Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRozentāla skriešanas svētki 2018 / 17.03.2018

VB7

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GabrielsZīleBMX sporta klubsSaldus10:01:44
2. JustsLiekmanisNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrunda10:01:45
4. RobertsDombrovskisSaldus 2007Saldus10:01:49
3. KristersSalnaAizpute10:01:49
5. SandrisSalnaAizpute10:01:54
6. Martins-LukassŠtīgnersSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:01:56
7. KristapsSeļickisJFK SALDUSSaldus10:01:57
8. GustavsSvilānsDžudo klubs SALDUSSaldus10:02:01
9. MarkussĀboliņšMARATONA KLUBSTalsi10:02:02
10. MatīssPūceSaldus10:02:05
11. GustavsNeilandsSaldus10:02:07
12. TomsCeimersDžudo klubs SaldusSaldus10:02:08
13. OlafsLigeikisSaldus10:02:10
15. Gusts-IgnatsFjodorovsSaldus10:02:11
14. GatisGruzisGRUŽIDruva10:02:11
16. ArtūrsApšukrapšisSaldus novads10:02:16
17. JānisKudiņšSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:02:18
19. ArtūrsRupeiksSaldus10:02:19
18. AtisŽukovskisZirņi10:02:19
20. ErnestsŠapalsSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:02:20
21. MarkussFreibergssaldus10:02:23
22. KurtsZabarovskisDžudo klubs SALDUSSaldus10:02:25
23. KristapsZvirbulisSaldus10:02:26
24. EduardsLāmaBMX OzolēniSaldus10:02:26
25. Valts-ErnestsJansonsVentspils10:02:27
26. EdvardsBērziņšSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:02:28
27. MarkussKalnarājsSaldus10:02:28
28. HaraldsŠaulisSaldus10:02:29
29. EmīlsMiksonsNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrunda10:02:31
30. VladimirsDanilovskisRiga10:02:32
31. GermansBārtulisDžudo klubs SALDUSSaldus10:02:36
32. AleksandrsKaļmuksCSK KurzemnieksSaldus10:02:38
33. EduardsLūsisRīga10:02:44
34. ArnoldsOzersRīga10:02:45
35. KristofersAksenoksPII DūdaRīga10:02:46
36. EgnārsMednisVentspils10:02:48
37. HugoDombrovskisDžudo klubs SALDUSSaldus10:02:52
38. KurtsLočmelisPriekules novads/KalētiPriekules nov.10:02:57
39. EvaŽukovskaZirņi10:03:01
40. AkselsSproģisSaldus10:03:08
41. PatriksLēmanisDžudo klubs SaldusSaldus10:03:13
43. RobertsSaukānsJFK SALDUSSaldus10:03:14
42. KārlisĻaudamsAizputeAizpute10:03:14
44. MārtiņšĀboliņšMARATONA KLUBSTalsi10:03:30
45. ArtussRuzeSaldus10:03:57
46. JēkabsZabarovskisSaldus10:04:00
47. ValtersPriedītisSaldus10:04:02
48. HugoAnanicsAnaņičiSeme10:04:07
49. MikelisKampenussSaldus10:04:08
50. OliversKampenussSaldus10:04:08
51. RūdisBērznieksSaldus/Zvārde10:04:22
52. RūdisRonisAizputeAizpute10:04:25
53. ViestursSvilpeKuldīga10:04:39
54. KristensKrīgalisMadona10:06:28
55. AleksisBukšsSaldus10:06:34
56. BrunoJeļņikovsSaldus10:06:36
57. ValtersBērtulisDžudo klubs SALDUSSaldus10:16:42
58. DāvisSparānsMārupe10:17:11

SB7

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AmandaRozentāleIecava10:01:41
2. PaulaKaltnieceKuldīga10:01:52
3. AlīnaRoneAizputeAizpute10:01:58
4. LuizeBukaBKuldiga10:02:02
6. AliseDavidāneBlīdene10:02:05
5. FelicitaJerofejevaJERORīga10:02:05
7. KeitaZelmeneSaldus10:02:06
8. EndželaLūkaSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:02:07
9. ElizabeteJuhnoJuhno ģimeneLiepāja10:02:11
10. TīnaKvoļaSaldus tenisa klubsSaldus10:02:12
11. SofijaRomanovskaSaldus10:02:19
12. MadaraVentaskrasteDobele10:02:22
13. ElzaBērznieceSaldus/Zvārde10:02:23
14. IevaOzoliņaSkrundas nov. Rudbāržu pag.10:02:28
15. NellijaSproģeSaldus Tenisa klubsSaldus10:02:29
16. EstereKodoliņaSaldus10:02:31
17. AdīnaKūmaSaldus10:02:33
18. SamantaBalodeskrunda10:02:33
19. ElīzaĶepsnesaldus10:02:33
20. AmandaVilkaSaldus10:02:38
21. ElzaBušaDžudo klubs SALDUSSaldus10:02:42
22. PaulaOzoliņaMatisons Runner's ClubVentspils10:02:42
23. KeitaLiepaNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrunda10:02:42
24. MāraVilnīteJelgava10:02:48
25. EnijaZambergaSaldus10:02:49
26. RebekaSiņavskaSaldus10:02:53
27. AnceGruzeGRUŽIDruva10:02:53
28. ElzaPriedīteSaldus10:02:54
29. LāsmaZvirbuleSaldus10:02:58
30. DārtaLīcīteSaldus sprta skolaSaldus10:03:05
31. UndīneBērziņaBērziņiRīga10:03:07
32. EnijaCēbereSaldus Boksa klubsSaldus10:03:18
33. ŠarloteŠtalaBMX OzolēniSaldus10:03:22
34. IevaVolinskaVK SaldusSaldus10:03:28
35. KarlīnaBērziņaSALDUS10:03:34
36. AneteAndersonePiņķi10:03:41
37. LinnaUpīteTalsi10:03:50
38. SelīnaJerofejevaJERORīga10:03:52
39. AmandaHerteleSaldus10:03:59
40. EnijaZeideleSaldus10:04:13
41. SofijaNeilandeSaldus10:04:17
42. KeitaZambergaSaldus10:04:44
43. Annija-KeitaCvetkovasaldus10:05:37
44. EstereZīleBrocēnu sporta skolaSaldus10:05:54
45. JustīneŠukulejaSaldus10:17:17

