Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVecāķu pludmales skrējiens 2018 / 08.09.2018

Rezultāti pa grupām

S12

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. LīgaKurošaDAUGAVPILSDaugavpils10:26:23Diploms
2. MarijaGubinaOlaine10:27:13Diploms
3. LoretaNeusa-LucaJelgava10:29:54Diploms
4. EvelīnaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraine10:35:48Diploms
6. SindijaMedisoneTukums10:44:06Diploms
5. KristiānaLindeTukums10:44:06Diploms

S15

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. LīnaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda10:24:58Diploms
2. NikolaFreimane5FJelgava10:31:58Diploms

V12

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. Emīls-EdvardsVegmanisindividuāliJelgava10:21:05Diploms
2. Emīls-MatiassReinfeldsSk Metrons NikeRīga10:21:41Diploms
3. KristapsKravalisBaldones Vieglatlētikas nodaļaBaldone10:24:13Diploms
4. HugoKincsRīga10:24:37Diploms
5. TomassMatusevičsRīga10:26:48Diploms
6. TimursKukesRīga10:27:31Diploms
7. KirilsKrutihinsDinamo-latRiga10:27:32Diploms
8. MarksMelbārdisRīga10:29:18Diploms
9. ArtjomsKrutihinsDinamo-latRiga10:30:42Diploms
10. RafaēlsRaciņšRīga10:33:18Diploms
11. AgrisJuškevicsRīga10:42:57Diploms

V15

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. RičardsKalniņšFolkmaņiBauskas novads10:22:27Diploms
2. KasparsBorozinskisĶegums10:23:18Diploms
3. Miks-JānisCauneRīga10:23:41Diploms
4. RaulsLiepiņšMetroonsRīga10:23:58Diploms
5. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpils10:24:41Diploms
6. AndrisLiepiņšMetroonsRīga10:26:19Diploms

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. SintijaŠaitereAglona10:23:36Diploms
2. SanitaKokinaRīga10:25:45Diploms
3. AlīnaDjačokaRīga10:27:22Diploms
4. JelizavetaCelnokovaRiga10:28:09Diploms
5. AnitaIeviņaCēsis10:28:26Diploms
6. AleksandraBurjakaOBTRīga10:29:15Diploms
7. JūlijaCekoteRīga10:29:17Diploms
8. ZitaKravaleSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda10:30:26Diploms
9. LieneMedisoneTukums10:30:53Diploms
10. DaigaVeldreKadaga10:31:12Diploms
11. RitaJansoneCarnikava10:31:35Diploms
12. AnastasijaMoļvinskaRīga10:31:50Diploms
13. JekaterinaSemjonovaRīga10:31:58Diploms
14. ArinaMaļčenkovaRīga10:32:03Diploms
15. ĻubovaFintjugovaRīga10:32:13Diploms
16. IevaŽubeOgre10:32:17Diploms
17. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldus10:33:36Diploms
18. MarutaKravaleBaldone10:33:58Diploms
19. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīga10:34:16Diploms
20. IevaCeplišaRīga10:35:03Diploms
21. OksanaOrlovaBau IDRīga10:35:41Diploms
22. KristīneTokarevičaRīga10:35:49Diploms
23. KarolinaGansovskayaRīga10:37:09Diploms
24. LolitaGlazkinaRīga10:47:46Diploms
- SintijaVeidePiņķi0DNFDiploms

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKEZante10:18:17Diploms
2. MārtiņšKarlsonsSK TēraudsDzērbene10:18:31Diploms
3. DanielsBukoLīvanu VK/ ASICSLīvāni10:19:20Diploms
4. AnatolijsPurviņšSalaspils10:19:21Diploms
5. AndisSakneRīga10:20:38Diploms
6. KasparsLūsisJelgava10:23:00Diploms
7. ArtisŠmitsVSK NoskrienRīga10:24:19Diploms
8. RainersNeuss-LucsJelgava10:24:37Diploms
9. EdgarsFreilibsRīga10:24:39Diploms
10. DenissKrutihinsDinamo-latRiga10:26:08Diploms
11. DāvisDābolsRīga10:26:14Diploms
12. EmīlsMūrēnsRīga10:26:51Diploms
13. JurisBrīvulisRīga10:26:52Diploms
14. ReinisStrādersJelgava10:27:15Diploms
15. RenārsTrubačsRīga10:27:51Diploms
16. DzintarsBorozinskisĶegums10:27:51Diploms
17. SandisKūmsjelgava10:28:08Diploms
18. RobertsMelbārdis10:29:18Diploms
19. SandrisĶīsisĶīsisRīga10:29:45Diploms
20. OļegsFiļipovsOBTBaloži10:29:48Diploms
21. KristapsFelšusFelšusSalaspils10:30:30Diploms
22. AndisPūceRīga10:30:48Diploms
23. ĒriksVeldreKadaga10:31:11Diploms
24. DailisGubātsKalngale10:32:42Diploms
25. IvarsRaciņšRīga10:33:17Diploms
26. RobijsVeidePiņķi10:34:48Diploms
27. EdgarsGremzeStockmannRīga10:34:54Diploms
28. AndrejsTokarevičsRīga10:35:49Diploms
29. KristsMedisonsTukums10:39:00Diploms