Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka pusmaratons / 22.06.2013

STC

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SabīneValtasaSK MRETROONS/ Nike Riga Run10:23:27
2. AnnaPencePenčiRīga10:25:40
3. MartaBādereMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:26:32
4. EstereGaileOgresgals10:26:43
5. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:27:51
6. ElvijaDruvaskalnešorttreks SPARSVentspils10:28:09
7. KristaVoinaPiltenes vidusskola10:28:22
8. AnnaKarpinskaVentspils SPARS V/AVentspils10:28:34
9. UnaŠteinhardeVentspils tenisa klubsVentspils10:29:31
10. NikolaTramaVentspils Spars, V/AVentspils10:29:51
11. KateŠķipareSalas vsk.Salas novads10:30:03
12. AdīnaFridrihsbergaVentspils Spars, V/AVentspils10:30:28
13. KintijaJavaVentspils SPARS V/AVentspils10:31:13
14. IevaRožkalneKaimiņiVentspils10:31:17
15. Elīza-MartaBudavaVentspils10:31:22
16. AnnikaStalīdzāneVentspils10:32:27
17. ReinisErnestovskisVentspils10:33:27
18. UndīneUngereMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:33:40
19. Anete-EmīlijaUrbāneVentspils 1.pamatskolaVentspils10:33:49
20. BeāteBogustovaRīga10:34:59
21. MartaMatisoneAM sporta ģim.10:35:42
22. ZaneRožkalneKaimiņiVentspils10:36:49
23. NikoletaŠleivaogre10:38:01
24. KarlīnaPriedēnaventspils10:38:45
25. MadarsIrbeKaimiņiVentspils10:39:15
26. SamantaKalniņaVentspils Spars, V/AVentspils10:39:32
27. MontaZāģereVentspils10:40:02
28. DanielaGiņkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils10:41:19
29. RūtaMatisoneAM sporta ģim.10:41:21
30. SofijaČulkinaVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils10:41:34
31. JūlijaŠabalinaNovgarad10:41:47
32. MarijaKamelaVentspils10:49:46

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgava10:24:19
2. DinijaPāvelsoneOC Ventspils komandaVentspils10:24:19
3. KristiānaKlestrovaspartakiade.lvVentspils10:25:44
4. Marta-LīnaHainošorttreks SPARSVentspils10:28:09
5. DitaZāleAM Sporta aģentūraPiltene10:28:27
6. LauraBalandiņaKuldīga10:28:35
7. DaniellaVaraksinaventspils10:28:42
8. SantaZemtureAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute10:28:45
9. Nikola-AnneAndersoneLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:28:46
10. EvaDreimaneMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:29:17
11. Sofija-ElīnaIvsiņa4.vsk.Ventspils10:30:23
12. MartaTrence10:35:04
13. ElzaTreimaneRīga10:36:45
14. DarjaMihailovaMĒS VARAMVentspils10:38:30
15. DiānaMiheleventspils10:39:08

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnnaZelenkēvičašorttreks SPARSVentspils10:25:47
2. AnastasijaMaļinovskaVentspils SPARS V/AVentspils10:26:43
3. Patrīcija-SāraOlteSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:26:49
4. AnnaKonovalovaIndividualiVangazi10:28:17
5. IevaHainošorttreks SPARSVentspils10:29:23
6. SantaMelkurte10:31:30
7. AsnateElseMazsalaca10:32:03
8. IzoldeKrūkleVentspils10:33:25
9. KaroļinaCekanavičaMĒS VARAMVentspils10:36:15
10. HelēnaMiltiņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:40:08

