Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKrosa skrējiens "Olaines apļi 2018" / 26.05.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. OskarsHudobčonoksRīgaVB1100:01:44
2. RaivisKravalisBaldoneVB1100:01:49
3. JānisZālītisRīgaVB1100:01:53
4. GustsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienJelgavaVB1100:01:57
5. Dāvids-DāvisGaumigsViesulīšiOlaineVB1100:01:57
6. TrevissLočmelisOlaineVB1100:01:57
7. OditaDubinskaDubinskiJaunolaineSB1100:01:58
8. EmīlsVaivodsKKDEVRīgaVB1100:01:59
9. AndrisSolovejsOlaineOlaineVB1100:02:01
10. RičardsĶerusRīgaVB1100:02:02
11. ErnestsLočmelisBaldoneVB1100:02:02
12. GabriellaBuivideOlaineSB1100:02:04
15. AleksandrsTolpiginsRīgaVB1100:02:05
14. GustavsZemītisOlaineVB1100:02:05
13. VladimirsGusevsAFA OlaineOlaineVB1100:02:05
16. SāraDorbeKODOJelgavaSB1100:02:06
17. NormundsKaimiņšOlaineVB1100:02:08
18. AdriansPētersonsOlaineVB1100:02:08
19. JegorsPonasenkovsOlaineVB1100:02:10
20. MadaraLiepiņaOlaineSB1100:02:12
21. ElīnaValdbergaOlaineSB1100:02:12
22. AgneseVilkenaOlaineSB1100:02:13
23. EmīlijaBajāreRīgaSB1100:02:14
24. MartinsBuividsOlaineVB1100:02:14
25. SvensBatragsAFA OlaineOlaineVB1100:02:16
26. AdriansGlaskovsMedemciemsVB1100:02:18
27. KristapsKrasovskisSPORTLATLīčiVB1100:02:20
30. EsenijaSolovejaOlaineSB1100:02:22
29. ElzaJansoneOlaineSB1100:02:22
28. RalfsBriltsSPORTA STUDIJA ACTIVEOlaineVB1100:02:22
31. RaimondsSaklaursĀdažiVB1100:02:24
32. ĒrikaKņazeLielvārdeSB1100:02:25
33. SofijaIgnatovaOlaineSB1100:02:27
34. VladimirsDaņilovskisRīgaVB1100:02:27
37. MargaritaVolbergaOlaineSB1100:02:28
36. UndīneBērziņaBērziņiRīgaSB1100:02:28
35. GabrielaBāleOlaineSB1100:02:28
38. RonaldsBroksOlaineVB1100:02:32
39. EdgarsKozlovskisOlaineOlaineVB1100:02:33
40. PaulaKaskaOlaineSB1100:02:34
41. ElizabeteZvēraIkšķileSB1100:02:35
42. ArnoldsOzersRigaVB1100:02:35
43. MarkussBrūverisOlaineVB1100:02:35
44. JegorsIvanovsOlaineVB1100:02:35
45. TomassSiliņšRīgaVB1100:02:35
47. NellijaFjodorovaRīgaSB1100:02:36
46. LeilaKotovičaOlaineSB1100:02:36
48. Mia-JasmineKļavnieceLaimiņaRigaSB1100:02:38
49. MarkussZālītisBaldones Vieglatlētikas nodaļaĶekavaVB1100:02:38
50. MonikaTarasovaOlaineSB1100:02:39
52. MārtiņšĀboliņšMARATONA KLUBSTalsiVB1100:02:40
51. KerijaPigožņaRīgaSB1100:02:40
53. DarijaPrančaOlaineSB1100:02:41
54. MargaritaMisjukaOlaineSB1100:02:43
55. MārcisKrampisRīgaVB1100:02:45
56. AliseRumbaOlaineSB1100:02:49
57. NellijaVolbergaOlaineSB1100:02:51
58. AlinaTarasovaOlaineSB1100:02:52
59. Loreta-EnijaTentereolaineSB1100:02:55
60. PaulaLočmeleTeam LocmelisRīgaSB1100:02:59
62. DārtaKalniņaCF OLAINEOlaineSB1100:03:00
61. OttoKrasovskisSPORTLATLīčiVB1100:03:00
63. DāvidsZemītisOlaineVB1100:03:03
64. SanijaSkalbeOlaines novadsSB1100:03:05
65. DaniilsMošinsOlaineVB1100:03:08
66. ArtemijsDolganovsOlaineVB1100:03:11
67. ArsenijsAleksandrijaOlaineVB1100:03:11
68. JekaterinaGubinaDzeguzesOlaineSB1100:03:13
69. DamirsFjodorovsRīgaVB1100:03:14
