Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāCēsis ECO Trail 2015 / 01.08.2015

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. AndrisRonimoissGCAlūksne80V-Master-II16:43:40
2. ModestasBacyswww.miskotrasa.ltVilnius80V-Master-II16:58:33
3. MārtiņšPuriņšŅergas80V-Master-I17:03:09
4. AndisRumbenieksVVKValmiera80V-Master-II17:19:21
5. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien/RiekstiMadona80V-Master-I17:22:46
6. MiķelisZumbergsVSK NoskrienDundaga80V-Master-II17:43:00
7. MatīssVecvagarisSPORTLATLiepāja80V-Master-II17:43:56
8. ValdisŅilovsMaratona klubs/LSC/VSK Noskrien/SK Ozolnieki/SC OgOgres novads80V-Senior-I17:46:38
9. LaimonisSkadinsVSK Noskrien / NERGASBabīte80V-Senior-I18:01:27
10. VitālijsBrejevsRīga80V-Master-I18:11:53
11. MonikaGotcaityteOSK KarsuvaKlaipeda80S-Master-I18:15:42
12. IvarsVertulsVSK NoskrienRīga80V-Master-II18:15:42
13. DainisLimanānsSK Biksti/VSK NoskrienBiksti80V-Master-II18:21:27
14. JānisŠnepsteSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga80V-Senior-I18:29:19
15. NikolajsLucānsMonaJūrmala80V-Senior-II18:38:22
16. MartaZumbergaŅERGAS/VSK NoskrienDundaga80S-Master-I18:41:53
17. AndisGesteVSK NoskrienJelgava80V-Master-II18:47:57
18. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšVSK NoskrienGrobiņa80V-Master-II18:47:57
19. DimitriyLeonovGorky Park RunnersMoscow80V-Master-I18:49:36
20. EdgarsBremzeIkšķiles novads80V-Senior-I18:49:37
21. MihailsSeļivanovsDa-marathon/LSCRiga80V-Senior-I18:49:55
22. AlmaVītolaĶekavas novads80S-Master-I18:50:47
23. HugoJakobiJelgava80V-Master-II18:51:07
24. EdgarsVantersVSK NoskrienRīga80V-Master-II18:57:09
25. KasparsBoriss80V-Master-II18:59:13
26. HelmutsGustsPirātiLiepaja80V-Master-I19:00:53
27. ViestursZimackisRīga80V-Master-I19:01:44
28. IvarsLukaševičsMārupes novads80V-Master-II19:05:17
29. VytenisBuciusVetrungeKlaipeda80V-Master-I19:08:38
30. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīga80S-Master-II19:10:57
31. AinārsGudēvicsVSK Noskrien/SK OzolniekiGrobiņa80V-Master-II19:20:02
32. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga80S-Master-II19:23:16
33. IngaKāpiņaVSK NoskrienRīga80S-Senior-I19:24:38
34. PēterisCābulisVSK NoskrienValka80V-Master-II19:24:38
35. AigarsČekstersLVM/VSK noskrienRīga80V-Master-II19:28:48
36. EdgarsKokorevičsKOKO teamValmiera80V-Master-I19:37:29
37. JānisMiezersIecavaRīga80V-Senior-I19:41:05
38. KasparsLaizāns80V-Master-II19:41:24
39. SandraBrāleAizsardzības nozareRīga80S-Master-II19:44:18
40. EdgarsGobaVSK NoskrienSalaspils80V-Senior-I19:50:21
41. MagnusZalstersIecava80V-Master-II19:51:05
42. MatīssVīksneOK KurmisLīgatne80V-Master-I19:52:23
43. SandisSvarinskisNordeaRīga80V-Senior-I19:53:24
44. IvoRubīnsVSK NoskrienJelgava80V-Master-II19:53:59
45. AndrisKaļiņičsĀdaži80V-Master-II19:54:02
46. DaceVeipaVSK NoskrienRīga80S-Master-II110:02:12
47. MārtiņšAllers80V-Master-II110:06:21
48. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienRīga80S-Master-II110:07:04
49. RimantsLiepiņšVSK Noskrien / Engures sportam / Stirnubuks.lvĶesterciems80V-Senior-I110:10:31
50. KristapsZālītispiratiSmiltene80V-Master-I110:13:44
