Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāCēsis ECO Trail 2017 / 05.08.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs 
1. AndrisRonimoissInov8/Osveikals.lvCēsis23-M-III21:28:45Diploms
2. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsis23-M-II21:36:34Diploms
3. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšJasmīniCēsis23-M-III21:39:28Diploms
4. ArtūrsOzoliņšRīga23-M-II21:45:54Diploms
5. ArtisPūcītisĀdaži23-M-III21:46:41Diploms
7. IlvarsBergmanisTukums23-M-III21:48:20Diploms
6. DenissDovbišsVālodzes23-M-III21:48:20Diploms
8. GatisMatukoDelavalValmiera23-M-III21:49:01Diploms
9. AndrisLapiņšSmiltene23-M-III21:57:01Diploms
10. KārlisCaunītisRīga23-M-IV21:57:25Diploms
11. JurriaanAlderliesteHoorn23-M-III21:58:08Diploms
12. ValdisČunkaVichyRīga23-M-III21:58:29Diploms
13. MārtiņšBirumsSTKValmiera23-M-III21:58:31Diploms
14. AgrisVeipānsTaurene23-M-IV21:59:34Diploms
15. ArkadiuszBaranowskibeskidzkitopor.plAndrychowie23-M-III21:59:50Diploms
16. KasparsVaivodsKKDERīga23-M-III21:59:53Diploms
17. EdgarsLešinskisSiguldas Maratona klubsKrimuldas nov.23-M-IV22:00:48Diploms
18. AndrisJansonsVSK NoskrienSaulkrasti23-M-IV22:01:37Diploms
19. AndisKomarovsRīga23-M-III22:02:15Diploms
20. OskarsZonneRīga23-M-III22:02:23Diploms
21. DainisBautrisDB RunningRīga23-M-III22:03:00Diploms
22. AldisZelčsSporta klubs WendiCēsis23-M-IV22:03:45Diploms
23. IngusBāliņšRīga23-M-III22:04:32Diploms
24. LieneAllereKocēniKocēnu novads23-W-III22:05:13Diploms
25. LitaDzelme-Rīga23-W-IV22:05:36Diploms
26. ElenaVaaratime4runSaint-Petersburg23-W-III22:05:59Diploms
27. EdmundsDomkinsRiga23-M-III22:06:06Diploms
28. AgrisSpalviņšRauna23-M-IV22:06:23Diploms
29. GuntaBlūmiņaVirsotne/MARMOTSigulda23-W-II22:06:33Diploms
30. KristapsEglīteBKPPriekuļi23-M-III22:07:40Diploms
31. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.23-M-IV22:08:53Diploms
32. LauraPētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu novads23-W-III22:09:52Diploms
33. KarīnaSviklePANATTARīga23-W-III22:10:09Diploms
34. TitasTickunasVilnius23-M-II22:10:12Diploms
35. GatisAvotiņšSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda23-M-IV22:10:47Diploms
36. JakubGaluszkaHit The TrailZywiec23-M-III22:11:18Diploms
37. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga23-M-IV22:11:59Diploms
38. MareksMeļņiksCēsis23-M-IV22:12:03Diploms
39. AivisReinholdsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda23-M-IV22:13:24Diploms
40. MauroMottaKINESTAPE.comRiga23-M-III22:14:08Diploms
41. RafalZukowskiWarsaw23-M-III22:15:32Diploms
42. JānisPriedītisSTKValmiera23-M-III22:16:10Diploms
43. EdijsJundzisSinoles sportistu bandaGulbene23-M-III22:16:34Diploms
44. IngaSongailieneVUZKVilnius23-W-II22:17:23Diploms
45. JānisSakne23-M-III22:17:37Diploms
46. GunaSprūdeVSK NoskrienRiga23-W-III22:17:41Diploms
47. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīga23-M-IV22:18:01Diploms
48. NaurisZariņš23-M-III22:18:44Diploms
49. IngaJansone23-W-III22:19:47Diploms
50. RitvarsMūrnieksRīga23-M-III22:19:49Diploms
51. DainaJurķeRīga23-W-II22:20:38Diploms
52. JanaPuzeVSK NoskrienRīga23-W-III22:21:27Diploms
53. PatricijusCvizonasVilnius23-M-II22:23:18Diploms
54. LāsmaKarveleCēsis23-W-II22:23:37Diploms
55. OļegsTokarsLiepa23-M-II22:23:38Diploms
56. AivarsBergmanisVSK NoskrienRīga23-M-IV22:24:40Diploms
57. GuntisZingisguntis.zingis@gmail.comRīga23-M-III22:26:10Diploms
