Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSalaspils pusmaratons "Noķer vēju 2019" / 28.09.2019

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ValērijsŽolnerovičsŽolneroviča skriešanas skolaVentspils nov.V30200:37:02
2. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKEZanteV200:39:42
3. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaV30200:39:55
4. JānisKrastiņšzibenzellisogreV30200:40:39
5. Krišs-JānisMežielsKur ir mana komanda?OgreV200:41:43
6. AndrisTrūpsMaratona klubs 2009RigaV30200:43:41
7. MairisPētersonsIlzenes pag.V200:44:30
8. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāniV50200:44:44
9. AndrejsStupins-JēgersRīgaV30200:45:34
10. MadaraFrēlihaMaratona Klubs / VFK StaldzeneVentspilsS30200:45:41
11. AinisKanaviņšSSK BEBRAAizkraukleV50200:46:03
12. JānisOzoliņšSalaspilsV30200:46:17
13. InāraLūsecarnikavaCarnikavaS50200:46:29
14. JurisČerņadjevsRopažu nov.V50200:47:20
15. ĒiksSolovjovsSapaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsV200:47:20
16. ĒvaldsBogustovsFree RunRīga/Ogre/PilteneV40200:47:42
17. DmitrijsIsakovičsdžedajJuglaV30200:47:46
18. AgnisApinisJelgavaV200:47:57
19. AndisOrlovskisKNAUFSauriešiV200:48:51
20. SandisSokolovsSalaspilsV40200:49:27
21. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsV50200:49:37
22. JurijsŠčetiņinsSalaspilsV50200:50:16
23. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaS40200:50:23
24. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaV40200:50:24
25. ZaneKaspereBauskaS30200:50:43
26. LoretaĶikusteSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsS200:50:55
27. RaitisIrnestsRīgaV200:51:44
28. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspilsV40200:52:10
29. JānisStūrītisSiguldaV40200:52:27
30. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileS200:52:56
31. FlorenceWeissSonS200:53:00
32. SanitaRozeSalaspilsS30200:53:19
33. JānisVeipsJēkabpilsV30200:54:07
34. KristiānaPoleRīgaS200:54:10
35. IneseUpite-ApineJelgavaS200:54:17
36. GunārsPeļņiksSalaspilsSalaspilsV30200:55:24
37. MaritaŽukovskaVSK NoskrienOgreS50200:55:36
38. IngarsTiltiņšElejaV40200:56:13
39. SaivaSokolovaSalaspilsS40200:56:18
40. AndrisLosānsPūķisSalaspilsV30200:56:23
41. KirilsKorņijčuksRīgaV200:56:41
42. IvetaStūrīteSiguldaS30200:57:08
43. VinetaVeisbergaSaldus boksa klubsSaldusS40200:57:18
44. LīgaJākobsoneRīgaS30200:57:20
45. DianaGgusevaSalaspilsS30200:58:09
47. GatisEzerkalnsRīgaV30200:58:55
46. LaurisLiepiņšSalaspilsV30200:58:55
48. ZitaZariņaRigaS30201:00:07
49. NikolajsŅitočkinsMOREX.LVRīgaV201:00:55
50. JekaterinaVasjohaSalaspilsS30201:01:07
51. TomsTurlajsSalaspilsV201:01:51
52. JēkabsČudarsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsV201:01:55
53. IevaKļaviņa-KindzuleSalaspilsS30201:03:47
54. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukumsS30201:05:23
55. KristinaSiliņaSalaspilsS50201:06:09
56. KristīneVolkovaRigaS40201:06:15
57. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīgaS30201:07:10
58. OskarsCepurītisKNAUFSalaspilsV30201:09:46
59. VinetaBiteInčukalnsS40201:13:16
60. LīgaRakšteMaratona klubsRīgaS201:24:19
61. LīnaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaS100:24:44
- VilnisPriedītisLYCONETRīgaV501DNF