70. KarolinaKrasohinaACTIVEOlaineSB1100:03:14
71. AlisaAbramovičaACTIVEOlaineSB1100:03:14
72. IlanaGolubevaOlaineSB1100:03:14
74. SemjonsDaņilovskisRīgaVB1100:03:19
73. SabīneBauere-BirmšteineOlaineSB1100:03:19
75. SemijaĀboltiņaOgreSB1100:03:21
76. Jēkabs-DanielsMūriņšRīgaVB1100:03:21
77. BogdanaMatašovaOlaineSB1100:03:22
78. DzenijaLepereOlaineSB1100:03:22
79. HaraldsBelasovsStūnīši, Olaines nov.VB1100:03:23
80. AnnaIgnatovaSB1100:03:24
81. DarinaKuznicovaOlaineSB1100:03:24
82. KārlisGailisJaunolaineVB1100:03:24
84. OlivarsCimoškaOlaineVB1100:03:25
83. DārtaOzoliņaOlaineSB1100:03:25
85. DanielsJakovļevsOlaineVB1100:03:27
86. LindijaSkubeņičaSKUBSOlaines pag., ciems StīpniekiSB1100:03:27
87. SintijaEmerbergaOalineSB1100:03:33
88. LauraĻebedevaOzolniekiSB1100:03:34
90. KiraGubinaOlaineSB1100:03:35
89. Madara-MāraSaklaureĀdažiSB1100:03:35
91. PaulaParadovska-OlaineSB1100:03:37
92. PolinaIvanovaOlaineSB1100:03:37
94. MarijaSevčukaOlaineSB1100:03:38
93. MartaNeretnieceOlaineSB1100:03:38
95. LindaLiepiņaOlaineSB1100:03:41
96. SofijaBondareOlaineSB1100:03:43
97. ArtjomsRudusānsOlaineVB1100:03:44
98. MatīssBriltsRīgaVB1100:03:45
99. KlāvsJaunsproģisRīgaVB1100:03:47
100. ErnestsKerijsOlaineVB1100:03:53
101. LinardsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienJelgavaVB1100:03:54
102. JasīnsSalehsOlaineVB1100:04:14
103. KateBāliņaJelgavaSB1100:04:15
104. NazarijsBaikovsBe More AliveRigaVB1100:04:22
105. Tomass-AdriansBērziņšJaunolaineVB1100:04:23
106. EdvardsSpundeOlaineVB1100:04:24
107. EtjēnsSamuševsRīgaVB1100:04:25
108. MiķelisBernānsVRAA entuziastiOlaineVB1100:04:28
109. GrētaApaņukaBrokiDalbeSB1100:04:40
111. LilijaSkubeņičaSKUBSOlaines pagasts, ciems StīpniekiSB1100:04:48
110. ElizabeteČukureOlaineSB1100:04:48
112. ĀronsSaklaursĀdažiVB1100:04:53
113. SofijaKuzņecovaOlaineSB1100:05:08
114. KrišjānisVeinbergsOlaineVB1100:05:10
115. AmandaZvēraIkšķileSB1100:05:12
116. Armands-AleksanBondarsOlaineVB1100:05:15
117. RouzaFreijaJelgavaSB1100:05:21
118. FrederiksZālītisRīgaVB1100:05:24
119. DanielsZālītisRīgaVB1100:05:26
120. KristersKuzminsSporta studija ACTIVEOlaineVB1100:05:32
121. AlisaBužinskaOlaineSB1100:05:33
122. NoraAuzānePēterniekiSB1100:05:36
123. KristapsSadovskisRīgaVB1100:05:44
124. DarjaGruduleInternational Maritime Sport CommunityRigaSB1100:05:46
125. VarvaraGruduleMARITIME SPORT COMMUNITYRigaSB1100:05:46
126. JānisBernānsVRAA entuziastiOlaineVB1100:05:48
127. Emīlija-SantaRozentāleOlaineSB1100:05:49
128. MatīssSlikšānsOlaineVB1100:05:51
129. DenissDunajevsOlaineVB1100:05:52
130. ArtisDamrozeDamroze FamilyRīgaVB1100:06:02
131. ReinisSpādeOlaineVB1100:06:17
132. MartinsStrautnieksRīgaVB1100:06:19
133. KristiānaGaileJaunolaineSB1100:06:20
134. LeldeVājeikaVecumniekiSB1100:06:25
135. RenārsZazerskisJaunolaineVB1100:06:39
136. ElēnaPormaleRīgaSB1100:22:25
137. AnnaGreuvuleJaunjelgavaSB1100:23:30
138. Paula-MarijaMačevskaJelgavaSB1100:23:48