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SandaBrakanskaBournemouth10:21:28
2. ElīnaKārkliņaMadona10:24:07
3. IevaSokaspartakiade.lvVentspils10:25:06
4. AgneseKatkovskaVentspils10:25:30
5. AivaBaumane,,Taka,,Kuldiga10:25:35
6. KristīneTālumaAthletes in ActionLiepāja10:25:38
7. LindaLindeVentspils10:26:01
8. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMaratona klubsAizpute10:26:18
9. IevaLeimaneVenstpils reissVentspils10:26:19
10. BaibaRitumaGrST TeamRīga10:26:48
11. IlzeKapačaventspils10:26:49
12. IlonaKārkliņaA 2Sigulda10:27:47
13. NataļjaPutniņaVentspils10:27:48
14. IngaCirseVSK NoskrienMārupe10:27:54
15. IevaŠteinbergaindividuāliSaldus10:28:23
16. SanitaČuhnovaTalsi10:28:30
17. IrinaGubinaOlaine10:28:33
18. MarikaLapiņaMK/VaiVaiventspils10:29:12
19. RenāteKalniņaVentspils10:29:13
20. ZandaDamaneVentspils DomeVentspils10:29:16
21. AnnaIvanovaStiprie VNTVentspils10:29:17
22. MadaraPirtnieceLiepāja10:29:26
23. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāni10:29:28
24. IevaJurovaSEB Banka10:29:36
25. ElīnaKolāteVentspils Spars, V/AVentspils10:29:45
26. SabīneSedliņaspartakiade.lvVentspils10:29:58
27. MadaraRudzīteValmiera10:30:01
28. LieneAtvareRiga10:30:10
29. ElīnaKrūkleSPORTLAT10:30:27
30. MāraBučeNIKE RIGA RUN10:30:33
31. IevaVavilovašorttreks SPARSVentspils10:30:33
32. MontaVeckāganeVenstpils reissVentspils10:30:44
33. IevaBerķespartakiade.lvVentspils10:30:51
34. IevaJansoneLīgotājaLiepāja10:30:53
35. LauraZablovskaVelkonisVentspils10:30:54
36. KetijaAkbašaRīga10:31:14
37. IndraGailāneLABAIVESELIBAI.LVRĪGA10:31:18
38. NargisaSileventspils10:31:31
39. GundegaLūseTalsu biatlona klubs - RaimaksTalsi10:31:35
40. AijaStengrevicaKatrīnaKuldīga10:31:35
41. IntaOtanķeSwedbank10:31:48
42. SandrazZīlīteVentspils10:31:55
43. LidijaNitišaVSK NoskrienRīga10:31:55
44. IneseBarisaLabai veselībaiRīga10:31:57
45. IlzeKārkliņa10:32:20
46. BaibaVaivade10:32:21
47. MagdaMeijereRīga10:32:23
48. ArmandaSokolovskaSK KATRĪNAKuldīga10:32:59
49. AgitaOšenieceOC Ventspils komandaVentspils10:33:06
50. AgneseLaureOC Ventspils komandaVentspils10:33:09
51. VeraTolstošejevaVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils10:33:19
52. AgneseKadika-SkadiņaVentspils10:33:36
53. DagnijaPriedeJelgava10:33:39
54. LeldaZīverteLiepāja10:33:40
55. LauraBalodeValmiera10:33:44
56. ViktorijaTjutrinaVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils10:33:49
57. LāsmaLerhaVentspils10:34:12
58. ZaneDambīteLiepāja10:34:14
59. DaceKārkliņaGrST TeamRīga10:34:37
60. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaJūrmala10:34:43
61. JekaterinaKoļesina10:35:14
62. JolantaUmbraškoDobele10:35:16
63. LeontīneVēzeRīga10:35:19
64. DaigaDūmaOC Ventspils komandaVentspils10:35:21
65. IlzeBukaLiepāja10:35:24
66. AnželikaZavadeckaventspils10:35:25
67. AnnaOrniņaOk ZiemeļkurzemeVentspils10:35:30
68. IneseRūsaZaķu mafijaRīga10:35:34
69. LīgaRūdeVentas BalssVentspils10:35:37
70. SigneŠmiteVSK NoskrienJelgava10:35:56
71. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīga10:35:59
72. LauraVilkaValmiera10:36:28
73. KristaLīcīteValmiera10:36:33
74. ArinaBerjozkinaJelgava10:36:38
75. AijaBogustova10:36:39
76. JeļenaSemjonovaSemjonoviVentspils10:37:01
77. KristīneJansoneDuo StyleRīga10:37:02
78. EvijaRatsepaDuo StyleRīga10:37:02
79. KarīnaŠkirmanteABBAventspils10:37:19
80. ZanePavariņaABBAVentspils10:37:19
81. JūlijaAfinogenovaVentspils10:37:31
82. VitaVītolaOC Ventspils komandaVentspils10:37:33
83. DitaMeziteArboVentspils10:37:49
84. KaterinaLočmeleJelgava10:38:03
85. GintaIvanovskaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga10:38:04
86. IneseAstaševskaMaratona klubs/SK KatrīnaKuldīga10:38:04
87. IvetaElseMazsalaca10:38:08
88. AnitaŽodziņaLiepāja10:38:33
89. SintijaRēķe-Šleivaogre10:38:34
90. AndaKohaSEB Banka10:39:07
91. DainaRožinskaSEB Banka10:39:25
92. EvitaPriedīteSPORTLAT10:39:34
93. ElenaKubrenkovaVentspils10:39:43
94. InāraLepseMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:40:02
95. IngvitaStandzenieceMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:40:08
96. GitaDāldereRĪGA10:40:10
97. IvetaBoitmaneVentspils10:40:21
98. LailaAustereRīga10:41:27
99. JūlijaGiņkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils10:41:52
100. IlzeDambergaLiepāja10:43:54
- DaceČerņavskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils0DNF

