Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSalaspils pusmaratons "Noķer vēju 2018" / 06.10.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ArmandsBušsOgreVM3041:16:14
2. KristapsKaimiņšbeer disposal unitOgres novadsVM3041:17:08
3. RaivisMarčenkovsSalaspilsVM41:29:21
4. JānisKalniņšDRĪZ BŪSVM3041:29:26
5. JekaterinaSokunovaIRC KGBSalaspilsSM3041:30:08
6. GintsRudzītisValmieras velo vienībaVM3041:32:02
7. AndrisTrūpsRigaVM3041:34:02
8. GintaZēbergaSalaspilsSM3041:35:53
9. MārisOzolsIkšķile/Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaVM41:36:21
10. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumpravaVM4041:36:37
11. AleksandrsSokolovsJelgavaVM3041:37:22
12. DzintarsPetrovsRigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīgaVM4041:38:04
13. ĒvaldsBogustovsRīga-Ogre-PilteneVM4041:38:33
14. IvetaCauneIkšķileSM3041:41:39
15. EinārsMasteikoSalaspilsVM4041:42:22
16. MadaraGelsberga-SokolovaRīgaSM41:42:40
17. MareksBrokānsVSK NoskrienŖīgaVM4041:44:17
18. EvijaReineSportlatNīcas novadsSM41:44:55
19. JustineUndzenaJelgavaSM41:45:08
20. EdgarsPilātsSalaspilsVM4041:45:09
21. NikolajsMalahovsSalaspilsVM4041:45:21
22. RobertsIvzānsOGREOgres novadsVM4041:46:17
23. InetaJerofejevaRīgaSM3041:46:29
24. PēterisTrokšaSalaspilsVM3041:47:08
25. JānisRunčsSkriešanas klubsSalaspilsVM4041:49:31
26. NaurisBondarsSkriešanas klubs SalaspilsSalaspilsVM41:51:02
27. ĒriksRozeDoles salaVM3041:51:03
28. ArīnaFreimaneRīgaSM41:51:09
29. MatīssČudarsSapaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsVM41:52:35
30. JānisMarčinkusS/K OzolniekiJelgavaVM4041:54:03
31. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienSalaspilsVM4041:54:45
32. GitaMucenieceRundāles novadsSM3041:55:54
33. EdgarsBoleRūjienaVM3041:56:04
34. GintsEglītisSalaspilsVM4041:58:00
35. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīgaVM4041:58:48
36. IvetaNiedreMARATONA KLUBS/LSC/VSK NoskrienRīgaSM4042:00:08
37. DaigaVilkasteRīgaSM4042:01:41
38. IngussVircavsVircaviSalaspilsVM4042:01:53
39. AigarsVidiņšSalaspilsVM3042:02:39
40. ZentaLakovicaSalaspilsSM3042:02:55
41. MaksimsGalsonsRigaVM42:03:23
42. IlzeKaprāneOZOLNIEKISM3042:04:44
43. OleksandrSkrypnikSalaspils GTKSalaspilsVM3042:11:01
44. ElīnaTolokoncevaVSK NoskrienSalaspilsSM3042:11:24
45. RaisaMarčinkusJelgavaSM4042:13:01
46. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīgaVM3042:14:38
47. SandrisSkreitulisSmalkais stilsValmieraVM4042:15:24
48. VitaVecvanagaRīgaSM3042:15:32
49. JānisAvensMaratona Klubs/RembateOgres novadsVM4042:16:03
50. AļonaArnicānePaBaso.lv - VSK NoskrienJūrmalaSM4042:22:03
51. TatjanaDubrovicaRigaSM42:32:19
52. JurisKancevičsOgreVM4042:42:18
- MārtiņšBeļinskisBaldoneVM303DNF
- KasparsKalniņš4 brāļiOgreVM403DNF
- SandisRaitsRaitu ģimeneJelgavas novads, ŪziņiVM302DNF