Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka pusmaratons / 22.06.2013

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisVentspils AugstskolaVT10:16:58
2. JānisMežielsKokneseVT10:17:38
3. ArmandsTālumsJaunā SpriedzeBērvircavaVT10:17:39
4. ArtursOnzulsMARATONA KLUBSVT10:19:21
5. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB10:19:34
6. AndisLūsisRīgaVT10:19:48
7. IngusBogdanovsLEJASKURZEMES SPORTSAIZPUTEVTC10:20:17
8. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzeknes nov.VTA10:20:31
9. JānisZaicevsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTB10:20:39
10. TomsOzoliņššorttreks SPARSVentspilsVTA10:21:06
11. SandaBrakanskaBournemouthST10:21:28
12. JānisZālīteVentspils 1.ģimnāzijaVentspilsVTA10:21:39
13. PatriksStrazdiņšRSURīgaVT10:21:41
14. MikusBrakanskisspartakiade.lvVentspilsVT10:21:44
15. GaitisKlestrovsspartakiade.lvVentspilsVT10:21:52
16. JurisRudakovsKuldīgaVT10:21:54
17. ValērijsGubins???OlaineVT10:22:15
18. KristapsŠēlisSK KATRĪNAKuldīgaVT10:22:32
19. ŅikitaLeščišinsVentspils SPARS V/AVentspilsVTB10:22:43
20. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTB10:22:52
21. MārtiņšBērziņšUgāleVentspilsVT10:23:12
22. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTC10:23:19
23. JānisLangbergsSK PiltenePilteneVTB10:23:26
24. SabīneValtasaSK MRETROONS/ Nike Riga RunSTC10:23:27
25. KristersNolleKuldīgaVTB10:23:28
26. RičardsAtvarsĶekavaVTB10:23:29
27. ArtisTreulandsVT10:23:30
28. JānisĀbeleRīgaVT10:23:32
29. EdgarsČeporjusspartakiade.lvVentspilsVT10:23:35
30. MadarsPūpolsMARATONA KLUBSVTB10:23:41
31. KristersPšeņicinsVentspils 6.vidusskolaVentspilsVTB10:23:46
32. ErnestsVīlipsSalaspilsVTC10:23:46
33. MārisVīlipsSalaspilsVT10:23:47
34. NormundsPaškoLSCRīgaVT10:23:52
35. MatīssŠteinhardsVentspils tenisa klubsVentspilsVTB10:24:06
36. ElīnaKārkliņaMadonaST10:24:07
37. EdijsDreimanisMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB10:24:14
38. MārisJēkabsonsVentspilsVT10:24:17
39. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavaSTB10:24:19
40. AivisGrandiņšPiltenes vidusskolaVTC10:24:19
41. DinijaPāvelsoneOC Ventspils komandaVentspilsSTB10:24:19
42. BarausRoberts-VentspilsVTC10:24:21
43. RobertsKruzbergsSPARSVTC10:24:24
44. ĢirtsViļumovsVTB10:24:26
45. ValentīnsČerņakovsVentspilsVT10:24:26
46. JānisMičulisspartakiade.lvVentspilsVT10:24:29
47. Deivs-DeividsRolovs-RīgaVTC10:24:30
48. AndisČeporjusspartakiade.lvVentspilsVT10:24:32
49. DenisGolovinsVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsVTA10:24:35
50. MaksimsRahunoksVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsVTB10:24:36
51. ArtursMihejevsRīgas raj. MārupeVTC10:24:39
52. MārtiņšKlintsTalsiVT10:25:01
53. SendijsZiemelisšorttreks SPARSVentspilsVT10:25:03
54. ArtūrsŅehajenkospartakiade.lvVentspilsVT10:25:06
55. VladlensAntonovičšVentspils SPARS V/AVentspilsVTB10:25:06
56. IevaSokaspartakiade.lvVentspilsST10:25:06
57. TomsApermanisSPARSVentspilsVTC10:25:09
58. JānisKrojaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT10:25:13
59. AndrisKajaksMPK SUMATAVentspilsVT10:25:18
60. JānisBitenieksspartakiade.lvVentspilsVT10:25:25
61. JānisCinisSK KATRĪNAKuldīgaVT10:25:29
62. AgneseKatkovskaVentspilsST10:25:30
63. AivaBaumane,,Taka,,KuldigaST10:25:35
64. JānisBerķisspartakiade.lvVentspilsVT10:25:36
65. RihardsKudinsVSK NoskrienJurmalaVTA10:25:36
66. KristīneTālumaAthletes in ActionLiepājaST10:25:38
67. AnnaPencePenčiRīgaSTC10:25:40
68. EmīlsRikordsRikordiVentspilsVTB10:25:40
