Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVecāķu pludmales skrējiens 2018 / 08.09.2018

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs 
1. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKEZanteVT10:18:17Diploms
2. MārtiņšKarlsonsSK TēraudsDzērbeneVT10:18:31Diploms
3. DanielsBukoLīvanu VK/ ASICSLīvāniVT10:19:20Diploms
4. AnatolijsPurviņšSalaspilsVT10:19:21Diploms
5. AndisSakneRīgaVT10:20:38Diploms
6. Emīls-EdvardsVegmanisindividuāliJelgavaV1210:21:05Diploms
7. Emīls-MatiassReinfeldsSk Metrons NikeRīgaV1210:21:41Diploms
8. RičardsKalniņšFolkmaņiBauskas novadsV1510:22:27Diploms
9. KasparsLūsisJelgavaVT10:23:00Diploms
10. KasparsBorozinskisĶegumsV1510:23:18Diploms
11. SintijaŠaitereAglonaST10:23:36Diploms
12. Miks-JānisCauneRīgaV1510:23:41Diploms
13. RaulsLiepiņšMetroonsRīgaV1510:23:58Diploms
14. KristapsKravalisBaldones Vieglatlētikas nodaļaBaldoneV1210:24:13Diploms
15. ArtisŠmitsVSK NoskrienRīgaVT10:24:19Diploms
16. HugoKincsRīgaV1210:24:37Diploms
17. RainersNeuss-LucsJelgavaVT10:24:37Diploms
18. EdgarsFreilibsRīgaVT10:24:39Diploms
19. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpilsV1510:24:41Diploms
20. LīnaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaS1510:24:58Diploms
21. SanitaKokinaRīgaST10:25:45Diploms
22. DenissKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaVT10:26:08Diploms
23. DāvisDābolsRīgaVT10:26:14Diploms
24. AndrisLiepiņšMetroonsRīgaV1510:26:19Diploms
25. LigaKurosaDAUGAVPILSDaugavpilsS1210:26:23Diploms
26. TomassMatusevičsRīgaV1210:26:48Diploms
27. EmīlsMūrēnsRīgaVT10:26:51Diploms
28. JurisBrīvulisRīgaVT10:26:52Diploms
29. MarijaGubinaOlaineS1210:27:13Diploms
30. ReinisStrādersJelgavaVT10:27:15Diploms
31. AlīnaDjačokaRīgaST10:27:22Diploms
32. TimursKukesRīgaV1210:27:31Diploms
33. KirilsKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaV1210:27:32Diploms
34. RenārsTrubačsRīgaVT10:27:51Diploms
35. DzintarsBorozinskisĶegumsVT10:27:51Diploms
36. SandisKūmsjelgavaVT10:28:08Diploms
37. JelizavetaCelnokovaRigaST10:28:09Diploms
38. AnitaIeviņaCēsisST10:28:26Diploms
39. AleksandraBurjakaOBTRīgaST10:29:15Diploms
40. JūlijaCekoteRīgaST10:29:17Diploms
41. MarksMelbārdisRīgaV1210:29:18Diploms
42. RobertsMelbārdisVT10:29:18Diploms
43. SandrisĶīsisĶīsisRīgaVT10:29:45Diploms
44. OļegsFiļipovsOBTBaložiVT10:29:48Diploms
45. LoretaNeusa-LucaJelgavaS1210:29:54Diploms
46. ZitaKravaleSiguldas maratona klubsSiguldaST10:30:26Diploms
47. KristapsFelšusFelšusSalaspilsVT10:30:30Diploms
48. ArtjomsKrutihinsDinamo-latRigaV1210:30:42Diploms
49. AndisPūceRīgaVT10:30:48Diploms
50. LieneMedisoneTukumsST10:30:53Diploms
51. ĒriksVeldreKadagaVT10:31:11Diploms
52. DaigaVeldreKadagaST10:31:12Diploms
53. RitaJansoneCarnikavaST10:31:35Diploms
54. AnastasijaMoļvinskaRīgaST10:31:50Diploms
55. NikolaFreimane5FJelgavaS1510:31:58Diploms
56. JekaterinaSemjonovaRīgaST10:31:58Diploms
57. ArinaMaļčenkovaRīgaST10:32:03Diploms
58. ĻubovaFintjugovaRīgaST10:32:13Diploms
59. IevaŽubeOgreST10:32:17Diploms
60. DailisGubātsKalngaleVT10:32:42Diploms
61. IvarsRaciņšRīgaVT10:33:17Diploms
62. RafaēlsRaciņšRīgaV1210:33:18Diploms
63. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldusST10:33:36Diploms
64. MarutaKravaleBaldoneST10:33:58Diploms
65. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīgaST10:34:16Diploms
66. RobijsVeidePiņķiVT10:34:48Diploms
67. EdgarsGremzeStockmannRīgaVT10:34:54Diploms
68. IevaCeplišaRīgaST10:35:03Diploms
69. OksanaOrlovaBau IDRīgaST10:35:41Diploms
70. EvelīnaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraineS1210:35:48Diploms
71. KristīneTokarevičaRīgaST10:35:49Diploms
72. AndrejsTokarevičsRīgaVT10:35:49Diploms
73. KarolinaGansovskayaRīgaST10:37:09Diploms
74. KristsMedisonsTukumsVT10:39:00Diploms
75. AgrisJuškevicsRīgaV1210:42:57Diploms
77. SindijaMedisoneTukumsS1210:44:06Diploms
76. KristiānaLindeTukumsS1210:44:06Diploms
78. LolitaGlazkinaRīgaST10:47:46Diploms
- SintijaVeidePiņķiST0DNFDiploms