Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāPludmales skrējiens Vecāķi 2021 / 05.09.2021

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs 
1. JānisArseņikovsOgreVT20:17:42Diploms
2. SergejsMaslobojevsĶengaraga SKRīgaVT20:18:08Diploms
3. AndisSakneASK Patria OCRRīgaVT20:18:27Diploms
4. GeorgijsVolodinsJelgavaVT20:20:07Diploms
5. DenissBočkovsMežezeri SportoSalaspilsVT20:20:34Diploms
6. RaulsLiepiņšMetroonsRīgaVT20:20:43Diploms
7. GustavsVīksnePK Rīdzene DSNRīgaV1520:20:58Diploms
8. AndrisLiepiņšMetroonsRīgaVT20:21:01Diploms
9. TomsOzolsSS ArkādijaMārupeV1520:21:04Diploms
10. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgavaVT20:21:07Diploms
11. SpodrisMaļinausksASK PatriaRīgaVT20:21:08Diploms
12. LauraOzolaĀdažiS1520:21:32Diploms
13. KristiānaMaskavaSK RekordsRīgaST20:21:42Diploms
14. AndisRuskulisRīgaVT20:22:08Diploms
16. MārtiņšDambisRīgaVT20:22:21Diploms
15. GuntisKurošsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsV1520:22:21Diploms
17. KristīneVāvereASK PatriaRīgaST20:22:22Diploms
18. AlīnaDjačokaRīgaST20:22:31Diploms
19. ElmārsSamcovsĶengaraga SKRīgaV1520:22:31Diploms
20. AmandaBaranauskaSS ArkādijaĶekavas novadsS1220:22:53Diploms
21. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaVT20:23:24Diploms
22. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgavaV1220:24:26Diploms
23. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgavaST20:24:39Diploms
24. AmandaGriķeSK BultaDaugavpilsS1520:25:07Diploms
25. RenārsBentsRīgaV1520:25:24Diploms
26. KaterinaProkopeņaALOHA!OgreST20:25:33Diploms
27. DarjaVdovinaRīgaS1520:25:34Diploms
28. LīgaKurošaDaugavpilsS1520:26:06Diploms
29. Ernests-TimursJegorovsRīgaV1220:26:10Diploms
30. KerlīnaBalodeValmieraS1220:26:12Diploms
31. KasparsSiliņšRīgaVT20:26:21Diploms
32. KatrīnaŠpundzāneJūrmalas Sporta skolaJūrmalaST20:26:26Diploms
33. Maikls-NiksAnanicsTukumsV1520:26:42Diploms
35. JurisBrīvulisRūjienaVT20:26:47Diploms
34. AndrejsDenisovsRigaV1220:26:47Diploms
36. ElzaRatnieceSportlatRīgaS1220:27:05Diploms
37. JevgenijsKārkliņšKarkliniRigaVT20:27:09Diploms
38. AliseGriķeSK BultaDaugavpilsST20:27:23Diploms
39. MontaVikštremaRīgaST20:27:30Diploms
40. AneteSalnājaRīgaS1220:27:32Diploms
41. IntarsAbražunsRīgaVT20:27:34Diploms
42. ElīnaVahere-AbražuneRīgaS1220:27:35Diploms
43. DmitrijsJeļistratovsRīgaV1220:27:59Diploms
44. NikitaAleksejevs88 vskRigaV1220:28:11Diploms
45. VladislavaŽižinaALOHA!OgreS1220:28:40Diploms
46. EvijaKristbergaRīgaST20:28:47Diploms
47. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgavaST20:28:53Diploms
48. GundarsUpenieksSportlatMadonaVT20:28:56Diploms
49. Anna-OlīvijaRiekstiņaRīgaS1220:29:03Diploms
50. AnnaMitrohinaRīgaST20:29:44Diploms
51. InitaKlidzejaRīgaST20:30:13Diploms
52. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaS1520:30:23Diploms
53. NikitaCarenkoRigaV1520:33:27Diploms
54. MillijaBentaRīgaS1220:33:58Diploms
55. ElzaKlavnieceBaltaisRigaS1520:34:24Diploms
56. LīgaBirnbaumaRīgaST20:34:24Diploms
57. MarksJegorovsRīgaV1220:35:03Diploms
58. ElzaAnanicaTukumsS1220:35:32Diploms
59. NatālijaŽižinaALOHA!OgreST20:35:56Diploms