69. KristiānaKlestrovaspartakiade.lvVentspilsSTB10:25:44
70. GatisGruntmanisVenta 2002VentspilsVTC10:25:47
71. AnnaZelenkēvičašorttreks SPARSVentspilsSTA10:25:47
72. RaivisFrāmsSK KATRĪNAKuldīgaVT10:25:49
73. KārlisKrūzbergsSPARS, šortreksVTB10:25:55
74. LindaLindeVentspilsST10:26:01
75. KristapsKārkliņšA2SiguldaVTB10:26:09
76. MārisŠteinertsRīgaVT10:26:15
77. LeoLiepājnieksVTB10:26:17
78. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMaratona klubsAizputeST10:26:18
79. Rainers-RajensMatisonsPilteneVTC10:26:19
80. NaurisBerķisspartakiade.lvVentspilsVT10:26:19
81. KristapsCielavsšorttreks SPARSVentspilsVTC10:26:19
82. IevaLeimaneVenstpils reissVentspilsST10:26:19
83. MarkussUplejsVentspila naftaVentspilsVTC10:26:21
84. JānisFridrihsbergsspartakiade.lvVentspilsVT10:26:27
85. MartaBādereMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTC10:26:32
86. DāvisBakanausksSK PiltenePilteneVTA10:26:37
87. EdgarsEkšteinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTC10:26:37
88. EstereGaileOgresgalsSTC10:26:43
89. AnastasijaMaļinovskaVentspils SPARS V/AVentspilsSTA10:26:43
90. GustavsGrantsPiltenes vidusskolaVTC10:26:45
91. BaibaRitumaGrST TeamRīgaST10:26:48
92. Patrīcija-SāraOlteSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTA10:26:49
93. IlzeKapačaventspilsST10:26:49
94. RobertsMažrimsPiltenes vidusskolaVTC10:26:52
95. MareksKojalovičsBabītes sporta klubsVTC10:26:54
96. MarkSilickBournemouthVT10:27:10
97. JānisGūtmanisZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsiVT10:27:15
98. RobertsLarionovsVentspils SPARS V/AVentspilsVTC10:27:15
99. AnsisMeiersVentspils 1.pamatskolaVentspilsVTC10:27:34
100. RainersUplejsVentspila naftaVentspilsVTC10:27:41
101. EdgarssŠulcsStiprie VNTVentspilsVT10:27:42
102. ArnisFeldmanisPilteneVTB10:27:43
103. JānisLūsisCarnikavaVT10:27:46
104. IlonaKārkliņaA 2SiguldaST10:27:47
105. MikusSaulītisInčukalnsVT10:27:48
106. NataļjaPutniņaVentspilsST10:27:48
107. NormundsPriednieksTalsiVT10:27:49
108. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTC10:27:51
109. IngaCirseVSK NoskrienMārupeST10:27:54
110. EmīlsBērziņšTalsiVTC10:27:57
111. DanielsJansonsVenta 2002VentspilsVTC10:28:01
112. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novadsVT10:28:09
113. Marta-LīnaHainošorttreks SPARSVentspilsSTB10:28:09
114. ElvijaDruvaskalnešorttreks SPARSVentspilsSTC10:28:09
115. KārlisAkimovsVenta 2002VentspilsVTC10:28:10
116. YutaKitazawaArboVentspilsVT10:28:17
117. AnnaKonovalovaIndividualiVangaziSTA10:28:17
118. LinardsŅikiforovsKazdangaVT10:28:18
119. Artis-IvoPencisPenčiRīgaVTB10:28:19
120. KristaVoinaPiltenes vidusskolaSTC10:28:22
121. IevaŠteinbergaindividuāliSaldusST10:28:23
122. DitaZāleAM Sporta aģentūraPilteneSTB10:28:27
123. SanitaČuhnovaTalsiST10:28:30
124. IrinaGubinaOlaineST10:28:33
125. AnnaKarpinskaVentspils SPARS V/AVentspilsSTC10:28:34
126. TutkuTurkmenVT10:28:35
127. LauraBalandiņaKuldīgaSTB10:28:35
128. DaniellaVaraksinaventspilsSTB10:28:42
129. GundarsUpenieksSPORTLATRīgaVT10:28:44
130. SantaZemtureAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTB10:28:45
131. Nikola-AnneAndersoneLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeSTB10:28:46
132. RinaldsMārtiņsonsVentspils 4.vskVentspilsVTB10:28:51
133. EdgarsBērziņšindividuāliTalsiVT10:28:52
134. IngarsVitkaVentspilsVTA10:28:56
135. AkselsBresmeTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiVTC10:29:00
136. SergejsArsentjevsCesvaineVT10:29:00