51. ZintisBrasavs-MuižnieksOK AlnisJelgava80V-Senior-I110:16:17
52. TarvoSiimBaltosportTallinn80V-Senior-I110:19:55
53. JūlijaKuzņecovaDr. Klauns / Eternal Running PartyRīga80S-Master-II110:23:52
54. UldisVītolsVālodzes80V-Master-II110:27:14
55. ArnisAttekaRīga80V-Master-II110:28:57
56. IvarsPikšensi.p.Cēsis80V-Senior-I110:30:57
57. IngaZiediņaMaratona klubs/ VSK NoskrienAizkraukle80S-Senior-I110:31:59
58. EdgarsLapiņšSSE RigaRīga80V-Master-I110:32:53
59. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava80V-Senior-II110:36:24
60. KristīneKuzņecovaGfitnessGarkalne80S-Master-II110:40:20
61. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads80V-Senior-II110:43:20
62. JānisDanevičsLatvijas Nacionālais teātris / ZS 22.KBNValmiera80V-Master-II110:47:59
63. Ruben-AndreasZondervanPace on EarthLund80V-Master-II110:48:18
64. VitaZeltzaķeVSK NoskrienVentspils80S-Master-I110:48:34
65. DidzisBrauns100kgRīga80V-Master-I110:52:17
66. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīga80V-Senior-I110:53:44
67. ReinisSkorovsRīga80V-Master-I110:54:16
68. ĒriksBērziņšVSK NoskrienRīga80V-Master-II110:54:16
69. GatisKvedersVSK NoskrienRīga80V-Master-II110:56:42
70. AigarsGedroicsC.T.CoRīga80V-Master-II110:56:43
71. EdgarsBukšsVSK noskrienJelgava80V-Master-I111:02:13
72. KristapsSirics80V-Master-I111:06:43
73. MārtiņšDīcisOlaine80V-Master-II111:06:43
74. SandisRudzītisTITURGAS IESPĒJU PARKSĶekava80V-Master-II111:06:43
76. AndrisDrešmanisVSK NoskrienRīga80V-Senior-I111:14:07
75. LīgaLīceSigulda80S-Senior-I111:14:07
77. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas satiksme/AKCRīga80V-Senior-I111:17:41
78. GundaPlūmaneMazsalaca80S-Master-II111:18:56
79. ArtūrsKetlersVSK NoskienOgre80V-Master-I111:19:14
80. JānisKukksIndividuāli80V-Master-II111:23:41
81. RobertsRozisRīga80V-Senior-I111:24:36
82. AndrisPommersSalaspils zīriņiSalaspils80V-Senior-I111:26:48
83. DidzisČonkaSK TeļubauskaIecava80V-Senior-I111:28:07
84. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaTīraine80V-Master-II111:38:11
85. KalvisMalderis80V-Senior-I111:38:11
86. LīgaLinužaVSK NoskrienRēzekne80S-Master-I111:58:46
87. EdgarsĀbelītisVSK NoskrienRīga80V-Master-I112:02:11
88. EdgarsKuģenieksVSK NoskrienRīga80V-Master-I112:17:11
89. AijaČonkaTeļubauskaIecava80S-Senior-I112:24:04
90. ArnisDzalbsCēsis80V-Master-I112:37:14
91. ElīnaKrūkleSPORTLATValmiera80S-Master-I112:44:03
92. EinārsVilnisCēsis80V-Senior-II112:51:45
93. EvijaStračinskaValmiera80S-Senior-I112:51:45
94. MārtiņšGalvanovskisRīgas tulkiRīga80V-Master-II112:55:05
95. IngaMauriņaSigulda80S-Master-I112:57:40
96. TomsRusovsRīga80V-Master-I113:10:02
97. ChristopheRuaCesis80V-Master-II113:10:03
98. IntaZīriuseSPORTLANDRīga80S-Master-I113:18:49
99. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, Rīga80V-Senior-I113:18:55
100. GuntarsKukuļinskisVSK NoskrienBydgoszcz80V-Master-II113:22:14
101. OlgaMoteOgre80S-Master-I114:59:29
- PanagiotisDimasCorinth80V-Master-I0DNF
- LindaFreidenfeldeTalsi80S-Master-II0DNF
- RitvarsGedrovičssocktoys.lvRīga80V-Master-II0DNF
- ArtūrsVadzisDrusti80V-Master-I0DNF
- VaidasŽlabysLTU80V-Master-I0DNF