Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSalaspils pusmaratons "Noķer vēju 2018" / 06.10.2018

SM

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MadaraGelsberga-SokolovaRīga41:42:40
2. EvijaReineSportlatNīcas novads41:44:55
3. JustineUndzenaJelgava41:45:08
4. ArīnaFreimaneRīga41:51:09
5. TatjanaDubrovicaRiga42:32:19

SM30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JekaterinaSokunovaIRC KGBSalaspils41:30:08
2. GintaZēbergaSalaspils41:35:53
3. IvetaCauneIkšķile41:41:39
4. InetaJerofejevaRīga41:46:29
5. GitaMucenieceRundāles novads41:55:54
6. ZentaLakovicaSalaspils42:02:55
7. IlzeKaprāneOZOLNIEKI42:04:44
8. ElīnaTolokoncevaVSK NoskrienSalaspils42:11:24
9. VitaVecvanagaRīga42:15:32

SM40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IvetaNiedreMARATONA KLUBS/LSC/VSK NoskrienRīga42:00:08
2. DaigaVilkasteRīga42:01:41
3. RaisaMarčinkusJelgava42:13:01
4. AļonaArnicānePaBaso.lv - VSK NoskrienJūrmala42:22:03

VM

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RaivisMarčenkovsSalaspils41:29:21
2. MārisOzolsIkšķile/Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga41:36:21
3. NaurisBondarsSkriešanas klubs SalaspilsSalaspils41:51:02
4. MatīssČudarsSapaspils Sporta skolaSalaspils41:52:35
5. MaksimsGalsonsRiga42:03:23

VM30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ArmandsBušsOgre41:16:14
2. KristapsKaimiņšbeer disposal unitOgres novads41:17:08
3. JānisKalniņšDRĪZ BŪS41:29:26
4. GintsRudzītisValmieras velo vienība41:32:02
5. AndrisTrūpsRiga41:34:02
6. AleksandrsSokolovsJelgava41:37:22
7. PēterisTrokšaSalaspils41:47:08
8. ĒriksRozeDoles sala41:51:03
9. EdgarsBoleRūjiena41:56:04
10. AigarsVidiņšSalaspils42:02:39
11. OleksandrSkrypnikSalaspils GTKSalaspils42:11:01
12. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga42:14:38
- MārtiņšBeļinskisBaldone3DNF
- SandisRaitsRaitu ģimeneJelgavas novads, Ūziņi2DNF

VM40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumprava41:36:37
2. DzintarsPetrovsRigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīga41:38:04
3. ĒvaldsBogustovsRīga-Ogre-Piltene41:38:33
4. EinārsMasteikoSalaspils41:42:22
5. MareksBrokānsVSK NoskrienŖīga41:44:17
6. EdgarsPilātsSalaspils41:45:09
7. NikolajsMalahovsSalaspils41:45:21
8. RobertsIvzānsOGREOgres novads41:46:17
9. JānisRunčsSkriešanas klubsSalaspils41:49:31
10. JānisMarčinkusS/K OzolniekiJelgava41:54:03
11. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienSalaspils41:54:45
12. GintsEglītisSalaspils41:58:00
13. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīga41:58:48
14. IngussVircavsVircaviSalaspils42:01:53
15. SandrisSkreitulisSmalkais stilsValmiera42:15:24
16. JānisAvensMaratona Klubs/RembateOgres novads42:16:03
17. JurisKancevičsOgre42:42:18
- KasparsKalniņš4 brāļiOgre3DNF