Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSkrējiens „Tukuma roze 2017” / 02.09.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāniV50:14:55
2. KristapsVējs-ĀboliņšMatisons Runners clubGulbeneV50:15:46
3. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīgaV50:15:47
4. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSKTukumsV50:15:52
5. AigarsFeterisSB''LIESMA'' // SPORTLAND-NIKESaldus, KandavaV50:16:39
6. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVU1850:16:56
7. MārtiņšSkujenieksMārupeV50:17:02
8. MaksimsBogdanovsTukuma vieglatletikas klubsTukumsVU2050:17:04
9. RainersTrubačsPreiļu novada BJSSPreiļiVU1850:17:12
10. MārtiņšAuziņšVEIKALS MARATONS & AsicsRīgaVS4050:17:13
11. ArtūrsBraučsRīgaV50:17:29
12. ĢirtsDakšaTukuma Ledus HalleTukumsV50:17:33
13. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaV50:17:34
14. UģisLagzdiņšMaratona klubs/BaltaVentspilsVS4050:17:47
15. RaivoVeļiksIlūkstes novada SSOzolnieku novadsVU2050:17:58
16. AndrejsBānisSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsVU2050:17:58
17. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKE, Tukuma vieglatlētikas klubsTukumsS50:18:05
18. RaivoLiniņšPreiļu novada BJSSPreiļiVU1650:18:07
19. IlvarsBergmanisTukumsV50:18:22
21. AndrisLudriksRiekstiRīgaVS4050:18:53
20. AndrisSvilānsOgre OK/ Aizkraukles novada SSOgreVU1650:18:53
22. JānisMestersFolkmaņiJelgavaVS4050:18:59
23. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVS4050:19:05
24. MartiņšGrečkovskisTukumsVU2050:19:09
25. EmīlsČertogonovsTukumsV50:19:35
26. LauraČakleMaratona klubs/DionsportlabVentspilsS50:19:35
27. Kristaps Jaunzems Zemgales vidusskolaTukuma novadsVU1850:19:39
29. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSEngureVS4050:19:46
28. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgavaSU2050:19:46
30. BaibaVekšaSaldusS50:19:54
31. RobertsIvzānsOGREOgres novadsVS5050:19:59
32. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāniS50:20:26
33. RomsNovicksVK OlimpijaDaugavpils novadsVU1850:20:29
34. UldisKarulisGrobiņaVS5050:20:31
35. MārisLūsisSkrienošie LūšiTukumsV50:21:01
36. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VKSalaspilsS50:21:23
37. ReinisDuksītis  Zemgales vidusskolaTukuma novadsV50:21:24
38. ElvisRībensTDKVentspilsV50:21:26
39. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVS4050:21:36
40. VjačeslavsKrupinsPreiļu novada BJSSPreiļiVU1650:22:08
41. IngussRozītisKuldīgaV50:22:29
42. GuntisJēkabsonsSkrundaV50:22:46
43. DaceKalniņaFolkmaņiBauskas novadsSS4050:23:03
44. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaineSS4050:23:03
46. EdgarsJēkabsonsRun TukumsTukumsV50:23:16
45. AnželikaIvanovaVentspils ''SPARS''VentspilsSU2050:23:16
47. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīgaVS5050:23:27
48. ValdisUrtānsTukumsVS6050:23:34
49. DaceAncāneTukumsS50:23:52
50. KristīneRūjaSk SiguldaSiguldaS50:24:02
51. ValērijaPetrovaTukuma daiļslidošanas klubsTukumsSU1850:24:17
52. LoretaRutkovskaTukuma daiļslidošanas klubsTukumsSU1650:24:21
53. JānisSpirģisTukumsV50:24:24
54. AigarsBērziņšTukumsV50:24:31
55. AnsisGornavsSK SIGULDASiguldaVS4050:24:45
56. PēterisUžulisGrenčiVS4050:24:51
57. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīgaV50:25:04
58. LilitaErtmaneTukumsS50:25:08
60. EdīteLivčaTukumsS50:25:19
59. EdgarsČebikinsTukumsVU1650:25:19
61. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVS4050:25:22
62. ModrisŠelegovicsTukumsV50:25:23
63. JurisBriedis5km skrējiens sacensībāsTukumsVS6050:25:34
64. AneteBruževicaRīgaSS4050:25:40
65. DaceMačevskaVSK NoskrienTērveteS50:25:44
66. AigaRekaloTukumsSS4050:25:59
67. IvetaPoišaJelgavaS50:26:05
68. SkaraVitmaneValmieraSS5050:26:08
70. EmīlsMalovkaTukumsV50:26:32
69. RomansŠromsVSK NoskrienRīgaV50:26:32
71. LindaZemīteTukumsS50:26:54
72. SandisKonovsFolkmaņiJelgavaVU1850:27:03
73. ZitaŠtrausaTukumsSS5050:27:21
75. SigneBērziņaSmārdes pamatskolaEngures novadsSU1650:27:26
74. StaņislavsDzalbsĶērpīšiCēsisVS6050:27:26
76. SantaRekaloTukumsSU1850:27:40
77. EvelīnaBahaTukuma Ledus HalleTukumsS50:27:45
78. LaumaRudzīteTDKVentspilsS50:27:48
79. RutaSaliņaRīgaS50:28:12
80. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaS50:28:12
81. AndrisRuskulisTukuma Ledus HalleTukumsVS4050:28:21
82. BaibaBahaTukuma Ledus HalleTukumsSS4050:28:39
83. SindijaMedisoneTukuma daiļslidošanas klubsTukumsSU1650:28:48
84. MartaKrecereTukumsS50:28:56
85. SamantaŠteinaSmārdes pamatskolaEngures novadsSU1650:29:03
86. MārtiņšVēbersTDK LiedagsVentspilsV50:29:20
87. LindaAkmentiņaValmieraS50:29:33
88. EmīlsKrūmiņšSmārdes pamatskolaEngures novadsVU1650:29:45
89. MartaAncāneTukumsSU1650:29:59
90. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsS50:30:17
91. MārisSparānsKrustpilsVS4050:31:15
92. Reinis-HugoBrūvelisTukuma Ledus HalleTukumsV50:31:44
93. DaceBrūveleTukuma Ledus HalleTukumsSS4050:31:46
94. SimonaZīleJelgavaS50:32:08
95. DaceKrecereTukumsS50:32:18
96. InitaEndzeleindividuāliTukumsSS4050:33:34
97. IevaLūseSmārdes pamatskolaEngures novadsSU1650:34:00
98. AismaAustrumaTukumsS50:35:35
- RamonaCiršaTukumsSU184DNF
- LūcijaKroneOlaineSS604DNF
- MārtiņšKarlsonsSK TēraudsDzērbeneV3DNF