Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRozentāla skriešanas svētki 2018 / 17.03.2018

10V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsBērziņšASK PATRIAKuldīga10:32:19
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšMatisons runners clubJelgavas novads10:32:48
3. MārisĀbele2BE1STRīga10:33:10
4. RenārsRozeAdidasOgres novads10:33:36
5. DainisLimanānsVSK Noskrien RiekstiBiksti10:33:50
6. UldisBriedis2BE1STRīga10:34:33
7. JānisRučevskis-RucevicsSaldus10:36:46
8. RenārsSīklisLiepāja10:38:52
9. RobertsSukonovsGCRīga10:39:41
10. ValdisBogdanovsMaratona KlubsVentspils10:39:55
11. GundarsZadovskisSaldus10:39:58
12. RaimondsMeijaVSK NoskrienRīga10:40:04
13. ArtisĶemerisVUGDAizpute10:40:17
14. ArtūrsJansonsMaratona KlubsKapsēde10:40:30
15. JānisNuķisRīga10:41:23
16. RobertsJekabovičsTalsi10:41:38
17. JānisBāčaSaldus10:41:54
18. ĢirtsFišersMaratona klubsDobele10:42:03
19. DeividsStupiņšS.K. KatrīnaKuldīga10:42:07
20. ElvijsFjodorovsLiepaja10:42:16
21. SergejsJuhnoJuhno ģimeneLiepāja10:42:30
22. EinārsJansonsMatisons Runner's clubVentspils10:42:43
23. KristapsAusmanisOlaine10:42:49
24. JurisCeimersJFX sportsSaldus10:43:14
25. SauliusPrielgauskasPenki KalnaiMažeikiai10:43:31
26. JānisUpītisTalsi10:44:14
27. ValdisČunkaVichyRīga10:44:20
28. EdgarsBalunovsVSK NoskrienOlaine10:44:21
29. RuslansSamuševsRīga10:44:22
30. EdgarsKuģenieksRIEKSTIRīga10:44:33
31. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner's ClubVentspils10:45:03
32. GvidoPetkusCimdenieki10:45:08
33. NormundsKronbergsTUKUMS10:45:34
34. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaTīraine10:45:46
35. MārtiņšLagzdiņšCF GarageSaldus10:45:48
36. RobertsSladzevskisRobbiq`n`zoneLudza/Riga10:45:56
37. ValdisSproģisSaldus Boksa KlubsSaldus10:46:11
38. EinārsJaunzemsSaldus10:46:55
39. JānisBukšsBauska10:47:07
40. ArnisĶēpulisSašūtie vilkiEzere10:47:18
41. IgorsGibašovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:47:25
42. RičardsVozkovsSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:47:30
43. EgilsCēberisBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus10:47:32
44. DaumantsAndersonsBrocēni10:47:35
45. JānisTauberisSaldus10:48:07
46. PavelsRibakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:48:20
47. MiksKalējsRīga10:48:30
48. RičardsEglītisEB FITNESSSaldus10:49:09
49. KlāvsSvilpeKurzemes plānošanas reģionsKuldīga10:49:59
50. OlegsJeļņikovsBMX klubs OzolēniSaldus10:50:26
51. AdriansTomassPriekules novads/KalētiPriekules nov.10:50:41
52. JānisBrundzātsPriekules novads/KalētiPriekules nov.10:52:43
53. RalfsJansonsPriekules novads/FK BandavaPriekules nov.10:52:57
54. NormundsFreimanisRīga10:53:14
55. JānisRadziņšVSK NoskrienSaldus10:56:47
56. RaimondsKairšsLivberze10:58:16
57. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis10:58:18
58. JānisGruzisGRUŽIDruva10:59:44
59. DovydasJonaitisMazeikiai10:59:52
60. AndrisBukšsVSK NoskrienSaldus11:01:41
61. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava11:01:53
62. ArtisBrundzātsPriekules novads/KalētiPriekules nov.11:02:44
63. RomansŠromsVSK NoskrienRīga11:04:03