137. OlafsSkusansVentspils SPARS V/AVentspilsVTC10:29:02
138. MarikaLapiņaMK/VaiVaiventspilsST10:29:12
139. RenāteKalniņaVentspilsST10:29:13
140. KristersMellenbergs4.vsk.VentspilsVTC10:29:15
141. ZandaDamaneVentspils DomeVentspilsST10:29:16
142. EvaDreimaneMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:29:17
143. AnnaIvanovaStiprie VNTVentspilsST10:29:17
144. KārlisPlūmeVentspilsVTC10:29:19
145. IevaHainošorttreks SPARSVentspilsSTA10:29:23
146. MadaraPirtnieceLiepājaST10:29:26
147. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāniST10:29:28
148. UnaŠteinhardeVentspils tenisa klubsVentspilsSTC10:29:31
149. GuntisTomašs2cat teamkuldīgaVT10:29:33
150. GeorgijsSemjonovsSemjonoviVentspilsVT10:29:35
151. IevaJurovaSEB BankaST10:29:36
152. RinaldsCelmsMārupeVTC10:29:37
153. GunārsSvilisLiepājaVTA10:29:40
154. OskarsOzoliņšVentspilsVT10:29:40
155. ArtjomsGorbatenkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsVTC10:29:42
156. ElīnaKolāteVentspils Spars, V/AVentspilsST10:29:45
157. NikolaTramaVentspils Spars, V/AVentspilsSTC10:29:51
158. IvansTrifanovsVentspils Spars, V/AVentspilsVTC10:29:52
159. SabīneSedliņaspartakiade.lvVentspilsST10:29:58
160. MadaraRudzīteValmieraST10:30:01
161. KateŠķipareSalas vsk.Salas novadsSTC10:30:03
162. HelmutsSiliņšJelgavaVTC10:30:06
163. TomsJanušssellaam.lvKuldīgaVTC10:30:08
164. LieneAtvareRigaST10:30:10
165. GatisAlkšņazarsKuldīgaVT10:30:11
166. VernersVitkaVentspils 4 vidusskolaVentspilsVTC10:30:13
167. KristapsŠķibelisArboVentspilsVT10:30:18
168. AleksandrsVlasenkoventspilsVT10:30:18
169. BrajensZīdsPiltenes vidusskolaPilteneVTC10:30:22
170. Sofija-ElīnaIvsiņa4.vsk.VentspilsSTB10:30:23
171. ElīnaKrūkleSPORTLATST10:30:27
172. MārtiņšDejusLiepājaVT10:30:28
173. AdīnaFridrihsbergaVentspils Spars, V/AVentspilsSTC10:30:28
174. AdrisJankevičsVentspils SPARS V/AVentspilsVTB10:30:31
175. MāraBučeNIKE RIGA RUNST10:30:33
176. IevaVavilovašorttreks SPARSVentspilsST10:30:33
177. MontaVeckāganeVenstpils reissVentspilsST10:30:44
178. ĀdamsLapiņšBMX/VaiVaiventspilsVTB10:30:48
179. IevaBerķespartakiade.lvVentspilsST10:30:51
180. IevaJansoneLīgotājaLiepājaST10:30:53
181. LauraZablovskaVelkonisVentspilsST10:30:54
182. DāvidsRadžabovsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTC10:31:03
183. KintijaJavaVentspils SPARS V/AVentspilsSTC10:31:13
184. KetijaAkbašaRīgaST10:31:14
185. IevaRožkalneKaimiņiVentspilsSTC10:31:17
186. IndraGailāneLABAIVESELIBAI.LVRĪGAST10:31:18
187. Elīza-MartaBudavaVentspilsSTC10:31:22
188. LinardsJansonsBS RigaRigaVTC10:31:24
189. SantaMelkurteSTA10:31:30
190. NargisaSileventspilsST10:31:31
191. GundegaLūseTalsu biatlona klubs - RaimaksTalsiST10:31:35
192. AijaStengrevicaKatrīnaKuldīgaST10:31:35
193. ErnestsLiepiņšVenta 2002VentspilsVTC10:31:38
194. IntaOtanķeSwedbankST10:31:48
195. IgorsČerņavskisMĒS VARAMVentspilsVT10:31:53
196. DeividsTjujuševsVenta 2002VentspilsVTC10:31:54
197. BrunoBlauneStiprie VNTVentspilsVT10:31:54
198. SandrazZīlīteVentspilsST10:31:55
199. LidijaNitišaVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:31:55
200. IneseBarisaLabai veselībaiRīgaST10:31:57
201. MārtiņšLācisspartakiade.lvVentspilsVT10:31:59
202. AsnateElseMazsalacaSTA10:32:03
203. IlzeKārkliņaST10:32:20
204. BaibaVaivadeST10:32:21
205. MagdaMeijereRīgaST10:32:23
206. Aleksis-KārlisJurgensonsVenta 2002VentspilsVTC10:32:23
207. MadisLapiņšMK/VaiVaiventspilsVT10:32:25
208. EdmundsKrūmiņšVenta 2002VentspilsVTC10:32:26