58. AnnaOzoliņaRīga23-W-III22:26:27Diploms
60. LigitaLeitlandeVsk noskrienJelgava23-W-IV22:27:15Diploms
59. ĢirtsVēsmaindividuāliRīga23-M-IV22:27:15Diploms
61. ZigmundsVītiņšRiga23-M-IV22:27:16Diploms
62. VitaVecvanagaPANATTARīga23-W-III22:28:53Diploms
63. ElīnaKrūkleSportlatValmiera23-W-III22:29:28Diploms
64. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgava23-W-III22:30:00Diploms
65. AneteMarheleRīga23-W-II22:30:19Diploms
66. ZaneVanagaVSK NoskrienIkšķile23-W-III22:31:23Diploms
67. JānisVēverisRīga23-M-III22:31:58Diploms
68. KasparsLapsaCēsis23-M-IV22:32:24Diploms
69. KristapsEškinsBE44Valmiera23-M-II22:32:28Diploms
70. AgneseTreiloneRīga23-W-II22:33:00Diploms
71. AndisTilciksSmiltene23-M-III22:33:37Diploms
72. RenāteŠmiteLielvārde23-W-II22:34:06Diploms
73. DaigaGreiškāneVSK NoskrienJelgava23-W-IV22:34:45Diploms
74. LolitaPaegleVSK NoskrienMazsalaca23-W-II22:35:39Diploms
75. IevaEglīteRAISKUMS23-W-III22:36:47Diploms
76. NatālijaTreulandeVSK NoskrienVentspils23-W-II22:36:50Diploms
77. ZaneDille23-W-IV22:36:58Diploms
78. OskarsDamrozeDamroze FamilyLAUBERES PAG., OGRES NOV.23-M-II22:37:16Diploms
79. ReinisLiepiņš23-M-II22:37:56Diploms
80. JohnPollardBrussels23-M-IV22:37:59Diploms
81. DarjaDamrozeSuunto Team LatviaRīga23-W-III22:39:19Diploms
82. AgneseRiekstiņaCēsis23-W-III22:41:24Diploms
83. KasparsKalniņš4 brāļiOgre23-M-IV22:43:06Diploms
84. EvijaTaureneNoskrien CēsisCēsis23-W-II22:43:07Diploms
85. EvitaOzolaVSK NoskrienBauska23-W-III22:44:29Diploms
86. DaceTītmane23-W-IV22:48:05Diploms
87. StaņislavsDzalbsĶērpīšiCēsis23-M-IV22:48:44Diploms
88. JānisDille23-M-III22:49:47Diploms
89. AndrisLankaSmiltene23-M-IV22:50:15Diploms
90. KsenijaOšmjanaRīga23-W-II22:50:39Diploms
91. MykhailoZvonovRiga23-M-II22:50:40Diploms
92. DaceŠmiteLielvārde23-W-IV22:51:12Diploms
93. JānisStraukmanisStraukmanisRīga23-M-II22:51:29Diploms
94. JūlijaBirkenšteineRīga23-W-III22:52:16Diploms
95. RomansŠromsVSK NoskrienRīga23-M-II22:52:43Diploms
96. LindaLūkinaLimbaži ACTIVELimbaži23-W-III22:52:53Diploms
97. ElineZondervanHoorn23-W-III22:53:17Diploms
98. MiķelisDucmanisVSK NoskrienJelgavas nov23-M-IV22:54:15Diploms
99. JānisBēniķisRīga23-M-IV22:54:19Diploms
100. IvoVaicisRīga23-M-II22:54:31Diploms
101. GitaMalinovskaLetchworth23-W-III23:00:01Diploms
102. DaceJanekaNūjo ar vējuLiepāja23-W-Nūjotājas23:07:17Diploms
103. MāraLākuteNūjo ar vējuLiepāja23-W-Nūjotājas23:07:17Diploms
104. JanaOzolaLattelecomRīga23-W-Nūjotājas23:07:45Diploms
105. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīga23-W-III23:08:54Diploms
106. KristīnaCeikaNūjo ar vējuLiepāja23-W-Nūjotājas23:13:26Diploms
107. BenitaLočmeleNūjo ar vējuGrobiņa23-W-Nūjotājas23:15:07Diploms
108. LīgaOzoliņaSporta klubs WendiCēsis23-W-Nūjotājas23:16:27Diploms
109. LauraRutkovskaCesis23-W-Nūjotājas23:16:27Diploms
110. IvetaKrievaKrieviRīga23-W-IV23:17:15Diploms
111. RutaDīce23-W-Nūjotājas23:25:18Diploms
112. UldisDīcis23-M-Nūjotāji23:25:18Diploms
113. LieneBeihmane-VeitmaneNūjo ar vējuLiepāja23-W-Nūjotājas23:27:30Diploms
114. OlgaSamsonovaNūjo ar vējuLiepāja23-W-Nūjotājas23:33:41Diploms
115. AndisBeitiksNūjo ar vējuRīga23-M-Nūjotāji23:33:42Diploms
116. NormundsŠibeiksNūjo priekamRīga23-M-Nūjotāji23:51:56Diploms
117. LīgaMervinaRīga23-W-IV23:54:46Diploms
118. SabīneOficiereSaldus OKSaldus23-W-II23:55:06Diploms
119. LieneBroka23-W-III24:01:15Diploms