VTC

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IngusBogdanovsLEJASKURZEMES SPORTSAIZPUTE10:20:17
2. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdanga10:23:19
3. ErnestsVīlipsSalaspils10:23:46
4. AivisGrandiņšPiltenes vidusskola10:24:19
5. BarausRoberts-Ventspils10:24:21
6. RobertsKruzbergsSPARS10:24:24
7. Deivs-DeividsRolovs-Rīga10:24:30
8. ArtursMihejevsRīgas raj. Mārupe10:24:39
9. TomsApermanisSPARSVentspils10:25:09
10. GatisGruntmanisVenta 2002Ventspils10:25:47
11. Rainers-RajensMatisonsPiltene10:26:19
12. KristapsCielavsšorttreks SPARSVentspils10:26:19
13. MarkussUplejsVentspila naftaVentspils10:26:21
14. EdgarsEkšteinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:26:37
15. GustavsGrantsPiltenes vidusskola10:26:45
16. RobertsMažrimsPiltenes vidusskola10:26:52
17. MareksKojalovičsBabītes sporta klubs10:26:54
18. RobertsLarionovsVentspils SPARS V/AVentspils10:27:15
19. AnsisMeiersVentspils 1.pamatskolaVentspils10:27:34
20. RainersUplejsVentspila naftaVentspils10:27:41
21. EmīlsBērziņšTalsi10:27:57
22. DanielsJansonsVenta 2002Ventspils10:28:01
23. KārlisAkimovsVenta 2002Ventspils10:28:10
24. AkselsBresmeTalsu biatlona klubsTalsi10:29:00
25. OlafsSkusansVentspils SPARS V/AVentspils10:29:02
26. KristersMellenbergs4.vsk.Ventspils10:29:15
27. KārlisPlūmeVentspils10:29:19
28. RinaldsCelmsMārupe10:29:37
29. ArtjomsGorbatenkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils10:29:42
30. IvansTrifanovsVentspils Spars, V/AVentspils10:29:52
31. HelmutsSiliņšJelgava10:30:06
32. TomsJanušssellaam.lvKuldīga10:30:08
33. VernersVitkaVentspils 4 vidusskolaVentspils10:30:13
34. BrajensZīdsPiltenes vidusskolaPiltene10:30:22
35. DāvidsRadžabovsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:31:03
36. LinardsJansonsBS RigaRiga10:31:24
37. ErnestsLiepiņšVenta 2002Ventspils10:31:38
38. DeividsTjujuševsVenta 2002Ventspils10:31:54
39. Aleksis-KārlisJurgensonsVenta 2002Ventspils10:32:23
40. EdmundsKrūmiņšVenta 2002Ventspils10:32:26
41. JānisFrīdenbergsVenta 2002Ventspils10:32:48
42. HenriksJudziksVentspils10:32:53
43. Roberts-MatīssJurgensonsVenta 2002Ventspils10:32:58
44. MārcisMeiersOK ZiemeļkurzemeUgāle10:33:11
45. AlekssPlūmeVentspils Spars, V/AVentspils10:33:14
46. ArmandsJurensonsVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils10:33:20
47. AleksejsGorbatenkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils10:33:27
48. RobertsRutkovskisMARATONA KLUBSRīga10:33:42
49. GustsZitānsAizputes vidusskolaAizpute10:33:47
50. DaniēlsValertsMARATONA KLUBS10:33:50
51. RainersZiobrovskisVentspils10:33:50
52. KārlisBlumbergsStilīgieVentspils10:34:13
53. RūdolfsSpridzānsSwedbankRīga10:34:19
54. DanielsŠpaksLiepāja10:34:42
55. ArtursCekanavičusMĒS VARAMVentspils10:36:15
56. AndrejsMihailovsMĒS VARAMVentspils10:36:16
57. HelmutsGembergsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute10:36:58
58. JustsLapiņšBMX/VaiVaiventspils10:37:55
59. KlāvsMiltiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:38:21
60. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLAT10:39:17
61. EduardsŽukovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:42:05
62. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2Sigulda10:45:44
63. DmitrijsAnanjevsVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils10:52:09
64. ArtursRedlihsVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils10:52:10
- ArtūrsPīlāgsšorttreks SPARSVentspils0DNF

