539
1121.Didzis Ošenieks---539----539
1122.Māris Takens538-------538
1123.Alvils Svilis538-------538
1124.Dainis Grīnbergs------538-538
1125.Reinis Rubenis------537-537
1126.Jānis Sīpols------537-537
1127.Oskars Genavs----536---536
1128.Paolo Benvenuti---535----535
1129.Elvis Lazdiņš---535----535
1130.Juris Medvids-------535535
1131.Aigars Olavs----534---534
1132.Lauris Rezgals----534---534
1133.Patriks Purviņš-----530--530
1134.Gints Zadraks------530-530
1135.Nauris Reimanis-----529--529
1136.Aleksejs Žiļcovs------529-529
1137.Sherwin Das529-------529
1138.Javier Bonilla------529-529
1139.Ivars Noviks------527-527
1140.Edgars Rozenbahs----526---526
1141.Edgars Vasiļjevs---526----526
1142.Viesturs Inte----526---526
1143.Roro Isaacs------526-526
1144.Valdis Šteinhards----525---525
1145.Margus Konnula------525-525
1146.Aare Huik------525-525
1147.Dmitry Kapsamun---523----523
1148.Pēteris Mahts-------523523
1149.Ģirts Kalniņš-------522522
1150.Roberts Dergunovs522-------522
1151.Roberts-Pauls Eglītis-----522--522
1152.Kristaps Zvirgzds----522---522
1153.Kaspars Neimanis----522---522
1154.Roberts Freimanis----522---522
1155.Vairis Kronbergs----521---521
1156.Jānis Aumeisters------520-520
1157.Valentins Kravčenko520-------520
1158.Kaspars Kalniņš----520---520
1159.Edgars Cīrulis----519---519
1160.Jānis Sviklāns-519------519
1161.Jaroslavs Medvedskis------519-519
1162.Edgars Kapustins---518----518
1163.Aksels Broks-518------518
1164.Andrejs Tutins--517-----517
1165.Emīls Stūrītis----516---516
1166.Kaspars Grīnbergs-----515--515
1167.Igor Dudich---514----514
1168.Dainis Mēters----514---514
1169.Edgars Celms----514---514
1170.Vilnis Ķirsons-513------513
1171.Ņikita Jarvševičs----513---513
1172.Einārs Vilnis------511-511
1173.Andris Kops---511----511
1174.Vitālijs Fisenkovs-------511511
1175.Rihards Hess--510-----510
1176.Raivis Zonenbergs----510---510
1177.Andrejs Filimonovs----508---508
1178.Andris Melnis----507---507
1179.Kevin Le-Goff-----507--507
1180.Māris Reinolds506-------506
1181.Jānis Mateuss------506-506
1182.Artis Miklaševics----505---505
1183.Jānis Gulbis---504----504
1184.Edgars Korčagins-------502502
1185.Māris Baltais------501-501
1186.Evgenii Strukov----500---500
1187.Sergejs Rečkins--500-----500
1188.Oļegs Račickis---499----499
1189.Aleksey Alekseyonok-------498498
1190.Boris Vinogradov------498-498
1191.Uģis Cābulis-----498--498
1192.Jānis Dalbiņš-------498498
1193.Normunds Rozitis-------497497
1194.Andris Ziemelis497-------497
1195.Eduards Ruskihs------496-496
1196.Juris Kalniņš---496----496
1197.Aleksandrs Belozubs----496---496
1198.Māris Zinbergs-------495495
1199.Jānis Staris--495-----495
1200.Arne Ūdris------495-495
1201.Aivars Birks------494-494
1202.Māris Ozoliņš-------494494
1203.Andis-Indriķis Preiss----494---494
1204.Jānis Vītums-------494494
1205.Elans Zīverts491-------491
1206.Edgars Ezernieks---491----491
1207.Spodris Maļinausks----491---491
1208.Renārs Celms------490-490
1209.Juris Baķis------488-488
1210.Kaspars Strazds----488---488
1211.Juris Bērziņš-------486486
1212.Kaspars Livčāns----485---485
1213.Ēvalds Žogla--483-----483
1214.Harijs Kauliņš----483---483
1215.Krists Muižnieks-482------482
1216.Ilmar Tagel------482-482
1217.Daniels Grasmanis----482---482
1218.Mārtiņš Ozoliņš----481---481
1219.Sandis Balodis------480-480
1220.Mārcis Jēgers------479-479
1221.Edmunds Gaidis----478---478
1222.Andris Grocs----478---478
1223.Aivars Veiss------477-477
1224.Artūrs Kiseļovs----474---474
1225.Dmitriy Krivko----471---471
1226.Mikus Ievāns---470----470
1227.Vitalijs Vlasovs----470---470
1228.Martin Dizbite-Ose------467-467
1229.Viktors Sosnovskis----466---466
1230.Sergejs Timoņins------466-466
1231.Viktors Valainis----462---462
1232.Oskars Veinbergs--462-----462
1233.Artūrs Mikitovs----460---460
1234.Vjačeslavs Kostromins----460---460
1235.Reinis Rasa---458----458
1236.Mareks Celmiņš------454-454
1237.Gundars Bēms----450---450
1238.Normunds Gudens----448---448
1239.Edgars Zaicevs--448-----448
1240.Dāvis Sirmais------447-447
1241.Ainārs Aizpurietis----445---445
1242.Kalvis Meiers----438---438
1243.Māris Parfjonovs----432---432
1244.Pāvels Guščins--429-----429
1245.Elvis Dibaņins----429---429
1246.Pēteris Cābulis------425-425
1247.Jānis Zvidriņš----419---419
1248.Andrew Mcgregor---408----408
1249.Igors Parfjonovs----401---401
1250.Juris Bērziņš---362----362
1251.Ilmārs Ančāns------330-330
Burtnieku MTB 2019