VB9

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GeorgsMūrnieksSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:01:29
2. MatīssFjodorovsSaldus10:01:32
3. Jānis-JustsZīrupsSaldus novads10:01:33
4. GustavsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala10:01:33
5. JēkabsZāģerisSaldus vidusskolaSALDUS10:01:36
6. EvertsNeilandsBMX Klubs ''Ozolēni''Saldus10:01:37
7. MarkoBajārsSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:01:40
8. GustavsLiekmanisNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrunda10:01:41
9. LinardsSamatsNīgrandes pagasta Kalnu vidusskolaNīgrande10:01:44
10. RaivoSilinevicsBauska10:01:48
11. SebastiansMiezītisSaldus10:01:48
12. JēkabsZeiliņšSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:01:50
13. GustavsGudēnsBMX OzolēniSaldus10:01:50
14. EdgarsJēkabsonsSaldus tenisa klubsSaldus10:01:51
15. Miks-TomsJanševskisMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze10:01:52
16. KārlisKampenussSaldus10:01:53
17. ĒriksVeldreKadaga10:01:53
19. GintsKrīgersSaldus10:01:54
18. BrunoHartmanisBMX OzolēniSaldus10:01:54
20. KārlisGorbunovsSaldus novads10:01:55
21. RenārsZadovskisSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:01:55
22. JānisPavlovsMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze10:01:57
24. ValtersStepiņšDžudo klubs SALDUSSaldus10:01:58
23. ValtersOzoliņšOzo-klansJelgava10:01:58
25. GustavsŠimansSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:01:59
26. RomānsKaļmuksCSK KurzemnieksSaldus10:02:00
27. RobertsDruvaskalnsSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:02:02
28. RobertsRutkovskisDžudo klubs SALDUSSaldus10:02:03
29. DāvisMamisNīgrandes pagasta Kalnu vidusskolaKalni10:02:05
30. ĒriksBambānsSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:02:06
31. JaroslavsMickēvičsPriekules novads/KalētiPriekules nov.10:02:07
32. TomsSviķisSaldus10:02:11
33. AustrisMisānsNīgrande/ Liepāja10:02:13
34. DilansPetrēvicsMāteru Jura Kazdangas pamatskolaKazdanga10:02:15
35. DeividsDaukantsPriekules novads/KalētiPriekules nov.10:02:48
36. TomsŽukovskisZirņi10:02:51
37. MarkussStrokšsKalniKalni10:03:06
38. KasparsCāzersSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:05:03
- ValdemarusPodskočiusStolnaiMažeikai0DSQ

SB9

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. BeāteBukaBKuldīga10:01:33
2. RenāteŠampiņaSaldus10:01:38
3. AnnaĶempeleBrocēnu novads10:01:38
4. MartaĻaudamaAizputes vsk.Aizpute10:01:39
5. RēzijaRupeikaSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:01:42
6. ElīnaHūneSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:01:42
7. ZaneLejaJaunolaine10:01:44
8. UndaBergaSaldus10:01:46
9. KarīnaAlbīneSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:01:48
10. NikolaLevicaNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrunda10:01:48
11. AnceRozentāleRīga10:01:49
12. IevaMarskaKuldīga10:01:51
14. AmandaGončarovaSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:01:52
13. MadaraKrūmiņaSaldus10:01:52
15. LāsmaFreibergaSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:01:53
16. ElīnaVīksneLiepāja10:01:53
17. LoteMedneSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:01:55
18. LauraZariņaMežinieku psk.Džūkste10:01:56
20. LoretaBaumaneSaldus sporta skola / Džudo klubs SALDUSSaldus10:01:57
19. LaumaMetlaSaldus10:01:57
21. PaulaPetrēvicaMāteru Jura Kazdangas pamatskolaKazdanga10:01:58
22. LeldeGredzenaMāteru Jura Kazdangas pamatskolaKazdanga10:01:59
23. ElzaAnanicaAnaņičiSeme10:01:59
24. EmīlijaBukšaUsma10:02:00
25. EvelīnaKrastiņaEVE autosportsSaldus10:02:01
26. DiānaFišereDobele10:02:01
28. SabīneGailesaldus10:02:02
27. SignijaOzoliņaOzo-klansJelgava10:02:02
29. EvelīnaPovilaiteSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:02:03
31. PaulaBērziņaBērziņiRīga10:02:05
30. NikolaRačkauskaNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce10:02:05
32. AnceRokoleSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:02:07
33. KatrīnaGūtmaneSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:02:07
34. EvitaLigeikaSaldus10:02:11
35. IzabellaGūtmaneSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:02:14
36. AnceSiksnaSaldus10:02:17
37. BeatriseJambikovaSaldus10:02:18
38. DitaŽīgureSaldus10:02:18
39. BeāteKapteineSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:02:19
40. ArtaŠteinaSaldus10:02:21
41. BeāteHerteleSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:02:22
42. FelicitaSeļickaSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:02:25
43. SamantaŠulgaBrocēni10:02:26
44. SanijaSiliņaSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:02:27
45. KristiānaAlbīneSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:02:49