209. AnnikaStalīdzāneVentspilsSTC10:32:27
210. JānisStalīdzānsVentspilsVT10:32:28
211. KasparsRutkovskisMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVT10:32:32
212. SergejsTjutrinsVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsVT10:32:33
213. Stanislavs-BrieBriedisMĒS VARAMVentspilsVT10:32:35
214. VitālijsDragunsMĒS VARAMVentspilsVT10:32:35
215. MaksīmsNeimontsMĒS VARAMVentspilsVTA10:32:36
216. EriksLarionovsMĒS VARAMVentspilsVTB10:32:36
217. AigarsLiniņšSEB BankaVT10:32:48
218. JānisFrīdenbergsVenta 2002VentspilsVTC10:32:48
219. HenriksJudziksVentspilsVTC10:32:53
220. Roberts-MatīssJurgensonsVenta 2002VentspilsVTC10:32:58
221. ArmandaSokolovskaSK KATRĪNAKuldīgaST10:32:59
222. AleksandrsSlododjaņuksMĒS VARAMVentspilsVT10:33:01
223. AgitaOšenieceOC Ventspils komandaVentspilsST10:33:06
224. DidzisOšenieksVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsVT10:33:07
225. AgneseLaureOC Ventspils komandaVentspilsST10:33:09
226. MārcisMeiersOK ZiemeļkurzemeUgāleVTC10:33:11
227. AlekssPlūmeVentspils Spars, V/AVentspilsVTC10:33:14
228. LaurisEgleVentspilsVTB10:33:15
229. VeraTolstošejevaVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsST10:33:19
230. ArmandsJurensonsVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsVTC10:33:20
231. IzoldeKrūkleVentspilsSTA10:33:25
232. AndrejsGorbatenkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsVT10:33:27
233. AleksejsGorbatenkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsVTC10:33:27
234. ReinisErnestovskisVentspilsSTC10:33:27
235. AgneseKadika-SkadiņaVentspilsST10:33:36
236. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaST10:33:39
237. UndīneUngereMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTC10:33:40
238. LeldaZīverteLiepājaST10:33:40
239. RobertsRutkovskisMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVTC10:33:42
240. DanielsĻemeškoMĒS VARAMVentspilsVTB10:33:43
241. LauraBalodeValmieraST10:33:44
242. GustsZitānsAizputes vidusskolaAizputeVTC10:33:47
243. ViktorijaTjutrinaVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsST10:33:49
244. Anete-EmīlijaUrbāneVentspils 1.pamatskolaVentspilsSTC10:33:49
245. DaniēlsValertsMARATONA KLUBSVTC10:33:50
246. RainersZiobrovskisVentspilsVTC10:33:50
247. YoshinoriTadaArboVentspilsVT10:34:00
248. LāsmaLerhaVentspilsST10:34:12
249. KārlisBlumbergsStilīgieVentspilsVTC10:34:13
250. ZaneDambīteLiepājaST10:34:14
251. RūdolfsSpridzānsSwedbankRīgaVTC10:34:19
252. EdgarsLapiņšSEB BankaVT10:34:33
253. DaceKārkliņaGrST TeamRīgaST10:34:37
254. KasparsGarkanisVentspilsVT10:34:38
255. DanielsŠpaksLiepājaVTC10:34:42
256. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaJūrmalaST10:34:43
257. BeāteBogustovaRīgaSTC10:34:59
258. MartaTrenceSTB10:35:04
259. JekaterinaKoļesinaST10:35:14
260. JolantaUmbraškoDobeleST10:35:16
261. LeontīneVēzeRīgaST10:35:19
262. DaigaDūmaOC Ventspils komandaVentspilsST10:35:21
263. IlzeBukaLiepājaST10:35:24
264. AnželikaZavadeckaventspilsST10:35:25
265. AnnaOrniņaOk ZiemeļkurzemeVentspilsST10:35:30
266. NaurisDambergsLiepājaVT10:35:32
267. InesePlūmeZaķu mafijaRīgaST10:35:34
268. LīgaRūdeVentas BalssVentspilsST10:35:37
269. MartaMatisoneAM sporta ģim.STC10:35:42
270. ArtūrsSvarsĢeodēzistsVentspilsVTB10:35:56
271. SigneŠmiteVSK NoskrienJelgavaST10:35:56
272. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīgaST10:35:59
273. ArtursCekanavičusMĒS VARAMVentspilsVTC10:36:15
274. KaroļinaCekanavičaMĒS VARAMVentspilsSTA10:36:15
