Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVecāķu pludmales skrējiens 2018 / 08.09.2018

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs 
1. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaV3010:38:35Diploms
2. RainersTrubačsLīvānu VK/ BTAPreiļiV1610:38:50Diploms
3. OļegsGuluaLMD.lvRīgaV3010:39:18Diploms
4. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!VilniusV4010:40:32Diploms
5. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VK/ BTAPreiļiV5010:40:42Diploms
6. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner`s Club / UPPEJaunmārupeV4010:41:45Diploms
7. SandisKižlaRīgaV2010:42:16Diploms
8. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņasV2010:42:32Diploms
9. KristapsPalmakovskisRīgaV2010:43:52Diploms
10. TomsRijnieksFATELVRīgaV2010:44:51Diploms
11. ValdisRozentālsRīgaV4010:45:26Diploms
12. RobertsFreimanis5FJelgavaV1610:45:29Diploms
13. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSiguldaV1610:45:55Diploms
14. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiV4010:46:48Diploms
15. VladasNavagrudskasVilniusV5010:47:27Diploms
16. SigitasPranaitisNa pagaukVilniusV3010:48:32Diploms
17. DēvidsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīgaV1610:48:52Diploms
18. ValdisJaunžeikarsRīgaV6010:48:57Diploms
19. JānisBalevičsCarnikavaV4010:49:20Diploms
20. RobertsDrākeNAAVecāķiV6010:49:29Diploms
21. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpilsV6010:49:41Diploms
22. BeāteVecvagareLiepājaS3010:50:09Diploms
23. InetaJerofejevaRīgaS3010:50:12Diploms
24. NaurisLazdānsV2010:50:23Diploms
25. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienDagdaV4010:50:28Diploms
26. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaV5010:50:39Diploms
27. TomassNeuss-LucsJelgavaV1610:50:56Diploms
28. AinārsKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSiguldaV4010:50:57Diploms
29. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner's Club/ Jaunmārupe skrien!JaunmārupeS4010:51:16Diploms
30. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaV4010:51:28Diploms
31. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspilsV4010:51:36Diploms
32. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaTīraineV3010:51:41Diploms
33. MarutaGuitāneLUDZALudzaS4010:51:42Diploms
34. DaceKalniņaFolkmaņiBauskas novadsS4010:51:43Diploms
35. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneV6010:51:52Diploms
36. ViktorsSuborinsLSCRīgaV6010:52:08Diploms
37. ValdemārsTimofejevsApeV2010:52:57Diploms
38. JurisMikulensFans ŠkodaRīgaV3010:53:39Diploms
39. VilnisLiepiņšLSCCarnikavaV6010:53:56Diploms
40. LieneDūdeleCarnikavaS2010:54:12Diploms
41. DainisGailisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaV4010:54:28Diploms
42. RonaldsLiepiņšMetroonsRīgaV5010:54:47Diploms
43. LienaPuise-PuišeMatisons Runner's ClubRīgaS2010:55:10Diploms
44. JurijsŠčetiņinsRīgaV5010:55:55Diploms
45. ZaneMorozaRīgaS2010:56:00Diploms
46. DenissKrilovsRigaV2010:56:26Diploms
47. MaritaŽukovskaVSK NoskrienOgreS5010:56:42Diploms
48. MārisKalniņšRīgaV4010:56:56Diploms
49. AndrejsSidorenkoDaugavpilsV3010:57:45Diploms
50. MudīteRītereOgres novadsS5010:57:54Diploms
51. JānisAvensMaratona Klubs/RembateOgres novadsV4010:58:13Diploms
52. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeS1610:59:27Diploms
53. IvetaFreimane5FJelgavaS4011:00:25Diploms
54. JānisOzersJelgavaV5011:00:32Diploms
55. RenārsGalvansMeh ehhRigaV2011:01:17Diploms
56. DanaJākobsoneRīgaS2011:01:17Diploms
57. LīgaŠīmaneRīgaS2011:02:15Diploms
58. MārtiņšSkudraSEBRigaV2011:02:22Diploms
59. ArnisMillersSPORTLANDOlaineV2011:02:30Diploms
60. MargitaLagzdina-RigaS4011:03:34Diploms
61. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīgaV4011:04:08Diploms
62. KlintaPoleRīgaS3011:04:27Diploms
63. SintijaKārkliņaRīgaS2011:05:04Diploms
64. AļonaArnicānePaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienJūrmalaS4011:05:23Diploms
65. LīvaLeimaneRīgaS2011:06:18Diploms
66. IvetaLiepiņaSKRigaS4011:06:25Diploms
67. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraineS4011:07:25Diploms
68. ZandaTaupmanaMatisons Runner`s ClubRīgaS4011:08:04Diploms
69. MadaraBitāneSportlatSaldusS1611:08:19Diploms
70. DiānaUlaseJelgavaS4011:10:51Diploms
71. MontaLiepiņaRīgaS3011:10:51Diploms
72. KristiānaDolgeRīgaS2011:16:10Diploms
73. GundarsPatmalnieksMeņgeleOgreV5011:19:33Diploms
74. MarinaGirtakovskaRīgaS4011:22:37Diploms
75. IuliiaKrasikovaRigaS3011:22:59Diploms
76. IneseKrižanauskaJelgavaS5011:29:48Diploms
77. ĒrikaPuriņaRīgaS4011:29:48Diploms
- SigneLauvaPaBasoRīgaS500DNFDiploms