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:19:34
2. JānisZaicevsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:20:39
3. ŅikitaLeščišinsVentspils SPARS V/AVentspils10:22:43
4. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdanga10:22:52
5. JānisLangbergsSK PiltenePiltene10:23:26
6. KristersNolleKuldīga10:23:28
7. RičardsAtvarsĶekava10:23:29
8. MadarsPūpolsMARATONA KLUBS10:23:41
9. KristersPšeņicinsVentspils 6.vidusskolaVentspils10:23:46
10. MatīssŠteinhardsVentspils tenisa klubsVentspils10:24:06
11. EdijsDreimanisMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:24:14
12. ĢirtsViļumovs10:24:26
13. MaksimsRahunoksVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils10:24:36
14. VladlensAntonovičšVentspils SPARS V/AVentspils10:25:06
15. EmīlsRikordsRikordiVentspils10:25:40
16. KārlisKrūzbergsSPARS, šortreks10:25:55
17. KristapsKārkliņšA2Sigulda10:26:09
18. LeoLiepājnieks10:26:17
19. ArnisFeldmanisPiltene10:27:43
20. Artis-IvoPencisPenčiRīga10:28:19
21. RinaldsMārtiņsonsVentspils 4.vskVentspils10:28:51
22. AdrisJankevičsVentspils SPARS V/AVentspils10:30:31
23. ĀdamsLapiņšBMX/VaiVaiventspils10:30:48
24. EriksLarionovsMĒS VARAMVentspils10:32:36
25. LaurisEgleVentspils10:33:15
26. DanielsĻemeškoMĒS VARAMVentspils10:33:43
27. ArtūrsSvarsĢeodēzistsVentspils10:35:56

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzeknes nov.10:20:31
2. TomsOzoliņššorttreks SPARSVentspils10:21:06
3. JānisZālīteVentspils 1.ģimnāzijaVentspils10:21:39
4. DenisGolovinsVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils10:24:35
5. RihardsKudinsVSK NoskrienJurmala10:25:36
6. DāvisBakanausksSK PiltenePiltene10:26:37
7. IngarsVitkaVentspils10:28:56
8. GunārsSvilisLiepāja10:29:40
9. MaksīmsNeimontsMĒS VARAMVentspils10:32:36
10. RomansKartašovsMĒS VARAMVentspils10:36:17
11. DagnisRikordsRikordiVentspils10:36:40
12. FedorsFjodorovsVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils10:40:42