10S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaTukuma VKTukums10:37:05
2. JovitaPoskuteposkutej@gmail.comVilnius10:38:21
3. ViktorijaVarnagirytėVilkaviskis10:38:26
4. DaigaGrickusNike/Tērauds/SportlandRīga10:38:31
5. AneteŠvilpeVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga10:40:10
6. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner`s ClubAizpute10:40:32
7. InnaŽolnerovičaSporta klubsRīga10:40:33
8. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS / VFK StaldzeneVentspils10:40:59
9. EvitaGrencbergaRīga10:41:33
10. AigaTaulīnaSaldus Boksa klubsBrocēni10:43:47
11. ElinaAmatnieceMaratona klubsTukums10:44:11
12. DaceZiemeleJelgava10:44:31
13. SigitaVāceultrataka.lvRīga10:45:11
14. InetaJerofejevaJERORīga10:45:54
15. LindaBeldavaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga10:46:53
16. IlgaOzolinaSaldus10:47:04
17. LindaPaučaVFK DruvaBrocēni10:47:50
18. BaibaJuhnoVSK NoskrienLiepāja10:48:17
19. BaibaMazrimaSALDUS BOKSA KLUBSSaldus10:48:42
20. ZaneFricbergaRīga10:48:59
21. DaceMuižniece-ZariņaRīga10:49:20
22. IneseVārnaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi10:49:51
23. MāraPucenaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:49:59
24. MadaraOzolaSaldus Boksa klubsSaldus10:50:02
25. DiānaSpiridovskaRPP MTBRīga10:50:09
26. LaumaVecumnieceSaldus10:50:17
27. JūlijaEihvaldeSIA Joker Ltd.Jelgava10:50:44
28. AnitaFišereMDobele10:51:22
29. LindaMeireSaldus10:52:55
30. IneseMrgevičaVSK Noskrien SaldusSaldus10:53:06
31. ElīnaDzalbeSaldus boksa klubsSaldus10:53:07
32. SimonaRadovičaSaldus10:53:31
33. LauraGrīviņaNīgrandeSaldus10:53:37
34. RandaMisāneNīgrande/ Liepāja10:54:31
35. IlzeKronbergaTUKUMS10:55:27
36. DaceVīksneVnk NoskrienLiepāja10:55:44
37. GintaKožokaruDžudo klubs SaldusSaldus10:58:58
38. SandraLindenbergaMatisons Runner’s Club / Maratona klubsVentspils10:59:04
39. LīvaŠtamereSaldus sporta skolaSaldus10:59:04
40. ErnestaSaracinskiene5 kalnaiMažeikiai11:00:05
41. IrinaTatarinovaRīga11:00:52
42. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīga11:01:10
43. RenātePetrusaRīga11:01:24
44. ElīnaVelvičaRīga11:01:47
45. ViktorijaKatarinaRiga11:01:55
47. SanitaSūniņaRīga11:02:04
46. SintijaGruzeGRUŽIDruva11:02:04
48. AlinaAndersoneSaldus11:02:08
49. IevaOzoliņaKANDAVA, KANDAVAS NOV.11:02:35
50. LauraViksnaRiga00:28:23

10V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValdisŅilovsMaratona klubs/LSC/VSK Noskrien/SK Ozolnieki/SC OgOgre10:35:14
2. DariusJonaitisPenki kalnaiMazeikiai10:42:34
3. RaitisPlauksBrocēni10:43:24
4. JānisOzoliņšVSK Noskrien SaldusSaldus10:43:46
5. MārisŪselisNovadniekiSaldus10:44:32
6. AlbinasStatkusPenki KalnaiMazeikiai10:44:37
7. NormundsSergejevsSaldus10:44:57
8. DzintarsErnsonssaldus10:46:04
9. EdgarsRūtiņšMaratona klubs/BaltaOgresgals10:46:16
10. JānisZadovskisSaldus10:47:42
11. DainisKronbergsBlueOrange BankTUKUMS10:47:57
12. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga10:49:04
13. VladislavsRodzevičsVentspilsRīga10:49:05
14. AļģirtsValužisPriekules veloklubsPriekules nov.10:49:49
15. AivarsBulsEB FITNESSSaldus10:50:56
16. UldisGaldiņšLabaDabaSigulda10:51:53
17. RinaldsDoniņšEB FITNESSSaldus10:52:34
18. KasparsDzintarsPriekules novads/FK BandavaPriekules nov.10:52:57
19. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga11:00:06

10S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RenāteKalniņaMaratona KlubsVentspils10:49:02
2. ĒrikaRobaBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus10:49:28
3. IvetaNiedreMARATONA KLUBS/LSC/VSK NoskrienRīga10:53:21
4. MargitaLagzdina-Riga10:55:38
5. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraine10:57:03

10V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JurisČerņadjevsRopažu nov.10:41:16
2. RainersMeiersMaratona klubs/VSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads10:42:58
3. ViliusJonaitisPenki kalnaiMažeikiai10:43:11
4. IlgonisApfelbaumsMaratona klubs/BaltaVentspils10:45:41
5. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:46:30
6. GintasSlaustasPenki KalnaiMazeikiai10:46:45
7. RingoldsOzoliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:48:13
8. JānisTurksTAKA TOKKuldīga10:48:24
9. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala10:48:51
10. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaPelči, Kuldīga10:49:08
11. GuntisPucensSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:49:40
12. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīga10:50:23
13. AigarsŽodziņšEzere10:54:35
14. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienriga10:56:03

10S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner`s ClubKuldīgas nov.10:48:13
2. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldīga10:53:09
3. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:53:44
4. LailaCeikaValmiera10:54:23
5. AldonaAndriuškiene5 kalnaiMažeikiai11:00:05