275. OļegsMihailovsMĒS VARAMVentspilsVT10:36:16
276. AndrejsMihailovsMĒS VARAMVentspilsVTC10:36:16
277. RomansKartašovsMĒS VARAMVentspilsVTA10:36:17
278. LauraVilkaValmieraST10:36:28
279. KristaLīcīteValmieraST10:36:33
280. ArinaBerjozkinaJelgavaST10:36:38
281. AijaBogustovaST10:36:39
282. DagnisRikordsRikordiVentspilsVTA10:36:40
283. ElzaTreimaneRīgaSTB10:36:45
284. ZaneRožkalneKaimiņiVentspilsSTC10:36:49
285. MārtiņšGrūdupsLiepājaVT10:36:52
286. HelmutsGembergsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTC10:36:58
287. JeļenaSemjonovaSemjonoviVentspilsST10:37:01
288. KristīneJansoneDuo StyleRīgaST10:37:02
289. EvijaRatsepaDuo StyleRīgaST10:37:02
290. ArmandsGintersTrīs runčiLiepājaVT10:37:07
291. RolandsŠkirmantsABBAventspilsVT10:37:18
292. JānisKugelbergsABBAventspilsVT10:37:18
293. KarīnaŠkirmanteABBAventspilsST10:37:19
294. ZanePavariņaABBAVentspilsST10:37:19
295. ImantsAuziņšVentspilsVT10:37:21
296. JūlijaAfinogenovaVentspilsST10:37:31
297. VitaVītolaOC Ventspils komandaVentspilsST10:37:33
298. DitaMeziteArboVentspilsST10:37:49
299. JustsLapiņšBMX/VaiVaiventspilsVTC10:37:55
300. NikoletaŠleivaogreSTC10:38:01
301. KaterinaLočmeleJelgavaST10:38:03
302. GintaIvanovskaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaST10:38:04
303. IneseAstaševskaMaratona klubs/SK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:38:04
304. IvetaElseMazsalacaST10:38:08
305. KlāvsMiltiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTC10:38:21
306. JānisValkovskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT10:38:29
307. DarjaMihailovaMĒS VARAMVentspilsSTB10:38:30
308. AnitaŽodziņaLiepājaST10:38:33
309. SintijaRēķe-ŠleivaogreST10:38:34
310. KarlīnaPriedēnaventspilsSTC10:38:45
311. AndaKohaSEB BankaST10:39:07
312. DiānaMiheleventspilsSTB10:39:08
313. MadarsIrbeKaimiņiVentspilsSTC10:39:15
314. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLATVTC10:39:17
315. DainaRožinskaSEB BankaST10:39:25
316. SamantaKalniņaVentspils Spars, V/AVentspilsSTC10:39:32
317. EvitaPriedīteSPORTLATST10:39:34
318. ElenaKubrenkovaVentspilsST10:39:43
319. MontaZāģereVentspilsSTC10:40:02
320. InāraLepseMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:40:02
321. HelēnaMiltiņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTA10:40:08
322. IngvitaStandzenieceMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:40:08
323. GitaDāldereRĪGAST10:40:10
324. IvetaBoitmaneVentspilsST10:40:21
325. FedorsFjodorovsVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsVTA10:40:42
326. DanielaGiņkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsSTC10:41:19
327. RūtaMatisoneAM sporta ģim.STC10:41:21
328. LailaAustereRīgaST10:41:27
329. SofijaČulkinaVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsSTC10:41:34
330. JūlijaŠabalinaNovgaradSTC10:41:47
331. JūlijaGiņkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsST10:41:52
332. EduardsŽukovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTC10:42:05
333. IlzeDambergaLiepājaST10:43:54
334. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīgaVT10:45:10
335. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2SiguldaVTC10:45:44
336. MarijaKamelaVentspilsSTC10:49:46
337. DmitrijsAnanjevsVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsVTC10:52:09
338. ArtursRedlihsVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsVTC10:52:10
- DaceČerņavskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST0DNF
- ArtūrsPīlāgsšorttreks SPARSVentspilsVTC0DNF