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisVentspils Augstskola10:16:58
2. JānisMežielsKoknese10:17:38
3. ArmandsTālumsJaunā SpriedzeBērvircava10:17:39
4. ArtursOnzulsMARATONA KLUBS10:19:21
5. AndisLūsisRīga10:19:48
6. PatriksStrazdiņšRSURīga10:21:41
7. MikusBrakanskisspartakiade.lvVentspils10:21:44
8. GaitisKlestrovsspartakiade.lvVentspils10:21:52
9. JurisRudakovsKuldīga10:21:54
10. ValērijsGubins???Olaine10:22:15
11. KristapsŠēlisSK KATRĪNAKuldīga10:22:32
12. MārtiņšBērziņšUgāleVentspils10:23:12
13. ArtisTreulands10:23:30
14. JānisĀbeleRīga10:23:32
15. EdgarsČeporjusspartakiade.lvVentspils10:23:35
16. MārisVīlipsSalaspils10:23:47
17. NormundsPaškoLSCRīga10:23:52
18. MārisJēkabsonsVentspils10:24:17
19. ValentīnsČerņakovsVentspils10:24:26
20. JānisMičulisspartakiade.lvVentspils10:24:29
21. AndisČeporjusspartakiade.lvVentspils10:24:32
22. MārtiņšKlintsTalsi10:25:01
23. SendijsZiemelisšorttreks SPARSVentspils10:25:03
24. ArtūrsŅehajenkospartakiade.lvVentspils10:25:06
25. JānisKrojaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:25:13
26. AndrisKajaksMPK SUMATAVentspils10:25:18
27. JānisBitenieksspartakiade.lvVentspils10:25:25
28. JānisCinisSK KATRĪNAKuldīga10:25:29
29. JānisBerķisspartakiade.lvVentspils10:25:36
30. RaivisFrāmsSK KATRĪNAKuldīga10:25:49
31. MārisŠteinertsRīga10:26:15
32. NaurisBerķisspartakiade.lvVentspils10:26:19
33. JānisFridrihsbergsspartakiade.lvVentspils10:26:27
34. MarkSilickBournemouth10:27:10
35. JānisGūtmanisZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi10:27:15
36. EdgarssŠulcsStiprie VNTVentspils10:27:42
37. JānisLūsisCarnikava10:27:46
38. MikusSaulītisInčukalns10:27:48
39. NormundsPriednieksTalsi10:27:49
40. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novads10:28:09
41. YutaKitazawaArboVentspils10:28:17
42. LinardsŅikiforovsKazdanga10:28:18
43. TutkuTurkmen10:28:35
44. GundarsUpenieksSPORTLATRīga10:28:44
45. EdgarsBērziņšindividuāliTalsi10:28:52
46. SergejsArsentjevsCesvaine10:29:00
47. GuntisTomašs2cat teamkuldīga10:29:33
48. GeorgijsSemjonovsSemjonoviVentspils10:29:35
49. OskarsOzoliņšVentspils10:29:40
50. GatisAlkšņazarsKuldīga10:30:11
51. KristapsŠķibelisArboVentspils10:30:18
52. AleksandrsVlasenkoventspils10:30:18
53. MārtiņšDejusLiepāja10:30:28
54. IgorsČerņavskisMĒS VARAMVentspils10:31:53
55. BrunoBlauneStiprie VNTVentspils10:31:54
56. MārtiņšLācisspartakiade.lvVentspils10:31:59
57. MadisLapiņšMK/VaiVaiventspils10:32:25
58. JānisStalīdzānsVentspils10:32:28
59. KasparsRutkovskisMARATONA KLUBSRīga10:32:32
60. SergejsTjutrinsVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils10:32:33
61. Stanislavs-BrieBriedisMĒS VARAMVentspils10:32:35
62. VitālijsDragunsMĒS VARAMVentspils10:32:35
63. AigarsLiniņšSEB Banka10:32:48
64. AleksandrsSlododjaņuksMĒS VARAMVentspils10:33:01
65. DidzisOšenieksVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils10:33:07
66. AndrejsGorbatenkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspils10:33:27
67. YoshinoriTadaArboVentspils10:34:00
68. EdgarsLapiņšSEB Banka10:34:33
69. KasparsGarkanisVentspils10:34:38
70. NaurisDambergsLiepāja10:35:32
71. OļegsMihailovsMĒS VARAMVentspils10:36:16
72. MārtiņšGrūdupsLiepāja10:36:52
73. ArmandsGintersTrīs runčiLiepāja10:37:07
74. RolandsŠkirmantsABBAventspils10:37:18
75. JānisKugelbergsABBAventspils10:37:18
76. ImantsAuziņšVentspils10:37:21
77. JānisValkovskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:38:29
78. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīga10:45:10