Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVecāķu pludmales skrējiens 2018 / 08.09.2018

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs 
1. OskarsHudobčonoksRīgaVB110:00:50Diploms
2. NiksPūrisJūrmalaVB110:00:53Diploms
3. GrigoriMeskinBaltie VilkiJūrmalaVB110:00:54Diploms
4. RaivisKravalisBaldoneVB110:00:55Diploms
5. FelicitaJerofejevaRīgaSB110:00:55Diploms
6. Emīls-JānisMelnūdrisRīgaVB110:00:56Diploms
7. VeronikaTokarevičaRīgaSB110:01:00Diploms
8. EmīlsGrandānsCita RīgaRīgaVB110:01:03Diploms
9. NelliBudjkoRīgaSB110:01:05Diploms
10. MikusZābersŠurpu-turpu!RīgaVB110:01:05Diploms
11. MaratsKreilisĀdažiVB110:01:06Diploms
12. MaratsBudjkoRīgaVB110:01:06Diploms
13. Jurģis-DāvisGābersCēsisVB110:01:07Diploms
14. AmandaCekoteRīgaSB110:01:07Diploms
15. MadaraBirnbaumaRīgaSB110:01:09Diploms
16. RihardsGrīnsKekavaVB110:01:10Diploms
17. VladimirsDaņilovskisRīgaVB110:01:12Diploms
18. AnnijaLazdāneSiguldas bērnudārzsSiguldaSB110:01:13Diploms
19. RodrigoVīgantsRīgaVB110:01:15Diploms
20. SandisMedisonsTukumsTukumsVB110:01:17Diploms
21. MartinsLindeTukumsVB110:01:17Diploms
22. AmandaRimšāneRimšāniRigaSB110:01:18Diploms
25. Adele-GrētaSaulīteBukultiBukultiSB110:01:19Diploms
24. ViestursCīmurscīmurēniRīgaVB110:01:19Diploms
23. NamejsTikmersMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVB110:01:19Diploms
26. ArnoldsOzersRīgaVB110:01:20Diploms
27. RolandsBaranausksKatlakalnsVB110:01:23Diploms
28. FrenksTavarsRīgaVB110:01:29Diploms
29. EdvardsJuškevicsRīgaVB110:01:31Diploms
30. TornikeGuluaLMD.lvRīgaVB210:01:32Diploms
31. PatriksBeļajevsFS METTARīgaVB210:01:32Diploms
32. SelīnaJerofejevaRīgaSB110:01:33Diploms
33. EnijaLutereRīgaSB110:01:34Diploms
34. ViktorsProkopcuksBaltie vilkiJurmalaVB210:01:34Diploms
35. LaumaKeišaBJC IK AuseklisRīgaSB210:01:36Diploms
36. MiksStupelisRigaVB110:01:36Diploms
37. AmandaBaranauskaKatlakalnsSB210:01:37Diploms
39. IlarijaOrlovaRīgaSB110:01:38Diploms
38. AdelijaVdovinaRīgaSB110:01:38Diploms
40. DmitrijsJeļistratovsRīgaVB210:01:39Diploms
41. AmandaRozentāleIecavaSB210:01:39Diploms
42. ArtaSabuleRakarisRīgaSB110:01:40Diploms
43. TimursSaldābolsMārupeVB210:01:42Diploms
44. ElzaRatnieceSportlatRīgaSB210:01:42Diploms
45. ĒriksVeldreKadagaVB210:01:42Diploms
47. AnastasijaVolkovaRīgaSB110:01:43Diploms
46. SemijaĀboltiņaOgreSB110:01:43Diploms
48. Henrijs-MiksTavarsRīgaVB210:01:46Diploms
49. NilsZābersŠurpu-turpu!RīgaVB210:01:47Diploms
50. MatvejsSkrickisRīgaVB210:01:49Diploms
51. AtisEglājsRīgaVB210:01:50Diploms
52. RobertsGrīnsKekavaVB210:01:53Diploms
53. Paula-KristiānaLejstrautaSportlatRīgaSB210:01:54Diploms
54. MihailsMeskinsBaltie VilkiJūrmalaVB210:01:56Diploms
55. JekaterinaGubinaDzeguzesOlaineSB110:01:58Diploms
56. RūtaAndrejsoneSalaspilsSB210:02:03Diploms
57. NazarsVaškovsRigaVB110:02:10Diploms
58. EdgarsRatnieksSPORTLATRīgaVB110:02:13Diploms
59. LuīzeLiniņaRīgaSB210:02:15Diploms
60. StaņislavsKorsakovsRigaVB210:02:15Diploms
61. DanijaGubāteKalngaleSB210:02:15Diploms
62. MarkussZaščirinskisSalaspilsVB110:02:17Diploms
63. KasparsJubelisJapāņu cīņu mākslu centrs ''KISHINTAI''RīgaVB310:02:19Diploms
64. AnsisEglājsRīgaVB310:02:25Diploms
65. EvertsApinisRīgaVB110:02:26Diploms
66. DarjaVdovinaRīgaSB310:02:29Diploms
67. AlinaJeļistratovaRīgaSB110:02:29Diploms
68. Ļevs-SkrickisSkrickisRīgaVB310:02:33Diploms
70. Patrīcija-PaulīneTikmereMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSB310:02:35Diploms
69. Edvarts-ErnestsAndrejsonsSalaspilsVB310:02:35Diploms
71. DarjaGubinaOlaineSB310:02:38Diploms
72. DārtaPoleRīgaSB110:02:39Diploms
73. AdriansSaulītisBukultiBukultiVB310:02:40Diploms
74. BogdansVaškovsRigaVB310:02:42Diploms
75. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspilsVB310:02:43Diploms
76. JānisFreimanis5FJelgavaVB310:02:44Diploms
77. SindijaSaulīteBukultiBukultiSB310:02:44Diploms
79. Anna-OlīvijaRiekstiņaRīgaSB310:02:45Diploms
78. LauraKeišaRīgaSB110:02:45Diploms
80. GuntisKurošsDAUGAVPILSDaugavpilsVB310:02:47Diploms
81. MarkusKreilisĀdažiVB110:02:49Diploms
82. AliseBidiņaRakarisRīgaSB310:02:50Diploms
83. ArtjomsAleksejevsRigaRigaVB310:02:52Diploms
84. KārlisFelšusFelšusSalaspilsVB310:02:54Diploms
85. NikitaAleksejevsRīgas 88. vidusskolaRigaVB310:02:54Diploms
86. KeitaStupeleRīgaSB310:02:57Diploms
87. TomsGrandānsCita RīgaRīgaVB310:03:02Diploms
88. Henrijs-MiksGulānsSiguldaVB310:03:03Diploms
89. RičardsĶīsisĶīsisRīgaVB310:03:03Diploms
90. SofikoGuluaLMD.lvRīgaSB310:03:11Diploms
91. MegijaGubāteKalngaleSB310:03:14Diploms
92. JanaPūreJūrmalaSB310:03:16Diploms
93. LieneEglājaRīgaSB110:03:17Diploms
94. RalfsJurjevičsRīgaVB310:03:32Diploms
95. KārlisCīmursCīmurēniRīgaVB310:03:33Diploms
96. RebekaStrādereJelgavaSB310:03:33Diploms
97. EleonoraJurjevičaRīgaSB310:03:40Diploms
98. DanilaSidorenkoDaugavpilsVB110:03:42Diploms
99. AntonsPronausksRīgaVB310:03:44Diploms
100. MiksGubātsKalngaleVB110:03:55Diploms
101. SamantaCekoteRīgaSB310:04:08Diploms