Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSkrējiensoļojums Rīga-Valmiera 2014 / 08.03.2014

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ValdisŅilovsVSK NoskrienOgreVīr.19:54:24
2. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmieraVīr.110:15:41
3. JurisJansonsRiga Ironman TeamRīgaVīr.110:24:49
4. NikolajsLucānsMonaJūrmalaVīr.111:01:26
5. DmitrijsNičiporsWir Sind Das Volk!SkrundaVīr.111:18:16
6. MiķelisZumbergsVSK NoskrienDundagaVīr.111:37:36
7. MatīssVecvagarisŅERGAS / SPORTLATLiepājaVīr.111:40:06
8. JānisMiezersVSK Noskrien / ŅergasIecavaVīr.111:48:58
9. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK Noskrien / ŅergasKuldīgaVīr.111:50:49
10. ImantsAntužānsŅergas / VSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.111:57:34
11. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaVīr.112:07:47
12. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.112:16:37
13. ArneŪdris100KMRīgaVīr.112:25:01
14. MārtiņšSirmaisCOL Tutins teamRīgaVīr.112:25:50
15. DainisLimanānsSK BIKSTIRīga / BikstiVīr.112:34:10
16. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATAlūksneVīr.112:34:34
17. AigarsČekstersLVM svina pumpuriRīgaVīr.113:01:43
18. ValerijsJegorovsLSCRīgaVīr.113:13:54
19. MārisTocupsŅergas / VSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.113:19:52
20. DaceVeipaVSK NoskrienRīgaSiev.113:24:00
21. RomualdsSkvireckisVSK NoskrienValmieraVīr.113:30:46
22. IngaZiediņaVSK Noskrien/ Maratona klubsAizkraukleSiev.113:32:33
23. MiksVilsonsVSK NoskrienUpesciemsVīr.113:41:17
24. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.113:53:33
25. ReinisLiepaVSK NoskrienMārupeVīr.114:11:35
26. GintsKalniņšŅergas / VSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.114:42:07
27. AlmaVītolaĶekavas novadsSiev.114:57:15
28. AigarsBeksRīgaVīr.114:57:15
29. ĢirtsVēsmaindividuāliRīgaVīr.114:57:15
30. JānisDanevičsLatvijas Nacionālais teātrisValmieraVīr.115:29:45
31. ElīnaKrūkleSPORTLATValmieraSiev.115:35:49
32. MareksGaļinovskisRun 4 Sun / VSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.115:35:49
33. JānisAndersonsVSK noskrienKuldīgaVīr.115:37:00
34. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīgaSiev.115:43:01
35. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils / RīgaVīr.115:43:12
36. GeorgsJermolajevsLSC / JūrmalaRīgaVīr.116:55:23
37. MārisAvotiņšResnais Susurs TeamRīgaVīr.118:30:02
38. JurģisVidzisLaimaskoksRubeneVīr.122:02:40
- AnceAumeistereLaimaskoksSiev.0DNF
- EdgarsĀbelītisVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.0DNF
- KristapsBroksŅergas / VSK NoskrienMadonaVīr.0DNF
- JānisKaibeKocēnu novadsVīr.0DNF
- VilnisKozlovskisOSCRīgaVīr.0DNF
- GatisKvedersVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.0DNF
- GvidoMuspertsIronman.lvCēsisVīr.0DNF
- IevaOzolaLaimaskoksRīgaSiev.0DNF
- IlzePavāreLaimaskoksSiev.0DNF
- MārisSokolovskisPutnudārza PlostniekiKuldīgaVīr.0DNF
- SandisSvarinskisNordeaRīgaVīr.0DNF
- RaivisZeltītsLaimaskoksVīr.0DNF
- SanitaKolnaMežmalas MTBMadonaSiev.DNS
- VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneVīr.DNS
- MārtiņšKrūmiņšV8 / VSK Noskrien / RE&REMārupeVīr.DNS
- LaurisLiepiņšDraugiemGroupRīgaVīr.DNS
- MāraRināsaMadonaSiev.DNS
- JurisŠķesterisLaimaskoksVīr.DNS
- LieneKrauzeSPORTLATRīga / CarnikavaSiev.DNS